Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 10:30 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                              Suring High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Crivitz                                             10:46.35 
     1) Oyer, Lexi SR                   2) Schroeder, Lexi SR             
     3) Caine, Lyvia FR                 4) Giese, Taylor SO               
     5) Stumbris, Kjirsten JR           6) Roman, Riley SO                
  2  Coleman                                             11:42.17 
     1) Payette, Mariah SO              2) Mursau, Mariah SO              
     3) Seefeldt, Megan SO              4) Seefeldt, Molly FR             
     5) Yoap, Clara SR                  6) Herlache, Adrianna FR          
  3  Three Lakes/Phelps                                  11:59.00 
     1) Crump, Cassidy SR               2) Polcaster, Ava FR              
     3) Hicks, Natalie FR               4) Wood, Arianna FR               
     5) Medeiros-Harris, Lily SO        6) Bonack, Zoe JR                 
  4  Suring                                              12:07.00 
     1) Chesterfield, Jazmine SR        2) Hill, Ava SO                   
     3) Fisher, Grace FR                4) Anderson, Claire SO            
     5) Koppel, Heidi JR                6) School, Maddy SO               
  5  Florence/Niagara                                    14:09.00 
     1) Broullire, Bailey SO            2) Lehwark, Weronika SR           
     3) Hallgren, Julia SO              4) Seibold, Ali SO                
     5) Bousley, Abby SO                6) Oratch, Jessica SO             
  6  Crandon                                             15:23.05 
     1) Deaton, Macie FR                2) Boyd, Darlaina JR              
     3) McCarthy, Ceara FR              4) Palubicki, Macie FR            
     5) Vanzile, Tana FR                6) McCarthy, Brianna SR           
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suring                                               9:15.00 
     1) Mahoney, Ryan SR                2) Geniesse, Jayden SO            
     3) Noack, Dominque SR              4) Geise, Connor SR               
     5) McVeigh, Chad SO                6) Hoerth, Dylan FR               
  2  Gillett                                              9:21.58 
     1) Anderson, Adam JR               2) Lemens, Sam JR                 
     3) Engebretsen, Riley FR           4) Lemmens, Andy FR               
     5) Rodgers, Brandon FR             6) Burt, Ben SR                   
  3  Crandon                                              9:39.08 
     1) Kalkofen, Ryan JR               2) Hauser, Trevor SR              
     3) Gretzinger, Chevy FR            4) Marvin, Tanner SR              
     5) Daniels, Naganwedek FR          6) Lakehouse, Dayton FR           
  4  Three Lakes/Phelps                                  10:05.00 
     1) Kleinhans, Gerald JR            2) Johnson, Jacob SR              
     3) Welhoefer, Sam JR               4) Meistad, Hunter FR             
     5) Rieck, Steven JR                6)                                
  5  Florence/Niagara                                    10:47.00 
     1) Behrmann, Corbin FR             2) Emery, Jordan SO               
     3) Hirn, Andrew FR                 4) Seibold, Zach FR               
     5) Liebergen, William FR           6) Walstrom, Joe JR               
  6  Wabeno Area/Laona                                         NT 
     1) Christian, Liam SO              2) Cloud, Dylan FR                
     3) Seeber, Matt FR                 4) Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram JR      
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hannah, Ajaneigh              SO Florence/Nia          15.90 
  2  Sylvester, Brianna            SR Lena/Saint T          14.50 
  3  Hurning, Desirae              JR Lena/Saint T          14.03 
  4  Fink, Emily                   FR Three Lakes/          12.94 
  5  Lurvey, Sydney                FR Three Lakes/          13.46 
  6  VanBellinger, Wylee           JR Suring                14.10 
  7  Britton, Kalea                SR Gillett               14.64 
  8  Schuhart, Lindsey             JR Wabeno Area/          16.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sharkey, Samantha             SO Crivitz               15.75 
  2  Stamper, Maddi                FR Crandon               14.49 
  3  Cretton, Alyssa               FR Florence/Nia          13.95 
  4  Volk, Kortnie                 SO Three Lakes/          12.61 
  5  McLain, Shayla                SR Florence/Nia          13.88 
  6  Poe, Tia                      JR Crandon               14.34 
  7  Wiedemeier, Megan             SR Crivitz               15.00 
  8  Weidner, Naomi                SO Coleman               16.40 
  9  Vanzile, Tana                 FR Crandon                  NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Shepard, Daniel               FR Crandon               13.85 
  2  Telford, Trenton              SO Lena/Saint T          12.80 
  3  Westimayer, Ethan             SO Wabeno Area/          11.90 
  4  Bemis, Jaden                  SO Crivitz               11.70 
  5  Dumke, Brent                  JR Florence/Nia          11.77 
  6  Davis, Sam                    SR Gillett               12.30 
  7  Decoursin, Alex               SO Lena/Saint T          12.90 
