Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2018 02:05 PM
                            Northern Badger Classic                            
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hestad, Kiara             SR Cameron                   7.72q  8 
  2 Elmhorst, Carley          SR Colby                     7.82q 10 
  3 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Falls           7.83q  4 
  4 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                  7.94q  2 
  5 Lambrecht, Katie          FR Byron                     7.95q  7 
  6 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Falls           7.97q  9 
  7 Kalepp, Shanna            FR Abbotsford                7.99q  8  7.985
  8 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                     7.99q  5  7.986
  9 Root, Lindsey             FR St. Charles               8.02   3 
 10 Steen, Jenna              JR Colby                     8.06   1 
 11 Northup, Kaily            SR Spencer                   8.09   2 
 12 Peterson, Allison         FR Grantsburg                8.12   3 
 13 Pronschinske, Wendy       SO Arcadia                   8.13   6 
 14 Schleusner, Morgan        SO Colfax                    8.14   7 
 15 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax                    8.18   3 
 16 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                    8.21   2 
 17 Gesler, Hannah            FR Chetek                    8.23   9 
 18 Monio, Falecia            JR Turtle Lake               8.25   1 
 19 Eichman, Dalaney          SO Spencer                   8.26   8 
 20 Edwards, Amanda           SO Amery                     8.28   6 
 21 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset                  8.30   1  8.291
 22 Kettner, Lydia            FR Immanuel                  8.30   2  8.293
 23 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood City             8.33   3 
 24 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound                 8.35   5  8.345
 25 Bowe, Jayna               SO Colfax                    8.35   7  8.349
 26 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset                  8.36   1 
 27 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Falls           8.38   8 
 28 Kupka, Jessica            FR Arcadia                   8.39   4 
 29 Harris, Bianca            SR St. Charles               8.42   6 
 30 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake               8.43   9 
 31 Busse, Elizabeth          SR Abbotsford                8.44   5 
 32 Kramer, Katie             JR St. Charles               8.46   9 
 33 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     SO Elk Mound                 8.51   2  8.507
 34 Saffert, Brittny          SR Cameron                   8.51   4  8.509
 35 Suraya, Williams          FR Immanuel                  8.52   4 
 36 O'Hara, Lydia             SR St. Charles               8.56   9 
 37 Gravenhorst, Milena       SO Cameron                   8.57   4 
 38 Zurbuchen, Courtney       SR Elk Mound                 8.60   6 
 39 Sommer, Courtney          SO Athens                    8.61   6 
 40 Jury, Natalie             JR Shell Lake                8.66   6  8.653
 41 Kroll, Emma               FR Colby                     8.66   1  8.658
 42 Irwin, Abby               FR Colfax                    8.67   5 
 43 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm              8.71   3 
 44 Vanluven, Amber           FR Abbotsford                8.76   9 
 45 Jury, Olivia              FR Shell Lake                8.77   8 
 46 Page, Ella                JR Byron                     8.80   9 
 47 Ruppert, Paige            FR Fall Creek                8.82   7 
 48 DeCook, Aliyah            JR Byron                     8.85   7 
 49 Magnuson, Isabelle        SO Turtle Lake               8.87   8 
 50 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset                  8.88   4  8.876
 51 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith                 8.88  10  8.878
 52 Masker, Liberty           FR Immanuel                  8.90   3 
 53 Spanner, Katelyn          SO Turtle Lake               8.97   6 
 54 Pronschinske, Mikala      SR Arcadia                   8.99   3  8.984
 55 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood City             8.99   2  8.985
 56 Fabian, Teaera            SR Augusta                   9.02   7 
 57 Gomez Krause, Alexis      FR Colby                     9.19   1 
 58 Anderson, Carolann        SO Chetek                    9.25   6 
 59 Pierce, Emily             FR Grantsburg                9.28  10 
 60 Moen, Jackie              JR Chetek                    9.40   4 
 61 Lyons, Samantha           SO Augusta                   9.45   8 
 62 Nieman, Lydia             FR Spencer                   9.56   5 
 63 Graves, Chianna           SO Cornell                   9.58   5 
 64 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                    9.62   1 
 65 Wheatley, Anna            FR Athens                    9.68   5 
 66 Goepfert, Adriana         FR Grantsburg                9.69   3  9.687
 67 Hall, Cedar               SO Prairie Farm              9.69  10  9.688
 68 DeJesus-Bowles, Esperanz  FR Ladysmith                 9.80   1 
 69 Hager, Jalissa            FR Glenwood City            10.00   7 
 70 Johnson, Grace            FR Augusta                  10.28   2 
 71 Jenkins, Adessa           FR Shell Lake               10.43   7 
 72 Seibel, Cheyenn           SR Cadott                   10.87   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hestad, Kiara             SR Cameron                   7.63  
  2 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Falls           7.71  
  3 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Falls           7.77  
  4 Elmhorst, Carley          SR Colby                     7.82  
  5 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                  7.84  
  6 Lambrecht, Katie          FR Byron                     7.90  
  7 Kalepp, Shanna            FR Abbotsford                8.01  
  8 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                     8.05  
Preliminaries
  9 Root, Lindsey             FR St. Charles                     
 10 Steen, Jenna              JR Colby                           
 11 Northup, Kaily            SR Spencer                         
 12 Peterson, Allison         FR Grantsburg                      
 13 Pronschinske, Wendy       SO Arcadia                         
 14 Schleusner, Morgan        SO Colfax                          
 15 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax                          
 16 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                          
 17 Gesler, Hannah            FR Chetek                          
 18 Monio, Falecia            JR Turtle Lake                     
 19 Eichman, Dalaney          SO Spencer                         
 20 Edwards, Amanda           SO Amery                           
 21 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset                        
 22 Kettner, Lydia            FR Immanuel                        
 23 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood City                   
 24 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound                       
 25 Bowe, Jayna               SO Colfax                          
 26 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset                        
 27 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Falls                 
 28 Kupka, Jessica            FR Arcadia                         
 29 Harris, Bianca            SR St. Charles                     
 30 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake                     
 31 Busse, Elizabeth          SR Abbotsford                      
 32 Kramer, Katie             JR St. Charles                     
 33 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     SO Elk Mound                       
 34 Saffert, Brittny          SR Cameron                         
 35 Suraya, Williams          FR Immanuel                        
 36 O'Hara, Lydia             SR St. Charles                     
 37 Gravenhorst, Milena       SO Cameron                         
 38 Zurbuchen, Courtney       SR Elk Mound                       
 39 Sommer, Courtney          SO Athens                          
 40 Jury, Natalie             JR Shell Lake                      
 41 Kroll, Emma               FR Colby                           
 42 Irwin, Abby               FR Colfax                          
 43 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm                    
 44 Vanluven, Amber           FR Abbotsford                      
 45 Jury, Olivia              FR Shell Lake                      
 46 Page, Ella                JR Byron                           
 47 Ruppert, Paige            FR Fall Creek                      
 48 DeCook, Aliyah            JR Byron                           
 49 Magnuson, Isabelle        SO Turtle Lake                     
 50 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset                        
 51 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith                       
 52 Masker, Liberty           FR Immanuel                        
 53 Spanner, Katelyn          SO Turtle Lake                     
 54 Pronschinske, Mikala      SR Arcadia                         
 55 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood City                   
 56 Fabian, Teaera            SR Augusta                         
 57 Gomez Krause, Alexis      FR Colby                           
 58 Anderson, Carolann        SO Chetek                          
 59 Pierce, Emily             FR Grantsburg                      
 60 Moen, Jackie              JR Chetek                          
 61 Lyons, Samantha           SO Augusta                         
 62 Nieman, Lydia             FR Spencer                         
 63 Graves, Chianna           SO Cornell                         
 64 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                          
 65 Wheatley, Anna            FR Athens                          
 66 Goepfert, Adriana         FR Grantsburg                      
 67 Hall, Cedar               SO Prairie Farm                    
 68 DeJesus-Bowles, Esperanz  FR Ladysmith                       
 69 Hager, Jalissa            FR Glenwood City                   
 70 Johnson, Grace            FR Augusta                         
 71 Jenkins, Adessa           FR Shell Lake                      
 72 Seibel, Cheyenn           SR Cadott                          
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sevals, Payton            JR Cameron                  27.91  18 
  2 Harmon, Linda             JR Grantsburg               28.20  18 
  3 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Falls          28.59  17 
