Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 10:01 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                          Newman Catholic High School                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Auburndale                                          10:09.00 
     1) Karl, Kali SR                   2) Schmeiser, Macie SO            
     3) Zenner, Erricka FR              4) Stanton, Taylor SO             
     5) Mitchell, Vanessa SO            6) Jewell, Isabella JR            
  2  Marathon                                            11:42.00 
     1) Kahon, Morgan SO                2) Fredrickson, Katrina SO        
     3) Cleven, Anna FR                 4) Beranek, Mira SO               
     5) Gage, Sierra SO                 6) Kennedy, Bryn SO               
  3  Edgar                                               13:50.00 
     1) Schilling, Morgan SO            2) Schnelle, Jasmine FR           
     3) Schraufnagel, Kenna SO          4) Urmanski, Olivia FR            
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marathon                                             8:38.00 
     1) Schilling, Cameron JR           2) Beranek, Silas SR              
     3) Franke, Nathan SR               4) Kraimer, Joe JR                
     5) Shepro, Eann SR                 6) Kindlarski, David JR           
  2  Auburndale                                           9:11.00 
     1) Andreev, Michael JR             2) Kieffer, Darren SR             
     3) Kollross, Paul SO               4) Peplinski, Paul SR             
     5) Stoflet, Gage SR                6)                                
  3  Loyal                                                9:13.00 
     1) Kubista, Tamerat SR             2) Miller, Brody FR               
     3) Mueller, Caleb SR               4) Genteman, Seth FR              
     5) Reis, Peter SR                  6) Buchanan, Nathan SO            
  4  Edgar                                                9:30.00 
     1) Higgins, Caden SO               2) Brewster, Josh JR              
     3) Paul, Mitchel JR                4) Kavajecz, Heath SO             
     5) Schilling, Cole FR              6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (25)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Heyel, Isabella               SO Wisconsin Va          16.67 
  2  Schlais, Emma                 SR Northland Lu          15.50 
  3  Jewell, Annalise              FR Auburndale            13.94 
  4  Redmond, Julia                FR Pittsville            13.41 
  5  Momont, Amanda                SR Auburndale            13.59 
  6  Hackel, Sophia                SR Columbus Cat          13.94 
  7  Breiholm, Mia                 JR Spencer               16.00 
  8  Mahoney, Olivia               SO Columbus Cat          16.98 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hetherman, Laura              FR Wisconsin Va          16.55 
  2  Nieman, Lydia                 FR Spencer               15.00 
  3  Longdo, Mackenzie             JR Marathon              13.90 
  4  Blume, Kyli                   SO Marathon              13.00 
  5  Sturgis, Rebecca              JR Pittsville            13.61 
  6  Hackel, Teresa                SO Edgar                 14.00 
  7  VanderWaal, Isabel            JR Newman Catho          16.01 
  8  Montgomey, Bella              SO Wisconsin Va          17.87 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Pierce, Willow                FR Pittsville            16.52 
  2  Opela, Jozie                  FR Marathon              14.70 
  3  Zortman, Hannah               SO Northland Lu          13.76 
  4  Barkholz, Julianne            SR Newman Catho          12.41 
  5  Eichman, Dalaney              SO Spencer               13.73 
  6  Londerville, Lily             FR Northland Lu          14.67 
  7  Bolanos-Bautista, Elvira      FR Loyal                 16.50 
  8  McGiveron, Ryleigh            SO Columbus Cat          17.96 
  9  Webb, Betsy                   JR Edgar                 23.00 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Prahl, Nick                   FR Wisconsin Va          16.11 
  2  Peplinski, Justin             SO Auburndale            13.11 
  3  Hoffman, Kaden                FR Auburndale            12.26 
  4  Buchanan, Jesse               SR Loyal                 11.60 
  5  Berumen, Sawyer               SR Newman Catho          11.68 
  6  Kim, Fred                     SO Newman Catho          12.56 
  7  Smith, Orion                  FR Columbus Cat          13.25 
  8  Hetherman, Brandon            JR Wisconsin Va             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Carter, Will                  SO Pittsville            14.69 
  2  Yuan, Caleb                   SO Northland Lu          12.91 
  3  Federwitz, Jacob              SO Edgar                 12.25 
  4  Ruggles, Skylar               JR Loyal                 11.40 
  5  Brewster, Kyle                FR Edgar                 11.72 
  6  Hannemann, Adam               SO Edgar                 12.60 
  7  Clark, Connor                 FR Spencer               13.52 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jordan, Sam                   JR Wisconsin Va          13.97 
  2  Ehlert, Eric                  SO Spencer               12.73 
