Licensed to Waukesha Catholic Memorial HS
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 09:12 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                         Catholic Memorial High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 CJ Goetz                  SR CatholicMemorial        125-08   10   
  2 Nick Lemke                SO CatholicMemorial        115-10    8   
  3 Owen Rusch                SR CatholicMemorial        115-00    6   
  4 Zachary Just              SR New Berlin West         113-00    5   
  5 Joshua Fendry-Gill        SR Martin Luther        108-10.50    4   
  6 EJ Holley                 JR St. Thomas More         103-07    3   
  7 Joseph DiMotto            SO New Berlin West       97-09.50    2   
  8 Derek Arns                SO Saint Francis         87-01.50    1   
  9 Rafael Rivera             SO Cudahy                   85-02  
 10 Sam Eligio                SR Saint Anthony         83-09.25  
 11 Collin Zielinski          JR Martin Luther            82-07  
 12 Alex Poulokos             JR Saint Francis            80-02  
 13 Kevin Lopez               SO Saint Anthony            79-00  
 14 Vaughn Vande Walle        JR St. Thomas More          77-10  
 15 Nik Mueller               JR Martin Luther         72-10.50  
 16 Eric Harrell              JR St. Thomas More          72-04  
 17 Seth Lehninger            FR Saint Francis         65-03.50  
 18 Donovan Acevedo           SO New Berlin West          63-08  
 19 Natan Antczak             FR Tenor/Veritas            63-04  
 20 Christian Marez           JR Saint Anthony            58-03  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Weber              JR Martin Luther          4-09.00   10   
  2 Josie Schrubbe            SR CatholicMemorial       4-08.00    8   
  3 Kelsey Koepke             SR Martin Luther         J4-08.00    6   
  4 Anastasia Hoeg            SR Martin Luther         J4-08.00    5   
  5 Hannah Sundararajan       FR New Berlin West       J4-08.00    4   
  6 Arianna Hahn              SO Cudahy                 4-06.00    3   
  7 Kierra Carter             SR New Berlin West        4-04.00    1.50
  7 Mackenzie Pautsch         JR New Berlin West        4-04.00    1.50
  9 Hannah Masarik            SR St. Thomas More       J4-04.00  
 10 Isabella Holcomb          FR CatholicMemorial      J4-04.00  
 -- Lindsey Wettengel         FR Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Emma Sranske              FR St. Thomas More             NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Oszewski          SO St. Thomas More       15-00.50   10   
  2 Anastasia Hoeg            SR Martin Luther         14-10.25    8   
  3 Claire Weber              JR Martin Luther         14-09.00    6   
  4 Natalia Holcomb           SR CatholicMemorial      14-08.50    5   
  5 Mackenzie Pautsch         JR New Berlin West       14-07.50    3.50
  5 Kierra Carter             SR New Berlin West       14-07.50    3.50
  7 Nicole Morales            SO Saint Francis         13-08.00    2   
  8 Bella Ingrilli            FR CatholicMemorial      13-05.75    1   
  9 Grace Mortell             FR St. Thomas More       12-04.50  
 10 Billie Sagan              SR Cudahy                12-03.50  
 11 Jessica Bell              JR Saint Francis         12-01.25  
 12 Ana Torres                SR Saint Anthony         11-09.00  
 13 Gisselle Vasquez          JR Saint Anthony         10-05.00  
 14 Veronica Andrade          SO Saint Anthony          7-01.00  
 -- Emily Garcia              JR Tenor/Veritas             FOUL  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Sobush              SO New Berlin West       11-03.00   10   
  2 Zachary Wilkinson         JR New Berlin West      J11-03.00    8   
  3 Nick Unora                JR St. Thomas More       11-00.00    6   
  4 Will Rothmeier            SO CatholicMemorial     J11-00.00    5   
  5 Mitchell Primus           SR New Berlin West      J11-00.00    4   
  6 Jeremy Niemiec            JR St. Thomas More       10-00.00    3   
  7 Logan Flanagan            FR CatholicMemorial       9-06.00    2   
  8 Fred Keating              SO Cudahy                 9-00.00    1   
  9 Jake Unora                SR St. Thomas More       J9-00.00  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justine Hansen            SO Martin Luther         30-05.50   10   
  2 Kaylyn Gilroy             SO Martin Luther         29-07.50    8   
  3 Samantha Schultz          JR New Berlin West       28-11.50    6   
  4 Allison Tisonik           JR CatholicMemorial      28-02.00    5   
  5 Madi Spychalla            SR St. Thomas More       27-09.00    4   
  6 Emma Spath                SO New Berlin West       27-00.00    3   
  7 Arianna Carella           SR St. Thomas More       25-09.50    2   
  8 Gabi Kleist               JR St. Thomas More       25-03.50    1   
  9 Abigail Fellenbaum        SO Martin Luther         25-02.50  
 10 Jordan Caminata           SR New Berlin West       24-03.50  
 11 Gladys Gallegos           FR Tenor/Veritas         21-01.50  
 12 Mailee Savedra            SO Tenor/Veritas         19-08.50  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Flanagan            JR CatholicMemorial      43-06.75   10   
  2 Will Bush                 SR New Berlin West       41-11.25    8   
  3 Zachary Just              SR New Berlin West       39-04.50    6   
  4 Marcus Lemberger          SR Martin Luther         38-04.00    5   
