Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2018 08:40 PM
                               Blue Devil Invite                               
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                 Menomonie, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman              7.72q  1  7.716
  2 Ling, Shyann              SO Bloomer                   7.72q  7  7.718
  3 Conner, Ziyannah          FR Independence              7.74q  8 
  4 Ulsager, Hannah           FR Prior Lake                7.83q  3 
  5 Mogensen, Marcia          JR Superior                  7.91q  4 
  6 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland                7.92q  4 
  7 Paulson, Amanda           SR Superior                  7.97q  6 
  8 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                    8.02q  1 
  9 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luck             8.08   5  8.074
 10 Hanson, Isabella          FR Prior Lake                8.08   5  8.077
 11 Jensen, Caleigh           JR Superior                  8.08   3  8.080
 12 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                    8.09   2 
 13 Burgess, Justyne          SR Bloomer                   8.15   1 
 14 Salazar, Jennifer         JR Independence              8.17   3 
 15 Kacures, Morgan           JR Mondovi                   8.20   4 
 16 Donatell, Autumn          SO Cumberland                8.27   6 
 17 Effertz, Megan            SR Ladysmith                 8.30   2 
 18 Truchon, Makayla          FR Northwestern              8.33   6 
 19 Myers, Bridget            JR Durand                    8.36   7 
 20 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood City             8.38   8 
 21 Krueger, Adrianne         FR Superior                  8.39   8 
 22 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     SO Elk Mound                 8.40   1 
 23 Anderson, Rebekah         JR St Croix Central          8.41   8  8.410
 23 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound                 8.41   5  8.410
 23 Bee, Claire               SR Mondovi                   8.41   7  8.410
 26 Berthiamume, Anna         SO Superior                  8.44   3  8.434
 27 Rollings, Sierra          JR St Croix Central          8.44   5  8.436
 28 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                    8.46   1 
 29 Stokes, Emma              FR Cumberland                8.56   6 
 30 Pronschinske, Emerson     FR Independence              8.59   5 
 31 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       SR Elk Mound                 8.61   2 
 32 Frie, Carlyn              JR Cochrane-FC               8.63   1 
 33 Dreiling, Ella            FR Northwestern              8.75   4 
 34 Brantner, Lauren          SO Durand                    8.77   7 
 35 Literski, Madeline        JR Athens                    8.79   2 
 36 Benesch, Kylie            FR Northwestern              8.80   1 
 37 Blashaski, Cora           FR Tomah                     8.83   5 
 38 Larsen, Reighlynn         JR Lincoln                   8.84   4 
 39 Jacobson, Marin           JR Mondovi                   8.91   2 
 40 Vitort, Paige             JR Athens                    8.94   7 
 41 Allemann, Brooke          FR Cochrane-FC               8.95   6 
 42 Hughlett, Kasha           JR Northwestern              9.01   8 
 43 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                    9.04   6 
 44 Blackhawk, Savannah       FR Tomah                     9.07   8 
 45 Weiss, Autumn             SO Durand                    9.11   5 
 46 Leslie, Chesney           FR Boyceville                9.15   3 
 47 Chambers, Ireland         SO Tomah                     9.18   6 
 48 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood City             9.28   2 
 49 Garcia, Marie             FR Glenwood City             9.33   8 
 50 Greschner, Madisyn        SR Thorp/Gilman              9.37   4 
 51 Chilson, Satina           SR Boyceville                9.51   6 
 52 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                    9.61   7 
 53 Wheatley, Anna            FR Athens                    9.63   3 
 54 Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott                    9.80   4 
 55 Marcott, Jasmine          SO Cochrane-FC               9.96   4 
 56 Pederstuen, Mollie        FR Boyceville               10.08   7 
 57 O'Connell, Karissa        SO Independence             10.18   3 
 58 Miles, Kierra             FR Tomah                    10.41   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman              7.54   10   
  2 Conner, Ziyannah          FR Independence              7.63    8   
  3 Ling, Shyann              SO Bloomer                   7.85    6   
  4 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland                7.88    5   
  5 Mogensen, Marcia          JR Superior                  7.92    4   
  6 Paulson, Amanda           SR Superior                  7.96    3   
  7 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                    7.99    2   
 -- Ulsager, Hannah           FR Prior Lake                  FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luck                   
 10 Hanson, Isabella          FR Prior Lake                      
 11 Jensen, Caleigh           JR Superior                        
 12 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                          
 13 Burgess, Justyne          SR Bloomer                         
 14 Salazar, Jennifer         JR Independence                    
 15 Kacures, Morgan           JR Mondovi                         
 16 Donatell, Autumn          SO Cumberland                      
 17 Effertz, Megan            SR Ladysmith                       
 18 Truchon, Makayla          FR Northwestern                    
 19 Myers, Bridget            JR Durand                          
 20 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood City                   
 21 Krueger, Adrianne         FR Superior                        
 22 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     SO Elk Mound                       
 23 Anderson, Rebekah         JR St Croix Central                
 23 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound                       
 23 Bee, Claire               SR Mondovi                         
 26 Berthiamume, Anna         SO Superior                        
 27 Rollings, Sierra          JR St Croix Central                
 28 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                          
 29 Stokes, Emma              FR Cumberland                      
 30 Pronschinske, Emerson     FR Independence                    
 31 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       SR Elk Mound                       
 32 Frie, Carlyn              JR Cochrane-FC                     
 33 Dreiling, Ella            FR Northwestern                    
 34 Brantner, Lauren          SO Durand                          