  3  Leffel, Parker                JR Loyal                 12.00 
  4  Snook, Chris                  JR Pittsville            11.13 
  5  Williams, Shawn               SO Marathon              11.87 
  6  Giles, Jeremiah               SR Columbus Cat          12.71 
  7  Bomm, Kyle                    SO Pittsville            13.82 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Free, Tara                    SO Pittsville            25.51 
  3  Keim, Gabbi                   FR Edgar                 18.31 
  4  Hoesly, Daria                 JR Edgar                 16.31 
  5  Kubista, Edrea                SR Loyal                 16.80 
  6  Quiggle, Aria                 FR Marathon              18.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Balk, Makinna                 JR Northland Lu          20.76 
  3  Klein, Ana                    JR Pittsville            17.46 
  4  Zastrow, Hannah               SO Spencer               15.71 
  5  Berenz, Cassie                SR Marathon              17.44 
  6  Brewster, Rachel              FR Edgar                 18.50 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Drabek, Nate                  FR Edgar                 18.50 
  2  Zeimetz, Joe                  SO Newman Catho          16.87 
  3  Froeba, Waylon                SR Loyal                 15.80 
  4  Knoeck, Dustin                SR Marathon              15.16 
  5  Malm, Mason                   SO Loyal                 15.20 
  6  Seubert, Richard              SR Marathon              16.60 
  7  Trawicki, Nathan              SO Marathon              18.50 
  8  Troutt, Tanner                SR Loyal                 19.80 
  9  Leonard, Joshua               JR Northland Lu          22.24 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Breiholm, Mia                 JR Spencer               33.07 
  3  Phakitthong, Ally             JR Marathon              31.52 
  4  Sturgis, Rebecca              JR Pittsville            28.27 
  5  Redmond, Julia                FR Pittsville            28.66 
  6  Mannigel, Zalexis             FR Spencer               31.52 
  7  Kurasz, Bethany               SO Loyal                 36.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Nieman, Lydia                 FR Spencer               32.97 
  3  Erickson, Kayla               SR Marathon              31.00 
  4  Imhoff, Bailey                SO Edgar                 27.00 
  5  Hackel, Sophia                SR Columbus Cat          28.93 
  6  Hederer, Brianna              FR Loyal                 32.00 
  7  Mahoney, Olivia               SO Columbus Cat          37.08 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Moore, Sidney                 SR Northland Lu          32.23 
  3  Onsager, Lillian              SO Auburndale            31.00 
  4  Barkholz, Julianne            SR Newman Catho          25.65 
  5  Londerville, Lily             FR Northland Lu          30.84 
  6  Russ, Hailey                  JR Northland Lu          32.20 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Prahl, Nick                   FR Wisconsin Va          32.86 
  2  Marshall, Jacob               JR Wisconsin Va          27.04 
  3  Federwitz, Jacob              SO Edgar                 24.70 
  4  Snook, Chris                  JR Pittsville            23.21 
  5  Schumacher, Aaron             SO Marathon              23.26 
  6  Lau, Brent                    SO Auburndale            25.74 
  7  Ehlert, Eric                  SO Spencer               27.12 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Carter, Will                  SO Pittsville            29.87 
  2  Ruggles, Jaden                FR Loyal                 27.00 
  3  Empey, Carver                 SR Auburndale            24.59 
  4  Pankratz, Aaron               SR Spencer               22.97 
  5  Witt, Devin                   SR Loyal                 23.40 
  6  Peplinski, Josh               SR Auburndale            25.97 
  7  Leonard, Joshua               JR Northland Lu          28.04 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  McGiveron, Max                FR Columbus Cat          29.75 
  2  Yuan, Caleb                   SO Northland Lu          26.21 
  3  Stephan, Joe                  SO Newman Catho          24.23 
  4  Hackel, Marshall              SR Newman Catho          22.57 
  5  Zaveleta, Fernando            SR Marathon              23.56 
  6  Kim, Fred                     SO Newman Catho          25.98 
  7  Smith, Orion                  FR Columbus Cat          28.98 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Eckelberg, Noah               FR Columbus Cat             NT 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ellenbecker, Marissa          SO Edgar               5:15.00 
  2  Buchberger, Anna              SR Marathon            5:25.91 
  3  Kloos, Lily                   FR Auburndale          5:59.00 
  4  Hasenohrl, Victoria           FR Auburndale          6:17.00 
  5  Wehrman, Kaylee               SO Spencer             6:20.00 
  6  Giles, Melissa                FR Pittsville          6:32.74 
  7  Lang, Melanie                 JR Columbus Cat        6:57.00 
  8  Dean, Ashley                  SO Columbus Cat        6:58.00 
  9  Opatik, Abby                  SR Newman Catho        7:09.69 
