Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:30 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                             Cuba City High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Darlington                                          10:20.62 
     1) Crist, Emma SR                  2) Lindqvist, Miriam SR           
     3) Mendez, Ilse JR                 4) Wolf, Erin SR                  
     5) Black, Morgan FR                6) Douglas, Brooke FR             
  2  Benton Co-op                                        11:10.99 
     1) Soppe, Shay JR                  2) Notrott, Eve JR                
     3) Reilly, Ella SO                 4) Sigwarth, Hildie FR            
     5) Greenfield, Michelle SR         6) Kruger, Kristy SR              
  3  Belmont                                             11:18.52 
     1) Reuter, Taylor SR               2) Moctezuma-Zayas, Lori JR       
     3) Rath, Holly SR                  4) Haag, Lizzy SO                 
     5) Parker, Lydia FR                6) deHaan, Elsie JR               
  4  Cuba City                                           12:22.90 
     1) Murray, Cassie JR               2) Pitzen, Hannah FR              
     3) Schmitt, Molly FR               4) Brandt, Madeline SO            
     5) Brant, Carmen SO                6) Meier, Sami FR                 
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Darlington                                           8:24.78 
     1) Evenstad, Tanner SR             2) King, Paul SR                  
     3) Heinberg, Payton JR             4) Lange, Tucker JR               
     5) Schilling, Trae JR              6) Schwartz, Bailey SO            
  2  Benton Co-op                                         8:44.26 
     1) Kelly, Chandler FR              2) Redfearn, Josh SR              
     3) Karavergos, Niko FR             4) Turpin, Troy JR                
     5) Heim, Dylan SO                  6) Davis, Nic JR                  
  3  Pecatonica/Argyle                                    8:58.21 
     1) Tisch, David FR                 2) Hughes, Chevy SO               
     3) Flannery, Payton SO             4) Nickels, Troy SO               
     5) Hartley, Kyle SO                6)                                
  4  Cuba City                                            9:20.30 
     1) Allbee, Quinn SR                2) Morley, Weston SR              
     3) Bousley, Preston SR             4) Noll, Jackson SO               
     5) Goodridge, Devlin JR            6) Murphy, Blake FR               
  5  Belmont                                              9:37.73 
     1) Fure, Christian JR              2) Mester, Zach SO                
     3) Weber, Andrew JR                4) Peters, Seth JR                
     5) Wiegel, Isaac SR                6)                                
  6  Monticello                                          10:16.42 
     1) Blum, Logan FR                  2) Blohowiak, Simon SO            
     3) Heiser, Lucas FR                4) Allard, Sam JR                 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kruser, Alison                SR Potosi                15.50 
  3  Droessler, Kailey             JR Southwestern          14.02 
  4  Noriega, Alyssen              JR Monticello            13.00 
  5  Gertsch, Haley                SR Black Hawk            13.04 
  6  Granberg, McKenzee            SO Pecatonica/A          14.55 
  7  Varvil, Ricca                 JR Belmont               15.51 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  McDonald, Jade                FR Cassville             15.30 
  3  Jerry, Calli                  SO Benton Co-op          13.93 
  4  Wood, Brinley                 JR Cuba City             12.84 
  5  Pitzen, Kaylee                JR Cuba City             13.43 
  6  Kruser, Megan                 FR Southwestern          14.55 
  7  Wilson, Alexandria            FR Southwestern          15.75 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Mayers, Marissa               JR Potosi                16.00 
  2  Vogt, Kasha                   JR Cassville             15.22 
  3  Kartman, Anna                 FR Cassville             13.49 
  4  Vaassen, Mykenzie             SR Cuba City             12.78 
  5  Carr, Val                     SO Pecatonica/A          13.46 
  6  Parker, Lydia                 FR Belmont               15.01 
  7  Roe, Natalie                  FR Monticello            15.96 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Cue, Eion                     SO Southwestern          13.48 
  3  Lopez, Diego                  SR Southwestern          12.30 
  4  Demba, Mamadou                SO Pecatonica/A          11.70 
  5  Reuter, Mason                 JR Cuba City             11.94 
  6  Murray, Nick                  SR Cassville             12.36 
  7  Johll, Parker                 SR Cassville             14.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Myers, Jesse                  FR Cassville             12.98 
  3  Walton, Tyler                 SO Benton Co-op          12.30 
  4  Jacobson, Jeffrey             SO Potosi                11.66 
  5  Erschen, Mason                SR Cuba City             11.94 
  6  Welter, James                 FR Southwestern          12.37 
  7  Dowdy, Colton                 JR Pecatonica/A          14.75 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Femrite, Cole                 JR Monticello            12.66 
  3  Quinn, Mitchell               JR Black Hawk            12.00 
  4  Tisch, Joe                    JR Pecatonica/A          11.59 
  5  Wiegel, Zach                  JR Benton Co-op          11.99 
  6  Carey, Jacob                  SO Cuba City             12.62 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Triem, Emily                  FR Black Hawk            19.78 
  3  Klotz, Kayla                  FR Benton Co-op          18.18 
