Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 10:16 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                              Rosholt High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rosholt                                             10:08.20 
     1) Trzebiatowski, Jenna SO         2) Studzinski, Amber FR           
     3) Krogwold, Logan FR              4) Zdroik, Jordan SO              
     5) Bowker, Jacey FR                6) Stalter, Mackenzie JR          
  2  Pacelli                                             10:45.00 
     1) Engebretson, Grace JR           2) Van Handel, Grace JR           
     3) Kunze, Maya FR                  4) Higgins, Jenelle SR            
     5) Mitch, Laura SR                 6) Stolt, Jenna FR                
  3  Wild Rose                                           11:20.00 
     1) Caves, MacKenzie SO             2) Julian, Kiana JR               
     3) Smith, Korrina FR               4) Hansen, Karli SR               
     5) Sherburn, Dalene SR             6)                                
  4  Port Edwards                                        13:16.00 
     1) Hawk, Brynna SO                 2) McCarthy, Molly SO             
     3) Searles, Margret SO             4) Delaski, Alli FR               
     5) Franck, Carli SO                6) Kopacz, Abbi FR                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rosholt                                              8:15.50 
     1) Anderson, Dausen SR             2) Fleming, Sawyer SR             
     3) Lepak, Zach JR                  4) Dulak, Damian FR               
     5) Zick, Josh FR                   6) Anderson, Reese SO             
  2  Wild Rose                                            8:38.00 
     1) Friday, Tommy SR                2) Dorsett, William JR            
     3) Schwartzman, Hayden JR          4) Wood, Logan JR                 
     5) Erdman, Lance SO                6) Kapral, Matthew SO             
  3  Tri-County                                           9:13.65 
     1) Truehl, Brad JR                 2) Grueneberg, Sean FR            
     3) Kaehn, Danny SR                 4) Doorn, Tyler JR                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Cisewski, Abby                SR Almond-Bancr          14.98 
  3  Cisewski, Kara                SR Almond-Bancr          14.43 
  4  Stoll, Mackenzie              SO Wild Rose             13.60 
  5  Statz, Callie                 SO Assumption            13.60 
  6  Watters, Anna                 SR Tigerton              14.44 
  7  Ellioff, Magan                JR Iola-Scandin          15.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dachel, Grace                 SO Almond-Bancr          16.42 
  2  Wolff, Jossalyn               FR Tri-County            14.71 
  3  Ullom, Haley                  JR Iola-Scandin          14.00 
  4  Caswell, Anna                 SO Wild Rose             13.20 
  5  Rodriguez, Alexis             SR Tri-County            13.85 
  6  O'Connor, Madison             FR Port Edwards          14.50 
  7  Schroeder, Paige              SO Pacelli               15.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Dow, Claire                   FR Marion                15.91 
  2  Radtke, Elizabeth             JR Marion                14.69 
  3  Taureut, Lacin                SO Iola-Scandin          14.00 
  4  Lund, Briana                  SO Wild Rose             13.00 
  5  hintz, carly                  FR Assumption            13.90 
  6  Kopacz, Abbi                  FR Port Edwards          14.60 
  7  Gold, Brittany                SO Tri-County            15.25 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wanta, Nathaen                SO Tigerton              14.30 
  2  Honken, Kade                  FR Iola-Scandin          13.30 
  3  Beske, Kyle                   JR Iola-Scandin          12.00 
  4  Vandecastle, Alec             SR Wild Rose             11.30 
  5  Lukas, Matt                   SO Almond-Bancr          11.64 
  6  Applebee, Ryan                SO Tri-County            12.03 
  7  Knuetson, Riley               SO Assumption            13.50 
  8  Bronk, Nate                   JR Pacelli               14.54 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Garcia, Juan                  SR Tri-County            14.20 
  2  Scott, Keith                  FR Tri-County            12.48 
  3  Ida, Greg                     JR Wild Rose             11.70 
