Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 10:09 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                            Pardeeville High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dodgeland                                            9:58.89 
     1) Kohn, Jada JR                   2) Pickart, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Benzing, Meygan JR              4) Huber, Jamie JR                
     5) Holtz, Julia JR                 6) Parbs, Rachel SO               
  2  Ozaukee                                             10:30.00 
     1) Mueller, Ashlee SO              2) Large, Kelley FR               
     3) Hoffmann, Amy FR                4) Schueller, Jenna SO            
     5) Large, Elise SR                 6) Klas, Greta SO                 
  3  Princeton/Green Lake                                11:22.00 
     1) Bowman, Ashlyn SO               2) Galatowitsch, Sidney SO        
     3) Gohlke, Mhari JR                4) Kuklinski, Emma JR             
     5) Selthofner, Lily JR             6)                                
  4  St. Mary's Springs                                  11:36.19 
     1) Rowe, Taylor FR                 2) Krupp, Jordan JR               
     3) Fields, Camila SO               4) Jaeger, Kami SR                
  5  Pardeeville                                         11:46.73 
     1) Brouette, Callie SO             2) Guenther, Addisyn SO           
     3) DeLapp, Josie SO                4) McQuire, Kiera JR              
  6  Markesan                                            13:10.00 
     1) Hanefeld, Sara SR               2) Kling, Angelica FR             
     3) Gerbitz, Cassandra FR           4) Zimmerman, Elizabeth SO        
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Mary's Springs                                   8:04.85 
     1) Flood, MacCrea JR               2) Busse, Sam JR                  
     3) Fouch, Ben SO                   4) Shannon, Isaac JR              
     5) Spranger, Spencer SO            6)                                
  2  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 8:45.00 
     1) Jurss, Jonah FR                 2) Witte, Matthew FR              
     3) Leland, Josh SR                 4) Jurss, Jared SR                
     5) Heim, Charlie JR                6) Gruben, Hans FR                
  3  Dodgeland                                            8:49.00 
     1) Klentz, Dalton JR               2) Verbeten, Paul SR              
     3) Ura, Hirochi JR                 4) Esteves, Joel JR               
     5) Thull, Julian JR                6) Stuebe, Jacob JR               
  4  Ozaukee                                              9:15.00 
     1) Baldwin, Matthew FR             2) Rice, Hayden SO                
     3) Bayer, Elijah SO                4) Schubert, Sam FR               
     5) Thill, Mason JR                 6)                                
  5  Princeton/Green Lake                                 9:35.00 
     1) Grienier, Logan SO              2) Meilahn, Reese SO              
     3) Richter, Conner SR              4) Wagner, Logan SO               
     5) Ratczak, Austin SO              6)                                
  6  Pardeeville                                          9:36.63 
     1) Burns, Cody JR                  2) Horton, Brody SR               
     3) Smith, Spencer FR               4) Trahms, Jack SR                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Schouten, Jolie               FR Central Wisc             NT 
  2  Wolf, Haley                   SR Horicon               15.65 
  3  Westover, Alyssa              SO Princeton/Gr          14.00 
  4  Brooks, Hannah                SO Markesan              13.50 
  5  Rentmeester, Mia              JR Elkhart Lake          13.80 
  6  Treatesaux, Marine            JR Dodgeland             14.04 
  7  Guenther, Kayla               SR Pardeeville           15.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bergemann, Mazie              JR Markesan              16.94 
  2  Condon, Maggie                JR Horicon               15.04 
  3  Morgan, Kelsey                FR Princeton/Gr          14.00 
  4  Scholler, Tristan             SR St. Mary's S          13.30 
  5  Ahern, Kendall                SR St. Mary's S          13.84 
  6  Cramer, Hannah                SR Dodgeland             14.13 
  7  Stellmacher, Samantha         SR Markesan              15.78 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Bidinger, Tricia              FR Sheboygan Ar          16.50 
  2  Rodewald, Kate                SR Sheboygan Ar          14.60 
  3  Solle, Kirsten                FR Sheboygan Ar          13.90 
  4  McFadden, Delanie             FR Ozaukee               12.78 
  5  Franz, Haley                  FR St. Mary's S          13.88 
  6  Alavrez, Alessandra           SO Horicon               14.20 
  7  Pomeroy, Megan                FR Pardeeville           15.96 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sauer, Noah                   FR Horicon               14.30 
  2  Zabel, Logan                  SR Sheboygan Ar          12.80 
  3  Verhelst, Jacob               SR Sheboygan Ar          12.00 
  4  Ruh, Noah                     SR Elkhart Lake          11.70 
  5  Bartaszewics, John            SO Markesan              11.84 
  6  Buetow, McKinley              SR St. Mary's S          12.13 
  7  Minnema, Sid                  JR Horicon               13.05 
  8  Phippen, Joe                  JR Markesan              14.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ratczak, Austin               SO Princeton/Gr          14.00 
  2  Blas, David                   SO Sheboygan Ar          12.60 
  3  Guerrero, Jesse               FR Elkhart Lake          11.90 
  4  Linden, Lance                 SR Horicon               11.52 