  4  Williams, Ashley              SO Cassville             16.66 
  5  Tiedeman, Claire              FR Benton Co-op          17.47 
  6  Misky, Elizabeth              JR Cuba City             18.54 
  7  Droessler, Clara              SO Cuba City             19.99 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Butler, Bailey                FR Black Hawk            18.75 
  3  Schmitz, Maggie               JR Potosi                17.55 
  4  Lawrence, Emma                SR Benton Co-op          15.43 
  5  Beasley, Sydney               FR Darlington            17.49 
  6  Rath, Holly                   SR Belmont               18.59 
  7  Meylor, Victorria             FR Darlington            21.16 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Lancaster, Ryley              SO Darlington            18.58 
  3  Davis, Matthew                SO Benton Co-op          18.30 
  4  Hendrickson, Jaden            JR Pecatonica/A          16.60 
  5  Duvall, Dylan                 SO Cassville             16.93 
  6  Meier, Abe                    JR Cuba City             18.50 
  7  Johnson, Troy                 JR Belmont               19.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Turner, Dalton                SO Pecatonica/A          18.55 
  3  Polzin, Kaleb                 SR Cuba City             17.86 
  4  Rielly, Grady                 SR Darlington            15.47 
  5  Davis, Ben                    SR Benton Co-op          17.25 
  6  Lacey, Vaughan                SO Southwestern          18.50 
  7  Klein, Jacob                  FR Belmont               23.62 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Borcherding, Abi              SR Cassville             33.56 
  2  Douglas, Meghan               SR Darlington            31.44 
  3  Droessler, Claira             SO Southwestern          28.75 
  4  Parkins, Makylie              SR Potosi                29.19 
  5  Crist, Reagan                 JR Darlington            31.68 
  6  Mayers, Marissa               JR Potosi                34.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lehman, Marissa               SO Cuba City             33.21 
  2  Crist, Maddie                 SO Darlington            30.66 
  3  Kruser, Madelyn               SR Potosi                28.20 
  4  Monson, Kylie                 FR Benton Co-op          29.38 
  5  Hinderman, Valerie            FR Southwestern          31.71 
  6  Bartels, Samantha             FR Cassville             34.19 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ackerman, Jaiden              FR Cassville             32.69 
  2  Fuller, Emma                  JR Cuba City             30.51 
  3  Noriega, Alyssen              JR Monticello            27.19 
  4  Risley, Ali                   SO Monticello            29.96 
  5  Parker, Lydia                 FR Belmont               31.73 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Acosta, Leslie                SR Pecatonica/A          32.45 
  2  Huchet, Clem                  SO Cuba City             30.40 
  3  Lawrence, Emma                SR Benton Co-op          26.22 
  4  Kruser, Megan                 FR Southwestern          30.00 
  5  Varvil, Ricca                 JR Belmont               32.04 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Oglesby, Carson               FR Cuba City             26.26 
  3  Burrows, Paul                 SR Cuba City             24.48 
  4  Demba, Mamadou                SO Pecatonica/A          24.55 
  5  Femrite, Cole                 JR Monticello            26.27 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Blumer, Peter                 SR Monticello            29.40 
  2  Carlborg, Brendan             SR Benton Co-op          26.08 
  3  Lisk, Keagan                  SR Southwestern          24.48 
  4  Wallace, Devontre             JR Southwestern          24.78 
  5  Pickel, Ethan                 FR Southwestern          26.45 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ruf, Matt                     FR Darlington            28.70 
  2  Kleiner, Cole                 JR Cuba City             25.57 
  3  Bloyer, Evan                  JR Potosi                24.40 
  4  Thingvold, Tyler              SO Potosi                24.80 
  5  Evenstad, Carson              JR Darlington            26.53 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Myers, Jesse                  FR Cassville             27.23 
  2  Femrite, Cade                 FR Monticello            25.19 
  3  Jacobson, Jeffrey             SO Potosi                24.04 
  4  Murray, Nick                  SR Cassville             24.91 
  5  Cruz, Alexis                  JR Darlington            26.64 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Guerin, Benny                 JR Cuba City                NT 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Douglas, Gracie               SO Darlington          6:28.31 
  2  Trozzo, Val                   SR Darlington          6:31.76 
  3  Gould, Aliyah                 SO Darlington          6:42.38 
  4  Pluemer, Taylar               JR Potosi              6:45.00 
  5  Kitelinger, Rebecca           JR Southwestern        6:55.41 
  6  Whitaker, Lexie               FR Potosi              7:04.00 
  7  Greenfield, Michelle          SR Benton Co-op        7:04.84 
  8  Brandt, Madeline              SO Cuba City           7:21.37 
  9  Donaldson, Breanna            SO Cassville           7:31.52 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Heinberg, Payton              JR Darlington          4:39.41 
  2  Wicker, Rudy                  FR Monticello          4:48.56 
  3  Schilling, Trae               JR Darlington          4:55.22 
  4  Erschen, Isaac                JR Southwestern        4:56.67 
  5  Hughes, Chevy                 SO Pecatonica/A        4:58.25 
  6  Davis, Nic                    JR Benton Co-op        4:59.89 
  7  Flannery, Payton              SO Pecatonica/A        5:10.15 
