Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 09:05 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                              Cameron High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronny Snider              SR Hayward                 143-08   10   
  2 Adam Strouf               SO Rice Lake               136-06    8   
  3 Will Waldofski            JR Barron                  129-06    6   
  4 Kayden Warren             FR Rice Lake               120-08    5   
  5 Jordan Olson              JR Northwestern            119-00    4   
  6 Damien Capuzzi            SR Cumberland              117-02    3   
  7 Andrew Cunningham         FR Cumberland              116-09    2   
  8 Jared Carley              SR Hayward                 108-03    1   
  9 Zach Miller               SR Barron                  106-02  
 10 Nate Ohman                SO Northwestern            102-03  
 11 Nate Sorenson             SO Hayward                 102-02  
 12 Kalvin Watt               SR Grantsburg               99-05  
 13 Gatlin Swan               SO Spooner                  99-01  
 14 Ervin Kraft               SR Barron                   92-07  
 15 Austin Louis              SO Grantsburg               92-05  
 16 Josh Jenness              JR Ladysmith                92-04  
 17 Ryan Craine               SR Cumberland               92-01  
 18 Connor Berg               JR Ladysmith                91-02  
 19 Andrew Tellefson          JR Spooner                  90-00  
 20 Morgan Berggren           SR Northwestern             88-02  
 21 Collin Davis              SR Cameron                  83-05  
 21 Edward Clover             SR Grantsburg               83-05  
 23 Cole Cook                 FR Spooner                  78-02  
 24 Harvey Hill               JR Ladysmith                76-03  
 25 Chris Schwarz             SR Cameron                  69-03  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasmine Mlejnek           JR Rice Lake              4-10.00   10   
  2 Hannah Gillett            JR Cameron               J4-10.00    8   
  3 Summer Marske             SR Rice Lake              4-08.00    6   
  4 Kiara Martin              SO Spooner               J4-08.00    5   
  5 Abby Meltz                FR Ladysmith              4-07.00    4   
  6 Jaylin Lansin             JR Barron                 4-06.00    3   
  7 Lexie Simeon              FR Cumberland            J4-06.00    2   
  8 Isabella West             JR Cumberland             4-04.00    1   
  9 Shaylene Butler           FR Hayward               J4-04.00  
 10 Porter Stock              SO Ashland                4-02.00  
 10 Marie Livingston          FR Northwestern           4-02.00  
 10 Sami Keller               SO Northwestern           4-02.00  
 10 Sarah Smith               FR Spooner                4-02.00  
 10 Milena Gravenhorst        SO Cameron                4-02.00  
 15 Shiloh Hansen             FR Spooner                4-00.00  
 15 Abby Stafford             JR Barron                 4-00.00  
 15 Olivia Ohnstad            SO Grantsburg             4-00.00  
 15 Kailyn Hebert             JR Ashland                4-00.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Peterson          FR Grantsburg            16-11.00   10   
  2 Isabelle Seeger           JR Ashland               15-11.75    8   
  3 Hailie Hammersberg        FR Spooner               15-09.00    6   
  4 Megan Effertz             SR Ladysmith             15-08.25    5   
  5 Mirlande Brande           SO Grantsburg            15-07.00    4   
  6 Kiley Lehman              JR Barron                15-02.75    3   
  7 Eliana Malnourie          FR Hayward               15-01.00    2   
  8 Gracen Zaloudek           FR Spooner               15-00.00    1   
  9 Autumn Donatell           SO Cumberland            14-09.00  
 10 Allyson Vobornik          SO Hayward               14-05.00  
 11 Brittney Bauer            SR Spooner               14-02.50  
 12 Summer Marske             SR Rice Lake             14-01.50  
 13 Emily Schmitz             JR Cumberland            13-09.50  
 14 Emma Stokes               FR Cumberland            13-05.25  
 15 Brookelle Davis           JR Ladysmith             13-03.25  
 16 Aubrey Reidt              SR Rice Lake             13-03.00  
 17 Sierra Tatroe             SO Cameron               12-08.00  
 18 Hannah Nelson             FR Northwestern          12-04.00  
 19 Ayla Johnson              SO Ashland               11-10.75  
 20 Natalie Pooler            FR Northwestern          11-07.00  
 -- Ahna Mikunda              SR Barron                      ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willem Hoegen             SO Northwestern          12-00.00   10   
  2 Ethan Jenson              JR Northwestern          11-06.00    8   
  3 Joey Peterson             SR Northwestern          11-00.00    6   
  4 Seth Beckman              SO Hayward               10-06.00    5   
  5 Ethan Thompson            SR Barron               J10-06.00    4   
  6 Nickolas Phillips         SR Rice Lake             10-00.00    3   
  7 Peyton Buckley            JR Rice Lake              9-06.00    2   
  8 Luke Jaeger               FR Ashland                9-00.00    1   
  9 Tanner Johnson            SO Hayward               J9-00.00  
  9 Justin Bartlett           SR Barron                J9-00.00  
 11 Lucas Ho                  SO Rice Lake             J9-00.00  
 12 Cole Hanson               FR Barron                J9-00.00  
 13 Trevor Vollendorf         SR Grantsburg             8-06.00  
 13 Cody Schulz               JR Cameron                8-06.00  
 -- Boone Hecker              FR Hayward                     NH  
 -- Elisha Gillett            FR Cameron                     NH  
 -- Carter Brown              FR Ashland                     NH  
 -- Tanner Levings            FR Ashland                     NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Lundeen             SR Northwestern          36-11.25   10   
  2 Maren Gullingsrud         SR Hayward               36-05.00    8   
  3 Jackie Rosenbush          JR Spooner               34-05.25    6   
  4 Emily Gajewski            SO Hayward               33-03.75    5   
  5 Isabella West             JR Cumberland            32-04.75    4   
  6 Jenna Roberts             JR Rice Lake             31-04.75    3   
  7 Julia Murphy              JR Cameron               30-07.50    2   
  8 Kasha Hughlett            JR Northwestern          29-06.75    1   
  9 Madison Pease             JR Cumberland            29-02.00  
 10 Anna Jaeger               JR Cameron               28-07.50  
 11 Faith Meltz               SO Ladysmith             28-07.25  
 11 Sarah Pearson             SR Northwestern          28-07.25  
 13 Grace Gaffney             SR Grantsburg            27-06.50  
 14 Haley Harris              JR Rice Lake             27-04.75  
 15 Brynn Bambenek            FR Spooner               27-03.00  
 16 Janessa Bonneville        SR Grantsburg            26-05.00  
 17 Sarah Vollendorf          JR Ladysmith             26-03.00  
 18 Montana Weaver            JR Cumberland            25-03.00  
 19 Emily Myers               SR Barron                23-06.75  
 20 Olivia Brock              JR Grantsburg            23-01.50  
