Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 10:39 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Union Grove High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Living Word Lutheran                                11:07.76 
     1) Hinck, Katarina JR              2) Upton, Emma FR                 
     3) Huesmann, Grace SR              4) Dorth, Shelby FR               
     5) Dorth, Mackenzie SR             6) Juergensen, Jessie SR          
  2  Racine Lutheran                                     12:15.00 
     1) Rosborough, Jillian JR          2) Rosborough, Natalie SR         
     3) Mains, Hannah JR                4) Janke, Anna JR                 
     5) Tamez, Alazea JR                6) Luxem, Sofia SO                
  3  Trinity Academy                                     13:41.00 
     1) Gutierrez, Lucy FR              2) Zignego, Genevieve FR          
     3) Murphy, Grace SO                4) Sommers, Katie JR              
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Lutheran                                      9:53.42 
     1) Schmierer, Luke FR              2) Schmierer, Joseph FR           
     3) Zawicki, Carter SR              4) Eschmann, Riley FR             
     5) Young, Michael SR               6) Stanke, Sullivan SO            
  2  Trinity Academy                                     10:38.00 
     1) Roman, Ramiro JR                2) Peterson, AJ SO                
     3) Roman, Joaquin FR               4) Murphy, Joe JR                 
     5) Waddell, Mike JR                6) Roman, Christos FR             
  3  Living Word Lutheran                                10:38.41 
     1) Upton, Sam JR                   2) Batiansila, Ethan FR           
     3) Dorth, Sam SO                   4) Button, Michael SR             
     5) Bucher, Jim FR                  6) Kashevarof, Alex JR            
  4  Cristo Rey Jesuit                                   12:00.91 
     1) Rubio, Ivan SO                  2) Pulido Zuniga,, Luis FR        
     3) Tepach, Josue JR                4) Tirado-Chaves, Octavio FR      
     5) De Leon,, Rodrigo FR            6) Gonzalez, Carlos FR            
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Adams, Ashley                 SO Faith Christ          16.71 
  2  Deal, Symanei                 FR Cristo Rey J          14.80 
  3  Haraldsen, Ana                SO Faith Christ          14.14 
  4  Sheehan, Abigail              SO Catholic Cen          13.50 
  5  Bruss, Ashley                 SR Living Word           13.62 
  6  Cielak, Summer                SR Living Word           14.24 
  7  Driver, Amaya                 JR Racine Luthe          15.00 
  8  Taylor, Yelvanna              FR Milwaukee Ac             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Palacios, Adriana             JR Cristo Rey J          16.40 
  2  Swiertz, Sophie               SO Living Word           14.57 
  3  Asta, Abbi                    JR Faith Christ          14.04 
  4  Klein, Elizabeth              JR Catholic Cen          13.18 
  5  Moore, Danielle               SR Racine Luthe          13.97 
  6  Brumfield, Zykia              FR Cristo Rey J          14.50 
  7  Goettl, Emily                 FR Racine Luthe          15.21 
  8  Jones, Dakota                 FR Milwaukee Ac             NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brown, Joseph                 JR Milwaukee Ac             NT 
  2  Tenner, Tyler                 SO Racine Luthe          12.10 
  3  Navarro,, Marco               JR Cristo Rey J          11.75 
  4  Thomas, Luke                  JR Faith Christ          11.37 
  5  Axtman, Matthew               SR Living Word           11.44 
  6  Eberle, Aidan                 FR Catholic Cen          11.90 
  7  Guerrero, Rogelio             FR Catholic Cen          12.37 
  8  Garner, Gekari                JR Milwaukee Ac             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Robertson, Thomas             FR Wisconsin Sc          15.92 
  2  Chirigotis, Dylan             SR Racine Luthe          11.94 
  3  Wingo, JacQuell               JR Living Word           11.66 
  4  Thomas, Caleb                 SR Faith Christ          11.28 
  5  Aldrich, Nick                 SO Catholic Cen          11.54 