  8  Schwartz, Bailey              SO Darlington          5:11.61 
  9  Allbee, Quinn                 SR Cuba City           5:14.00 
 10  Knapp, Jared                  SR Black Hawk          5:17.40 
 11  Kammerude, Ethan              SO Southwestern        5:30.00 
 12  Pickel, Ethan                 FR Southwestern        5:45.03 
 13  Bartels, Skyler               SO Cassville           6:39.23 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Cassville                                            2:06.51 
     1) Borcherding, Abi SR             2) Bartels, Samantha FR           
     3) McDonald, Jade FR               4) Brinkman, Kyran JR             
     5) Dressler, Jordan SR             6) Hyer, Cassidy SO               
  3  Southwestern                                         1:59.24 
     1) Droessler, Claira SO            2) May, Emily SR                  
     3) Kaiser, Kallie SO               4) Droessler, Kailey JR           
     5) Funk, Mackenzie JR              6) Barnes, Julia SR               
  4  Pecatonica/Argyle                                    2:00.10 
     1) Gilbertson, Rachel FR           2) Godfrey, Allie FR              
     3) Granberg, McKenzee SO           4) Noble, Addisyn SO              
     5) Shen, Sally JR                  6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Benton Co-op                                         1:54.29 
     1) Law, Trinity JR                 2) Dougherty, Maggie JR           
     3) Dougherty, Sophie JR            4) Matthews, Chloe SO             
     5) Jerry, Calli SO                 6) Monson, Kylie FR               
  3  Potosi                                               1:52.34 
     1) Kruser, Madelyn SR              2) Schmitz, Maggie JR             
     3) Horner, Brittany JR             4) Reynolds, Lily JR              
     5) Parkins, Makylie SR             6) Kruser, Alison SR              
  4  Cuba City                                            1:53.05 
     1) Wood, Brinley JR                2) Pitzen, Kaylee JR              
     3) Misky, Elizabeth JR             4) Vaassen, Mykenzie SR           
     5) Sander, Sophia SO               6) Holzemer, Kiera SO             
  5  Darlington                                           1:54.43 
     1) Schwartz, Lizzie SO             2) Weber, Hunter SR               
     3) Meyers, Kaylee JR               4) Mathias, Kathleen JR           
     5) Crist, Maddie SO                6) Douglas, Meghan SR             
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pecatonica/Argyle                                    1:38.55 
     1) Gilbertson, Lucas JR            2) Zimmerman, Diettrich JR        
     3) Turner, Dalton SO               4) Wyttenbach, Tyler SR           
     5) Bhutia, Wangyal JR              6)                                
  2  Potosi                                               1:36.24 
     1) Thingvold, Tyler SO             2) Bauer, Nelson SO               
     3) Bloyer, Evan JR                 4) Jacobson, Jeffrey SO           
     5) Mckillip, Andrew JR             6)                                
  3  Benton Co-op                                         1:35.10 
     1) Shetler, Ethan SR               2) O'Neill, Caleb SO              
     3) Turpin, Troy JR                 4) Germaine, David SR             
     5) Pulvermacher, Aaron SR          6) Walton, Tyler SO               
  4  Darlington                                           1:35.47 
     1) Blosch, Kameron SR              2) Mosley, Tyler SR               
     3) Whalen, Blake JR                4) Blosch, Curtis SR              
     5) Cruz, Alexis JR                 6) Evenstad, Carson JR            
  5  Cuba City                                            1:38.38 
     1) Erschen, Mason SR               2) Burrows, Paul SR               
     3) Carey, Jacob SO                 4) Reuter, Mason JR               
     5) Holzemer, Brayden JR            6) Kleiner, Cole JR               
  6  Southwestern                                         1:40.00 
     1) Welter, James FR                2) Lacey, Vaughan SO              
     3) Lisk, Keagan SR                 4) Lopez, Diego SR                
     5) Wallace, Devontre JR            6) Leibfried, Derek SR            
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Guerin, Benny                 JR Cuba City                NT 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wilson, Alexandria            FR Southwestern        1:16.88 
  3  Pluemer, Katie                FR Potosi              1:14.00 
  4  Crist, Reagan                 JR Darlington          1:14.53 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Moctezuma-Zayas, Lori         JR Belmont             1:10.69 
  2  Reuter, Taylor                SR Belmont             1:09.83 
  3  Russell, Madison              FR Benton Co-op        1:08.04 
  4  Risley, Ali                   SO Monticello          1:08.50 
  5  Kaiser, Kallie                SO Southwestern        1:10.13 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Leuchtenmacher, McKenna       JR Darlington          1:07.00 
  2  May, Cameron                  SO Southwestern        1:05.11 
  3  Gertsch, Haley                SR Black Hawk          1:01.17 
  4  Carr, Val                     SO Pecatonica/A        1:03.11 
  5  Neff, Grace                   JR Black Hawk          1:05.76 
  6  Soppe, Shay                   JR Benton Co-op        1:07.71 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Butler, Andrew                FR Cassville           1:20.77 
  2  Reiff, Sam                    SO Southwestern        1:06.20 
  3  Seffrood, Spence              FR Black Hawk          1:02.80 
  4  Pickel, Ethan                 FR Southwestern        1:05.00 
  5  Blumer, Peter                 SR Monticello          1:06.95 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Preston               SO Benton Co-op        1:02.44 
