Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 10:23 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                        Saint Mary Catholic High School                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lourdes Academy                                     10:46.00 
     1) Tushar, Maria JR                2) Masini, Addie SO               
     3) Moore, Ellen SO                 4) Vandenhouten, Carly SR         
     5) Dunn, May SO                    6) Beecher, Andrea SR             
  2  Weyauwega-Fremont                                   11:40.00 
     1) Monty, Morgan JR                2) Monty, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Halat, Allison SO               4) Reeck, Mikyla JR               
     5) Kuckhahn, Tegan SO              6) Bubolz, Kaitlyn FR             
  3  Gresham Community/Bo                                12:35.85 
     1) Ferguson, Tiana JR              2) Anderson, Melissa JR           
     3) Schultz, Georgia SO             4) Johnson, Tynea FR              
     5) DeRoos, Ireland SO              6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saint Mary Catholic                                  8:36.51 
     1) Porter, Joseph JR               2) Dejno, Grant SR                
     3) Hogerty, Tip FR                 4) Unruh, Ethan JR                
     5) Miller, Jackson SR              6) Weninger, Michael FR           
  2  Lourdes Academy                                      9:06.00 
     1) Belter, Eric FR                 2) Trofka, Trent JR               
     3) Weber, Charlie FR               4) Kane, Peyton FR                
     5) Tushar, Michael FR              6) Wolff, Logan FR                
  3  Weyauwega-Fremont                                    9:30.00 
     1) Leyva, Martin FR                2) Kester, Carson FR              
     3) Gonzalez, Christian SO          4) Hintz, Sawyer JR               
     5) Kuenzi, Devin FR                6) Long, Patrick SO               
  4  Shiocton                                             9:52.21 
     1) Volkman, Brady JR               2) Dahlke, Mitchell SR            
     3) Heindl, Logan FR                4) Piechocki, Kaden SO            
  5  Manawa                                               9:53.50 
     1) Loughrin, Devin JR              2) Scheller, Jacob SO             
     3) Weir, Conner JR                 4) Mikkelson, Breyden JR          
     5) Carson, Tyler FR                6) Lowney, Evan JR                
  6  Gresham Community/Bo                                11:20.15 
     1) Slater, Austin SO               2) Schick, Levi SO                
     3) Bestul, Noah JR                 4) Seidler, Tom SR                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Liao, Huiying                 FR Valley Chris          17.66 
  3  Hurlbutt, Sierra              SO Shiocton              14.17 
  4  Wayka, Senihseah              SO Menominee In          13.27 
  5  Dearth, Haley                 SO Weyauwega-Fr          13.40 
  6  Kelly, Izzy                   JR Lourdes Acad          14.78 
  7  Paterson, Jordan              SR Valley Chris          17.99 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Nielsen, Sophia               SO Lourdes Acad          16.50 
  3  Cohen, Brehanna               FR Shiocton              14.01 
  4  Rolph, Alexis                 JR Lourdes Acad          12.81 
  5  Bubolz, Anna                  SO Weyauwega-Fr          13.60 
  6  Buch, Ashley                  FR Manawa                14.83 
  7  Beaulieu-Morgan, Mimi         SO Menominee In             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Hubbard, Rachel               JR Valley Chris          16.23 
  3  Belongia, Makayla             FR Gresham Comm          13.99 
  4  Linjer, Aspen                 FR Manawa                12.65 
  5  Scholz, Brianna               FR Shiocton              13.64 
  6  Schmidt, Hannah               SO Wolf River L          15.18 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Raeck, Hunter                 SO Shiocton              12.91 
  3  Griese, Dalton                FR Valley Chris          12.30 
  4  Teuscher, Zach                SR Manawa                11.73 
  5  Pecore, Marshall              SR Lourdes Acad          11.76 
  6  Hood, Jayqwaun                SO Menominee In          12.31 
  7  Meyer, Dylan                  JR Manawa                13.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Wallace, Tony                 SR Valley Chris          12.80 
  3  Bohl, Bryce                   JR Gresham Comm          12.11 
