Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:48 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                              Luther High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                10:42.00 
     1) Hager, Leah SO                  2) Sweno, Jordan FR               
     3) Allemann, Paige SR              4) Scharlau, Karen SR             
     5) Hund, Kamryn SR                 6) Ehrat, Teigan FR               
  2  Luther                                              10:50.00 
     1) Karr, Ali SO                    2) Wintrone, Emily SO             
     3) Chen, Chelsea SR                4) Hoppe, Cianna JR               
     5) Bolstad, Natalie SO             6) Gronholz, Haley SO             
  3  Whitehall                                           10:50.00 
     1) Semb, Abby FR                   2) Thorn, Sarah SR                
     3) Beighley, Kensie SO             4) Mohan, Jessica JR              
     5) Guzman, Berenice JR             6) Fields, Lauren JR              
  4  Blair - Taylor                                      11:09.00 
     1) Berg, Macie SO                  2) Kramer, Zoe JR                 
     3) Maldonado, Dena FR              4) McAdams, Thea FR               
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitehall                                            8:40.00 
     1) Herrick, Liam FR                2) Schwartz, Jon SO               
     3) Velasquez, Carlos SR            4) Dick, Brandon SO               
     5) Kleinhans, Ryan FR              6) Schneider, Bradyn FR           
  2  Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                 9:31.80 
     1) Adank, Dylan SR                 2) Doerr, Kaleb JR                
     3) Domine, Conrad JR               4) Callahan, Jake JR              
  3  Melrose-Mindoro                                      9:40.00 
     1) Zeman, Reese FR                 2) Vang, Shoua SO                 
     3) Zager, Carson FR                4) Christianson, Blake FR         
  4  Luther                                               9:55.00 
     1) Schibbelhut, Micah FR           2) Dobberstein, Eric FR           
     3) Hoppe, Josiah FR                4) Harle, Blake FR                
     5) Savor, Tyler SO                 6) Handy, Quaid JR                
  5  Lincoln                                             10:00.00 
     1) Mikel, Jackson FR               2) Janke, Riley FR                
     3) Wyss, Ryder SO                  4) Hansen, Blake FR               
     5) Mikel, Sam SR                   6) Mikel, Lance SO                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Schadrie, Jordan              SO Eleva Strum           15.10 
  3  Rushlow, Kimberly             JR Luther                14.00 
  4  Eckel, Marissa                JR Blair - Tayl          13.42 
  5  Murillo, Julieta              SO Blair - Tayl          13.46 
  6  Marcott, Jasmine              SO Cochrane-Fou          14.50 
  7  Larsen, Reighlynn             JR Lincoln               15.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Powell, Allie                 SO Whitehall             15.00 
  3  Marshall, Fran                JR Providence            14.00 
  4  Warner, Daniella              JR Independence          13.19 
  5  Salazar, Jennifer             JR Independence          13.74 
  6  Nielsen, Nikita               SO Melrose-Mind          14.50 
  7  Montagne, Mckenzie            JR Whitehall             15.75 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Frie, Carlyn                  JR Cochrane-Fou          15.00 
  3  Thoma, Taylor                 JR Whitehall             13.96 
  4  Radcliffe, Eviana             FR Melrose-Mind          12.80 
  5  Carothers, Khloe              FR Alma/Pepin            13.90 
  6  Allemann, Brooke              FR Cochrane-Fou          14.90 
  7  King, Sadie                   SO Lincoln               16.24 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Janke, Riley                  FR Lincoln                  NT 
  2  Bangiorno, Riley              SR Independence          12.64 
  3  Haque, Tristan                SR Cochrane-Fou          12.25 
  4  Pierson, William              JR Lincoln               11.64 
  5  Walsh, Thomas                 JR Luther                11.70 
  6  Palma, Ryan                   SR Cochrane-Fou          12.32 
  7  Sanders, Liam                 SO Lincoln               12.67 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Moser, Seth                   SR Blair - Tayl          13.65 
  2  Engstrand, Roman              SO Alma/Pepin            12.60 
  3  Marino, Jacob                 SR Eleva Strum           12.20 
  4  Skroch, Nathan                SR Independence          11.46 
  5  Corcoran, Patrick             JR Melrose-Mind          11.76 
  6  Severson, Ethan               FR Independence          12.60 
  7  Madsen, Wake                  FR Cochrane-Fou          13.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Elvaker, Bryce                SO Blair - Tayl          13.24 
  2  Schaefer, Benji               SR Eleva Strum           12.60 
  3  Felce, Kade                   SO Eleva Strum           12.20 
  4  Anderson, Jeremy              SR Melrose-Mind          11.40 
  5  Kish, Alex                    SR Luther                11.80 
  6  Bergmann, Xavier              JR Alma/Pepin            12.60 
  7  Keller, Kaiden                SO Blair - Tayl          13.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Lien, Katrina                 FR Blair - Tayl          20.00 
  3  Branger, Grace                SO Independence          18.20 
