Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:41 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                             Frederic High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Glenwood City                                       10:58.00 
     1) Speiser, Megan SR               2) O'Brien, Makayla SR            
     3) Moede, Gabby FR                 4) Wink, Elizabeth SR             
     5) Wannemacher, Lexi FR            6) Dinkel, Julia JR               
  2  Shell Lake                                          10:58.79 
     1) Clark, Brittany FR              2) Kevan, Fran FR                 
     3) Meister, Ashlea SR              4) Anderson, Makenna FR           
     5) Harraghy, Kaitlyn SR            6) Deladi, Ali JR                 
  3  Clear Lake                                          11:22.51 
     1) Kreier, Natalie SO              2) Loenser, Gabby JR              
     3) Krueger, Aleena JR              4) Niles, Montana SR              
     5) Pearson, Clara SR               6)                                
  4  Siren                                               11:24.00 
     1) Kosloski, Abby SR               2) O'Brien, Rylee SO              
     3) Rightman, Vinni FR              4) Nelson, Jalynn FR              
     5) Hayman, Abby FR                 6) Horstman, Jade JR              
  5  Prairie Farm                                        11:24.00 
     1) Bates, Eryn FR                  2) Caballero, Alma FR             
     3) Christopherson, Cameron SO      4) Voldberg, Alyssa FR            
     5) Bird, Emma SO                   6)                                
  6  Webster                                             12:07.00 
     1) Nelson, Sam JR                  2) Doriott, Emily FR              
     3) Gomulak, Jenna SO               4) Raschke, Sydney SR             
     5) Olguin, Trinity SR              6) Olguin, Heaven FR              
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Webster                                              8:45.00 
     1) Erickson, Hunter JR             2) Doriott, Carter JR             
     3) Schaaf, Mason SR                4) Formanek, Joey SR              
     5) Stanton, Xavier SO              6) Peterson, Tanner SO            
  2  Unity                                                8:52.00 
     1) Vos Benkowski, Soren SR         2) Vos Benkowski, Caleb SO        
     3) Feist, Cullen SO                4) Golz, Kyle JR                  
     5) DeHaven, Sam SR                 6) Kern, Dylan SR                 
  3  Clear Lake                                           9:10.00 
     1) Hughes, Kincaid JR              2) Garcia, Ed JR                  
     3) Hughes, Croix JR                4) Pearson, Isaac JR              
     5) Loenser, Adam FR                6) Pearson, John FR               
  4  Glenwood City                                        9:25.00 
     1) Eggert, William FR              2) Watson, PJ FR                  
     3) Simmons, Elijah SO              4) Bauman, Matt SR                
     5) Grant, Andy FR                  6)                                
  5  Boyceville                                           9:40.00 
     1) Corr, Rian SR                   2) Corr, Nathan FR                
     3) Klefstad, Cade SO               4) Rasmussen, Steven SO           
     5) Ferg, Ryker SR                  6) Chich, Samuel FR               
  6  Siren                                                9:46.00 
     1) Liljenberg, Jeremy FR           2) Vasatka, Silas JR              
     3) Stanford, Trevor SO             4) Kopecky, Ben SR                
     5) Highstrom, Derek JR             6) Kosloski, Brady FR             
  7  Frederic/Luck                                       10:30.00 
     1) Todd, Issac JR                  2) McCain, Damon SR               
     3) Hill, Chris FR                  4) Anderson, Matt JR              
  8  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 11:01.28 
     1) Beecroft, Andrew SR             2) Kvidera, Nolan FR              
     3) Mattila, Levi SO                4) Ofelt, Christopher SR          
     5) Lundgren, Damion JR             6) Ryan, Joey FR                  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Grahovac, Lizzy               JR Clear Lake            16.06 
  2  Heilig, Jayda                 FR Unity                 15.25 
  3  Bauman, Annika                FR Glenwood Cit          14.45 
  4  Rassbach, Bella               FR Glenwood Cit          13.63 
  5  Thomas, Grace                 FR Shell Lake            13.74 
  6  Eiche, Taylor                 JR Shell Lake            14.68 
  7  Spanner, Katelyn              SO Turtle Lake/          15.50 
  8  Bates, Jody                   JR Prairie Farm          16.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jorgensen, Emily              FR Unity                 16.00 
  2  Schmidt, Marie                SO Glenwood Cit          15.22 
  3  Monio, Falecia                JR Turtle Lake/          14.41 
  4  Winkler, Summer               FR Webster               13.60 
  5  Wilson, Jocelyn               FR Boyceville            14.00 
  6  Christiansen, Jazzy           JR Clear Lake            14.88 
  7  Neely, Teresa                 SO Frederic/Luc          15.50 
  8  Hiben, Allison                FR Prairie Farm          18.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Thiex, Jordyn                 SO Siren                 16.00 
  2  Pederstuen, Mollie            FR Boyceville            15.00 
  3  Jury, Olivia                  FR Shell Lake            14.14 
  4  Winkler, Skyler               SR Webster               13.60 
  5  Lowe, Autumn                  FR Unity                 14.01 
  6  Schweitzer, Elizabeth         SR Frederic/Luc          15.00 
  7  Maslow, Cassie                JR Siren                 15.80 
  8  Hessler, Kaylee               FR Boyceville               NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (25)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Owen, Casey                   FR Boyceville            13.00 
  3  Holmes, Gage                  SO Siren                 12.40 
  4  Highstrom, Dolan              SR Siren                 11.60 
  5  Kopacz, Jacob                 SR Glenwood Cit          11.77 