  5  Lamb, Blake                   SR St. Mary's S          11.88 
  6  Vrechek, Cole                 SO Princeton/Gr          12.20 
  7  Schomer, Tyler                FR Pardeeville           13.65 
  8  Hernandez, Edger              FR Markesan              14.47 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bowman, Ashlyn                SO Princeton/Gr          20.00 
  2  Kimball, Kaylee               FR Princeton/Gr          18.90 
  3  Hutter, Emma                  JR St. Mary's S          18.54 
  4  Wegner, Taylor                SR Princeton/Gr          16.20 
  5  Cramer, Bria                  FR Dodgeland             18.30 
  6  Preston, Sidney               SR Pardeeville           18.74 
  7  Mugan, Jenna                  SR St. Mary's S          19.22 
  8  Lederer, Carly                JR Sheboygan Ar          21.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Schuessler, Tim               SO St. Mary's S          18.45 
  4  Antholt, Derek                SR Dodgeland             17.14 
  5  Skiff, Sam                    JR St. Mary's S          17.44 
  6  Nedza, Jameson                SR Pardeeville           18.76 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Richter, Max                  FR Markesan              20.00 
  3  Scheffler, Clay               SR Dodgeland             17.87 
  4  Soda, Jack                    SR Princeton/Gr          16.10 
  5  Koffman, Jacob                SO St. Mary's S          17.66 
  6  Dominguez, Ruben              SR Markesan              19.41 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Guenther, Kayla               SR Pardeeville           32.54 
  2  Alavrez, Alessandra           SO Horicon               29.30 
  3  Mydlach, Alexa                JR Princeton/Gr          28.40 
  4  De Vries, Emma                JR Central Wisc          27.00 
  5  Taylor, Allison               SO St. Mary's S          27.14 
  6  Brooks, Hannah                SO Markesan              28.78 
  7  Whitney, Samantha             SR Markesan              30.54 
  8  Pomeroy, Megan                FR Pardeeville           32.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Litterick, Presley            JR Horicon               32.00 
  2  Miller, Biyancha              SO Princeton/Gr          29.00 
  3  Flitter, Leah                 JR St. Mary's S          27.93 
  4  McFadden, Delanie             FR Ozaukee               26.12 
  5  Walters, Peyton               SO St. Mary's S          27.81 
  6  Rentmeester, Mia              JR Elkhart Lake          28.80 
  7  Hazelberg, Riley              SR Horicon               31.61 
  8  Kling, Angelica               FR Markesan              34.34 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Teausaw, Matthew              SO Princeton/Gr          28.00 
  2  Burns, Cody                   JR Pardeeville           26.32 
  3  Tschumperlin, Eric            SR Central Wisc          24.80 
  4  Schueffner, Clay              SR St. Mary's S          23.22 
  5  Linden, Lance                 SR Horicon               23.38 
  6  Baldwin, Matthew              FR Ozaukee               24.85 
  7  Schomer, Tyler                FR Pardeeville           26.53 
  8  Hernandez, Edger              FR Markesan              29.91 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Schouten, Josh                JR Central Wisc          26.80 
  2  Grams, Blaze                  FR Markesan              26.04 
  3  Rahn, Hunter                  SR Horicon               24.15 
  4  Dorrler, Gavin                SR Ozaukee               23.18 
  5  Hoch, Jake                    SO St. Mary's S          24.12 
  6  Venhuizen, Arent              SO Central Wisc          26.00 
  7  Saylor, Daniel                SO Markesan              26.69 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Benzing, Meygan               JR Dodgeland           5:24.66 
  2  Large, Elise                  SR Ozaukee             5:25.00 
  3  Huber, Jamie                  JR Dodgeland           5:28.00 
  4  Pickart, Kaitlin              SO Dodgeland           5:37.79 
  5  Dreifuerst, Shaylyn           SO St. Mary's S        5:56.40 
  6  Kuklinski, Emma               JR Princeton/Gr        6:15.00 
  7  Groenewold, Brenna            SR Central Wisc        6:20.00 
  8  Nehls, Sarah                  SO Ozaukee             6:25.00 
  9  Matz, Elizabeth               JR Sheboygan Ar        6:25.00 
 10  Jaeger, Kami                  SR St. Mary's S        6:27.60 
 11  Klas, Greta                   SO Ozaukee             6:30.00 
 12  Brouette, Callie              SO Pardeeville         6:33.56 
 13  Guenther, Addisyn             SO Pardeeville         6:34.76 
 14  Gohlke, Mhari                 JR Princeton/Gr        6:35.00 
 15  Seifert-Doll, Aalyea          FR Horicon             6:46.00 
 16  Whitney, Samantha             SR Markesan            6:50.88 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shannon, Isaac                JR St. Mary's S        4:35.92 
  2  Jurss, Jared                  SR Sheboygan Ar        4:45.00 
  3  Oelke, Dylan                  SR Pardeeville         4:48.63 
  4  Jollie, Dawson                JR Horicon             4:54.00 
  5  Gremminger, Tyronn            JR Horicon             4:58.00 
  6  Heim, Charlie                 JR Sheboygan Ar        5:00.00 
  7  Jurss, Jonah                  FR Sheboygan Ar        5:05.00 
  8  Borisenko, Aleks              SO Elkhart Lake        5:09.50 
  9  Verhage, John                 JR Central Wisc        5:20.00 
 10  Cox, Chandler                 SR Dodgeland           5:20.00 
 11  Smith, Spencer                FR Pardeeville         5:23.52 
 12  Grienier, Logan               SO Princeton/Gr        5:28.00 
 13  Caine, John                   SR Dodgeland           5:28.00 
 14  Zamarano, Michael             JR Horicon             5:55.00 