  4  Koss, Lauren                  SO Melrose-Mind          17.30 
  5  Dobberstein, Emily            SR Luther                17.40 
  6  Fields, Lauren                JR Whitehall             18.20 
  7  Velasquez, Evelyn             FR Whitehall             21.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kohel, Megan                  JR Blair - Tayl          22.10 
  2  Ries, Emma                    FR Luther                19.00 
  3  Frey, Teagan                  FR Melrose-Mind          18.03 
  4  Conner, Ziyannah              FR Independence          16.08 
  5  Zimbauer, McKayla             SR Lincoln               17.94 
  6  Brevick, Laura                JR Alma/Pepin            18.90 
  7  Wathen-Johnston, Paris        FR Whitehall             21.90 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Landgraf, Christian           SR Alma/Pepin            20.60 
  3  Hoffman, Peyton               SR Blair - Tayl          18.64 
  4  Christianson, Tyler           JR Whitehall             16.38 
  5  George, Austin                JR Alma/Pepin            16.80 
  6  Loersch, Isaiah               FR Luther                19.80 
  7  Johnson, Cole                 SO Alma/Pepin            20.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hansen, Blake                 FR Lincoln                  NT 
  2  Klein, Austin                 JR Cochrane-Fou          20.15 
  3  Daniels, Brandon              SR Melrose-Mind          18.60 
  4  Thompson, Mitchell            SR Whitehall             16.09 
  5  Trimberger, Cody              SR Whitehall             17.17 
  6  Coey, Aidan                   JR Cochrane-Fou          20.13 
  7  Kulig, Hayden                 FR Independence          20.96 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Marcott, Jasmine              SO Cochrane-Fou          33.50 
  2  Matchey, Anna                 JR Eleva Strum           31.80 
  3  Putzy, Kylie                  SO Eleva Strum           30.00 
  4  Carothers, Khloe              FR Alma/Pepin            28.90 
  5  Prindle, Lizzy                FR Lincoln               28.95 
  6  Thoma, Taylor                 JR Whitehall             30.10 
  7  Rogers, Emme                  SR Luther                32.00 
  8  Thoma, Janna                  FR Whitehall             33.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Larsen, Reighlynn             JR Lincoln               33.43 
  2  Koxlien, Anicka               SO Blair - Tayl          31.31 
  3  Pronschinske, Emerson         FR Independence          29.06 
  4  Herzberg, Emily               SO Melrose-Mind          26.65 
  5  Schmidtknecht, Bella          SO Cochrane-Fou          29.00 
  6  Johnson, Krystal              SO Independence          30.18 
  7  Molis, Kaitlyn                JR Whitehall             32.80 
  8  King, Sadie                   SO Lincoln               34.83 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Konter, Ethan                 FR Independence          27.60 
  3  Severson, Ethan               FR Independence          25.02 
  4  Anderson, Jeremy              SR Melrose-Mind          23.84 
  5  Walsh, Thomas                 JR Luther                24.00 
  6  Riley, Ben                    JR Luther                25.20 
  7  Blahnik, Tavian               FR Cochrane-Fou          28.23 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Elvaker, Bryce                SO Blair - Tayl          27.00 
  3  Felce, Kade                   SO Eleva Strum           25.00 
  4  Skroch, Nathan                SR Independence          23.82 
  5  Palma, Richard                FR Cochrane-Fou          24.03 
  6  Engstrand, Roman              SO Alma/Pepin            25.50 
  7  Odegaard, Casey               SO Cochrane-Fou          28.45 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Janke, Gavin                  JR Lincoln               28.80 
  2  Reich, Cade                   JR Lincoln               26.33 
  3  Marino, Jacob                 SR Eleva Strum           24.60 
  4  Velasquez, Edgar              SR Whitehall             23.62 
  5  Kish, Alex                    SR Luther                24.50 
  6  Keller, Kaiden                SO Blair - Tayl          26.00 
  7  Brown, Logan                  FR Lincoln               28.70 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ehrat, Teigan                 FR Cochrane-Fou        5:38.00 
  2  Scharlau, Karen               SR Cochrane-Fou        5:42.00 
  3  Wintrone, Emily               SO Luther              5:50.00 
  4  Pfaff, Carrie                 JR Melrose-Mind        5:52.00 
  5  Sylla, Lauren                 SO Independence        5:53.00 
  6  Kabus, Cassidy                SR Independence        5:55.00 
  7  Sweno, Jordan                 FR Cochrane-Fou        6:00.00 
  8  Berg, Macie                   SO Blair - Tayl        6:10.00 
  9  McAdams, Thea                 FR Blair - Tayl        6:20.00 
 10  Olson, Allison                SR Eleva Strum         6:30.00 
 11  Guzman, Berenice              JR Whitehall           6:31.00 
 12  Stuebs, Lizzie                SO Luther              6:35.00 
 13  Smolek, Briana                FR Alma/Pepin          6:39.00 
 14  Bruemmer, Chelsea             JR Luther              7:00.00 
 15  Rogers, Emma                  JR Lincoln             7:01.00 
 16  Strom, Emily                  SO Providence          8:00.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vannucchi, David              JR Luther              4:30.00 
  2  Guttenberg, Preston           JR Blair - Tayl        4:41.00 