  6  Blaisdell, Levi               SO Webster               12.44 
  7  Kosloski, Brady               FR Siren                 13.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Keppen, Trent                 SO Turtle Lake/          12.97 
  3  Ruble, Ivan                   SO Clear Lake            12.20 
  4  Schramski, Conner             SR Clear Lake            11.58 
  5  Flaherty, Luke                SO Unity                 11.80 
  6  Carron, Dom                   SO Frederic/Luc          12.50 
  7  Nielsen, Daniel               JR Shell Lake            13.38 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Allar, Matthew                SO Shell Lake            12.93 
  3  Wilson, Simeon                SR Webster               12.20 
  4  Brule, Dennis                 JR Frederic/Luc          11.51 
  5  Seeger, Mitchell              SR Prairie Farm          11.83 
  6  Dean-Immerman, Dakota         JR Glenwood Cit          12.62 
  7  Kvidera, Bryan                SR Turtle Lake/          13.57 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Hazelton, Brendan             FR Boyceville            14.00 
  2  Warren, Marcus                FR Shell Lake            12.75 
  3  Hoffman, Thomas               JR Turtle Lake/          12.01 
  4  Houde, Hunter                 JR Unity                 11.17 
  5  VanMeter, Tanner              SR Frederic/Luc          12.00 
  6  Raska, Zack                   SO Glenwood Cit          12.66 
  7  Avery, Trent                  FR Clear Lake            13.85 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dorn, Breena                  FR Webster               23.00 
  2  Erickson, Billie              SO Unity                 20.00 
  3  Sanftner, Rachel              FR Clear Lake            19.00 
  4  Mattson, Lindsay              SR Frederic/Luc          16.96 
  5  Moritz, Ali                   SO Webster               18.12 
  6  Wannemacher, Lexi             FR Glenwood Cit          19.45 
  7  Greeeley, Destiny             FR Turtle Lake/          20.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Shelton, Katie                FR Prairie Farm          21.20 
  2  Nelson, Myah                  SO Unity                 19.60 
  3  Strehlo, Hanna                JR Glenwood Cit          18.68 
  4  Pokorny, Julia                SR Shell Lake            15.41 
  5  Steines, Savannah             JR Shell Lake            18.15 
  6  Royce, Jackie                 FR Webster               19.59 
  7  Thaemert, Casey               JR Frederic/Luc          20.80 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Kahler, Ethan                 SR Glenwood Cit          17.20 
  4  Peterson, Zach                SR Frederic/Luc          16.51 
  5  Singh, Sean                   SR Clear Lake            16.95 
  6  Wester, Nathan                SR Unity                 17.39 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Schaaf, Logan                 SO Webster               18.70 
  3  Merrill, Dillion              SR Unity                 17.13 
  4  Torgerson, Caden              SR Turtle Lake/          16.41 
  5  Fisher, Reeden                JR Unity                 17.09 
  6  Hill, Peter                   SR Glenwood Cit          18.20 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hessler, Kaylee               FR Boyceville               NT 
  3  McCool, Grace                 SO Webster               31.99 
  4  Christenson, Makaylin         FR Prairie Farm          28.90 
  5  Peskar, Tressa                JR Glenwood Cit          29.35 
  6  Hayman, Abby                  FR Siren                 32.00 
  7  Pederstuen, Mollie            FR Boyceville               NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Costello, Amie                JR Unity                 35.00 
  3  Hall, Madalyn                 JR Siren                 31.00 
  4  Christensen, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc          28.09 
  5  Fagerlin, Makayla             SR Turtle Lake/          29.85 
  6  Heilig, Jayda                 FR Unity                 32.00 
  7  Olson, Megan                  FR Boyceville               NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Maslow, Cassie                JR Siren                 33.00 
  3  Jury, Natalie                 JR Shell Lake            30.30 
  4  Schunck, Sydney               JR Shell Lake            27.13 
  5  Eliason, Myah                 FR Glenwood Cit          30.12 
  6  Schmidt, Marie                SO Glenwood Cit          32.35 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hazelton, Brendan             FR Boyceville               NT 
  2  Keppen, Trent                 SO Turtle Lake/          26.33 
  3  Seeger, Mitchell              SR Prairie Farm          24.89 
  4  Schramski, Conner             SR Clear Lake            23.51 
  5  Hoffman, Thomas               JR Turtle Lake/          23.68 
  6  Moos, Andrew                  JR Frederic/Luc          25.00 
  7  Raska, Zack                   SO Glenwood Cit          26.53 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Maslow, McCoy                 FR Siren                 29.00 
  2  Wagner, Owen                  SR Glenwood Cit          26.20 
  3  Holmes, Gage                  SO Siren                 24.80 
  4  denHoed, Colton               SR Siren                 23.30 
  5  Nelson, Jacob                 SR Glenwood Cit          24.00 
  6  Best, Sean                    SR Boyceville            25.60 
  7  Allar, Matthew                SO Shell Lake            27.22 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Avery, Trent                  FR Clear Lake            28.70 
  2  Volk, Josh                    JR Boyceville            26.00 
  3  Menke, Adam                   JR Frederic/Luc          24.36 
  4  Houde, Hunter                 JR Unity                 23.06 
  5  Brule, Dennis                 JR Frederic/Luc          24.23 
  6  Hase, Wyatt                   SR Clear Lake            25.79 
  7  McCracken, Jasper             SO Shell Lake            28.20 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moede, Gabby                  FR Glenwood Cit        5:53.00 
  2  Moore, Zenia                  SR Unity               5:58.00 