  6  Skrodski, Quintin             JR Faith Christ          11.93 
  7  Eschmann, Robbie              SR Racine Luthe          13.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Urioztegui Arreola, Lucero    JR Wisconsin Sc          22.04 
  4  Davis, Jayden                 JR Racine Luthe          19.56 
  5  Troop, Sarah                  JR Racine Luthe          19.57 
  6  Riley, Taryn                  FR Racine Luthe          20.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Zawicki, Nathan               FR Racine Luthe          18.58 
  4  Gethand, Michecadet           SO Living Word           16.25 
  5  Kelm, Jacob                   SR Living Word           16.35 
  6  Guerin, Ray                   JR Living Word           20.38 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hoffman, Claire               SR University L          36.00 
  2  Deal, Symanei                 FR Cristo Rey J          32.00 
  3  Rose,, Abigail                FR Cristo Rey J          30.00 
  4  Klein, Elizabeth              JR Catholic Cen          28.50 
  5  Cielak, Summer                SR Living Word           29.43 
  6  Zignego, Isabella             SR Trinity Acad          30.29 
  7  Contreras, Marina             FR Racine Luthe          32.27 
  8  Jones, Dakota                 FR Milwaukee Ac             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Adams, Ashley                 SO Faith Christ          35.71 
  2  Brumfield, Zykia              FR Cristo Rey J          31.40 
  3  Gilbert, Maggie               FR Living Word           29.76 
  4  Plopper, Erin                 SO Living Word           28.15 
  5  Asta, Abbi                    JR Faith Christ          29.54 
  6  Haraldsen, Ana                SO Faith Christ          30.35 
  7  Riley, Talia                  SO Racine Luthe          33.13 
  8  Taylor, Yelvanna              FR Milwaukee Ac             NT 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Rendon, Jose                  SO Milwaukee Ac             NT 
  3  Leonard, Kaidon               FR Racine Luthe          25.41 
  4  Thomas, Caleb                 SR Faith Christ          23.27 
  5  Thomas, Luke                  JR Faith Christ          23.34 
  6  Rodriguez,, Oscar             SO Cristo Rey J          26.24 
  7  Brown, Joseph                 JR Milwaukee Ac             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Hickman, Elijah               SO Milwaukee Ac             NT 
  3  Navarro,, Marco               JR Cristo Rey J          24.90 
  4  Axtman, Matthew               SR Living Word           23.04 
  5  Hess, Josh                    JR Racine Luthe          23.94 
  6  Jimenez, Eraclio              SR Racine Luthe          29.50 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Juergensen, Jessie            SR Living Word         5:42.85 
  2  Gass, Megan                   SR University L        6:00.54 
  3  Hinck, Katarina               JR Living Word         6:16.51 
  4  Huesmann, Grace               SR Living Word         6:23.12 
  5  Ulmer, Emily                  SR University L        6:27.00 
  6  Benitez,, Jocelyn             JR Cristo Rey J        6:46.00 
  7  Luxem, Sofia                  SO Racine Luthe        7:19.72 
  8  Lampson, Marinna              FR Wisconsin Sc        8:30.50 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Axtman, Michael               SR Living Word         4:25.88 
  2  Hernandez, Antonio            JR Cristo Rey J        5:00.50 
  3  Henderson, Sam                SO Catholic Cen        5:06.00 
  4  Murphy, Joe                   JR Trinity Acad        5:08.33 
  5  Puleo, Tyler                  FR University L        5:27.00 
  6  Schmierer, Joseph             FR Racine Luthe        5:40.44 
  7  Gonzalez, Carlos              FR Cristo Rey J        5:41.00 
  8  Dorth, Sam                    SO Living Word         5:55.97 
  9  Bucher, Jim                   FR Living Word         6:10.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Racine Lutheran                                      2:03.86 
     1) Contreras, Marina FR            2) Riley, Talia SO                
     3) Riley, Taryn FR                 4) Moore, Danielle SR             
     5) Driver, Amaya JR                6) Juga, Camille FR               