 15  Thill, Mason                  JR Ozaukee             6:05.00 
 16  Achterberg, Easton            SO Pardeeville         6:15.71 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Markesan                                             2:02.00 
     1) Amend, Morgan SR                2) Brooks, Hannah SO              
     3) Zacharias, Karina SR            4) Stellmacher, Samantha SR       
     5) Zimmerman, Elizabeth SO         6) Bergemann, Mazie JR            
  3  Princeton/Green Lake                                 1:57.00 
     1) Kimball, Kaylee FR              2) Miller, Biyancha SO            
     3) Morgan, Kelsey FR               4) Mydlach, Alexa JR              
     5) Westover, Alyssa SO             6)                                
  4  St. Mary's Springs                                   1:49.32 
     1) Steffes, Jada SR                2) Ahern, Kendall SR              
     3) Flitter, Leah JR                4) Scholler, Tristan SR           
     5) Franz, Haley FR                 6) Beisbier, Sarah SO             
  5  Ozaukee                                              1:53.00 
     1) Mueller, Ashlee SO              2) Bustamante, Brianna SO         
     3) McFadden, Delanie FR            4) Schauer, Rebecca SO            
     5) Stahl, Allison SO               6) Liermann, Rachael SR           
  6  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 2:01.50 
     1) Mendez, Rebecca SR              2) Rodewald, Kate SR              
     3) Hendrikse, Mary SO              4) Solle, Kirsten FR              
     5) Matz, Elizabeth JR              6)                                
  7  Horicon                                              2:11.00 
     1) Oechsner, Alyssa SR             2) Hazelberg, Riley SR            
     3) Wolf, Haley SR                  4) Condon, Maggie JR              
     5) Torres, Anna SO                 6) Adamson, Jordan SR             
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Princeton/Green Lake                                 1:46.00 
     1) Vrechek, Blake SR               2) Apland, Owen JR                
     3) Dykstra, Casey SO               4) Vrechek, Cole SO               
     5) Teausaw, Matthew SO             6)                                
  4  Pardeeville                                          1:43.85 
     1) Burns, Cody JR                  2) Moe, Colm JR                   
     3) Ott, Jacob SR                   4) Schomer, Tyler FR              
     5) Fleiner, Duncan SR              6)                                
  5  Markesan                                             1:45.52 
     1) Bartaszewics, John SO           2) Dominguez, Ruben SR            
     3) Saylor, Daniel SO               4) Triggs, Zachary JR             
     5) Straks, Kole SO                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 1:40.00 
     1) Verhelst, Jacob SR              2) Holland, Bobby JR              
     3) Witte, Matthew FR               4) TenPas, Aaron JR               
     5) Blas, David SO                  6) Zabel, Logan SR                
  3  Horicon                                              1:37.00 
     1) Linden, Lance SR                2) Rahn, Hunter SR                
     3) Drews, Connor JR                4) Carlson, Jason FR              
     5) Taiana, Simon SR                6)                                
  4  Dodgeland                                            1:36.14 
     1) Moynihan, Matt SR               2) Finger, Evan FR                
     3) Engels, Kyle SR                 4) Moynihan, Dan SR               
     5) Esteves, Joel JR                6) Nelson, Cameron SO             
  5  St. Mary's Springs                                   1:36.85 
     1) Lamb, Blake SR                  2) Buetow, McKinley SR            
     3) Austin, Zach SR                 4) Schueffner, Clay SR            
     5) Welsch, Zach JR                 6) Soto, Andy SR                  
  6  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                 1:40.00 
     1) Guerrero, Jesse FR              2) Lopez-Lloyd, Raistlin FR       
     3) Henschel, Austin FR             4) Ruh, Noah SR                   
     5) Radloff, Hunter SR              6) Entringer, Cole JR             
  7  Central Wisconsin Ch                                 1:42.00 
     1) Schouten, Josh JR               2) Venhuizen, Arent SO            
     3) Westra, Riley FR                4) Tschumperlin, Eric SR          
     5) Venhuizen, Harm SR              6)                                
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gerbitz, Cassandra            FR Markesan            1:15.52 
  4  Lonfat, Ana                   SR Horicon             1:13.00 
  5  McQuire, Kiera                JR Pardeeville         1:14.62 
  6  Gonzalez, Amanda              SO Markesan            1:17.39 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Selthofner, Lily              JR Princeton/Gr        1:11.00 
  2  Stahl, Allison                SO Ozaukee             1:10.00 
  3  De Vries, Emma                JR Central Wisc        1:06.00 
  4  Taylor, Allison               SO St. Mary's S          59.81 
  5  McDonald, Josie               JR Horicon             1:04.00 
  6  Schouten, Jolie               FR Central Wisc        1:08.00 
  7  Rowe, Taylor                  FR St. Mary's S        1:10.15 
  8  Dionysius, Paige              JR Horicon             1:12.60 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nehls, Christian              SO Horicon             1:03.50 
  2  Barthels, Noah                SR Sheboygan Ar        1:02.00 
  3  Grams, Blaze                  FR Markesan              59.64 
  4  Berg, Matthew                 SO Sheboygan Ar          59.40 
  5  Bayer, Elijah                 SO Ozaukee               59.50 