  3  Kreier, Natalie               SO Clear Lake          6:04.41 
  4  Johnson, Alison               SO Turtle Lake/        6:06.15 
  5  Deladi, Ali                   JR Shell Lake          6:09.55 
  6  Christopherson, Cameron       SO Prairie Farm        6:12.00 
  7  Pearson, Clara                SR Clear Lake          6:35.57 
  8  Krueger, Aleena               JR Clear Lake          6:37.54 
  9  Lemieux, Hannah               FR Siren               6:40.00 
 10  Johnson, Cloey                JR Frederic/Luc        6:44.00 
 11  Voldberg, Alyssa              FR Prairie Farm        7:03.00 
 12  Vanda, Kaytlynn               JR Turtle Lake/        7:08.00 
 13  Sperry, Rachel                SR Webster             7:35.00 
 14  Olguin, Heaven                FR Webster             7:40.00 
 15  Bird, Emma                    SO Prairie Farm        7:45.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nonemacher, Kent              SR Turtle Lake/        4:43.89 
  2  Feist, Cullen                 SO Unity               4:49.00 
  3  Erickson, Hunter              JR Webster             4:54.00 
  4  Vos Benkowski, Caleb          SO Unity               5:10.00 
  5  Loenser, Adam                 FR Clear Lake          5:10.90 
  6  Engen, Cade                   SO Frederic/Luc        5:18.00 
  7  Ferg, Ryker                   SR Boyceville          5:23.00 
  8  Liljenberg, Jeremy            FR Siren               5:25.00 
  9  Klefstad, Evan                JR Prairie Farm        5:29.00 
 10  Simmons, Elijah               SO Glenwood Cit        5:40.00 
 11  Pearson, John                 FR Clear Lake          5:42.00 
 12  Chich, Samuel                 FR Boyceville          5:53.00 
 13  Kapsner, Emmett               SR Boyceville          5:59.00 
 14  Anderson, Matt                JR Frederic/Luc        6:00.00 
 15  Wilson, Jamin                 JR Webster             6:03.00 
 16  Savas, Luke                   JR Shell Lake          6:10.72 
 17  Ryan, Joey                    FR Turtle Lake/        6:21.13 
 18  Dugger, Anthony               SR Siren               6:40.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clear Lake                                           2:02.70 
     1) Keller, Abby FR                 2) Petersen, Molly FR             
     3) Strenke, Gina SR                4) Schramski, Aubree JR           
     5) Christiansen, Jazzy JR          6)                                
  2  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  1:59.06 
     1) Fagerlin, Makayla SR            2) Greeeley, Destiny FR           
     3) Magnuson, Isabelle SO           4) Monio, Falecia JR              
     5) Johnson, Alison SO              6)                                
  3  Siren                                                1:57.40 
     1) Horstman, Jade JR               2) Nelson, Jalynn FR              
     3) Jewell, Jaidyn FR               4) Buskirk, Alexa JR              
     5) Hall, Madalyn JR                6) O'Brien, Rylee SO              
  4  Shell Lake                                           1:50.68 
     1) Pokorny, Julia SR               2) Nielsen, Emmery FR             
     3) Thomas, Grace FR                4) Schunck, Sydney JR             
     5) Jury, Natalie JR                6) Jury, Olivia FR                
  5  Frederic/Luck                                        1:54.67 
     1) Christensen, Katie JR           2) Schweitzer, Elizabeth SR       
     3) Mattson, Lindsay SR             4) Mattson, Katie JR              
     5) Neely, Teresa SO                6) Thaemert, Casey JR             
  6  Glenwood City                                        1:58.51 
     1) Peskar, Tressa JR               2) Ullom, Bethany SO              
     3) Quinn, Delaney JR               4) Garcia, Marie FR               
     5) Eliason, Myah FR                6) Schmidt, Marie SO              
  7  Webster                                              2:01.00 
     1) Winkler, Skyler SR              2) Winkler, Summer FR             
     3) Petersen, Jeni SO               4) Moritz, Ali SO                 
     5) McCool, Grace SO                6) Robinson, Elizabeth SO         
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clear Lake                                           1:44.00 
     1) Ruble, Ivan SO                  2) Hase, Wyatt SR                 
     3) Laursen, Brandtsen JR           4) Singh, Sean SR                 
     5) Espeseth, Joe JR                6)                                
  2  Shell Lake                                           1:40.23 
     1) Lawrence, Carter JR             2) Herzog, Jordan JR              
     3) Udovich, Nick JR                4) Martin, Andrew JR              
     5) McCracken, Jasper SO            6) Warren, Marcus FR              
  3  Webster                                              1:38.00 
     1) Schaaf, Logan SO                2) Wilson, Simeon SR              
     3) Stanton, Xavier SO              4) Kern, Dustin SR                
     5) Glienke, Keith SO               6) Blaisdell, Levi SO             
  4  Glenwood City                                        1:33.97 
     1) Multhauf, Darian SR             2) Nelson, Jacob SR               
     3) Strong, Carson SR               4) Kopacz, Jacob SR               
     5) Kahler, Ethan SR                6) Wagner, Owen SR                
  5  Frederic/Luck                                        1:37.49 
     1) Menke, Adam JR                  2) VanMeter, Tanner SR            
     3) Hochstetler, Zach JR            4) Brule, Dennis JR               
     5) Tinman, Andrew SO               6) Moos, Andrew JR                
  6  Siren                                                1:39.10 
     1) Highstrom, Dolan SR             2) Highstrom, Derek JR            
     3) Fischer, Cordell SO             4) Churchill, Riley SO            
     5) Koball, Brennan JR              6) Kopecky, Ben SR                
  7  Unity                                                1:44.00 
     1) Tillery, Julien JR              2) Weihe, Adam FR                 
     3) Tendrup, Blane JR               4) Cable, Thomas SO               
     5) Krone, Andrew FR                6) Flaherty, Luke SO              
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cox, Mikayla                  FR Shell Lake          1:14.60 