  4  Catholic Central                                     2:02.00 
     1) Sheehan, Abigail SO             2) Ward, Miriam JR                
     3) Coletti, Annabelle JR           4) Czerwinski, Rachel JR          
     5) Nevin, Ellie JR                 6) Klein, Emma JR                 
  5  Living Word Lutheran                                 2:02.63 
     1) Reseburg, Megan FR              2) Swiertz, Sophie SO             
     3) Bahr, Ellie FR                  4) Schirger, Therese SO           
     5) Gallup, Rebecca JR              6)                                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cristo Rey Jesuit                                    1:45.80 
     1) Rodriguez,, Oscar SO            2) Wright,, Robert FR             
     3) Esparaza, Jose SO               4) Ramirez,, Jesus SO             
     5) Hernandez, Ricardo JR           6) Santiago,, Fidencio FR         
  4  Racine Lutheran                                      1:39.22 
     1) Houston, Jaylen SO              2) Hess, Josh JR                  
     3) Leonard, Kaidon FR              4) Tenner, Tyler SO               
     5) Chirigotis, Dylan SR            6) Jimenez, Eraclio SR            
  5  Catholic Central                                     1:39.40 
     1) Aldrich, Nick SO                2) Doerflinger, Davey SO          
     3) Eberle, Aidan FR                4) Meinholz, Payton JR            
     5) Guerrero, Rogelio FR            6) Muellenbach, Reid FR           
  6  Living Word Lutheran                                 1:46.13 
     1) Frinzi, Luke JR                 2) Werner, Logan FR               
     3) Smith, Will JR                  4) Kasten, Kyle SO                
     5) Tao, Jack JR                    6) Szpiszar, Noah SR              
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Palacios, Adriana             JR Cristo Rey J        1:19.16 
  3  Ulmer, Emily                  SR University L        1:12.00 
  4  Nevin, Ellie                  JR Catholic Cen        1:07.00 
  5  Zignego, Isabella             SR Trinity Acad        1:07.00 
  6  Gilbert, Maggie               FR Living Word         1:12.35 
  7  Nigro, Hilary                 SR Racine Luthe        1:22.43 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Rendon, Jose                  SO Milwaukee Ac             NT 
  3  Hopkins, Eric                 SO Racine Luthe        1:13.28 
  4  Eschmann, Riley               FR Racine Luthe        1:03.95 
  5  Brinson, Prince               JR Racine Luthe        1:04.72 
  6  Hickman, Elijah               SO Milwaukee Ac             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hernandez, Ricardo            JR Cristo Rey J        1:02.24 
  2  Waddell, Mike                 JR Trinity Acad          57.80 
  3  Esparaza, Jose                SO Cristo Rey J          57.15 
  4  Kashevarof, Alex              JR Living Word           55.37 
  5  Skrodski, Quintin             JR Faith Christ          55.64 
  6  Reguilon Frost, Tonin         JR University L          57.43 
  7  Roman, Ramiro                 JR Trinity Acad          57.90 
  8  Santiago,, Fidencio           FR Cristo Rey J        1:03.22 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Racine Lutheran                                        58.56 
     1) Contreras, Marina FR            2) Davis, Jayden JR               
     3) Driver, Amaya JR                4) Moore, Danielle SR             
     5) Goettl, Emily FR                6) Walker, Anna SO                
  4  Living Word Lutheran                                   53.31 
     1) Cielak, Summer SR               2) Plopper, Erin SO               
     3) Walker, Keri JR                 4) Bruss, Ashley SR               
     5) Swiertz, Sophie SO              6) Gilbert, Maggie FR             
  5  Catholic Central                                       55.50 
     1) Sheehan, Abigail SO             2) Ward, Miriam JR                
     3) Klein, Emma JR                  4) Klein, Elizabeth JR            
     5) Coletti, Annabelle JR           6) Czerwinski, Rachel JR          
  6  Wisconsin School for                                 1:05.88 
     1) Dallman, Tao SO                 2) Meyer, Jhada SO                
     3) Sheffield, Paige JR             4) Urioztegui Arreola, Lucero JR  