 10  Schulte, Hannah               SO Auburndale          7:50.00 
 11  Schiferl, Greta               SO Columbus Cat        8:10.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kubista, Tamerat              SR Loyal               4:44.00 
  2  Kindlarski, David             JR Marathon            4:51.00 
  3  Lemmer, Dawson                SR Edgar               4:56.00 
  4  Andreev, Michael              JR Auburndale          4:56.86 
  5  Beranek, Silas                SR Marathon            5:03.00 
  6  Guyer, Josh                   JR Columbus Cat        5:03.00 
  7  Grimm, Hunter                 JR Pittsville          5:06.26 
  8  Brewster, Josh                JR Edgar               5:11.00 
  9  Lundgren, Carl                FR Auburndale          5:13.71 
 10  Zhang, Tom                    SR Northland Lu        5:39.26 
 11  Lang, Ian                     SO Auburndale          5:45.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Loyal                                                2:16.00 
     1) Hederer, Brianna FR             2) Genteman, Keralin SO           
     3) Kurasz, Bethany SO              4) Bolanos-Bautista, Elvira FR    
  2  Edgar                                                1:58.00 
     1) Myszka, Lydia JR                2) Hackel, Teresa SO              
     3) Lemanski, Danielle JR           4) Hackel, Kateri SR              
     5) Schraufnagel, Kenna SO          6) Urmanski, Olivia FR            
  3  Pittsville                                           1:55.48 
     1) Ortner, Amanda JR               2) Klein, Ana JR                  
     3) Redmond, Julia FR               4) Sturgis, Rebecca JR            
     5) Free, Tara SO                   6) Pierce, Willow FR              
  4  Auburndale                                           1:50.15 
     1) Hamus, Paityn FR                2) Hilber, Isabelle SO            
     3) Jewell, Annalise FR             4) Trowbridge, Kaitlyn FR         
     5) Krings, Maddie FR               6)                                
  5  Spencer                                              1:54.25 
     1) Eichman, Dalaney SO             2) Northup, Kaily SR              
     3) Miller, Faith FR                4) Vircks, Sabrina SR             
     5) Mannigel, Zalexis FR            6) Wehrman, Kaylee SO             
  6  Marathon                                             1:56.00 
     1) Phakitthong, Chentaly FR        2) Henrichs, Rebekah SO           
     3) Schalk, Sophie SO               4) Longdo, Mackenzie JR           
     5) Berenz, Cassie SR               6) Phakitthong, Ally JR           
  7  Northland Lutheran                                   2:11.11 
     1) Moore, Sidney SR                2) Romero, Emma JR                
     3) Zahrt, Sabrina FR               4) Schiferl, Taylor SO            
     5) Kracht, Ellie FR                6)                                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Auburndale                                           1:45.00 
     1) Hoffman, Kaden FR               2) Lau, Brent SO                  
     3) Peplinski, Josh SR              4) Peplinski, Justin SO           
  3  Marathon                                             1:34.00 
     1) Zaveleta, Fernando SR           2) Seubert, Richard SR            
     3) Schilling, Cameron JR           4) Schumacher, Aaron SO           
     5) Seehafer, Dylan SR              6) Williams, Shawn SO             
  4  Edgar                                                1:33.90 
     1) Hafferman, Kaleb SO             2) Brewster, Kyle FR              
     3) Burish, Josh SR                 4) Stoudt, Mason SO               
     5) Guden, Ty JR                    6) Guden, Drew FR                 
  5  Loyal                                                1:34.00 
     1) Buchanan, Jesse SR              2) Ruggles, Skylar JR             
     3) Leffel, Parker JR               4) Witt, Devin SR                 
     5) Nikolia, Mathew JR              6) Genteman, Elliot SR            
  6  Newman Catholic                                      1:34.52 
     1) Berumen, Sawyer SR              2) Miller, Bryan FR               
     3) Hackel, Marshall SR             4) Stephan, Joe SO                
     5) McCarty, Charlie FR             6) Damask, Jeremy SR              
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Eckelberg, Noah               FR Columbus Cat             NT 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Balk, Makinna                 JR Northland Lu        1:12.37 
  4  Erickson, Kayla               SR Marathon            1:10.00 
  5  Ortner, Amanda                JR Pittsville          1:10.84 
  6  Schilling, Morgan             SO Edgar               1:20.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Spuhler, Alexis               SO Loyal               1:08.00 
  2  Schmeiser, Macie              SO Auburndale          1:03.76 
  3  Blume, Kyli                   SO Marathon            1:01.10 
  4  Barkholz, Julianne            SR Newman Catho          56.86 
  5  Schley, Savannah              FR Loyal                 59.80 
  6  Jewell, Isabella              JR Auburndale          1:02.29 
  7  Hederer, Gabrielle            SO Loyal               1:07.00 