  3  Handy, Quaid                  JR Luther              4:45.00 
  4  Larson, Sam                   JR Luther              4:55.00 
  5  Skroch, Dustin                SR Independence        4:59.00 
  6  Sime, Colton                  JR Melrose-Mind        5:01.00 
  7  Smith, Kaleb                  SO Blair - Tayl        5:06.00 
  8  Domine, Conrad                JR Cochrane-Fou        5:12.98 
  9  Coppernoll, Nicholas          SO Providence          5:19.70 
 10  Mikel, Lance                  SO Lincoln             5:25.00 
 11  Mikel, Sam                    SR Lincoln             5:50.00 
 12  Bratina, Carter               SO Blair - Tayl        5:55.00 
 13  Mikel, Jackson                FR Lincoln             6:08.00 
 14  Smith, Harold                 SO Whitehall           6:30.00 
 15  Coppernoll, William           JR Providence          6:40.29 
 16  Preston, Samuel               FR Eleva Strum              NT 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eleva Strum                                          2:05.00 
     1) Bautch, Autumn SR               2) Matchey, Anna JR               
     3) Putzy, Kylie SO                 4) Schadrie, Jordan SO            
     5) Olson, Allison SR               6)                                
  2  Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                 1:58.00 
     1) Allemann, Brooke FR             2) Gabel, Makenna SR              
     3) Engel, Lydia FR                 4) Schmidtknecht, Bella SO        
  3  Independence/Gilmant                                 1:54.00 
     1) Pronschinske, Emerson FR        2) Branger, Grace SO              
     3) Warner, Daniella JR             4) Conner, Ziyannah FR            
     5) Salazar, Jennifer JR            6) Johnson, Krystal SO            
  4  Melrose-Mindoro                                      1:49.43 
     1) Becker, Sydney SR               2) Koss, Lauren SO                
     3) Radcliffe, Eviana FR            4) Herzberg, Emily SO             
     5) Peterson, Hannah SO             6)                                
  5  Lincoln                                              1:51.65 
     1) Zimbauer, McKayla SR            2) Prindle, Lizzy FR              
     3) Paul, Jacquelyn FR              4) Zimbauer, McKena SR            
     5) Holmgreen, Ashley FR            6) Johnson, Tori JR               
  6  Luther                                               1:56.50 
     1) Ries, Emma FR                   2) Ernst, Kyler FR                
     3) Rushlow, Kimberly JR            4) Kennedy, Kaitlyn JR            
     5) Maedke, Jessie SR               6) Las, Jolene JR                 
  7  Whitehall                                            2:03.00 
     1) Thorn, Sarah SR                 2) Semb, Abby FR                  
     3) Mohan, Jessica JR               4) Thoma, Taylor JR               
     5) Molis, Kaitlyn JR               6) Youngbauer, Olivia FR          
  8  Blair - Taylor                                            NT 
     1) Murillo, Julieta SO             2) Lien, Macy JR                  
     3) Everson, Hilde SR               4) Eckel, Marissa JR              
     5) Chandler, Ceziah FR             6) Koxlien, Anicka SO             
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luther                                               1:49.00 
     1) Raddatz, Konner FR              2) Peterson, Connor SO            
     3) Schulte, Caleb FR               4) Huang, Roy JR                  
     5) Kilmer, Sam FR                  6)                                
  2  Blair - Taylor                                       1:43.00 
     1) DaCosta, Rafael SO              2) Williamson, Chadd JR           
     3) Gill, Adam JR                   4) Brandenburg, Matt FR           
     5) Keller, Kaiden SO               6) Hoffman, Peyton SR             
  3  Whitehall                                            1:42.00 
     1) Herrick, Liam FR                2) Kleinhans, Ryan FR             
     3) Schwartz, Jon SO                4) Christianson, Tyler JR         
     5) Kulig, Nick FR                  6) Back, Josh FR                  
  4  Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                 1:35.48 
     1) Palma, Richard FR               2) Katula, Wade JR                
     3) Bjorge, Jacob JR                4) Barum, Garrison SR             
     5) Doerr, Kaleb JR                 6)                                
  5  Lincoln                                              1:40.00 
     1) Pierson, William JR             2) Lucas, Nathan SR               
     3) Reich, Cade JR                  4) Rodriguez, Manuel JR           
     5) Sanders, Liam SO                6) Hoge, Ian JR                   
  6  Melrose-Mindoro                                      1:42.00 
     1) Corcoran, Patrick JR            2) Christianson, Blake FR         
     3) Corcoran, Payton JR             4) Lockington, Landon JR          
     5) Zager, Carson FR                6)                                
  7  Independence/Gilmant                                 1:46.00 
     1) Knopps, Dustin SR               2) Kulig, Hayden FR               
     3) Konter, Ethan FR                4) Bangiorno, Riley SR            
     5) Rubio, Miguel FR                6) Fernando Torres, Narciso FR    
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Newman, Jaden                 FR Independence        1:18.00 
  4  Marshall, Fran                JR Providence          1:10.00 
  5  Maldonado, Dena               FR Blair - Tayl        1:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Komay, Grace                  FR Luther              1:09.00 