  4  Hall, Madalyn                 JR Siren               1:13.00 
  5  Hayman, Abby                  FR Siren               1:14.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Strong, Kinzie                FR Glenwood Cit        1:08.00 
  2  Speiser, Megan                SR Glenwood Cit        1:06.00 
  3  Voelker, Emily                SR Boyceville          1:04.00 
  4  Hol, Michaela                 JR Unity               1:03.44 
  5  Nielsen, Emmery               FR Shell Lake          1:03.78 
  6  Wink, Elizabeth               SR Glenwood Cit        1:05.00 
  7  Christenson, Makaylin         FR Prairie Farm        1:06.70 
  8  Clark, Ashley                 JR Shell Lake          1:12.35 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dominguez, Robert             FR Frederic/Luc        1:10.00 
  2  McCracken, Jasper             SO Shell Lake          1:04.07 
  3  Brande, Robensons             FR Frederic/Luc        1:02.00 
  4  Cress, Asher                  SR Unity                 58.50 
  5  Briel, Caleb                  FR Prairie Farm        1:01.00 
  6  Watson, PJ                    FR Glenwood Cit        1:03.00 
  7  Balser, Judah                 FR Shell Lake          1:04.17 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Daniels, Mitch                SO Siren                 58.00 
  2  Garcia, Ed                    JR Clear Lake            55.77 
  3  Hoffman, Thomas               JR Turtle Lake/          53.38 
  4  denHoed, Colton               SR Siren                 52.10 
  5  Formanek, Joey                SR Webster               52.59 
  6  Pearson, Isaac                JR Clear Lake            54.69 
  7  Grant, Andy                   FR Glenwood Cit          56.94 
  8  Vasatka, Silas                JR Siren                 58.00 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                    57.10 
     1) Fagerlin, Makayla SR            2) Magnuson, Isabelle SO          
     3) Monio, Falecia JR               4) Spanner, Katelyn SO            
  2  Siren                                                  56.10 
     1) Jewell, Jaidyn FR               2) Horstman, Jade JR              
     3) Rightman, Vinni FR              4) Buskirk, Alexa JR              
     5) Maslow, Cassie JR               6) Kosloski, Abby SR              
  3  Webster                                                55.50 
     1) Winkler, Summer FR              2) Robinson, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Petersen, Jeni SO               4) Winkler, Skyler SR             
     5) McDowell, Hannah FR             6) McCool, Grace SO               
  4  Shell Lake                                             53.18 
     1) Schunck, Sydney JR              2) Thomas, Grace FR               
     3) Jury, Natalie JR                4) Skattebo, Cassie JR            
     5) Steines, Savannah JR            6) Eiche, Taylor JR               
  5  Glenwood City                                          53.86 
     1) Rassbach, Bella FR              2) Dayton, Kristin FR             
     3) Ullom, Bethany SO               4) Garcia, Marie FR               
     5) Peskar, Tressa JR               6) Quinn, Delaney JR              
  6  Unity                                                  55.60 
     1) Heilig, Jayda FR                2) Nelson, Myah SO                
     3) Lowe, Autumn FR                 4) Sorensen, Raegan FR            
     5) Nelson, Carly SO                6) Erickson, Billie SO            
  7  Clear Lake                                             56.33 
     1) Keller, Abby FR                 2) Petersen, Molly FR             
     3) Schramski, Aubree JR            4) Strenke, Gina SR               
     5) Christiansen, Jazzy JR          6)                                
  8  Boyceville                                             58.00 
     1) Kersten, Chrissa FR             2) Leslie, Chesney FR             
     3) Weinke, Paulina SR              4) Wilson, Jocelyn FR             
     5) Wold, Haley SR                  6) Olson, Megan FR                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Boyceville                                                NT 
     1) Anderson, Tanner FR             2) Owen, Casey FR                 
     3) Waller, Damien JR               4) Hazelton, Brendan FR           
  4  Prairie Farm                                           50.70 
     1) Klefstad, Evan JR               2) Briel, Caleb FR                
     3) Miller, Austin SR               4) Seeger, Mitchell SR            
  5  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                    54.02 
     1) Cecka, Mike FR                  2) Ryan, Joey FR                  
     3) Kvidera, Bryan SR               4) Ofelt, Christopher SR          
     5) Johnson, Brock JR               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Webster                                                50.00 
     1) Peterson, Tanner SO             2) Blaisdell, Levi SO             
     3) Daniels, Ross JR                4) Glienke, Keith SO              
  2  Siren                                                  47.80 
     1) Holmes, Gage SO                 2) Churchill, Riley SO            
     3) Highstrom, Derek JR             4) Highstrom, Dolan SR            
     5) Fischer, Cordell SO             6) Koball, Noah SR                
  3  Shell Lake                                             46.68 
     1) Lawrence, Carter JR             2) Herzog, Jordan JR              
     3) Udovich, Nick JR                4) Martin, Andrew JR              
     5) Nielsen, Daniel JR              6) Warren, Marcus FR              
  4  Glenwood City                                          44.84 
     1) Multhauf, Darian SR             2) Nelson, Jacob SR               
     3) Strong, Carson SR               4) Kopacz, Jacob SR               
     5) Taylor, Quinn SR                6) Wagner, Owen SR                
  5  Unity                                                  45.82 
     1) Tillery, Julien JR              2) Vazquez, Victor JR             
     3) Flaherty, Luke SO               4) Houde, Hunter JR               
     5) Fisher, Reeden JR               6) Krone, Andrew FR               