  5 JP Daun                   JR St. Thomas More       38-03.00    4   
  6 Eric Williams             JR St. Thomas More       36-10.00    3   
  7 Angel Reyes               SO Tenor/Veritas         36-06.50    2   
  8 Alex Kutschenreuter       SO New Berlin West       36-04.25    1   
  9 Marco Rangel              JR Saint Anthony         35-06.50  
 10 Tucker Hartlaub           SR Martin Luther         35-06.00  
 11 Matthew Phillips          JR St. Thomas More       33-09.75  
 12 Jose Rodriguez            SO Tenor/Veritas         33-02.00  
 -- Osmar Zamora              SR Saint Anthony             FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                      11:03.41   10   
     1) Mariana Brick FR                2) Emma Kallas JR                 
     3) Rachel Osell SR                 4) Jordan Koepke FR               
     5) Jessica Rohleder JR             6) Danni Wilcox JR                
  2 Catholic Memorial                                  11:22.51    8   
     1) Lucy Huenink SO                 2) Laura Hirsch SR                
     3) Meghan Schaefer FR              4) Brooke Waldvogel SR            
     5) Sophia Pittman SO               6) Celia Stollenwerk FR           
  3 New Berlin West                                    12:16.86    6   
     1) Callie Broaddrick SO            2) Grace Lopez JR                 
     3) Aimee Broaddrick SO             4) Megan Macakanja SO             
     5) Gabrielle Holbrook FR           6) Molly Thomas JR                
  4 Saint Thomas More                                  12:19.09    5   
     1) Gabby Masarik SO                2) Madeline Monaco FR             
     3) Fernanda Marin-Alanis SR        4) Rachel Klosiewski FR           
     5) Teresa Daun FR                  6) Lydia Bakala SR                
  5 Saint Anthony                                      12:20.98    4   
     1) Ana Torres SR                   2) Veronica Andrade SO            
     3) Fatima Beltran JR               4) Jasmine Alejo SO               
     5) Gisselle Vasquez JR             6) Nicole Lopez SR                
  6 Tenor/Veritas                                      13:13.35    3   
     1) Carolina Romo JR                2) Emilia Romo-Mejia JR           
     3) Jasmine Alvarado SO             4) Valerie Wellman JR             
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anastasia Hoeg            SR Martin Luther            15.70Q  2 
  2 Dailey Albino             SR New Berlin West          18.34Q  1 
  3 Emma Sranske              FR St. Thomas More          18.67q  2 
  4 Anastasia Bouldin         SR Hope Christian           19.05q  1 
  5 Ellie Baumann             JR CatholicMemorial         19.60q  1 
  6 Jessica Bell              JR Saint Francis            19.90q  2 
  7 Aajiyah Vance             FR Hope Christian           20.41q  1 
  8 Heydi Caseres             FR Saint Anthony            21.00q  2 
 -- Dayana Perez              FR Saint Anthony               DQ   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anastasia Hoeg            SR Martin Luther            17.27   10   
  2 Dailey Albino             SR New Berlin West          18.55    8   
  3 Anastasia Bouldin         SR Hope Christian           19.00    6   
  4 Emma Sranske              FR St. Thomas More          19.45    5   
  5 Jessica Bell              JR Saint Francis            19.46    4   
  6 Ellie Baumann             JR CatholicMemorial         19.71    3   
  7 Aajiyah Vance             FR Hope Christian           20.94    2   
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac Guillama            JR Cudahy                   15.54Q  2 
  2 Brian Flanagan            JR CatholicMemorial         16.00Q  1 
  3 Jeremy Amartey            JR Hope Christian           16.26q  1 
  4 Daniel Izydor             SR St. Thomas More          17.27q  2 
  5 Kyle Anderson             JR CatholicMemorial         17.79q  2 
  6 Dejujuan Bingham          SR Hope Christian           18.20q  1 
  7 Jake Wieneke              SO New Berlin West          19.00q  1 
  8 Marcus Lemberger          SR Martin Luther            19.82q  2 
  9 Matthew Phillips          JR St. Thomas More          20.09   2 
 10 Tucker Hartlaub           SR Martin Luther            20.84   1 
 11 Zander Maxwell            SO Martin Luther            21.05   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaac Guillama            JR Cudahy                   15.29   10   
  2 Jeremy Amartey            JR Hope Christian           16.21    8   
  3 Brian Flanagan            JR CatholicMemorial         16.54    6   
  4 Daniel Izydor             SR St. Thomas More          17.39    5   
  5 Kyle Anderson             JR CatholicMemorial         17.57    4   
  6 Dejujuan Bingham          SR Hope Christian           18.51    3   
 -- Jake Wieneke              SO New Berlin West             DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum Straw               JR CatholicMemorial         12.76Q  3 
  2 Tanaya Watts              JR Cudahy                   13.45Q  2 
  3 Jaela Horton              FR Hope Christian           13.78Q  1 
  4 Rachel Ginn               FR CatholicMemorial         13.85q  3 
  5 Destiny McFadden          FR Cudahy                   13.90q  1 
  6 Daja Pryor                SO Martin Luther            13.93q  1 
  7 Angel Walters             JR Hope Christian           14.02q  2 
  8 Bella Ingrilli            FR CatholicMemorial         14.09q  2 
  9 Katherine Becker          SO New Berlin West          14.15   3 