     5) Lampson, Marinna FR             6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Catholic Central                                       47.90 
     1) Aldrich, Nick SO                2) Doerflinger, Davey SO          
     3) Eberle, Aidan FR                4) Meinholz, Payton JR            
     5) Guerrero, Rogelio FR            6) McCourt, Neal FR               
  4  Living Word Lutheran                                   46.31 
     1) Bloom, Jason JR                 2) Wingo, JacQuell JR             
     3) Axtman, Matthew SR              4) Guerin, Ray JR                 
     5) Gethand, Michecadet SO          6) Frinzi, Luke JR                
  5  Racine Lutheran                                        46.76 
     1) Chirigotis, Dylan SR            2) Hess, Josh JR                  
     3) Houston, Jaylen SO              4) Tenner, Tyler SO               
     5) Leonard, Kaidon FR              6) Zawicki, Nathan FR             
  6  Cristo Rey Jesuit                                      51.62 
     1) Rodriguez,, Oscar SO            2) Wright,, Robert FR             
     3) Ramirez,, Jesus SO              4) Geron,, Pascual FR             
     5) Santiago,, Fidencio FR          6) Gilliam,, Pierce JR            
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Walker, Anna                  SO Racine Luthe        1:00.55 
  3  Davis, Jayden                 JR Racine Luthe          57.94 
  4  Frey, Anna                    JR Living Word           52.42 
  5  Rose,, Abigail                FR Cristo Rey J          57.70 
  6  Riley, Taryn                  FR Racine Luthe          58.80 
  7  Rodriguez, Daniela            FR Cristo Rey J        1:04.13 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Zamora, Ricardo               SO Cristo Rey J          58.20 
  3  Zawicki, Nathan               FR Racine Luthe          48.68 
  4  Kelm, Jacob                   SR Living Word           42.63 
  5  Gethand, Michecadet           SO Living Word           43.56 
  6  Navarro, Ricardo              FR Cristo Rey J          52.40 
  7  Eschmann, Robbie              SR Racine Luthe             NT 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luxem, Sofia                  SO Racine Luthe        3:21.65 
  2  Tamez, Alazea                 JR Racine Luthe        3:22.98 
  3  Magana, Jacqueline            JR Cristo Rey J        3:23.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dorth, Shelby                 FR Living Word         2:36.66 
  2  Juergensen, Jessie            SR Living Word         2:39.21 
  3  Gass, Megan                   SR University L        2:43.00 
  4  Sommers, Katie                JR Trinity Acad        2:50.00 
  5  Ulmer, Emily                  SR University L        2:51.00 
  6  Rios,, Victoria               JR Cristo Rey J        2:52.00 
  7  Upton, Emma                   FR Living Word         2:54.24 
  8  Ruiz,, Daniela                JR Cristo Rey J        2:59.00 
  9  Meyer, Jhada                  SO Wisconsin Sc        3:06.82 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Axtman, Michael               SR Living Word         2:01.28 
  2  Hernandez, Antonio            JR Cristo Rey J        2:14.00 
  3  Henderson, Sam                SO Catholic Cen        2:19.00 
  4  Murphy, Joe                   JR Trinity Acad        2:19.82 
  5  Schmierer, Luke               FR Racine Luthe        2:22.94 
  6  Tepach, Josue                 JR Cristo Rey J        2:24.00 
  7  Tirado-Chaves, Octavio        FR Cristo Rey J        2:26.00 
  8  Li, Haoyang                   SO University L        2:32.00 
  9  Batiansila, Ethan             FR Living Word         2:34.94 
 10  Gass, Will                    FR University L        2:36.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dorth, Mackenzie              SR Living Word        12:21.34 
  2  Rios,, Victoria               JR Cristo Rey J       15:21.14 
  3  Meredith, Tessa               FR Racine Luthe       16:30.33 
  4  Davies, Sonya                 FR Living Word        16:54.14 
  5  Sheffield, Paige              JR Wisconsin Sc       17:46.52 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Klumb, Jacob                  SO Living Word        10:32.27 
  2  Fischer, Jacob                SO Living Word        10:41.04 