  6  Clear Lake                                             47.70 
     1) Levra, Josh SR                  2) Ruble, Ivan SO                 
     3) Hase, Wyatt SR                  4) Schramski, Conner SR           
     5) Avery, Trent FR                 6) Singh, Sean SR                 
  7  Frederic/Luck                                          48.00 
     1) VanMeter, Tanner SR             2) Menke, Adam JR                 
     3) Moos, Andrew JR                 4) Tinman, Andrew SO              
     5) Peterson, Zach SR               6) Hochstetler, Zach JR           
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Sanftner, Rachel              FR Clear Lake          1:01.32 
  3  Erickson, Billie              SO Unity                 59.00 
  4  Thaemert, Casey               JR Frederic/Luc          58.00 
  5  Wannemacher, Lexi             FR Glenwood Cit          58.05 
  6  Gilbert, Lilly                FR Glenwood Cit          59.53 
  7  Shelton, Katie                FR Prairie Farm        1:02.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Greeeley, Destiny             FR Turtle Lake/          56.59 
  2  Moritz, Ali                   SO Webster               54.30 
  3  Anderson, Makenna             FR Shell Lake            52.37 
  4  Pokorny, Julia                SR Shell Lake            47.63 
  5  Steines, Savannah             JR Shell Lake            51.85 
  6  Becker, Rachel                SO Boyceville            52.90 
  7  Strehlo, Hanna                JR Glenwood Cit          56.51 
  8  Horgan, Sydney                FR Unity                 57.60 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Beecroft, Andrew              SR Turtle Lake/          50.81 
  3  Glienke, Keith                SO Webster               47.00 
  4  Singh, Sean                   SR Clear Lake            46.32 
  5  Lombardo, Justin              SR Boyceville            46.90 
  6  Wedland, Dane                 SO Boyceville            50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Peterson, Zach                SR Frederic/Luc          45.67 
  2  Wester, Nathan                SR Unity                 44.18 
  3  Merrill, Dillion              SR Unity                 43.76 
  4  Kern, Dustin                  SR Webster               41.88 
  5  Fisher, Reeden                JR Unity                 43.09 
  6  Kahler, Ethan                 SR Glenwood Cit          43.91 
  7  Hochstetler, Zach             JR Frederic/Luc          44.91 
  8  Hill, Peter                   SR Glenwood Cit          46.01 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harraghy, Kaitlyn             SR Shell Lake          3:11.84 
  2  Olguin, Trinity               SR Webster             3:21.00 
  3  King, Rose                    SO Frederic/Luc        3:30.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  O'Brien, Rylee                SO Siren               2:50.00 
  2  Moede, Gabby                  FR Glenwood Cit        2:53.00 
  3  Johnson, Cloey                JR Frederic/Luc        2:55.00 
  4  Loenser, Gabby                JR Clear Lake          2:55.82 
  5  Krueger, Aleena               JR Clear Lake          2:58.65 
  6  Bates, Eryn                   FR Prairie Farm        2:59.00 
  7  Lightfeather, Angel           SO Siren               3:00.00 
  8  Caballero, Alma               FR Prairie Farm        3:01.00 
  9  Jorgensen, Emily              FR Unity               3:06.00 
 10  Cox, Katie                    JR Shell Lake          3:09.84 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Voelker, Emily                SR Boyceville          2:35.00 
  2  Johnson, Alison               SO Turtle Lake/        2:36.20 
  3  Clark, Brittany               FR Shell Lake          2:39.06 
  4  Dominick, Lauryn              SR Boyceville          2:45.00 
  5  Nelson, Sam                   JR Webster             2:45.00 
  6  O'Brien, Makayla              SR Glenwood Cit        2:45.00 
  7  Moore, Zenia                  SR Unity               2:48.00 
  8  Christopherson, Cameron       SO Prairie Farm        2:49.00 
  9  Doriott, Emily                FR Webster             2:50.00 
 10  Lemieux, Hannah               FR Siren               2:50.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ruud, Adam                    SO Siren               2:40.00 
  2  Kvidera, Nolan                FR Turtle Lake/        2:42.84 
  3  Kapsner, Emmett               SR Boyceville          2:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Engen, Cade                   SO Frederic/Luc        2:27.00 
  2  Todd, Issac                   JR Frederic/Luc        2:27.00 
  3  Klefstad, Evan                JR Prairie Farm        2:29.00 
  4  Briel, Caleb                  FR Prairie Farm        2:30.00 
  5  Daniels, Mitch                SO Siren               2:30.00 
  6  Lundgren, Damion              JR Turtle Lake/        2:32.90 
  7  McCain, Damon                 SR Frederic/Luc        2:34.00 
  8  Chich, Nathaniel              FR Boyceville          2:35.00 
  9  Chich, Samuel                 FR Boyceville          2:35.00 
 10  Mattila, Levi                 SO Turtle Lake/        2:39.49 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Schaaf, Mason                 SR Webster             2:02.00 
  2  Multhauf, Darian              SR Glenwood Cit        2:07.95 
  3  Doriott, Carter               JR Webster             2:09.00 
  4  Golz, Kyle                    JR Unity               2:11.74 
  5  Vos Benkowski, Caleb          SO Unity               2:15.00 
  6  Bauman, Matt                  SR Glenwood Cit        2:18.00 
  7  DeHaven, Sam                  SR Unity               2:20.00 
  8  Eggert, William               FR Glenwood Cit        2:23.00 
  9  Kosloski, Brady               FR Siren               2:25.00 
 10  Hughes, Croix                 JR Clear Lake          2:26.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kevan, Fran                   FR Shell Lake         12:37.54 
  2  Kreier, Natalie               SO Clear Lake         13:30.13 
  3  Niles, Montana                SR Clear Lake         13:48.41 
  4  Nelson, Sam                   JR Webster            13:54.00 
  5  Pearson, Clara                SR Clear Lake         14:41.37 
