Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2018 08:12 AM
                            Northern Badger Classic                            
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie                 7.65Q  2 
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer                   7.66Q  3 
  3 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                 7.74Q  1 
  4 Clarke, Brielle           SR Coon Rapids               7.77Q  4 
  5 Schmitz, Kimmee           SR Aquinas                   7.75q  1 
  6 Fronk, Marrissa           FR Medford                   7.86q  3 
  7 Dreger, Evie              FR Eau Claire North          7.88q  4 
  8 Leslie, Mae               SR Aquinas                   7.94q  2 
  9 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                    7.96   3 
 10 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Falls            8.16   2 
 11 Brown, Ella               JR Black River Fall          8.19   2 
 12 Hayes, Kaitlin            SR Lakeland                  8.22   2 
 13 Schunk, Claudia           SO Eau Claire North          8.25   4 
 14 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                    8.27   1 
 15 Boyer, Asucena            JR Lakeland                  8.31   4 
 16 Boge, Lauren              FR LaCrosse Logan            8.33   4  8.326
 17 Brost, Lilly              JR Medford                   8.33   1  8.329
 18 Jordan, Rebecca           JR Eau Claire North          8.34   4 
 19 Ruostinoja, Rory           8 Coon Rapids               8.40   1  8.392
 20 Sowers, Alyssa            SR Coon Rapids               8.40   2  8.394
 20 Monpas, Marissa           JR Chippewa Falls            8.40   1  8.394
 22 Mavin, Synclare           FR LaCrosse Logan            8.43   3 
 23 Hudson, Karli             JR Black River Fall          8.53   3 
 24 Nelson, Karli             FR Medford                   8.62   1 
 25 Gyllander, Lilly          FR Aquinas                   8.69   3 
 26 Drost, Makenna            SR Medford                   8.82   3 
 27 Wernimont, Summer         SR LaCrosse Logan            8.86   1 
 28 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                    8.92   3 
 29 Lofgren, Cailynn          FR Bloomer                   9.30   2 
 30 Cole, Melanie             FR Black River Fall          9.47   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie                 7.61   10   
  2 Clarke, Brielle           SR Coon Rapids               7.66    8   
  3 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer                   7.70    6   
  4 Schmitz, Kimmee           SR Aquinas                   7.74    5   
  5 Dreger, Evie              FR Eau Claire North          7.81    4   
  6 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                 7.84    3   
  7 Fronk, Marrissa           FR Medford                   7.89    2   
  8 Leslie, Mae               SR Aquinas                   7.96    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                          
 10 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Falls                  
 11 Brown, Ella               JR Black River Fall                
 12 Hayes, Kaitlin            SR Lakeland                        
 13 Schunk, Claudia           SO Eau Claire North                
 14 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                          
 15 Boyer, Asucena            JR Lakeland                        
 16 Boge, Lauren              FR LaCrosse Logan                  
 17 Brost, Lilly              JR Medford                         
 18 Jordan, Rebecca           JR Eau Claire North                
 19 Ruostinoja, Rory           8 Coon Rapids                     
 20 Sowers, Alyssa            SR Coon Rapids                     
 20 Monpas, Marissa           JR Chippewa Falls                  
 22 Mavin, Synclare           FR LaCrosse Logan                  
 23 Hudson, Karli             JR Black River Fall                
 24 Nelson, Karli             FR Medford                         
 25 Gyllander, Lilly          FR Aquinas                         
 26 Drost, Makenna            SR Medford                         
 27 Wernimont, Summer         SR LaCrosse Logan                  
 28 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                          
 29 Lofgren, Cailynn          FR Bloomer                         
 30 Cole, Melanie             FR Black River Fall                
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer                  27.60   9  10   
  2 Sarauer, Maggie           SO Bloomer                  27.67   9   8   
  3 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                27.92   9   6   
  4 Fronk, Marrissa           FR Medford                  28.05   8   5   
  5 Dreger, Evie              FR Eau Claire North         28.11   4   4   
  6 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie                28.23   7   3   
  7 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie                28.56   7   2   
  8 Case, Mia                 FR Lakeland                 28.80   5   1   
  9 Leslie, Mae               SR Aquinas                  28.95   1 
 10 Schmitz, Kimmee           SR Aquinas                  29.21   7 
 11 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Falls           29.36   7 
 12 Stolp, Sami               SO Medford                  29.52   8 
 13 Schunk, Claudia           SO Eau Claire North         29.58   5 
 14 Vizanko, Kate             FR Lakeland                 29.63   5 
 15 Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie                29.79   5 
 16 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie                29.80   6 
 17 Sowers, Alyssa            SR Coon Rapids              30.45   6 
 18 Brost, Lilly              JR Medford                  30.56   4 
 19 Hirsh, Anya               JR LaCrosse Logan           30.59   3 
 20 Kuckkahn, Elaine          JR Lakeland                 30.69   1 
 21 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                   30.90   6 
 22 Ruostinoja, Rory           8 Coon Rapids              31.00   8 
 23 Jordan, Rebecca           JR Eau Claire North         31.06   1 
 24 Kriebel, Jordan           SO Coon Rapids              31.10   6 
 25 Mavin, Synclare           FR LaCrosse Logan           31.12   3 
 26 Schultz, Cayce            FR Bloomer                  31.59   3 
 27 Boge, Lauren              FR LaCrosse Logan           31.60   2 
 28 Monpas, Marissa           JR Chippewa Falls           31.66   4 