  8  Olsen, Lauryn                 FR Auburndale          1:09.55 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  McGiveron, Max                FR Columbus Cat        1:11.16 
  4  Giles, Jeremiah               SR Columbus Cat          57.01 
  5  Higgins, Caden                SO Edgar                 59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Delis, Kobe                   SO Loyal                 57.00 
  2  Stoflet, Gage                 SR Auburndale            54.39 
  3  Hackel, Marshall              SR Newman Catho          51.54 
  4  Snook, Chris                  JR Pittsville            50.32 
  5  Pankratz, Aaron               SR Spencer               50.49 
  6  Damask, Jeremy                SR Newman Catho          54.25 
  7  Oertel, Tom                   SR Marathon              54.80 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Loyal                                                1:02.00 
     1) Hederer, Brianna FR             2) Reynaldo, Miriam SR            
     3) Kurasz, Bethany SO              4) Bolanos-Bautista, Elvira FR    
  2  Northland Lutheran                                   1:00.41 
     1) Schlais, Emma SR                2) Kaehn, Macie JR                
     3) Zahrt, Sabrina FR               4) Londerville, Lily FR           
     5) Russ, Hailey JR                 6) Moore, Sidney SR               
  3  Spencer                                                52.84 
     1) Eichman, Dalaney SO             2) Johnson, Sydney JR             
     3) Northup, Kaily SR               4) Zastrow, Hannah SO             
     5) Mannigel, Zalexis FR            6) Miller, Faith FR               
  4  Edgar                                                  52.00 
     1) Hoesly, Daria JR                2) Brewster, Rachel FR            
     3) Lemanski, Danielle JR           4) Imhoff, Bailey SO              
     5) Myszka, Lydia JR                6) Hackel, Teresa SO              
  5  Auburndale                                             52.44 
     1) Hamus, Paityn FR                2) Hilber, Isabelle SO            
     3) Krings, Maddie FR               4) Jewell, Annalise FR            
     5) Trowbridge, Kaitlyn FR          6)                                
  6  Marathon                                               54.00 
     1) Opela, Jozie FR                 2) Henrichs, Rebekah SO           
     3) Schalk, Sophie SO               4) Longdo, Mackenzie JR           
     5) Phakitthong, Chentaly FR        6) Phakitthong, Ally JR           
  7  Columbus Catholic                                    1:01.03 
     1) Hackel, Sophia SR               2) McGiveron, Ryleigh SO          
     3) Jakopin, Jessica SO             4) Jicinsky, Emmalee FR           
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Marathon                                               46.00 
     1) Seehafer, Dylan SR              2) Williams, Shawn SO             
     3) Free, Donovan SR                4) Zaveleta, Fernando SR          
     5) Sweno, Jared FR                 6) Hahn, Luke SO                  
  4  Loyal                                                  44.90 
     1) Buchanan, Jesse SR              2) Ruggles, Skylar JR             
     3) Leffel, Parker JR               4) Witt, Devin SR                 
     5) Nikolia, Mathew JR              6) Froeba, Waylon SR              
  5  Edgar                                                  45.00 
     1) Butt, Karson JR                 2) Brewster, Kyle FR              
     3) Guden, Ty JR                    4) Stoudt, Mason SO               
     5) Federwitz, Jacob SO             6) Burish, Josh SR                
  6  Wisconsin Valley Lut                                   54.71 
     1) Hetherman, Brandon JR           2) Jordan, Sam JR                 
     3) Prahl, Nick FR                  4) Marshall, Jacob JR             
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Burnett, Sarah                SR Marathon            1:03.00 
  4  Keim, Gabbi                   FR Edgar                 54.00 
  5  Jewell, Annalise              FR Auburndale            57.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Berenz, Cassie                SR Marathon              51.88 
  3  Brewster, Rachel              FR Edgar                 50.10 
  4  Kubista, Edrea                SR Loyal                 48.80 
  5  Hoesly, Daria                 JR Edgar                 49.90 
  6  Northup, Kaily                SR Spencer               51.09 
  7  Quiggle, Aria                 FR Marathon              52.31 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Smith, Orion                  FR Columbus Cat          51.32 
  4  Lo, Chalig                    SR Newman Catho          46.93 
  5  Zeimetz, Joe                  SO Newman Catho          46.97 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Trawicki, Nathan              SO Marathon              44.45 
  2  Seubert, Richard              SR Marathon              42.90 
  3  Malm, Mason                   SO Loyal                 41.50 
  4  Butt, Karson                  JR Edgar                 40.80 
  5  Froeba, Waylon                SR Loyal                 41.20 
  6  Knoeck, Dustin                SR Marathon              41.90 
  7  Drabek, Nate                  FR Edgar                 44.44 