  4 Disbrow, Abbie             8 St. Charles              29.07   2 
  5 Zastrow, Bailey           JR Arcadia                  29.32  18 
  6 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                    29.44  16 
  7 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax                   29.60  10 
  8 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                 29.66   2 
  9 Schunck, Sydney           JR Shell Lake               29.92  12 
 10 Noeldner, Cassidy         JR Immanuel                 29.96  17 
 11 Streveler, Ashley         JR Colby                    30.02  15 
 12 Eichman, Dalaney          SO Spencer                  30.09  16 
 13 Edwards, Amanda           SO Amery                    30.19  12 
 14 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood City            30.22   7 
 15 Thomas, Grace             FR Shell Lake               30.25  11 
 16 Decker, Ava               FR Abbotsford               30.27  17 
 17 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                   30.39  13 
 18 Pronschinske, Wendy       SO Arcadia                  30.49  14 
 19 Kalepp, Shanna            FR Abbotsford               30.66  17 
 20 Dietrich, Addie           SR Amery                    30.74  10 
 21 York, Rebecca             FR Chetek                   30.80   6 
 22 Irwin, Abby               FR Colfax                   30.84   1 
 23 Nowak, Megan              SR Athens                   30.85  16 
 24 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Falls          30.92  14 
 25 Nelson, Kirsten           JR Byron                    31.01  11 
 26 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     SO Elk Mound                31.05  14 
 27 Schoessler, Olivia        SR Byron                    31.14  13 
 28 Buchman, Rylee            FR Chetek                   31.17   5  31.165
 29 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound                31.17  13  31.167
 30 Underwood, Lexi           FR Colby                    31.24  15 
 31 O'Hara, Lydia             SR St. Charles              31.30   1 
 32 Field, Teagan             SO Colfax                   31.36   6 
 33 Kramer, Katie             JR St. Charles              31.37   3 
 34 Leffel, Skylar            SR Colby                    31.50   9 
 35 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake              31.54   9 
 36 Stenberg, Reyna           FR St. Croix Falls          31.79   5 
 37 Ruppert, Paige            FR Fall Creek               31.83   1 
 38 Meltz, Abby               FR Ladysmith                31.87   5 
 39 Kersten, Chrissa          FR Boyceville               31.94   6 
 40 Eliason, Myah             FR Glenwood City            32.07   4 
 41 Zurbuchen, Courtney       SR Elk Mound                32.08  15 
 42 Wolf, Emma                SO Amery                    32.11   8 
 43 Magnuson, Isabelle        SO Turtle Lake              32.16   8 
 44 Masker, Liberty           FR Immanuel                 32.23   2 
 45 Eiche, Taylor             JR Shell Lake               32.40   5 
 46 Vitort, Paige             JR Athens                   32.41  13 
 47 Larson, Kirsten           SO Cornell                  32.56  15 
 48 Buchanan, Brit            JR Somerset                 32.58  11 
 49 Hall, Alivia              FR Cameron                  32.72   8 
 50 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith                32.94   9 
 51 Skramstad, Abigail        FR Somerset                 33.12   1 
 52 Leslie, Chesney           FR Boyceville               33.17   6 
 53 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm             33.19   8 
 54 Smestad, Hannah           SO Grantsburg               33.31   9 
 55 Spanner, Katelyn          SO Turtle Lake              34.09   2 
 56 Heller, Carlie            SO Augusta                  34.14   1 
 57 Konshak, Marisa           FR Immanuel                 34.32   1 
 58 Olson, Kiersten           SR Byron                    34.58   7 
 59 Vircks, Sabrina           SR Spencer                  34.63  10 
 60 Pronschinske, Mikala      SR Arcadia                  34.71  14 
 61 Graves, Chianna           SO Cornell                  35.34  11 
 62 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                   35.51  10 
 63 Eichman, Anna             FR Cameron                  36.17   4 
 64 Nieman, Lydia             FR Spencer                  36.30  12 
 65 Fye, Kitara               FR Ladysmith                36.49   3 
 66 Back, Alyssa              JR Arcadia                  36.96   4 
 67 Krueger, Ella             SO Augusta                  36.99   3 
 68 Bates, Jody               JR Prairie Farm             37.41   2 
 69 Kwak, Alexis              SR Prairie Farm             38.07   3 
 70 Pederstuen, Mollie        FR Boyceville               38.71   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Falls        1:02.95   7 
  2 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Falls        1:04.82   7 
  3 Nielsen, Emmery           FR Shell Lake             1:05.27   6 
  4 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              1:05.50   7 
  5 Skattebo, Cassie          JR Shell Lake             1:06.70   5 
  6 Northup, Kaily            SR Spencer                1:07.19   6 
  7 Wink, Elizabeth           SR Glenwood City          1:07.21   7 
  8 Schleusner, Morgan        SO Colfax                 1:07.26   6 
  9 Noeldner, Cassidy         JR Immanuel               1:07.28   7 
 10 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                  1:08.30   7 
 11 Kettner, Lydia            FR Immanuel               1:08.56   1 
 12 Voelker, Emily            SR Boyceville             1:09.92   5 
 13 Cordes, Josilyn           SO Byron                  1:10.97   5 
 14 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell                1:11.18   6 
 15 Hurlburt, Emma            JR Colfax                 1:11.32   1 
 16 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake            1:11.97   4 
 17 Vanbenschoten, Emma       SO Byron                  1:11.99   5 
 18 Stowell, Gabby            FR St. Charles            1:12.50   1 
 19 Wellner, Hailey           FR Cadott                 1:12.80   4 
 20 Johnson, Sydney           JR Spencer                1:13.63   4 
 21 Gesler, Hannah            FR Chetek                 1:13.71   4 
 22 Millin, Kylee             SO Ladysmith              1:14.32   3 
 23 Peloquin, Cheyenne        SO Cornell                1:14.66   4 
 24 Kussrow, Sahanna          SO Colby                  1:14.68   5 
 25 Speiser, Megan            SR Glenwood City          1:15.44   6 
 26 Wajek, Alexis             FR Cadott                 1:16.64   3 
 27 Batschkus, Fiona          SR Amery                  1:17.85   2 
 28 Escobar, Maria            SO Abbotsford             1:18.16   2 
 29 Rubio, Perla              SO Arcadia                1:18.22   6 
 30 Bates, Eryn               FR Prairie Farm           1:18.81   1 
 31 Covey, Shilo              SO Grantsburg             1:19.56   5 
 32 Krebsbach, Lexi           SO Colby                  1:19.58   4 
 33 Pritchard, Kennedy        FR Elk Mound              1:19.85   2 
 34 Arnesen, Amanda           SR Athens                 1:21.67   3 
 35 Finck, Shyana             FR Athens                 1:23.88   2 
 36 St. Germain, Madison      JR Grantsburg             1:28.31   2 
 -- Vanluven, Amber           FR Abbotsford                  DQ   3  Passed Inside Line
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau               2:34.87   4 
  2 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Falls        2:38.74   4 
  3 Wanink, Carli             SR Cameron                2:38.76   4 
  4 Gerber, Gracie            JR Grantsburg             2:40.76   4 
  5 Clark, Brittany           FR Shell Lake             2:42.33   1 
  6 Ruesch, Mya               FR Abbotsford             2:44.10   3 
  7 Johnson, Annika           SO Byron                  2:45.32   4 
  8 Eiler, Abby               SO Cadott                 2:46.36   3 
  9 Feiten, Isabelle          JR Colby                  2:48.20   4 
 10 Akervik, Ally             SO Byron                  2:51.55   4 
 11 Cole, Celia                8 St. Charles            2:52.76   1 
 12 Nybakke, Maddy            FR Ladysmith              2:53.01   3 
 13 Madden, Emily             FR Fall Creek             2:55.11   1 
 14 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood City          2:56.34   4 
 15 Parks, Kalli              SR Chetek                 2:57.00   4 
 16 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell                2:58.62   3 
 17 Daood, Anna               FR St. Charles            3:00.78   1 
 18 Lea, Lauren               SR Augusta                3:02.72   2 
 19 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith              3:02.77   2 
 20 Springett, Grace          JR Amery                  3:07.65   3 
 21 Dominick, Lauryn          SR Boyceville             3:09.76   4 
 22 Boller, Kaylee            FR Abbotsford             3:12.50   3 
 23 Gamble, Jillian           SO Immanuel               3:12.56   1 
 24 Poppe, Hannah             JR Chetek                 3:14.17   3 
 25 Wickman, Kristen          SR Athens                 3:16.50   2 
 26 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Falls        3:16.66   1 
 27 Prince, Hailey            JR Colfax                 3:16.86   2 
 28 Bauman, Annika            FR Glenwood City          3:17.56   4 
 29 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm           3:18.16   4 
 30 Berger, Juelia            SO Colfax                 3:20.21   2 
 31 Anders, Isabelle          JR Cornell                3:20.65   2 
 32 Hermann, Lauren           SO Grantsburg             3:22.04   3 
 33 Bird, Emma                SO Prairie Farm           3:23.75   1 
 34 Greeeley, Destiney        FR Turtle Lake            3:24.25   1 
 35 Halopka, Tori             SO Athens                 3:25.12   2 
 36 Cox, Katie                JR Shell Lake             3:25.81   2 
 37 Linberg, Mattea           SR Elk Mound              3:27.46   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau               5:33.09   2 
  2 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Falls        5:53.80   2 
  3 Romo, Mercedes            FR Arcadia                5:57.33   2 
  4 Ruesch, Mya               FR Abbotsford             5:59.12   2 
  5 Feiten, Isabelle          JR Colby                  6:00.87   2 
  6 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery                  6:02.45   2 
  7 VanRixel, Abigail         SO Athens                 6:09.71   2 
  8 Arteaga, Emma              8 Byron                  6:13.69   2 
  9 Hediger, Abbie            SO Colby                  6:16.80   2 
 10 Jensen, Mackenzie         SR Colfax                 6:23.95   1 
 11 Moede, Gabby              FR Glenwood City          6:24.26   1 