 29 Wirth, Julia              SO Barron                   31.72   1  31.713
 30 Helland, Maddie           JR Chippewa Falls           31.72   8  31.718
 31 Ruff, Summer              SO Bloomer                  31.90   4 
 32 Redmond, Britley          SR Aquinas                  32.21   1 
 33 Wernimont, Summer         SR LaCrosse Logan           32.28   2 
 34 Hentsch, Whitney          SO Black River Fall         32.58   2 
 35 Hudson, Karli             JR Black River Fall         33.84   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            SR Bloomer                1:01.31   4  10   
  2 Baker, Mandi              SR Medford                1:02.73   4   8   
  3 Hintz, Carley             SR Lakeland               1:03.57   4   6   
  4 Mauzer, Stephanie         JR Lakeland               1:04.03   4   5   
  5 Post, Grace               JR Bloomer                1:04.36   4   4   
  6 Bohman, Averi             JR Eau Claire North       1:05.76   4   3   
  7 Baggett, Sophie           JR LaCrosse Logan         1:06.43   3   2   
  8 Higgins, Karli            FR Medford                1:06.70   3   1   
  9 Gyllander, Grace          FR Aquinas                1:08.35   2 
 10 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie              1:10.02   3 
 11 Killian, Courtney         JR Coon Rapids            1:10.38   3 
 12 Kendrick, Makya           JR LaCrosse Logan         1:10.59   3 
 13 Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie              1:11.39   3 
 14 Schmitz, Molly            SO Aquinas                1:13.90   2 
 15 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                 1:14.01   1 
 16 Wirth, Julia              SO Barron                 1:14.08   1 
 17 Johnson, Jazmine          FR Chippewa Falls         1:15.19   2 
 18 Anderson, Emily           JR Chippewa Falls         1:17.86   2 
 19 Ulness, Kora              SO Black River Fall       1:17.87   2 
 20 Stowe, Marin              JR Black River Fall       1:19.49   1 
 21 Jackson, Molly            SO Eau Claire North       1:25.65   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aubrey          SO Lakeland               2:23.23   2  10   
  2 Mauzer, Riley             JR Lakeland               2:32.22   2   8   
  3 Bilse, Grace              SR Menomonie              2:33.53   2   6   
  4 Palmer, Savannah          SR Eau Claire North       2:33.54   2   5   
  5 Zeman, Kendall            SR Bloomer                2:34.92   2   4   
  6 Ellenbecker, Abby         SO Coon Rapids            2:38.69   1   3   
  7 Eslinger, Emma            SO Chippewa Falls         2:40.09   2   2   
  8 Seidel, Franny            SO Medford                2:40.29   2   1   
  9 Brandner, Paige           SO Medford                2:40.35   2 
 10 Hedlund, Alaina           FR Coon Rapids            2:41.89   1 
 11 Schwalbe, Lieba           SO LaCrosse Logan         2:44.36   1 
 12 Arendt, Aspyn             JR Bloomer                2:46.99   2 
 13 Voigt, Marlie             SO LaCrosse Logan         2:47.72   1 
 14 Matousek, Tessa           FR Black River Fall       2:49.71   1 
 15 Behrend, Annie            SR Menomonie              2:51.02   1 
 16 Kappel, Kierra            JR Barron                 2:52.40   2 
 17 Heidtke, Naomi            JR Chippewa Falls         3:10.33   1 
 18 Tillery, Nikayli          FR Eau Claire North       3:20.11   1 
 -- Nimmo, Keisha             FR Black River Fall            DQ   1  Cut Early
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imsande, Kaylynn          JR Menomonie              5:41.04   10   
  2 Trapp, Greta              SO LaCrosse Logan         5:41.09    8   
  3 Seidel, Franny            SO Medford                5:46.82    6   
  4 Phillips, Katie           SO Medford                5:46.94    5   
  5 Melms, Kate               FR Lakeland               5:54.79    4   
  6 Nelson, Maddie            JR Lakeland               5:54.94    3   
  7 Eichstadt, Sarah          SO Coon Rapids            5:55.20    2   
  8 Flug, MacKenzie           SO Menomonie              6:17.84    1   
  9 Deloney, Zyanna           SO Black River Fall       6:21.83  
 10 Hoaglund, Ilsa            FR Coon Rapids            6:22.19  
 11 Wingert, Maisie           SR Chippewa Falls         6:33.09  
 12 Kuehl, Liz                SR Eau Claire North       6:34.09  
 13 Kappel, Kierra            JR Barron                 6:35.53  
 14 Lyons, Jamie              SO Bloomer                7:13.93  
 15 Sexauer, Guen             SO LaCrosse Logan         7:18.21  
 16 Voelker, Alison           FR Eau Claire North       7:28.28  
 17 Bakken, Maren             FR Black River Fall       8:23.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ashley          SO Lakeland              11:56.16   10   
  2 Kawa, Alicia              SO Medford               12:47.32    8   
  3 Ullius, Ashley            JR Lakeland              13:44.12    6   
  4 Larsen, Mackenzey         SO LaCrosse Logan        13:49.99    5   
  5 Kelly, Grace              JR Medford               13:54.77    4   
  6 Sillman, Hannah           JR Chippewa Falls        14:41.33    3   
  7 Culver, Kylie             FR Bloomer               14:42.31    2   
  8 Kaufmann, Clara           SR Menomonie             14:48.84    1   
  9 Vossen, Sydney            FR Coon Rapids           15:08.84  
 10 Schultz, Emilee           JR Bloomer               15:46.64  
 11 Engebretson, Grace        SO Black River Fall      16:11.86  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Falls            9.30Q  2 
  2 Henneman, Grace           SO Coon Rapids               9.31Q  3 
  3 Helland, Maddie           JR Chippewa Falls            9.86Q  1 
  4 Hayes, Kaitlin            SR Lakeland                  9.78q  3 
  5 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie                 9.92q  3 
  6 Kaz, Raeanne              SR Chippewa Falls           10.01q  1 
  7 Schultz, Cayce            FR Bloomer                  10.39q  3 
  8 Wernimont, Summer         SR LaCrosse Logan           10.50q  1 
  9 Boyer, Asucena            JR Lakeland                 10.64   2 
 10 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire North         10.80   2 
 11 O'Flaherty, Emma          SR Aquinas                  10.82   1 
 12 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                   10.91   2 
 13 Bayo, Haddy               SR Coon Rapids              10.96   1 
 14 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                   11.10   3 
 15 Thompson, Shauna          SR Barron                   11.11   2 