  8  Largo, Maequin                SR Suring                14.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Zorn, Mitchell                FR Crivitz               12.95 
  2  Okrasinski, Deion             SR Crandon               12.62 
  3  Immel, Tristian               SR Wabeno Area/          11.88 
  4  Walkowski, Brock              JR Three Lakes/          11.58 
  5  DeCremer, Eric                JR Florence/Nia          11.84 
  6  Aranda, Carlos                FR Florence/Nia          12.54 
  7  McIntosh, Justin              SR Crandon               12.91 
  8  Miller, Jeffrey               JR Suring                14.20 
  9  Heinze, Austin                SO Coleman               14.92 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bubolz, Jaden                 SO Suring                21.50 
  2  Gyger, Morgen                 SO Crivitz               20.34 
  3  Campbell, Lily                SO Three Lakes/          18.82 
  4  DeBauch, Aubrey               FR Gillett               18.02 
  5  Runge, Linzy                  JR Suring                18.13 
  6  Fronek, Kaitlyn               SR Wabeno Area/          19.60 
  7  Mischo, Kenzy                 SR Wabeno Area/          20.60 
  8  Palubicki, Macie              FR Crandon               22.83 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hererra, Alondra              SR Coleman               20.71 
  2  Patz, Hope                    SO Coleman               20.01 
  3  VanLanen, Morgan              SO Crivitz               18.75 
  4  Campbell, Daisy               SR Three Lakes/          17.51 
  5  Racine, Jasmine               SO Florence/Nia          18.46 
  6  Samz, Abigail                 FR Crandon               19.79 
  7  Huth, Stephanie               SO Suring                20.60 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Panick, Walter                SR Crandon               20.36 
  2  Hixon, Riley                  SO Florence/Nia          19.68 
  3  Pitlik, Kelvin                SR Three Lakes/          18.45 
  4  Stegeman, Mitch               JR Suring                15.78 
  5  Lawrence, Ezekial             SO Crivitz               16.02 
  6  Sonkowsky, Josh               SR Florence/Nia          19.41 
  7  Wagner, Tim                   SO Coleman               20.03 
  8  Kuehl, Ashlin                 FR Suring                21.10 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wilson, Jacinta               FR Crandon                  NT 
  2  Behrmann, Haley               SO Florence/Nia          33.65 
  3  McLain, Shayla                SR Florence/Nia          29.44 
  4  Servent, Maggie               SR Three Lakes/          28.00 
  5  Hannah, Khalajia              JR Florence/Nia          28.19 
  6  Guns, Sianna                  SO Crivitz               29.64 
  7  DeWitt, Ember                 FR Coleman               34.27 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Donaldson, Ellie              SR Wabeno Area/             NT 
  2  VanBellinger, Wylee           JR Suring                30.00 
  3  Neilitz, Alexa                JR Crandon               29.25 
  4  Volk, Kortnie                 SO Three Lakes/          26.29 
  5  Marquardt, Kennedy            FR Lena/Saint T          28.80 
  6  Stelzer, Kylee                FR Suring                29.70 
  7  Schulte, Gabby                FR Coleman               34.51 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Heinze, Austin                SO Coleman               31.99 
  3  Glenn, Darian                 FR Florence/Nia          25.81 
  4  Lynch, Mike                   SR Suring                24.50 
  5  Dumke, Brent                  JR Florence/Nia          25.02 
  6  Liebergen, Gary               JR Florence/Nia          26.77 
  7  Burt, Ben                     SR Gillett                  NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Deschane, Nathan              JR Crivitz               29.96 
  3  Meier, Sven                   SR Gillett               25.21 
  4  Westimayer, Ethan             SO Wabeno Area/          23.90 
  5  Dorner, Brenden               SR Wabeno Area/          25.14 
  6  Sokol, Allen                  JR Coleman               29.66 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hansen, Sylvia                FR Gillett             5:16.55 
  2  Herzog, Lauren                SR Gillett             5:57.08 
  3  Giese, Taylor                 SO Crivitz             6:14.33 
  4  Medeiros-Harris, Lily         SO Three Lakes/        6:17.94 
  5  Schroeder, Lexi               SR Crivitz             6:20.06 
  6  Yoap, Clara                   SR Coleman             6:24.59 
  7  Burrows, Isabella             SO Florence/Nia        6:29.00 
  8  Dohl, Anna                    SR Coleman             6:29.45 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hanson, Derek                 FR Gillett             4:38.08 
  2  Zwettler, Jared               JR Three Lakes/        4:41.29 
  3  Kremsreiter, Miles            SR Coleman             4:48.50 
  4  Dorner, Tanner                SR Wabeno Area/        4:52.00 
  5  Geise, Connor                 SR Suring              5:12.17 
  6  Geniesse, Jayden              SO Suring              5:19.00 
  7  Emery, Jordan                 SO Florence/Nia        5:32.00 
  8  Johnson, Jacob                SR Three Lakes/        5:46.78 
  9  Hauser, Trevor                SR Crandon             5:47.88 
 10  Behrmann, Corbin              FR Florence/Nia        5:48.00 