 35 Literski, Madeline        JR Athens                          
 36 Benesch, Kylie            FR Northwestern                    
 37 Blashaski, Cora           FR Tomah                           
 38 Larsen, Reighlynn         JR Lincoln                         
 39 Jacobson, Marin           JR Mondovi                         
 40 Vitort, Paige             JR Athens                          
 41 Allemann, Brooke          FR Cochrane-FC                     
 42 Hughlett, Kasha           JR Northwestern                    
 43 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                          
 44 Blackhawk, Savannah       FR Tomah                           
 45 Weiss, Autumn             SO Durand                          
 46 Leslie, Chesney           FR Boyceville                      
 47 Chambers, Ireland         SO Tomah                           
 48 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood City                   
 49 Garcia, Marie             FR Glenwood City                   
 50 Greschner, Madisyn        SR Thorp/Gilman                    
 51 Chilson, Satina           SR Boyceville                      
 52 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                          
 53 Wheatley, Anna            FR Athens                          
 54 Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott                          
 55 Marcott, Jasmine          SO Cochrane-FC                     
 56 Pederstuen, Mollie        FR Boyceville                      
 57 O'Connell, Karissa        SO Independence                    
 58 Miles, Kierra             FR Tomah                           
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman             27.60   2  10   
  2 Sarauer, Maggie           SO Bloomer                  27.94  16   8   
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland               27.98  16   6   
  4 Caldwell, Hannah          SR Prior Lake               28.15  15   5   
  5 Ling, Shyann              SO Bloomer                  28.64  16   4   
  6 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith                28.83   9   3   
  7 Schlachter, Sydney        JR Prior Lake               28.88   8   2   
  8 Burgess, Justyne          SR Bloomer                  29.18  15   1   
  9 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luck            29.35  16 
 10 Truchon, Makayla          FR Northwestern             29.93  15 
 11 Johnson, McKenna          SR St Croix Central         29.94  13 
 12 Zwiefelhofer, Skylar      FR Bloomer                  29.99  14 
 13 Zimbauer, McKayla         SR Lincoln                  30.12  13 
 14 Wallace, Seelena          SO Prior Lake               30.28  10 
 15 Ellefson, Casey           FR St Croix Central         30.29  13 
 16 Donatell, Autumn          SO Cumberland               30.43  11 
 17 Koenen, Brooke            SO Superior                 30.44  12 
 18 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     SO Elk Mound                30.64  10 
 19 Johnson, Emily            FR Prior Lake               30.74  10 
 20 Myers, Bridget            JR Durand                   30.84  10 
 21 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound                30.87   8 
 22 Kacures, Morgan           JR Mondovi                  30.93  14 
 23 Salazar, Jennifer         JR Independence             30.94   5 
 24 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                   31.10  14 
 25 Bauer, Olivia             SO Durand                   31.24   8 
 26 Dearth, Crystal           FR Athens                   31.32  14  31.312
 27 Annis, Emily              JR Durand                   31.32   4  31.315
 28 Schmidtknecht, Bella      SO Cochrane-FC              31.50   7 
 29 Adler, Libby              SR Durand                   31.51   5 
 30 Hetletved, Nicole         JR St Croix Central         31.58   9 
 31 Hintzman, Megan           SO Boyceville               31.59  12 
 32 Sommer, Courtney          SO Athens                   31.78  15 
 33 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       SR Elk Mound                31.89   7 
 34 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                   31.94   2 
 35 Frie, Carlyn              JR Cochrane-FC              31.96   4 
 36 Ruff, Summer              SO Bloomer                  31.99   8 
 37 Peskar, Tressa            JR Glenwood City            32.00   6 
 38 Kersten, Chrissa          FR Boyceville               32.08   6 
 39 Effertz, Megan            SR Ladysmith                32.16   6 
 40 Vitort, Paige             JR Athens                   32.22  11 
 41 Engel, Lydia              FR Cochrane-FC              32.25  12 
 42 Krob, Lauren              FR Superior                 32.33   9 
 43 Allemann, Brooke          FR Cochrane-FC              32.63   5 
 44 Burr, chloe               SO Mondovi                  32.76   6 
 45 Blashaski, Cora           FR Tomah                    33.02   9 
 46 Barth, Haley              SO Thorp/Gilman             33.07   1 
 47 Pasko, Val                FR Cumberland               33.08  13 
 48 Mendez, Yasmin            FR Glenwood City            33.20  11 
 49 Horvat, Jasmine           JR Cadott                   33.22   3 
 50 Blackhawk, Savannah       FR Tomah                    33.43   7  33.424
 51 Larsen, Reighlynn         JR Lincoln                  33.43   4  33.430
 52 Walthers, Izzy            JR Cadott                   34.12   4 
 53 Finck, Shyana             FR Athens                   34.60   5 
 54 Leslie, Chesney           FR Boyceville               34.70   1 
 55 King, Sadie               SO Lincoln                  35.39   3 
 56 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                   35.93   3 
 57 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luck            36.04   1 
 58 Hager, Jalissa            FR Glenwood City            36.59   3 
 59 Miles, Kierra             FR Tomah                    37.73   1 
 60 Fye, Kitara               FR Ladysmith                38.28   2 
 61 Mechley, Karley           SR Northwestern             40.90   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            SR Bloomer                1:01.80   6  10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer                1:04.12   6   8   
  3 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              1:04.64   6   6   
  4 Paul, Jacqueline          FR Lincoln                1:06.77   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland             1:06.86   6   4   
  6 Wink, Elizabeth           SR Glenwood City          1:07.59   5   3   
  7 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luck          1:08.42   5   2   
  8 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                 1:08.90   5   1   
  9 Collins, Clare            JR Prior Lake             1:09.61   6 
 10 Gabel, Makenna            SR Cochrane-FC            1:10.41   1 
 11 Nybakke, Maddy            FR Ladysmith              1:10.68   5 