 21 Danielle Lewallen         FR Cameron               21-11.75  
 22 Vanessa Loe               SR Ladysmith             21-07.00  
 23 Grace Olson               SO Spooner               21-04.00  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase Roehl               JR Hayward               43-02.25   10   
  2 Riley Dobbs               JR Hayward               42-11.25    8   
  3 Caden Dupee               JR Ladysmith             41-06.25    6   
  4 Ben Bray                  SR Spooner               40-10.00    5   
  5 Ronny Snider              SR Hayward               40-08.00    4   
  6 Chase Peltier             SO Barron                40-01.00    3   
  7 Jacob Palumbo             JR Ladysmith             39-07.00    2   
  8 Samuel Bliese             SR Rice Lake             39-04.50    1   
  9 Nick Zepczyk              FR Ashland               38-01.25  
 10 Nate McKinley             JR Grantsburg            37-02.50  
 11 David Meznarich           JR Cameron               36-01.75  
 12 Zach Coffland             JR Ashland               36-00.00  
 13 Justin Orme               SO Northwestern          35-05.75  
 14 Cody Schulz               JR Cameron               35-03.25  
 15 Garet Lettner             SO Barron                34-10.25  
 16 Manny Torres              SO Cumberland            34-04.00  
 17 Joey Davidson             JR Ashland               34-03.50  
 18 Adam Thom                 SO Northwestern          34-01.00  
 19 Tong Dara                 SO Barron                33-08.00  
 20 Braden Evjen              SO Ladysmith             30-01.50  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayward                                            10:31.51   10   
     1) Leah Hawksford SR               2) Shaylene Butler FR             
     3) Eliana Malnourie FR             4) Ingrid Sokup FR                
     5) Holly Kiss SO                   6)                                
  2 Ladysmith                                          10:33.95    8   
     1) Faith Meltz SO                  2) Kylee Becker FR                
     3) Maddy Nybakke FR                4) Serenity Hetke SR              
     5) Erica Loe FR                    6) Mady Clark SO                  
  3 Rice Lake                                          10:38.48    6   
     1) Aubrey Reidt SR                 2) Tricia Cich JR                 
     3) Sarah Doyen SR                  4) Anna Penscover JR              
     5) Katy Dong SR                    6) Taryn Maki FR                  
  4 Northwestern                                       11:02.15    5   
     1) Nia Albright JR                 2) Emily Nelson SR                
     3) Holly Klomhaus SO               4) Natalie Pooler FR              
     5) Talia Cismoski-Martens JR       6) Emma Smykalski SR              
  5 Barron                                             11:08.69    4   
     1) Hailey Zurn JR                  2) Abby Stafford JR               
     3) Jaylin Lansin JR                4) Kierra Kappel JR               
     5) Kiley Lehman JR                 6) Paige Knutson FR               
  6 Cameron                                            11:14.05    3   
     1) Aurora Felonk SO                2) Kayla Gerber SR                
     3) Kennady Sevals SO               4) Izzy Thompson FR               
     5) Mikayla Schuebel SO             6) Hannah Gillett JR              
  7 Ashland                                            11:57.28    2   
     1) Maya Anderson FR                2) Jaida Uitto FR                 
     3) Porter Stock SO                 4) Kailyn Hebert JR               
  8 Grantsburg                                         12:20.00    1   
     1) Kylie Robelia FR                2) Gretchen Lee FR                
     3) Shilo Covey SO                  4) Kaitlin Olson JR               
     5) Hannah Smestad SO               6) McKenzie Rombach JR            
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Autumn Donatell           SO Cumberland               17.28Q  1 
  2 Sydney Zweig              SR Hayward                  17.32Q  2 
  3 Kylee Becker              FR Ladysmith                17.60q  1 
  4 Rebecca Pero              SO Ashland                  17.62q  1 
  5 Ariana Richards           SO Spooner                  18.08q  2 
  6 Ania Hyatt                SO Cumberland               18.71q  1 
  7 Isabelle Seeger           JR Ashland                  18.72q  1 
  8 Katie Zifko               SO Ashland                  18.79q  1 
  9 Hailey Zurn               JR Barron                   18.97q  2 
 10 Mady Clark                SO Ladysmith                19.66   2 
 11 Olivia Ohnstad            SO Grantsburg               20.38   2 
 12 Kylie Benesch             FR Northwestern             20.95   2 
 13 Sierra Tatroe             SO Cameron                  21.61   1 
 14 Danielle Gunderson        FR Cumberland               22.43   1 
 15 Kitara Fye                FR Ladysmith                23.00   2 
 -- Trinity Roberts           FR Rice Lake                   DQ   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylee Becker              FR Ladysmith                17.34   10   
  2 Sydney Zweig              SR Hayward                  17.35    8   
  3 Autumn Donatell           SO Cumberland               17.39    6   
  4 Ariana Richards           SO Spooner                  17.94    5   
  5 Rebecca Pero              SO Ashland                  18.28    4   
  6 Isabelle Seeger           JR Ashland                  18.29    3   
  7 Katie Zifko               SO Ashland                  18.62    2   
  8 Ania Hyatt                SO Cumberland               19.06    1   
  9 Hailey Zurn               JR Barron                   19.17  
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caden Dupee               JR Ladysmith                15.90Q  2 
  2 Gannon Christman          SO Rice Lake                15.99Q  1 
  3 Nick Zepczyk              FR Ashland                  17.64q  2 
  4 David Meznarich           JR Cameron                  17.85q  1 
  5 Manny Torres              SO Cumberland               17.90q  2  17.892
  6 Mykal Lake                FR Spooner                  17.90q  2  17.898
  7 Samuel Bliese             SR Rice Lake                18.17q  1 
  8 Jackson Bassett           FR Spooner                  18.76q  1 
  9 Isaak Livingston          SO Ashland                  19.16q  2 
 10 Dallas Basewich           JR Cumberland               20.08   1 
 11 Cole Hanson               FR Barron                   20.21   1 
 12 Alec Osmak                SR Ashland                  21.45   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caden Dupee               JR Ladysmith                15.78   10   
  2 Gannon Christman          SO Rice Lake                16.05    8   
  3 Samuel Bliese             SR Rice Lake                17.15    6   
  4 Mykal Lake                FR Spooner                  17.61    5   
  5 Manny Torres              SO Cumberland               17.81    4   
  6 David Meznarich           JR Cameron                  17.88    3   
  7 Isaak Livingston          SO Ashland                  18.21    2   
  8 Jackson Bassett           FR Spooner                  18.24    1   