 11  Rieck, Steven                 JR Three Lakes/        5:54.50 
 12  Cloud, Dylan                  FR Wabeno Area/        6:18.00 
 13  Marvin, Trevor                FR Crandon                  NT 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suring                                               2:15.00 
     1) Bailey, Michaela JR             2) Bubolz, Jaden SO               
     3) Anderson, Claire SO             4) Huth, Stephanie SO             
     5) Johnson, Sierrah FR             6) Otradovec, Sonja JR            
  2  Wabeno Area/Laona                                    2:08.00 
     1) Donaldson, Ellie SR             2) Fronek, Kaitlyn SR             
     3) Mischo, Kenzy SR                4) Christianson, Hannah SR        
  3  Florence/Niagara                                     2:01.60 
     1) McLain, Shayla SR               2) Kolf, Zetta FR                 
     3) Gill, Cassie SO                 4) Cretton, Alyssa FR             
     5) Behrmann, Haley SO              6) Kobs, Raven SO                 
  4  Crivitz                                              1:57.97 
     1) Gruszynski, Chloe SO            2) Kosmecki, Annabelle SR         
     3) Stumbris, Kjirsten JR           4) Oyer, Lexi SR                  
     5) Guns, Sianna SO                 6) Johnsen, Emalee SO             
  5  Crandon                                              1:59.01 
     1) Stamper, Maddi FR               2) Samz, Abigail FR               
     3) Wilson, Jacinta FR              4) Krueger, Claudia FR            
     5) Poe, Tia JR                     6) Schallock, Autumn JR           
  6  Lena/Saint Thomas Aq                                 2:06.00 
     1) Zhang, Edee SO                  2) Lange, Emily SO                
     3) Kramer, Catie SR                4) Mahas, Mikayla SO              
     5) Shallow, Lilia SO               6) Misco, Alexis SO               
  7  Three Lakes/Phelps                                   2:08.00 
     1) Devereaux, Charley JR           2) Gruszynski, Mollee FR          
     3) Polcaster, Ava FR               4) Wood, Arianna FR               
     5) Palutsis, Erin SR               6)                                
  8  Coleman                                              2:15.40 
     1) DeWitt, Ember FR                2) Faudoa, Stephanie SO           
     3) Schulte, Gabby FR               4) Weidner, Naomi SO              
     5) Hererra, Alondra SR             6) Payette, Mariah SO             
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lena/Saint Thomas Aq                                 1:50.00 
     1) Decoursin, Alex SO              2) Chang, Noah SO                 
     3) Kasdorf, Derrek-David SO        4) Kasdorf, Isaac FR              
     5) Carrol, Colt FR                 6) Cops, Zack SO                  
  3  Suring                                               1:42.00 
     1) Miller, Jeffrey JR              2) Sepulveda, Dequez SO           
     3) Largo, Maequin SR               4) Lambrecht, Kegyn FR            
     5) Miller, Johnathon SR            6) Hoerth, Dylan FR               
  4  Crivitz                                              1:36.01 
     1) Bemis, Jaden SO                 2) Jopek, Tony SO                 
     3) Kudick, Travis SR               4) Lawrence, Ezekial SO           
     5) Retza, Michael SR               6) Richlen, Kody JR               
  5  Wabeno Area/Laona                                    1:39.00 
     1) Dorner, Brenden SR              2) Westimayer, Ethan SO           
     3) Immel, Tristian SR              4) Dorner, Tanner SR              
     5) Christian, Liam SO              6)                                
  6  Florence/Niagara                                     1:43.60 
     1) Walstrom, Joe JR                2) Behrmann, Logan SR             
     3) Liebergen, Gary JR              4) DeCremer, Eric JR              
     5) Glenn, Darian FR                6) Wheeler, Toby SO               
  7  Crandon                                              1:50.62 
     1) Lakehouse, Dayton FR            2) Panick, Walter SR              
     3) McIntosh, Justin SR             4) Vanzile, Malakai FR            
     5) Votis, Walker FR                6) Alloway, Ryon SR               
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ciancio, Itty                 FR Gillett             1:38.34 
  4  Beaster, Riley                JR Florence/Nia        1:16.60 
  5  Oratch, Jessica               SO Florence/Nia        1:20.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Horsens, Emilie               FR Gillett             1:10.89 
  2  Krueger, Claudia              FR Crandon             1:08.59 
  3  Klesczewski, Grace            SR Three Lakes/        1:06.23 
  4  Hannah, Khalajia              JR Florence/Nia        1:02.06 
  5  Stelzer, Kylee                FR Suring              1:06.20 
  6  Fisher, Grace                 FR Suring              1:08.00 
  7  King, Faith                   SO Coleman             1:09.29 
  8  Seefeldt, Molly               FR Coleman             1:14.33 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Rodgers, Brandon              FR Gillett             1:11.09 
  4  Kleinhans, Gerald             JR Three Lakes/        1:00.93 
  5  Burt, Ben                     SR Gillett             1:03.87 