  6  Vanda, Kaytlynn               JR Turtle Lake/       15:23.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nonemacher, Kent              SR Turtle Lake/       10:27.38 
  2  Feist, Cullen                 SO Unity              10:43.00 
  3  Erickson, Hunter              JR Webster            10:54.00 
  4  Corr, Nathan                  FR Boyceville         11:00.00 
  5  Loenser, Adam                 FR Clear Lake         11:19.00 
  6  Kern, Dylan                   SR Unity              11:50.00 
  7  Ferg, Ryker                   SR Boyceville         11:50.00 
  8  Liljenberg, Jeremy            FR Siren              11:50.00 
  9  Rasmussen, Steven             SO Boyceville         11:50.00 
 10  Pearson, John                 FR Clear Lake         12:24.00 
 11  Janssen, Edwin                FR Webster            12:31.00 
 12  Hill, Chris                   FR Frederic/Luc       12:36.00 
 13  Meyers, Kyle                  SR Glenwood Cit       13:36.00 
 14  Savas, Luke                   JR Shell Lake         13:51.85 
 15  Dugger, Anthony               SR Siren              14:21.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Glenwood City                                        4:25.16 
     1) Speiser, Megan SR               2) Rassbach, Bella FR             
     3) Strong, Kinzie FR               4) Wink, Elizabeth SR             
     5) Dinkel, Julia JR                6) Strehlo, Hanna JR              
  2  Shell Lake                                           4:26.56 
     1) Nielsen, Emmery FR              2) Clark, Brittany FR             
     3) Anderson, Makenna FR            4) Skattebo, Cassie JR            
     5) Kevan, Fran FR                  6) Clark, Ashley JR               
  3  Unity                                                4:42.70 
     1) Lowe, Autumn FR                 2) Hol, Michaela JR               
     3) Moore, Zenia SR                 4) Sorensen, Raegan FR            
     5) Horgan, Sydney FR               6) Jorgensen, Emily FR            
  4  Siren                                                4:44.00 
     1) Kosloski, Abby SR               2) Nelson, Jalynn FR              
     3) Rightman, Vinni FR              4) Jewell, Jaidyn FR              
     5) Buskirk, Alexa JR               6) Lemieux, Hannah FR             
  5  Boyceville                                           4:45.00 
     1) Becker, Rachel SO               2) Dominick, Lauryn SR            
     3) Wilson, Jocelyn FR              4) Kersten, Chrissa FR            
     5) Hintzman, Megan SO              6) Voelker, Emily SR              
  6  Clear Lake                                           4:54.78 
     1) Keller, Abby FR                 2) Loenser, Gabby JR              
     3) Petersen, Molly FR              4) Schramski, Aubree JR           
     5) Strenke, Gina SR                6) Niles, Montana SR              
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Webster                                              3:39.00 
     1) Kern, Dustin SR                 2) Schaaf, Mason SR               
     3) Doriott, Carter JR              4) Formanek, Joey SR              
     5) Stanton, Xavier SO              6) Wilson, Simeon SR              
  2  Siren                                                3:40.50 
     1) Churchill, Riley SO             2) Kopecky, Ben SR                
     3) Fischer, Cordell SO             4) denHoed, Colton SR             
     5) Vasatka, Silas JR               6) Stanford, Trevor SO            
  3  Unity                                                3:43.00 
     1) Wester, Nathan SR               2) Merrill, Dillion SR            
     3) Vos Benkowski, Soren SR         4) Golz, Kyle JR                  
     5) Cable, Thomas SO                6) DeHaven, Sam SR                
  4  Clear Lake                                           3:50.00 
     1) Pearson, Isaac JR               2) Hughes, Kincaid JR             
     3) Laursen, Brandtsen JR           4) Garcia, Ed JR                  
     5) Hughes, Croix JR                6)                                
  5  Boyceville                                           3:56.00 
     1) Corr, Rian SR                   2) Best, Sean SR                  
     3) Klefstad, Cade SO               4) Lombardo, Justin SR            
     5) Kenefick, Brandon SR            6) Chich, Nathaniel FR            
  6  Glenwood City                                        4:06.00 
     1) Eggert, William FR              2) Watson, PJ FR                  
     3) Simmons, Elijah SO              4) Grant, Andy FR                 
     5) Raska, Zack SO                  6) Dean-Immerman, Dakota JR       
  7  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  4:15.03 
     1) Kvidera, Nolan FR               2) Lundgren, Damion JR            
     3) Mattila, Levi SO                4) Beecroft, Andrew SR            
     5) Ofelt, Christopher SR           6) Nonemacher, Kent SR            
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nelson, Carly                 SO Unity               4-00.00 
  2  Eliason, Myah                 FR Glenwood Cit        4-02.00 
  3  Shelton, Katie                FR Prairie Farm        4-04.00 
  4  Hol, Michaela                 JR Unity               4-06.00 
  5  Dinkel, Julia                 JR Glenwood Cit        4-06.00 
  6  Nelson, Jalynn                FR Siren               4-08.00 
  7  Lowe, Autumn                  FR Unity               4-08.00 
  8  Osborn, Carly                 JR Shell Lake          4-08.00 
  9  Skattebo, Cassie              JR Shell Lake          4-11.00 
 10  Christenson, Makaylin         FR Prairie Farm        5-04.00 
 11  Mattson, Katie                JR Frederic/Luc        5-04.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Balser, Judah                 FR Shell Lake          4-10.00 
  2  Dominguez, Robert             FR Frederic/Luc        5-00.00 
  3  Moos, Andrew                  JR Frederic/Luc        5-00.00 
  4  Watson, PJ                    FR Glenwood Cit        5-00.00 
  5  Flaherty, Luke                SO Unity               5-06.00 
  6  Schaaf, Logan                 SO Webster             5-08.00 
  7  Martin, Andrew                JR Shell Lake          5-08.00 
  8  Cable, Thomas                 SO Unity               5-10.00 