 12 Flaata, Cassandra         SR Prior Lake             1:10.85   6 
 13 Prokupek, Mary Jo         JR Cadott                 1:11.38   4 
 14 Strong, Kinzie            FR Glenwood City          1:11.66   3 
 15 Saul, Makayla             SR Independence           1:12.37   4 
 16 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                 1:12.40   4 
 17 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                 1:13.32   3 
 18 Kalland, Hope             SO Tomah                  1:14.25   2 
 19 Holmgreen, Ashley         FR Lincoln                1:14.99   3 
 20 Androsky, Claudia         SO Superior               1:15.26   3 
 21 Nowak, Megan              SR Athens                 1:15.92   2 
 22 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand                 1:16.43   1 
 23 Greschner, Madisyn        SR Thorp/Gilman           1:17.15   1 
 24 Schieffer, Casidi         FR Cochrane-FC            1:18.15   1 
 25 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luck          1:18.45   1 
 26 Bresnahan, Shelby         FR Superior               1:18.86   3 
 27 Brantner, Lauren          SO Durand                 1:20.13   4 
 28 Wheatley, Anna            FR Athens                 1:22.62   2 
 29 Edwards, Audrey           SO Northwestern           1:22.78   3 
 30 Simms, Makayla            SO Northwestern           1:23.39   4 
 31 Topper, Selena            SR Mondovi                1:24.22   2  1:24.217
 32 Bosteder, Isabelle        FR Thorp/Gilman           1:24.22   1  1:24.220
 33 Lindquist, Lizzy          SO Elk Mound              1:25.30   4 
 34 Muench, Megan             FR Cumberland             1:26.82   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stach, Mallory            SO Prior Lake             2:24.20   3  10   
  2 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith              2:30.02   3   8   
  3 Freagan, Emily            SO Bloomer                2:31.44   3   6   
  4 Allemann, Paige           SR Cochrane-FC            2:37.58   3   5   
  5 Pfeiffer, Serena          SR Prior Lake             2:37.68   3   4   
  6 Eiler, Abby               SO Cadott                 2:43.85   3   3   
  7 Everson, Abbey            JR Mondovi                2:44.86   3   2   
  8 Kizer, Mya                FR St Croix Central       2:46.22   3   1   
  9 Voelker, Emily            SR Boyceville             2:46.23   3 
 10 Marsh, Maddy              SO Mondovi                2:50.81   3 
 11 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood City          2:54.48   2 
 12 Sweno, Jordan             FR Cochrane-FC            2:55.70   2 
 13 Tice, Kaileigh            FR Cadott                 2:56.53   3 
 14 Handon, Sophia            FR Superior               2:57.62   2 
 15 Hansen, Emma              JR Durand                 3:01.87   2 
 16 Bakken, Brooke            FR Tomah                  3:02.69   2 
 17 Klomhaus, Holly           SO Northwestern           3:02.76   2 
 18 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith              3:04.08   2 
 19 Trentor, Arika            FR Superior               3:08.83   3 
 20 Paul, Cladudia            SR Elk Mound              3:10.04   2 
 21 Rogers, Emma              JR Lincoln                3:18.03   2 
 22 Bosteder, Isabelle        FR Thorp/Gilman           3:18.26   1 
 23 Quintana, Araceli         SR Cumberland             3:18.85   1 
 24 Gottschalk, Lizzie        SO Lincoln                3:23.69   1 
 25 Linberg, Mattea           SR Elk Mound              3:26.46   1 
 26 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luck          3:28.38   2 
 27 Newman, Jaden             FR Independence           3:29.62   1 
 28 Felzkowski, Dana          FR Athens                 3:31.61   1 
 29 Halopka, Tori             SO Athens                 3:31.65   1 
 30 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                 3:38.30   1 
 31 Stager, Casi              SR Cumberland             3:52.50   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilcox-Borg, Hannah       FR Tomah                  5:34.18   2  10   
  2 Kelley, Nicole            JR Prior Lake             5:52.79   2   8   
  3 Andersen, Gwen            SR Prior Lake             5:58.19   2   6   
  4 Kabus, Cassidy            SR Independence           6:03.06   2   5   
  5 Baier, Megan              SR Durand                 6:03.50   2   4   
  6 VanRixel, Abigail         SO Athens                 6:05.01   2   3   
  7 Everson, Karley           JR Mondovi                6:06.33   1   2   
  8 Smykalski, Emma           SR Northwestern           6:12.94   2   1   
  9 Culver, Kylie             FR Bloomer                6:19.96   1 
 10 Carlson, Sydney           FR St Croix Central       6:23.55   2 
 11 Nummi, Jennifer           JR Superior               6:23.90   2 
 12 Dolson, Abby              SO Superior               6:24.45   2 
 13 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   JR Northwestern           6:29.84   2 
 14 Moede, Gabby              FR Glenwood City          6:33.26   2 
 15 Hager, Leah               SO Cochrane-FC            6:34.45   1 
 16 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith              6:39.92   2 
 17 Hansen, Emma              JR Durand                 6:46.19   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Niaomi         SO Cumberland             6:48.00   1 
 19 Riehle, Kaitlyn           FR Athens                 6:52.93   1 
 20 Patterson, Kayla          SR Elk Mound              6:53.14   1 
 21 Herold, Reyna             SO Tomah                  6:53.17   1 
 22 Schultz, Emilee           JR Bloomer                6:55.67   2 
 23 Hund, Kamryn              SR Cochrane-FC            6:56.41   1 
 24 Lindsey, Taylor           FR Cadott                 7:03.14   1 
 25 Reich, Marena             JR Lincoln                7:06.13   1 
 26 Rogers, Emma              JR Lincoln                7:11.30   1 
 27 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luck          7:57.56   1 
 28 Sovacool, Rachel          FR Ladysmith              7:58.40   1 
 29 Foode, EllyAnne           FR Thorp/Gilman           8:28.71   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nollette, Kathryn         FR Prior Lake            13:07.67   10   
  2 Ehrat, Teigan             FR Cochrane-FC           13:10.70    8   
  3 Sylla, Lauren             SO Independence          13:13.75    6   
  4 VanRixel, Abigail         SO Athens                13:31.38    5   
  5 Barker, Halle             FR Superior              13:43.53    4   
  6 Hetke, Serenity           SR Ladysmith             14:14.90    3   
  7 Nelson, Emily             SR Northwestern          15:08.52    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Niaomi         SO Cumberland            15:12.93    1   
  9 Brunner, Aubrie           SO Durand                15:56.43  
 10 Lyons, Jamie              SO Bloomer               16:54.49  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walgrave, Taynian         SO Prior Lake                8.75Q  5 