 -- Nick Zepczyk              FR Ashland                     DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige Millerman           JR Rice Lake                12.70Q  3 
  2 Ahna Mikunda              SR Barron                   12.88Q  1 
  3 Kiara Hestad              SR Cameron                  13.24Q  2 
  4 Mackenzie Johnson         JR Cumberland               13.19q  1 
  5 Racheal Rohde             FR Rice Lake                13.30q  3 
  6 Makayla Truchon           FR Northwestern             13.33q  1 
  7 Lexie Simeon              FR Cumberland               13.42q  3 
  8 Linda Harmon              JR Grantsburg               13.58q  2 
  9 Brittney Bauer            SR Spooner                  13.75q  1 
 10 Emma Stokes               FR Cumberland               13.86   3 
 11 Mirlande Brande           SO Grantsburg               14.23   2 
 12 Emily Gajewski            SO Hayward                  14.28   3 
 13 Kiara Johnson             JR Barron                   14.34   2 
 14 Ayla Johnson              SO Ashland                  14.46   3 
 15 Milena Gravenhorst        SO Cameron                  14.70   2 
 16 Brittny Saffert           SR Cameron                  14.95   2 
 17 Bailey Connor             SO Northwestern             15.05   1 
 18 Lacey Fuse                FR Ladysmith                15.65   1 
 19 Amanda Johnson            SO Grantsburg               16.17   1 
 20 Esperanza DeJesus-Bowles  FR Ladysmith                16.96   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Paige Millerman           JR Rice Lake                12.85   10   
  2 Ahna Mikunda              SR Barron                   12.88    8   
  3 Kiara Hestad              SR Cameron                  13.14    6   
  4 Racheal Rohde             FR Rice Lake                13.26    5   
  5 Mackenzie Johnson         JR Cumberland               13.30    4   
  6 Makayla Truchon           FR Northwestern             13.50    3   
  7 Linda Harmon              JR Grantsburg               13.56    2   
  8 Lexie Simeon              FR Cumberland               13.69    1   
  9 Brittney Bauer            SR Spooner                  14.17  
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez Clerveaux         JR Rice Lake                11.19Q  1 
  2 Kenneth Bednarek          SR Rice Lake                11.41Q  2 
  3 Michael Knaack            JR Northwestern             11.65q  2 
  4 Leo Chenal                JR Grantsburg               11.71q  1 
  5 Preston Larson            SR Rice Lake                11.77q  1 
  6 Alex Thompson             SR Cumberland               11.85q  2 
  7 Ben Bray                  SR Spooner                  11.93q  2 
  8 Mikia Cox                 JR Hayward                  11.98q  1 
  9 Riley Donaghue            SR Hayward                  12.07q  2 
 10 Brett Johnson             JR Cameron                  12.16   1 
 11 Nate Sorenson             SO Hayward                  12.18   1 
 12 Noah Christianson         SO Spooner                  12.21   1 
 13 Tru Dupee                 SO Ladysmith                12.24   2 
 14 Jacob Palumbo             JR Ladysmith                12.33   2 
 15 Andrew Smith              JR Barron                   12.46   1 
 16 Caleb DeBruzzi            SO Cumberland               12.54   2 
 17 Austin Bauer              SR Spooner                  12.69   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Bednarek          SR Rice Lake                10.58   10   
  2 Marquez Clerveaux         JR Rice Lake                10.95    8   
  3 Michael Knaack            JR Northwestern             11.68    6   
  4 Leo Chenal                JR Grantsburg               11.77    5   
  5 Alex Thompson             SR Cumberland               11.96    4   
  6 Preston Larson            SR Rice Lake                11.98    3   
  7 Ben Bray                  SR Spooner                  12.06    2   
  8 Mikia Cox                 JR Hayward                  12.08    1   
  9 Riley Donaghue            SR Hayward                  12.14  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker Miller             SR Ashland                4:41.30   10   
  2 Maury Miller              SR Ashland                4:42.25    8   
  3 David MacKean             JR Grantsburg             4:52.05    6   
  4 Derek Penzkover           FR Rice Lake              4:58.44    5   
  5 Joseph Ohnstad            SR Grantsburg             5:01.92    4   
  6 Zach Grohn                SR Northwestern           5:03.08    3   
  7 Cole Parkman              SO Rice Lake              5:22.32    2   
  8 Elias Schue               SO Ashland                5:30.25    1   
  9 Wayne Ankarlo             FR Cumberland             5:31.61  
 10 Jordan Gaffney            JR Grantsburg             5:38.16  
 11 Tristan Nelson            SR Spooner                5:42.45  
 12 Nick Newland              FR Cameron                5:55.45  
 13 Leone Espinosa            SR Hayward                5:56.17  
 14 Alex Myers                FR Cameron                6:32.62  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron                                             1:50.49   10   
     1) Kiara Hestad SR                 2) Tori Gerber JR                 
     3) Carli Wanink SR                 4) Payton Sevals JR               
     5) Kennady Sevals SO               6) Kayla Gerber SR                
  2 Rice Lake                                           1:53.10    8   
     1) Paige Millerman JR              2) Racheal Rohde FR               
     3) Trinity Roberts FR              4) Tessa Ness SR                  
     5) Jasmine Mlejnek JR              6) Paityn Tiefs JR                
  3 Cumberland                                          1:55.32    6   
     1) Autumn Donatell SO              2) Emily Schmitz JR               
     3) Emma Stokes FR                  4) Mackenzie Johnson JR           
     5) Isabella West JR                6) Madison Pease JR               
  4 Hayward                                             1:55.89    5   
     1) Gracie Johnson SR               2) Emily Morgan SO                
     3) Anna Stark SR                   4) Shaylene Butler FR             
  5 Barron                                              1:57.73    4   
     1) Julia Wirth SO                  2) Kiara Johnson JR               
     3) Kylie Amundson SR               4) Jaylin Lansin JR               
     5) Hailey Zurn JR                  6) Emily Myers SR                 
  6 Ladysmith                                           1:58.48    3   
     1) Brookelle Davis JR              2) Abby Meltz FR                  
     3) Cassidy Stanger JR              4) Kylee Millin SO                
     5) Faith Meltz SO                  6) Vanessa Loe SR                 
  7 Northwestern                                        2:03.46    2   
     1) Ella Dreiling FR                2) Eleanor Peterson JR            
     3) Addie Heller SR                 4) Kasha Hughlett JR              
     5) Bailey Connor SO                6) Ella Brill FR                  
  8 Grantsburg                                          2:06.88    1   
     1) Hannah Smestad SO               2) Shilo Covey SO                 
     3) Hope McKinley SO                4) Grace Gaffney SR               