 10 Marie Charles             JR St. Thomas More          14.23   2 
 11 Melissa Gruczynski        SR New Berlin West          14.33   3 
 12 Atiera Hoemke             SO Martin Luther            14.36   3 
 13 Billie Sagan              SR Cudahy                   14.99   2 
 14 Stephanie Rosado          FR Saint Anthony            17.93   2 
 15 Bryttany Solis            JR Saint Anthony            22.34   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum Straw               JR CatholicMemorial         12.69   10   
  2 Tanaya Watts              JR Cudahy                   13.63    8   
  3 Rachel Ginn               FR CatholicMemorial         13.96    6   
  4 Jaela Horton              FR Hope Christian           14.05    5   
  5 Daja Pryor                SO Martin Luther            14.06    4   
  6 Angel Walters             JR Hope Christian           14.08    3   
  7 Destiny McFadden          FR Cudahy                   14.11    2   
  8 Bella Ingrilli            FR CatholicMemorial         14.12    1   
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tate Kopulos              JR CatholicMemorial         11.44Q  2 
  2 Darios Crawley-Reid       JR Martin Luther            11.53Q  3 
  3 Dylan D'Acquisto          JR CatholicMemorial         11.60Q  1 
  4 Joe Sikma                 SO CatholicMemorial         11.67q  1 
  5 Evian Shumpert-Brown      SO Hope Christian           11.83q  3 
  6 Eric Williams             JR St. Thomas More          11.84q  2 
  7 Evan Haugen               JR Cudahy                   11.93q  2 
  8 Nathan Garris             SR New Berlin West          12.10q  2 
  9 Steven Torres             JR Martin Luther            12.13   3 
 10 Brody Lee                 JR Martin Luther            12.33   1 
 11 Corey McLeod              SR Hope Christian           12.36   1 
 12 Aaron Downing             JR Saint Francis            12.40   3 
 13 Josh Boonnam              SR Saint Francis            12.48   2 
 14 EJ Holley                 JR St. Thomas More          12.54   3 
 15 Jesus Barba               SO Saint Anthony            13.10   3 
 16 Spencer Fech              SO Saint Francis            13.14   1 
 17 Demitri Meeks             FR Tenor/Veritas            13.39   1 
 18 Elezar Coronado           FR Tenor/Veritas            14.27   2 
 19 Michael Zambrano          JR Saint Anthony            15.52   3 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tate Kopulos              JR CatholicMemorial         11.33   10   
  2 Darios Crawley-Reid       JR Martin Luther            11.38    8   
  3 Dylan D'Acquisto          JR CatholicMemorial         11.47    6   
  4 Joe Sikma                 SO CatholicMemorial         11.79    5   
  5 Evian Shumpert-Brown      SO Hope Christian           11.82    4   
  6 Nathan Garris             SR New Berlin West          12.09    3   
  7 Eric Williams             JR St. Thomas More          12.25    2   
  8 Evan Haugen               JR Cudahy                   12.41    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grady Davis               SO New Berlin West        4:41.40   10   
  2 Mike George               JR CatholicMemorial       4:46.09    8   
  3 Sean Waldvogel            SO CatholicMemorial       4:48.17    6   
  4 Joshua Pike               SR New Berlin West        4:58.18    5   
  5 Josh Ahonen               SR Cudahy                 5:02.92    4   
  6 Marco Rangel              JR Saint Anthony          5:15.14    3   
  7 Jacob Sievert             JR Martin Luther          5:15.71    2   
  8 Johan Mata                SO St. Thomas More        5:32.87    1   
  9 Seth Lipor                SO Saint Francis          5:43.33  
 10 Jorge Moreno              SR Saint Anthony          5:46.17  
 11 Javier Ugarte             SO Saint Anthony          5:48.58  
 12 Angel Reyes               SO Tenor/Veritas          6:01.06  
 13 Abraham Romero            JR St. Thomas More        6:35.89  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   1:46.86   10   
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Tatum Straw JR                 
     3) Josie Schrubbe SR               4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
     5) Olivia Saggio JR                6) Lucy Huenink SO                
  2 Cudahy                                              1:56.35    8   
     1) Alexis Anderson SR              2) Destiny McFadden FR            
     3) Tanaya Watts JR                 4) Lindsey Wettengel FR           
     5) Billie Sagan SR                 6) Abby Momberg JR                
  3 New Berlin West                                     1:57.51    6   
     1) Katherine Becker SO             2) Hannah Sundararajan FR         
     3) McKenzie Wyskochil SO           4) Emily Howell SO                
     5) Jacqueline Gerovac JR           6) Melissa Gruczynski SR          
  4 Saint Thomas More                                   1:57.78    5   
     1) Gabrielle Kennedy SR            2) Marie Charles JR               
     3) Samantha Lee JR                 4) Kaitlyn Oszewski SO            
     5) Markaylyn Robinson JR           6) Hannah Masarik SR              
  5 Martin Luther                                       2:06.49    4   
     1) Emily Trumble FR                2) Daya Ortiz SO                  
     3) Kayleigh Lewison FR             4) Maddy Matusewic JR             
     5) Atiera Hoemke SO                6) Kaylyn Gilroy SO               
  6 Saint Anthony                                       2:24.46    3   