  4  Chartier, Robert              SR Lourdes Acad          11.69 
  5  Lehner, Dominic               SR Saint Mary C          11.93 
  6  Falck, Jacob                  SR Wolf River L          12.59 
  7  Taylor, Dakotah               SO Gresham Comm          13.11 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Portillo, Alex                SR Shiocton              12.77 
  3  Hernandaz, Lupe               SO Weyauwega-Fr          12.10 
  4  Koehn, Bo                     JR Manawa                11.69 
  5  Mains, Keely                  SO Lourdes Acad          12.01 
  6  Young, Zachary                FR Gresham Comm          12.76 
  7  Flannery, Sam                 FR Shiocton              13.26 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jensen, Jayden                SO Gresham Comm          20.01 
  2  Steffen, Holley               JR Saint Mary C          19.22 
  3  Schmidt, Elizabeth            JR Wolf River L          18.59 
  4  Bleck, Katie                  SO Weyauwega-Fr          18.10 
  5  Kicherer, Josie               SO Weyauwega-Fr          18.50 
  6  Becker, Elliot                SO Saint Mary C          19.20 
  7  Keuler, Brittney              JR Saint Mary C          19.25 
  8  Scheuermann, Samantha         FR Manawa                21.14 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Brumbeloe, David              SO Saint Mary C          20.80 
  3  Ralofsky, Noah                SO Lourdes Acad          18.50 
  4  Stingle, Reis                 JR Shiocton              16.51 
  5  Long, Harrison                JR Saint Mary C          16.78 
  6  Kons, Kyle                    FR Manawa                18.65 
  7  Soerens, Mason                SO Weyauwega-Fr          21.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Meier, Erik                   SR Saint Mary C          20.26 
  3  Carroll, Jacob                SO Weyauwega-Fr          18.30 
  4  Geffers, John                 SR Valley Chris          16.50 
  5  Buch, Brady                   JR Manawa                17.09 
  6  Fletcher, Trevor              SR Weyauwega-Fr          19.00 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Buch, Ashley                  FR Manawa                33.24 
  3  Waupoose, Mercedes            SR Menominee In          30.79 
  4  Gresser, Delaney              SR Lourdes Acad          28.03 
  5  Linjer, Aspen                 FR Manawa                28.24 
  6  Johnson, Tynea                FR Gresham Comm          31.22 
  7  Benishek, Lana                SO Wolf River L          33.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  O'Kimosh, Channing            JR Menominee In          31.90 
  3  Herb, Melanie                 JR Shiocton              30.64 
  4  Hurkman, Joely                SO Lourdes Acad          27.06 
  5  Scholz, Brianna               FR Shiocton              28.60 
  6  Wynos, Sha'Nae                SR Menominee In          31.51 
  7  Wen, Xinyu                    FR Valley Chris          34.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Paterson, Jordan              SR Valley Chris          39.98 
  2  Roberts, Madison              FR Wolf River L          31.76 
  3  Schuelke, Hannah              FR Weyauwega-Fr          29.50 
  4  Rolph, Alexis                 JR Lourdes Acad          26.31 
  5  Monty, Kaitlyn                SO Weyauwega-Fr          29.00 
  6  Paranhos, Marianna            JR Shiocton              31.67 
  7  Hubbard, Rachel               JR Valley Chris          35.00 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kelly, Cameron                JR Lourdes Acad          26.10 
  3  Piechocki, Kaden              SO Shiocton              25.62 
  4  Vandervest, Drew              JR Weyauwega-Fr          24.40 
  5  Bohl, Bryce                   JR Gresham Comm          24.44 
  6  Michalowski, Ethan            SR Manawa                25.70 
  7  Falck, Jacob                  SR Wolf River L          27.01 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  McFarlane, Andrew             SO Valley Chris          25.90 
  3  Borremons, Cameron            FR Weyauwega-Fr          25.60 
  4  Frank, Axel                   SR Lourdes Acad          23.85 
  5  Reiter, Jarin                 SR Menominee In          24.83 
  6  Nichols, Wyatt                JR Manawa                25.72 
  7  Thontlin, Tyler               SO Manawa                29.34 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Buhrow, Isaac                 FR Weyauwega-Fr          25.90 
  3  Portillo, Alex                SR Shiocton              25.59 