  3  Fox, Grant                    SR Living Word        10:57.18 
  4  Zawicki, Carter               SR Racine Luthe       11:53.16 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Living Word Lutheran                                 4:50.00 
     1) Bruss, Ashley SR                2) Walker, Keri JR                
     3) Huesmann, Grace SR              4) Upton, Emma FR                 
     5) Hinck, Katarina JR              6) Plopper, Erin SO               
  2  Racine Lutheran                                      5:12.00 
     1) Rosborough, Jillian JR          2) Rosborough, Natalie SR         
     3) Janke, Anna JR                  4) Mains, Hannah JR               
     5) Tamez, Alazea JR                6)                                
  3  Cristo Rey Jesuit                                    5:35.76 
     1) Rios,, Victoria JR              2) Benitez,, Jocelyn JR           
     3) Magana, Jacqueline JR           4) Rose,, Abigail FR              
     5) Ruiz,, Daniela JR               6) Rodriguez, Daniela FR          
  4  Trinity Academy                                      6:19.00 
     1) Murphy, Grace SO                2) Zignego, Genevieve FR          
     3) Sommers, Katie JR               4) Zignego, Isabella SR           
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Living Word Lutheran                                 3:56.00 
     1) Smith, Will JR                  2) Button, Michael SR             
     3) Upton, Sam JR                   4) Kashevarof, Alex JR            
     5) Batiansila, Ethan FR            6)                                
  2  Cristo Rey Jesuit                                    3:59.00 
     1) Esparaza, Jose SO               2) Hernandez, Ricardo JR          
     3) Hernandez, Antonio JR           4) Navarro, Ricardo FR            
     5) Tirado-Chaves, Octavio FR       6) Navarro,, Marco JR             
  3  Racine Lutheran                                      4:00.00 
     1) Schmierer, Luke FR              2) Schmierer, Joseph FR           
     3) Eschmann, Riley FR              4) Eschmann, Robbie SR            
     5) Brinson, Prince JR              6) Zawicki, Carter SR             
  4  Trinity Academy                                      4:34.00 
     1) Roman, Ramiro JR                2) Peterson, AJ SO                
     3) Roman, Christos FR              4) Waddell, Mike JR               
     5) Murphy, Joe JR                  6) Roman, Joaquin FR              
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Goettl, Emily                 FR Racine Luthe        3-10.00 
  2  Meyer, Jhada                  SO Wisconsin Sc        4-03.00 
  3  Riley, Taryn                  FR Racine Luthe        4-04.00 
  4  Contreras, Marina             FR Racine Luthe        4-04.00 
  5  Klein, Emma                   JR Catholic Cen        4-06.00 
  6  Plopper, Erin                 SO Living Word         4-08.00 
  7  Klein, Elizabeth              JR Catholic Cen        4-10.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eschmann, Riley               FR Racine Luthe             NH 
  2  Smith, Will                   JR Living Word         5-00.00 
  3  Zawicki, Nathan               FR Racine Luthe        5-00.00 
  4  Hopkins, Eric                 SO Racine Luthe        5-00.00 
  5  McCourt, Neal                 FR Catholic Cen        5-02.00 
  6  Muellenbach, Reid             FR Catholic Cen        5-02.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tamez, Alazea                 JR Racine Luthe             ND 
  2  Jones, Dakota                 FR Milwaukee Ac             ND 
  3  Adams, Ashley                 SO Faith Christ        9-02.00 
  4  Juga, Camille                 FR Racine Luthe       11-06.00 
  5  Dallman, Tao                  SO Wisconsin Sc       12-01.00 
  6  Walker, Anna                  SO Racine Luthe       12-11.00 
  7  Ward, Miriam                  JR Catholic Cen       14-00.00 
  8  Gilbert, Maggie               FR Living Word        14-04.00 
  9  Zignego, Isabella             SR Trinity Acad       15-00.00 
 10  Klein, Emma                   JR Catholic Cen       15-00.00 
 11  Bruss, Ashley                 SR Living Word        15-01.00 