     1) Mariela Santiago JR             2) Jasmine Alejo SO               
     3) Ashley Tran FR                  4) Ana Torres SR                  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   1:33.41   10   
     1) Dylan D'Acquisto JR             2) Joe Sikma SO                   
     3) Joe Floryance SO                4) Tate Kopulos JR                
     5) Mike Bisswurm JR                6) Nico Marchan SR                
  2 New Berlin West                                     1:36.37    8   
     1) Davion Cooper JR                2) Tyler Stoltenburg JR           
     3) Jake Oakland SR                 4) Daniel Schneider JR            
     5) Nathan Garris SR                6) Will Bush SR                   
  3 Saint Thomas More                                   1:43.38    6   
     1) Eric Williams JR                2) JP Daun JR                     
     3) Antonio Trinidad JR             4) Nick Unora JR                  
     5) David Rodriguez JR              6) Matthew Phillips JR            
  4 Tenor/Veritas                                       1:44.33    5   
     1) Roman Coronado JR               2) Carlos Correa SR               
     3) Omari Towns JR                  4) Demitri Meeks FR               
     5) Sergio Sandoval JR              6)                                
  5 Hope Christian                                      1:44.77    4   
     1) Lenard Clemon FR                2) Deante Marion SR               
     3) Antoniyo Trigg FR               4) Seoul Robinson JR              
  6 Martin Luther                                       1:50.43    3   
     1) Josiah Conner-Dolgner FR        2) Daniel Moreno-Chairez JR       
     3) Jeremiah Davis FR               4) Fredrick Guydon FR             
     5) Zander Maxwell SO               6) Benjamin Stiemsma FR           
  7 Saint Anthony                                       1:58.12    2   
     1) Jonathan Rodriguez SR           2) Axel Perez JR                  
     3) Luis Rivera JR                  4) Francisco Andrade SR           
     5) Brian Bravo SO                  6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Koepke             FR Martin Luther          1:01.51   2  10   
  2 Olivia Saggio             JR CatholicMemorial       1:02.30   2   8   
  3 Lindsey Wettengel         FR Cudahy                 1:05.51   2   6   
  4 Jordyn Nyenhuis           FR New Berlin West        1:06.92   2   5   
  5 Isabella Holcomb          FR CatholicMemorial       1:07.47   2   4   
  6 Emily Garcia              JR Tenor/Veritas          1:08.97   1   3   
  7 Celia Stollenwerk         FR CatholicMemorial       1:11.24   1   2   
  8 Cambree Rutlin            FR St. Thomas More        1:16.00   1   1   
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Qeyontice Harris          SR Hope Christian           52.52   2  10   
  2 Henry Metz                JR CatholicMemorial         53.42   2   8   
  3 Nik Mueller               JR Martin Luther            53.81   2   6   
  4 Alex Oechsner             FR CatholicMemorial         54.93   2   5   
  5 Collin Zielinski          JR Martin Luther            55.40   2   4   
  6 Alberto Cornejo           SO Tenor/Veritas          1:00.94   2   3   
  7 Michael Barragan          JR Saint Anthony          1:02.90   1   2   
  8 Roman Coronado            JR Tenor/Veritas          1:11.02   1   1   
  9 Alex Kaboskey             SO Martin Luther          1:15.14   1 
 10 Alfredo Navarrete         FR Saint Anthony          1:17.34   1 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                     51.42   10   
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Gab Zuern JR                   
     3) Josie Schrubbe SR               4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
     5) Bella Ingrilli FR               6) Rachel Ginn FR                 
  2 New Berlin West                                       53.70    8   
     1) Katherine Becker SO             2) McKenzie Wyskochil SO          
     3) Melissa Gruczynski SR           4) Jacqueline Gerovac JR          
     5) Hannah Sundararajan FR          6) Caitlyn Garris SO              
  3 Cudahy                                                55.51    6   
     1) Alexis Anderson SR              2) Destiny McFadden FR            
     3) Lindsey Wettengel FR            4) Tanaya Watts JR                
     5) Abby Momberg JR                 6) Billie Sagan SR                
  4 Hope Christian                                        55.78    5   
     1) Anastasia Bouldin SR            2) Jaela Horton FR                
     3) Aajiyah Vance FR                4) Angel Walters JR               
  5 Saint Thomas More                                     56.74    4   
     1) Marie Charles JR                2) Grace Mortell FR               
     3) Hannah Masarik SR               4) Markaylyn Robinson JR          
     5) Gabrielle Kennedy SR            6) Samantha Lee JR                
  6 Martin Luther                                         57.13    3   
     1) Atiera Hoemke SO                2) Emily Trumble FR               
     3) Aleksey Hicks SO                4) Kayleigh Lewison FR            
     5) Daja Pryor SO                   6) Daya Ortiz SO                  
  7 Saint Anthony                                       1:08.16    2   
     1) Ashley Tran FR                  2) Elma Ruiz FR                   
     3) Ana Torres SR                   4) Stephanie Rosado FR            