  4  Stingle, Reis                 JR Shiocton              23.45 
  5  Griese, Diego                 JR Valley Chris          24.90 
  6  Hood, Jayqwaun                SO Menominee In          25.84 
  7  Price, Ramsey                 SO Gresham Comm          29.44 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Ellen                  SO Lourdes Acad        5:33.00 
  2  Lehman, Amelia                SO Valley Chris        6:10.00 
  3  Beecher, Andrea               SR Lourdes Acad        6:20.00 
  4  Halat, Allison                SO Weyauwega-Fr        6:26.00 
  5  Alberts, Saylor               JR Weyauwega-Fr        6:27.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, T.Jackson              SR Lourdes Acad        4:34.00 
  2  Long, Patrick                 SO Weyauwega-Fr        4:50.00 
  3  Wade, Elijah                  FR Valley Chris        5:10.00 
  4  O'Brien, Luke                 JR Valley Chris        5:22.00 
  5  Dahlke, Mitchell              SR Shiocton            5:26.62 
  6  Mikkelson, Breyden            JR Manawa              5:36.54 
  7  Behnke, Mitchell              JR Wolf River L        5:45.80 
  8  Weninger, Michael             FR Saint Mary C        5:48.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Gresham Community/Bo                                 2:15.89 
     1) Strassburg, Alyssa SO           2) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR          
     3) DeRoos, Ireland SO              4) Johnson, Tynea FR              
     5) Ferguson, Tiana JR              6) Huntington, Dani SR            
  3  Shiocton                                             2:03.30 
     1) Herb, Melanie JR                2) Scholz, Brianna FR             
     3) Paranhos, Marianna JR           4) Cohen, Brehanna FR             
  4  Lourdes Academy                                      1:49.82 
     1) Rolph, Alexis JR                2) Hurkman, Joely SO              
     3) Gresser, Delaney SR             4) Kelly, Izzy JR                 
     5) McGuire, Ava JR                 6) Sammons, Nora FR               
  5  Weyauwega-Fremont                                    1:54.80 
     1) Dearth, Haley SO                2) Monty, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Schuelke, Hannah FR             4) Schneider, Natalie JR          
     5) Bubolz, Anna SO                 6) Radtke, Joan JR                
  6  Manawa                                               2:09.55 
     1) Wegener, Carissa FR             2) Wegener, Cassidy FR            
     3) Buch, Ashley FR                 4) Nichols, Josie FR              
     5) Moede, Mataya FR                6)                                
  7  Menominee Indian                                          NT 
     1) Wynos, Sha'Nae SR               2) O'Kimosh, Channing JR          
     3) Waupoose, Mercedes SR           4) Beaulieu-Morgan, Mimi SO       
     5) Wayka, Senihseah SO             6)                                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gresham Community/Bo                                 1:57.03 
     1) Price, Ramsey SO                2) Taylor, Dakotah SO             
     3) Young, Zachary FR               4) Hahn, David SO                 
     5) Seidler, Tom SR                 6)                                
  2  Weyauwega-Fremont                                    1:40.00 
     1) Brunner, Brock JR               2) Rojas, Josue SO                
     3) Borremons, Cameron FR           4) Fletcher, Trevor SR            
     5) Helm, Coltyn FR                 6) Ames, Kevin SO                 
  3  Saint Mary Catholic                                  1:36.61 
     1) Lehner, Dominic SR              2) Dejno, Grant SR                
     3) Miller, Jackson SR              4) Steffen, Pierce FR             
     5) Powers, Conner FR               6) Meier, Erik SR                 
  4  Manawa                                               1:35.07 
     1) Teuscher, Zach SR               2) Zielke, Brett SO               
     3) Jaeger, Jackson SO              4) Koehn, Bo JR                   
     5) Buch, Brady JR                  6) Nichols, Wyatt JR              
  5  Lourdes Academy                                      1:36.00 
     1) Pecore, Marshall SR             2) Barfknecht, Connor SR          
     3) Chartier, Robert SR             4) Frank, Axel SR                 
     5) Mains, Keely SO                 6) Barfknecht, Nathan SO          
  6  Shiocton                                             1:39.74 
     1) Portillo, Alex SR               2) Piechocki, Kaden SO            
     3) Raeck, Hunter SO                4) Anday, Shelden FR              