 12 Thompson, Izzy            FR Cameron                6:27.60   2 
 13 Parks, Kalli              SR Chetek                 6:29.99   2 
 14 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell                6:30.07   2 
 15 Deladi, Ali               JR Shell Lake             6:37.42   1 
 16 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith              6:39.29   1 
 17 Eizentale, Ramona         JR St. Charles            6:49.56   1 
 18 Fjelstad, Jessika         SO Chetek                 6:49.99   1 
 19 Springett, Grace          JR Amery                  7:02.29   1 
 20 Christopherson, Cameron   SO Prairie Farm           7:03.44   1 
 21 Kolstad, Rylee            FR Arcadia                7:06.81   1 
 22 Halfman, Abigail          FR Byron                  7:08.79   2 
 23 Patterson, Kayla          SR Elk Mound              7:12.51   1 
 24 Paul, Cladudia            SR Elk Mound              7:12.52   1 
 25 Vavra, Emily              SR Cornell                7:12.54   1 
 26 Robelia, Kylie            FR Grantsburg             7:20.23   2 
 27 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm           7:23.08   2 
 28 Ochoa, Maricruz           FR Abbotsford             7:25.16   1 
 29 Lee, Gretchen             FR Grantsburg             7:30.87   2 
 30 Felzkowski, Dana          FR Athens                 8:13.54   1 
 31 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         SR Shell Lake             8:38.85   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith             12:27.88  
  2 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery                 13:07.09  
  3 Hamilton, Michaela         7 Byron                 13:22.30  
  4 Hediger, Abbie            SO Colby                 13:42.86  
  5 Kevan, Fran               FR Shell Lake            13:45.82  
  6 Hansen, Allison           SO St. Charles           13:55.38  
  7 Gerber, Gracie            JR Grantsburg            14:09.10  
  8 Felonk, Aurora            SO Cameron               14:15.81  
  9 Bremer, Morgan            JR Arcadia               14:19.51  
 10 Vavra, Emily              SR Cornell               16:11.16  
 -- Bergmark, Tatiana         JR Prairie Farm               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pokorny, Julia            SR Shell Lake                9.02Q  2 
  2 Zastrow, Hannah           SO Spencer                   9.10Q  6 
  3 Weatherly, Emma           SR Byron                     9.32Q  5 
  4 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                    9.55Q  4 
  5 Falteisek, Kallie         JR Abbotsford                9.97Q  1 
  6 Anderson, Makenna         FR Shell Lake               10.37Q  3 
  7 Kunze, Mel                JR Abbotsford                9.05q  2 
  8 Halvorsen, Charlie        JR Arcadia                  10.15q  6 
  9 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith                10.19   1 
 10 Kalepp, Shanna            FR Abbotsford               10.33   4 
 11 Coleman, Paige            SO Byron                    10.40   5 
 12 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell                  10.59   4 
 13 Steines, Savannah         JR Shell Lake               10.65   1 
 14 Nowak, Megan              SR Athens                   10.70   3  10.691
 15 Dean, Taylor              FR Byron                    10.70   5  10.695
 16 York, Rebecca             FR Chetek                   10.70   2  10.696
 17 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound                10.75   3 
 18 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Falls          10.81   3 
 19 Beran, Alyssa             SO Abbotsford               11.11   1 
 20 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith                11.15   2 
 21 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm             11.22   6 
 22 Paul, Ashley              FR St. Charles              11.25   6 
 23 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau                 11.39   4 
 24 Ohnstad, Olivia           SO Grantsburg               11.58   1 
 25 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood City            11.76   5 
 26 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood City            11.86   6 
 27 Stowell, Gabby            FR St. Charles              11.87   3 
 28 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm             11.90   4 
 29 Andersen, Eve             JR Colby                    12.00   6 
 30 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Falls          12.14   5 
 31 McKinley, Hope            SO Grantsburg               12.26   6 
 32 Greeeley, Destiney        FR Turtle Lake              12.27   2 
 33 Lombardo, Isabella        SO Prairie Farm             12.81   2 
 34 Dommer, Dallas            FR Colby                    13.33   5 
 35 Fye, Kitara               FR Ladysmith                13.57   3 
 36 Ress, Rachael             SO Grantsburg               13.79   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           SO Spencer                   8.98  
  2 Pokorny, Julia            SR Shell Lake                9.07  
  3 Weatherly, Emma           SR Byron                     9.13  
  4 Kunze, Mel                JR Abbotsford                9.44  
  5 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                    9.65  
  6 Falteisek, Kallie         JR Abbotsford               10.10  
  7 Anderson, Makenna         FR Shell Lake               10.30  
  8 Halvorsen, Charlie        JR Arcadia                  10.56  
Preliminaries
  9 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith                       
 10 Kalepp, Shanna            FR Abbotsford                      
 11 Coleman, Paige            SO Byron                           
 12 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell                         
 13 Steines, Savannah         JR Shell Lake                      
 14 Nowak, Megan              SR Athens                          
 15 Dean, Taylor              FR Byron                           
 16 York, Rebecca             FR Chetek                          
 17 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound                       
 18 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Falls                 
 19 Beran, Alyssa             SO Abbotsford                      
 20 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith                       
 21 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm                    
 22 Paul, Ashley              FR St. Charles                     
 23 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau                        
 24 Ohnstad, Olivia           SO Grantsburg                      
 25 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood City                   
 26 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood City                   
 27 Stowell, Gabby            FR St. Charles                     
 28 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm                    
 29 Andersen, Eve             JR Colby                           
 30 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Falls                 
 31 McKinley, Hope            SO Grantsburg                      
 32 Greeeley, Destiney        FR Turtle Lake                     
 33 Lombardo, Isabella        SO Prairie Farm                    
 34 Dommer, Dallas            FR Colby                           
 35 Fye, Kitara               FR Ladysmith                       
 36 Ress, Rachael             SO Grantsburg                      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Croix Falls                                     4:25.80   4 
  2 St. Charles                                         4:30.71   1 
  3 Byron                                               4:32.85   4 
  4 Ladysmith                                           4:40.45   4 
  5 Glenwood City                                       4:45.82   1 
  6 Cadott                                              4:46.82   2 
  7 Arcadia                                             4:47.18   4 
  8 Colby                                               4:48.12   3 
  9 Shell Lake                                          4:48.81   1 
 10 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                 4:50.76   3 
 11 Abbotsford                                          4:56.00   3 
 12 Amery                                               5:00.12   3 
 13 Athens                                              5:00.47   4 
 14 Boyceville                                          5:00.85   2 
 15 Spencer                                             5:01.92   3 
 16 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                5:15.26   3 
 17 Elk Mound                                           5:34.66   2 
 18 Grantsburg                                          5:41.21   4 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halvorsen, Charlie        JR Arcadia                5-00.00  
  2 Gartner, Isabelle         SR Byron                  4-10.00  
  3 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                  4-10.00  
  4 Skattebo, Cassie          JR Shell Lake             4-10.00  
  5 Pronschinske, Wendy       SO Arcadia                4-10.00  
  6 Kunze, Mel                JR Abbotsford             4-10.00  
  7 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm           4-10.00  
  8 Zastrow, Hannah           SO Spencer                4-08.00  
  8 Vircks, Sabrina           SR Spencer                4-08.00  
 10 Eiler, Abby               SO Cadott                 4-08.00  
 10 Falteisek, Kallie         JR Abbotsford             4-08.00  
 12 Gartner, Olivia           FR Byron                  4-06.00  
 12 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott                 4-06.00  
 14 Batschkus, Fiona          SR Amery                  4-03.00  
 14 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset               4-03.00  
 14 Simpson, Chloe            FR Elk Mound              4-03.00  
 14 Hanson, Brooke            JR Chetek                 4-03.00  
 14 Opachan, Hailey           SO Flambeau               4-03.00  
 14 Kacizak, Allison          SR Cameron                4-03.00  
 14 Harmon, Amy               FR Grantsburg             4-03.00  
 21 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood City          4-00.00  
 21 Ohnstad, Olivia           SO Grantsburg             4-00.00  
 21 Gilbert, Lilly            FR Glenwood City          4-00.00  
 21 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm           4-00.00  
 21 Hein, Julianna            JR Immanuel               4-00.00  
 21 Gilbertson, Baily         FR Elk Mound              4-00.00  
 21 Gillett, Hannah           JR Cameron                4-00.00  
 21 Naumann, Josie            SO Immanuel               4-00.00  
 21 Harris, Bianca            SR St. Charles            4-00.00  