  8  Wolf, Konnor                  FR Edgar                 44.49 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Edelburg, Clarissa            SO Northland Lu        3:05.76 
  2  Reynaldo, Miriam              SR Loyal               3:09.00 
  3  Cicha, Anna                   FR Newman Catho        3:15.83 
  4  Romero, Emma                  JR Northland Lu        3:24.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ellenbecker, Marissa          SO Edgar               2:18.00 
  2  Schley, Savannah              FR Loyal               2:19.00 
  3  Karl, Kali                    SR Auburndale          2:22.89 
  4  Stanton, Taylor               SO Auburndale          2:32.27 
  5  Zenner, Erricka               FR Auburndale          2:36.00 
  6  Wehrman, Kaylee               SO Spencer             2:41.00 
  7  Genteman, Keralin             SO Loyal               2:46.00 
  8  Beranek, Mira                 SO Marathon            2:54.00 
  9  Giles, Melissa                FR Pittsville          2:58.08 
 10  Cleven, Anna                  FR Marathon            2:59.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nystrom, Peyton               SR Columbus Cat        2:16.77 
  2  Mueller, Caleb                SR Loyal               2:17.00 
  3  Giles, Jeremiah               SR Columbus Cat        2:17.00 
  4  Miller, Brody                 FR Loyal               2:17.00 
  5  Kieffer, Darren               SR Auburndale          2:24.00 
  6  Zhang, Tom                    SR Northland Lu        2:31.13 
  7  Schilling, Cole               FR Edgar               2:45.00 
  8  Klamrowski, Jon               FR Pittsville          2:56.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nieman, Collin                SR Spencer             2:02.48 
  2  Kraimer, Joe                  JR Marathon            2:03.60 
  3  Genteman, Elliot              SR Loyal               2:05.00 
  4  Wilke, Hunter                 JR Pittsville          2:05.25 
  5  Damask, Jeremy                SR Newman Catho        2:09.83 
  6  Franke, Nathan                SR Marathon            2:10.00 
  7  Ortner, Trayson               JR Pittsville          2:13.78 
  8  Kollross, Paul                SO Auburndale          2:14.21 
  9  Walter, Adam                  SR Spencer             2:15.29 
 10  Peplinski, Paul               SR Auburndale          2:15.53 
 
Event 113  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eckelberg, Noah               FR Columbus Cat             NT 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ellenbecker, Marissa          SO Edgar              11:30.00 
  2  Buchberger, Anna              SR Marathon           11:57.00 
  3  Fredrickson, Katrina          SO Marathon           13:30.00 
  4  Kloos, Lily                   FR Auburndale         13:37.00 
  5  Mitchell, Vanessa             SO Auburndale         13:47.00 
  6  Richardson, Emmalee           SO Auburndale         14:49.00 
  7  Schnelle, Jasmine             FR Edgar              14:56.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kubista, Tamerat              SR Loyal              10:23.00 
  2  Kindlarski, David             JR Marathon           10:51.83 
  3  Guyer, Josh                   JR Columbus Cat       11:02.00 
  4  Grimm, Hunter                 JR Pittsville         11:02.56 
  5  Cliver, Tyler                 SO Marathon           11:03.93 
  6  Brewster, Josh                JR Edgar              11:20.00 
  7  Lemmer, Dawson                SR Edgar              11:20.00 
  8  Lundgren, Carl                FR Auburndale         11:24.00 
  9  Andreev, Michael              JR Auburndale         11:30.00 
 10  Ortner, Trayson               JR Pittsville         11:30.02 
 11  Genteman, Seth                FR Loyal              11:40.00 
 12  Lang, Kyle                    FR Newman Catho       12:32.46 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Auburndale                                           4:13.16 
     1) Karl, Kali SR                   2) Hilber, Isabelle SO            
     3) Jewell, Isabella JR             4) Hamus, Paityn FR               
     5) Schmeiser, Macie SO             6) Stanton, Taylor SO             
  2  Loyal                                                4:24.00 
     1) Kubista, Edrea SR               2) Spuhler, Alexis SO             
     3) Hederer, Gabrielle SO           4) Schley, Savannah FR            
     5) Genteman, Keralin SO            6) Reynaldo, Miriam SR            
  3  Edgar                                                4:30.00 
     1) Lemanski, Danielle JR           2) Urmanski, Olivia FR            
     3) Myszka, Lydia JR                4) Schraufnagel, Kenna SO         
     5) Schnelle, Jasmine FR            6) Schilling, Morgan SO           
  4  Marathon                                             4:32.00 
     1) Kahon, Morgan SO                2) Phakitthong, Chentaly FR       
     3) Baumann, Mikayla JR             4) Henrichs, Rebekah SO           
     5) Beranek, Mira SO                6) Erickson, Kayla SR             
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Edgar                                                3:30.00 
     1) Hafferman, Kaleb SO             2) Butt, Karson JR                
     3) Guden, Drew FR                  4) Stoudt, Mason SO               