     5) Olivia Ohnstad SO               6) Adriana Goepfert FR            
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                        1:35.41   10   
     1) Michael Knaack JR               2) Greg Ruhman JR                 
     3) Calen Kirpatrick SR             4) Keegan Platsch JR              
     5) Ethan Jenson JR                 6) Logan Swenson SO               
  2 Hayward                                             1:35.96    8   
     1) Riley Donaghue SR               2) Chase Roehl JR                 
     3) Tanner Johnson SO               4) James Gouge JR                 
     5) Nate Sorenson SO                6) Boone Hecker FR                
  3 Rice Lake                                           1:36.84    6   
     1) Brandon Sutton SR               2) Dawson Stroik SO               
     3) Austin Reidt SR                 4) Cole Clark SO                  
     5) John Kohler SR                  6) Samuel Bliese SR               
  4 Ashland                                             1:39.47    5   
     1) Carter Brown FR                 2) Justin Miller JR               
     3) Cody Sunie SR                   4) Jaylen King SO                 
     5) Zach Coffland JR                6) Luke Jaeger FR                 
  5 Cumberland                                          1:40.06    4   
     1) Konur Pasko SR                  2) Tanner Johnson FR              
     3) James Ricci SR                  4) Alex Thompson SR               
     5) Aaron Woodley JR                6) Hunter White SO                
  6 Grantsburg                                          1:40.76    3   
     1) Cole Reichstadt SR              2) Gabe Chenal SO                 
     3) Quentin Premo-Blume SR          4) Tyler Stevens SR               
     5) Derek Lee FR                    6) Kalvin Watt SR                 
  7 Cameron                                             1:42.63    2   
     1) Dylan Holdeman FR               2) Logan Severt JR                
     3) Brett Johnson JR                4) Elisha Gillett FR              
     5) Cody Schulz JR                  6) Sid Rheingans SO               
  8 Spooner                                             1:43.51    1   
     1) Jack Meister FR                 2) Dan Meister FR                 
     3) Bret Andersen SR                4) Austin Bauer SR                
  9 Ladysmith                                           2:11.24  
     1) Matt Diamond SO                 2) Tyler Dicus JR                 
     3) Harvey Hill JR                  4) Braden Evjen SO                
     5) Josh Jenness JR                 6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexie Simeon              FR Cumberland             1:03.26   2  10   
  2 Sierra Clifford           FR Hayward                1:04.37   2   8   
  3 Brittney Bauer            SR Spooner                1:04.98   2   6   
  4 Gracen Zaloudek           FR Spooner                1:07.55   2   5   
  5 Paige Knutson             FR Barron                 1:09.33   2   4   
  6 Porter Stock              SO Ashland                1:11.54   2   3   
  7 Gretchen Lee              FR Grantsburg             1:12.55   2   2   
  8 Katy Dong                 SR Rice Lake              1:15.17   1   1   
  9 Isabelle Voeltz           FR Spooner                1:15.31   2 
 10 Makayla Simms             SO Northwestern           1:16.96   2 
 11 Caley Reichstadt          SO Grantsburg             1:24.82   1 
 12 Casi Stager               SR Cumberland             1:30.33   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Bednarek          SR Rice Lake                46.79   2  10   
  2 Ronny Snider              SR Hayward                  51.51   2   8   
  3 Nate McKinley             JR Grantsburg               52.58   2   6   
  4 Jacob Schilling           JR Ladysmith                53.15   2   5   
  5 Ian Payne                 FR Cameron                  56.00   2   4   
  6 Alex Cox                  SR Barron                   56.51   1   3   
  7 Ryan Lauterbach           SR Spooner                  56.79   2   2   
  8 Jared VanWatermuelen      FR Grantsburg               56.82   2   1   
  9 Dawson LaRue              JR Spooner                  57.46   1 
 10 Derek Lee                 FR Grantsburg               57.71   1 
 11 James Kovaleski           SO Northwestern             57.77   1 
 12 Aiden Gort                SO Northwestern             58.72   2 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                          52.35   10   
     1) Ella Dreiling FR                2) Makayla Truchon FR             
     3) Abigail Nelson JR               4) Journey Amundson JR            
     5) Kasha Hughlett JR               6) Bailey Connor SO               
  2 Cameron                                               52.88    8   
     1) Kiara Hestad SR                 2) Tori Gerber JR                 
     3) Carli Wanink SR                 4) Payton Sevals JR               
     5) Brittny Saffert SR              6) Hannah Gillett JR              
  3 Rice Lake                                             52.99    6   
     1) Paige Millerman JR              2) Racheal Rohde FR               
     3) Amanda Peterson JR              4) Tessa Ness SR                  
     5) Jasmine Mlejnek JR              6) Paityn Tiefs JR                
  4 Barron                                                54.40    5   
     1) Kiara Johnson JR                2) Kiley Lehman JR                
     3) Jaylin Lansin JR                4) Ahna Mikunda SR                
     5) Julia Wirth SO                  6) Kylie Amundson SR              
  5 Cumberland                                            55.42    4   
     1) Autumn Donatell SO              2) Isabella West JR               
     3) Emily Schmitz JR                4) Emma Stokes FR                 
     5) Madison Pease JR                6) Danielle Gunderson FR          
  6 Hayward                                               56.12    3   
     1) Gracie Johnson SR               2) Emily Gajewski SO              
     3) Anna Stark SR                   4) Sierra Clifford FR             
  7 Ladysmith                                             56.58    2   
     1) Brookelle Davis JR              2) Abby Meltz FR                  
     3) Lacey Fuse FR                   4) Megan Effertz SR               
     5) Kylee Millin SO                 6) Vanessa Loe SR                 
  8 Ashland                                               57.76    1   
     1) Isabelle Seeger JR              2) Katie Zifko SO                 
     3) Bailey Nuutinen JR              4) Alex Pieterek FR               
     5) Rebecca Pero SO                 6) Ayla Johnson SO                
  9 Grantsburg                                          1:01.02  
     1) Kaitlyn Rombach FR              2) Amy Harmon FR                  
     3) Amanda Johnson SO               4) Hannah Smestad SO              
     5) Caley Reichstadt SO             6) Jadyn Watt FR                  
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                             44.11   10   
     1) Brandon Sutton SR               2) Deairus Clerveaux JR           
     3) John Kohler SR                  4) Marquez Clerveaux JR           