  2  Carothers, Khloe              FR Alma/Pepin          1:06.91 
  3  Paul, Jacquelyn               FR Lincoln             1:03.65 
  4  Lejcher, Kaelyn               SO Blair - Tayl        1:02.50 
  5  Maedke, Jessie                SR Luther              1:03.50 
  6  Peterson, Hannah              SO Melrose-Mind        1:05.00 
  7  Chandler, Ceziah              FR Blair - Tayl        1:08.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Rinartz, Dillian              FR Melrose-Mind        1:10.00 
  4  Odegaard, Casey               SO Cochrane-Fou        1:00.30 
  5  Tomas Pascual, Miguel         FR Independence        1:06.00 
  6  Limon, Miguel                 SO Eleva Strum              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Williamson, Chadd             JR Blair - Tayl          59.30 
  2  Hansen, Blake                 FR Lincoln               59.00 
  3  Lehrke, Nathaniel             JR Lincoln               53.50 
  4  Velasquez, Edgar              SR Whitehall             53.20 
  5  Walsh, Thomas                 JR Luther                53.50 
  6  Brandenburg, Matt             FR Blair - Tayl          55.30 
  7  Waldera, Matt                 FR Blair - Tayl          59.00 
  8  Hoge, Ian                     JR Lincoln               59.80 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eleva Strum                                          1:00.00 
     1) Matchey, Anna JR                2) Schadrie, Jordan SO            
     3) Putzy, Kylie SO                 4) Bautch, Autumn SR              
  2  Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                   58.50 
     1) Marcott, Jasmine SO             2) Frie, Carlyn JR                
     3) LaDuke, Zoe FR                  4) Schieffer, Casidi FR           
     5) Gabel, Makenna SR               6)                                
  3  Blair - Taylor                                         54.71 
     1) Murillo, Julieta SO             2) Lien, Macy JR                  
     3) Everson, Hilde SR               4) Eckel, Marissa JR              
     5) Frederixon, Kylah JR            6) Koxlien, Anicka SO             
  4  Melrose-Mindoro                                        52.70 
     1) Becker, Sydney SR               2) Koss, Lauren SO                
     3) Radcliffe, Eviana FR            4) Herzberg, Emily SO             
     5) Frey, Teagan FR                 6)                                
  5  Independence/Gilmant                                   54.07 
     1) Johnson, Krystal SO             2) Branger, Grace SO              
     3) Salazar, Jennifer JR            4) Warner, Daniella JR            
     5) Pronschinske, Emerson FR        6) Saul, Makayla SR               
  6  Luther                                                 54.80 
     1) Ries, Emma FR                   2) Ernst, Kyler FR                
     3) Rushlow, Kimberly JR            4) Kennedy, Kaitlyn JR            
     5) Kasten, Skylar JR               6) Komay, Grace FR                
  7  Whitehall                                              59.60 
     1) Thoma, Janna FR                 2) Montagne, Mckenzie JR          
     3) Powell, Allie SO                4) Molis, Kaitlyn JR              
     5) Wathen-Johnston, Paris FR       6) Huff, Sami FR                  
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitehall                                              52.30 
     1) Back, Josh FR                   2) Meda, Fernando SO              
     3) Kulig, Nick FR                  4) Kleinhans, Ryan FR             
     5) Sendelbach, Josh SR             6) Schneider, Bradyn FR           
  2  Luther                                                 47.50 
     1) Riley, Ben JR                   2) Peterson, Connor SO            
     3) Huang, Roy JR                   4) Kish, Alex SR                  
     5) Koenig, Nick SR                 6) Raddatz, Konner FR             
  3  Melrose-Mindoro                                        47.00 
     1) Corcoran, Payton JR             2) Corcoran, Patrick JR           
     3) Lockington, Landon JR           4) Anderson, Jeremy SR            
     5) Daniels, Brandon SR             6)                                
  4  Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                   46.89 
     1) Haque, Tristan SR               2) Palma, Ryan SR                 
     3) Katula, Wade JR                 4) Palma, Richard FR              
     5) Blahnik, Tavian FR              6)                                
  5  Lincoln                                                46.90 
     1) Pierson, William JR             2) Lucas, Nathan SR               
     3) Rodriguez, Manuel JR            4) Frey, DJ JR                    
     5) Reich, Cade JR                  6) Sanders, Liam SO               
  6  Eleva Strum                                            47.00 
     1) Schaefer, Benji SR              2) Felce, Kade SO                 
     3) McSorley, Cade SO               4) Marino, Jacob SR               
     5) McRoberts, Sean SR              6)                                
  7  Independence/Gilmant                                   47.60 
     1) Severson, Ethan FR              2) Kulig, Hayden FR               
     3) Knopps, Dustin SR               4) Skroch, Nathan SR              
     5) Bangiorno, Riley SR             6) Konter, Ethan FR               
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Velasquez, Evelyn             FR Whitehall           1:01.00 
  4  Reich, Marena                 JR Lincoln               56.42 