     5) Burish, Josh SR                 6) Guden, Ty JR                   
  2  Marathon                                             3:31.61 
     1) Schumacher, Aaron SO            2) Kraimer, Joe JR                
     3) Schilling, Cameron JR           4) Knoeck, Dustin SR              
     5) Oertel, Tom SR                  6) Trawicki, Nathan SO            
  3  Spencer                                              3:36.55 
     1) Walter, Adam SR                 2) Barth, Mason JR                
     3) Nieman, Collin SR               4) Pankratz, Aaron SR             
     5) Ehlert, Eric SO                 6) Much, Brandon JR               
  4  Loyal                                                3:46.00 
     1) Malm, Mason SO                  2) Mueller, Caleb SR              
     3) Delis, Kobe SO                  4) Genteman, Elliot SR            
     5) Miller, Brody FR                6) Buchanan, Stephan JR           
  5  Auburndale                                           3:51.00 
     1) Stoflet, Gage SR                2) Kollross, Paul SO              
     3) Empey, Carver SR                4) Peplinski, Josh SR             
     5) Peplinski, Paul SR              6) Hoffman, Kaden FR              
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zahrt, Sabrina                FR Northland Lu        4-02.00 
  2  Cicha, Anna                   FR Newman Catho        4-04.00 
  3  Hederer, Gabrielle            SO Loyal               4-06.00 
  4  Urmanski, Olivia              FR Edgar               4-08.00 
  5  Spuhler, Alexis               SO Loyal               4-08.00 
  6  Edelburg, Clarissa            SO Northland Lu        4-08.00 
  7  Jicinsky, Emmalee             FR Columbus Cat        4-10.00 
  8  Hilber, Isabelle              SO Auburndale          4-10.00 
  9  Zastrow, Hannah               SO Spencer             5-02.00 
 10  Vircks, Sabrina               SR Spencer             5-02.00 
 11  Zortman, Hannah               SO Northland Lu        5-03.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nieman, Cameron               FR Spencer             4-10.00 
  2  Hetherman, Brandon            JR Wisconsin Va        5-00.00 
  3  Jensen, Wyatt                 JR Northland Lu        5-00.00 
  4  Myszka, Elliott               SO Edgar               5-04.00 
  5  Lipinski, Jake                JR Edgar               5-06.00 
  6  Wilke, Hunter                 JR Pittsville          5-06.00 
  7  Peplinski, Josh               SR Auburndale          5-07.00 
  8  Troutt, Tanner                SR Loyal               5-08.00 
  9  Stephan, Joe                  SO Newman Catho        5-08.00 
 10  Oertel, Tom                   SR Marathon            5-08.00 
 11  Barth, Mason                  JR Spencer             5-09.00 
 12  McCarty, Charlie              FR Newman Catho        5-10.00 
 13  Malm, Mason                   SO Loyal               6-02.00 
 14  Burgess, David                SR Northland Lu        6-03.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  VanderWaal, Isabel            JR Newman Catho        7-00.00 
  2  Burnett, Sarah                SR Marathon            7-00.00 
  3  Neve, Natasha                 SO Auburndale          7-00.00 
  4  Pilgrim, Deirdra              FR Edgar               7-06.00 
  5  Hackel, Teresa                SO Edgar               8-00.00 
  6  Zastrow, Hannah               SO Spencer             8-06.00 
  7  Lemanski, Danielle            JR Edgar               8-06.00 
  8  Kollross, Julianna            JR Auburndale          9-00.00 
  9  Eichman, Dalaney              SO Spencer             9-06.00 
 10  Klein, Ana                    JR Pittsville          9-09.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lang, Kyle                    FR Newman Catho        8-00.00 
  2  Miller, Bryan                 FR Newman Catho        8-06.00 
  3  Lo, Chalig                    SR Newman Catho        8-06.00 
  4  Poeschel, Cody                FR Auburndale          9-00.00 
  5  Chasteen, Connor              SO Pittsville          9-00.00 
  6  Clark, Connor                 FR Spencer             9-00.00 
  7  Lau, Brent                    SO Auburndale          9-06.00 
  8  Furger, Blake                 SO Edgar              10-00.00 
  9  Kollross, Paul                SO Auburndale         10-03.00 
 10  Gosse, Alex                   FR Marathon           10-06.00 
 11  Guden, Ty                     JR Edgar              10-09.00 
 12  Barth, Mason                  JR Spencer            11-00.00 
 13  Bornheimer, Dylan             SO Edgar              11-00.00 
 14  Reis, Peter                   SR Loyal              11-06.00 
 15  Nikolia, Mathew               JR Loyal              12-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ortner, Amanda                JR Pittsville         11-05.00 
  2  Schiferl, Taylor              SO Northland Lu       12-04.00 
  3  Nieman, Lydia                 FR Spencer            12-08.00 
  4  Balk, Makinna                 JR Northland Lu       12-08.00 
  5  Keim, Gabbi                   FR Edgar              13-00.00 
  6  Wolf, Alexandra               JR Auburndale         13-05.00 
  7  Schalk, Sophie                SO Marathon           13-07.00 