  4  Lauritzen, David              SR Wild Rose             11.10 
  5  Gudelis, John                 SR Assumption            11.70 
  6  Omernick, Dylan               SO Almond-Bancr          12.36 
  7  Grant, Brayden                FR Iola-Scandin          13.90 
  8  Maes, Nolan                   FR Rosholt               15.12 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Simonis, Madalyn              SO Rosholt               18.12 
  4  Kramer, Haley                 JR Tri-County            17.39 
  5  Laurtizen, Addy               JR Wild Rose             17.40 
  6  Kuckkahn, Morgan              SR Pacelli               18.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ksionek, Brooke               SO Port Edwards          21.90 
  3  Wanta, Amanda                 JR Rosholt               18.09 
  4  Leary, Shannon                SR Pacelli               17.25 
  5  Hoffman, Ivy                  SR Wild Rose             17.80 
  6  Jenks, Jennifer               FR Wild Rose             19.50 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Carlson, Curtis               JR Pacelli               19.98 
  3  Lundgren, Ben                 JR Pacelli               18.37 
  4  Fitzgerald, Mike              JR Wild Rose             16.00 
  5  Williams, Caleb               SO Wild Rose             17.00 
  6  Coates, Derek                 JR Port Edwards          19.60 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hahn, Maggie                  FR Pacelli               31.27 
  3  Minniecheske, Monika          JR Tigerton              29.69 
  4  Martin, Jade                  JR Port Edwards          28.30 
  5  O'Connor, Madison             FR Port Edwards          28.90 
  6  Wolff, Jossalyn               FR Tri-County            30.05 
  7  Ellioff, Magan                JR Iola-Scandin          32.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lorbiecki, Sophie             FR Rosholt               34.68 
  2  Kempka, Aiyana                FR Iola-Scandin          31.00 
  3  ashbeck, abby                 SO Assumption            29.60 
  4  Miller, Sami                  FR Pacelli               28.06 
  5  Brown, Makenna                JR Iola-Scandin          29.00 
  6  Watters, Anna                 SR Tigerton              30.34 
  7  Cisewski, Abby                SR Almond-Bancr          32.18 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gizzi, Lizzi                  FR Rosholt               33.49 
  2  Karch, Brooklyn               FR Rosholt               30.83 
  3  Wiesenbeck, Natalie           SO Assumption            29.50 
  4  Bennot, Olivia                SR Wild Rose             26.70 
  5  Rodriguez, Alexis             SR Tri-County            29.16 
  6  Cisewski, Kara                SR Almond-Bancr          30.68 
  7  Gaspar-Diaz, Jenny            SO Almond-Bancr          32.36 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Garcia, Juan                  SR Tri-County            29.74 
  2  Ferro, Luke                   SO Pacelli               26.30 
  3  Krupka, Riley                 SO Pacelli               25.67 
  4  Lukas, Matt                   SO Almond-Bancr          24.14 
  5  Gudelis, John                 SR Assumption            24.60 
  6  Gibbs, David                  FR Port Edwards          25.80 
  7  Bristow, Eli                  SO Port Edwards          26.80 
  8  Maes, Nolan                   FR Rosholt               31.56 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Honken, Kade                  FR Iola-Scandin          27.70 
  2  Hernandez, Alex               FR Port Edwards          26.10 
  3  Beggs, Jackson                SO Almond-Bancr          25.51 
  4  Schwartman, Ashton            FR Wild Rose             22.90 
  5  Wolff, Chance                 SO Tri-County            25.34 
  6  Knuetson, Riley               SO Assumption            25.80 
  7  Grant, Brayden                FR Iola-Scandin          27.40 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kisting, Erika                SR Iola-Scandin        5:28.00 
  2  beacom, jada                  JR Iola-Scandin        5:30.00 
  3  Klisiewicz, Lily              FR Tri-County          5:43.20 
  4  Meronk, Kayliah               JR Rosholt             5:59.65 
  5  Hawk, Brynna                  SO Port Edwards        6:35.10 
  6  Searles, Margret              SO Port Edwards        6:38.20 