 16 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie                11.32   3 
 17 Sigmund, Lydia            FR Medford                  11.45   1 
 18 Hentsch, Whitney          SO Black River Fall         11.63   1 
 19 Redmond, Britley          SR Aquinas                  11.68   3 
 20 Schwarzenberger, Makyla   FR Bloomer                  11.74   2 
 21 Moucha, Morgan            SR Eau Claire North         12.27   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Falls            9.20   10   
  2 Henneman, Grace           SO Coon Rapids               9.22    8   
  3 Hayes, Kaitlin            SR Lakeland                  9.92    6   
  4 Helland, Maddie           JR Chippewa Falls           10.14    5   
  5 Kaz, Raeanne              SR Chippewa Falls           10.19    4   
  6 Schultz, Cayce            FR Bloomer                  10.28    3   
  7 Wernimont, Summer         SR LaCrosse Logan           10.32    2   
 -- Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie                   FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Boyer, Asucena            JR Lakeland                        
 10 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire North                
 11 O'Flaherty, Emma          SR Aquinas                         
 12 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                          
 13 Bayo, Haddy               SR Coon Rapids                     
 14 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                          
 15 Thompson, Shauna          SR Barron                          
 16 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie                       
 17 Sigmund, Lydia            FR Medford                         
 18 Hentsch, Whitney          SO Black River Fall                
 19 Redmond, Britley          SR Aquinas                         
 20 Schwarzenberger, Makyla   FR Bloomer                         
 21 Moucha, Morgan            SR Eau Claire North                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakeland                                            4:23.26   1  10   
  2 Medford                                             4:27.82   2   8   
  3 Bloomer                                             4:27.86   2   6   
  4 La Crosse Logan                                     4:33.77   2   5   
  5 Coon Rapids                                         4:36.83   1   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           4:38.85   2   3   
  7 Chippewa Falls                                      4:49.03   2   2   
  8 Black River Falls                                   4:49.39   1   1   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helland, Maddie           JR Chippewa Falls         5-00.00   10   
  2 Clarke, Brielle           SR Coon Rapids            5-00.00    8   
  3 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie              4-10.00    5.50
  3 McMillan, Aaliyah         SO Chippewa Falls         4-10.00    5.50
  5 Burgess, Justyne          SR Bloomer                4-10.00    4   
  6 Bible, Emma               JR Black River Fall       4-06.00    2   
  6 Jalinski, Autumn          JR Lakeland               4-06.00    2   
  6 Brandner, Morgan          SO Medford                4-06.00    2   
  9 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                 4-06.00  
 10 Suchanek, Madison         FR Black River Fall       4-03.00  
 10 Stafford, Abby            JR Barron                 4-03.00  
 10 Stewart, Natalie          SO Menomonie              4-03.00  
 13 Nelson, Karli             FR Medford                4-00.00  
 13 Lyons, Jamie              SO Bloomer                4-00.00  
 -- Ingvaldson, Jocelyn       FR Coon Rapids                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grosse, Hannah            SR Coon Rapids            8-06.00   10   
  2 Myszka, Alex              JR Lakeland               8-00.00    8   
  3 Tiffany, Lexie            SR Lakeland               7-06.00    6   
  4 Schmidley, Madalyn        JR Chippewa Falls         7-06.00    5   
  5 Sarauer, Maggie           SO Bloomer                7-00.00    4   
  6 Ulness, Kora              SO Black River Fall       7-00.00    3   
  7 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   SO Menomonie              6-00.00    1   
  7 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire North       6-00.00    1   
  7 Davis, McKinley           SO Menomonie              6-00.00    1   
 10 Ruff, Summer              SO Bloomer                6-00.00  
 10 Apfelbeck, Avery          JR Medford                6-00.00  
 10 Stowe, Marin              JR Black River Fall       6-00.00  
 -- Stafford, Abby            JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Hurdle, Camika            SR Coon Rapids                 NH  
 -- Thompson, Shauna          SR Barron                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               JR Bloomer               15-08.50   10   
  2 Stolp, Sami               SO Medford               15-03.75    8   
  3 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie             15-00.50    6   
  4 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer               14-10.75    5   
  5 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie             14-08.75    4   
  6 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                14-05.75    3   
  7 Ross, Abby                JR Black River Fall      13-11.75    2   
  8 Baker, Mandi              SR Medford               13-09.50    1   
  9 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Falls        13-08.25  
 10 Riedel, Sammie            JR Chippewa Falls        13-07.25  
 11 White, Brittney           JR Coon Rapids           13-01.50  
 12 Myszka, Alex              JR Lakeland              12-09.75  
 13 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                12-00.75  
 14 Kuckkahn, Elaine          JR Lakeland              11-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie             33-11.00   10   
  2 Poirier, Kenadi           JR Bloomer               33-01.00    8   
  3 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie             32-06.00    6   
  4 Post, Grace               JR Bloomer               32-03.00    5   
  5 Stolp, Sami               SO Medford               31-05.00    4   
  6 Klabunde, Baily           JR Medford               31-01.50    3   
  7 Killian, Courtney         JR Coon Rapids           30-11.00    2   