     5) Dawson Stroik SO                6) Austin Reidt SR                
  2 Northwestern                                          45.77    8   
     1) Keegan Platsch JR               2) Greg Ruhman JR                 
     3) Calen Kirpatrick SR             4) Michael Knaack JR              
     5) Yuri Achucarro JR               6) Ethan Jenson JR                
  3 Grantsburg                                            46.07    6   
     1) Tyrell Brande JR                2) Tyler Stevens SR               
     3) John Chenal SR                  4) Leo Chenal JR                  
     5) Gabe Chenal SO                  6) Cole Reichstadt SR             
  4 Ashland                                               47.59    5   
     1) Carter Brown FR                 2) Justin Miller JR               
     3) Cody Sunie SR                   4) Jaylen King SO                 
     5) Zach Coffland JR                6) Luke Jaeger FR                 
  5 Cumberland                                            49.44    4   
     1) Konur Pasko SR                  2) Vincent Broker SO              
     3) Caleb DeBruzzi SO               4) James Ricci SR                 
     5) Aaron Woodley JR                6) Tim Anderson SR                
  6 Hayward                                               49.71    3   
     1) Boone Hecker FR                 2) Nate Wilson SO                 
     3) Eli Mittlesdorf SO              4) Nate Sorenson SO               
  7 Spooner                                               51.07    2   
     1) Jack Meister FR                 2) Dan Meister FR                 
     3) Bret Andersen SR                4) Austin Bauer SR                
  8 Cameron                                               52.72    1   
     1) Cody Schulz JR                  2) Elisha Gillett FR              
     3) David Meznarich JR              4) Chris Schwarz SR               
     5) Alex Myers FR                   6) Brandon Kurchinsky SR          
  9 Ladysmith                                             57.69  
     1) Harvey Hill JR                  2) Braden Evjen SO                
     3) Elijah Pearson FR               4) Josh Jenness JR                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kylee Becker              FR Ladysmith                49.30   2  10   
  2 Sydney Zweig              SR Hayward                  50.64   2   8   
  3 Trinity Roberts           FR Rice Lake                51.59   2   6   
  4 Aubrey Reidt              SR Rice Lake                51.84   2   5   
  5 Rebecca Pero              SO Ashland                  52.63   2   4   
  6 Kylie Amundson            SR Barron                   54.47   2   3   
  7 Cassidy Stanger           JR Ladysmith                54.50   2   2   
  8 Mady Clark                SO Ladysmith                55.97   2   1   
  9 Ariana Richards           SO Spooner                  56.08   1 
 10 Ania Hyatt                SO Cumberland               56.53   1 
 11 Olivia Ohnstad            SO Grantsburg               57.16   2 
 12 Isabelle Seeger           JR Ashland                  58.80   1 
 13 Hope McKinley             SO Grantsburg             1:00.32   1 
 14 Becca Hedin               FR Northwestern           1:00.68   1 
 15 Sierra Tatroe             SO Cameron                1:04.00   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deairus Clerveaux         JR Rice Lake                40.66   2  10   
  2 Caden Dupee               JR Ladysmith                41.72   2   8   
  3 Tanner Johnson            SO Hayward                  42.52   2   6   
  4 Calen Kirpatrick          SR Northwestern             43.32   2   5   
  5 Isaak Livingston          SO Ashland                  44.87   2   4   
  6 Quentin Premo-Blume       SR Grantsburg               46.01   2   3   
  7 Nick Zepczyk              FR Ashland                  46.52   2   2   
  8 Isaiah Wiita              SO Northwestern             46.95   1   1   
  9 Jackson Bassett           FR Spooner                  47.30   2 
 10 David Meznarich           JR Cameron                  47.92   1 
 11 Mykal Lake                FR Spooner                  51.85   1 
 12 Issac Brannan             SO Cumberland               51.89   1 
 13 Jordan Gaffney            JR Grantsburg               53.30   1 
 14 Tong Dara                 SO Barron                   54.14   1 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackenzie Johnson         JR Cumberland               27.24Q  3 
  2 Kiley Lehman              JR Barron                   27.74Q  1 
  3 Tessa Ness                SR Rice Lake                28.47Q  2 
  4 Lexie Simeon              FR Cumberland               27.94q  1 
  5 Brittney Bauer            SR Spooner                  29.02q  3 
  6 Linda Harmon              JR Grantsburg               29.35q  2 
  7 Gracen Zaloudek           FR Spooner                  29.40q  1 
  8 Anna Stark                SR Hayward                  29.63q  2 
  9 Gracie Johnson            SR Hayward                  29.66q  2 
 10 Amanda Peterson           JR Rice Lake                29.73   1 
 11 Mirlande Brande           SO Grantsburg               30.37   2 
 12 Julia Wirth               SO Barron                   30.75   3 
 13 Ayla Johnson              SO Ashland                  30.98   1 
 14 Eleanor Peterson          JR Northwestern             32.29   2 
 15 Addie Heller              SR Northwestern             32.36   3 
 16 Adriana Goepfert          FR Grantsburg               35.59   2 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Johnson         JR Cumberland               27.37   10   
  2 Kiley Lehman              JR Barron                   27.94    8   
  3 Tessa Ness                SR Rice Lake                28.18    6   
  4 Lexie Simeon              FR Cumberland               28.20    5   
  5 Linda Harmon              JR Grantsburg               28.73    4   
  6 Brittney Bauer            SR Spooner                  29.27    3   
  7 Gracen Zaloudek           FR Spooner                  29.60    2   
  8 Gracie Johnson            SR Hayward                  29.70    1   
  9 Anna Stark                SR Hayward                  29.91  
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Bednarek          SR Rice Lake                24.00Q  3 
  2 Marquez Clerveaux         JR Rice Lake                24.29Q  2 
  3 Ben Bray                  SR Spooner                  24.61Q  1 
  4 Alex Thompson             SR Cumberland               24.52q  3 
  5 Jacob Schilling           JR Ladysmith                24.78q  1 
  6 Dawson Stroik             SO Rice Lake                24.93q  2 
  7 Michael Davidson          SR Barron                   25.06q  1 
  8 Mikia Cox                 JR Hayward                  25.09q  3 
  9 James Gouge               JR Hayward                  25.10q  2 
 10 Cody Sunie                SR Ashland                  25.26   2 
 11 Jacob Palumbo             JR Ladysmith                25.40   2 
 12 Noah Christianson         SO Spooner                  25.55   3 
 13 Gabe Chenal               SO Grantsburg               25.68   3 
 14 Tyler Stevens             SR Grantsburg               25.80   1 
 15 Andrew Smith              JR Barron                   26.00   1 
 16 Dylan Holdeman            FR Cameron                  26.10   1 