  7  Stolt, Jenna                  FR Pacelli             6:39.00 
  8  Kreklow, Bethany              SO Tigerton            6:46.06 
  9  McCarthy, Molly               SO Port Edwards        6:57.20 
 10  Koch, Rosa                    SO Pacelli             7:15.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rzentkowski, Adam             JR Rosholt             4:22.82 
  2  Wuske, Justin                 JR Marion              4:28.80 
  3  Anderson, Dausen              SR Rosholt             4:36.70 
  4  Makovec, Joe                  SR Iola-Scandin        4:41.00 
  5  Cook, Bryan                   JR Rosholt             4:54.20 
  6  Kaehn, Danny                  SR Tri-County          4:54.82 
  7  Kapral, Matthew               SO Wild Rose           4:58.00 
  8  Truehl, Brad                  JR Tri-County          5:08.40 
  9  Grueneberg, Sean              FR Tri-County          5:08.50 
 10  Basala, Sam                   FR Pacelli             5:10.00 
 11  Doherty, Aiden                FR Wild Rose           5:14.00 
 12  Ashbeck, Ted                  SR Assumption          5:43.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Port Edwards                                         2:03.00 
     1) Martin, Jade JR                 2) Ksionek, Brooke SO             
     3) O'Connor, Madison FR            4) Kopacz, Abbi FR                
     5) Delaski, Alli FR                6)                                
  3  Assumption                                           1:53.00 
     1) ashbeck, abby SO                2) hintz, carly FR                
     3) Linzmeier, Chrysten SR          4) Statz, Callie SO               
     5) Wiesenbeck, Natalie SO          6)                                
  4  Wild Rose                                            1:49.00 
     1) Lund, Briana SO                 2) Caswell, Anna SO               
     3) Laurtizen, Addy JR              4) Bennot, Olivia SR              
     5) Ramirez, Jessica SR             6) Marquez, Torrance FR           
  5  Pacelli                                              1:52.70 
     1) Miller, Sami FR                 2) Mitch, Laura SR                
     3) Higgins, Jenelle SR             4) Van Handel, Grace JR           
     5) Schroeder, Brooke SR            6) Leary, Shannon SR              
  6  Iola-Scandinavia                                     1:59.00 
     1) Ellioff, Magan JR               2) Briquelet, Emilie FR           
     3) Taureut, Lacin SO               4) Kempka, Aiyana FR              
     5) Glad, Sammie FR                 6) Wester, Payton JR              
  7  Rosholt                                              2:03.30 
     1) Pierce, Megan FR                2) Karch, Brooklyn FR             
     3) Kutzensteiner, Amelie SR        4) Kluck, Emma SO                 
     5) Check, Macey FR                 6) Lorbiecki, Sophie FR           
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Port Edwards                                         1:45.00 
     1) Coates, Derek JR                2) Bristow, Eli SO                
     3) Gibbs, David FR                 4) Hernandez, Alex FR             
     5) Hanten, Ben FR                  6)                                
  3  Tri-County                                           1:37.52 
     1) Scott, Keith FR                 2) Applebee, Ryan SO              
     3) Wolff, Chance SO                4) Knutson, Dawson SR             
     5) Garcia, Juan SR                 6) Leibsle, Patrick SO            
  4  Wild Rose                                            1:32.80 
     1) Lauritzen, David SR             2) Vandecastle, Alec SR           
     3) Friday, Tommy SR                4) Jenkinson, Nolan JR            
     5) Cronkrite, Kane FR              6) Ida, Greg JR                   
  5  Pacelli                                              1:36.00 
     1) Schmitz, Xander JR              2) Jurgella, Hayden SR            
     3) Blanker, Andrew SR              4) Mitch, Daniel SR               
     5) Zupan, Richard SR               6) Cloud, Cam SR                  
  6  Iola-Scandinavia                                     1:40.00 
     1) Beske, Kyle JR                  2) Brown, Garrett JR              
     3) Olson, Noah JR                  4) Kraemer, Jack JR               
     5) Cady, Will SO                   6) Kriewalt, Erik JR              
  7  Rosholt                                              1:45.80 
     1) Bianco, Anthony FR              2) Betro, Dominic SO              