  7  Valley Christian                                     1:44.00 
     1) Griese, Diego JR                2) McFarlane, Andrew SO           
     3) Tuchscherer, David SO           4) Wallace, Tony SR               
     5) Lehman, Joshua FR               6)                                
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bullard, Sara                 JR Lourdes Acad        1:21.00 
  4  Spady, Jocelyn                FR Lourdes Acad        1:14.00 
  5  Schultz, Georgia              SO Gresham Comm        1:15.33 
  6  Paterson, Jordan              SR Valley Chris        1:38.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Herb, Melanie                 JR Shiocton            1:12.83 
  2  Dunn, May                     SO Lourdes Acad        1:11.00 
  3  Roberts, Madison              FR Wolf River L        1:10.87 
  4  Schroth, Hailey               SR Shiocton            1:05.96 
  5  Monty, Morgan                 JR Weyauwega-Fr        1:09.00 
  6  Schmidt, Hannah               SO Wolf River L        1:10.99 
  7  Johnson, Tynea                FR Gresham Comm        1:12.18 
  8  Apple, Haley                  SO Shiocton            1:13.70 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kerwin, Michael               FR Saint Mary C        1:01.30 
  4  Tuchscherer, David            SO Valley Chris          59.00 
  5  Carson, Tyler                 FR Manawa                59.53 
  6  Weis, Keagan                  FR Saint Mary C        1:03.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Zander, Cayleb                FR Manawa                58.97 
  2  Lowney, Evan                  JR Manawa                58.69 
  3  Leyva, Martin                 FR Weyauwega-Fr          57.00 
  4  Reiter, Jarin                 SR Menominee In          53.75 
  5  Porter, Joseph                JR Saint Mary C          54.48 
  6  Sweet, Dale                   JR Lourdes Acad          58.00 
  7  Falck, Jacob                  SR Wolf River L          58.96 
  8  Gonzalez, Christian           SO Weyauwega-Fr          59.00 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Valley Christian                                     1:04.00 
     1) Wen, Xinyu FR                   2) Hubbard, Rachel JR             
     3) Liao, Huiying FR                4) Lehman, Amelia SO              
     5) Van Maanen, Carla SO            6)                                
  2  Gresham Community/Bo                                   57.14 
     1) Jensen, Jayden SO               2) Nietzer, Karisa SO             
     3) Belongia, Makayla FR            4) James, Jada SO                 
     5) Johnson, Tynea FR               6) Huntington, Dani SR            
  3  Lourdes Academy                                        54.20 
     1) Gresser, Delaney SR             2) McGuire, Ava JR                
     3) Kelly, Izzy JR                  4) Sammons, Nora FR               
     5) Tushar, Maria JR                6)                                
  4  Manawa                                                 54.04 
     1) Bessette, Laynie JR             2) Wegener, Cassidy FR            
     3) Moede, Mataya FR                4) Linjer, Aspen FR               
     5) Wegener, Carissa FR             6) Struzynski, Sami SR            
  5  Weyauwega-Fremont                                      54.10 
     1) Bubolz, Anna SO                 2) Dearth, Haley SO               
     3) Schneider, Natalie JR           4) Timm, Hannah FR                
     5) Schuelke, Hannah FR             6) Bubolz, Kaitlyn FR             
  6  Menominee Indian                                       54.90 
     1) Wynos, Sha'Nae SR               2) O'Kimosh, Channing JR          
     3) Waupoose, Mercedes SR           4) Wayka, Senihseah SO            
     5) Beaulieu-Morgan, Mimi SO        6)                                
  7  Shiocton                                               59.50 
     1) Denis, Mickayla FR              2) Paranhos, Marianna JR          
     3) Scott, Samantha JR              4) Hurlbutt, Sierra SO            
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Valley Christian                                       49.80 
     1) Griese, Diego JR                2) Griese, Dalton FR              
     3) McFarlane, Andrew SO            4) Wallace, Tony SR               
     5) Tuchscherer, David SO           6)                                
  3  Lourdes Academy                                        46.30 
     1) Newton, Colyar SR               2) Chartier, Robert SR            