  2 Conner, Ziyannah          FR Independence              9.29Q  4 
  3 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                    9.55Q  3 
  4 Price, Annabel            SO Mondovi                  10.18Q  1 
  5 Hyatt, Ania               SO Cumberland               10.45Q  2 
  6 Zimbauer, McKayla         SR Lincoln                  10.16q  3 
  7 Briggs, Sydney            SR Prior Lake               10.21q  5 
  8 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound                10.24q  1 
  9 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St Croix Central         10.27   1 
 10 Schultz, Cayce            FR Bloomer                  10.33   4 
 11 Mor, Doris                SR Prior Lake               10.47   2 
 12 Nowak, Megan              SR Athens                   10.70   3 
 13 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luck            10.81   4 
 14 Branger, Grace            SO Independence             10.86   3 
 15 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                   10.95   4 
 16 Juen, Kolbi               SO St Croix Central         11.02   1 
 17 Thompson, Shauna          SR Barron                   11.17   5 
 18 Johnson, Tori             JR Lincoln                  11.25   1 
 19 Roach, Alyssa             SR Superior                 11.30   2 
 20 Kacures, Morgan           JR Mondovi                  11.33   3 
 21 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                   11.46   5  11.454
 22 Kersten, Chrissa          FR Boyceville               11.46   2  11.457
 23 Schneider, Deanna         FR Cadott                   11.71   4 
 24 Becker, Rachel            SO Boyceville               11.73   3 
 25 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood City            11.76   3 
 26 Gunderson, Danielle       FR Cumberland               11.80   5 
 27 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood City            11.82   4 
 28 Berthiamume, Anna         SO Superior                 11.94   2 
 29 Tice, Kaileigh            FR Cadott                   12.18   1 
 30 Windsor, Jasmine          SO Boyceville               12.30   1 
 31 Burr, chloe               SO Mondovi                  12.74   4 
 32 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                   12.89   1 
 33 Fye, Kitara               FR Ladysmith                13.21   5 
 34 Muench, Megan             FR Cumberland               13.57   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walgrave, Taynian         SO Prior Lake                8.64   10   
  2 Conner, Ziyannah          FR Independence              8.96    8   
  3 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                    9.72    6   
  4 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound                10.27    5   
  5 Zimbauer, McKayla         SR Lincoln                  10.36    4   
  6 Hyatt, Ania               SO Cumberland               10.37    3   
  7 Briggs, Sydney            SR Prior Lake               10.38    2   
  8 Price, Annabel            SO Mondovi                  10.42    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St Croix Central                
 10 Schultz, Cayce            FR Bloomer                         
 11 Mor, Doris                SR Prior Lake                      
 12 Nowak, Megan              SR Athens                          
 13 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luck                   
 14 Branger, Grace            SO Independence                    
 15 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                          
 16 Juen, Kolbi               SO St Croix Central                
 17 Thompson, Shauna          SR Barron                          
 18 Johnson, Tori             JR Lincoln                         
 19 Roach, Alyssa             SR Superior                        
 20 Kacures, Morgan           JR Mondovi                         
 21 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                          
 22 Kersten, Chrissa          FR Boyceville                      
 23 Schneider, Deanna         FR Cadott                          
 24 Becker, Rachel            SO Boyceville                      
 25 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood City                   
 26 Gunderson, Danielle       FR Cumberland                      
 27 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood City                   
 28 Berthiamume, Anna         SO Superior                        
 29 Tice, Kaileigh            FR Cadott                          
 30 Windsor, Jasmine          SO Boyceville                      
 31 Burr, chloe               SO Mondovi                         
 32 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                          
 33 Fye, Kitara               FR Ladysmith                       
 34 Muench, Megan             FR Cumberland                      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloomer                                             4:17.95   3  10   
  2 Prior Lake                                          4:35.10   3   8   
  3 Lincoln                                             4:36.53   2   6   
  4 Ladysmith                                           4:37.71   3   5   
  5 Cochrane-Fountain City                              4:43.40   3   4   
  6 Independence/Gilmanton                              4:45.88   2   3   
  7 Glenwood City                                       4:48.15   2   2   
  8 Cadott                                              4:49.09   2   1   
  9 Mondovi                                             4:51.36   1 
 10 Superior                                            4:54.80   3 
 11 Boyceville                                          5:00.44   1 
 12 Northwestern                                        5:01.49   3 
 13 Durand                                              5:02.34   2 
 14 St. Croix Central                                   5:03.10   1 
 15 Athens                                              5:06.53   2 
 16 Thorp/Gilman                                        5:10.35   1 
 17 Cumberland                                          5:21.52   1 
 18 Elk Mound                                           5:22.33   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luck          5-02.00   10   
  2 Ring, Rachel              SO Prior Lake             5-00.00    8   
  3 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St Croix Central       4-10.00    6   
  4 Burgess, Justyne          SR Bloomer               J4-10.00    5   
  5 Tainter, Jozi             SR Prior Lake             4-08.00    4   
  6 Holmgreen, Ashley         FR Lincoln                4-06.00    3   
  7 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luck         J4-06.00    1   
  7 Polzer, Brooke            JR Durand                J4-06.00    1   
  7 Lyons, Jamie              SO Bloomer               J4-06.00    1   