     3) Cherek, Isaiah JR               4) Mckay, Connor FR               
     5) Glisinski, James JR             6)                                
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cisewski, Abby                SR Almond-Bancr        1:20.86 
  4  Franck, Carli                 SO Port Edwards        1:17.00 
  5  Klasinski, Katie              FR Pacelli             1:18.00 
  6  Dow, Claire                   FR Marion              1:26.09 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Radtke, Elizabeth             JR Marion              1:11.55 
  2  Ramirez, Jessica              SR Wild Rose           1:07.00 
  3  Martin, Jade                  JR Port Edwards        1:04.00 
  4  Milne, Candice                SO Wild Rose           1:00.00 
  5  Caves, MacKenzie              SO Wild Rose           1:04.00 
  6  Wilkins, Hailey               FR Tri-County          1:05.98 
  7  Stalter, Mackenzie            JR Rosholt             1:07.25 
  8  Rustad, Natalie               SR Iola-Scandin        1:15.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Knuetson, Riley               SO Assumption            58.50 
  4  Bianco, Anthony               FR Rosholt               56.23 
  5  McGhee, Christian             FR Wild Rose             57.00 
  6  Bristow, Eli                  SO Port Edwards        1:02.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cloud, Cam                    SR Pacelli               55.50 
  2  Gibbs, David                  FR Port Edwards          54.70 
  3  Zick, Josh                    FR Rosholt               53.89 
  4  Schwartman, Ashton            FR Wild Rose             50.00 
  5  Anderson, Reese               SO Rosholt               53.64 
  6  Kriewalt, Erik                JR Iola-Scandin          54.00 
  7  Omernick, Dylan               SO Almond-Bancr          55.45 
  8  Gaboury-Gorges, Jacob         JR Wild Rose             56.00 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Iola-Scandinavia                                       54.50 
     1) Brown, Makenna JR               2) Ullom, Haley JR                
     3) Wester, Payton JR               4) Miller, Kaitlyn FR             
     5) Taureut, Lacin SO               6) Briquelet, Emilie FR           
  4  Wild Rose                                              50.90 
     1) Lund, Briana SO                 2) Caswell, Anna SO               
     3) Laurtizen, Addy JR              4) Bennot, Olivia SR              
     5) Stoll, Mackenzie SO             6) Marquez, Torrance FR           
  5  Pacelli                                                54.40 
     1) Schroeder, Paige SO             2) Hahn, Maggie FR                
     3) Klasinski, Katie FR             4) Kluck, Karah SO                
  6  Rosholt                                                59.40 
     1) Check, Macey FR                 2) Lorbiecki, Anna JR             
     3) Kutzensteiner, Amelie SR        4) Kluck, Emma SO                 
     5) Lorbiecki, Sophie FR            6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Iola-Scandinavia                                       49.00 
     1) Beske, Kyle JR                  2) Brown, Garrett JR              
     3) Olson, Noah JR                  4) Kraemer, Jack JR               
     5) Cady, Will SO                   6) Snyder, Carter JR              
  4  Wild Rose                                              44.90 
     1) Lauritzen, David SR             2) Vandecastle, Alec SR           
     3) Jenkinson, Nolan JR             4) Schwartzman, Hayden JR         
     5) Ida, Greg JR                    6) Gaboury-Gorges, Jacob JR       
  5  Pacelli                                                46.23 
     1) Schmitz, Xander JR              2) Jurgella, Hayden SR            
     3) Zupan, Richard SR               4) Mitch, Daniel SR               
     5) Lundgren, Ben JR                6) Krupka, Riley SO               
  6  Rosholt                                                51.70 
     1) Maes, Nolan FR                  2) Mckay, Connor FR               
     3) Betro, Dominic SO               4) Hintz, Travis JR               
     5) Cherek, Isaiah JR               6) Casper, Garret SO              
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ksionek, Brooke               SO Port Edwards        1:04.00 
  4  Kuckkahn, Morgan              SR Pacelli               56.99 