  5  Lien, Katrina                 FR Blair - Tayl          59.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Johnson, Tori                 JR Lincoln               54.69 
  3  Brevick, Laura                JR Alma/Pepin            51.50 
  4  Dobberstein, Emily            SR Luther                48.00 
  5  Conner, Ziyannah              FR Independence          48.10 
  6  Saul, Makayla                 SR Independence          54.08 
  7  Nielsen, Nikita               SO Melrose-Mind          55.30 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Johnson, Cole                 SO Alma/Pepin            53.00 
  4  Loersch, Isaiah               FR Luther                51.00 
  5  Vang, Shoua                   SO Melrose-Mind          51.50 
  6  Landgraf, Christian           SR Alma/Pepin            53.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hoffman, Peyton               SR Blair - Tayl          49.36 
  2  Domine, Conrad                JR Cochrane-Fou          44.75 
  3  Trimberger, Cody              SR Whitehall             43.75 
  4  Frey, DJ                      JR Lincoln               43.00 
  5  Thompson, Mitchell            SR Whitehall             43.20 
  6  Christianson, Tyler           JR Whitehall             44.39 
  7  George, Austin                JR Alma/Pepin            46.00 
  8  Daniels, Brandon              SR Melrose-Mind          50.00 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olson, Allison                SR Eleva Strum         3:00.00 
  2  Schieffer, Casidi             FR Cochrane-Fou        3:00.00 
  3  Newman, Jaden                 FR Independence        3:07.00 
  4  Stayton, Ava                  SO Melrose-Mind        3:11.00 
  5  Rogers, Emma                  JR Lincoln             3:12.00 
  6  Strom, Emily                  SO Providence          3:17.60 
  7  Gottschalk, Lizzie            SO Lincoln             3:22.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Becker, Sydney                SR Melrose-Mind        2:31.00 
  2  Lejcher, Kaelyn               SO Blair - Tayl        2:31.00 
  3  Allemann, Paige               SR Cochrane-Fou        2:39.00 
  4  McAdams, Thea                 FR Blair - Tayl        2:44.00 
  5  Hager, Leah                   SO Cochrane-Fou        2:45.00 
  6  Chen, Chelsea                 SR Luther              2:51.00 
  7  Smolek, Briana                FR Alma/Pepin          2:55.00 
  8  Kramer, Zoe                   JR Blair - Tayl        2:56.00 
  9  Gronholz, Haley               SO Luther              2:57.00 
 10  Youngbauer, Olivia            FR Whitehall           2:59.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McSorley, Kyle                SO Eleva Strum         2:25.00 
  2  Mikel, Lance                  SO Lincoln             2:26.00 
  3  Zeman, Reese                  FR Melrose-Mind        2:27.00 
  4  Ortiz, Uriel                  FR Blair - Tayl        2:29.00 
  5  Schneider, Bradyn             FR Whitehall           2:29.00 
  6  Tomas Pascual, Miguel         FR Independence        2:31.00 
  7  Preston, Samuel               FR Eleva Strum         2:40.00 
  8  Brown, Logan                  FR Lincoln             2:42.00 
  9  Rinartz, Dillian              FR Melrose-Mind        2:50.00 
 10  Limon, Miguel                 SO Eleva Strum              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dick, Brandon                 SO Whitehall           2:02.00 
  2  Vannucchi, David              JR Luther              2:04.00 
  3  Handy, Quaid                  JR Luther              2:08.00 
  4  Velasquez, Carlos             SR Whitehall           2:09.00 
  5  DaCosta, Rafael               SO Blair - Tayl        2:12.00 
  6  Doerr, Kaleb                  JR Cochrane-Fou        2:16.12 
  7  Callahan, Jake                JR Cochrane-Fou        2:21.00 
  8  Adank, Dylan                  SR Cochrane-Fou        2:22.00 
  9  Woychik, Al                   JR Independence        2:23.00 
 10  Coppernoll, Nicholas          SO Providence          2:23.05 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ehrat, Teigan                 FR Cochrane-Fou       12:30.00 
  2  Sylla, Lauren                 SO Independence       12:43.00 
  3  Kabus, Cassidy                SR Independence       12:46.00 
  4  Pfaff, Carrie                 JR Melrose-Mind       12:58.00 
  5  Berg, Macie                   SO Blair - Tayl       13:24.00 
  6  Hund, Kamryn                  SR Cochrane-Fou       14:00.00 
  7  Stuebs, Lizzie                SO Luther             14:15.00 
  8  Hansen, Makayla               FR Luther             15:15.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vannucchi, David              JR Luther              9:45.00 
  2  Larson, Sam                   JR Luther             10:15.00 
  3  Guttenberg, Preston           JR Blair - Tayl       10:35.00 
  4  Sime, Colton                  JR Melrose-Mind       10:41.00 
  5  Skroch, Dustin                SR Independence       10:56.00 
  6  Schibbelhut, Micah            FR Luther             11:00.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luther                                               4:24.00 
     1) Karr, Ali SO                    2) Kennedy, Kaitlyn JR            
     3) Hoppe, Cianna JR                4) Maedke, Jessie SR              
     5) Dobberstein, Emily SR           6) Wintrone, Emily SO             
  2  Melrose-Mindoro                                      4:25.00 
     1) Nielsen, Nikita SO              2) Stayton, Ava SO                
     3) Frey, Teagan FR                 4) Peterson, Hannah SO            
     5) Pfaff, Carrie JR                6)                                