 10 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott                J4-06.00  
 11 Eliason, Myah             FR Glenwood City          4-03.00  
 11 Luebke, Charlotte         JR Tomah                  4-03.00  
 13 Boggs, Mary               SO Ladysmith              4-00.00  
 13 Sikora, Tabitha           SO Cadott                 4-00.00  
 13 Simpson, Chloe            FR Elk Mound              4-00.00  
 13 Hyatt, Ania               SO Cumberland             4-00.00  
 13 Polzer, Madison           JR Durand                 4-00.00  
 -- Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                      NH  
 -- Newman, Jaden             FR Independence                NH  
 -- Gilbertson, Baily         FR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- West, Isabella            JR Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Schaetzl, Nicole          JR Athens                      NH  
 -- Audiss, Skylar            SO Tomah                       NH  
 -- Moede, Gabby              FR Glenwood City               NH  
 -- Finck, Shyana             FR Athens                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abigail           JR Northwestern          10-06.00   10   
  2 Lilland, Jessica          JR Prior Lake             9-06.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Emily             SR Northwestern           8-00.00    6   
  4 Hintzman, Megan           SO Boyceville            J8-00.00    5   
  5 LU, Mandy                 SR Prior Lake             7-00.00    4   
  6 Zimbauer, McKena          SR Lincoln               J7-00.00    3   
  7 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith             J7-00.00    2   
  8 Price, Annabel            SO Mondovi               J7-00.00    1   
  9 Felzkowski, Dana          FR Athens                 6-00.00  
  9 Allemann, Brooke          FR Cochrane-FC            6-00.00  
  9 Redmann, Maleah           FR Athens                 6-00.00  
  9 Saul, Makayla             SR Independence           6-00.00  
  9 Sarauer, Maggie           SO Bloomer                6-00.00  
  9 Lindquist, Lizzy          SO Elk Mound              6-00.00  
  9 Ruff, Summer              SO Bloomer                6-00.00  
  9 Larsen, Reighlynn         JR Lincoln                6-00.00  
  9 Nybakke, Maddy            FR Ladysmith              6-00.00  
  9 Olson, Hayley             JR Superior               6-00.00  
  9 Berthiamume, Anna         SO Superior               6-00.00  
  9 Thompson, Shauna          SR Barron                 6-00.00  
  9 Woodford, Mariah          JR Cadott                 6-00.00  
 -- Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Bee, Claire               SR Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Woodford, Carissa         FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Voelker, Emily            SR Boyceville                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conner, Ziyannah          FR Independence          15-09.00   10   
  2 Mogensen, Marcia          JR Superior              15-08.50    8   
  3 Polzer, Brooke            JR Durand               J15-08.50    6   
  4 Post, Grace               JR Bloomer               15-07.00    5   
  5 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luck         14-07.00    4   
  6 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer               14-04.50    3   
  7 Nelson, Abigail           JR Northwestern          14-01.00    2   
  8 Prindle, Lizzy            FR Lincoln               13-11.00    1   
  9 Annis, Emily              JR Durand                13-09.50  
 10 Effertz, Megan            SR Ladysmith             13-09.00  
 11 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                13-08.00  
 12 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood City         13-07.00  
 13 Laurienzo, Alissa         SO Prior Lake            13-05.50  
 14 Donatell, Autumn          SO Cumberland            13-05.00  
 15 Alessi, Allison           SO Prior Lake            13-03.00  
 16 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luck         13-00.00  
 16 Dearth, Crystal           FR Athens                13-00.00  
 18 Pritchard, Kennedy        FR Elk Mound             12-10.50  
 19 Zimbauer, McKayla         SR Lincoln               12-10.00  
 20 Salazar, Jennifer         JR Independence          12-09.00  
 20 Literski, Madeline        JR Athens                12-09.00  
 20 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood City         12-09.00  
 23 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                12-04.00  
 23 Vandenberg, Cammi         SO Superior              12-04.00  
 25 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound             12-03.00  
 26 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound             12-02.50  
 27 Bosteder, Isabelle        FR Thorp/Gilman          12-01.00  
 28 Wilson, Jocelyn           FR Boyceville            11-09.50  
 29 Schmidtknecht, Bella      SO Cochrane-FC           11-06.50  
 30 Kizer, Mya                FR St Croix Central      11-04.50  
 31 Kersten, Chrissa          FR Boyceville            11-04.00  
 32 Smykalski, Emma           SR Northwestern          11-03.50  
 33 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                11-03.00  
 34 Stokes, Emma              FR Cumberland            10-11.50  
 35 Engel, Lydia              FR Cochrane-FC           10-11.00  
 36 Kalland, Hope             SO Tomah                 10-09.50  
 37 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith             10-06.00  
 38 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St Croix Central      10-05.50  
 39 Wajek, Alexis             FR Cadott                 8-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            JR Durand                33-08.75   10   
  2 Post, Grace               JR Bloomer               33-08.50    8   
  3 Lehrer, Mariana           SO Prior Lake            33-04.00    6   
  4 Poirier, Kenadi           JR Bloomer               32-05.00    5   
  5 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luck         32-02.50    4   
  6 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St Croix Central      31-03.50    3   
  7 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound             30-08.25    2   
  8 Juen, Kolbi               SO St Croix Central      30-02.50    1   
  9 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood City         28-04.50  
 10 Mueller, Brooke           FR Athens                28-02.75  
 11 Schmidtknecht, Bella      SO Cochrane-FC           28-02.50  
 12 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand                27-05.50  
 13 Burr, chloe               SO Mondovi               27-05.25  
 14 Bee, Claire               SR Mondovi               27-04.50  
 14 Pronschinske, Emerson     FR Independence          27-04.50  
 16 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood City         27-00.25  