  6  Keller, Robbie                SO Crandon             1:48.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson, Adam                JR Gillett               57.42 
  2  Okrasinski, Deion             SR Crandon               55.86 
  3  Dorner, Brenden               SR Wabeno Area/          55.00 
  4  Lynch, Mike                   SR Suring                53.40 
  5  Carlson, Cole                 SR Florence/Nia          54.35 
  6  Oratch, Ben                   SR Florence/Nia          55.65 
  7  Karianjahi, Wangai            JR Three Lakes/          57.30 
  8  Wheeler, Toby                 SO Florence/Nia          57.77 
  9  Kasdorf, Derrek-David         SO Lena/Saint T          58.00 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suring                                               1:04.00 
     1) Niemann, Nikki SR               2) Bubolz, Jaden SO               
     3) Johnson, Sierrah FR             4) Galbraith, Alex SR             
     5) Bailey, Michaela JR             6) Stuart, Jadyn SR               
  2  Crivitz                                                55.94 
     1) Guns, Sianna SO                 2) Johnsen, Emalee SO             
     3) Bemis, Taylor SR                4) Gyger, Morgen SO               
     5) Sharkey, Samantha SO            6) Kosmecki, Annabelle SR         
  3  Lena/Saint Thomas Aq                                   55.00 
     1) Sylvester, Brianna SR           2) Marquardt, Kennedy FR          
     3) Kramer, Catie SR                4) Hurning, Desirae JR            
     5) Mahas, Mikayla SO               6) Lange, Emily SO                
  4  Three Lakes/Phelps                                     51.72 
     1) Fink, Emily FR                  2) Crump, Cassidy SR              
     3) Lurvey, Sydney FR               4) Volk, Kortnie SO               
     5) Servent, Maggie SR              6) Fairchild, Ayla JR             
  5  Crandon                                                54.90 
     1) Stamper, Maddi FR               2) Poe, Tia JR                    
     3) Schallock, Autumn JR            4) Neilitz, Alexa JR              
     5) Wilson, Jacinta FR              6) Gretzinger, Sydney SO          
  6  Florence/Niagara                                       55.09 
     1) Racine, Jasmine SO              2) Cretton, Alyssa FR             
     3) Gill, Cassie SO                 4) Hannah, Khalajia JR            
     5) Hannah, Ki'Eircidy SR           6) Kolf, Zetta FR                 
  7  Coleman                                              1:03.36 
     1) DeWitt, Ember FR                2) Faudoa, Stephanie SO           
     3) Schulte, Gabby FR               4) Weidner, Naomi SO              
     5) Marquardt, Abigail SR           6) Wagner, Madeline JR            
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Crandon                                                54.90 
     1) Shepard, Daniel FR              2) McIntosh, Justin SR            
     3) Tichenor, Tyler SO              4) Vanzile, Malakai FR            
     5) Votis, Walker FR                6) Alloway, Ryon SR               
  2  Lena/Saint Thomas Aq                                   50.00 
     1) Decoursin, Alex SO              2) Cops, Zack SO                  
     3) Kasdorf, Derrek-David SO        4) Telford, Trenton SO            
     5) Carrol, Colt FR                 6) Chang, Noah SO                 
  3  Florence/Niagara                                       48.81 
     1) Aranda, Carlos FR               2) DeCremer, Eric JR              
     3) Hagerty, Alex SR                4) Dumke, Brent JR                
     5) Glenn, Darian FR                6) Liebergen, Gary JR             
  4  Three Lakes/Phelps                                     46.04 
     1) Walkowski, Brock JR             2) Trollan, Parker SO             
     3) Dupuis, Jesse FR                4) Ribbe, Eli SR                  
     5) Bierman, Brady SR               6)                                
  5  Crivitz                                                46.85 
     1) Bemis, Jaden SO                 2) Jopek, Tony SO                 
     3) Kudick, Travis SR               4) Richlen, Kody JR               
     5) Retza, Michael SR               6) Zorn, Mitchell FR              
  6  Wabeno Area/Laona                                      49.80 
     1) Christian, Liam SO              2) Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram JR      
     3) Seeber, Matt FR                 4) Rabe, William SR               
  7  Suring                                                 50.80 
     1) Miller, Jeffrey JR              2) Sepulveda, Dequez SO           
     3) Stuart, Logan SO                4) Lambrecht, Kegyn FR            
     5) Largo, Maequin SR               6) Hoerth, Dylan FR               
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Broullire, Bailey             SO Florence/Nia        1:02.02 
  3  Hererra, Alondra              SR Coleman               59.78 
  4  Samz, Abigail                 FR Crandon               58.07 
  5  Devereaux, Charley            JR Three Lakes/          58.29 
  6  Huth, Stephanie               SO Suring              1:00.05 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Patz, Hope                    SO Coleman               55.84 
  2  Gretzinger, Sydney            SO Crandon               52.54 
  3  Kosmecki, Annabelle           SR Crivitz               51.56 
  4  Campbell, Daisy               SR Three Lakes/          49.87 