  8 Tenor/Veritas                                       1:08.18    1   
     1) Christina Abrego FR             2) Elizabeth Rivera FR            
     3) Jasmine Alvarado SO             4) Carolina Romo JR               
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                     44.50   10   
     1) Dylan D'Acquisto JR             2) Joe Sikma SO                   
     3) Joe Floryance SO                4) Tate Kopulos JR                
     5) Dylan Schubbe SR                6) Tyler Kocour SR                
  2 New Berlin West                                       45.48    8   
     1) Tyler Stoltenburg JR            2) Davion Cooper JR               
     3) Nathan Garris SR                4) Daniel Schneider JR            
     5) Jake Oakland SR                 6) Andrew VanZile FR              
  3 Hope Christian                                        47.20    6   
     1) Evian Shumpert-Brown SO         2) Dejujuan Bingham SR            
     3) Jeremy Amartey JR               4) Corey McLeod SR                
  4 Martin Luther                                         47.54    5   
     1) Steven Torres JR                2) Brody Lee JR                   
     3) Marcus Lemberger SR             4) Gabe Mack-Roundtree SR         
     5) Jeremiah Davis FR               6) Fredrick Guydon FR             
  5 Saint Thomas More                                     49.91    4   
     1) Antonio Trinidad JR             2) Jeremy Niemiec JR              
     3) David Rodriguez JR              4) EJ Holley JR                   
     5) Emery Williams FR               6) Holden Snyder SO               
  6 Tenor/Veritas                                         51.02    3   
     1) Demitri Meeks FR                2) Carlos Correa SR               
     3) Omari Towns JR                  4) Roman Coronado JR              
     5) Sergio Sandoval JR              6)                                
  7 Saint Francis                                         52.50    2   
     1) Josh Boonnam SR                 2) Spencer Fech SO                
     3) Jadan Mack JR                   4) Donny Lemmer JR                
     5) Alex Baltutis SO                6)                                
  8 Saint Anthony                                         52.97    1   
     1) Jose Trejo JR                   2) Jesus Barba SO                 
     3) Brian Bravo SO                  4) Osmar Zamora SR                
     5) Jonathan Rodriguez SR           6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anastasia Hoeg            SR Martin Luther            49.35   2  10   
  2 Gab Zuern                 JR CatholicMemorial         49.66   2   8   
  3 Nicole Morales            SO Saint Francis            55.09   2   6   
  4 Ellie Baumann             JR CatholicMemorial         56.13   2   5   
  5 Samantha Lee              JR St. Thomas More          57.84   2   4   
  6 Emma Sranske              FR St. Thomas More          59.01   2   3   
  7 McKenzie Wyskochil        SO New Berlin West          59.17   2   2   
  8 Jessica Bell              JR Saint Francis          1:00.38   2   1   
  9 Mariela Santiago          JR Saint Anthony          1:15.52   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Guillama            JR Cudahy                   41.37   2  10   
  2 Zach Anderson             JR CatholicMemorial         42.18   2   8   
  3 Daniel Izydor             SR St. Thomas More          43.74   2   6   
  4 Kyle Anderson             JR CatholicMemorial         44.25   2   5   
  5 Brian Melching            JR Martin Luther            44.75   2   4   
  6 Jake Wieneke              SO New Berlin West          46.59   2   3   
  7 Osmar Zamora              SR Saint Anthony            49.21   2   2   
  8 Matthew Phillips          JR St. Thomas More          50.62   1   1   
  9 Kyle Kubacki              SO Saint Francis            51.00   1 
 10 Jose Rodriguez            SO Tenor/Veritas            53.69   1 
 11 Anthony Esparza           SO Saint Anthony            54.09   1 
 12 Javier Guzman             SR Saint Anthony          1:07.47   1 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum Straw               JR CatholicMemorial         27.47Q  2 
  2 Jacqueline Gerovac        JR New Berlin West          28.77Q  1 
  3 Angel Walters             JR Hope Christian           29.41q  1 
  4 Jaela Horton              FR Hope Christian           29.92q  1 
  5 Josie Schrubbe            SR CatholicMemorial         29.96q  2 
  6 Emily Howell              SO New Berlin West          30.05q  1 
  7 Lindsey Wettengel         FR Cudahy                   30.31q  1 
  8 Maddy Matusewic           JR Martin Luther            31.62q  2 
  9 Markaylyn Robinson        JR St. Thomas More          32.18   2 
 10 Daya Ortiz                SO Martin Luther            32.93   1 
 11 Stephanie Rosado          FR Saint Anthony            38.02   1 
 12 Mariah Hernandez          FR Saint Anthony            38.84   2 
 13 Elma Ruiz                 FR Saint Anthony            39.39   2 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum Straw               JR CatholicMemorial         27.21   10   
  2 Jacqueline Gerovac        JR New Berlin West          27.40    8   
  3 Josie Schrubbe            SR CatholicMemorial         28.55    6   
  4 Lindsey Wettengel         FR Cudahy                   29.19    5   
  5 Angel Walters             JR Hope Christian           29.62    4   