 16 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                27-00.25  
 18 Wellner, Hailey           FR Cadott                26-11.00  
 19 Reich, Marena             JR Lincoln               26-04.50  
 20 Engel, Lydia              FR Cochrane-FC           26-01.25  
 21 Branger, Grace            SO Independence          26-00.25  
 22 Solie, Hallie             SO Cadott                26-00.00  
 23 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                25-01.25  
 24 Millin, Kylee             SO Ladysmith             24-00.00  
 -- Sun, Alina                SO Ladysmith                 FOUL  
 -- Gilbertson, Baily         FR Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 -- Finck, Shyana             FR Athens                    FOUL  
 -- Brosious, Taylor          SO Prior Lake                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Isabelle          JR Cochrane-FC           36-07.50   10   
  2 Zinkowich, Mariah         JR Athens                33-01.50    8   
  3 Adank, Emma               JR Cochrane-FC           31-10.00    6   
  4 Radle, Emilia             JR Mondovi               31-05.50    5   
  5 Hoegen, Sam               SR Northwestern          31-00.50    4   
  6 Raine, Sierra             JR Bloomer               30-09.50    3   
  7 Pease, Madison            JR Cumberland            30-05.00    2   
  8 Lundeen, Katie            SR Northwestern          30-04.00    1   
  9 Fossum, Larissa           SO Bloomer               29-11.50  
 10 Wold, Haley               SR Boyceville            29-03.00  
 11 Weimerskirch, McKenzie    SO Prior Lake            29-02.50  
 12 Kulstad, Emily            FR Prior Lake            28-11.50  
 13 Lund, Kylee               JR Mondovi               28-10.00  
 14 Weinke, Paulina           SR Boyceville            28-08.00  
 15 Schneider, Payton         JR Durand                28-07.50  
 16 Seehaver, Kaitlynn        FR Thorp/Gilman          28-07.00  
 17 Kulow, Riley              JR Cadott                27-07.00  
 18 Pruett, Lauren            SR Cumberland            27-03.50  
 19 Lehto, Faustina           SR Superior              27-01.50  
 20 Kinney, Jessie            SR St Croix Central      26-11.50  
 21 Johnson, Tori             JR Lincoln               26-05.00  
 22 Annala, Kellie            SO Athens                26-00.50  
 23 Anderson, Skylar          FR Tomah                 25-08.00  
 24 Traun, Paige              SO Durand                25-05.50  
 25 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  SR Glenwood City         25-04.00  
 26 Vollendorf, Sarah         JR Ladysmith             25-02.50  
 27 Henry, Sandra             SO Cadott                24-09.50  
 28 Cook, Hallie              SO Glenwood City         24-09.00  
 29 Salzwedel, Kaylee         SR Tomah                 24-05.00  
 30 Hanson, Kyleigh           SO Ladysmith             23-07.00  
 31 Myers, Emily              SR Barron                21-10.00  
 32 O'Connell, Karissa        SO Independence          21-09.50  
 33 Wilkerson, Jazmine        SR Superior              17-05.50  
 -- Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                      ND  
 -- Hera, Jasmine             FR Thorp/Gilman                ND  
 -- Kleppe, Sheridan          FR St Croix Central            ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carter           SR Prior Lake                6.80q  8 
  2 Ruf, Zach                 JR Bloomer                   6.81q  7 
  3 Henderson, Jarod          SR Prior Lake                6.83q  5  6.825
  4 Kurth, Karter             SR Durand                    6.83q  8  6.828
  5 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound                 6.91q  6 
  6 Holter, Frank             SR St Croix Central          6.99q  1 
  7 Kopacz, Austin            SR St Croix Central          7.01q  2  7.002
  7 Skroch, Nathan            SR Independence              7.01q  8  7.002
  9 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound                 7.02   1 
 10 Benson, Noah              SO Superior                  7.03   7  7.027
 11 Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                    7.03   5  7.030
 12 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland                7.06   3 
 13 Hyatt, Baily              FR Tomah                     7.08   4 
 14 Buerger, Matt             SR Superior                  7.10   2  7.093
 15 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood City             7.10   4  7.100
 16 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott                    7.15   1  7.142
 16 Bee, Colten               SO Mondovi                   7.15   2  7.142
 18 Ruffi, Regan              JR Northwestern              7.16   4 
 19 Gronski, Jarrett          SO Superior                  7.17   5 
 20 Platsch, Keegan           JR Northwestern              7.20   3 
 21 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luck             7.21   5 
 22 Albrecht, Kevin           SR Athens                    7.27   7 
 23 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                    7.28   3 
 24 Johnson, Jordan           SR Prior Lake                7.29   7  7.286
 25 Williams, Caidon          FR Superior                  7.29   6  7.289
 26 Johnson, Bryce            SR Mondovi                   7.32   8 
 27 Mohr, Ryan                SR Elk Mound                 7.35   2 
 28 Swenson, Logan            SO Northwestern              7.41   7 
 29 Palma, Ryan               SR Cochrane-FC               7.44   4 
 30 Spears, Nathaniel         SO Tomah                     7.46   8 
 31 Hochstetler, Zach         JR Frederic/Luck             7.50   6 
 32 Haefner, Jake             JR Durand                    7.51   6 
 33 DeBruzzi, Caleb           SO Cumberland                7.53   3 
 34 Hulke, Carter             JR Mondovi                   7.55   1 
 35 Lucas, Nathan             SR Lincoln                   7.60   5 
 36 Fedie, Derek              SR Mondovi                   7.63   4 
 37 Blahnik, Tavian           FR Cochrane-FC               7.65   1 
 38 Redmann, Patrick          FR Athens                    7.66   6 
 39 Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luck             7.68   7 
 40 Lueck, Brandon            FR Tomah                     7.73   7 
 41 Hoecherl, Braedon         JR Bloomer                   7.75   3 
 42 Reich, Cade               JR Lincoln                   7.77   8 
 43 Knopps, Dustin            SR Independence              7.79   2 
 44 Hoge, Ian                 JR Lincoln                   7.82   4 
 45 White, Hunter             SO Cumberland                7.86   8 
 46 Perez, Aldo               JR Athens                    7.87   4 
 47 Janke, Riley              FR Lincoln                   8.03   3 
 48 Konter, Ethan             FR Independence              8.10   1 
 49 Madsen, Wake              FR Cochrane-FC               8.25   5 
 50 Martin, Cedric            JR Barron                    8.26   3 