     3) Barfknecht, Nathan SO           4) Mains, Keely SO                
     5) Kelly, Cameron JR               6) Diker, Jacob JR                
  4  Weyauwega-Fremont                                      45.90 
     1) Hernandaz, Lupe SO              2) Vandervest, Drew JR            
     3) Buhrow, Isaac FR                4) Marker, Ean JR                 
     5) Brunner, Brock JR               6) Fletcher, Exander SO           
  5  Manawa                                                 46.18 
     1) Teuscher, Zach SR               2) Buch, Brady JR                 
     3) Jaeger, Jackson SO              4) Koehn, Bo JR                   
     5) Zielke, Brett SO                6) Michalowski, Ethan SR          
  6  Saint Mary Catholic                                    46.81 
     1) Lehner, Dominic SR              2) Powers, Conner FR              
     3) Miller, Jackson SR              4) Steffen, Pierce FR             
     5) Meier, Erik SR                  6) Long, Harrison JR              
  7  Gresham Community/Bo                                   50.74 
     1) Taylor, Dakotah SO              2) Hahn, David SO                 
     3) Young, Zachary FR               4) Bohl, Bryce JR                 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Scheuermann, Samantha         FR Manawa              1:01.33 
  4  Bubolz, Kaitlyn               FR Weyauwega-Fr          59.00 
  5  Kraus, Regan                  SO Lourdes Acad        1:00.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schmidt, Elizabeth            JR Wolf River L          58.33 
  2  Steffen, Holley               JR Saint Mary C          55.68 
  3  Keuler, Brittney              JR Saint Mary C          52.49 
  4  Bessette, Laynie              JR Manawa                51.94 
  5  Hurkman, Joely                SO Lourdes Acad          52.01 
  6  Kicherer, Josie               SO Weyauwega-Fr          54.00 
  7  Becker, Elliot                SO Saint Mary C          57.54 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Fletcher, Trevor              SR Weyauwega-Fr          52.00 
  4  Kons, Kyle                    FR Manawa                49.41 
  5  Griese, Dalton                FR Valley Chris          50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Carroll, Jacob                SO Weyauwega-Fr          48.00 
  3  Ralofsky, Noah                SO Lourdes Acad          45.50 
  4  Geffers, John                 SR Valley Chris          44.30 
  5  Anday, Shelden                FR Shiocton              44.83 
  6  Long, Harrison                JR Saint Mary C          46.71 
  7  Brumbeloe, David              SO Saint Mary C          49.13 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lehman, Amelia                SO Valley Chris        2:35.00 
  2  Masini, Addie                 SO Lourdes Acad        2:37.00 
  3  Timm, Hannah                  FR Weyauwega-Fr        2:39.00 
  4  Beyer, Carlene                SR Manawa              3:17.92 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kuenzi, Devin                 FR Weyauwega-Fr        2:30.00 
  2  Lehman, Joshua                FR Valley Chris        2:35.00 
  3  Behnke, Mitchell              JR Wolf River L        2:39.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, T.Jackson              SR Lourdes Acad        2:01.00 
  2  Unruh, Ethan                  JR Saint Mary C        2:01.28 
  3  Hogerty, Tip                  FR Saint Mary C        2:03.65 
  4  Belter, Eric                  FR Lourdes Acad        2:13.00 
  5  Trofka, Trent                 JR Lourdes Acad        2:16.00 
  6  O'Brien, Luke                 JR Valley Chris        2:25.00 
  7  Loughrin, Devin               JR Manawa              2:25.86 
  8  Dahlke, Mitchell              SR Shiocton            2:26.50 
  9  Weir, Conner                  JR Manawa              2:27.47 
 10  Wade, Elijah                  FR Valley Chris        2:28.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Ellen                  SO Lourdes Acad       12:25.00 
  2  Vandenhouten, Carly           SR Lourdes Acad       12:37.00 
  3  Halat, Allison                SO Weyauwega-Fr       13:30.00 
  4  Alberts, Saylor               JR Weyauwega-Fr       13:35.00 
  5  Reeck, Mikyla                 JR Weyauwega-Fr       14:30.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Long, Patrick                 SO Weyauwega-Fr       10:39.00 
  2  Kane, Peyton                  FR Lourdes Acad       10:49.00 
  3  Konop, Dylan                  JR Lourdes Acad       10:59.00 
  4  Kester, Carson                FR Weyauwega-Fr       11:59.00 
  5  Weninger, Michael             FR Saint Mary C       12:01.00 