  8 Riedel, Sammie            JR Chippewa Falls        30-07.00    1   
  9 Kuckkahn, Elaine          JR Lakeland              29-04.00  
 10 Melms, Kate               FR Lakeland              28-08.50  
 11 Jaeger, Samantha          SO Chippewa Falls        27-07.00  
 12 Klobucar, Shelby          SO LaCrosse Logan        26-09.00  
 13 White, Brittney           JR Coon Rapids           25-09.00  
 14 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                25-05.00  
 15 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                25-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubesch, Sydney           JR Eau Claire North      36-11.00   10   
      34-04  32-08  35-04.50  33-09  33-10  36-11
  2 Rave, Asia                FR Black River Fall      34-10.50    8   
      34-10.50  FOUL  33-08  31-03  32-07.50  34-02.50
  3 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie             34-04.00    6   
      31-04.50  FOUL  32-04.50  32-09  31-02  34-04
  4 Biggins, Ellie            JR Coon Rapids           33-07.50    5   
      33-03.50  30-06  31-07.50  32-06.50  33-07.50  32-06
  5 Raine, Sierra             JR Bloomer               33-02.50    4   
      33-02.50  31-00  FOUL  32-09  30-11  FOUL
  6 Jaeger, Holly             SR Lakeland              32-02.50    3   
      32-02.50  30-09.50  29-02.50  28-11.50  30-00.50  30-03
  7 Hlavacka, Libby           JR Aquinas               30-08.50    2   
      28-11.50  30-08.50  29-05.50  29-01  28-08  27-03
  8 Peplinski, Mattea         SR Eau Claire North      29-10.00    1   
      28-08  29-10  29-03  29-01.50  29-05.50  29-03
  9 Bignell, Teagan           SO Menomonie             29-02.50  
      29-02.50  26-11  26-10  28-07  28-04  26-09.50
 10 Lettner, Katarina         JR LaCrosse Logan        29-01.00  
      26-11  29-01  27-10.50            
 11 Ademola-Green, Dola       SO Coon Rapids           29-01.00  
      29-01  27-04.50  FOUL            
 12 Quante, Hannah            JR Medford               28-02.50  
      28-00  25-07.50  28-02.50            
 13 Fossum, Larissa           SO Bloomer               27-08.00  
      27-08  25-10  25-11            
 14 Baggett, Sophie           JR LaCrosse Logan        27-05.50  
      27-05.50  26-01.50  26-05            
 15 Hakes, Ava                FR Chippewa Falls        25-10.50  
      25-00.50  25-10.50  24-02            
 16 McLain, Ava               JR Aquinas               25-08.50  
      24-10  24-02  25-08.50            
 17 Hinke, Taylor             SR Chippewa Falls        25-00.00  
      25-00  21-00  23-07            
 18 Case, Mia                 FR Lakeland              24-11.50  
      24-07  24-11.50  22-00           
 19 Myers, Emily              SR Barron                21-01.00  
      21-01  20-00  19-11.50            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Steven             JR LaCrosse Central          6.69Q  4 
  2 Skifstad, Arik            SR Eau Claire North          6.77Q  3 
  3 Schuster, Kaleb           SR D.C. Everest              6.79Q  2 
  4 Davis, Ray                SO Eau Claire North          6.84Q  6 
  5 Rinaldi, Victor           SR Medford                   6.85Q  1 
  6 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                   6.94Q  5  6.937
  7 Ruf, Zach                 JR Bloomer                   6.82q  4 
  8 Beck, Lucas               FR Aquinas                   6.83q  2 
  9 Sullivan, Griffin         JR LaCrosse Logan            6.89   6 
 10 Sorenson, Logan           JR Menomonie                 6.93   2 
 11 McCloud, Lucious          SO LaCrosse Central          6.94   6  6.935
 12 Carroll, Tyler            SR Lakeland                  6.95   4  6.943
 13 Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie                 6.95   3  6.947
 14 Reissmann, Jager          JR D.C. Everest              6.96   5 
 15 Burgess, Robert           SR Lakeland                  7.02   2 
 16 Siddiqui, Rayhan          SO LaCrosse Central          7.03   1 
 17 Lund, Spencer             SR Aquinas                   7.06   3 
 18 Mientke, Austin           JR Medford                   7.07   4 
 19 Durst, Kaleb              SR D.C. Everest              7.12   1 
 20 Hayes, Zach               SO Lakeland                  7.14   1  7.135
 21 Ntambwe, Gael             SR Coon Rapids               7.14   1  7.139
 22 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                    7.15   6 
 23 Wolter, Charlie           FR Eau Claire North          7.19   5 
 24 Wilson, Adam              JR Menomonie                 7.22   3  7.211
 24 Cambio, Nick              SR Aquinas                   7.22   4  7.211
 26 Osterude, Riley           JR Eau Claire North          7.22   2  7.219
 26 Ihrke, Alex               FR LaCrosse Logan            7.22   5  7.219
 28 Bryant, Gabe              JR LaCrosse Central          7.28   3  7.273
 29 Nwachi, Kenneth           SR Coon Rapids               7.28   4  7.275
 30 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                    7.29   3 
 31 Kamano, Michael           JR Eastview                  7.31   5  7.304
 32 Ekwueme, Onyi             SO Medford                   7.31   1  7.306
 33 Goodman, Hayden           SO Chippewa Falls            7.33   1 
 34 Moreno, Dimas             JR Medford                   7.35   2 
 35 Hahn, Christoper          SO Eastview                  7.44   4 
 36 Hill, Brandon             SR Black River Fall          7.50   5 
 37 Hamilton, Jacksun         SO LaCrosse Logan            7.51   2 
 38 Kempe, Tucker             JR Bloomer                   7.63   3 
 39 Solberg, Keyton           SO Chippewa Falls            7.64   5 
 40 LaLiberty, Carter         FR Barron                    7.71   4 
 41 Rueter, Joe               FR Chippewa Falls            7.99   2 
 42 Handly, Chase             FR Black River Fall          8.31   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Steven             JR LaCrosse Central          6.63   10   
  2 Skifstad, Arik            SR Eau Claire North          6.67    8   
  3 Schuster, Kaleb           SR D.C. Everest              6.74    6   
  4 Rinaldi, Victor           SR Medford                   6.77    5   
  5 Davis, Ray                SO Eau Claire North          6.79    4   
  6 Ruf, Zach                 JR Bloomer                   6.86    3   
  7 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                   6.87    2   
  8 Beck, Lucas               FR Aquinas                   6.89    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Sullivan, Griffin         JR LaCrosse Logan                  