 17 Tru Dupee                 SO Ladysmith                26.49   3 
 18 Aaron Woodley             JR Cumberland               26.82   2 
 19 Bret Andersen             SR Spooner                  27.18   1 
 20 Bryce Tonn                SO Northwestern             27.44   2 
 21 Nate Wilson               SO Hayward                  28.02   1 
 22 Elisha Gillett            FR Cameron                  28.18   3 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Bednarek          SR Rice Lake                21.21   10   
  2 Marquez Clerveaux         JR Rice Lake                22.08    8   
  3 Ben Bray                  SR Spooner                  23.98    6   
  4 Jacob Schilling           JR Ladysmith                24.11    5   
  5 Dawson Stroik             SO Rice Lake                24.38    4   
  6 Alex Thompson             SR Cumberland               24.50    3   
  7 James Gouge               JR Hayward                  24.62    2   
  8 Michael Davidson          SR Barron                   25.05    1   
  9 Mikia Cox                 JR Hayward                  25.21  
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hawksford            SR Hayward               12:26.83   10   
  2 Ella Bauer                FR Ashland               12:28.36    8   
  3 Elena George              FR Ashland               12:30.60    6   
  4 Aurora Felonk             SO Cameron               12:53.67    5   
  5 Serenity Hetke            SR Ladysmith             13:20.17    4   
  6 Tricia Cich               JR Rice Lake             13:29.24    3   
  7 Holly Klomhaus            SO Northwestern          13:31.70    2   
  8 Rachel Sovacool           FR Ladysmith             15:45.38    1   
  9 Kaitlin Olson             JR Grantsburg            15:55.21  
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                        4:17.58   10   
     1) Abigail Nelson JR               2) Makayla Truchon FR             
     3) Journey Amundson JR             4) Emma Smykalski SR              
     5) Paige Johnson SO                6) Eleanor Peterson JR            
  2 Cameron                                             4:21.19    8   
     1) Tori Gerber JR                  2) Carli Wanink SR                
     3) Payton Sevals JR                4) Kayla Gerber SR                
     5) Kennady Sevals SO               6) Hannah Gillett JR              
  3 Hayward                                             4:27.31    6   
     1) Emily Morgan SO                 2) Shaylene Butler FR             
     3) Sydney Zweig SR                 4) Sierra Clifford FR             
  4 Grantsburg                                          4:29.07    5   
     1) Linda Harmon JR                 2) Allison Peterson FR            
     3) McKenzie Rombach JR             4) Gracie Gerber JR               
     5) Gretchen Lee FR                 6) Mirlande Brande SO             
 -- Rice Lake                                                DQ   exch zone violation
     1) Aubrey Reidt SR                 2) Katy Dong SR                   
     3) Sarah Doyen SR                  4) Haley Harris JR                
     5) Paityn Tiefs JR                 6) Amanda Peterson JR             
 -- Ladysmith                                                DQ   exch zone vilolation
     1) Brookelle Davis JR              2) Faith Meltz SO                 
     3) Cassidy Stanger JR              4) Maddy Nybakke FR               
     5) Lacey Fuse FR                   6) Kylee Millin SO                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           3:27.71   10   
     1) Brandon Sutton SR               2) Austin Reidt SR                
     3) John Kohler SR                  4) Deairus Clerveaux JR           
     5) Cole Clark SO                   6) Nickolas Phillips SR           
  2 Hayward                                             3:28.18    8   
     1) James Gouge JR                  2) Chase Roehl JR                 
     3) Riley Dobbs JR                  4) Ronny Snider SR                
     5) Tanner Johnson SO               6) Riley Donaghue SR              
  3 Grantsburg                                          3:42.11    6   
     1) Derek Lee FR                    2) Joseph Ohnstad SR              
     3) David MacKean JR                4) Nate McKinley JR               
     5) Chris Hermann SR                6) Jared VanWatermuelen FR        
  4 Barron                                              3:43.73    5   
     1) Tyrone Smith SR                 2) Alex Cox SR                    
     3) Tristan Massie JR               4) Skyler Dwyer SR                
     5) Ervin Kraft SR                  6) Marcus Peterson FR             
  5 Cameron                                             3:45.65    4   
     1) Brett Johnson JR                2) Dylan Holdeman FR              
     3) Logan Severt JR                 4) Ian Payne FR                   
     5) Paighton Gardner SR             6) Sid Rheingans SO               
  6 Cumberland                                          3:50.89    3   
     1) Johnny Richie SR                2) James Ricci SR                 
     3) Max Brenna JR                   4) Tanner Johnson FR              
     5) Zach Hullander JR               6) Isaiah Skidmore SR             
  7 Northwestern                                        3:55.06    2   
     1) Aiden Gort SO                   2) James Kovaleski SO             
     3) Cameron Kimmes SO               4) Isaiah Wiita SO                
     5) Cody VanCamp SO                 6) Justin Orme SO                 
  8 Ladysmith                                           4:26.55    1   
     1) Matt Diamond SO                 2) Braden Evjen SO                
     3) Tyler Dicus JR                  4) Elijah Pearson FR              
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackie Rosenbush          JR Spooner                 100-06   10   
  2 Sarah Pearson             SR Northwestern            100-03    8   
  3 Maren Gullingsrud         SR Hayward                 100-02    6   
  4 Sarah Vollendorf          JR Ladysmith                89-05    5   
  5 Katie Lundeen             SR Northwestern             87-09    4   
  6 Emily Gajewski            SO Hayward                  87-03    3   
  7 Janessa Bonneville        SR Grantsburg               80-09    2   
  8 Kasha Hughlett            JR Northwestern             78-09    1   
  9 Jordan Pride              SR Rice Lake                78-00  
 10 Olivia Brock              JR Grantsburg               77-09  
 11 Julia Murphy              JR Cameron                  74-07  
 12 Madison Pease             JR Cumberland               74-05  
 13 Emily Myers               SR Barron                   72-08  
 14 Anna Jaeger               JR Cameron                  71-07  
 15 Haley Harris              JR Rice Lake                68-08  
 16 Jessica Aubart            FR Hayward                  66-07  
 17 Ana Drost                 JR Rice Lake                66-00  
 17 Julia Wirth               SO Barron                   66-00  
 19 Grace Olson               SO Spooner                  64-02  
 20 Brynn Bambenek            FR Spooner                  63-01  
 21 Kelsey Richter            SR Cameron                  60-04  