  8  Jicinsky, Emmalee             FR Columbus Cat       14-03.00 
  9  Hackel, Sophia                SR Columbus Cat       14-03.00 
 10  Mannigel, Zalexis             FR Spencer            14-04.00 
 11  Kracht, Ellie                 FR Northland Lu       14-10.00 
 12  Momont, Amanda                SR Auburndale         15-09.00 
 13  Redmond, Julia                FR Pittsville         15-11.00 
 14  Hederer, Gabrielle            SO Loyal              16-05.00 
 15  Northup, Kaily                SR Spencer            16-05.00 
 16  Imhoff, Bailey                SO Edgar              16-06.00 
 17  Blume, Kyli                   SO Marathon           16-10.00 
 18  Barkholz, Julianne            SR Newman Catho       17-06.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carter, Will                  SO Pittsville         12-03.00 
  2  Bomm, Kyle                    SO Pittsville         12-09.00 
  3  Riedel, Sam                   SO Northland Lu       13-06.00 
  4  Fox, Bryce                    JR Newman Catho       14-11.00 
  5  Ehlert, Eric                  SO Spencer            15-00.00 
  6  Marshall, Jacob               JR Wisconsin Va       15-00.00 
  7  McGiveron, Max                FR Columbus Cat       15-01.00 
  8  Kieffer, Darren               SR Auburndale         16-08.00 
  9  Vandeboom, Matt               FR Marathon           17-00.00 
 10  Zahrt, Isaac                  JR Northland Lu       17-05.00 
 11  Lo, Chalig                    SR Newman Catho       17-09.00 
 12  Weber, Preston                JR Marathon           17-10.00 
 13  Miller, Bryan                 FR Newman Catho       18-07.00 
 14  Barth, Mason                  JR Spencer            19-01.00 
 15  Brewster, Kyle                FR Edgar              19-10.00 
 16  Snook, Chris                  JR Pittsville         20-00.00 
 17  Empey, Carver                 SR Auburndale         20-10.00 
 18  Stoudt, Mason                 SO Edgar              21-05.00 
 19  Burgess, David                SR Northland Lu       21-07.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Breitenfeldt, Ella            JR Northland Lu       23-04.00 
  2  Miller, Faith                 FR Spencer            27-07.00 
  3  Wehrman, Kaylee               SO Spencer            30-04.00 
  4  Schraufnagel, Kenna           SO Edgar              30-05.00 
  5  Jicinsky, Emmalee             FR Columbus Cat       30-05.00 
  6  Beranek, Mira                 SO Marathon           31-06.00 
  7  Jewell, Isabella              JR Auburndale         32-05.00 
  8  Kracht, Ellie                 FR Northland Lu       32-06.00 
  9  Momont, Amanda                SR Auburndale         32-08.00 
 10  Hoesly, Daria                 JR Edgar              33-05.00 
 11  Imhoff, Bailey                SO Edgar              33-07.00 
 12  Blume, Kyli                   SO Marathon           34-07.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nieman, Cameron               FR Spencer            30-00.00 
  2  Fox, Bryce                    JR Newman Catho       34-11.00 
  3  Ortner, Trayson               JR Pittsville         35-06.00 
  4  Wolf, Konnor                  FR Edgar              37-04.00 
  5  Free, Colton                  FR Marathon           37-07.00 
  6  Giles, Jeremiah               SR Columbus Cat       37-11.00 
  7  Troutt, Tanner                SR Loyal              38-00.00 
  8  McCarty, Charlie              FR Newman Catho       38-03.00 
  9  Zimmerman, Zach               JR Loyal              40-00.00 
 10  Empey, Carver                 SR Auburndale         40-00.00 
 11  Schumacher, Aaron             SO Marathon           40-02.00 
 12  Zahrt, Isaac                  JR Northland Lu       40-05.00 
 13  Butt, Karson                  JR Edgar              43-05.00 
 14  Burgess, David                SR Northland Lu       43-11.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaehn, Macie                  JR Northland Lu          39-05 
  2  Montgomey, Bella              SO Wisconsin Va          42-00 
  3  Opatik, Abby                  SR Newman Catho          50-08 
  4  Pierce, Willow                FR Pittsville            51-10 
  5  Luna, Heidi                   FR Spencer               54-07 
  6  VanderWaal, Isabel            JR Newman Catho          56-05 
  7  Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn         SR Loyal                 60-00 
  8  Hetherman, Laura              FR Wisconsin Va          60-09 
  9  Wolff, Skyler                 JR Auburndale            65-03 
 10  Heyel, Isabella               SO Wisconsin Va          68-09 
 11  Hoeser, Olivia                FR Loyal                 78-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Beihoffer, Anna               SO Auburndale            78-11 
  2  Prusinski, Ashley             SR Loyal                 84-00 
  3  Hackel, Kateri                SR Edgar                 85-00 
  4  Lehman, Allisyn               JR Edgar                 85-00 
  5  Fons, Madison                 JR Edgar                 85-00 
  6  Edelburg, Clarissa            SO Northland Lu          85-03 
  7  Krautkramer, Hope             FR Marathon              95-07 
  8  Jakopin, Jessica              SO Columbus Cat          98-00 
  9  Neumann, Brooke               FR Northland Lu          98-04 