  5  DeBauch, Aubrey               FR Gillett               50.20 
  6  Runge, Linzy                  JR Suring                51.63 
  7  Burrows, Isabella             SO Florence/Nia          55.69 
  8  Mischo, Kenzy                 SR Wabeno Area/          56.00 
  9  Campbell, Lily                SO Three Lakes/          56.75 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kasdorf, Isaac                FR Lena/Saint T          59.00 
  4  Lakehouse, Dayton             FR Crandon               53.81 
  5  McVeigh, Chad                 SO Suring                54.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wagner, Tim                   SO Coleman               51.27 
  2  Pitlik, Kelvin                SR Three Lakes/          48.79 
  3  Hixon, Riley                  SO Florence/Nia          45.59 
  4  Stegeman, Mitch               JR Suring                42.21 
  5  Lawrence, Ezekial             SO Crivitz               42.77 
  6  Sonkowsky, Josh               SR Florence/Nia          47.88 
  7  Wolfe, Colton                 FR Gillett               50.93 
  8  Kalkofen, Ryan                JR Crandon               51.73 
  9  Panick, Walter                SR Crandon               52.48 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seibold, Ali                  SO Florence/Nia        3:24.00 
  2  Bousley, Abby                 SO Florence/Nia        3:35.00 
  3  Fronek, Kaitlyn               SR Wabeno Area/             NT 
  4  Vanzile, Tana                 FR Crandon                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oyer, Lexi                    SR Crivitz             2:32.56 
  2  Brehmer, Becca                SR Gillett             2:42.90 
  3  King, Faith                   SO Coleman             2:45.94 
  4  Misco, Alexis                 SO Lena/Saint T        2:46.00 
  5  Wood, Arianna                 FR Three Lakes/        2:47.41 
  6  Mursau, Mariah                SO Coleman             2:52.69 
  7  Hicks, Natalie                FR Three Lakes/        2:59.33 
  8  Chesterfield, Jazmine         SR Suring              3:00.00 
  9  Seefeldt, Megan               SO Coleman             3:00.03 
 10  Anderson, Claire              SO Suring              3:10.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marvin, Tanner                SR Crandon             2:22.06 
  2  Rieck, Steven                 JR Three Lakes/        2:26.87 
  3  Chang, Noah                   SO Lena/Saint T        2:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kremsreiter, Miles            SR Coleman             2:03.84 
  2  Zwettler, Jared               JR Three Lakes/        2:06.48 
  3  Dorner, Tanner                SR Wabeno Area/        2:08.00 
  4  Tripp, Austin                 JR Florence/Nia        2:11.00 
  5  Carlson, Cole                 SR Florence/Nia        2:14.00 
  6  Noack, Dominque               SR Suring              2:18.00 
  7  Karianjahi, Wangai            JR Three Lakes/        2:19.05 
  8  Sepulveda, Dequez             SO Suring              2:20.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hansen, Sylvia                FR Gillett            11:46.43 
  2  Herzog, Lauren                SR Gillett            13:00.67 
  3  Medeiros-Harris, Lily         SO Three Lakes/       13:48.15 
  4  Dohl, Anna                    SR Coleman            13:54.13 
  5  Yoap, Clara                   SR Coleman            14:09.77 
  6  Roman, Riley                  SO Crivitz            14:27.99 
  7  Burrows, Isabella             SO Florence/Nia       14:29.00 
  8  Brown, Zoey                   SO Crivitz            14:29.94 
  9  Hill, Ava                     SO Suring             15:05.70 
 10  Hallgren, Julia               SO Florence/Nia       15:54.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kremsreiter, Miles            SR Coleman            10:40.65 
  2  Seeber, Matt                  FR Wabeno Area/       11:35.00 
  3  Geniesse, Jayden              SO Suring             11:37.36 
  4  Hirn, Andrew                  FR Florence/Nia       12:28.00 
  5  Engebretsen, Riley            FR Gillett            12:31.94 
  6  Welhoefer, Sam                JR Three Lakes/       13:46.70 
  7  Liebergen, William            FR Florence/Nia       14:12.00 
  8  Carter, Nathan                SR Crandon            15:07.21 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gillett                                              4:29.56 
     1) DeBauch, Aubrey FR              2) Hairapetian, Emily SO          
     3) Horsens, Emilie FR              4) Herzog, Lauren SR              
     5) Schaal, Karissa FR              6) Wickman, Grace SO              
  2  Crivitz                                              4:36.59 
     1) Caine, Lyvia FR                 2) Schroeder, Lexi SR             
     3) Roman, Riley SO                 4) Stumbris, Kjirsten JR          
     5) Giese, Taylor SO                6) Brown, Zoey SO                 
  3  Three Lakes/Phelps                                   4:40.00 
     1) Fairchild, Ayla JR              2) Lurvey, Sydney FR              
     3) Campbell, Lily SO               4) Klesczewski, Grace SR          
     5) Servent, Maggie SR              6) Gruszynski, Mollee FR          
  4  Crandon                                              4:45.76 
     1) Gretzinger, Sydney SO           2) Schallock, Autumn JR           
     3) Neilitz, Alexa JR               4) Krueger, Claudia FR            