  6  Kugath, Zach                  FR Dodgeland           1:00.00 
  7  Kilmartin, Dylan              FR Dodgeland           1:02.00 
  8  Kahlhamer, Conor              FR Elkhart Lake        1:08.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thull, Julian                 JR Dodgeland             58.84 
  2  TenPas, Aaron                 JR Sheboygan Ar          54.90 
  3  O'Leary, Derek                JR St. Mary's S          54.57 
  4  Hoch, Jake                    SO St. Mary's S          52.84 
  5  Richter, Conner               SR Princeton/Gr          53.00 
  6  Rahn, Hunter                  SR Horicon               54.80 
  7  Tschumperlin, Eric            SR Central Wisc          56.00 
  8  Digman, James                 SR Markesan              59.12 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Horicon                                              1:02.00 
     1) Torres, Tania SR                2) Torres, Anna SO                
     3) Linden, Autumn FR               4) Sommerfeld, Ella FR            
     5) Zenthoefer, Elizabeth SO        6) Litterick, Presley JR          
  3  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                   57.90 
     1) Mendez, Rebecca SR              2) Rodewald, Kate SR              
     3) Hendrikse, Mary SO              4) Matz, Elizabeth JR             
     5) Shelby, Katie SO                6)                                
  4  St. Mary's Springs                                     52.34 
     1) Walters, Peyton SO              2) Steffes, Jada SR               
     3) Ahern, Kendall SR               4) Scholler, Tristan SR           
     5) Franz, Haley FR                 6) Beisbier, Sarah SO             
  5  Princeton/Green Lake                                   54.10 
     1) Morgan, Kelsey FR               2) Mydlach, Alexa JR              
     3) Soda, Nellie SR                 4) St.Louis, Alissa SO            
     5) Wegner, Taylor SR               6) Westover, Alyssa SO            
  6  Pardeeville                                            59.78 
     1) Crotty, Dakotah SR              2) Guenther, Kayla SR             
     3) Osterhaus, Ashton JR            4) Preston, Sidney SR             
     5) Fay, Tori SR                    6) Pomeroy, Megan FR              
  7  Markesan                                             1:03.13 
     1) Gonzalez, Amanda SO             2) Kling, Angelica FR             
     3) Zimmerman, Elizabeth SO         4) Stellmacher, Samantha SR       
     5) Bergemann, Mazie JR             6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Horicon                                                52.20 
     1) Sauer, Noah FR                  2) Carlson, Jason FR              
     3) Taiana, Simon SR                4) Minnema, Sid JR                
     5) Hensley, Gavin FR               6) Drews, Blake SO                
  3  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                   46.80 
     1) Ruh, Noah SR                    2) Entringer, Cole JR             
     3) Guerrero, Jesse FR              4) Radloff, Hunter SR             
     5) Henschel, Austin FR             6) Sesoko, Yoshi SO               
  4  St. Mary's Springs                                     46.15 
     1) Welsch, Zach JR                 2) Schueffner, Clay SR            
     3) Austin, Zach SR                 4) Lamb, Blake SR                 
     5) Buetow, McKinley SR             6) Soto, Andy SR                  
  5  Dodgeland                                              46.20 
     1) Moynihan, Dan SR                2) Moynihan, Matt SR              
     3) Nelson, Cameron SO              4) Engels, Kyle SR                
     5) Schmitt, Zach SR                6) Thull, Julian JR               
  6  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                   48.80 
     1) Verhelst, Jacob SR              2) Zabel, Logan SR                
     3) Holland, Bobby JR               4) Blas, David SO                 
     5) Schultz, Josh SO                6)                                
  7  Princeton/Green Lake                                      NT 
     1) Vrechek, Blake SR               2) Apland, Owen JR                
     3) Dykstra, Casey SO               4) Soda, Billy FR                 
     5) Vrechek, Cole SO                6)                                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Bidinger, Tricia              FR Sheboygan Ar        1:03.00 
  3  Zacharias, Karina             SR Markesan            1:00.20 
  4  Vrechek, Emma                 SO Princeton/Gr          58.10 
  5  Preston, Sidney               SR Pardeeville           58.24 
  6  Beaber, Hannah                SR Ozaukee             1:03.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nehls, Sarah                  SO Ozaukee               57.01 
  2  Hutter, Emma                  JR St. Mary's S          56.05 
  3  St.Louis, Alissa              SO Princeton/Gr          53.50 
  4  Schmideler, Emma              SO Sheboygan Ar          52.00 
  5  Cramer, Bria                  FR Dodgeland             53.18 
  6  Mugan, Jenna                  SR St. Mary's S          54.09 
  7  Lederer, Carly                JR Sheboygan Ar          56.20 
  8  Kimball, Kaylee               FR Princeton/Gr          57.10 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schultz, Josh                 SO Sheboygan Ar          52.60 
  2  Diener, Aidan                 FR Sheboygan Ar          50.60 
  3  Nehls, Christian              SO Horicon               48.18 
  4  Scheffler, Clay               SR Dodgeland             47.79 
  5  Reinwald, Dakota              SO Horicon               48.15 
  6  Dominguez, Ruben              SR Markesan              48.86 
  7  Norlander, Eli                SO Sheboygan Ar          52.20 