  3  Lincoln                                              4:25.00 
     1) Zimbauer, McKayla SR            2) Prindle, Lizzy FR              
     3) Paul, Jacquelyn FR              4) Zimbauer, McKena SR            
     5) Johnson, Tori JR                6) Reich, Marena JR               
  4  Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                 4:26.00 
     1) Allemann, Paige SR              2) Hager, Leah SO                 
     3) Engel, Lydia FR                 4) Scharlau, Karen SR             
     5) Allemann, Brooke FR             6) Schmidtknecht, Bella SO        
  5  Blair - Taylor                                       4:30.00 
     1) Frederixon, Kylah JR            2) Everson, Hilde SR              
     3) Chandler, Ceziah FR             4) Lejcher, Kaelyn SO             
     5) Maldonado, Dena FR              6)                                
  6  Whitehall                                            4:31.00 
     1) Semb, Abby FR                   2) Thorn, Sarah SR                
     3) Beighley, Kensie SO             4) Mohan, Jessica JR              
     5) Youngbauer, Olivia FR           6) Guzman, Berenice JR            
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                 3:39.87 
     1) Haque, Tristan SR               2) Barum, Garrison SR             
     3) Bjorge, Jacob JR                4) Katula, Wade JR                
     5) Palma, Ryan SR                  6)                                
  2  Whitehall                                            3:42.00 
     1) Velasquez, Edgar SR             2) Trimberger, Cody SR            
     3) Herrick, Liam FR                4) Velasquez, Carlos SR           
     5) Schwartz, Jon SO                6) Back, Josh FR                  
  3  Lincoln                                              3:45.00 
     1) Lucas, Nathan SR                2) Frey, DJ JR                    
     3) Rodriguez, Manuel JR            4) Lehrke, Nathaniel JR           
     5) Hoge, Ian JR                    6) Wyss, Ryder SO                 
  4  Blair - Taylor                                       3:48.00 
     1) Smith, Kaleb SO                 2) Waldera, Matt FR               
     3) Gill, Adam JR                   4) Brandenburg, Matt FR           
     5) Williamson, Chadd JR            6) DaCosta, Rafael SO             
  5  Luther                                               4:15.00 
     1) Dobberstein, Eric FR            2) Kilmer, Sam FR                 
     3) Hoppe, Josiah FR                4) Harle, Blake FR                
     5) Schibbelhut, Micah FR           6) Savor, Tyler SO                
  6  Melrose-Mindoro                                      4:27.00 
     1) Zeman, Reese FR                 2) Rinartz, Dillian FR            
     3) Zager, Carson FR                4) Christianson, Blake FR         
     5) Vang, Shoua SO                  6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Newman, Jaden                 FR Independence             NH 
  2  Lien, Katrina                 FR Blair - Tayl        4-02.00 
  3  Velasquez, Evelyn             FR Whitehall           4-02.00 
  4  Brevick, Laura                JR Alma/Pepin          4-04.00 
  5  Ries, Emma                    FR Luther              4-06.00 
  6  Koss, Lauren                  SO Melrose-Mind        4-06.00 
  7  Semb, Abby                    FR Whitehall           4-06.00 
  8  Kennedy, Kaitlyn              JR Luther              4-08.00 
  9  Fields, Lauren                JR Whitehall           4-08.00 
 10  Gabel, Makenna                SR Cochrane-Fou        4-10.00 
 11  Holmgreen, Ashley             FR Lincoln             4-10.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Reismann, Alec                FR Blair - Tayl        5-04.00 
  2  Janke, Gavin                  JR Lincoln             5-04.00 
  3  Coey, Aidan                   JR Cochrane-Fou        5-04.00 
  4  Loersch, Isaiah               FR Luther              5-06.00 
  5  Palma, Richard                FR Cochrane-Fou        5-08.00 
  6  George, Austin                JR Alma/Pepin          5-08.00 
  7  Lucas, Nathan                 SR Lincoln             6-00.00 
  8  Dick, Brandon                 SO Whitehall           6-00.00 
  9  Lehrke, Nathaniel             JR Lincoln             6-00.00 
 10  Barum, Garrison               SR Cochrane-Fou        6-03.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Saul, Makayla                 SR Independence        6-00.00 
  2  Hager, Leah                   SO Cochrane-Fou        6-06.00 
  3  Johnson, Tori                 JR Lincoln             6-06.00 
  4  Allemann, Brooke              FR Cochrane-Fou        7-06.00 
  5  Mohan, Jessica                JR Whitehall           7-06.00 
  6  Bolstad, Natalie              SO Luther              8-00.00 
  7  Maedke, Jessie                SR Luther              8-06.00 
  8  Zimbauer, McKena              SR Lincoln             8-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maedke, Drew                  FR Luther              6-00.00 
  2  Elvaker, Bryce                SO Blair - Tayl        7-06.00 
  3  Severson, Ethan               FR Independence        8-00.00 
  4  Moser, Seth                   SR Blair - Tayl        8-00.00 
  5  Smith, Kaleb                  SO Blair - Tayl        8-06.00 
  6  Velasquez, Carlos             SR Whitehall           9-00.00 
  7  Engstrand, Roman              SO Alma/Pepin         10-00.00 
  8  Schwartz, Jon                 SO Whitehall          10-00.00 
  9  Velasquez, Edgar              SR Whitehall          10-06.00 