 21 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Falls        4-00.00  
 21 Heller, Carlie            SO Augusta                4-00.00  
 21 Meltz, Abby               FR Ladysmith              4-00.00  
 21 Fjelstad, Jessika         SO Chetek                 4-00.00  
 -- Boggs, Mary               SO Ladysmith                   NH  
 -- Schaetzl, Nicole          JR Athens                      NH  
 -- Clark, Brittany           FR Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Finck, Shyana             FR Athens                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janke, Gabriella          SR Athens                10-03.00  
  2 Hintzman, Megan           SO Boyceville             8-06.00  
  3 Coleman, Paige            SO Byron                  8-00.00  
  3 Eichman, Dalaney          SO Spencer                8-00.00  
  5 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell                8-00.00  
  6 Zastrow, Hannah           SO Spencer                7-06.00  
  7 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Falls        7-06.00  
  8 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              7-00.00  
  8 Buchman, Rylee            FR Chetek                 7-00.00  
 10 Voelker, Emily            SR Boyceville             7-00.00  
 10 Pokorny, Julia            SR Shell Lake             7-00.00  
 12 Graham, Claire            FR Byron                  7-00.00  
 13 Daniels, Katie            SR Cameron                6-00.00  
 13 Tomas, Ciomara            SO Abbotsford             6-00.00  
 13 O'Hara, Lydia             SR St. Charles            6-00.00  
 13 Lindquist, Lizzy          SO Elk Mound              6-00.00  
 13 Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau               6-00.00  
 13 Deladi, Ali               JR Shell Lake             6-00.00  
 13 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                  6-00.00  
 13 Kupka, Emily              JR Arcadia                6-00.00  
 13 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Falls        6-00.00  
 13 Nybakke, Maddy            FR Ladysmith              6-00.00  
 13 Felzkowski, Dana          FR Athens                 6-00.00  
 -- Kramer, Katie             JR St. Charles                 NH  
 -- Fabian, Teaera            SR Augusta                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falteisek, Kallie         JR Abbotsford            15-02.25  
  2 Sevals, Payton            JR Cameron               14-09.25  
  3 Disbrow, Abbie             8 St. Charles           14-09.00  
  4 Fode, Paige               SR Byron                 14-08.50  
  5 Zastrow, Hannah           SO Spencer               14-05.75  
  6 Root, Lindsey             FR St. Charles           14-04.75  
  7 Kehret, Katie             SO Byron                 14-04.50  
  8 Northup, Kaily            SR Spencer               14-02.25  
  9 Ludescher, Jordan         SR Flambeau              14-00.50  
 10 Zastrow, Bailey           JR Arcadia               14-00.25  
 11 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax                14-00.00  
 11 Steen, Jenna              JR Colby                 14-00.00  
 13 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood City         13-10.50  
 14 Elmhorst, Carley          SR Colby                 13-10.00  
 15 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Falls       13-08.75  
 16 Kunze, Mel                JR Abbotsford            13-08.00  
 17 Bowe, Jayna               SO Colfax                13-07.00  
 18 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Falls       13-06.75  
 19 Brande, Mirlande          SO Grantsburg            13-05.50  
 20 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell               13-02.75  
 21 Dietrich, Addie           SR Amery                 13-01.75  
 22 Thomas, Grace             FR Shell Lake            13-00.50  
 23 Buchman, Rylee            FR Chetek                13-00.00  
 24 Osborn, Carly             JR Shell Lake            12-11.00  
 25 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                12-08.75  
 26 Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau              12-07.25  
 27 Hanson, Brooke            JR Chetek                12-04.00  
 28 Smestad, Hannah           SO Grantsburg            12-01.75  
 28 Literski, Madeline        JR Athens                12-01.75  
 28 Skramstad, Abigail        FR Somerset              12-01.75  
 28 Pritchard, Kennedy        FR Elk Mound             12-01.75  
 32 Dearth, Crystal           FR Athens                12-01.25  
 33 Larson, Kirsten           SO Cornell               12-00.25  
 34 Batschkus, Fiona          SR Amery                 11-11.00  
 35 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake           11-06.50  
 35 Kersten, Chrissa          FR Boyceville            11-06.50  
 37 Hein, Julianna            JR Immanuel              11-05.25  
 38 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood City         11-04.25  
 39 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm          11-02.25  
 40 Kupka, Jessica            FR Arcadia               11-02.00  
 41 Wilson, Jocelyn           FR Boyceville            11-00.75  
 42 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith             11-00.25  
 43 Bates, Eryn               FR Prairie Farm          10-06.00  
 44 Richter, Hannah           JR Cameron               10-01.00  
 45 Dulon, Mikayla            FR Somerset               9-11.75  
 46 Konshak, Marisa           FR Immanuel               9-11.00  
 47 DeJesus-Bowles, Esperanz  FR Ladysmith              8-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voelker, Hailey           SO Colby                 34-08.00  
  2 Weatherly, Emma           SR Byron                 34-00.50  
  3 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Falls       31-00.00  
  4 Decker, Ava               FR Abbotsford            30-11.00  
  5 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound             30-11.00  
  6 Harmon, Linda             JR Grantsburg            30-08.00  
  7 Sampson, Payton           SO Byron                 30-05.00  
  8 Meister, Ashlea           SR Shell Lake            29-05.00  
  9 Smith, Lucia               8 St. Charles           29-03.00  
 10 Smith, Antonia             8 St. Charles           28-11.50  
 11 Quinn, Delaney            JR Glenwood City         28-03.50  
 12 Johnston, Megan           JR Immanuel              28-02.50  
 13 Vircks, Sabrina           SR Spencer               27-11.50  
 13 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau              27-11.50  
 15 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Falls       27-05.00  
 16 Meltz, Abby               FR Ladysmith             27-01.50  
 17 Wellner, Hailey           FR Cadott                27-01.00  
 18 Mueller, Brooke           FR Athens                27-00.00  
 19 Lee, Gretchen             FR Grantsburg            26-11.50  
 20 Gillett, Mikki            SO Cameron               26-06.00  
 21 Kalepp, Shanna            FR Abbotsford            26-05.00  
 22 vanDoorn, Alyssa          SO Flambeau              26-03.00  
 23 Solie, Hallie             SO Cadott                25-08.00  
 24 Miller, Faith             FR Spencer               25-07.00  
 25 Andersen, Eve             JR Colby                 25-02.00  
 26 Millin, Kylee             SO Ladysmith             24-00.00  
 -- Arnesen, Amanda           SR Athens                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset              42-01.00  
  2 Huber, Mackenzie          JR Colby                 37-01.00  
  3 Meister, Ashlea           SR Shell Lake            35-07.25  
  4 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm          33-11.00  
  5 Zinkowich, Mariah         JR Athens                32-06.50  
  6 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Falls       32-02.75  
  7 Gurtner, Emily            SR Colby                 31-04.75  
  8 Gustafson, Jenesis        SR Amery                 31-04.50  
  9 Schreiner, Dylana         SR Abbotsford            31-02.25  
 10 Matthews, Zoey            SR Amery                 30-09.75  
 11 Schunck, Sydney           JR Shell Lake            30-01.75  
 12 Mendez, Yasmin            FR Glenwood City         29-08.75  
 13 Manglos, Jasmine          JR Flambeau              29-08.50  
 14 Jaeger, Anna              JR Cameron               29-06.25  
 15 Schoen, Paige             SO Fall Creek            29-05.00  
 16 Groothousen, Sadie        SR Flambeau              29-02.00  
 17 Gbala, Triniti            FR St. Charles           28-06.75  
 18 Meltz, Faith              SO Ladysmith             28-05.50  
 19 Sommer, Emma              SO Athens                28-05.25  
 20 Peloquin, Cheyenne        SO Cornell               28-04.00  
 21 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Falls       28-00.50  
 22 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset              27-10.50  
 23 Wold, Haley               SR Boyceville            27-05.25  
 24 Duellman, Dorisa          SR Arcadia               26-11.00  
 25 Cook, Hallie              SO Glenwood City         26-05.50  
 25 Boyer, Tegan              SO Byron                 26-05.50  
 27 Bonneville, Janessa       SR Grantsburg            26-05.00  
 28 Weinke, Paulina           SR Boyceville            26-03.00  
 29 Fox, Hannah               SR Immanuel              26-02.50  
 30 Jensen, Morgan            SO Colfax                26-02.25  
 31 Lee, Bobbie               SO Abbotsford            25-07.50  
 32 Brock, Olivia             JR Grantsburg            24-05.00  
 33 Vollendorf, Sarah         JR Ladysmith             24-04.25  
 34 Falcon, Kacey             FR Byron                 24-04.00  
 35 Hanson, Nicole            JR Chetek                24-03.50  
 36 Hiben, Allison            FR Prairie Farm          24-01.50  
 37 McCready, Abby            FR St. Charles           23-10.75  
 38 Monio, Falecia            JR Turtle Lake           23-08.25  
 39 Chavez, Michelle          JR Arcadia               23-07.75  
 40 Harshman, Grace           SO Augusta               23-04.00  
 41 Moen, Jackie              JR Chetek                23-03.50  
 42 Hartzell, Ahnika          JR Cadott                22-08.00  
 43 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott                22-06.00  
 44 Graves, Chianna           SO Cornell               20-08.25  
 45 Richter, Kelsey           SR Cameron               20-04.50  
 46 Fiore, Ari                FR Fall Creek            19-02.50  
 47 Simpson, Hannah           JR Elk Mound             18-11.50  
 48 Troutz, Bryanna           FR Elk Mound             17-08.00  
 49 Hurlburt, Emma            JR Colfax                17-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chenal, Leo               JR Grantsburg                6.92q  1 