  8  Davis, Tayvius                JR Ozaukee               54.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Koffman, Jacob                SO St. Mary's S          46.97 
  2  Schuessler, Tim               SO St. Mary's S          46.09 
  3  Triggs, Zachary               JR Markesan              44.50 
  4  Soda, Jack                    SR Princeton/Gr          43.10 
  5  Nedza, Jameson                SR Pardeeville           43.79 
  6  Skiff, Sam                    JR St. Mary's S          45.34 
  7  Antholt, Derek                SR Dodgeland             46.21 
  8  Soda, Billy                   FR Princeton/Gr          47.00 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Klas, Greta                   SO Ozaukee             2:51.00 
  2  Seifert-Doll, Aalyea          FR Horicon             3:04.00 
  3  Hanefeld, Sara                SR Markesan            3:10.00 
  4  Ortriz, Yadira                SO Horicon             3:10.48 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Huber, Jamie                  JR Dodgeland           2:26.53 
  2  Schueller, Jenna              SO Ozaukee             2:36.00 
  3  Holtz, Julia                  JR Dodgeland           2:39.00 
  4  Galatowitsch, Sidney          SO Princeton/Gr        2:41.00 
  5  Sutcliffe, Sofie              SO Elkhart Lake        2:42.00 
  6  Dreifuerst, Shaylyn           SO St. Mary's S        2:42.20 
  7  Radloff, Peyton               SO Elkhart Lake        2:43.00 
  8  DeLapp, Josie                 SO Pardeeville         2:46.38 
  9  Gohlke, Mhari                 JR Princeton/Gr        2:48.00 
 10  McDonald, Josie               JR Horicon             2:50.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thill, Mason                  JR Ozaukee             2:35.00 
  2  Hensley, Gavin                FR Horicon             2:38.00 
  3  Hensley, Noah                 JR Horicon             2:39.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Yasko, Ransom                 JR Elkhart Lake        2:14.00 
  2  Gruben, Hans                  FR Sheboygan Ar        2:21.00 
  3  Horton, Brody                 SR Pardeeville         2:22.58 
  4  Venhuizen, Harm               SR Central Wisc        2:23.00 
  5  Straks, Kole                  SO Markesan            2:23.04 
  6  Woolf, William                JR Horicon             2:23.99 
  7  Berg, Matthew                 SO Sheboygan Ar        2:27.00 
  8  Grienier, Logan               SO Princeton/Gr        2:28.00 
  9  Zacharias, Alan               FR Markesan            2:28.17 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Finger, Evan                  FR Dodgeland           2:04.04 
  2  Radloff, Hunter               SR Elkhart Lake        2:04.40 
  3  Shannon, Isaac                JR St. Mary's S        2:04.76 
  4  Oelke, Dylan                  SR Pardeeville         2:07.64 
  5  Fouch, Ben                    SO St. Mary's S        2:08.99 
  6  Richter, Conner               SR Princeton/Gr        2:09.00 
  7  Ura, Hirochi                  JR Dodgeland           2:09.00 
  8  Trahms, Jack                  SR Pardeeville         2:09.64 
  9  Leland, Josh                  SR Sheboygan Ar        2:12.00 
 10  Verbeten, Paul                SR Dodgeland           2:13.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Large, Elise                  SR Ozaukee            11:57.00 
  2  Benzing, Meygan               JR Dodgeland          12:00.00 
  3  Large, Kelley                 FR Ozaukee            12:40.00 
  4  Parbs, Rachel                 SO Dodgeland          13:10.00 
  5  Kuklinski, Emma               JR Princeton/Gr       13:45.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jurss, Jared                  SR Sheboygan Ar       10:30.00 
  2  Gremminger, Tyronn            JR Horicon            10:54.00 
  3  Schubert, Sam                 FR Ozaukee            10:55.00 
  4  Rice, Hayden                  SO Ozaukee            11:15.00 
  5  Heim, Charlie                 JR Sheboygan Ar       11:20.00 
  6  Woolf, William                JR Horicon            11:25.00 
  7  Wagner, Logan                 SO Princeton/Gr       11:33.00 
  8  Ringwell, Adam                JR St. Mary's S       11:37.87 
  9  Willadsen, Dominic            FR Sheboygan Ar       12:20.00 
 10  Hahn, Zach                    JR St. Mary's S       12:50.70 
 11  Hernandez, Cesar              SO Markesan           13:09.00 
 12  Jahn, Trystan                 FR Pardeeville        14:12.37 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Mary's Springs                                   4:15.08 
     1) Walters, Peyton SO              2) Steffes, Jada SR               
     3) Flitter, Leah JR                4) Taylor, Allison SO             
     5) Rowe, Taylor FR                 6) Hutter, Emma JR                
  2  Ozaukee                                              4:27.00 
     1) Mueller, Ashlee SO              2) Stahl, Allison SO              
     3) Hoffmann, Amy FR                4) Schauer, Rebecca SO            
     5) Bustamante, Brianna SO          6) Schueller, Jenna SO            
  3  Central Wisconsin Ch                                 4:38.00 
     1) Schouten, Jolie FR              2) De Young, Makayla SR           
     3) Groenewold, Brenna SR           4) De Vries, Emma JR              
     5) Bartlett, Abby FR               6)                                
  4  Princeton/Green Lake                                 4:40.00 
     1) Galatowitsch, Sidney SO         2) Miller, Biyancha SO            
     3) Selthofner, Lily JR             4) St.Louis, Alissa SO            
     5) Vrechek, Emma SO                6)                                
  5  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 4:43.00 
     1) Mendez, Rebecca SR              2) Schreurs, Carly SO             
     3) Hendrikse, Mary SO              4) Schmideler, Emma SO            