  5  Pierce, Megan                 FR Rosholt               59.88 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wanta, Amanda                 JR Rosholt               53.08 
  2  Simonis, Madalyn              SO Rosholt               52.38 
  3  Kramer, Haley                 JR Tri-County            51.29 
  4  Linzmeier, Chrysten           SR Assumption            50.05 
  5  Jenks, Jennifer               FR Wild Rose             50.50 
  6  Leary, Shannon                SR Pacelli               52.25 
  7  Hoffman, Ivy                  SR Wild Rose             52.60 
  8  Minniecheske, Monika          JR Tigerton              53.39 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wanta, Nathaen                SO Tigerton            1:00.07 
  2  Coates, Derek                 JR Port Edwards          49.10 
  3  Lundgren, Ben                 JR Pacelli               45.70 
  4  Fitzgerald, Mike              JR Wild Rose             42.90 
  5  Williams, Caleb               SO Wild Rose             43.90 
  6  Kraemer, Jack                 JR Iola-Scandin          48.50 
  7  Carlson, Curtis               JR Pacelli               49.21 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jakusz, Julia                 FR Pacelli             2:51.00 
  2  Block, Ladia                  FR Tigerton            2:51.60 
  3  Delaski, Alli                 FR Port Edwards        3:13.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Zdroik, Jordan                SO Rosholt             2:22.61 
  2  Milne, Candice                SO Wild Rose           2:28.00 
  3  Kisting, Erika                SR Iola-Scandin        2:32.00 
  4  Engebretson, Grace            JR Pacelli             2:32.00 
  5  Julian, Kiana                 JR Wild Rose           2:33.00 
  6  Klisiewicz, Lily              FR Tri-County          2:34.26 
  7  Kunze, Maya                   FR Pacelli             2:37.00 
  8  Rustad, Natalie               SR Iola-Scandin        2:45.00 
  9  Bowker, Jacey                 FR Rosholt             2:45.83 
 10  Smith, Korrina                FR Wild Rose           2:50.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashbeck, Ted                  SR Assumption          2:30.00 
  2  Zimmerman, Jacob              SO Pacelli             2:40.00 
  3  Jensen, Mitch                 SO Pacelli                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rzentkowski, Adam             JR Rosholt             1:58.57 
  2  Fleming, Sawyer               SR Rosholt             1:58.60 
  3  Dorsett, William              JR Wild Rose           2:05.00 
  4  Lepak, Zach                   JR Rosholt             2:06.02 
  5  Doorn, Tyler                  JR Tri-County          2:12.01 
  6  Basala, Sam                   FR Pacelli             2:15.00 
  7  Omernick, Dylan               SO Almond-Bancr        2:15.79 
  8  Wuske, Justin                 JR Marion              2:22.04 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zdroik, Jordan                SO Rosholt            11:53.83 
  2  Trzebiatowski, Jenna          SO Rosholt            12:16.27 
  3  beacom, jada                  JR Iola-Scandin       12:24.00 
  4  Kisting, Erika                SR Iola-Scandin       12:24.00 
  5  Krogwold, Logan               FR Rosholt            12:33.83 
  6  Czerwinski, Katie             SO Pacelli            14:00.00 
  7  Searles, Margret              SO Port Edwards       15:17.10 
  8  Kreklow, Bethany              SO Tigerton           15:25.26 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ross, Matt                    SO Rosholt            10:28.16 
  2  Rzentkowski, Adam             JR Rosholt            10:28.43 
  3  Dulak, Damian                 FR Rosholt            10:29.63 
  4  Makovec, Joe                  SR Iola-Scandin       10:31.00 
  5  Kollock, Elijah               SO Almond-Bancr       10:49.66 
  6  Kaehn, Danny                  SR Tri-County         10:52.88 
  7  Erdman, Lance                 SO Wild Rose          10:55.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pacelli                                              4:11.00 
     1) Engebretson, Grace JR           2) Van Handel, Grace JR           
     3) Higgins, Jenelle SR             4) Mitch, Laura SR                
     5) Baron, Chrissy FR               6) Kunze, Maya FR                 
  2  Wild Rose                                            4:22.00 
     1) Milne, Candice SO               2) Caves, MacKenzie SO            