 10  Schaefer, Benji               SR Eleva Strum        10-06.00 
 11  Domine, Conrad                JR Cochrane-Fou       11-00.00 
 12  Riley, Ben                    JR Luther             11-00.00 
 13  Haque, Tristan                SR Cochrane-Fou       11-06.00 
 14  Bergmann, Xavier              JR Alma/Pepin         13-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smolek, Briana                FR Alma/Pepin               ND 
  2  Kramer, Zoe                   JR Blair - Tayl       12-11.00 
  3  Zimbauer, McKayla             SR Lincoln            13-06.00 
  4  Ernst, Kyler                  FR Luther             13-06.00 
  5  Thoma, Taylor                 JR Whitehall          13-08.00 
  6  Saul, Makayla                 SR Independence       13-10.00 
  7  Beighley, Kensie              SO Whitehall          13-10.00 
  8  Fields, Lauren                JR Whitehall          13-11.00 
  9  Engel, Lydia                  FR Cochrane-Fou       14-00.00 
 10  Las, Jolene                   JR Luther             14-00.00 
 11  Gabel, Makenna                SR Cochrane-Fou       14-00.00 
 12  Schmidtknecht, Bella          SO Cochrane-Fou       14-00.00 
 13  Frey, Teagan                  FR Melrose-Mind       14-02.00 
 14  Lien, Macy                    JR Blair - Tayl       14-04.00 
 15  Dobberstein, Emily            SR Luther             14-06.00 
 16  Peterson, Hannah              SO Melrose-Mind       14-11.00 
 17  Holmgreen, Ashley             FR Lincoln            15-09.00 
 18  Frederixon, Kylah             JR Blair - Tayl       16-06.00 
 19  Conner, Ziyannah              FR Independence       16-10.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Landgraf, Christian           SR Alma/Pepin               ND 
  2  Johnson, Cole                 SO Alma/Pepin               ND 
  3  Rinartz, Dillian              FR Melrose-Mind       13-05.00 
  4  Vang, Shoua                   SO Melrose-Mind       13-10.00 
  5  Raddatz, Konner               FR Luther             16-00.00 
  6  Kilmer, Sam                   FR Luther             16-00.00 
  7  Keller, Kaiden                SO Blair - Tayl       16-02.00 
  8  McSorley, Kyle                SO Eleva Strum        16-07.00 
  9  Woychik, Al                   JR Independence       17-00.00 
 10  Reismann, Alec                FR Blair - Tayl       17-00.00 
 11  Marino, Jacob                 SR Eleva Strum        17-00.00 
 12  Brandenburg, Matt             FR Blair - Tayl       17-06.00 
 13  George, Austin                JR Alma/Pepin         18-00.00 
 14  Christianson, Tyler           JR Whitehall          18-04.00 
 15  Dick, Brandon                 SO Whitehall          18-06.00 
 16  Walsh, Thomas                 JR Luther             18-06.00 
 17  Bjorge, Jacob                 JR Cochrane-Fou       19-03.00 
 18  Skroch, Nathan                SR Independence       19-05.00 
 19  McSorley, Cade                SO Eleva Strum        19-06.00 
 20  Thompson, Mitchell            SR Whitehall          21-07.00 
 21  Barum, Garrison               SR Cochrane-Fou       21-08.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Las, Abbigayle                SO Luther             24-00.00 
  2  Kick, Lauren                  SR Luther             25-00.00 
  3  Youngbauer, Olivia            FR Whitehall          27-09.00 
  4  Thorn, Sarah                  SR Whitehall          28-00.00 
  5  Reich, Marena                 JR Lincoln            28-03.00 
  6  Branger, Grace                SO Independence       28-09.00 
  7  Pronschinske, Emerson         FR Independence       29-03.00 
  8  Beighley, Kensie              SO Whitehall          30-01.00 
  9  Engel, Lydia                  FR Cochrane-Fou       30-06.00 
 10  Becker, Sydney                SR Melrose-Mind       31-06.00 
 11  Radcliffe, Eviana             FR Melrose-Mind       31-10.00 
 12  Schmidtknecht, Bella          SO Cochrane-Fou       31-10.00 
 13  Frederixon, Kylah             JR Blair - Tayl       35-09.00 
 14  Herzberg, Emily               SO Melrose-Mind       37-07.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zeman, Reese                  FR Melrose-Mind       30-01.00 
  2  Konter, Ethan                 FR Independence       30-03.00 
  3  Fernando Torres, Narciso      FR Independence       32-08.00 
  4  Christianson, Blake           FR Melrose-Mind       34-02.00 
  5  Engstrand, Roman              SO Alma/Pepin         35-00.00 
  6  Riley, Ben                    JR Luther             37-00.00 
  7  Reismann, Alec                FR Blair - Tayl       37-09.00 
  8  Herrick, Liam                 FR Whitehall          38-00.00 
  9  McRoberts, Sean               SR Eleva Strum        38-00.00 
 10  Lehrke, Nathaniel             JR Lincoln            38-05.00 
 11  Katula, Wade                  JR Cochrane-Fou       39-02.00 
 12  Bjorge, Jacob                 JR Cochrane-Fou       39-04.00 
 13  Trimberger, Cody              SR Whitehall          39-06.00 
 14  Thompson, Mitchell            SR Whitehall          40-06.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Strom, Emily                  SO Providence            34-05 
  2  Stayton, Ava                  SO Melrose-Mind          45-05 
  3  Henk, Kayla                   JR Whitehall             50-00 
  4  Abnet, Michaela               SO Providence            50-09 
  5  Leis, meaghan                 FR Providence            54-06 
  6  O'Connell, Karissa            SO Independence          59-08 
  7  Komay, Emily                  SO Luther                68-00 
  8  Huff, Sami                    FR Whitehall             70-00 