     5) Shelby, Katie SO                6) Solle, Kirsten FR              
  6  Horicon                                              4:45.00 
     1) Alavrez, Alessandra SO          2) Haslow, Emily SO               
     3) Hazelberg, Riley SR             4) McDonald, Josie JR             
     5) Ortriz, Yadira SO               6) Dionysius, Paige JR            
  7  Pardeeville                                          4:53.76 
     1) Brouette, Callie SO             2) DeLapp, Josie SO               
     3) McQuire, Kiera JR               4) Guenther, Addisyn SO           
  8  Markesan                                             5:06.49 
     1) Hanefeld, Sara SR               2) Whitney, Samantha SR           
     3) Zacharias, Karina SR            4) Gonzalez, Amanda SO            
     5) Gerbitz, Cassandra FR           6) Kelly, Jessie JR               
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dodgeland                                            3:37.50 
     1) Moynihan, Dan SR                2) Finger, Evan FR                
     3) Moynihan, Matt SR               4) Engels, Kyle SR                
     5) Schmitt, Zach SR                6) Esteves, Joel JR               
  2  St. Mary's Springs                                   3:39.02 
     1) O'Leary, Derek JR               2) Austin, Zach SR                
     3) Fouch, Ben SO                   4) Hoch, Jake SO                  
     5) Spranger, Spencer SO            6) Carter, Kincaid JR             
  3  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 3:46.50 
     1) Witte, Matthew FR               2) Leland, Josh SR                
     3) Gruben, Hans FR                 4) TenPas, Aaron JR               
     5) Diener, Aidan FR                6) Jurss, Jonah FR                
  4  Pardeeville                                          3:53.31 
     1) Lindert, Ryan SR                2) Nedza, Jameson SR              
     3) Smith, Spencer FR               4) Trahms, Jack SR                
  5  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                 3:57.00 
     1) Lopez-Lloyd, Raistlin FR        2) Yasko, Ransom JR               
     3) Henschel, Austin FR             4) Borisenko, Aleks SO            
     5) Kahlhamer, Conor FR             6)                                
  6  Markesan                                             4:00.07 
     1) Digman, James SR                2) Grams, Blaze FR                
     3) Triggs, Zachary JR              4) Straks, Kole SO                
     5) Zacharias, Alan FR              6)                                
  7  Horicon                                              4:00.10 
     1) Jollie, Dawson JR               2) Reinwald, Dakota SO            
     3) Nehls, Christian SO             4) Zamarano, Michael JR           
     5) Hensley, Noah JR                6) Woolf, William JR              
  8  Princeton/Green Lake                                 4:12.00 
     1) Dykstra, Casey SO               2) Meilahn, Reese SO              
     3) Ratczak, Austin SO              4) Teausaw, Matthew SO            
     5) Moldzik, Tyler SO               6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Avila, Madison                FR Elkhart Lake        4-02.00 
  2  Linden, Autumn                FR Horicon             4-06.00 
  3  Schmideler, Emma              SO Sheboygan Ar        4-06.00 
  4  Liermann, Rachael             SR Ozaukee             4-06.00 
  5  Kuklinski, Emma               JR Princeton/Gr        4-06.00 
  6  Preston, Sidney               SR Pardeeville         4-08.00 
  7  Adamson, Jordan               SR Horicon             4-08.00 
  8  Cramer, Bria                  FR Dodgeland           4-08.00 
  9  Zonnefeld, Mikayla            JR Central Wisc        4-08.00 
 10  Kelly, Jessie                 JR Markesan            4-10.00 
 11  Dopke, Emma                   FR Dodgeland           4-10.00 
 12  Franz, Lexi                   JR St. Mary's S        5-01.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meilahn, Reese                SO Princeton/Gr        4-10.00 
  2  Holland, Bobby                JR Sheboygan Ar        5-00.00 
  3  Wagner, Logan                 SO Princeton/Gr        5-00.00 
  4  Henschel, Austin              FR Elkhart Lake        5-00.00 
  5  Grams, Blaze                  FR Markesan            5-00.00 
  6  Burns, Cody                   JR Pardeeville         5-02.00 
  7  Reinwald, Dakota              SO Horicon             5-04.00 
  8  TenPas, Aaron                 JR Sheboygan Ar        5-04.00 
  9  Westra, Riley                 FR Central Wisc        5-04.00 
 10  Fleiner, Duncan               SR Pardeeville         5-04.00 
 11  Johannes, Noah                SR Ozaukee             5-06.00 
 12  Benzing, Andrew               FR Dodgeland           5-06.00 
 13  Simpson, Trent                JR Ozaukee             5-08.00 
 14  Lindert, Ryan                 SR Pardeeville         5-10.00 
 15  Dorrler, Gavin                SR Ozaukee             6-02.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miller, Biyancha              SO Princeton/Gr        6-06.00 
  2  Fay, Tori                     SR Pardeeville         6-06.00 
  3  Parbs, Rachel                 SO Dodgeland           7-00.00 
  4  Wiza, Shayna                  SO St. Mary's S        7-00.00 
  5  Rowe, Taylor                  FR St. Mary's S        7-00.00 
  6  Soda, Addie                   JR Princeton/Gr        7-06.00 
  7  Amend, Morgan                 SR Markesan            8-00.00 
  8  Leahy, Callie                 SR Markesan            8-06.00 
  9  Cramer, Hannah                SR Dodgeland           9-06.00 
 10  Soda, Nellie                  SR Princeton/Gr       10-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schomer, Tyler                FR Pardeeville         8-00.00 