 10 Sorenson, Logan           JR Menomonie                       
 11 McCloud, Lucious          SO LaCrosse Central                
 12 Carroll, Tyler            SR Lakeland                        
 13 Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie                       
 14 Reissmann, Jager          JR D.C. Everest                    
 15 Burgess, Robert           SR Lakeland                        
 16 Siddiqui, Rayhan          SO LaCrosse Central                
 17 Lund, Spencer             SR Aquinas                         
 18 Mientke, Austin           JR Medford                         
 19 Durst, Kaleb              SR D.C. Everest                    
 20 Hayes, Zach               SO Lakeland                        
 21 Ntambwe, Gael             SR Coon Rapids                     
 22 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                          
 23 Wolter, Charlie           FR Eau Claire North                
 24 Wilson, Adam              JR Menomonie                       
 24 Cambio, Nick              SR Aquinas                         
 26 Osterude, Riley           JR Eau Claire North                
 26 Ihrke, Alex               FR LaCrosse Logan                  
 28 Bryant, Gabe              JR LaCrosse Central                
 29 Nwachi, Kenneth           SR Coon Rapids                     
 30 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                          
 31 Kamano, Michael           JR Eastview                        
 32 Ekwueme, Onyi             SO Medford                         
 33 Goodman, Hayden           SO Chippewa Falls                  
 34 Moreno, Dimas             JR Medford                         
 35 Hahn, Christoper          SO Eastview                        
 36 Hill, Brandon             SR Black River Fall                
 37 Hamilton, Jacksun         SO LaCrosse Logan                  
 38 Kempe, Tucker             JR Bloomer                         
 39 Solberg, Keyton           SO Chippewa Falls                  
 40 LaLiberty, Carter         FR Barron                          
 41 Rueter, Joe               FR Chippewa Falls                  
 42 Handly, Chase             FR Black River Fall                
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                  23.50  10  10   
  2 Stashek, Ethan            JR D.C. Everest             23.84  10   8   
  3 Rinaldi, Victor           SR Medford                  23.93  10   6   
  4 Parral, Bryton            SR LaCrosse Central         24.01   8   5   
  5 Harris, Tyler             JR LaCrosse Logan           24.02   7   4   
  6 McCloud, Lucious          SO LaCrosse Central         24.03   8   3   
  7 Pecha, Lucas              JR D.C. Everest             24.17  10   2   
  8 Ruf, Zach                 JR Bloomer                  24.21   8   1   
  9 Sylla, Thomas             SR Coon Rapids              24.46  11 
 10 Deyot, Zach               SR Eau Claire North         24.57   5 
 11 Rexroade, Jake            JR Lakeland                 24.60   6 
 12 Reissmann, Jager          JR D.C. Everest             24.62   8  24.613
 13 Stelter, Mitchell         SR Chippewa Falls           24.62   3  24.614
 14 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                   24.68   4 
 15 Mashak, Jackson           JR Aquinas                  24.80   9 
 16 Carroll, Tyler            SR Lakeland                 24.88   3 
 17 Wyss, Nico                SR Menomonie                25.01   5 
 18 Engebretson, Ryan         SR Black River Fall         25.02   2 
 19 Mientke, Austin           JR Medford                  25.07   9 
 20 Schiltz, Isaac            SO Eastview                 25.10   5 
 21 Neuser, Brennan           SO Eau Claire North         25.11   7 
 22 Siddiqui, Rayhan          SO LaCrosse Central         25.19   6 
 23 Ogea, Jed                 SO Menomonie                25.30   7 
 24 Cambio, Nick              SR Aquinas                  25.41  11 
 25 Miesbauer, Dwight         SO Lakeland                 25.66   2 
 26 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                   25.70   1 
 27 Swanson, Peter            JR Eastview                 25.80   5 
 28 Parker, DeVauantaye       FR Menomonie                25.91   9 
 29 Barby, Sammy              SO Eau Claire North         26.08   3 
 30 Brown, Malik              JR LaCrosse Logan           26.09   4 
 31 Heida, Jared              SO Coon Rapids              26.10   7 
 32 De Leon, Rico             JR Chippewa Falls           26.20  11 
 33 Kamano, Michael           JR Eastview                 26.22   6 
 34 Jorstad, Philip           SR Bloomer                  26.31   4 
 35 Moreno, Dimas             JR Medford                  26.35   4 
 36 Ihrke, Alex               FR LaCrosse Logan           26.39   1 
 37 Shoemaker, Brock          SR Black River Fall         26.78   1 
 38 Rubenzer, Carter          SO Bloomer                  27.01   3 
 39 McMahan, Deon             SR Coon Rapids              27.07  11 
 40 Rothbauer, Tom            JR Chippewa Falls           27.30   2 
 41 Linsmeyer, Connor         FR Barron                   27.97   1 
 42 Hale, Edward              FR Aquinas                  28.64   6 
 43 Michelsen, Jeremiah       JR Lakeland                 28.66   2 
 44 Moldenhauer, Nate         FR Black River Fall         29.38   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stinson, Andrew           SR LaCrosse Central         51.83   5  10   
  2 Skifstad, Arik            SR Eau Claire North         51.98   5   8   
  3 Brandner, Hunter          SR Medford                  53.09   5   6   
  4 Weber, Evan               JR Aquinas                  53.18   5   5   
  5 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                  53.21   5   4   
  6 Hanson, Wyatt             SO Menomonie                54.81   4   3   
  7 Zunker, Trevor            SR D.C. Everest             55.04   4   2   
  8 Neuser, Brennan           SO Eau Claire North         56.23   4   1   
  9 Campbell, Rory            SR Aquinas                  56.45   5 
 10 Wallschlaeger, Tyler      SO Lakeland                 57.11   4 
 11 Johnson, Maquian          SR Lakeland                 57.33   3 
 12 Sullivan, Justin          SO Medford                  57.62   3 
 13 Bible, Ethan              JR Black River Fall         57.72   1 
 14 Westphal, Ryan            JR Menomonie                57.74   3 
 15 Ingalls, Jasper           SR D.C. Everest             57.86   2 
 16 Reineccius, Nathan        SR Coon Rapids              58.26   2 