  2  Meneguin, Nick                JR Cuba City           1:00.75 
  3  Novak, Connor                 JR Black Hawk            59.40 
  4  Bush, Cade                    JR Pecatonica/A          59.99 
  5  Maurer, Daniel                JR Darlington          1:02.00 
  6  Riechers, Willie              SO Darlington          1:02.76 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nickels, Troy                 SO Pecatonica/A          56.48 
  2  Wiegel, Isaac                 SR Belmont               56.24 
  3  Pulvermacher, Aaron           SR Benton Co-op          50.97 
  4  Tisch, Joe                    JR Pecatonica/A          52.87 
  5  Femrite, Cade                 FR Monticello            56.24 
  6  Lacey, Vaughan                SO Southwestern          56.96 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Potosi                                                 57.58 
     1) Parkins, Makylie SR             2) Kruser, Alison SR              
     3) Cull, Mariah JR                 4) Horner, Brittany JR            
     5) Mayers, Marissa JR              6)                                
  3  Southwestern                                           56.00 
     1) Barnes, Julia SR                2) May, Cameron SO                
     3) May, Emily SR                   4) Droessler, Kailey JR           
     5) Kruser, Megan FR                6) Hinderman, Valerie FR          
  4  Pecatonica/Argyle                                      56.65 
     1) Pagel, Taetum SR                2) Noble, Addisyn SO              
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Carr, Val SO                   
     5) Gilbertson, Rachel FR           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cassville                                              55.68 
     1) Vogt, Kasha JR                  2) Reynolds, Lydia SO             
     3) Williams, Ashley SO             4) Kartman, Anna FR               
     5) McDonald, Jade FR               6) Brinkman, Kyran JR             
  2  Darlington                                             53.05 
     1) Schwartz, Lizzie SO             2) Soper, Natty SO                
     3) Meyers, Kaylee JR               4) Mathias, Kathleen JR           
     5) Crist, Maddie SO                6) Weber, Hunter SR               
  3  Cuba City                                              52.18 
     1) Wood, Brinley JR                2) Pitzen, Kaylee JR              
     3) Misky, Elizabeth JR             4) Vaassen, Mykenzie SR           
     5) Kopp, Parker SO                 6) Holzemer, Kiera SO             
  4  Benton Co-op                                           52.78 
     1) Matthews, Chloe SO              2) Dougherty, Maggie JR           
     3) Jerry, Calli SO                 4) Law, Trinity JR                
     5) Russell, Madison FR             6) Dougherty, Sophie JR           
  5  Black Hawk                                             54.75 
     1) Leuzinger, Natalie SO           2) Butler, Bailey FR              
     3) Butler, Hannah SO               4) Marty, Kaylee FR               
     5) Neff, Grace JR                  6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Belmont                                                49.63 
     1) Peters, Seth JR                 2) Fure, Christian JR             
     3) Johnson, Troy JR                4) Weber, Andrew JR               
  3  Southwestern                                           48.00 
     1) Leibfried, Derek SR             2) Lisk, Keagan SR                
     3) Lopez, Diego SR                 4) Welter, James FR               
     5) Wallace, Devontre JR            6) Erschen, Isaac JR              
  4  Black Hawk                                             48.07 
     1) Blosch, Cody SO                 2) Argall, Colby JR               
     3) Quinn, Mitchell JR              4) Rufenacht, Jaylen SO           
     5) Milz, Brody SR                  6) Rufenacht, Jett SR             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Benton Co-op                                           46.62 
     1) Wiegel, Zach JR                 2) Walton, Tyler SO               
     3) Shetler, Ethan SR               4) Germaine, David SR             
     5) O'Neill, Caleb SO               6) Carlborg, Brendan SR           
  3  Darlington                                             45.26 
     1) Blosch, Kameron SR              2) Rielly, Grady SR               
     3) Blosch, Curtis SR               4) Whalen, Blake JR               
     5) Cruz, Alexis JR                 6) Mosley, Tyler SR               
  4  Cuba City                                              46.05 
     1) Erschen, Mason SR               2) Burrows, Paul SR               
     3) Reuter, Mason JR                4) Holzemer, Brayden JR           
     5) Carey, Jacob SO                 6) Oglesby, Carson FR             
  5  Pecatonica/Argyle                                      47.55 
     1) Wyttenbach, Tyler SR            2) Zimmerman, Diettrich JR        
     3) Gilbertson, Lucas JR            4) Demba, Mamadou SO              
     5) Brunker, Zander SO              6)                                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Meylor, Victorria             FR Darlington            59.74 
  2  Beasley, Sydney               FR Darlington            54.11 
  3  Klotz, Kayla                  FR Benton Co-op          53.23 
  4  Triem, Emily                  FR Black Hawk            53.60 
  5  Droessler, Clara              SO Cuba City             56.69 
  6  Hyer, Cassidy                 SO Cassville           1:15.81 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bak, Maggie                   SO Monticello            50.61 
  2  Williams, Ashley              SO Cassville             50.52 
  3  Lawrence, Emma                SR Benton Co-op          45.39 