  6  Bestul, Noah                  JR Gresham Comm       12:29.55 
  7  Scheller, Jacob               SO Manawa             14:00.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Weyauwega-Fremont                                    4:35.00 
     1) Timm, Hannah FR                 2) Kicherer, Josie SO             
     3) Monty, Morgan JR                4) Schneider, Natalie JR          
     5) Reeck, Mikyla JR                6) Alberts, Saylor JR             
  2  Manawa                                               4:36.23 
     1) Moede, Mataya FR                2) Wegener, Cassidy FR            
     3) Wegener, Carissa FR             4) Struzynski, Sami SR            
     5) Scheuermann, Samantha FR        6)                                
  3  Lourdes Academy                                      4:50.00 
     1) Dunn, May SO                    2) Spady, Jocelyn FR              
     3) Tushar, Maria JR                4) Kraus, Regan SO                
     5) Masini, Addie SO                6)                                
  4  Gresham Community/Bo                                 5:05.75 
     1) Nietzer, Karisa SO              2) James, Jada SO                 
     3) Schultz, Georgia SO             4) Belongia, Makayla FR           
     5) Kietlinski, Reanne SR           6)                                
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saint Mary Catholic                                  3:35.09 
     1) Porter, Joseph JR               2) Unruh, Ethan JR                
     3) Hogerty, Tip FR                 4) Dejno, Grant SR                
     5) Powers, Conner FR               6) Steffen, Pierce FR             
  2  Lourdes Academy                                      3:35.29 
     1) Moore, T.Jackson SR             2) Frank, Axel SR                 
     3) Pecore, Marshall SR             4) Newton, Colyar SR              
     5) Kraus, Carson SR                6) Sweet, Dale JR                 
  3  Weyauwega-Fremont                                    3:55.00 
     1) Carroll, Jacob SO               2) Leyva, Martin FR               
     3) Buhrow, Isaac FR                4) Hintz, Sawyer JR               
     5) Gonzalez, Christian SO          6) Borremons, Cameron FR          
  4  Manawa                                               4:02.71 
     1) Carson, Tyler FR                2) Nichols, Wyatt JR              
     3) Lowney, Evan JR                 4) Kreklow, Kai FR                
     5) Loughrin, Devin JR              6) Zander, Cayleb FR              
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  DeRoos, Ireland               SO Gresham Comm        4-00.00 
  2  Benishek, Lana                SO Wolf River L        4-00.00 
  3  Monty, Morgan                 JR Weyauwega-Fr        4-04.00 
  4  Nichols, Josie                FR Manawa              4-04.00 
  5  Radtke, Joan                  JR Weyauwega-Fr        4-04.00 
  6  Scholz, Brianna               FR Shiocton            4-06.00 
  7  Moede, Mataya                 FR Manawa              4-06.00 
  8  Cohen, Brehanna               FR Shiocton            4-08.00 
  9  McGuire, Ava                  JR Lourdes Acad        4-10.00 
 10  Kietlinski, Reanne            SR Gresham Comm        5-03.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schick, Levi                  SO Gresham Comm        4-10.00 
  2  Gorman, Nick                  FR Manawa              5-00.00 
  3  Wolfgram, Charlie             FR Lourdes Acad        5-02.00 
  4  Ott, Jordan                   SR Shiocton            5-02.00 
  5  Vandervest, Drew              JR Weyauwega-Fr        5-04.00 
  6  Long, Harrison                JR Saint Mary C        5-06.00 
  7  Buch, Brady                   JR Manawa              5-06.00 
  8  Piechocki, Kaden              SO Shiocton            6-00.00 
  9  Barfknecht, Connor            SR Lourdes Acad        6-06.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kleist, Angel                 JR Weyauwega-Fr        5-06.00 
  2  Radtke, Joan                  JR Weyauwega-Fr        6-00.00 
  3  Bleck, Katie                  SO Weyauwega-Fr        7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fletcher, Exander             SO Weyauwega-Fr        8-00.00 
  2  Kempf, Justin                 JR Weyauwega-Fr       10-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Liao, Huiying                 FR Valley Chris        9-00.00 
  2  Wen, Xinyu                    FR Valley Chris       10-09.00 
  3  Hubbard, Rachel               JR Valley Chris       11-05.00 