  2 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound                 6.93q  8  6.921
  2 Kopacz, Jacob             SR Glenwood City             6.93q  4  6.921
  4 Aguilera, Joe             JR Abbotsford                6.93q  7  6.928
  5 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound                 6.98q  3 
  6 Kreidermacher, Matt       SR St. Charles               6.99q  4 
  7 Chuchwar, Daniel          SR Chetek                    7.04q  7 
  8 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell                   7.07q  1  7.063
  9 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood City             7.07   7  7.070
 10 Fagnan, Kyle              SR Grantsburg                7.10   6 
 11 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset                  7.11   1  7.101
 12 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset                  7.11   6  7.103
 13 Ingham, Levi              SO Amery                     7.11   5  7.109
 14 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Falls           7.13   2  7.122
 15 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset                  7.13   9  7.130
 16 Berends, Luke             FR St. Charles               7.15   6  7.144
 17 Artist, Jeremy            JR Colfax                    7.15   5  7.145
 18 White, Ethan              SO Fall Creek                7.19   8 
 19 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott                    7.20   8 
 20 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm              7.21   9 
 21 Jones, Matt               SR St. Charles               7.22   3 
 22 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset                  7.23   3 
 23 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood City             7.25   3 
 24 Raasch, Christain         SR Colby                     7.27   2 
 25 Zaveleta, Fernando        SR Marathon                  7.28   4 
 26 Hellegers, Nolan          JR Fall Creek                7.30   4 
 27 Merino, Alex              SR Arcadia                   7.34   7 
 28 Stevens, Tyler            SR Grantsburg                7.35   1 
 29 Williams, Shawn           SO Marathon                  7.40   4 
 30 Pretasky, Adam            SR Colfax                    7.45   3 
 31 Mayer, Peyton             FR Fall Creek                7.47   1 
 32 Boberg, Damian            SR Arcadia                   7.49   5 
 33 Fabien, Traven            SO Augusta                   7.53   2  7.528
 34 Harshman, Mason           SR Augusta                   7.53   1  7.530
 35 Anderson, Casey           JR Amery                     7.55   6 
 36 Becker, Josh              FR Chetek                    7.61   2 
 37 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake               7.65   3 
 38 Klement, Tyler            SO Colby                     7.67   5 
 39 Holdeman, Dylan           FR Cameron                   7.69   5 
 40 Nowacki, Johnathon        SO Athens                    7.72   8 
 41 Walter, Adam              SR Spencer                   7.76   2 
 42 Vandeboom, Matt           FR Marathon                  7.80   9 
 43 Allar, Matthew            SO Shell Lake                7.82   6 
 44 Stensen, Camron           SO Augusta                   7.84   2 
 45 Redmann, Patrick          FR Athens                    7.87   6 
 46 Doolittle, Coltyn         SO St. Croix Falls           7.91   6 
 47 Radermacher, Sam          SO Immanuel                  7.92   6 
 48 Levra, Ethan              FR Elk Mound                 7.98   7 
 49 Albricht, Noah            SO Colfax                    7.99   7 
 50 Dupey, Colton             SR Cadott                    8.02   5 
 51 Kvidera, Bryan            SR Turtle Lake               8.05   3 
 52 Jeske, Connor             SO Colby                     8.08   4 
 53 Kvidera, Nolan            FR Turtle Lake               8.09   2 
 54 Turney, Brandon           SR Colby                     8.11   8  8.103
 55 Drees, Samuel             JR Shell Lake                8.11   7  8.109
 56 Clark, Connor             FR Spencer                   8.15   9 
 57 Olson, Sam                JR Arcadia                   8.27   7 
 58 Volk, Josh                JR Boyceville                8.30   1 
 59 Spence, Riley             FR Augusta                   8.31   3 
 60 Killoren, Brody           FR Chetek                    8.32   4 
 61 Garvens, Mason            FR Immanuel                  8.42   5 
 62 Digman, Xavier            SO Abbotsford                8.48   4 
 63 Dreger, Sam               SO St. Croix Falls           8.51   9 
 64 Huehn, Charlie            SO Grantsburg                8.58   8 
 65 Owen, Casey               FR Boyceville                8.62   2 
 66 Peel, Kyle                FR Athens                    8.63   1 
 67 Hazelton, Brendan         FR Boyceville                9.17   5 
 68 Draper, Bryce             FR Abbotsford                9.84   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopacz, Jacob             SR Glenwood City             6.81   6.803
  2 Chenal, Leo               JR Grantsburg                6.81   6.809
  3 Aguilera, Joe             JR Abbotsford                6.88  
  4 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound                 6.91  
  5 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound                 6.93  
  6 Kreidermacher, Matt       SR St. Charles               7.05  
  7 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell                   7.07  
  8 Chuchwar, Daniel          SR Chetek                    7.10  
Preliminaries
  9 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood City                   
 10 Fagnan, Kyle              SR Grantsburg                      
 11 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset                        
 12 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset                        
 13 Ingham, Levi              SO Amery                           
 14 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Falls                 
 15 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset                        
 16 Berends, Luke             FR St. Charles                     
 17 Artist, Jeremy            JR Colfax                          
 18 White, Ethan              SO Fall Creek                      
 19 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott                          
 20 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm                    
 21 Jones, Matt               SR St. Charles                     
 22 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset                        
 23 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood City                   
 24 Raasch, Christain         SR Colby                           
 25 Zaveleta, Fernando        SR Marathon                        
 26 Hellegers, Nolan          JR Fall Creek                      
 27 Merino, Alex              SR Arcadia                         
 28 Stevens, Tyler            SR Grantsburg                      
 29 Williams, Shawn           SO Marathon                        
 30 Pretasky, Adam            SR Colfax                          
 31 Mayer, Peyton             FR Fall Creek                      
 32 Boberg, Damian            SR Arcadia                         
 33 Fabien, Traven            SO Augusta                         
 34 Harshman, Mason           SR Augusta                         
 35 Anderson, Casey           JR Amery                           
 36 Becker, Josh              FR Chetek                          
 37 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake                     
 38 Klement, Tyler            SO Colby                           
 39 Holdeman, Dylan           FR Cameron                         
 40 Nowacki, Johnathon        SO Athens                          
 41 Walter, Adam              SR Spencer                         
 42 Vandeboom, Matt           FR Marathon                        
 43 Allar, Matthew            SO Shell Lake                      
 44 Stensen, Camron           SO Augusta                         
 45 Redmann, Patrick          FR Athens                          
 46 Doolittle, Coltyn         SO St. Croix Falls                 
 47 Radermacher, Sam          SO Immanuel                        
 48 Levra, Ethan              FR Elk Mound                       
 49 Albricht, Noah            SO Colfax                          
 50 Dupey, Colton             SR Cadott                          
 51 Kvidera, Bryan            SR Turtle Lake                     
 52 Jeske, Connor             SO Colby                           
 53 Kvidera, Nolan            FR Turtle Lake                     
 54 Turney, Brandon           SR Colby                           
 55 Drees, Samuel             JR Shell Lake                      
 56 Clark, Connor             FR Spencer                         
 57 Olson, Sam                JR Arcadia                         
 58 Volk, Josh                JR Boyceville                      
 59 Spence, Riley             FR Augusta                         
 60 Killoren, Brody           FR Chetek                          
 61 Garvens, Mason            FR Immanuel                        
 62 Digman, Xavier            SO Abbotsford                      
 63 Dreger, Sam               SO St. Croix Falls                 
 64 Huehn, Charlie            SO Grantsburg                      
 65 Owen, Casey               FR Boyceville                      
 66 Peel, Kyle                FR Athens                          
 67 Hazelton, Brendan         FR Boyceville                      
 68 Draper, Bryce             FR Abbotsford                      
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pankratz, Aaron           SR Spencer                  23.68  18 
  2 Aguilera, Joe             JR Abbotsford               24.06  18 
  3 Zaveleta, Fernando        SR Marathon                 24.61  16 
  4 Knoeck, Dustin            SR Marathon                 24.74  18 
  5 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith                24.75  12  24.743
  6 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell                  24.75  12  24.746
  7 Kreidermacher, Matt       SR St. Charles              24.78  16 
  8 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset                 25.21  15 
  9 Baillargeon, James        SR Amery                    25.23  17 
 10 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood City            25.24  16 
 11 Raasch, Christain         SR Colby                    25.38  15  25.374
 12 Carpenter, Hunter         SR Abbotsford               25.38  16  25.380
 13 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset                 25.53  15 
 14 Chuchwar, Daniel          SR Chetek                   25.58  14 
 15 Fernando, Raul            JR Arcadia                  25.73  13 