     3) Julian, Kiana JR                4) Stoll, Mackenzie SO            
     5) Jenks, Jennifer FR              6) Ramirez, Jessica SR            
  3  Assumption                                           4:26.00 
     1) hintz, carly FR                 2) Linzmeier, Chrysten SR         
     3) Statz, Callie SO                4) Wiesenbeck, Natalie SO         
     5) ashbeck, abby SO                6)                                
  4  Rosholt                                              4:26.71 
     1) Simonis, Madalyn SO             2) Stalter, Mackenzie JR          
     3) Studzinski, Amber FR            4) Wanta, Amanda JR               
     5) Bowker, Jacey FR                6) Karch, Brooklyn FR             
  5  Tri-County                                           4:29.88 
     1) Wolff, Jossalyn FR              2) Rodriguez, Alexis SR           
     3) Kramer, Haley JR                4) Wilkins, Hailey FR             
     5) Klisiewicz, Lily FR             6)                                
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pacelli                                              3:29.12 
     1) Blanker, Andrew SR              2) Jurgella, Hayden SR            
     3) Mitch, Daniel SR                4) Schmitz, Xander JR             
     5) Cloud, Cam SR                   6) Basala, Sam FR                 
  2  Rosholt                                              3:30.98 
     1) Anderson, Dausen SR             2) Anderson, Reese SO             
     3) Fleming, Sawyer SR              4) Zick, Josh FR                  
     5) Lepak, Zach JR                  6) Bianco, Anthony FR             
  3  Wild Rose                                            3:31.50 
     1) Friday, Tommy SR                2) Jenkinson, Nolan JR            
     3) Schwartzman, Hayden JR          4) Schwartman, Ashton FR          
     5) Dorsett, William JR             6) McGhee, Christian FR           
  4  Tri-County                                           3:41.13 
     1) Applebee, Ryan SO               2) Wolff, Chance SO               
     3) Doorn, Tyler JR                 4) Knutson, Dawson SR             
     5) Truehl, Brad JR                 6)                                
  5  Iola-Scandinavia                                     4:40.00 
     1) Bricco, Tyler JR                2) Brown, Garrett JR              
     3) Finch, Ryan FR                  4) Kriewalt, Erik JR              
     5) Olson, Noah JR                  6) Honken, Kade FR                
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pierce, Megan                 FR Rosholt             4-00.00 
  2  Wolff, Jossalyn               FR Tri-County          4-02.00 
  3  Wilkins, Hailey               FR Tri-County          4-02.00 
  4  Block, Ladia                  FR Tigerton            4-04.00 
  5  Jakusz, Julia                 FR Pacelli             4-06.00 
  6  Walski, Carlin                JR Rosholt             4-06.00 
  7  Sherburn, Dalene              SR Wild Rose           4-09.00 
  8  Martin, Jade                  JR Port Edwards        4-10.00 
  9  Stoll, Mackenzie              SO Wild Rose           5-00.00 
 10  Schroeder, Brooke             SR Pacelli             5-01.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Truehl, Brad                  JR Tri-County          5-00.00 
  2  Hernandez, Alex               FR Port Edwards        5-02.00 
  3  Beggs, Jackson                SO Almond-Bancr        5-02.00 
  4  Hintz, Travis                 JR Rosholt             5-04.00 
  5  Lukas, Matt                   SO Almond-Bancr        5-04.00 
  6  Wolff, Chance                 SO Tri-County          5-04.00 
  7  Doorn, Tyler                  JR Tri-County          5-08.00 
  8  Williams, Caleb               SO Wild Rose           5-08.00 
  9  Ferro, Luke                   SO Pacelli             6-04.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kramer, Haley                 JR Tri-County          7-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grueneberg, Sean              FR Tri-County          7-06.00 
  2  Kaehn, Danny                  SR Tri-County          9-00.00 
  3  Leibsle, Patrick              SO Tri-County         10-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dow, Claire                   FR Marion             11-00.00 
  2  Lorbiecki, Anna               JR Rosholt            11-11.00 
  3  Kutzensteiner, Amelie         SR Rosholt            12-05.00 