 51 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                    8.27   7 
 52 Owen, Casey               FR Boyceville                8.40   4 
 53 Ramseier, Brady           JR Cadott                    8.41   6 
 54 Rubio, Miguel             FR Independence              8.62   2 
 55 Luzinski, Wyatt           FR Thorp/Gilman              8.90   8 
 56 Verbracken, Chase         SO Cadott                    8.92   5 
 57 Kenefick, Brandon         SR Boyceville                9.01   1 
 58 Sanchez, Ivan             JR Thorp/Gilman              9.27   5 
 59 Schmitt, Michael          SO Thorp/Gilman             10.55   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruf, Zach                 JR Bloomer                   6.77   10   
  2 Kurth, Karter             SR Durand                    6.78    8   
  3 Henderson, Jarod          SR Prior Lake                6.82    6   
  4 Johnson, Carter           SR Prior Lake                6.86    5   
  5 Holter, Frank             SR St Croix Central          6.90    4   
  6 Skroch, Nathan            SR Independence              6.94    3    6.931
  7 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound                 6.94    2    6.933
  8 Kopacz, Austin            SR St Croix Central          6.97    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound                       
 10 Benson, Noah              SO Superior                        
 11 Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                          
 12 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland                      
 13 Hyatt, Baily              FR Tomah                           
 14 Buerger, Matt             SR Superior                        
 15 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood City                   
 16 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott                          
 16 Bee, Colten               SO Mondovi                         
 18 Ruffi, Regan              JR Northwestern                    
 19 Gronski, Jarrett          SO Superior                        
 20 Platsch, Keegan           JR Northwestern                    
 21 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luck                   
 22 Albrecht, Kevin           SR Athens                          
 23 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                          
 24 Johnson, Jordan           SR Prior Lake                      
 25 Williams, Caidon          FR Superior                        
 26 Johnson, Bryce            SR Mondovi                         
 27 Mohr, Ryan                SR Elk Mound                       
 28 Swenson, Logan            SO Northwestern                    
 29 Palma, Ryan               SR Cochrane-FC                     
 30 Spears, Nathaniel         SO Tomah                           
 31 Hochstetler, Zach         JR Frederic/Luck                   
 32 Haefner, Jake             JR Durand                          
 33 DeBruzzi, Caleb           SO Cumberland                      
 34 Hulke, Carter             JR Mondovi                         
 35 Lucas, Nathan             SR Lincoln                         
 36 Fedie, Derek              SR Mondovi                         
 37 Blahnik, Tavian           FR Cochrane-FC                     
 38 Redmann, Patrick          FR Athens                          
 39 Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luck                   
 40 Lueck, Brandon            FR Tomah                           
 41 Hoecherl, Braedon         JR Bloomer                         
 42 Reich, Cade               JR Lincoln                         
 43 Knopps, Dustin            SR Independence                    
 44 Hoge, Ian                 JR Lincoln                         
 45 White, Hunter             SO Cumberland                      
 46 Perez, Aldo               JR Athens                          
 47 Janke, Riley              FR Lincoln                         
 48 Konter, Ethan             FR Independence                    
 49 Madsen, Wake              FR Cochrane-FC                     
 50 Martin, Cedric            JR Barron                          
 51 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                          
 52 Owen, Casey               FR Boyceville                      
 53 Ramseier, Brady           JR Cadott                          
 54 Rubio, Miguel             FR Independence                    
 55 Luzinski, Wyatt           FR Thorp/Gilman                    
 56 Verbracken, Chase         SO Cadott                          
 57 Kenefick, Brandon         SR Boyceville                      
 58 Sanchez, Ivan             JR Thorp/Gilman                    
 59 Schmitt, Michael          SO Thorp/Gilman                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                  23.85  17  10   
  2 Bringgold, Zac            SR St Croix Central         23.88  16   8   
  3 Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                   24.14  16   6   
  4 Ruf, Zach                 JR Bloomer                  24.19  17   5   
  5 Mullins, Nick             JR Prior Lake               24.30  14   4   
  6 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound                24.34  16   3   
  7 Knaack, Michael           JR Northwestern             24.61  15   2   
  8 Hyatt, Baily              FR Tomah                    24.74  15   1   
  9 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                   24.76  14 
 10 Wee, Daniel               SR Prior Lake               24.79  15 
 11 Skroch, Nathan            SR Independence             24.99  15 
 12 Johnson, Carter           SR Prior Lake               25.07  14 
 13 Kirpatrick, Calen         SR Northwestern             25.08  13 
 14 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott                   25.13  10 
 15 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland               25.23  17 
 16 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith                25.29  14 
 17 Menke, Adam               JR Frederic/Luck            25.56  11 
 18 Kaul, Eugene              SR St Croix Central         25.58  11 
 19 Ruhman, Greg              JR Northwestern             25.71  13 
 20 Bjorge, Jacob             JR Cochrane-FC              25.73   9 
 21 Matheson, Ian             SO Superior                 25.76  13 
 22 Stoll, Jared              SR Bloomer                  25.91  12 
 23 Ollendick, Dawson         SO Tomah                    26.10  12 
 24 VanMeter, Tanner          SR Frederic/Luck            26.12   8 
 25 Johnson, Bryce            SR Mondovi                  26.17  13 
 26 Richardson, Mason         SO Durand                   26.21   7 
 27 Skidmore, Isaiah          SR Cumberland               26.27  17 
 28 Wearing, Evan             SO Superior                 26.32  12 
 29 Wearing, Ethan            SO Superior                 26.34  12 
 30 Palma, Ryan               SR Cochrane-FC              26.44  10 