  6 Jaela Horton              FR Hope Christian           30.18    3   
  7 Emily Howell              SO New Berlin West          30.61    2   
  8 Maddy Matusewic           JR Martin Luther            31.99    1   
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qeyontice Harris          SR Hope Christian           23.84Q  1 
  2 Nico Marchan              SR CatholicMemorial         24.26Q  2 
  3 Evan Haugen               JR Cudahy                   24.39q  1 
  4 Davion Cooper             JR New Berlin West          24.85q  2 
  5 Andrew VanZile            FR New Berlin West          25.18q  1 
  6 Gabe Mack-Roundtree       SR Martin Luther            25.60q  2 
  7 Aaron Downing             JR Saint Francis            25.87q  1 
  8 Antonio Trinidad          JR St. Thomas More          26.16q  2 
  9 Omari Towns               JR Tenor/Veritas            26.79   1 
 10 Spencer Fech              SO Saint Francis            27.96   2 
 11 Alex Baltutis             SO Saint Francis            29.83   1 
 12 Everardo Salazar          JR Saint Anthony            30.23   1 
 13 Edgar Santiago            FR Saint Anthony            30.24   1 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Qeyontice Harris          SR Hope Christian           23.68  
  2 Evan Haugen               JR Cudahy                   24.24  
  3 Nico Marchan              SR CatholicMemorial         24.64  
  4 Andrew VanZile            FR New Berlin West          25.13  
  5 Aaron Downing             JR Saint Francis            25.71  
  6 Gabe Mack-Roundtree       SR Martin Luther            26.07  
  7 Antonio Trinidad          JR St. Thomas More          26.27  
  8 Davion Cooper             JR New Berlin West          26.59  
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mariana Brick             FR Martin Luther         13:11.87   10   
  2 Gabrielle Holbrook        FR New Berlin West       13:20.27    8   
  3 Georgia Hancock           JR Saint Francis         14:27.96    6   
  4 Jessica Rohleder          JR Martin Luther         14:36.78    5   
  5 Veronica Andrade          SO Saint Anthony         15:03.80    4   
  6 Laura Hirsch              SR CatholicMemorial      15:26.15    3   
  7 Meghan Schaefer           FR CatholicMemorial      15:53.49    2   
  8 Callie Broaddrick         SO New Berlin West       15:55.45    1   
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   4:13.80   10   
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Gab Zuern JR                   
     3) Olivia Saggio JR                4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
     5) Isabella Holcomb FR             6) Ellie Baumann JR               
  2 New Berlin West                                     4:47.00    8   
     1) Megan Church FR                 2) Matilda Troedson JR            
     3) Aimee Broaddrick SO             4) Jordyn Nyenhuis FR             
     5) Mackenzie Pautsch JR            6) Molly Thomas JR                
  3 Martin Luther                                       4:51.81    6   
     1) Aleksey Hicks SO                2) Danni Wilcox JR                
     3) Kayleigh Lewison FR             4) Emily Trumble FR               
     5) Maddy Matusewic JR              6) Katie Sievert FR               
  4 Tenor/Veritas                                       5:03.58    5   
     1) Nyarri Guichardo SR             2) Emily Garcia JR                
     3) Amanda Jenkins JR               4) Jasmine Alvarado SO            
     5) Valerie Wellman JR              6) Jamia Jefferson FR             
  5 Saint Thomas More                                   5:13.88    4   
     1) Emma Sranske FR                 2) Grace Mortell FR               
     3) Cambree Rutlin FR               4) Teresa Daun FR                 
     5) Madeline Monaco FR              6) Fernanda Marin-Alanis SR       
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   3:32.15   10   
     1) Tyler Kocour SR                 2) Mike Bisswurm JR               
     3) Henry Metz JR                   4) Jaden Brozynski FR             
     5) Alex Oechsner FR                6) Joe Floryance SO               
  2 New Berlin West                                     3:38.43    8   
     1) Daniel Schneider JR             2) Tommy Martin JR                
     3) Jake Oakland SR                 4) Will Bush SR                   
     5) Aaron Sobush SO                 6) Dominic DeLuca SR              
  3 Martin Luther                                       3:43.51    6   
     1) Collin Zielinski JR             2) Brian Melching JR              
     3) Nik Mueller JR                  4) Darios Crawley-Reid JR         
     5) Fredrick Guydon FR              6) Tucker Hartlaub SR             
  4 Saint Thomas More                                   3:46.57    5   
     1) Daniel Izydor SR                2) JP Daun JR                     
     3) Holden Snyder SO                4) Nick Unora JR                  
     5) Jeremy Niemiec JR               6) Johan Mata SO                  
  5 Cudahy                                              3:48.86    4   
     1) Cameron Krueger JR              2) Nate Hall FR                   
     3) O'Bryan Mungon SO               4) Jaylon Lockhart JR             
     5) Juan Cerda-Bautista JR          6) Afzal Sirajuddin SR            
  6 Tenor/Veritas                                       3:58.82    3   
     1) Alberto Cornejo SO              2) Roman Coronado JR              
     3) Carlos Correa SR                4) Eduardo Gallegos SR            