 16 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm             25.74  13 
 17 Nieman, Collin            SR Spencer                  25.75  10 
 18 Reichert, Tyler           JR Amery                    25.77  14 
 19 Fogarty, Dennan           JR Colfax                   25.82   9 
 20 White, Ethan              SO Fall Creek               25.88   2 
 21 Mohn, Ryan                SR Elk Mound                25.94  11 
 22 Chenal, Gabe              SO Grantsburg               26.01   7 
 23 Stevens, Tyler            SR Grantsburg               26.07   9 
 24 Buchman, Carter           JR Chetek                   26.10  15 
 25 Thomsen, Dylan            SO Amery                    26.13  12 
 26 VanBuskirk, Ethan         FR Cameron                  26.28   8  26.280
 26 Jones, Matt               SR St. Charles              26.28   9  26.280
 28 Pretasky, Adam            SR Colfax                   26.36   9 
 29 Rapalo, Luis              SR Amery                    26.47  14 
 30 VanWatermuelen, Jared     FR Grantsburg               26.70   5 
 31 Schwab, Cameron           JR Athens                   26.78   8 
 32 Johnson, Brock            JR Turtle Lake              26.98   4 
 33 Merino, Alex              SR Arcadia                  27.02  14 
 34 Holdeman, Dylan           FR Cameron                  27.09  10 
 35 Emberson, Jaylen          SR Elk Mound                27.10  11 
 36 Artist, Jeremy            JR Colfax                   27.17   5 
 37 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake              27.22   4 
 38 Gilbertson, Phil          JR Chetek                   27.38  13 
 39 Schuetz, Gregory          JR Flambeau                 27.39  17 
 40 Enochs, Boden             SO St. Croix Falls          27.45   6 
 41 Knutson, Matt             SO Amery                    27.50  10 
 42 Davidson, William         FR St. Charles              27.54   6 
 43 Vandeboom, Matt           FR Marathon                 27.67  17 
 44 Becker, Jed               FR Colby                    27.90  11 
 45 Brown, Garrett            SO St. Croix Falls          27.95   4  27.943
 46 Broeske, Tucker           SO Abbotsford               27.95   8  27.946
 47 Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith                28.04   7 
 48 Hull, Dominic             SO Elk Mound                28.13  11 
 49 Green, Tyrone             SR Cadott                   28.28   5 
 50 Drees, Samuel             JR Shell Lake               28.32   2 
 51 Marquardt, Brody          FR Colby                    28.33  10 
 52 Bunkelman, Eli            SO Athens                   28.34   6 
 53 Perez, Aldo               JR Athens                   28.41  13 
 54 Spath, Kye                FR Cadott                   28.44   5 
 55 Mattison, Devin           FR Augusta                  28.70   1  28.692
 56 Best, Sean                SR Boyceville               28.70   4  28.693
 57 Radermacher, Sam          SO Immanuel                 28.80   1 
 58 McCracken, Jasper         SO Shell Lake               29.33   2 
 59 Kvidera, Nolan            FR Turtle Lake              29.39   2 
 60 Hutton, Colby             SO St. Croix Falls          29.43   8 
 61 Clark, Connor             FR Spencer                  29.48   7 
 62 Stuart, Nathan            FR Boyceville               29.56   7 
 63 Wedland, Dane             SO Boyceville               29.61   3 
 64 Horel, Brock              JR Augusta                  30.14   3 
 65 Kvidera, Bryan            SR Turtle Lake              30.19   2 
 66 Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott                   30.23   3 
 67 Strike, Zach              SO Immanuel                 30.34   1 
 68 Balser, Judah             FR Shell Lake               30.85   1 
 69 Redmann, Patrick          FR Athens                   31.52   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pankratz, Aaron           SR Spencer                  51.55   8 
  2 McKinley, Nate            JR Grantsburg               54.93   7 
  3 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith                55.01   6 
  4 Nunemacher, Aaron         SR St. Charles              55.62   7 
  5 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake              55.99   7 
  6 Lisowski, Kaden           SO Arcadia                  56.00   8 
  7 Schumacher, Aaron         SO Marathon                 56.15   8 
  8 Carrell, Brady            SR Cadott                   56.37   5 
  9 DeLuca, Tony              JR St. Croix Falls          56.47   6 
 10 Meskers, Brody            JR Chetek                   56.90   8 
 11 Payne, Ian                FR Cameron                  57.22   3 
 12 Schweisthal, Michael      SO Arcadia                  57.94   8 
 13 Halvorson, Josh           FR Cameron                  58.05   4 
 14 Erickson, Seth            SR Somerset                 58.28   7 
 15 Hanson, Carter            SO Chetek                   58.58   4 
 16 Hydukovich, Ed            SO Colfax                   58.67   4 
 17 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  JR Amery                    59.23   4 
 18 Goings, Jackson           SR Augusta                  59.45   6 
 19 Balcome, Dalton           JR St. Charles              59.72   5 
 20 Oertel, Tom               SR Marathon                 59.85   8 
 21 Strand, Jared             SR Elk Mound              1:01.00   6 
 22 Trudeau, Tristun          FR Amery                  1:01.22   3 
 23 Johnson, Jake             SR Elk Mound              1:01.58   7 
 24 Bowe, Austin              FR Cornell                1:02.03   3 
 25 Schaber, Sean             JR St. Croix Falls        1:02.05   5 
 26 Herzog, Jordan            JR Shell Lake             1:02.31   1 
 27 Lee, Derek                FR Grantsburg             1:02.91   3 
 28 Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith              1:03.16   5 
 29 Moreno, Juan              FR Abbotsford             1:03.21   6 
 30 Schuetz, Gregory          JR Flambeau               1:03.25   5 
 31 Rodriguez, Jose           FR Colby                  1:03.56   3 
 32 Erickson, Cole            JR Somerset               1:03.70   4 
 33 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                 1:04.05   3 
 34 Klefstad, Cade            SO Boyceville             1:04.51   2 
 35 Reisdorf, Mitchell        FR Colfax                 1:06.81   1 
 36 Mejia, Brayan             FR Colby                  1:10.44   2 
 37 Rasmussen, Steven         SO Boyceville             1:10.92   2 
 38 Santana, Jonathan         FR Shell Lake             1:12.51   1 
 39 Peterson, Bradyn          FR Athens                 1:16.16   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romero, Ramon             SR Arcadia                2:05.64   4 
  2 Dorf, Aaron               SO Augusta                2:06.51   4 
  3 Dierks, Korrigan          SO St. Charles            2:06.59   4 
  4 Nieman, Collin            SR Spencer                2:12.16   4 
  5 Kraimer, Joe              JR Marathon               2:14.87   4 
  6 Coy, Galen                JR Amery                  2:15.82   4 
  7 Severt, Logan             JR Cameron                2:16.64   3 
  8 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Falls        2:16.80   4 
  9 Gillett, Bailey           SR Cadott                 2:16.83   3 
 10 Motzsko, Kyle             SR Arcadia                2:17.94   4 
 11 Franke, Nathan            SR Marathon               2:18.14   4 
 12 Hartmann, Andrew          SO Athens                 2:20.18   4 
 13 Walters, Donovan          JR Cadott                 2:22.39   3 
 14 Jensen, Joseph            FR Chetek                 2:22.47   2 
 15 Walter, Adam              SR Spencer                2:23.27   2 
 16 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset               2:23.50   1 
 17 Nelson, Devan             JR Amery                  2:25.38   3 
 18 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm           2:26.44   3 
 19 Willmarth, Wyatt          JR Cornell                2:29.02   2 
 20 Bauman, Matt              SR Glenwood City          2:29.57   3 
 21 Eggert, William           FR Glenwood City          2:32.21   3 
 22 Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset               2:32.72   3 
 23 Steffen, Caleb            FR St. Croix Falls        2:33.06   2 
 24 Lawrence, Brady           SO Colfax                 2:33.07   2 
 25 Moore, Chris              SO Fall Creek             2:33.08   1 
 26 Corr, Rian                SR Boyceville             2:33.10   3 
 27 Peltier, Justen           SO Grantsburg             2:33.39   3 
 28 Nowacki, Andrew           SR Athens                 2:33.65   2 
 29 Gardner, Paighton         SR Cameron                2:34.73   2 
 30 Best, Sawyer              SO Colfax                 2:35.76   1 
 31 Dicus, Tyler              JR Ladysmith              2:40.20   2 
 32 Gabert, Jack              FR Elk Mound              2:40.91   1 
 33 Meyers, Antonio           FR Elk Mound              2:41.48   1 
 34 Schwaller, Lance          SR Flambeau               2:43.70   1 
 35 Chich, Nathaniel          FR Boyceville             2:46.55   2 
 36 Bowe, Austin              FR Cornell                2:46.73   1 
 37 Collins, Nolan            SO Chetek                 2:47.06   1 
 38 Beecroft, Andrew          SR Turtle Lake            2:49.30   1 
 39 Clover, Edward            SR Grantsburg             3:10.57   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romero, Ramon             SR Arcadia                4:49.44   3 
  2 Nonemacher, Kent          SR Turtle Lake            4:50.05   3 
  3 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Falls        5:00.23   3 
  4 MacKean, David            JR Grantsburg             5:00.48   2 
  5 Eiynck, Dylan             JR Amery                  5:02.58   3 
  6 Kraimer, Joe              JR Marathon               5:02.63   3 
  7 Daood, Axel               JR St. Charles            5:04.41   3 
  8 Halvorson, Josh           FR Cameron                5:04.48   2 
  9 Motzsko, Kyle             SR Arcadia                5:05.66   3 
 10 Beranek, Silas            SR Marathon               5:08.32   3 
 11 Tellier, Anthony          SR Flambeau               5:09.48   3 
 12 Oehmichen, Chase          FR Colby                  5:12.05   3 
 13 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset               5:13.05   3 
 14 Jensen, Joseph            FR Chetek                 5:13.76   2 
 15 Ohnstad, Joseph           SR Grantsburg             5:19.13   2 
 16 Erickson, Nick            SO Amery                  5:19.74   3 
 17 Fohrmann, Zach            SR St. Charles            5:27.59   3 
 18 Corr, Nathan              FR Boyceville             5:30.10   2 
 19 Hartmann, Aaron           SO Athens                 5:34.21   2 
 20 Lawrence, Brady           SO Colfax                 5:35.61   2 
 21 Willmarth, Wyatt          JR Cornell                5:36.71   1 