 22 Jadyn Watt                FR Grantsburg               53-07  
 23 Ania Hyatt                SO Cumberland               51-01  
 24 Vanessa Loe               SR Ladysmith                48-00  
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caden Dupee               JR Ladysmith              6-01.00   10   
  2 Skyler Dwyer              SR Barron                 6-00.00    8   
  3 Preston Larson            SR Rice Lake              5-11.00    6   
  4 John Chenal               SR Grantsburg             5-09.00    5   
  5 Tyrell Brande             JR Grantsburg             5-08.00    4   
  6 Larry Butler              JR Hayward               J5-08.00    3   
  7 Nick Zepczyk              FR Ashland                5-06.00    2   
  8 Chase Peltier             SO Barron                J5-06.00    1   
  9 Jacob Schilling           JR Ladysmith             J5-06.00  
 10 Brandon Groskopf          SO Cameron                5-04.00  
 10 Jared VanWatermuelen      FR Grantsburg             5-04.00  
 12 James Ricci               SR Cumberland             5-02.00  
 12 Tru Dupee                 SO Ladysmith              5-02.00  
 12 Garet Lettner             SO Barron                 5-02.00  
 12 Steven LaPort             SR Spooner                5-02.00  
 12 Brett Johnson             JR Cameron                5-02.00  
 17 Raven Broker              SO Cumberland             5-00.00  
 17 Joey Davidson             JR Ashland                5-00.00  
 -- Adam Thom                 SO Northwestern                NH  
 -- Justin Orme               SO Northwestern                NH  
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deairus Clerveaux         JR Rice Lake             22-01.00   10   
  2 Leo Chenal                JR Grantsburg            21-07.50    8   
  3 Chase Roehl               JR Hayward               21-07.00    6   
  4 Justin Miller             JR Ashland               20-10.75    5   
  5 John Kohler               SR Rice Lake             20-03.50    4   
  6 Riley Dobbs               JR Hayward               20-02.25    3   
  7 Ben Bray                  SR Spooner               19-11.00    2   
  8 Gabe Chenal               SO Grantsburg            19-01.00    1   
  9 Jacob Schilling           JR Ladysmith             18-09.00  
 10 Carter Brown              FR Ashland               18-03.00  
 11 Samuel Bliese             SR Rice Lake             18-02.00  
 12 Mikia Cox                 JR Hayward               18-01.75  
 13 Alex Thompson             SR Cumberland            17-10.50  
 14 Yuri Achucarro            JR Northwestern          17-09.00  
 15 Jacob Palumbo             JR Ladysmith             17-08.50  
 16 Cameron Kimmes            SO Northwestern          17-06.50  
 17 Andrew Smith              JR Barron                17-02.00  
 18 Ryan Lauterbach           SR Spooner               17-01.00  
 19 Ian Payne                 FR Cameron               16-10.25  
 20 Logan Severt              JR Cameron               16-09.25  
 21 Tru Dupee                 SO Ladysmith             16-07.50  
 22 Jordan Gaffney            JR Grantsburg            15-05.00  
 23 Jaylen King               SO Ashland               15-01.50  
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail Nelson            JR Northwestern          10-06.00   10   
  2 Bailey Nuutinen           JR Ashland               10-00.00    8   
  3 Emily Morgan              SO Hayward                9-00.00    6   
  4 Jasmine Mlejnek           JR Rice Lake             J9-00.00    5   
  5 Hannah Nelson             FR Northwestern          J9-00.00    4   
  6 Maddy Nybakke             FR Ladysmith              8-06.00    3   
  7 Emily Nelson              SR Northwestern           8-00.00    2   
  8 Lexi Olson                SR Rice Lake             J8-00.00    1   
  9 Mady Clark                SO Ladysmith             J8-00.00  
 10 Katie Zifko               SO Ashland                7-06.00  
 10 Hailey Zurn               JR Barron                 7-06.00  
 10 Amy Harmon                FR Grantsburg             7-06.00  
 10 Catherine Cleveland       SR Ladysmith              7-06.00  
 14 Meranda Richter           SR Cameron                7-00.00  
 14 Katie Daniels             SR Cameron                7-00.00  
 14 Gracie Johnson            SR Hayward                7-00.00  
 14 Anna Stark                SR Hayward                7-00.00  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Chenal               SR Grantsburg            51-01.50   10   
  2 Adam Strouf               SO Rice Lake             48-09.50    8   
  3 Will Waldofski            JR Barron                47-03.50    6   
  4 Leo Chenal                JR Grantsburg            46-00.25    5   
  5 William Brown             SR Rice Lake             43-05.75    4   
  6 Nate Ohman                SO Northwestern          42-04.00    3   
  7 Stevan Quagon             SR Hayward               41-03.75    2   
  8 Robert Crotteau           SR Rice Lake             41-03.00    1   
  9 Damien Capuzzi            SR Cumberland            40-08.75  
 10 Ian Perrine               FR Spooner               38-10.00  
 11 Morgan Berggren           SR Northwestern          38-08.75  
 12 Cole Cook                 FR Spooner               37-11.25  
 13 Hunter Lee                SR Cumberland            37-00.50  
 14 Garet Lettner             SO Barron                37-00.25  
 15 Hunter Powless            JR Ashland               36-08.50  
 16 Ryan Craine               SR Cumberland            36-08.00  
 17 Nate Thomas               SO Hayward               36-06.25  
 18 Collin Davis              SR Cameron               35-10.00  
 19 Caleb Maynes              SO Ashland               34-10.75  
 20 Kyle Curphy               JR Northwestern          34-09.25  
 21 Justin Bartlett           SR Barron                33-06.75  
 22 Josh Jenness              JR Ladysmith             32-08.75  
 23 Michael Colallilo         FR Spooner               32-06.50  
 24 Chris Schwarz             SR Cameron               32-04.50  
 25 Braeden Siebenthal        SO Grantsburg            29-00.00  
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Journey Amundson          JR Northwestern          35-00.25   10   
  2 Allison Peterson          FR Grantsburg            33-10.25    8   
  3 Bailey Nuutinen           JR Ashland               31-09.75    6   
  4 Summer Marske             SR Rice Lake             31-08.25    5   
  5 Kylie Amundson            SR Barron                30-09.25    4   
  6 Amanda Peterson           JR Rice Lake             30-07.50    3   
  7 Maddy Nybakke             FR Ladysmith             30-03.25    2   
  8 Sydney Zweig              SR Hayward               29-09.00    1   
  9 Abby Meltz                FR Ladysmith             29-05.00  
 10 Maya Anderson             FR Ashland               29-04.00  
 11 Kalyn Cronk               JR Spooner               29-02.25  
 12 Kylie Benesch             FR Northwestern          29-00.00  
 13 Haley Harris              JR Rice Lake             28-11.50  
 14 Danielle Gunderson        FR Cumberland            28-02.00  
 15 Allyson Vobornik          SO Hayward               27-05.00  
 16 Natalie Pooler            FR Northwestern          26-06.75  