 12  Asta, Abbi                    JR Faith Christ       15-06.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rendon, Jose                  SO Milwaukee Ac             ND 
  2  Jimenez, Eraclio              SR Racine Luthe             ND 
  3  Robertson, Thomas             FR Wisconsin Sc       11-09.00 
  4  Leonard, Kaidon               FR Racine Luthe       13-05.00 
  5  Rodriguez,, Oscar             SO Cristo Rey J       14-02.00 
  6  Gilliam,, Pierce              JR Cristo Rey J       15-02.00 
  7  Brinson, Prince               JR Racine Luthe       15-10.00 
  8  McCourt, Neal                 FR Catholic Cen       16-07.00 
  9  Guerrero, Rogelio             FR Catholic Cen       16-10.00 
 10  Thomas, Caleb                 SR Faith Christ       17-10.00 
 11  Navarro,, Marco               JR Cristo Rey J       18-03.00 
 12  Wingo, JacQuell               JR Living Word        18-08.00 
 13  Skrodski, Quintin             JR Faith Christ       18-08.00 
 14  Thomas, Luke                  JR Faith Christ       19-04.00 
 15  Axtman, Matthew               SR Living Word        21-01.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Juga, Camille                 FR Racine Luthe       26-06.00 
  2  Walker, Keri                  JR Living Word        32-04.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Joseph                 JR Milwaukee Ac             ND 
  2  Frinzi, Luke                  JR Living Word        35-03.00 
  3  Houston, Jaylen               SO Racine Luthe       37-11.00 
  4  Kelm, Jacob                   SR Living Word        39-07.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rebollar, Jennifer            SR Catholic Cen          45-00 
  2  Seidel, Bailey                SR Racine Luthe          58-08 
  3  Martens, Jalila               FR Wisconsin Sc          66-07 
  4  Novasic, Ashley               JR Catholic Cen          68-00 
  5  Troop, Sarah                  JR Racine Luthe          69-09 
  6  Miles, Mikelle                SR Catholic Cen          73-00 
  7  Schirger, Therese             SO Living Word           83-00 
  8  Zentner, Taylor               JR Living Word           93-07 
  9  Walker, Keri                  JR Living Word           96-01 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stanke, Sullivan              SO Racine Luthe          59-01 
  2  Muellenbach, Reid             FR Catholic Cen          84-00 
  3  Trepte, Trevor                FR Living Word          108-03 
  4  Krull, Matt                   JR Living Word          108-07 
  5  Dexter, Dakota                SR Racine Luthe         114-11 
  6  Young, Michael                SR Racine Luthe         114-11 
  7  Cain, Gideon                  SR Living Word          136-06 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor, Yelvanna              FR Milwaukee Ac             ND 
  2  Clarke, Zoe                   JR Racine Luthe       20-00.00 
  3  Seidel, Bailey                SR Racine Luthe       20-02.00 
  4  Troop, Sarah                  JR Racine Luthe       22-00.00 
  5  McCloud, Amiraya              JR Cristo Rey J       22-07.00 
  6  Rebollar, Jennifer            SR Catholic Cen       23-05.00 
  7  Novasic, Ashley               JR Catholic Cen       24-00.00 
  8  Miles, Mikelle                SR Catholic Cen       26-00.00 
  9  Schirger, Therese             SO Living Word        27-01.00 
 10  Zentner, Taylor               JR Living Word        32-03.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Garner, Gekari                JR Milwaukee Ac             ND 
  2  Hart, Charles                 FR Trinity Acad       24-11.00 
  3  Brand, Daniel                 JR University L       31-00.00 
  4  Aguilera,, Jose               SO Cristo Rey J       32-02.00 
  5  Muellenbach, Reid             FR Catholic Cen       33-06.00 
  6  Estrada, Justin               SO Cristo Rey J       33-08.00 
  7  Graff, Zach                   SO Living Word        34-02.00 
  8  Skrodski, Quintin             JR Faith Christ       34-08.00 
  9  Tenner, Tyler                 SO Racine Luthe       37-10.00 
 10  Schulz, Alex                  JR Racine Luthe       38-08.00 
 11  Schirger, John                JR Living Word        42-08.00 
 12  Young, Michael                SR Racine Luthe       42-10.00 
 13  Cain, Gideon                  SR Living Word        47-11.00