  4  Radtke, Elizabeth             JR Marion             12-08.00 
  5  Kopacz, Abbi                  FR Port Edwards       13-06.00 
  6  Watters, Anna                 SR Tigerton           13-07.00 
  7  Rodriguez, Alexis             SR Tri-County         14-06.00 
  8  Studzinski, Amber             FR Rosholt            14-06.00 
  9  Marquez, Torrance             FR Wild Rose          14-07.00 
 10  Wester, Payton                JR Iola-Scandin       14-08.00 
 11  Brown, Makenna                JR Iola-Scandin       14-08.00 
 12  Milne, Candice                SO Wild Rose          14-11.00 
 13  Kluck, Karah                  SO Pacelli            15-02.00 
 14  Minniecheske, Monika          JR Tigerton           15-03.00 
 15  Leary, Shannon                SR Pacelli            15-04.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scott, Keith                  FR Tri-County         14-04.00 
  2  Wanta, Nathaen                SO Tigerton           14-06.00 
  3  Garcia, Juan                  SR Tri-County         14-10.00 
  4  Wuske, Justin                 JR Marion             15-03.00 
  5  Ashbeck, Ted                  SR Assumption         16-05.00 
  6  Coates, Derek                 JR Port Edwards       18-06.00 
  7  Gaboury-Gorges, Jacob         JR Wild Rose          18-07.00 
  8  Gudelis, John                 SR Assumption         19-08.00 
  9  Cady, Will                    SO Iola-Scandin       20-00.00 
 10  Vandecastle, Alec             SR Wild Rose          20-00.00 
 11  Knutson, Dawson               SR Tri-County         20-05.00 
 12  Blanker, Andrew               SR Pacelli            20-05.00 
 13  Cronkrite, Kane               FR Wild Rose          20-07.00 
 14  Fleming, Sawyer               SR Rosholt            21-04.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wanta, Amanda                 JR Rosholt            30-08.00 
  2  Higgins, Jenelle              SR Pacelli            31-04.00 
  3  Minniecheske, Monika          JR Tigerton           31-06.00 
  4  Marquez, Torrance             FR Wild Rose          32-00.00 
  5  Wester, Payton                JR Iola-Scandin       32-00.00 
  6  Laurtizen, Addy               JR Wild Rose          32-02.00 
  7  Caves, MacKenzie              SO Wild Rose          32-06.00 
  8  Kluck, Karah                  SO Pacelli            33-02.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wanta, Nathaen                SO Tigerton           28-09.00 
  2  Finch, Ryan                   FR Iola-Scandin       31-02.00 
  3  Bricco, Tyler                 JR Iola-Scandin       32-00.00 
  4  Ashbeck, Ted                  SR Assumption         34-11.00 
  5  Gibbs, David                  FR Port Edwards       35-04.00 
  6  Hanson, Colten                SO Wild Rose          39-02.00 
  7  Jurgella, Hayden              SR Pacelli            39-11.00 
  8  Cady, Will                    SO Iola-Scandin       40-00.00 
  9  Williams, Caleb               SO Wild Rose          42-09.00 
 10  Lauritzen, David              SR Wild Rose          43-09.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gold, Brittany                SO Tri-County            61-06 
  2  Hawk, Brynna                  SO Port Edwards          63-00 
  3  Kempka, Aiyana                FR Iola-Scandin          65-00 
  4  Hogan, Cassidi                SR Almond-Bancr          65-10 
  5  Ullom, Haley                  JR Iola-Scandin          70-00 
  6  Banda, Zenaida                JR Almond-Bancr          72-06 
  7  Cisewski, Kara                SR Almond-Bancr          74-02 
  8  Bazile, Cheyenne              SR Marion                78-05 
  9  Glad, Sammie                  FR Iola-Scandin          80-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Elandt, Andi                  JR Marion                81-00 
  2  Baron, Chrissy                FR Pacelli               89-04 
  3  Heiden, Rheya                 SR Tri-County            92-02 
  4  DalleAve, Star                SO Wild Rose             94-02 
  5  Schroeder, Brooke             SR Pacelli               95-10 
  6  Heineman, Kenzie              SR Wild Rose             95-10 
  7  Gemza, Isabelle               SR Rosholt               96-06 
  8  Kurszewski, Rheanne           SO Rosholt               97-07 
  9  ashbeck, abby                 SO Assumption            99-02 
 10  Filtz, Jillian                SR Rosholt              104-02 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bristow, Eli                  SO Port Edwards           1-11 