 22 Hojem, Jabin              SO Glenwood City          5:38.98   2 
 23 Sanders, Thor             FR Somerset               5:41.73   1 
 24 Baker, Joe                SR Abbotsford             5:42.27   2 
 25 Dicus, Tyler              JR Ladysmith              5:49.99   1 
 26 Klefstad, Evan            FR Prairie Farm           5:57.86   1 
 27 Chich, Samuel             FR Boyceville             6:02.82   2 
 28 Lundgren, Damion          JR Turtle Lake            6:05.03   1 
 29 Westfall, Tanner          SO Athens                 6:08.63   2 
 30 Froseth, Nathan           FR Cadott                 6:13.86   1 
 31 Pfeiffer, Steven          SO Cadott                 6:26.45   1 
 32 Fankhauser, Austin        JR Chetek                 6:30.70   1 
 33 Porter, Jack              FR Cornell                6:55.10   1 
 34 Molinaro, Branden         JR Augusta                6:58.35   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lau, Dan                  SR Immanuel              10:34.75  
  2 Nonemacher, Kent          SR Turtle Lake           10:45.03  
  3 Tellier, Anthony          SR Flambeau              11:05.88  
  4 Rogaczewski, Nicholas     JR Athens                11:10.55  
  5 Eiynck, Dylan             JR Amery                 11:27.84  
  6 Cliver, Tyler             SO Marathon              11:30.37  
  7 O'Hara, Andrew             8 St. Charles           11:31.10  
  8 Severson, John            FR Arcadia               11:36.62  
  9 Oehmichen, Chase          FR Colby                 11:45.67  
 10 Peer, Mason               FR St. Croix Falls       11:46.67  
 11 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott                11:49.76  
 12 Brande, Robens            SR Grantsburg            12:19.58  
 13 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset              12:27.23  
 14 Barnhardt, Travis         JR Augusta               12:39.61  
 15 Ferg, Ryker               SR Boyceville            12:44.23  
 16 Klefstad, Evan            FR Prairie Farm          13:51.73  
 17 Savas, Luke               JR Shell Lake            14:49.61  
 18 Dixon, Evan               JR Cornell               15:35.61  
 -- Hartl, Tanner             SR Chetek                     DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jake             SR Elk Mound                 8.41Q  2 
  2 Knoeck, Dustin            SR Marathon                  8.57Q  4 
  3 Kremsreiter, Ezra         JR Abbotsford                8.79Q  3 
  4 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                     9.24Q  1 
  5 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Falls           8.63q  2 
  6 Seubert, Richard          SR Marathon                  8.82q  3 
  7 Barth, Mason              JR Spencer                   8.89q  4 
  8 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake               8.91q  4 
  9 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                    9.05   2 
 10 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood City             9.17   4 
 11 Hulshizer, Logan          SR St. Charles               9.43   3 
 12 Trawicki, Nathan          SO Marathon                  9.86   1 
 13 Payne, Ian                FR Cameron                  10.10   2 
 14 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Falls          10.12   1 
 15 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                   10.17   1 
 16 Knutson, Matt             SO Amery                    10.23   1 
 17 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Falls          10.25   2 
 18 Kormarek, Michael         FR Athens                   10.39   4 
 19 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset                 10.59   2 
 20 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset                 10.74   4 
 21 Mohn, Ryan                SR Elk Mound                10.83   3 
 22 Putzier, Logan            JR St. Charles              10.91   2 
 23 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville               11.10   1 
 24 Vicente, Brandon          FR Colby                    12.28   3 
 25 Mejia, Carlos             JR Colby                    13.47   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Knoeck, Dustin            SR Marathon                  8.45  
  2 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Falls           8.48  
  3 Kremsreiter, Ezra         JR Abbotsford                8.75  
  4 Barth, Mason              JR Spencer                   8.82  
  5 Seubert, Richard          SR Marathon                  8.94  
  6 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                     9.17  
  7 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake               9.37  
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jake             SR Elk Mound                       
  9 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                          
 10 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood City                   
 11 Hulshizer, Logan          SR St. Charles                     
 12 Trawicki, Nathan          SO Marathon                        
 13 Payne, Ian                FR Cameron                         
 14 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Falls                 
 15 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                          
 16 Knutson, Matt             SO Amery                           
 17 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Falls                 
 18 Kormarek, Michael         FR Athens                          
 19 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset                        
 20 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset                        
 21 Mohn, Ryan                SR Elk Mound                       
 22 Putzier, Logan            JR St. Charles                     
 23 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville                      
 24 Vicente, Brandon          FR Colby                           
 25 Mejia, Carlos             JR Colby                           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Marathon                                            3:44.79   4 
  2 Augusta                                             3:47.51   4 
  3 Amery                                               3:47.59   4 
  4 Arcadia                                             3:50.27   4 
  5 Cadott                                              3:51.23   2 
  6 Spencer                                             3:56.05   2 
  7 St. Charles                                         3:58.08   4 
  8 Somerset                                            3:58.25   3 
  9 Grantsburg                                          4:00.32   3 
 10 Athens                                              4:01.24   3 
 11 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                 4:02.92   4 
 12 St. Croix Falls                                     4:08.82   3 
 13 Colfax                                              4:10.32   2 
 14 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 4:13.23   2 
 15 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:14.87   2 
 16 Colby                                               4:17.05   3 
 17 Shell Lake                                          4:18.89   1 
 18 Glenwood City                                       4:18.95   1 
 19 Elk Mound                                           4:25.78   2 
 20 Boyceville                                          4:26.10   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kremsreiter, Ezra         JR Abbotsford             6-02.00  
  2 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake            6-00.00  
  3 Brantner, Tyler           SR Elk Mound              6-00.00  
  4 Martin, Andrew            JR Shell Lake             5-08.00  
  5 Kaminski, Alex            SR Chetek                 5-06.00  
  6 Anderson, David           JR Fall Creek             5-08.00  
  7 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound              5-06.00  
  8 Carpenter, Hunter         SR Abbotsford             5-06.00  
  9 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith              5-06.00  
 10 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset               5-06.00  
 11 Oft, Jason                FR Amery                  5-03.00  
 11 Helbig, Mason             JR Amery                  5-03.00  
 11 VanWatermuelen, Jared     FR Grantsburg             5-03.00  
 11 Barth, Mason              JR Spencer                5-03.00  
 11 Hellegers, Nolan          JR Fall Creek             5-03.00  
 11 Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau               5-03.00  
 11 Davidson, Isaac           JR St. Charles            5-03.00  
 18 Zoromski, Daniel          SO Athens                 5-00.00  
 18 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                 5-00.00  
 18 Beranek, Silas            SR Marathon               5-00.00  
 18 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood City          5-00.00  
 18 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood City          5-00.00  
 18 Chenal, Gabe              SO Grantsburg             5-00.00  
 -- Balser, Judah             FR Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Anderson, Jimmy           FR Colby                       NH  
 -- Torok, Aiden              FR Cameron                     NH  
 -- Marquardt, Brody          FR Colby                       NH  
 -- Nieman, Cameron           FR Spencer                     NH  
 -- Gilbertson, Phil          JR Chetek                      NH  
 -- Ortega, David             JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Bunkelman, Eli            SO Athens                      NH  
 -- Kraimer, Joe              JR Marathon                    NH  
 -- Weis, Austin              FR Cameron                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellenbecker, Cade         SR Athens                12-06.00  
  2 Kenefick, Brandon         SR Boyceville            12-00.00  
  3 Popp, Dakota              SR Cornell               12-00.00  
  4 Udovich, Nick             JR Shell Lake            11-06.00  
  5 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Falls       10-06.00  
  6 Buchman, Carter           JR Chetek                10-06.00  
  7 Burch, Jake               SR Flambeau              10-00.00  
  8 Young, Galen              SO Elk Mound              9-00.00  
  9 Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau               9-00.00  
  9 Opel, Andrew              SO St. Croix Falls        9-00.00  
  9 Nielsen, Daniel           JR Shell Lake             9-00.00  
  9 Schulz, Cody              JR Cameron                9-00.00  
  9 Jones, Dan                JR St. Charles            9-00.00  
 14 carlson, Luke             SO Abbotsford             8-00.00  