 17 Holzer, Justin            JR LaCrosse Logan           58.37   3 
 18 Goodman, Hayden           SO Chippewa Falls           58.96   2 
 19 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                   59.35   2 
 20 Bires, Jackson            SR Eastview                 59.39   3 
 21 McGrath, Elijah           JR Coon Rapids            1:00.57   1 
 22 Hoecherl, Braedon         JR Bloomer                1:01.03   2 
 23 Rueter, Joe               FR Chippewa Falls         1:02.82   2 
 24 Lenz, Tommy               SO LaCrosse Logan         1:04.21   1 
 25 Bryant, Gabe              JR LaCrosse Central       1:04.93   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Jett           SR LaCrosse Central       2:02.21   3  10   
  2 Stenslien, Connor         SR LaCrosse Central       2:03.72   3   8   
  3 Ostrowski, Zach           SR D.C. Everest           2:05.04   3   6   
  4 Morgenstern, Sam          SO Eastview               2:06.50   3   5   
  5 Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                 2:08.73   3   4   
  6 Stowell, Devin            JR D.C. Everest           2:09.49   3   3   
  7 Michaelsen, Cole          JR Bloomer                2:09.88   2   2   
  8 Smith, Tyrone             SR Barron                 2:10.89   2   1    2:10.882
  9 Koji, Abdisa              JR Coon Rapids            2:10.89   3  2:10.884
 10 Diver, Darius             SR Lakeland               2:11.34   3 
 11 Ulrich, Trey              SR Medford                2:11.60   2 
 12 Wiesender, Adam           JR Black River Fall       2:12.98   2 
 13 Dittmann, Dane            SR Menomonie              2:13.73   2 
 14 Conrad, Alex              JR Bloomer                2:15.97   2 
 15 Drewry, Jim               SR Lakeland               2:17.35   2 
 16 Fichter, Simon            SO Menomonie              2:19.40   2 
 17 Skemp, Andrew             FR Aquinas                2:20.48   1 
 18 Pace, Colten              SO Eau Claire North       2:21.09   1 
 19 Rudoplh, Mason            SO Medford                2:21.71   1 
 20 Glodosky, Peter           JR Aquinas                2:23.96   1 
 21 Amundson, Isaiah          FR Eau Claire North       2:24.08   1 
 22 Graffunder, Noah          SO Chippewa Falls         2:24.64   1 
 23 Chesser, Caleb            FR Coon Rapids            2:25.01   1 
 24 Kujak, Thomas             JR LaCrosse Logan         2:32.69   1 
 25 Redbird, Stephen          SR Black River Fall       2:33.15   2 
 26 Rees, Nick                FR Chippewa Falls         2:33.52   1 
 27 Virock, Ian               SO LaCrosse Logan         2:37.18   1 
 -- Morgenstern, Tim          SR Eastview                   DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Jett           SR LaCrosse Central       4:34.04   2  10   
  2 Diver, Darius             SR Lakeland               4:34.87   2   8   
  3 Ulrich, Trey              SR Medford                4:35.42   2   6   
  4 Overby, Jackson           SR LaCrosse Central       4:41.12   2   5   
  5 Wiesender, Adam           JR Black River Fall       4:41.87   2   4   
  6 Slevin, Zach              SO LaCrosse Logan         4:42.36   2   3   
  7 Winowiski, Isaiah         JR D.C. Everest           4:42.62   2   2   
  8 Gregg, Ethan              JR Aquinas                4:46.72   2   1   
  9 DeGroot, Jeremiah         SR Aquinas                4:51.36   2 
 10 Conrad, Alex              JR Bloomer                4:53.14   2 
 11 Leipnitz, Jack            JR Menomonie              4:53.97   2 
 12 Bye, Tracy                FR LaCrosse Logan         4:58.06   1 
 13 Erickson, Sam             JR Eastview               5:00.09   1 
 14 Danner, Ben               JR Eastview               5:04.18   1 
 15 Drewry, Jim               SR Lakeland               5:05.50   1 
 16 Peterson, Marcus          FR Barron                 5:06.41   1 
 17 Christiansen, Noah        JR Coon Rapids            5:15.25   1 
 18 Cypher, Michael           SR Medford                5:17.51   1 
 19 Simmerman, Evan           JR Bloomer                5:45.90   1 
 20 Tom, Averie               FR Black River Fall       5:46.60   1 
 21 Scott, Logan              FR Chippewa Falls         5:51.24   1 
 22 Kirchman, Aaron           SR Eau Claire North       6:01.82   1 
 23 Tallman, Isaiah           FR Barron                 7:01.95   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh    SR Lakeland               9:53.91   10   
  2 Ruff, Bryant              SR Eastview              10:06.10    8   
  3 Richter, Jack             SR LaCrosse Central      10:35.04    6   
  4 Bohlman, Ethan            SO D.C. Everest          10:37.18    5   
  5 Mahlen, Gabriel           FR Eastview              10:41.04    4   
  6 Rudolph, Derek            JR Medford               10:48.03    3   
  7 Schwartz, Patrick         FR Menomonie             10:48.21    2   
  8 Jandal, Ahmad             JR LaCrosse Central      11:05.59    1   
  9 DeGroot, Zachary          SO Aquinas               11:13.77  
 10 Shaw, Austin              SO Medford               11:50.28  
 11 Smith, Reed               SO Coon Rapids           11:50.79  
 12 Puent, Aaron              JR Aquinas               11:57.82  
 13 Nichols, Michael          SO Barron                12:13.97  
 14 Halom, Jaden              FR Bloomer               12:21.46  
 15 Cleveland, Silas          FR Black River Fall      12:37.79  
 16 Becker, Matt              FR Black River Fall      13:23.65  
 17 Beaudette, Dawson         FR Bloomer               14:55.80  
 -- Cox, Alex                 SR Barron                     DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie                 8.27Q  1 
  2 Pradovic, Damen           SR LaCrosse Central          8.35Q  3 
  3 Scheibe, Conner           JR D.C. Everest              8.50Q  2 
  4 Stelter, Mitchell         SR Chippewa Falls            8.39q  3 
  5 Hoium, Spencer            SO Coon Rapids               8.59q  2 
  6 Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie                 8.75q  2 
  7 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie                 8.76q  1 
  8 Grambo, Dalton            SO Bloomer                   8.99q  3 
  9 Wilson, Ean               SO Medford                   9.13   1 
 10 Johnson, Maquian          SR Lakeland                  9.27   1 
 11 Ross, Aiden               SR LaCrosse Logan            9.30   3 
 12 De Leon, Rico             JR Chippewa Falls            9.47   2 
 13 Menday, Steven            JR Coon Rapids               9.49   2 