  2  Digman, James                 SR Markesan            8-06.00 
  3  Welsch, Zach                  JR St. Mary's S        9-00.00 
  4  Zacharias, Alan               FR Markesan            9-03.00 
  5  Richter, Conner               SR Princeton/Gr       11-00.00 
  6  Ott, Jacob                    SR Pardeeville        11-06.00 
  7  Soda, Billy                   FR Princeton/Gr       12-00.00 
  8  Soda, Jack                    SR Princeton/Gr       13-00.00 
  9  Moynihan, Dan                 SR Dodgeland          13-00.00 
 10  Klentz, Dalton                JR Dodgeland          13-03.00 
 11  Schmitt, Zach                 SR Dodgeland          13-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pomeroy, Megan                FR Pardeeville        10-03.00 
  2  Guenther, Kayla               SR Pardeeville        11-05.00 
  3  Mendez, Rebecca               SR Sheboygan Ar       12-00.00 
  4  Lonfat, Ana                   SR Horicon            12-00.00 
  5  Marquardt, Mackenzie          SO Dodgeland          12-00.00 
  6  Hendrikse, Mary               SO Sheboygan Ar       12-00.00 
  7  Wolf, Haley                   SR Horicon            13-00.00 
  8  Zonnefeld, Mikayla            JR Central Wisc       13-01.00 
  9  Whitney, Samantha             SR Markesan           13-04.00 
 10  Crotty, Dakotah               SR Pardeeville        13-04.00 
 11  Zimmerman, Elizabeth          SO Markesan           13-05.00 
 12  Treatesaux, Marine            JR Dodgeland          13-08.00 
 13  Brooks, Hannah                SO Markesan           13-08.00 
 14  Condon, Maggie                JR Horicon            14-00.00 
 15  Liermann, Rachael             SR Ozaukee            14-00.00 
 16  Schouten, Jolie               FR Central Wisc       14-01.00 
 17  Walters, Peyton               SO St. Mary's S       14-11.00 
 18  Schreurs, Carly               SO Sheboygan Ar       15-00.00 
 19  Westover, Alyssa              SO Princeton/Gr       15-02.00 
 20  De Young, Makayla             SR Central Wisc       15-02.00 
 21  Wegner, Taylor                SR Princeton/Gr       16-04.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin, Zach                  SR St. Mary's S             ND 
  2  Hensley, Noah                 JR Horicon            15-00.00 
  3  Baldwin, Matthew              FR Ozaukee            15-03.00 
  4  Straks, Kole                  SO Markesan           15-04.00 
  5  Richter, Max                  FR Markesan           15-04.00 
  6  Carlson, Jason                FR Horicon            16-00.00 
  7  Holland, Bobby                JR Sheboygan Ar       16-00.00 
  8  Blas, David                   SO Sheboygan Ar       16-00.00 
  9  Westra, Riley                 FR Central Wisc       16-04.00 
 10  Schouten, Josh                JR Central Wisc       16-07.00 
 11  Johannes, Noah                SR Ozaukee            17-06.00 
 12  Benzing, Andrew               FR Dodgeland          17-08.00 
 13  Hoch, Jake                    SO St. Mary's S       18-00.00 
 14  Triggs, Zachary               JR Markesan           18-04.00 
 15  Trahms, Jack                  SR Pardeeville        18-04.00 
 16  Rahn, Hunter                  SR Horicon            18-05.00 
 17  Lindert, Ryan                 SR Pardeeville        19-05.00 
 18  Soda, Jack                    SR Princeton/Gr       20-03.00 
 19  Dorrler, Gavin                SR Ozaukee            21-06.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gerbitz, Cassandra            FR Markesan           26-11.00 
  2  Condon, Maggie                JR Horicon            27-00.00 
  3  Marquardt, Mackenzie          SO Dodgeland          27-11.00 
  4  Dopke, Emma                   FR Dodgeland          28-02.00 
  5  Solle, Kirsten                FR Sheboygan Ar       29-00.00 
  6  Zonnefeld, Mikayla            JR Central Wisc       29-01.00 
  7  Brouette, Callie              SO Pardeeville        29-06.00 
  8  Schmideler, Emma              SO Sheboygan Ar       30-00.00 
  9  Morgan, Kelsey                FR Princeton/Gr       31-00.00 
 10  Hutter, Emma                  JR St. Mary's S       31-04.00 
 11  St.Louis, Alissa              SO Princeton/Gr       31-06.00 
 12  Treatesaux, Marine            JR Dodgeland          32-04.00 
 13  De Young, Makayla             SR Central Wisc       32-06.00 
 14  Schreurs, Carly               SO Sheboygan Ar       33-00.00 
 15  Scholler, Tristan             SR St. Mary's S       33-04.00 
 16  Wegner, Taylor                SR Princeton/Gr       35-04.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gruben, Hans                  FR Sheboygan Ar       31-00.00 
  2  Sauer, Noah                   FR Horicon            33-00.00 
  3  Richter, Max                  FR Markesan           34-02.00 
  4  Buetow, McKinley              SR St. Mary's S       34-03.00 
  5  Westra, Riley                 FR Central Wisc       35-02.00 
  6  Antholt, Derek                SR Dodgeland          36-02.00 
  7  Schueffner, Clay              SR St. Mary's S       37-00.00 
  8  Nedza, Jameson                SR Pardeeville        38-05.00 
  9  Soda, Billy                   FR Princeton/Gr       40-04.00 
 10  Lindert, Ryan                 SR Pardeeville        42-00.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caine, Grace                  SO Dodgeland             41-03 
  2  Shelby, Katie                 SO Sheboygan Ar          45-00 
  3  Corujo, Zanida                SO Central Wisc          51-00 
  4  Bartlett, Abby                FR Central Wisc          53-04 
  5  Loomis, Samantha              FR Dodgeland             60-00 
  6  Torres, Giselle               SO Horicon               65-00 
  7  Dotson, Mayzie                JR Ozaukee               68-03 
  8  LeBouton, Anna                FR Horicon               73-00 
  9  Vrechek, Emma                 SO Princeton/Gr          75-00 