     5) Palubicki, Macie FR             6) Palubicki, Leah SO             
  5  Suring                                               4:46.00 
     1) Chesterfield, Jazmine SR        2) Runge, Linzy JR                
     3) Stelzer, Kylee FR               4) Fisher, Grace FR               
     5) School, Maddy SO                6) Bailey, Michaela JR            
  6  Coleman                                              4:51.71 
     1) Seefeldt, Molly FR              2) Seefeldt, Megan SO             
     3) King, Faith SO                  4) Herlache, Adrianna FR          
     5) Payette, Mariah SO              6) Mursau, Mariah SO              
  7  Lena/Saint Thomas Aq                                 4:57.00 
     1) Misco, Alexis SO                2) Mahas, Mikayla SO              
     3) Marquardt, Kennedy FR           4) Kramer, Catie SR               
     5) Sylvester, Brianna SR           6) Zhang, Edee SO                 
  8  Florence/Niagara                                     5:14.00 
     1) Beaster, Riley JR               2) Kolf, Zetta FR                 
     3) Kobs, Raven SO                  4) Oratch, Jessica SO             
     5) Seibold, Ali SO                 6) Bousley, Abby SO               
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suring                                               3:42.00 
     1) Mahoney, Ryan SR                2) Stuart, Logan SO               
     3) Geise, Connor SR                4) Lynch, Mike SR                 
     5) Lambrecht, Kegyn FR             6) Noack, Dominque SR             
  2  Florence/Niagara                                     3:47.50 
     1) Oratch, Ben SR                  2) Hixon, Riley SO                
     3) Tripp, Austin JR                4) Carlson, Cole SR               
     5) Wheeler, Toby SO                6) Hagerty, Alex SR               
  3  Three Lakes/Phelps                                   3:48.00 
     1) Dupuis, Jesse FR                2) Trollan, Parker SO             
     3) Karianjahi, Wangai JR           4) Zwettler, Jared JR             
     5) Ribbe, Eli SR                   6) Pitlik, Kelvin SR              
  4  Gillett                                              3:52.51 
     1) Davis, Sam SR                   2) Meier, Sven SR                 
     3) Lemmens, Andy FR                4) Anderson, Adam JR              
     5) Wolfe, Colton FR                6) Lemmens, Sam FR                
  5  Crandon                                              4:06.18 
     1) Kalkofen, Ryan JR               2) Hauser, Trevor SR              
     3) Marvin, Tanner SR               4) Okrasinski, Deion SR           
     5) Gretzinger, Chevy FR            6) Geske, Brady SR                
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lange, Emily                  SO Lena/Saint T        3-06.00 
  2  Mahas, Mikayla                SO Lena/Saint T        3-08.00 
  3  Bubolz, Jaden                 SO Suring              4-00.00 
  4  Krueger, Claudia              FR Crandon             4-00.00 
  5  Samz, Abigail                 FR Crandon             4-02.00 
  6  Bonack, Zoe                   JR Three Lakes/        4-04.00 
  7  Donaldson, Ellie              SR Wabeno Area/        4-04.00 
  8  Gruszynski, Mollee            FR Three Lakes/        4-04.00 
  9  Gretzinger, Sydney            SO Crandon             4-06.00 
 10  Mischo, Kenzy                 SR Wabeno Area/        4-06.00 
 11  Guns, Sianna                  SO Crivitz             4-06.00 
 12  Gill, Cassie                  SO Florence/Nia        4-06.00 
 13  Chesterfield, Jazmine         SR Suring              4-07.00 
 14  Campbell, Daisy               SR Three Lakes/        4-10.00 
 15  Patz, Hope                    SO Coleman             4-10.00 
 16  Cretton, Alyssa               FR Florence/Nia        5-01.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shepard, Daniel               FR Crandon             5-00.00 
  2  Kalkofen, Ryan                JR Crandon             5-00.00 
  3  Cops, Zack                    SO Lena/Saint T        5-00.00 
  4  Meistad, Hunter               FR Three Lakes/        5-02.00 
  5  Lynch, Mike                   SR Suring              5-04.00 
  6  Hagerty, Alex                 SR Florence/Nia        5-06.00 
  7  Rabe, William                 SR Wabeno Area/        6-00.00 
  8  Stegeman, Mitch               JR Suring              6-02.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hurning, Desirae              JR Lena/Saint T        6-00.00 
  2  School, Maddy                 SO Suring              6-00.00 
  3  Zhang, Edee                   SO Lena/Saint T        6-00.00 
  4  Wood, Arianna                 FR Three Lakes/        6-06.00 
  5  Runge, Linzy                  JR Suring              7-00.00 
  6  Herlache, Adrianna            FR Coleman             7-00.00 
  7  Fisher, Grace                 FR Suring              7-06.00 
  8  Stumbris, Kjirsten            JR Crivitz             7-06.00 
  9  Bemis, Taylor                 SR Crivitz             8-00.00 
 10  Oyer, Lexi                    SR Crivitz             8-00.00 
 11  Fairchild, Ayla               JR Three Lakes/        9-00.00 
 12  Campbell, Daisy               SR Three Lakes/       10-10.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Decoursin, Alex               SO Lena/Saint T        7-00.00 
  2  Wagner, Tim                   SO Coleman             7-06.00 