  9  Hill, Peter                   SR Glenwood Cit        6-00.00 
 10  Torgerson, Caden              SR Turtle Lake/        6-03.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  King, Rose                    SO Frederic/Luc        5-06.00 
  2  Bauman, Annika                FR Glenwood Cit        6-00.00 
  3  Cox, Mikayla                  FR Shell Lake          6-00.00 
  4  Horgan, Sydney                FR Unity               6-06.00 
  5  Neely, Teresa                 SO Frederic/Luc        7-00.00 
  6  Sanftner, Rachel              FR Clear Lake          7-03.00 
  7  Gomulak, Jenna                SO Webster             7-06.00 
  8  Hol, Michaela                 JR Unity               8-00.00 
  9  Clark, Brittany               FR Shell Lake          8-00.00 
 10  Hintzman, Megan               SO Boyceville          8-06.00 
 11  Sorensen, Raegan              FR Unity               9-00.00 
 12  Petersen, Jeni                SO Webster            10-00.00 
 13  Pokorny, Julia                SR Shell Lake         11-03.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chich, Nathaniel              FR Boyceville               NH 
  2  Baxter, Chevy                 FR Unity               8-00.00 
  3  Kuechenmester, Lucas          FR Frederic/Luc        8-06.00 
  4  Haynes, Erick                 JR Shell Lake          9-00.00 
  5  Walton, Chris                 SO Unity               9-06.00 
  6  Wagner, Owen                  SR Glenwood Cit       10-00.00 
  7  Pearson, Isaac                JR Clear Lake         10-00.00 
  8  Tendrup, Blane                JR Unity              10-00.00 
  9  Engen, Cade                   SO Frederic/Luc       10-06.00 
 10  Nielsen, Daniel               JR Shell Lake         11-06.00 
 11  Schaaf, Logan                 SO Webster            12-00.00 
 12  Udovich, Nick                 JR Shell Lake         12-06.00 
 13  Kenefick, Brandon             SR Boyceville         13-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vanda, Kaytlynn               JR Turtle Lake/       10-08.00 
  2  Voldberg, Alyssa              FR Prairie Farm       12-02.00 
  3  Buskirk, Alexa                JR Siren              12-09.00 
  4  Bates, Eryn                   FR Prairie Farm       12-10.00 
  5  Wilson, Jocelyn               FR Boyceville         13-00.00 
  6  Mangelsen, Jazmine            SR Webster            13-08.00 
  7  Dinkel, Julia                 JR Glenwood Cit       13-08.00 
  8  Jewell, Jaidyn                FR Siren              13-10.00 
  9  Petersen, Molly               FR Clear Lake         13-11.00 
 10  Winkler, Skyler               SR Webster            14-00.00 
 11  Magnuson, Isabelle            SO Turtle Lake/       14-02.00 
 12  Osborn, Carly                 JR Shell Lake         14-05.00 
 13  Fagerlin, Makayla             SR Turtle Lake/       14-08.00 
 14  Rassbach, Bella               FR Glenwood Cit       14-08.00 
 15  Thomas, Grace                 FR Shell Lake         15-05.00 
 16  Mattson, Katie                JR Frederic/Luc       16-04.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Volk, Josh                    JR Boyceville               ND 
  2  Avery, Trent                  FR Clear Lake         14-00.00 
  3  Santana, Jonathan             FR Shell Lake         14-00.00 
  4  Hawkins, Lucas                FR Clear Lake         14-04.00 
  5  Grant, Andy                   FR Glenwood Cit       15-05.00 
  6  Stanford, Trevor              SO Siren              16-00.00 
  7  Blaisdell, Levi               SO Webster            16-08.00 
  8  Krone, Andrew                 FR Unity              17-00.00 
  9  Briel, Caleb                  FR Prairie Farm       17-00.00 
 10  Kenefick, Brandon             SR Boyceville         17-00.00 
 11  Weihe, Adam                   FR Unity              17-03.00 
 12  Johnson, Brock                JR Turtle Lake/       17-04.00 
 13  Seeger, Mitchell              SR Prairie Farm       17-07.00 
 14  Vazquez, Victor               JR Unity              18-05.00 
 15  Multhauf, Darian              SR Glenwood Cit       18-06.00 
 16  Herzog, Jordan                JR Shell Lake         18-06.00 
 17  Taylor, Quinn                 SR Glenwood Cit       18-11.00 
 18  Hoffman, Thomas               JR Turtle Lake/       19-00.00 
 19  Martin, Andrew                JR Shell Lake         19-02.00 
 20  Torgerson, Caden              SR Turtle Lake/       19-06.00 
 21  Kern, Dustin                  SR Webster            19-10.00 
 22  Levra, Josh                   SR Clear Lake         19-10.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Olson, Megan                  FR Boyceville               ND 
  2  Leslie, Chesney               FR Boyceville         26-00.00 
  3  Horgan, Sydney                FR Unity              26-07.00 
  4  Johnson, Alison               SO Turtle Lake/       27-08.00 
  5  Kersten, Chrissa              FR Boyceville         28-00.00 
  6  Mangelsen, Jazmine            SR Webster            28-00.00 
  7  Quinn, Delaney                JR Glenwood Cit       28-09.00 
  8  Dayton, Kristin               FR Glenwood Cit       30-01.00 
  9  Sorensen, Raegan              FR Unity              30-02.00 
 10  Horstman, Jade                JR Siren              32-05.00 
 11  Petersen, Jeni                SO Webster            32-07.00 
 12  Mattson, Lindsay              SR Frederic/Luc       33-08.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anderson, Tanner              FR Boyceville               ND 
  2  Ryan, Joey                    FR Turtle Lake/       28-09.00 
  3  Johnson, Brock                JR Turtle Lake/       33-08.00 
  4  Ruble, Ivan                   SO Clear Lake         34-03.00 
  5  Wilson, Simeon                SR Webster            36-00.00 
  6  Bauman, Matt                  SR Glenwood Cit       36-02.00 
  7  Hase, Wyatt                   SR Clear Lake         36-04.00 
  8  Taylor, Quinn                 SR Glenwood Cit       40-00.00 
  9  Torgerson, Caden              SR Turtle Lake/       40-08.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Strenke, Gina                 SR Clear Lake            55-08 
  2  Hager, Jalissa                FR Glenwood Cit          56-06 
  3  Bates, Jody                   JR Prairie Farm          62-04 