  9  Nielsen, Nikita               SO Melrose-Mind          70-00 
 10  Bolstad, Natalie              SO Luther                72-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cecenas, Hannia               JR Blair - Tayl          75-04 
  2  Herman, Abbi                  JR Whitehall             80-00 
  3  Capouch, Samantha             SO Blair - Tayl          82-01 
  4  Kasten, Skylar                JR Luther                84-00 
  5  Bautch, Autumn                SR Eleva Strum           85-00 
  6  Frie, Carlyn                  JR Cochrane-Fou          87-00 
  7  Adank, Emma                   JR Cochrane-Fou          91-00 
  8  Raethke, Claire               SR Alma/Pepin           108-00 
  9  Ostrem, Isabelle              JR Cochrane-Fou         111-00 
 10  Nelson, Carly                 SO Blair - Tayl         113-05 
 11  Brecka, Brilyn                SR Alma/Pepin           143-11 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Leis, Michael                 SR Providence            61-00 
  2  Coppernoll, William           JR Providence            61-11 
  3  Coppernoll, Nicholas          SO Providence            63-05 
  4  Filla, Ethan                  SR Whitehall             70-00 
  5  Nehring, Micah                FR Blair - Tayl          70-00 
  6  Rubio, Miguel                 FR Independence          74-00 
  7  Zager, Carson                 FR Melrose-Mind          75-00 
  8  Olson, Mitchell               SO Eleva Strum           80-00 
  9  Larson, Josh                  SO Luther                80-00 
 10  Hornberg, Josh                FR Whitehall             83-00 
 11  Klein, Austin                 JR Cochrane-Fou          85-00 
 12  Steindorf, William            SR Lincoln               88-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vetterkind, Zach              SR Lincoln              100-00 
  2  Lockington, Landon            JR Melrose-Mind         100-00 
  3  Sendelbach, Josh              SR Whitehall            100-00 
  4  Woychik, Al                   JR Independence         100-00 
  5  Wicklund, Colter              SR Alma/Pepin           102-00 
  6  Wheeler, Tommy                JR Alma/Pepin           107-00 
  7  Sandstrom, Michael            JR Alma/Pepin           108-00 
  8  Boettcher, Chance             SR Lincoln              108-00 
  9  Repinski, Austin              SO Cochrane-Fou         110-00 
 10  Kish, Alex                    SR Luther               110-00 
 11  Bolstad, Alex                 SR Luther               115-00 
 12  Windjue, Connor               JR Eleva Strum          125-00 
 13  Wilks, Isaac                  JR Blair - Tayl         131-03 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stayton, Ava                  SO Melrose-Mind       17-04.00 
  2  Leis, meaghan                 FR Providence         20-04.00 
  3  Sosalla, Raquel               JR Whitehall          22-00.00 
  4  Lambright, Amber              SR Blair - Tayl       24-00.00 
  5  Abnet, Michaela               SO Providence         24-03.00 
  6  Bolstad, Natalie              SO Luther             25-00.00 
  7  Kasten, Skylar                JR Luther             25-00.00 
  8  Bautch, Autumn                SR Eleva Strum        26-00.00 
  9  O'Connell, Karissa            SO Independence       26-01.00 
 10  Frie, Carlyn                  JR Cochrane-Fou       26-06.00 
 11  Powell, Allie                 SO Whitehall          26-07.00 
 12  Capouch, Samantha             SO Blair - Tayl       28-03.00 
 13  Herman, Abbi                  JR Whitehall          31-00.00 
 14  Nelson, Carly                 SO Blair - Tayl       31-04.00 
 15  Adank, Emma                   JR Cochrane-Fou       32-06.00 
 16  Raethke, Claire               SR Alma/Pepin         34-07.00 
 17  Brecka, Brilyn                SR Alma/Pepin         36-00.00 
 18  Ostrem, Isabelle              JR Cochrane-Fou       38-10.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Coppernoll, William           JR Providence         24-11.00 
  2  Leis, Michael                 SR Providence         25-06.00 
  3  Filla, Ethan                  SR Whitehall          28-00.00 
  4  Nehring, Micah                FR Blair - Tayl       29-03.00 
  5  Rubio, Miguel                 FR Independence       31-01.00 
  6  Olson, Mitchell               SO Eleva Strum        32-00.00 
  7  Corcoran, Payton              JR Melrose-Mind       32-04.00 
  8  Woychik, Al                   JR Independence       32-06.00 
  9  Daniels, Brandon              SR Melrose-Mind       32-08.00 
 10  Hornberg, Josh                FR Whitehall          33-00.00 
 11  Klein, Austin                 JR Cochrane-Fou       33-00.00 
 12  Wicklund, Colter              SR Alma/Pepin         33-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Repinski, Austin              SO Cochrane-Fou       34-00.00 
  2  Steindorf, William            SR Lincoln            35-00.00 
  3  Boettcher, Chance             SR Lincoln            35-00.00 
  4  Vetterkind, Zach              SR Lincoln            36-00.00 
  5  Sandstrom, Michael            JR Alma/Pepin         36-00.00 
  6  Wheeler, Tommy                JR Alma/Pepin         36-00.00 
  7  Sendelbach, Josh              SR Whitehall          37-09.00 
  8  Lockington, Landon            JR Melrose-Mind       37-11.00 
  9  Wilks, Isaac                  JR Blair - Tayl       39-08.00 
 10  Bolstad, Alex                 SR Luther             40-00.00 
 11  Koenig, Nick                  SR Luther             40-00.00 
 12  Geiger, Mason                 SR Cochrane-Fou       40-00.00 
 13  Windjue, Connor               JR Eleva Strum        41-00.00