  4  Wegener, Cassidy              FR Manawa             12-07.00 
  5  Wegener, Carissa              FR Manawa             12-09.00 
  6  Bubolz, Kaitlyn               FR Weyauwega-Fr       13-00.00 
  7  Hurlbutt, Sierra              SO Shiocton           13-03.00 
  8  Roberts, Madison              FR Wolf River L       13-05.00 
  9  Sammons, Nora                 FR Lourdes Acad       13-06.00 
 10  Hoffman, Mackenzie            SR Gresham Comm       13-07.00 
 11  Schmidt, Hannah               SO Wolf River L       13-08.00 
 12  Kelly, Izzy                   JR Lourdes Acad       13-08.00 
 13  Wynos, Sha'Nae                SR Menominee In       13-10.00 
 14  Belongia, Makayla             FR Gresham Comm       14-07.00 
 15  Bubolz, Anna                  SO Weyauwega-Fr       14-08.00 
 16  Kietlinski, Reanne            SR Gresham Comm       15-02.00 
 17  Bessette, Laynie              JR Manawa             16-06.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lehman, Joshua                FR Valley Chris       11-00.00 
  2  Kerwin, Michael               FR Saint Mary C       15-01.00 
  3  Bestul, Noah                  JR Gresham Comm       15-04.00 
  4  Young, Zachary                FR Gresham Comm       16-00.00 
  5  Borremons, Cameron            FR Weyauwega-Fr       16-00.00 
  6  Schick, Levi                  SO Gresham Comm       16-00.00 
  7  Diker, Jacob                  JR Lourdes Acad       16-07.00 
  8  Miller, Jackson               SR Saint Mary C       16-09.00 
  9  Wolfgram, Charlie             FR Lourdes Acad       17-01.00 
 10  Ott, Jordan                   SR Shiocton           17-07.00 
 11  Hood, Jayqwaun                SO Menominee In       17-09.00 
 12  Hernandaz, Lupe               SO Weyauwega-Fr       18-00.00 
 13  Michalowski, Ethan            SR Manawa             18-00.00 
 14  Newton, Colyar                SR Lourdes Acad       19-02.00 
 15  Volkman, Brady                JR Shiocton           19-08.00 
 16  Koehn, Bo                     JR Manawa             19-11.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Denis, Mickayla               FR Shiocton           25-09.00 
  2  Dearth, Haley                 SO Weyauwega-Fr       28-00.00 
  3  Schmidt, Elizabeth            JR Wolf River L       28-04.00 
  4  Roberts, Madison              FR Wolf River L       28-09.00 
  5  Schmidt, Hannah               SO Wolf River L       29-01.00 
  6  Schneider, Natalie            JR Weyauwega-Fr       30-00.00 
  7  Schroth, Hailey               SR Shiocton           30-06.00 
  8  Wayka, Senihseah              SO Menominee In       31-07.00 
  9  McGuire, Ava                  JR Lourdes Acad       32-00.00 
 10  Kietlinski, Reanne            SR Gresham Comm       32-08.00 
 11  Bessette, Laynie              JR Manawa             34-05.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Soerens, Mason                SO Weyauwega-Fr       30-00.00 
  2  Kuenzi, Devin                 FR Weyauwega-Fr       30-00.00 
  3  Gresser, Gavin                FR Lourdes Acad       31-07.00 
  4  Schick, Levi                  SO Gresham Comm       33-01.00 
  5  Bestul, Noah                  JR Gresham Comm       34-01.00 
  6  Kraus, Carson                 SR Lourdes Acad       34-05.00 
  7  Diker, Jacob                  JR Lourdes Acad       34-05.00 
  8  Michalowski, Ethan            SR Manawa             37-07.00 
  9  Zielke, Brett                 SO Manawa             39-10.00 
 10  Volkman, Brady                JR Shiocton           40-02.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scott, Samantha               JR Shiocton              58-11 
  2  Bleck, Katie                  SO Weyauwega-Fr          60-00 
  3  Schultz, Georgia              SO Gresham Comm          63-03 
  4  Ferguson, Tiana               JR Gresham Comm          66-05 
  5  Marien, Hannah                FR Wolf River L          69-04 
  6  Fenske, Alexis                SO Manawa                69-08 
  7  Waupoose, Marlee              JR Menominee In          72-03 
  8  Schmidt, Elizabeth            JR Wolf River L          74-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Binning, Laura                FR Lourdes Acad          74-08 
  2  Cruz, Guadalupe               FR Menominee In          74-11 
  3  Maulson, Cierra               SR Menominee In          76-02 
  4  Buschke, Katie                FR Manawa                79-08 
  5  Strassburg, Alyssa            SO Gresham Comm          82-01 
  6  Russo, Raechel                SO Lourdes Acad          88-09 
  7  Loehrke, Katelyn              JR Weyauwega-Fr          94-08 
  8  Van Maanen, Carla             SO Valley Chris         100-10 