  4  Tiedeman, Claire              FR Benton Co-op          49.99 
  5  Reynolds, Lily                JR Potosi                50.60 
  6  Rath, Holly                   SR Belmont               51.06 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Klein, Jacob                  FR Belmont             1:04.19 
  3  Flanagan, Lucas               SO Black Hawk            49.70 
  4  Garfoot, Cody                 JR Monticello            50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lancaster, Ryley              SO Darlington            47.37 
  3  Davis, Ben                    SR Benton Co-op          46.23 
  4  Johnson, Troy                 JR Belmont               47.16 
  5  Noll, Jackson                 SO Cuba City             48.83 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Turner, Dalton                SO Pecatonica/A          46.08 
  2  Davis, Matthew                SO Benton Co-op          43.62 
  3  Rielly, Grady                 SR Darlington            40.71 
  4  Hendrickson, Jaden            JR Pecatonica/A          43.36 
  5  Duvall, Dylan                 SO Cassville             44.85 
  6  Thingvold, Tyler              SO Potosi                46.20 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pergande, Katelyn             FR Southwestern        3:14.43 
  2  Kitelinger, Rebecca           JR Southwestern        3:15.00 
  3  Kittleson, Hannah             SR Pecatonica/A        3:15.24 
  4  Shen, Sally                   JR Pecatonica/A        3:24.25 
  5  Donaldson, Breanna            SO Cassville           3:27.61 
  6  Brant, Carmen                 SO Cuba City           3:37.00 
  7  Hagen, Bailey                 FR Black Hawk          3:58.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kruser, Anna                  FR Potosi              2:32.17 
  2  Haag, Lizzy                   SO Belmont             2:33.18 
  3  Wolf, Erin                    SR Darlington          2:39.61 
  4  Errthum, Mackie               FR Monticello          2:42.04 
  5  Douglas, Brooke               FR Darlington          2:42.56 
  6  Pluemer, Taylar               JR Potosi              2:52.00 
  7  Murray, Cassie                JR Cuba City           2:52.80 
  8  Kruger, Kristy                SR Benton Co-op        2:55.35 
  9  Whitaker, Lexie               FR Potosi              3:11.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Heiser, Lucas                 FR Monticello          2:43.64 
  2  Kitelinger, Brett             FR Southwestern        2:52.54 
  3  Weber, Caden                  SO Potosi              3:04.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Knapp, Jared                  SR Black Hawk          2:15.50 
  2  Gutierrez, Cristian           FR Darlington          2:22.96 
  3  Kammerude, Ethan              SO Southwestern        2:24.40 
  4  Bush, Cade                    JR Pecatonica/A        2:27.01 
  5  Mester, Zach                  SO Belmont             2:29.55 
  6  Goodridge, Devlin             JR Cuba City           2:29.72 
  7  Novak, Connor                 JR Black Hawk          2:34.40 
  8  O'Neill, Willie               FR Southwestern        2:35.00 
  9  Bartels, Skyler               SO Cassville           2:40.92 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Peters, Seth                  JR Belmont             2:06.52 
  2  Kelly, Chandler               FR Benton Co-op        2:07.01 
  3  Evenstad, Tanner              SR Darlington          2:07.20 
  4  Redfearn, Josh                SR Benton Co-op        2:08.01 
  5  Burt, Robert                  SO Monticello          2:09.00 
  6  Lange, Tucker                 JR Darlington          2:10.22 
  7  Heim, Dylan                   SO Benton Co-op        2:13.77 
  8  Hartley, Kyle                 SO Pecatonica/A        2:15.00 
  9  Tisch, David                  FR Pecatonica/A        2:15.23 
 
Event 113  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Guerin, Benny                 JR Cuba City                NT 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mendez, Ilse                  JR Darlington         12:14.10 
  2  Black, Morgan                 FR Darlington         12:51.45 
  3  Lindqvist, Miriam             SR Darlington         13:14.18 
  4  Sigwarth, Hildie              FR Benton Co-op       13:16.97 
  5  Reilly, Ella                  SO Benton Co-op       14:18.02 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Heinberg, Payton              JR Darlington         10:08.90 
  2  King, Paul                    SR Darlington         10:26.62 
  3  Morley, Weston                SR Cuba City          10:52.66 
  4  Bauer, Nelson                 SO Potosi             11:01.00 
  5  Karavergos, Niko              FR Benton Co-op       11:11.21 
  6  Thompson, Michael             FR Darlington         11:14.99 
  7  Flannery, Payton              SO Pecatonica/A       11:15.08 
  8  O'Neill, Willie               FR Southwestern       11:18.20 
  9  Tisch, David                  FR Pecatonica/A       11:30.23 
 10  Blohowiak, Simon              SO Monticello         12:15.18 
 11  Blum, Logan                   FR Monticello         12:15.92 
 12  Schmitt, Nathaniel            SR Potosi             12:42.00 
 13  Allard, Sam                   JR Monticello         13:00.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pecatonica/Argyle                                    4:48.50 
     1) Gilbertson, Rachel FR           2) Godfrey, Allie FR              
     3) Granberg, McKenzee SO           4) Zimmerman, Emily FR            
  2  Cuba City                                            4:50.04 
     1) Droessler, Clara SO             2) Pitzen, Hannah FR              
     3) Sander, Sophia SO               4) Huchet, Clem SO                
     5) Fuller, Emma JR                 6) Holzemer, Kiera SO             
  3  Southwestern                                         4:55.00 
     1) Droessler, Claira SO            2) Kaiser, Kallie SO              