     5) Jose Rodriguez SO               6)                                
  7 Saint Anthony                                       4:05.81    2   
     1) Francisco Andrade SR            2) Jorge Moreno SR                
     3) Oscar Garduno JR                4) Michael Barragan JR            
     5) Jesus Barba SO                  6)                                
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa Gruczynski        SR New Berlin West          83-07   10   
  2 Rachel Ginn               FR CatholicMemorial      80-06.50    8   
  3 Rachel Osell              SR Martin Luther            80-02    6   
  4 Gabi Kleist               JR St. Thomas More       72-10.50    5   
  5 Nicole Wicker             SR St. Thomas More          68-10    4   
  6 Mackenzie Pautsch         JR New Berlin West          65-10    3   
  7 Matilda Troedson          JR New Berlin West          61-04    2   
  8 Justine Hansen            SO Martin Luther            61-00    1   
  9 Nyarri Guichardo          SR Tenor/Veritas            60-10  
 10 Lainey George             JR CatholicMemorial         57-03  
 11 Valerie Wellman           JR Tenor/Veritas            54-06  
 12 Madi Spychalla            SR St. Thomas More          54-03  
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Hansen            SO New Berlin West        5-08.00   10   
  2 Gabe Mack-Roundtree       SR Martin Luther          5-06.00    7   
  2 Dominic DeLuca            SR New Berlin West        5-06.00    7   
  4 Eric Williams             JR St. Thomas More        5-04.00    5   
  5 Juan Cerda-Bautista       JR Cudahy                 5-02.00    4   
 -- Mitchell Primus           SR New Berlin West             NH  
 -- Tucker Hartlaub           SR Martin Luther               NH  
 -- Holden Snyder             SO St. Thomas More             NH  
 -- Marcus Lemberger          SR Martin Luther               NH  
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darios Crawley-Reid       JR Martin Luther         20-09.50   10   
  2 Joe Floryance             SO CatholicMemorial      20-07.50    8   
  3 Luke Fox                  SO CatholicMemorial      20-03.00    6   
  4 Will Bush                 SR New Berlin West       20-02.50    5   
  5 Alex Oechsner             FR CatholicMemorial      19-10.00    4   
  6 Zachary Just              SR New Berlin West       19-02.50    3   
  7 Steven Torres             JR Martin Luther         18-10.00    2   
  8 Andrew VanZile            FR New Berlin West       17-09.00    1   
  9 Jeremy Niemiec            JR St. Thomas More       16-06.00  
 10 Roman Coronado            JR Tenor/Veritas         16-04.00  
 11 JP Daun                   JR St. Thomas More       16-03.50  
 12 Jesus Barba               SO Saint Anthony         14-08.00  
 13 Anthony Esparza           SO Saint Anthony         14-02.00  
 14 Carlos Correa             SR Tenor/Veritas         11-08.00  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CJ Goetz                  SR CatholicMemorial      49-03.00   10   
  2 Owen Rusch                SR CatholicMemorial      47-07.00    8   
  3 Donovan Acevedo           SO New Berlin West       47-04.50    6   
  4 Nick Lemke                SO CatholicMemorial      45-03.50    5   
  5 EJ Holley                 JR St. Thomas More       39-03.50    4   
  6 Carter Cullaz             FR New Berlin West       38-06.00    3   
  7 Joshua Fendry-Gill        SR Martin Luther         36-01.00    2   
  8 Joseph DiMotto            SO New Berlin West       33-10.00    1   
  9 Derek Arns                SO Saint Francis         31-11.00  
 10 Alex Poulokos             JR Saint Francis         31-10.00  
 11 Steven Ramirez            JR St. Thomas More       31-03.00  
 12 D'Vontae Diaz             SO Hope Christian        31-00.25  
 13 Daniel Schoensee          SO Martin Luther         30-04.00  
 14 Collin Zielinski          JR Martin Luther         29-07.50  
 15 Eric Harrell              JR St. Thomas More       29-05.50  
 16 Everardo Salazar          JR Saint Anthony         29-01.50  
 16 Natan Antczak             FR Tenor/Veritas         29-01.50  
 18 Kevin Lopez               SO Saint Anthony         28-07.00  
 19 Perry Gilbert             FR Saint Francis         28-05.00  
 20 Sam Eligio                SR Saint Anthony         26-08.00  
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Koepke             FR Martin Luther         33-09.00   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Oszewski          SO St. Thomas More       32-04.50    8   
  3 Emma Kallas               JR Martin Luther         31-05.00    6   
  4 Samantha Lee              JR St. Thomas More       30-11.75    5   
  5 Kierra Carter             SR New Berlin West       30-09.25    4   
  6 Natalia Holcomb           SR CatholicMemorial      30-05.25    3   
  7 Anastasia Bouldin         SR Hope Christian        30-02.00    2   
  8 Ellie Baumann             JR CatholicMemorial      29-10.00    1   
  9 Alexis Anderson           SR Cudahy                29-07.00  
 10 Hannah Masarik            SR St. Thomas More       28-04.75  
 11 Kayleigh Lewison          FR Martin Luther         26-08.50  
 -- Christina Abrego          FR Tenor/Veritas             FOUL  
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   8:36.86   10   
     1) Carsen Piacsek JR               2) Jaden Brozynski FR             
     3) Troy Humpal SR                  4) Mike Bisswurm JR               