  4  Grahovac, Lizzy               JR Clear Lake            64-08 
  5  Mulroy, Morgan                SO Webster               65-00 
  6  Preston, Amanda               SO Webster               66-00 
  7  Kolu, Maddison                JR Unity                 77-00 
  8  Janssen, Hannah               FR Webster               78-00 
  9  Nelson, Myah                  SO Unity                 80-00 
 10  Monio, Falecia                JR Turtle Lake/          81-05 
 11  Magnuson, Isabelle            SO Turtle Lake/          83-02 
 12  Paulson, Kelsey               SR Frederic/Luc          85-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Houman, Alexus                SR Unity                 85-00 
  2  Mendez, Yasmin                FR Glenwood Cit          86-01 
  3  Miller, Cara                  JR Prairie Farm          88-05 
  4  Stanford, Amy                 SR Siren                 91-03 
  5  Kwak, Alexis                  SR Prairie Farm          94-00 
  6  Chilson, Satina               SR Boyceville            95-00 
  7  Thiex, Madison                FR Siren                 96-08 
  8  Wold, Haley                   SR Boyceville           108-00 
  9  Cederberg, Julia              JR Siren                108-10 
 10  Weinke, Paulina               SR Boyceville           111-00 
 11  Christiansen, Jazzy           JR Clear Lake           118-08 
 12  Meister, Ashlea               SR Shell Lake           120-00 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anderson, Tanner              FR Boyceville               ND 
  2  Fritz, Jared                  SR Clear Lake            68-06 
  3  Fisher, William               FR Shell Lake            70-00 
  4  Klatt, Jordan                 SO Glenwood Cit          80-06 
  5  Krueger, Mason                SR Clear Lake            85-10 
  6  Waller, Damien                JR Boyceville            86-00 
  7  Miller, Austin                SR Prairie Farm          92-00 
  8  Ovik, Tate                    SO Frederic/Luc          93-00 
  9  VanMeter, Dawson              FR Frederic/Luc          93-00 
 10  Juleff, Brett                 JR Turtle Lake/          94-03 
 11  Kenefick, Brandon             SR Boyceville            95-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Johnson, Brock                JR Turtle Lake/          96-06 
  2  Denkman, Nate                 SR Frederic/Luc         101-00 
  3  Keppen, Trent                 SO Turtle Lake/         110-04 
  4  Gustafson, Trent              SR Webster              115-00 
  5  Churchill, Riley              SO Siren                119-10 
  6  Espeseth, Joe                 JR Clear Lake           120-11 
  7  Anton, Gavyn                  SO Siren                128-10 
  8  Feist, Cullen                 SO Unity                129-11 
  9  Koball, Noah                  SR Siren                137-08 
 10  Olson, Harlo                  SO Webster              139-10 
 11  Moser, Austin                 SR Webster              144-10 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mulroy, Morgan                SO Webster            22-00.00 
  2  Janssen, Hannah               FR Webster            23-00.00 
  3  Robinson, Elizabeth           SO Webster            24-08.00 
  4  Paulson, Kelsey               SR Frederic/Luc       26-00.00 
  5  Cook, Hallie                  SO Glenwood Cit       27-05.00 
  6  Grahovac, Lizzy               JR Clear Lake         27-11.00 
  7  Nelson, Myah                  SO Unity              28-03.00 
  8  Houman, Alexus                SR Unity              28-07.00 
  9  Windsor, Jasmine              SO Boyceville         29-00.00 
 10  Mangelsen, Hannah             JR Siren              29-02.00 
 11  Hiben, Allison                FR Prairie Farm       29-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hall, Olivia                  JR Siren              29-09.00 
  2  Kwak, Alexis                  SR Prairie Farm       30-02.00 
  3  Nelson, Carly                 SO Unity              30-07.00 
  4  Wold, Haley                   SR Boyceville         31-00.00 
  5  Weinke, Paulina               SR Boyceville         32-00.00 
  6  Mendez, Yasmin                FR Glenwood Cit       32-01.00 
  7  Kozak, Mollie                 SR Siren              32-02.00 
  8  Christensen, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc       32-06.00 
  9  Schunck, Sydney               JR Shell Lake         33-00.00 
 10  Meister, Ashlea               SR Shell Lake         35-00.00 
 11  Miller, Cara                  JR Prairie Farm       36-00.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anderson, Tanner              FR Boyceville               ND 
  2  Waller, Damien                JR Boyceville               ND 
  3  Ciesielski, Noah              FR Shell Lake         27-00.00 
  4  Warren, Marcus                FR Shell Lake         29-00.00 
  5  Anderson, Coltin              FR Frederic/Luc       29-00.00 
  6  Kopacz, Jacob                 SR Glenwood Cit       30-00.00 
  7  Koball, Brennan               JR Siren              30-00.00 
  8  Klatt, Jordan                 SO Glenwood Cit       30-02.00 
  9  Miller, Austin                SR Prairie Farm       30-04.00 
 10  Logan, Alix                   JR Clear Lake         30-07.00 
 11  Ruelas, Owen                  SO Unity              32-00.00 
 12  Symond, Seth                  SO Shell Lake         34-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cecka, Mike                   FR Turtle Lake/       35-04.00 
  2  Fritz, Jared                  SR Clear Lake         36-04.00 
  3  Keppen, Trent                 SO Turtle Lake/       36-08.00 
  4  Espeseth, Joe                 JR Clear Lake         36-09.00 
  5  Olson, Gavin                  SR Unity              36-11.00 
  6  Anton, Gavyn                  SO Siren              38-05.00 
  7  Juleff, Brett                 JR Turtle Lake/       39-03.00 
  8  Carron, Dom                   SO Frederic/Luc       41-00.00 
  9  Daniels, Ross                 JR Webster            43-06.00 
 10  Tinman, Andrew                SO Frederic/Luc       44-02.00 
 11  Koball, Noah                  SR Siren              44-02.00 
 12  Olson, Harlo                  SO Webster            46-03.00 
 13  Moser, Austin                 SR Webster            48-03.00