 10  Zemke, Leah                   JR Marathon             103-04 
 11  Piotrowski, Amanda            JR Pittsville           105-00 
 12  Schmidt, Katelyn              SR Marathon             110-07 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marshall, Jacob               JR Wisconsin Va          50-11 
  2  Klamrowski, Jon               FR Pittsville            61-01 
  3  Jordan, Sam                   JR Wisconsin Va          77-00 
  4  Russ, Sam                     SO Northland Lu          83-02 
  5  Baumgartner, Jacob            SO Loyal                 84-00 
  6  Toufar, Carter                SO Loyal                 84-00 
  7  Jensen, Wyatt                 JR Northland Lu          84-04 
  8  Hetherman, Brandon            JR Wisconsin Va          84-09 
  9  Miller, Braedon               FR Spencer               85-05 
 10  Krumm, Gabe                   SO Newman Catho          86-03 
 11  Patyk, Ryan                   SR Auburndale            97-01 
 12  Fowler, Wyatt                 JR Auburndale            98-07 
 13  Stoflet, Gage                 SR Auburndale           103-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zahrt, Isaac                  JR Northland Lu         104-00 
  2  Hannemann, Adam               SO Edgar                110-00 
  3  Imhoff, Bryce                 SR Edgar                110-00 
  4  Buchanan, Stephan             JR Loyal                119-00 
  5  Hall, Devin                   SO Marathon             121-10 
  6  Hackel, Marshall              SR Newman Catho         126-09 
  7  Treankler, Garrison           SO Marathon             129-02 
  8  Hoyt, Matt                    JR Edgar                132-06 
  9  Hibbard, Nick                 SR Pittsville           137-08 
 10  Buntin, Jordan                SR Newman Catho         138-03 
 11  Lang, Michael                 SR Marathon             139-10 
 12  Karau, Nate                   JR Spencer              143-00 
 13  Zschernitz, Logan             JR Spencer              163-07 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Romero, Emma                  JR Northland Lu       16-08.00 
  2  Krug, Ali                     FR Columbus Cat       18-11.00 
  3  Luna, Heidi                   FR Spencer            20-00.00 
  4  Montgomey, Bella              SO Wisconsin Va       20-06.00 
  5  Pierce, Willow                FR Pittsville         21-00.00 
  6  Prusinski, Ashley             SR Loyal              21-00.00 
  7  Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn         SR Loyal              21-00.00 
  8  Hetherman, Laura              FR Wisconsin Va       21-03.00 
  9  Hoeser, Olivia                FR Loyal              23-00.00 
 10  Dean, Ashley                  SO Columbus Cat       25-10.00 
 11  Heyel, Isabella               SO Wisconsin Va       26-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Peplinski, Katelyn            JR Auburndale         27-02.00 
  2  Beihoffer, Anna               SO Auburndale         27-05.00 
  3  Wolf, Alexandra               JR Auburndale         28-10.00 
  4  Hackel, Kateri                SR Edgar              29-00.00 
  5  Neumann, Brooke               FR Northland Lu       30-09.00 
  6  Fons, Madison                 JR Edgar              30-09.00 
  7  Piotrowski, Amanda            JR Pittsville         31-09.00 
  8  Krautkramer, Hope             FR Marathon           32-07.00 
  9  Schmidt, Katelyn              SR Marathon           33-07.00 
 10  Zemke, Leah                   JR Marathon           34-10.00 
 11  Jakopin, Jessica              SO Columbus Cat       36-09.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Prahl, Nick                   FR Wisconsin Va       21-03.00 
  2  Kundinger, Seth               SR Auburndale         26-07.00 
  3  Rohland, Brenden              SO Northland Lu       26-08.00 
  4  Russ, Sam                     SO Northland Lu       28-10.00 
  5  Jordan, Sam                   JR Wisconsin Va       30-11.00 
  6  Klamrowski, Jon               FR Pittsville         30-11.00 
  7  Beck, Matthew                 SO Newman Catho       31-00.00 
  8  Jensen, Wyatt                 JR Northland Lu       33-03.00 
  9  Patyk, Ryan                   SR Auburndale         33-04.00 
 10  Toufar, Carter                SO Loyal              34-00.00 
 11  Krumm, Gabe                   SO Newman Catho       34-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fowler, Wyatt                 JR Auburndale         35-01.00 
  2  Hibbard, Nick                 SR Pittsville         37-04.00 
  3  Kilty, Gavid                  SO Spencer            38-00.00 
  4  Karau, Nate                   JR Spencer            38-11.00 
  5  McKibben, Ryan                JR Edgar              40-05.00 
  6  Buchanan, Stephan             JR Loyal              42-00.00 
  7  Imhoff, Bryce                 SR Edgar              43-03.00 
  8  Seubert, Nathan               SO Marathon           43-10.00 
  9  Treankler, Garrison           SO Marathon           44-05.00 
 10  Buntin, Jordan                SR Newman Catho       49-03.00 
 11  Lang, Michael                 SR Marathon           50-02.00 
 12  Zschernitz, Logan             JR Spencer            53-05.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eckelberg, Noah               FR Columbus Cat             ND