  2  Folz, Steven                  JR Tri-County            54-08 
  3  Hanten, Ben                   FR Port Edwards          75-02 
  4  Watters, Zack                 SO Marion                79-10 
  5  Gaspar-Diaz, Kenny            SO Almond-Bancr          84-09 
  6  Buss, Austin                  JR Iola-Scandin          90-00 
  7  Nelson, Hayden                FR Iola-Scandin          90-00 
  8  Wojtalewicz, Alex             SO Rosholt               94-02 
  9  Berg, Jared                   JR Tigerton              94-05 
 10  Hintz, Travis                 JR Rosholt               94-06 
 11  Hoffmann, Joeseph             FR Tri-County            94-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Miller, Mitch                 JR Pacelli              104-09 
  2  Leibsle, Patrick              SO Tri-County           108-01 
  3  Wandtke, Kellan               JR Iola-Scandin         110-00 
  4  Olson, Nic                    SR Assumption           110-00 
  5  Dachel, Josh                  JR Assumption           110-05 
  6  Firminhac, AJ                 SR Pacelli              113-11 
  7  Glisinski, James              JR Rosholt              115-07 
  8  Erhfurth, Ross                SR Wild Rose            116-00 
  9  Weasner, Caleb                SO Wild Rose            121-00 
 10  Churchville, Jeremiah         SR Wild Rose            131-00 
 11  Veverka, Ben                  SR Assumption           174-06 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Franck, Carli                 SO Port Edwards       20-01.00 
  2  Mengel, Dani                  SO Pacelli            21-00.00 
  3  Petrosa, Aleah                SO Iola-Scandin       22-05.00 
  4  Holder, Ana                   SO Iola-Scandin       24-00.00 
  5  Ksionek, Brooke               SO Port Edwards       24-01.00 
  6  Gold, Brittany                SO Tri-County         24-02.00 
  7  Banda, Zenaida                JR Almond-Bancr       24-02.00 
  8  Hawk, Brynna                  SO Port Edwards       24-03.00 
  9  Bazile, Cheyenne              SR Marion             24-04.00 
 10  Grote, Lexi                   SR Pacelli            25-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Elandt, Andi                  JR Marion             26-09.00 
  2  Hogan, Cassidi                SR Almond-Bancr       26-09.00 
  3  Heiden, Rheya                 SR Tri-County         29-05.00 
  4  Statz, Callie                 SO Assumption         30-01.00 
  5  Simonis, Ashley               JR Rosholt            31-00.00 
  6  Caswell, Anna                 SO Wild Rose          31-00.00 
  7  Filtz, Jillian                SR Rosholt            32-09.00 
  8  Barbosa, Lizeth               SR Wild Rose          33-00.00 
  9  Gemza, Isabelle               SR Rosholt            34-07.00 
 10  Heineman, Kenzie              SR Wild Rose          35-00.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Folz, Steven                  JR Tri-County         23-03.00 
  2  Gaspar-Diaz, Kenny            SO Almond-Bancr       25-10.00 
  3  Hanten, Ben                   FR Port Edwards       27-05.00 
  4  Watters, Zack                 SO Marion             27-11.00 
  5  Leibsle, Patrick              SO Tri-County         31-05.00 
  6  Berg, Jared                   JR Tigerton           32-01.00 
  7  Beggs, Jackson                SO Almond-Bancr       32-02.00 
  8  Casper, Garret                SO Rosholt            32-07.00 
  9  Coulthurst, Max               SR Assumption         35-00.00 
 10  Hoffmann, Joeseph             FR Tri-County         35-10.00 
 11  Dachel, Josh                  JR Assumption         36-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Buss, Austin                  JR Iola-Scandin       37-00.00 
  2  Hardel, Brye                  FR Iola-Scandin       37-00.00 
  3  Hintz, Travis                 JR Rosholt            37-08.00 
  4  Wandtke, Kellan               JR Iola-Scandin       38-00.00 
  5  Miller, Mitch                 JR Pacelli            38-08.00 
  6  Firminhac, AJ                 SR Pacelli            39-09.00 
  7  Erhfurth, Ross                SR Wild Rose          41-00.00 
  8  Weasner, Caleb                SO Wild Rose          41-00.00 
  9  Glisinski, James              JR Rosholt            41-07.00 
 10  Churchville, Jeremiah         SR Wild Rose          45-07.00 
 11  Veverka, Ben                  SR Assumption         54-02.00