  3  Kasdorf, Derrek-David         SO Lena/Saint T        8-00.00 
  4  Telford, Trenton              SO Lena/Saint T        8-00.00 
  5  Seibold, Zach                 FR Florence/Nia        8-06.00 
  6  DeCremer, Eric                JR Florence/Nia        9-06.00 
  7  Lambrecht, Kegyn              FR Suring              9-06.00 
  8  Richlen, Kody                 JR Crivitz            11-00.00 
  9  Ribbe, Eli                    SR Three Lakes/       11-06.00 
 10  Jopek, Tony                   SO Crivitz            11-06.00 
 11  Retza, Michael                SR Crivitz            12-00.00 
 12  Stegeman, Mitch               JR Suring             13-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sharkey, Samantha             SO Crivitz            10-06.00 
  2  Boyd, Darlaina                JR Crandon            11-02.00 
  3  Roman, Riley                  SO Crivitz            11-06.00 
  4  Schuhart, Lindsey             JR Wabeno Area/       11-11.00 
  5  Hairapetian, Emily            SO Gillett            12-04.00 
  6  Kramer, Catie                 SR Lena/Saint T       13-00.00 
  7  Palubicki, Leah               SO Crandon            14-00.00 
  8  Marquardt, Kennedy            FR Lena/Saint T       14-00.00 
  9  Britton, Kalea                SR Gillett            14-03.00 
 10  Patz, Hope                    SO Coleman            14-04.00 
 11  DeBauch, Aubrey               FR Gillett            14-06.00 
 12  VanBellinger, Wylee           JR Suring             14-07.00 
 13  King, Faith                   SO Coleman            14-08.00 
 14  Gruszynski, Chloe             SO Crivitz            14-11.00 
 15  Hannah, Khalajia              JR Florence/Nia       15-05.00 
 16  Volk, Kortnie                 SO Three Lakes/       17-05.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kasdorf, Isaac                FR Lena/Saint T       11-00.00 
  2  Christian, Liam               SO Wabeno Area/       15-05.00 
  3  Noack, Dominque               SR Suring             16-00.00 
  4  Marvin, Tanner                SR Crandon            16-00.00 
  5  Wolfe, Colton                 FR Gillett            16-05.00 
  6  Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram        JR Wabeno Area/       16-08.00 
  7  Davis, Sam                    SR Gillett            16-11.00 
  8  Oratch, Ben                   SR Florence/Nia       17-09.00 
  9  Dupuis, Jesse                 FR Three Lakes/       18-02.00 
 10  Mahoney, Ryan                 SR Suring             18-08.00 
 11  Walkowski, Brock              JR Three Lakes/       18-10.00 
 12  Jopek, Tony                   SO Crivitz            19-03.00 
 13  Rabe, William                 SR Wabeno Area/       19-07.00 
 14  Dumke, Brent                  JR Florence/Nia       19-11.00 
 15  Tichenor, Tyler               SO Crandon            20-01.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  DeWitt, Ember                 FR Coleman            22-09.00 
  2  Broullire, Bailey             SO Florence/Nia       27-06.00 
  3  Anderson, Claire              SO Suring             28-08.00 
  4  Britton, Kalea                SR Gillett            29-11.00 
  5  Sylvester, Brianna            SR Lena/Saint T       30-00.00 
  6  Palubicki, Leah               SO Crandon            30-03.00 
  7  Racine, Jasmine               SO Florence/Nia       30-06.00 
  8  VanBellinger, Wylee           JR Suring             31-00.00 
  9  Stelzer, Kylee                FR Suring             31-08.00 
 10  Fink, Emily                   FR Three Lakes/       32-00.00 
 11  Donaldson, Ellie              SR Wabeno Area/       32-02.00 
 12  Gruszynski, Chloe             SO Crivitz            34-02.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Seibold, Zach                 FR Florence/Nia       28-10.00 
  2  Telford, Trenton              SO Lena/Saint T       37-00.00 
  3  Geise, Connor                 SR Suring             37-06.00 
  4  Dupuis, Jesse                 FR Three Lakes/       37-08.00 
  5  Stuart, Logan                 SO Suring             38-00.00 
  6  Bemis, Jaden                  SO Crivitz            39-11.00 
  7  Tichenor, Tyler               SO Crandon            40-00.00 
  8  Mahoney, Ryan                 SR Suring             40-00.00 
  9  Rabe, William                 SR Wabeno Area/       41-00.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Peters, Penelope              FR Wabeno Area/          36-00 
  2  VandeCorput, Val              FR Gillett               47-07 
  3  Marquardt, Jessica            SR Lena/Saint T          50-00 
  4  Ducaine, Erin                 SR Lena/Saint T          60-00 
  5  Palutsis, Erin                SR Three Lakes/          63-05 
  6  Christianson, Hannah          SR Wabeno Area/          64-06 
  7  McCarthy, Brianna             SR Crandon               65-00 
  8  Shallow, Lilia                SO Lena/Saint T          65-00 
  9  Wagner, Madeline              JR Coleman               65-05 
 10  Stepper, Allyson              FR Crandon               67-01 
 11  Powers, Hailee                SR Wabeno Area/          70-00 
 12  Stuart, Jadyn                 SR Suring                73-00 
 13  Behrmann, Haley               SO Florence/Nia          74-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  George, Adia                  FR Three Lakes/          77-00 
  2  Daniels, Bisher               SR Crandon               79-02 
  3  Marquardt, Abigail            SR Coleman               79-08 