     3) May, Cameron SO                 4) Wright, Haley SO               
     5) Freiburger, Cassie SO           6) Hinderman, Valerie FR          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Darlington                                           4:20.02 
     1) Schwartz, Lizzie SO             2) Crist, Emma SR                 
     3) Meyers, Kaylee JR               4) Mathias, Kathleen JR           
     5) Leuchtenmacher, McKenna JR      6) Mendez, Ilse JR                
  2  Potosi                                               4:20.46 
     1) Schmitz, Maggie JR              2) Kruser, Madelyn SR             
     3) Kruser, Anna FR                 4) Reynolds, Lily JR              
     5) Pluemer, Taylar JR              6)                                
  3  Benton Co-op                                         4:28.85 
     1) Dougherty, Maggie JR            2) Dougherty, Sophie JR           
     3) Tiedeman, Claire FR             4) Matthews, Chloe SO             
     5) Soppe, Shay JR                  6) Monson, Kylie FR               
  4  Black Hawk                                           4:35.50 
     1) Leuzinger, Natalie SO           2) Butler, Hannah SO              
     3) Neff, Grace JR                  4) Gertsch, Haley SR              
     5) Triem, Emily FR                 6) Butler, Bailey FR              
  5  Belmont                                              4:37.27 
     1) Moctezuma-Zayas, Lori JR        2) Reuter, Taylor SR              
     3) Haag, Lizzy SO                  4) Rath, Holly SR                 
     5) deHaan, Elsie JR                6) Varvil, Ricca JR               
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pecatonica/Argyle                                    3:54.22 
     1) Zimmerman, Diettrich JR         2) Gilbertson, Lucas JR           
     3) Nickels, Troy SO                4) Tisch, Joe JR                  
     5) Hughes, Chevy SO                6) Wyttenbach, Tyler SR           
  2  Cuba City                                            3:59.22 
     1) Oglesby, Carson FR              2) Hinderman, Bryce JR            
     3) Bousley, Preston SR             4) Noll, Jackson SO               
     5) Meneguin, Nick JR               6) Misky, Jack FR                 
  3  Belmont                                              4:01.88 
     1) Fure, Christian JR              2) Peters, Seth JR                
     3) Weber, Andrew JR                4) Wiegel, Isaac SR               
     5) Mester, Zach SO                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Benton Co-op                                         3:30.78 
     1) Pulvermacher, Aaron SR          2) Shetler, Ethan SR              
     3) Turpin, Troy JR                 4) Germaine, David SR             
     5) O'Neill, Caleb SO               6) Redfearn, Josh SR              
  2  Darlington                                           3:37.92 
     1) Blosch, Kameron SR              2) Whalen, Blake JR               
     3) Schilling, Trae JR              4) Blosch, Curtis SR              
     5) Evenstad, Tanner SR             6) Lancaster, Ryley SO            
  3  Black Hawk                                           3:49.90 
     1) Flanagan, Lucas SO              2) Argall, Colby JR               
     3) Rufenacht, Jaylen SO            4) Quinn, Mitchell JR             
     5) Knapp, Jared SR                 6) Seffrood, Karl JR              
  4  Monticello                                           3:53.00 
     1) Femrite, Cade FR                2) Wicker, Rudy FR                
     3) Femrite, Cole JR                4) Burt, Robert SO                
     5) Garfoot, Cody JR                6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kittleson, Hannah             SR Pecatonica/A        4-04.00 
  2  Meylor, Victorria             FR Darlington          4-04.00 
  3  Horner, Brittany              JR Potosi              4-06.00 
  4  Rath, Holly                   SR Belmont             4-08.00 
  5  Kruser, Megan                 FR Southwestern        4-08.00 
  6  Hinderman, Valerie            FR Southwestern        4-08.00 
  7  Pagel, Taetum                 SR Pecatonica/A        4-10.00 
  8  Misky, Elizabeth              JR Cuba City           4-10.00 
  9  Law, Trinity                  JR Benton Co-op        5-00.00 
 10  Wood, Brinley                 JR Cuba City           5-01.00 
 11  Noble, Addisyn                SO Pecatonica/A        5-03.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bhutia, Wangyal               JR Pecatonica/A        5-02.00 
  2  Bauer, Nelson                 SO Potosi              5-02.00 
  3  Wyttenbach, Tyler             SR Pecatonica/A        5-02.00 
  4  Reiff, Sam                    SO Southwestern        5-04.00 
  5  Lacey, Vaughan                SO Southwestern        5-04.00 
  6  Reuter, Alex                  JR Darlington          5-04.00 
  7  Misky, Jack                   FR Cuba City           5-08.00 
  8  Allen, Tyler                  SO Benton Co-op        5-10.00 
  9  Rufenacht, Jaylen             SO Black Hawk          6-00.00 
 10  Davis, Matthew                SO Benton Co-op        6-02.00 
 11  Davis, Ben                    SR Benton Co-op        6-03.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mowry, Taylor                 FR Benton Co-op        6-00.00 
  2  Dressler, Jordan              SR Cassville           7-00.00 
  3  Fowler, Mya                   SO Cuba City           7-00.00 
  4  Droessler, Clara              SO Cuba City           7-00.00 
  5  Goffinet, Kelsie              SR Benton Co-op        7-06.00 
  6  Holzemer, Kiera               SO Cuba City           7-06.00 
  7  Russell, Madison              FR Benton Co-op        7-06.00 
  8  Weber, Hunter                 SR Darlington          9-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Goffinet, Brad                SO Benton Co-op        8-00.00 