 10  Adamson, Jordan               SR Horicon               82-00 
 11  Crotty, Dakotah               SR Pardeeville           84-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vander Galien, Sophi          SO Central Wisc          85-09 
  2  Baudry, Lexi                  JR St. Mary's S          87-00 
  3  Severson, Holley              SO Markesan              88-02 
  4  Graff, Stacy                  JR Markesan              89-07 
  5  Bartlett, Megan               SO Dodgeland             94-02 
  6  Osterhaus, Ashton             JR Pardeeville          100-03 
  7  Hamm, Caryn                   SR Ozaukee              112-04 
  8  Rodriguez, Cecelia            SO St. Mary's S         117-00 
  9  Dornfeld, Alex                JR Markesan             126-01 
 10  Mueller, Emily                SR St. Mary's S         128-10 
 11  Richards, Emma                SR Ozaukee              154-10 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Post, Cody                    JR Markesan              74-04 
  2  Moldzik, Tyler                SO Princeton/Gr          75-00 
  3  Barthels, Noah                SR Sheboygan Ar          75-00 
  4  Jaeger, Zach                  SO Sheboygan Ar          75-00 
  5  Liermann, Ryan                FR Ozaukee               75-06 
  6  Brugger, TJ                   JR Dodgeland             79-09 
  7  Tippin, Logan                 SR Horicon               95-00 
  8  Powers, Logan                 FR Horicon               95-00 
  9  Herman, Isaiah                SR Ozaukee              100-03 
 10  Mlejnek, Brandon              SR Horicon              102-00 
 11  Knueppel, Lucas               SR Dodgeland            104-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Moe, Colm                     JR Pardeeville          105-06 
  2  Bartaszewics, John            SO Markesan             106-11 
  3  Smedema, Keyne                JR Dodgeland            109-11 
  4  Kollman, Conner               SO St. Mary's S         110-01 
  5  Sippel, Travis                JR Elkhart Lake         113-06 
  6  Apland, Owen                  JR Princeton/Gr         115-00 
  7  Saylor, Daniel                SO Markesan             116-03 
  8  Lisowe, Jacob                 JR St. Mary's S         117-08 
  9  Vrechek, Blake                SR Princeton/Gr         125-00 
 10  Fleiner, Duncan               SR Pardeeville          127-02 
 11  Sitko, Bryce                  JR Elkhart Lake         137-01 
 12  Shields, Finn                 SO Elkhart Lake         153-07 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shelby, Katie                 SO Sheboygan Ar       18-00.00 
  2  Caine, Grace                  SO Dodgeland          18-04.00 
  3  Corujo, Zanida                SO Central Wisc       21-04.00 
  4  Loomis, Samantha              FR Dodgeland          22-06.00 
  5  Grosenick, Savanna            SR Horicon            23-00.00 
  6  Dotson, Mayzie                JR Ozaukee            25-07.00 
  7  Bartlett, Abby                FR Central Wisc       25-11.00 
  8  Torres, Giselle               SO Horicon            26-00.00 
  9  Bartlett, Megan               SO Dodgeland          26-09.00 
 10  Vrechek, Emma                 SO Princeton/Gr       27-00.00 
 11  Crotty, Dakotah               SR Pardeeville        27-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vander Galien, Sophi          SO Central Wisc       27-07.00 
  2  LeBouton, Anna                FR Horicon            29-00.00 
  3  Graff, Stacy                  JR Markesan           29-08.00 
  4  Osterhaus, Ashton             JR Pardeeville        31-04.00 
  5  Soda, Nellie                  SR Princeton/Gr       32-00.00 
  6  Severson, Holley              SO Markesan           33-03.00 
  7  Feyen, Isabel                 SR St. Mary's S       33-06.00 
  8  Rodriguez, Cecelia            SO St. Mary's S       34-02.00 
  9  Dornfeld, Alex                JR Markesan           36-03.00 
 10  Mueller, Emily                SR St. Mary's S       36-04.00 
 11  Hamm, Caryn                   SR Ozaukee            36-04.00 
 12  Richards, Emma                SR Ozaukee            44-08.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moldzik, Tyler                SO Princeton/Gr       27-00.00 
  2  Liermann, Ryan                FR Ozaukee            27-03.00 
  3  Jaeger, Zach                  SO Sheboygan Ar       28-00.00 
  4  Zabel, Logan                  SR Sheboygan Ar       30-00.00 
  5  Post, Cody                    JR Markesan           31-10.00 
  6  Herman, Isaiah                SR Ozaukee            33-08.00 
  7  Apland, Owen                  JR Princeton/Gr       34-00.00 
  8  Brugger, TJ                   JR Dodgeland          34-00.00 
  9  Sippel, Travis                JR Elkhart Lake       34-06.00 
 10  Knueppel, Lucas               SR Dodgeland          34-09.00 
 11  Powers, Logan                 FR Horicon            35-00.00 
 12  Moe, Colm                     JR Pardeeville        35-07.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mlejnek, Brandon              SR Horicon            36-00.00 
  2  Smedema, Keyne                JR Dodgeland          36-11.00 
  3  Vrechek, Blake                SR Princeton/Gr       39-00.00 
  4  Saylor, Daniel                SO Markesan           39-00.00 
  5  Fleiner, Duncan               SR Pardeeville        39-07.00 
  6  Tippin, Logan                 SR Horicon            40-00.00 
  7  Orlandoni, Marcus             SO St. Mary's S       41-07.00 
  8  Skiff, Sam                    JR St. Mary's S       41-08.00 
  9  Shields, Finn                 SO Elkhart Lake       42-04.00 
 10  Sitko, Bryce                  JR Elkhart Lake       42-06.00 
 11  Bartaszewics, John            SO Markesan           43-06.00 
 12  Schrauth, Jake                JR St. Mary's S       50-04.00