 14 Rothbauer, Nick           JR Chippewa Falls            9.52   2 
 15 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                    9.57   3 
 16 Blackdeer, Ethan          SO Black River Fall          9.87   1 
 17 Brown, Jordan             SR Coon Rapids               9.97   1 
 18 Wu, Tony                  JR Aquinas                  10.43   1 
 19 Lilly, Garrett            JR Eastview                 10.76   3 
 20 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                   10.99   2 
 21 Simmerman, Evan           JR Bloomer                  11.02   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie                 8.25   10   
  2 Pradovic, Damen           SR LaCrosse Central          8.36    8   
  3 Scheibe, Conner           JR D.C. Everest              8.46    6   
  4 Hoium, Spencer            SO Coon Rapids               8.49    5   
  5 Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie                 8.69    4   
  6 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie                 8.78    3   
  7 Grambo, Dalton            SO Bloomer                   9.09    2   
 -- Stelter, Mitchell         SR Chippewa Falls              DQ   Pushed Hurdle Over
Preliminaries
  9 Wilson, Ean               SO Medford                         
 10 Johnson, Maquian          SR Lakeland                        
 11 Ross, Aiden               SR LaCrosse Logan                  
 12 De Leon, Rico             JR Chippewa Falls                  
 13 Menday, Steven            JR Coon Rapids                     
 14 Rothbauer, Nick           JR Chippewa Falls                  
 15 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                          
 16 Blackdeer, Ethan          SO Black River Fall                
 17 Brown, Jordan             SR Coon Rapids                     
 18 Wu, Tony                  JR Aquinas                         
 19 Lilly, Garrett            JR Eastview                        
 20 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                          
 21 Simmerman, Evan           JR Bloomer                         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 D.C. Everest                                        3:38.57   3  10   
  2 Aquinas                                             3:42.51   3   8   
  3 La Crosse Central                                   3:45.15   3   6   
  4 Medford                                             3:45.52   2   5   
  5 Lakeland                                            3:46.31   2   4   
  6 Eastview                                            3:48.41   3   3   
  7 Menomonie                                           3:50.88   3   2   
  8 La Crosse Logan                                     3:54.76   2   1   
  9 Chippewa Falls                                      4:03.60   2 
 10 Bloomer                                             4:04.03   1 
 11 Coon Rapids                                         4:14.70   3 
 12 Barron                                              4:19.41   1 
 13 Black River Falls                                   4:20.54   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rexroade, Jake            JR Lakeland               6-00.00   10   
  2 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie              6-00.00    8   
  3 Negussie, Joshua          FR Eastview               5-10.00    5.50
  3 Brandner, Hunter          SR Medford                5-10.00    5.50
  5 Lettner, Garet            SO Barron                 5-08.00    4   
  6 Ulness, Nicholas          JR Black River Fall       5-06.00    3   
  7 Sullivan, Justin          SO Medford                5-06.00    1   
  7 Strumness, Tanner         SR Black River Fall       5-06.00    1   
  7 Gates, Cameron            JR Chippewa Falls         5-06.00    1   
 10 Stevens, Donovan          SR LaCrosse Central       5-06.00  
 10 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                 5-06.00  
 12 Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie              5-03.00  
 13 Tedrow, Ethan             FR Coon Rapids            5-00.00  
 13 Rubenzer, Carter          SO Bloomer                5-00.00  
 13 Reineccius, Nathan        SR Coon Rapids            5-00.00  
 -- Greseth, Sven             JR Eastview                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuster, Kaleb           SR D.C. Everest          14-06.00   10   
  2 Rexroade, Jake            JR Lakeland              12-06.00    8   
  3 Tegart, Jack              SO D.C. Everest          11-06.00    6   
  4 Poetzl, Andy              JR Medford               10-06.00    5   
  5 Marks, Sean               SO Coon Rapids           10-00.00    4   
  6 Penzkover, Chase          JR LaCrosse Central      10-00.00    3   
  7 Her, Logan                JR LaCrosse Central       9-00.00    2   
  8 Laher, Jace               JR Medford                9-00.00    1   
  9 Kaz, Ross                 SO Chippewa Falls         9-00.00  
 10 Smith, Jeff               SR Coon Rapids            9-00.00  
 11 Giljohann, Adam           SO Menomonie              8-00.00  
 11 Beaudette, Trenton        SR Bloomer                8-00.00  
 -- Cox, Alex                 SR Barron                      NH  
 -- Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Hayes, Zach               SO Lakeland                    NH  
 -- Halverson, Shawn          SO Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Ruff, Blake               SO Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Byars, Jeremy             JR Black River Fall            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Jamar              JR LaCrosse Central      19-10.75   10   
  2 Engebretson, Ryan         SR Black River Fall      19-06.75    8   
  3 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie             19-03.25    6   
  4 Koji, Abdisa              JR Coon Rapids           18-07.25    5   
  5 Burgess, Robert           SR Lakeland              18-06.50    4   
  6 Sullivan, Griffin         JR LaCrosse Logan        17-07.00    3   
  7 Sorenson, Logan           JR Menomonie             17-05.75    2   
  8 Lund, Spencer             SR Aquinas               17-05.50    1   
  9 Ntambwe, Gael             SR Coon Rapids           17-05.50  
 10 Neuenfeldt, Joey          SR Eau Claire North      17-04.00  
 11 Beck, Lucas               FR Aquinas               17-03.00  
 12 Negussie, Joshua          FR Eastview              17-01.50  
 13 Hamilton, Jacksun         SO LaCrosse Logan        17-00.75  
 14 Baker, Ty                 FR Medford               16-09.00  