  2  Murray, Nick                  SR Cassville           9-00.00 
  3  Davis, Nic                    JR Benton Co-op       10-00.00 
  4  Meier, Abe                    JR Cuba City          10-00.00 
  5  Blosch, Curtis                SR Darlington         12-06.00 
  6  Polzin, Kaleb                 SR Cuba City          13-00.00 
  7  Shelliam, Martin              JR Cuba City          13-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Parker, Lydia                 FR Belmont            10-09.00 
  2  Godfrey, Allie                FR Pecatonica/A       11-02.00 
  3  Zimmerman, Emily              FR Pecatonica/A       11-02.00 
  4  McDonald, Jade                FR Cassville          11-08.00 
  5  Roe, Natalie                  FR Monticello         12-02.00 
  6  Brinkman, Kyran               JR Cassville          12-07.00 
  7  Kaiser, Kallie                SO Southwestern       12-07.00 
  8  Moctezuma-Zayas, Lori         JR Belmont            12-11.00 
  9  Crist, Maddie                 SO Darlington         13-05.00 
 10  Reynolds, Lydia               SO Cassville          13-06.00 
 11  May, Emily                    SR Southwestern       13-06.00 
 12  Leuzinger, Natalie            SO Black Hawk         13-08.00 
 13  Varvil, Ricca                 JR Belmont            13-09.00 
 14  Neff, Grace                   JR Black Hawk         13-11.00 
 15  Carr, Val                     SO Pecatonica/A       14-05.00 
 16  Fuller, Emma                  JR Cuba City          14-07.00 
 17  Matthews, Chloe               SO Benton Co-op       15-00.00 
 18  Kammes, Courtney              SR Monticello         15-02.00 
 19  Meyers, Kaylee                JR Darlington         15-02.00 
 20  Droessler, Kailey             JR Southwestern       15-09.00 
 21  Butler, Hannah                SO Black Hawk         15-09.00 
 22  Law, Trinity                  JR Benton Co-op       16-00.00 
 23  Vaassen, Mykenzie             SR Cuba City          17-02.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Butler, Andrew                FR Cassville          11-08.00 
  2  Bhutia, Wangyal               JR Pecatonica/A       16-00.00 
  3  Johnson, Troy                 JR Belmont            16-04.00 
  4  Evenstad, Carson              JR Darlington         16-08.00 
  5  Cruz, Alexis                  JR Darlington         16-10.00 
  6  Erschen, Isaac                JR Southwestern       17-00.00 
  7  Welter, James                 FR Southwestern       17-08.00 
  8  Reuter, Mason                 JR Cuba City          18-01.00 
  9  Wiegel, Isaac                 SR Belmont            18-05.00 
 10  Argall, Colby                 JR Black Hawk         18-07.00 
 11  Shetler, Ethan                SR Benton Co-op       18-08.00 
 12  Erschen, Mason                SR Cuba City          18-10.00 
 13  Carey, Jacob                  SO Cuba City          18-11.00 
 14  Pulvermacher, Aaron           SR Benton Co-op       18-11.00 
 15  Whalen, Blake                 JR Darlington         19-03.00 
 16  Lopez, Diego                  SR Southwestern       19-04.00 
 17  Rufenacht, Jaylen             SO Black Hawk         20-02.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Reiff, Erin                   SO Southwestern       25-00.00 
  2  Freiburger, Cassie            SO Southwestern       26-03.00 
  3  Meier, Sami                   FR Cuba City          27-02.00 
  4  Reynolds, Lydia               SO Cassville          27-08.00 
  5  Leuzinger, Natalie            SO Black Hawk         28-08.00 
  6  Butler, Bailey                FR Black Hawk         28-08.00 
  7  Funk, Mackenzie               JR Southwestern       29-03.00 
  8  Marty, Kaylee                 FR Black Hawk         29-04.00 
  9  Kartman, Anna                 FR Cassville          29-04.00 
 10  Douglas, Meghan               SR Darlington         29-10.00 
 11  Monson, Kylie                 FR Benton Co-op       29-11.00 
 12  Sander, Sophia                SO Cuba City          30-02.00 
 13  Pitzen, Kaylee                JR Cuba City          30-07.00 
 14  Dougherty, Maggie             JR Benton Co-op       31-07.00 
 15  Lawrence, Emma                SR Benton Co-op       36-05.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Knapp, Jared                  SR Black Hawk         33-09.00 
  2  Blosch, Cody                  SO Black Hawk         34-04.00 
  3  Townsend, Sam                 JR Benton Co-op       36-03.00 
  4  Weber, Andrew                 JR Belmont            36-08.00 
  5  Bastian, Wyatt                JR Benton Co-op       37-03.00 
  6  Holzemer, Brayden             JR Cuba City          37-06.00 
  7  O'Neill, Caleb                SO Benton Co-op       40-01.00 
  8  Argall, Colby                 JR Black Hawk         40-02.00 
  9  Polzin, Kaleb                 SR Cuba City          40-06.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Erickson, Sheena              SO Pecatonica/A          45-10 
  2  Johll, Paige                  SR Cassville             50-00 
  3  Timmerman, Lilly              FR Cuba City             61-00 
  4  Broge, Aleta                  FR Black Hawk            63-09 
  5  Argall, Abby                  SR Black Hawk            65-00 
  6  Krantz, MaKayla               FR Belmont               66-00 
  7  Allison, Natalie              SO Pecatonica/A          66-10 
  8  Pennekamp, Alexandria         JR Potosi                68-02 
  9  Leahy, Claire                 SO Darlington            71-04 
 10  Risley, Ali                   SO Monticello            75-02 
 11  Thingvold, Caitlin            FR Potosi                80-11 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vosberg, Hannah               SO Cuba City             81-09 
  2  Barnes, Julia                 SR Southwestern          82-08 
  3  Pagel, Taetum                 SR Pecatonica/A          86-05 
  4  Freiburger, Cassie            SO Southwestern          87-07 