 14 Franke, Nathan            SR Marathon               8-00.00  
 14 Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset               8-00.00  
 14 Reichert, Tyler           JR Amery                  8-00.00  
 14 Schwartz, Canyon          JR Amery                  8-00.00  
 14 Wagner, Owen              SR Glenwood City          8-00.00  
 -- Stuart, Nathan            FR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Becker, Josh              FR Chetek                      NH  
 -- Emberson, Jack            SR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith                   NH  
 -- Torres, Alex              JR St. Charles                 NH  
 -- Clark, Connor             FR Spencer                     NH  
 -- Dirkes, Nathan            JR Somerset                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound             19-11.50  
  2 Chenal, Leo               JR Grantsburg            18-10.50  
  3 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake           18-04.50  
  4 McKinley, Nate            JR Grantsburg            18-02.25  
  5 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake           18-01.75  
  6 Aguilera, Joe             JR Abbotsford            18-00.00  
  7 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              17-09.75  
  8 Martin, Andrew            JR Shell Lake            17-07.50  
  9 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood City         17-06.25  
 10 Kaminski, Alex            SR Chetek                17-05.50  
 11 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound             17-04.75  
 12 Raasch, Christain         SR Colby                 17-03.75  
 13 Gilbertson, Phil          JR Chetek                16-10.50  
 14 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        FR Amery                 16-09.00  
 15 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm          16-08.75  
 15 VanBuskirk, Ethan         FR Cameron               16-08.75  
 17 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith             16-07.75  
 18 Carpenter, Hunter         SR Abbotsford            16-07.50  
 19 Berends, Cole             FR St. Charles           16-06.25  
 20 Heidorn, Noah             FR Colfax                16-05.75  
 21 Mercado, Luis             JR Augusta               16-05.00  
 22 Fogarty, Dennan           JR Colfax                16-03.75  
 23 Anderson, Jimmy           FR Colby                 16-02.00  
 24 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell               16-01.50  
 24 Anderson, Casey           JR Amery                 16-01.50  
 26 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset              16-00.75  
 27 O'Connell, Trystin        SR Boyceville            15-10.00  
 27 Berends, Luke             FR St. Charles           15-10.00  
 27 Nieman, Collin            SR Spencer               15-10.00  
 30 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm          15-03.00  
 31 Halvorson, Josh           FR Cameron               15-00.25  
 32 Vandeboom, Matt           FR Marathon              14-08.00  
 33 Nowacki, Johnathon        SO Athens                14-07.00  
 34 Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith             14-06.75  
 35 Bauman, Matt              SR Glenwood City         14-05.50  
 36 Stensen, Camron           SO Augusta               14-04.00  
 37 Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau              14-03.00  
 38 Xiong-Frahm, Jackson      SO Athens                14-02.75  
 39 Schmitt, Austin           SO Cadott                14-01.00  
 40 Williams, Shawn           SO Marathon              13-11.00  
 41 Bowe, Austin              FR Cornell               13-08.75  
 42 Oster, Ben                SO Immanuel              13-07.50  
 43 Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott                13-06.25  
 44 Santana, Jonathan         FR Shell Lake            10-11.00  
 45 Holsclaw, Riley           SO St. Croix Falls       10-08.75  
 46 Nieman, Cameron           FR Spencer               10-05.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Nate            JR Grantsburg            40-06.00  
  2 Brantner, Tyler           SR Elk Mound             39-09.00  
  3 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                39-06.00  
  4 Kremsreiter, Ezra         JR Abbotsford            38-04.00  
  5 Hoggatt, Isiah            JR St. Croix Falls       37-08.50  
  6 Rothbauer, Trevor         JR Colfax                37-00.00  
  7 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              36-11.00  
  8 Zastrow, Austin           FR Arcadia               36-10.00  
  9 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                 36-08.50  
  9 Mohn, Ryan                SR Elk Mound             36-08.50  
 11 Schumacher, Aaron         SO Marathon              36-06.00  
 12 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset              36-05.00  
 13 Davidson, Isaac           JR St. Charles           35-07.00  
 14 Barth, Mason              JR Spencer               35-06.00  
 14 Walters, Donovan          JR Cadott                35-06.00  
 16 Nunemacher, Aaron         SR St. Charles           35-02.50  
 17 Jacobs, Carter            SR Augusta               34-07.00  
 18 Kormarek, Michael         FR Athens                33-09.00  
 19 Jensen, Joseph            FR Chetek                33-04.50  
 20 Motzsko, Kyle             SR Arcadia               33-03.00  
 21 Erickson, McKinley        FR St. Croix Falls       32-09.00  
 22 Weis, Austin              FR Cameron               31-09.50  
 22 Karau, Nate               JR Spencer               31-09.50  
 24 Free, Colton              FR Marathon              31-05.00  
 25 Perez, Aldo               JR Athens                30-02.00  
 26 Digman, Xavier            SO Abbotsford            28-07.00  
 27 Porter, Jack              FR Cornell               28-01.00  
 28 Dixon, Evan               JR Cornell               28-00.50  
 29 Evjen, Braden             SO Ladysmith             26-04.00  
 -- Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zschernitz, Logan         JR Spencer               52-02.75  
  2 Lang, Michael             SR Marathon              50-01.50  
  3 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset              50-00.00  
  4 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Falls       46-03.00  
  5 Wiebe, Matthew            SR Athens                44-06.00  
  6 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Falls       43-10.00  
  7 Hartl, Tanner             SR Chetek                43-06.50  
  8 Treankler, Garrison       SO Marathon              42-09.50  
  9 Ford, Cameron             SO Athens                40-07.50  
 10 Dupey, Colton             SR Cadott                40-04.50  
 11 Juleff, Brett             JR Turtle Lake           39-03.00  
 12 Boberg, Damian            SR Arcadia               39-02.00  
 13 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset              39-00.00  
 14 Jonns, Shane              SR Amery                 37-11.00  
 15 Fredrick, Solomon         SR Amery                 37-09.50  
 15 Davis, Collin             SR Cameron               37-09.50  
 17 Hutman, Angelo            JR Abbotsford            37-09.00  
 18 Karau, Nate               JR Spencer               37-06.00  
 19 Stokes, Jacob             FR St. Charles           37-03.00  
 20 Mavis, Conner             SR Elk Mound             36-11.25  
 21 Grell, Timothy            SR St. Charles           36-11.00  
 22 Chuchwar, Daniel          SR Chetek                36-08.50  
 23 Klement, Tyler            SO Colby                 34-06.00  
 24 Sperl, Chase              SO Abbotsford            33-09.75  
 25 Videka, Jordan            JR Augusta               33-06.25  
 26 Winters, Justin           SR Immanuel              33-06.00  
 27 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                33-02.75  
 28 Lebal, Dalton             FR Flambeau              32-04.25  
 29 Olson, Sam                JR Arcadia               31-08.50  
 30 Watt, Kalvin              SR Grantsburg            31-06.75  
 31 Siebenthal, Braeden       SO Grantsburg            31-05.50  
 32 Albricht, Noah            SO Colfax                31-04.00  
 33 Kasakaitas, Marquis       JR Elk Mound             31-00.00  
 34 Schwarz, Chris            SR Cameron               29-08.75  
 35 Cecka, Mike               FR Turtle Lake           29-07.75  
 36 Gerhart, Alex             JR Cornell               29-07.50  
 37 Klatt, Jordan             SO Glenwood City         26-05.25  
 38 Gantt, Caleb              FR Immanuel              25-05.75  
 39 Haynes, Erick             JR Shell Lake            24-07.25  
 40 Ciesielski, Noah          FR Shell Lake            23-05.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Falls             75        2) Byron                      54.50
    3) Shell Lake                  40        4) Abbotsford                 36   
    5) Cameron                     35        5) Colby                      35   
    7) Spencer                     27.50     8) Arcadia                    27   
    9) St. Charles                 25       10) Amery                      22   
   11) Ladysmith                   20.50    12) Flambeau                   20   
   13) Grantsburg                  18       14) Athens                     16   
   15) Somerset                    15       16) Cadott                      8   
   16) Boyceville                   8       18) Prairie Farm                7   
   19) Glenwood City                6       20) Elk Mound                   4   
   20) Cornell/Lake Holcomb         4       22) Colfax                      3   
   23) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser          0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marathon                    56        2) Grantsburg                 44   
    3) Spencer                     43        4) Turtle Lake/Clayton        40   
    5) Abbotsford                  39        6) Elk Mound                  36   
    7) St. Croix Falls             31        8) Arcadia                    30   
    9) St. Charles                 22       10) Amery                      20   
   11) Athens                      19       12) Augusta                    16   
   13) Somerset                    12       14) Cadott                     11   
   14) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        11       14) Shell Lake                 11   
   17) Eau Claire Immanuel Luther  10       17) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        10   
   17) Ladysmith                   10       17) Glenwood City              10   
   21) Boyceville                   8       21) Flambeau                    8   
   23) Colfax                       3       23) Cameron                     3   
   23) Fall Creek                   3