  9  Struzynski, Sami              SR Manawa               117-11 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weis, Keagan                  FR Saint Mary C          60-10 
  2  Mahoney, Julian               JR Saint Mary C          71-09 
  3  Slater, Austin                SO Gresham Comm          71-10 
  4  Price, Ramsey                 SO Gresham Comm          80-01 
  5  Kons, Jordan                  SR Manawa                81-04 
  6  Nichols, Wyatt                JR Manawa                89-02 
  7  Falck, Jacob                  SR Wolf River L          92-04 
  8  Connahvichnah, Hunter         SO Menominee In          95-01 
  9  Schori, Jonah                 FR Lourdes Acad          96-00 
 10  Elmhorst, Andrew              FR Manawa                96-11 
 11  Heindl, Logan                 FR Shiocton              98-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wayka, Darius                 JR Menominee In          99-02 
  2  Johnsen, Tyler                SO Lourdes Acad          99-07 
  3  Loerhke, Kyle                 SR Weyauwega-Fr         100-00 
  4  Waupoose, Pasen               SO Menominee In         101-03 
  5  Schmidt, Ben                  SR Wolf River L         101-08 
  6  Jungwirth, Josiah             SO Lourdes Acad         102-10 
  7  Deshambo, Addison             JR Saint Mary C         103-09 
  8  Gehrke, Aiden                 JR Valley Chris         109-00 
  9  Fletcher, Exander             SO Weyauwega-Fr         110-00 
 10  Bartel, Austin                JR Weyauwega-Fr         110-00 
 11  Seidler, Tom                  SR Gresham Comm         116-08 
 12  Schmidt, Dan                  JR Wolf River L         122-05 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scott, Samantha               JR Shiocton           21-03.00 
  2  Fenske, Alexis                SO Manawa             21-07.00 
  3  Marien, Hannah                FR Wolf River L       22-06.00 
  4  Herb, Melanie                 JR Shiocton           24-02.00 
  5  Anderson, Melissa             JR Gresham Comm       24-02.00 
  6  Binning, Laura                FR Lourdes Acad       25-00.00 
  7  Waupoose, Marlee              JR Menominee In       25-02.00 
  8  Strassburg, Alyssa            SO Gresham Comm       27-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Struzynski, Sami              SR Manawa             28-02.00 
  2  Zander, Kassidee              JR Manawa             28-11.00 
  3  Van Maanen, Carla             SO Valley Chris       29-08.00 
  4  Nietzer, Karisa               SO Gresham Comm       29-09.00 
  5  Maulson, Cierra               SR Menominee In       30-08.00 
  6  Bleck, Katie                  SO Weyauwega-Fr       31-00.00 
  7  Loehrke, Katelyn              JR Weyauwega-Fr       31-00.00 
  8  Russo, Raechel                SO Lourdes Acad       32-10.00 
  9  Cruz, Guadalupe               FR Menominee In       34-03.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mahoney, Julian               JR Saint Mary C       24-08.00 
  2  Franda, Luke                  SO Saint Mary C       26-10.00 
  3  Price, Ramsey                 SO Gresham Comm       27-05.00 
  4  Hahn, David                   SO Gresham Comm       27-06.00 
  5  Elmhorst, Andrew              FR Manawa             29-09.00 
  6  Gomez, Javier                 SO Weyauwega-Fr       32-00.00 
  7  Ott, Jordan                   SR Shiocton           32-09.00 
  8  Dahlke, Mitchell              SR Shiocton           32-10.00 
  9  Peters, James                 SO Menominee In       33-09.00 
 10  Kons, Jordan                  SR Manawa             33-09.00 
 11  Loerhke, Kyle                 SR Weyauwega-Fr       35-00.00 
 12  Wesenberg, Carter             JR Lourdes Acad       35-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Schmidt, Ben                  SR Wolf River L       35-03.00 
  2  Zabel, Trent                  JR Manawa             35-09.00 
  3  Seidler, Tom                  SR Gresham Comm       36-05.00 
  4  Schori, Jonah                 FR Lourdes Acad       36-10.00 
  5  Schmidt, Dan                  JR Wolf River L       36-11.00 
  6  Gehrke, Aiden                 JR Valley Chris       37-00.00 
  7  Jungwirth, Josiah             SO Lourdes Acad       37-02.00 
  8  Anday, Shelden                FR Shiocton           37-07.00 
  9  Bartel, Austin                JR Weyauwega-Fr       38-00.00 
 10  Waupoose, Pasen               SO Menominee In       38-08.00 
 11  Wayka, Darius                 JR Menominee In       42-00.00 
 12  Deshambo, Addison             JR Saint Mary C       44-10.00