  5  Beaver, Madison               JR Southwestern          90-04 
  6  Greenfield, Megan             SO Benton Co-op          94-08 
  7  Wrege, Sasha                  JR Belmont               96-11 
  8  Morgan, Grace                 SR Potosi                98-07 
  9  Kopp, Parker                  SO Cuba City            109-08 
 10  deHaan, Elsie                 JR Belmont              110-08 
 11  Rankin, Kennedy               SR Darlington           129-06 
 12  Leahy, Brianna                SR Benton Co-op         130-06 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Blumer, Austin                SR Monticello            54-09 
  2  Bredeson, Alex                FR Pecatonica/A          56-00 
  3  Johnson, Charlie              FR Belmont               57-05 
  4  Long, Jarrett                 JR Monticello            71-01 
  5  Johll, Parker                 SR Cassville             76-02 
  6  Blumer, Peter                 SR Monticello            76-02 
  7  Klein, Jacob                  FR Belmont               79-03 
  8  Murray, Nick                  SR Cassville             85-06 
  9  Hull, Nathan                  SR Black Hawk            87-05 
 10  Novak, Connor                 JR Black Hawk            87-07 
 11  Thronson, Owen                SR Pecatonica/A          97-11 
 12  Seffrood, Karl                JR Black Hawk           103-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wheeler, Ben                  SR Cassville            108-05 
  2  Leibfried, Troy               SO Southwestern         108-08 
  3  Misky, Jack                   FR Cuba City            110-02 
  4  Riechers, Jacob               SR Darlington           111-08 
  5  Leibfried, Derek              SR Southwestern         114-02 
  6  Charles, Oren                 JR Benton Co-op         114-10 
  7  Mckillip, Andrew              JR Potosi               116-09 
  8  Murphy, Logan                 JR Cuba City            117-06 
  9  Schaal, Nick                  SR Cuba City            124-06 
 10  Stauffacher, Ross             SO Darlington           135-09 
 11  McGowan, Connor               SR Darlington           144-01 
 12  Wedig, Jacob                  SR Belmont              149-11 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Erickson, Sheena              SO Pecatonica/A       19-00.00 
  2  Argall, Abby                  SR Black Hawk         22-07.00 
  3  Broge, Aleta                  FR Black Hawk         24-00.00 
  4  Schoessow, Ella               FR Pecatonica/A       24-01.00 
  5  Krantz, MaKayla               FR Belmont            24-10.00 
  6  Noll, Tyler                   FR Cuba City          25-01.00 
  7  Grossen, Taylor               JR Cuba City          25-04.00 
  8  Wright, Kate                  SO Southwestern       25-05.00 
  9  Allison, Natalie              SO Pecatonica/A       26-03.00 
 10  Wissing, Shelby               SO Southwestern       26-10.00 
 11  Thingvold, Caitlin            FR Potosi             26-10.00 
 12  Beaver, Madison               JR Southwestern       27-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stewart, Cheyenne             SR Black Hawk         27-07.00 
  2  Pennekamp, Alexandria         JR Potosi             28-00.00 
  3  McCarthy, Hannah              JR Darlington         28-02.00 
  4  Reuter, Taylor                SR Belmont            28-09.00 
  5  Greenfield, Megan             SO Benton Co-op       28-10.00 
  6  Mendez, Giselle               SO Darlington         29-01.00 
  7  Wrege, Sasha                  JR Belmont            30-02.00 
  8  Kopp, Parker                  SO Cuba City          32-00.00 
  9  Johll, Paige                  SR Cassville          34-01.00 
 10  Gould, Marissa                SO Darlington         35-01.00 
 11  Morgan, Grace                 SR Potosi             37-01.00 
 12  Leahy, Brianna                SR Benton Co-op       43-02.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Charlie              FR Belmont            21-06.00 
  2  Butler, Andrew                FR Cassville          23-04.00 
  3  Blumer, Austin                SR Monticello         23-05.00 
  4  Klein, Jacob                  FR Belmont            28-03.00 
  5  Blumer, Peter                 SR Monticello         28-07.00 
  6  Long, Jarrett                 JR Monticello         29-02.00 
  7  Bredeson, Alex                FR Pecatonica/A       30-00.00 
  8  Prescher, Jonathan            SO Black Hawk         30-05.00 
  9  Gilbertson, Lucas             JR Pecatonica/A       31-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Redfearn, Dylan               JR Benton Co-op       32-02.00 
  2  Hull, Nathan                  SR Black Hawk         32-06.00 
  3  Seffrood, Karl                JR Black Hawk         32-09.00 
  4  Utrera, Felipe                JR Cuba City          34-08.00 
  5  Leibfried, Derek              SR Southwestern       35-00.00 
  6  Murphy, Holden                SO Benton Co-op       36-04.00 
  7  Johll, Parker                 SR Cassville          36-06.00 
  8  Leibfried, Troy               SO Southwestern       37-06.00 
  9  Douglas, Matthew              JR Darlington         37-09.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Mckillip, Andrew              JR Potosi             40-07.00 
  2  Bredeson, Leif                SO Darlington         40-07.00 
  3  Thronson, Owen                SR Pecatonica/A       40-10.00 
  4  Murphy, Logan                 JR Cuba City          40-10.00 
  5  Pergande, Tim                 JR Southwestern       41-10.00 
  6  Charles, Oren                 JR Benton Co-op       42-07.00 
  7  Wheeler, Ben                  SR Cassville          42-09.00 
  8  Schaal, Nick                  SR Cuba City          44-06.00 
  9  Wedig, Jacob                  SR Belmont            54-02.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Guerin, Benny                 JR Cuba City                ND