 17 Emily Myers               SR Barron                25-08.00  
 18 Paige Knutson             FR Barron                25-06.50  
 -- Sierra Tatroe             SO Cameron                     ND  
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                        8:24.29   10   
     1) Tyler Davis SR                  2) Kevin Garland SR               
     3) Donny Pooler SR                 4) Zach Pooler JR                 
     5) Brody Burke SR                  6) Zach Grohn SR                  
  2 Barron                                              8:30.58    8   
     1) Tyrone Smith SR                 2) Skyler Dwyer SR                
     3) Alex Cox SR                     4) Tristan Massie JR              
     5) Marcus Peterson FR              6) Ethan Thompson SR              
  3 Ashland                                             8:36.63    6   
     1) Ethan Graff SR                  2) Steve Koehler SR               
     3) Maury Miller SR                 4) Walker Miller SR               
     5) Tim McPherson SR                6) Joey Davidson JR               
  4 Rice Lake                                           8:53.98    5   
     1) Derek Penzkover FR              2) Jonathon Nelson FR             
     3) Cole Parkman SO                 4) Lucas Johnson SO               
     5) Aaron Dong SO                   6) Ben Neufled JR                 
  5 Cumberland                                          8:58.68    4   
     1) Johnny Richie SR                2) Max Brenna JR                  
     3) Zach Hullander JR               4) Tanner Johnson FR              
     5) Raven Broker SO                 6) Mason Craine SR                
  6 Cameron                                             9:37.75    3   
     1) Paighton Gardner SR             2) Brandon Groskopf SO            
     3) Logan Severt JR                 4) Sid Rheingans SO               
     5) Alex Myers FR                   6) Nick Newland FR                
  7 Grantsburg                                          9:50.28    2   
     1) Robens Brande FR                2) Trevor Vollendorf SR           
     3) Cole Reichstadt SR              4) Chris Hermann SR               
     5) Jordan Gaffney JR               6) Edward Clover SR               
  8 Hayward                                            10:26.29    1   
     1) Max Okamoto JR                  2) Eli Mittlesdorf SO             
     3) Leone Espinosa SR               4) Larry Butler JR                
  9 Ladysmith                                          10:53.64  
     1) Matt Diamond SO                 2) Harvey Hill JR                 
     3) Tyler Dicus JR                  4) Elijah Pearson FR              
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Penscover            JR Rice Lake              5:31.45   10   
  2 Elena George              FR Ashland                5:50.06    8   
  3 Talia Cismoski-Martens    JR Northwestern           5:51.46    6   
  4 Eliana Malnourie          FR Hayward                5:54.00    5   
  5 Kaitlyn Rombach           FR Grantsburg             6:19.93    4   
  6 Holly Kiss                SO Hayward                6:20.53    3   
  7 Sarah Doyen               SR Rice Lake              6:22.79    2   
  8 Izzy Thompson             FR Cameron                6:28.76    1   
  9 McKenzie Rombach          JR Grantsburg             6:34.32  
 10 Rachel Sovacool           FR Ladysmith              6:58.69  
 11 Tessa Carlstrom           SO Rice Lake              7:05.18  
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maury Miller              SR Ashland               10:18.59   10   
  2 Walker Miller             SR Ashland               10:19.19    8   
  3 Connor Berg               JR Ladysmith             10:32.47    6   
  4 Steve Koehler             SR Ashland               10:32.85    5   
  5 Brody Burke               SR Northwestern          10:34.60    4   
  6 Marcus Peterson           FR Barron                10:44.49    3   
  7 Kieran Johnson            SO Northwestern          10:59.84    2   
  8 Lucas Johnson             SO Rice Lake             11:12.31    1   
  9 Gus Johnson               SR Northwestern          11:42.00  
 10 Zach Hullander            JR Cumberland            11:47.62  
 11 Brandon Groskopf          SO Cameron               11:57.88  
 12 Wayne Ankarlo             FR Cumberland            12:14.21  
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Penscover            JR Rice Lake              2:31.07   10   
  2 Gracie Gerber             JR Grantsburg             2:32.52    8   
  3 Ingrid Sokup              FR Hayward                2:32.88    6   
  4 Paige Johnson             SO Northwestern           2:35.34    5   
  5 Emma Smykalski            SR Northwestern           2:35.58    4   
  6 Kierra Kappel             JR Barron                 2:48.97    3   
  7 Jaida Uitto               FR Ashland                2:55.24    2   
  8 Taryn Maki                FR Rice Lake              2:57.96    1   
  9 Isabelle Voeltz           FR Spooner                3:03.10  
 10 Kylie Robelia             FR Grantsburg             3:06.42  
 11 Lauren Hermann            SO Grantsburg             3:10.86  
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Dobbs               JR Hayward                2:03.27   3  10   
  2 Donny Pooler              SR Northwestern           2:04.09   3   8   
  3 Tyler Davis               SR Northwestern           2:06.35   3   6   
  4 Zach Pooler               JR Northwestern           2:06.40   3   5   
  5 David MacKean             JR Grantsburg             2:11.06   3   4   
  6 Joseph Ohnstad            SR Grantsburg             2:15.42   3   3   
  7 Ethan Graff               SR Ashland                2:15.44   3   2   
  8 Chris Hermann             SR Grantsburg             2:15.60   2   1   
  9 Jonathon Nelson           FR Rice Lake              2:17.59   3 
 10 Abdinoor Hussein          FR Barron                 2:20.14   2 
 11 Tim McPherson             SR Ashland                2:22.21   2 
 12 Paighton Gardner          SR Cameron                2:23.13   2 
 13 Raven Broker              SO Cumberland             2:23.52   2 
 14 Eli Mittlesdorf           SO Hayward                2:25.09   2 
 15 Tanner Levings            FR Ashland                2:28.32   2 
 16 Dawson LaRue              JR Spooner                2:39.29   2 
 17 Connor Childs             FR Spooner                2:55.89   2 
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  112        2) Hayward                   104   
    3) Northwestern                97        4) Ashland                    65   
    5) Ladysmith                   60        6) Cumberland                 54   
    7) Grantsburg                  51        7) Cameron                    51   
    9) Barron                      49        9) Spooner                    49   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  168        2) Northwestern              101   
    3) Hayward                     99        4) Grantsburg                 83   
    5) Ashland                     76        6) Ladysmith                  53   
    7) Barron                      48        8) Cumberland                 31   
    9) Spooner                     26       10) Cameron                    17