     5) Joe Bisswurm FR                 6) Henry Metz JR                  
  2 New Berlin West                                     9:30.63    8   
     1) Mattson Wick JR                 2) Wesley Evans SO                
     3) Daniel Turner JR                4) Will Timlin SO                 
     5) Victor Russo-Reyes SO           6) Nicolaas Vink FR               
  3 Saint Anthony                                       9:35.97    6   
     1) Jorge Moreno SR                 2) Michael Barragan JR            
     3) Anthony Esparza SO              4) Marco Rangel JR                
     5) Javier Ugarte SO                6) Sergio Toto FR                 
  4 Martin Luther                                       9:39.86    5   
     1) Wesley Kelly JR                 2) Benjamin Stiemsma FR           
     3) Jacob Sievert JR                4) Miguel Cuevas SR               
     5) Josiah Conner-Dolgner FR        6) Alex Kaboskey SO               
  5 Tenor/Veritas                                       9:44.77    4   
     1) Eduardo Gallegos SR             2) Alberto Cornejo SO             
     3) Angel Reyes SO                  4) Jose Rodriguez SO              
     5) Kevi Garcia SO                  6)                                
  6 Saint Thomas More                                  10:11.01    3   
     1) Jake Unora SR                   2) Elijah Spears SO               
     3) Jorge Munoz-Flores JR           4) Steven Ramirez JR              
     5) Johan Mata SO                   6) Cesar Tovar SR                 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Thomas              JR New Berlin West        5:51.06   10   
  2 Mariana Brick             FR Martin Luther          5:54.04    8   
  3 Lydia Bakala              SR St. Thomas More        6:19.86    6   
  4 Georgia Hancock           JR Saint Francis          6:21.19    5   
  5 Brooke Waldvogel          SR CatholicMemorial       6:23.56    4   
  6 Sophia Pittman            SO CatholicMemorial       7:36.06    3   
  7 Katie Sievert             FR Martin Luther          7:43.71    2   
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Borck              SR Cudahy                10:17.63   10   
  2 Mike George               JR CatholicMemorial      10:27.76    8   
  3 Sean Waldvogel            SO CatholicMemorial      10:27.95    6   
  4 Joshua Pike               SR New Berlin West       10:56.17    5   
  5 Wesley Kelly              JR Martin Luther         11:27.00    4   
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Koepke             FR Martin Luther          2:34.28   2  10   
  2 Jordyn Nyenhuis           FR New Berlin West        2:40.69   2   8   
  3 Alexis Gould              FR Cudahy                 2:42.11   2   6   
  4 Laura Hirsch              SR CatholicMemorial       2:42.26   2   5   
  5 Lucy Huenink              SO CatholicMemorial       2:46.22   2   4   
  6 Megan Church              FR New Berlin West        2:48.60   2   3   
  7 Lexi Wettengel            SR Cudahy                 2:51.03   2   2   
  8 Emma Kallas               JR Martin Luther          2:56.25   2   1   
  9 Danni Wilcox              JR Martin Luther          2:57.71   2 
 10 Madeline Monaco           FR St. Thomas More        2:58.97   1 
 11 Meghan Schaefer           FR CatholicMemorial       3:00.92   2 
 12 Gabby Masarik             SO St. Thomas More        3:07.25   1 
 13 Rachel Klosiewski         FR St. Thomas More        3:09.31   1 
 14 Fatima Beltran            JR Saint Anthony          3:23.08   1 
 15 Gisselle Vasquez          JR Saint Anthony          3:36.01   1 
 16 Nicole Lopez              SR Saint Anthony          3:39.42   1 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tommy Martin              JR New Berlin West        2:03.41   2  10   
  2 Troy Humpal               SR CatholicMemorial       2:06.00   2   8   
  3 Grady Davis               SO New Berlin West        2:09.96   2   6   
  4 Nick Unora                JR St. Thomas More        2:12.17   2   5   
  5 Carsen Piacsek            JR CatholicMemorial       2:12.47   2   4   
  6 Nate Hall                 FR Cudahy                 2:13.62   2   3   
  7 Denis Harizaj             SO Cudahy                 2:21.98   1   2   
  8 Miguel Cuevas             SR Martin Luther          2:25.64   2   1   
  9 Eduardo Gallegos          SR Tenor/Veritas          2:32.18   2 
 10 Oscar Lara                SO Saint Anthony          2:42.53   1 
 11 Sergio Toto               FR Saint Anthony          3:15.72   1 
 -- Holden Snyder             SO St. Thomas More             DQ   2 
 -- Jake Unora                SR St. Thomas More             DQ   2 
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Martin Luther              170        2) Catholic Memorial         153   
    3) New Berlin West            125        4) Saint Thomas More          76   
    5) Cudahy                      46        6) Hope Christian             30   
    7) Saint Francis               24        8) Saint Anthony              13   
    9) Tenor/Veritas               12                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Catholic Memorial          219        2) New Berlin West           154   
    3) Martin Luther               78        4) Saint Thomas More          66   
    5) Cudahy                      49        6) Hope Christian             35   
    7) Tenor/Veritas               21        8) Saint Anthony              18   
    9) Saint Francis                3