 15 Jorstad, Philip           SR Bloomer               16-08.75  
 16 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                16-06.75  
 17 Schraith, Tarek           JR LaCrosse Central      16-06.50  
 18 Anderson, Zach            JR D.C. Everest          16-06.00  
 19 De Leon, Rico             JR Chippewa Falls        16-04.00  
 20 Mientke, Austin           JR Medford               16-03.50  
 21 Recob, Drake              JR Black River Fall      16-02.75  
 22 McMullin, Jace            JR Bloomer               16-01.00  
 23 Durst, Kaleb              SR D.C. Everest          15-08.50  
 24 Michelsen, Jeremiah       JR Lakeland              15-07.25  
 25 Bires, Jackson            SR Eastview              15-00.25  
 26 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                15-00.00  
 27 Gates, Cameron            JR Chippewa Falls        14-05.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie             41-10.50   10   
  2 Engebretson, Ryan         SR Black River Fall      40-05.50    8   
  3 Schraith, Tarek           JR LaCrosse Central      40-04.50    6   
  4 Brown, Jordan             SR Coon Rapids           40-00.00    5   
  5 Kraft, Steven             SR D.C. Everest          39-10.00    4   
  6 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie             38-03.50    3   
  7 Bible, Ethan              JR Black River Fall      38-03.00    2   
  8 Ness, Spencer             JR Eastview              38-01.00    1   
  9 McMullin, Jace            JR Bloomer               37-05.50  
 10 Ntambwe, Gael             SR Coon Rapids           37-00.00  
 11 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                36-07.50  
 12 Brown, Malik              JR LaCrosse Logan        36-06.00  
 13 Burgess, Robert           SR Lakeland              35-11.50  
 14 Ekwueme, Onyi             SO Medford               35-08.50  
 15 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                35-08.00  
 16 Conniff, Kordell          SR LaCrosse Logan        35-07.50  
 16 Thur, Austin              SO Bloomer               35-07.50  
 18 Mashak, Jackson           JR Aquinas               35-04.50  
 19 Baker, Ty                 FR Medford               35-02.00  
 20 Durst, Kaleb              SR D.C. Everest          34-10.50  
 21 Solberg, Keyton           SO Chippewa Falls        31-08.00  
 -- Penzkover, Chase          JR LaCrosse Central          FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mueller, Zach             SR D.C. Everest          59-06.50   10   
      58-04  59-06.50  45-05  57-05  FOUL  57-11
  2 Neuenfeldt, Joey          SR Eau Claire North      45-11.00    8   
      43-08.50  41-06.50  40-08  FOUL  FOUL  45-11
  3 Czech, JD                 JR Chippewa Falls        45-08.00    6   
      45-06.50  45-08  45-05.50  42-00  39-03.50  FOUL
  4 Lee, Bryce                JR Aquinas               44-01.00    5   
      39-03  40-05  41-09.50  44-01  FOUL  41-04
  5 Taylor, Quincy            JR Coon Rapids           43-08.50    4   
      40-11  39-11.50  43-08.50  42-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Coleman, Ethan            JR LaCrosse Logan        43-05.50    3   
      FOUL  43-05.50  41-05.50  42-11.50  39-06.50  FOUL
  7 Otto, Lucas               SR Eau Claire North      41-05.50    2   
      41-05.50  39-08  39-07.50           
  8 Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie             41-01.00    1   
      39-10.50  39-08  40-06  41-01  39-10.50  39-06
  9 Horihan, Jack             SR Aquinas               40-05.00  
      34-07  40-03  38-11.50  39-02  39-00  40-05
 10 Wingo, Noah               SR Lakeland              39-07.50  
      37-10  39-07.50  38-10           
 11 Brehm, Trevor             JR Medford               39-02.50  
      39-02.50  FOUL  37-08.50           
 12 Woods, Maxwell            JR LaCrosse Central      38-09.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  38-09.50            
 13 Way, Douglas              SO Medford               38-08.50  
      FOUL  38-06  38-08.50           
 14 Thompson, Jacob           SO Chippewa Falls        38-07.00  
      FOUL  38-07  FOUL           
 15 Fosland, Cole             FR Coon Rapids           38-00.50  
      38-00.50  35-09  FOUL            
 16 Leith, Garson             JR LaCrosse Central      37-01.50  
      37-01.50  FOUL  36-07.50            
 17 Harmston, Alex            JR Menomonie             35-06.50  
      FOUL  35-06.50  30-09            
 18 Naumann, Gabe             SR Bloomer               35-00.50  
      32-08.50  33-06.50  35-00.50            
 19 Sather, Austin            JR LaCrosse Logan        34-10.00  
      34-05  33-07.50  34-10            
 20 LaBarge, Doug             SR Lakeland              34-06.00  
      34-06  34-06  34-04.50            
 21 Kopp, Austin              SR D.C. Everest          34-00.50  
      34-00.50  33-10.50  33-00            
 22 Hall, Hunter              SR Bloomer               33-06.50  
      33-06.50  FOUL  29-10            
 23 Hagebock, Spencer         SR Eastview              30-09.00  
      30-09  29-10  30-04.50            
 24 Kraft, Ervin              SR Barron                29-11.00  
      29-11  29-03  29-11            
 25 Miller, Zach              SR Barron                29-06.50  
      28-05.50  29-06.50  25-10            
 26 Plaisance, Nolan          SR Black River Fall      25-11.50  
      25-11.50  23-11  24-00            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                     93        2) Lakeland                   88   
    3) Menomonie                   84.50     4) Medford                    66   
    5) Coon Rapids                 50        6) Chippewa Falls             47.50
    7) Eau Claire North            28        8) La Crosse Logan            22   
    9) Black River Falls           16       10) Aquinas                     8   
   11) Barron                       3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Central          103        2) D.C. Everest               80   
    3) Menomonie                   54        4) Lakeland                   44   
    5) Medford                     43.50     6) Eau Claire North           31   
    7) Eastview                    26.50     8) Black River Falls          26   
    9) Bloomer                     24       10) Coon Rapids                23   
   11) Aquinas                     21       12) La Crosse Logan            14   
   13) Barron                       9       14) Chippewa Falls              7