  4  Dohl, Anna                    SR Coleman               81-02 
  5  Weber, Sydney                 SR Florence/Nia          82-07 
  6  Fairchild, Ayla               JR Three Lakes/          83-03 
  7  Sepulveda, Arianna            JR Suring                87-00 
  8  Niemann, Nikki                SR Suring                93-06 
  9  Hannah, Ki'Eircidy            SR Florence/Nia          93-08 
 10  VanLanen, Morgan              SO Crivitz              103-03 
 11  Wickman, Grace                SO Gillett              104-07 
 12  Johnsen, Emalee               SO Crivitz              107-01 
 13  Schaal, Karissa               FR Gillett              107-02 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fieck, Richard                FR Lena/Saint T          70-00 
  2  Lisko, Logan                  SO Three Lakes/          71-05 
  3  Fife, Jason                   SR Crandon               74-03 
  4  Blozinski, Jamie              FR Florence/Nia          74-04 
  5  Carrol, Colt                  FR Lena/Saint T          75-00 
  6  DesJarluis, Frank             FR Lena/Saint T          80-00 
  7  Sokol, Allen                  JR Coleman               84-02 
  8  Deastell, Torry               JR Coleman               89-01 
  9  Martin, Avery                 JR Crivitz               89-02 
 10  Wheeler, Toby                 SO Florence/Nia          92-06 
 11  Garrigan, Reece               JR Suring                94-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bierman, Brady                SR Three Lakes/          95-02 
  2  Powell, Joey                  JR Gillett               98-08 
  3  Kincaid, Connor               JR Three Lakes/          98-10 
  4  West, Hayden                  JR Crandon              100-02 
  5  Tomaszewski, Joseph           JR Crivitz              107-01 
  6  Lockstein, Tyler              JR Gillett              111-07 
  7  Miller, Jeffrey               JR Suring               114-00 
  8  Alloway, Ryon                 SR Crandon              119-06 
  9  Miller, Johnathon             SR Suring               121-04 
 10  Wittmus, Hunter               JR Crivitz              128-06 
 11  Krueger, Bo                   SO Gillett              138-11 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marquardt, Jessica            SR Lena/Saint T       20-00.00 
  2  Peters, Penelope              FR Wabeno Area/       21-00.00 
  3  Shallow, Lilia                SO Lena/Saint T       22-00.00 
  4  Daniels, Bisher               SR Crandon            24-02.00 
  5  Christianson, Hannah          SR Wabeno Area/       24-05.00 
  6  Ducaine, Erin                 SR Lena/Saint T       25-00.00 
  7  Powers, Hailee                SR Wabeno Area/       25-07.00 
  8  Dohl, Anna                    SR Coleman            25-07.00 
  9  Guzman, Angela                SO Gillett            25-11.00 
 10  Koppel, Heidi                 JR Suring             26-00.00 
 11  Wagner, Madeline              JR Coleman            26-04.00 
 12  George, Adia                  FR Three Lakes/       26-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Otradovec, Sonja              JR Suring             27-00.00 
  2  McCarthy, Brianna             SR Crandon            27-07.00 
  3  Wickman, Grace                SO Gillett            28-01.00 
  4  Atwood, Jayden                SR Crivitz            29-07.00 
  5  McLain, Shayla                SR Florence/Nia       30-02.00 
  6  Behrmann, Haley               SO Florence/Nia       30-04.00 
  7  Stepper, Allyson              FR Crandon            30-08.00 
  8  Marquardt, Abigail            SR Coleman            30-09.00 
  9  Sepulveda, Arianna            JR Suring             31-03.00 
 10  Schaal, Karissa               FR Gillett            31-05.00 
 11  Hannah, Ki'Eircidy            SR Florence/Nia       33-06.00 
 12  Fink, Emily                   FR Three Lakes/       34-07.00 
 13  Sellen, Kailee                SO Crivitz            36-05.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Armstrong, Coleton            JR Florence/Nia       27-07.00 
  2  Burt, Jacob                   FR Gillett            28-07.00 
  3  Lisko, Logan                  SO Three Lakes/       29-00.00 
  4  Fieck, Richard                FR Lena/Saint T       31-00.00 
  5  Tomaszewski, Joseph           JR Crivitz            32-00.00 
  6  Carrol, Colt                  FR Lena/Saint T       32-00.00 
  7  Martin, Avery                 JR Crivitz            32-05.00 
  8  DesJarluis, Frank             FR Lena/Saint T       33-00.00 
  9  West, Hayden                  JR Crandon            34-00.00 
 10  Deastell, Torry               JR Coleman            34-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lockstein, Tyler              JR Gillett            35-02.00 
  2  Conway, Luke                  SR Crandon            35-07.00 
  3  Sokol, Allen                  JR Coleman            36-08.00 
  4  Bierman, Brady                SR Three Lakes/       37-02.00 
  5  Garrigan, Reece               JR Suring             38-00.00 
  6  Stuart, Logan                 SO Suring             41-00.00 
  7  Krueger, Bo                   SO Gillett            41-04.00 
  8  Kincaid, Connor               JR Three Lakes/       42-01.00 
  9  Alloway, Ryon                 SR Crandon            42-09.00 
 10  Wittmus, Hunter               JR Crivitz            43-02.00 
 11  Miller, Johnathon             SR Suring             44-07.00