 31 Weber, Nick               SR St Croix Central         26.50  10 
 32 Todd, Kadin               JR Mondovi                  26.51  11 
 33 Hulke, Carter             JR Mondovi                  26.59   8 
 34 Zoromski, Daniel          SO Athens                   26.66   5 
 35 DeBruzzi, Caleb           SO Cumberland               26.71  10 
 36 Schwab, Cameron           JR Athens                   26.88   6 
 37 Kasakaitas, Marquis       JR Elk Mound                26.89   6  26.886
 38 Haefner, Jake             JR Durand                   26.89   7  26.889
 39 Hoecherl, Braedon         JR Bloomer                  27.11   8 
 40 Redmann, Patrick          FR Athens                   27.23   3 
 41 Grambo, Dalton            SO Bloomer                  27.26   7 
 42 Storkel, Hunter           JR Tomah                    27.46   9 
 43 Reich, Cade               JR Lincoln                  27.52   4 
 44 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville               27.63   2 
 45 Wagner, Owen              SR Glenwood City            27.70   4 
 46 Green, Tyrone             SR Cadott                   27.71   4 
 47 Gurklis, Devin            SR Thorp/Gilman             27.82   1  27.816
 48 Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith                27.82   5  27.819
 49 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound                27.92  16 
 50 Bangiorno, Riley          SR Independence             28.09   2 
 51 Dahir, Abdi               SR Barron                   28.11   2 
 52 Kamrowski, Chase          JR Cochrane-FC              28.14   6 
 53 Linsmeyer, Connor         FR Barron                   28.15   5 
 54 Rivers, Isaac             SO Durand                   28.19   3 
 55 Dohm, Braeden             FR Frederic/Luck            28.23   8 
 56 Hansen, Blake             FR Lincoln                  28.46   6 
 57 Brown, Logan              FR Lincoln                  28.72   2 
 58 Odegaard, Casey           SO Cochrane-FC              28.77   7 
 59 Bunkelman, Eli            SO Athens                   28.83   3  28.821
 60 Stuart, Nathan            FR Boyceville               28.83   4  28.827
 61 Volk, Josh                JR Boyceville               29.41   1 
 62 Chirhart, Caleb           SO Thorp/Gilman             29.85   1 
 63 Fernando Torres, Narciso  FR Independence             30.02   3 
 -- Carrell, Brady            SR Cadott                      FS   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Max             SR Superior                 53.69   7  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                  54.35   7   8   
  3 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith                54.67   7   6   
  4 Kahl, Noah                SO Cadott                   54.76   6   5   
  5 Wu, Michael               JR Prior Lake               55.29   6   4   
  6 Gronski, Gunnar           SR Superior                 55.58   7   3   
  7 Figgins, Jalen            SO Tomah                    55.71   7   2   
  8 Ericcson, Braeden         SO Prior Lake               55.82   6   1   
  9 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland               56.41   6 
 10 Nowacki, Johnathon        SO Athens                   56.95   3 
 11 McClurg, Ethan            FR Tomah                    57.29   5 
 12 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St Croix Central         57.49   5 
 13 Mohr, Ryan                SR Elk Mound                59.09   5 
 14 Brenna, Max               JR Cumberland               59.87   5 
 15 Carrell, Brady            SR Cadott                 1:00.20   4 
 16 Rich, Cooper              SO Cochrane-FC            1:00.66   7 
 17 Hochstetler, Zach         JR Frederic/Luck          1:01.17   3 
 18 Hansen, Blake             FR Lincoln                1:02.51   4 
 19 Doerr, Kaleb              JR Cochrane-FC            1:02.78   6 
 20 Jorstad, Philip           SR Bloomer                1:03.28   5 
 21 Kovaleski, James          SO Northwestern           1:04.84   3 
 22 Kralewski, Allan          JR Durand                 1:04.91   3 
 23 Nowacki, Andrew           SR Athens                 1:05.52   3 
 24 Janke, Riley              FR Lincoln                1:05.65   2 
 25 Emberson, Jack            SR Elk Mound              1:06.13   3 
 26 Martin, Cedric            JR Barron                 1:06.66   6 
 27 Swanson, Noah             SO Northwestern           1:07.47   2 
 28 Bauer, Mason              SR Durand                 1:08.45   2 
 29 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                 1:09.70   4 
 30 Chich, Samuel             FR Boyceville             1:12.77   2 
 31 Kuechenmester, Lucas      FR Frederic/Luck          1:14.47   2 
 32 Wampole, Quintin          SO Thorp/Gilman           1:15.39   1 
 33 Kapsner, Emmett           SR Boyceville             1:15.54   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smit, Gabe                FR Prior Lake             2:07.35   3  10   
  2 Richie, Johnny            SR Cumberland             2:09.72   3   8   
  3 Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                 2:10.28   3   6   
  4 Seme, Ben                 SR Prior Lake             2:11.04   3   5   
  5 Rock, Derek               SR St Croix Central       2:15.30   2   4   
  6 Gillett, Bailey           SR Cadott                 2:15.74   3   3   
  7 Tollefson, Eric           SO Tomah                  2:16.35   2   2   
  8 Hartmann, Andrew          SO Athens                 2:18.42   3   1   
  9 Wheatley, Nathan          SR Athens                 2:18.66   3 
 10 Cave, Braeden             JR St Croix Central       2:18.92   2 
 11 Grohn, Zach               SR Northwestern           2:19.24   3 
 12 Yliniemi, Tyson           FR Superior               2:21.22   2 
 13 Holtz, Matthew            SO Tomah                  2:21.99   2 
 14 Bauer, Amanuel            SO Durand                 2:22.28   1 
 15 Callahan, Jake            JR Cochrane-FC            2:22.58   2 
 16 Jelinek, Logan            FR Superior               2:22.63   2 
 17 Johnson, Gus              SR Northwestern           2:28.75   3 
 18 Broker, Raven             SO Cumberland             2:29.90   3 
 19 Eggert, William           FR Glenwood City          2:29.93   3 
 20 Simmerman, Evan           JR Bloomer                2:30.72   2 
 21 Hohmann, Drew             JR Durand                 2:31.16   1 
 22 Bischel, Cole             JR Bloomer                2:31.60   2 
 23 Klefstad, Cade            SO Boyceville             2:37.23   2 
 24 Hansen, Blake             FR Lincoln                2:39.16   1 
 25 Halverson, Ben            JR Mondovi                2:40.33   1 
 26 Johnson, Logan            JR Mondovi                2:41.31   1 
 27 Hill, Chris               FR Frederic/Luck          2:41.36   1 
 28 McCain, Damon             SR Frederic/Luck          2:42.89   1 
 29 Gabert, Jack              FR Elk Mound              2:42.90   1 
 30 Chich, Nathaniel          FR Boyceville             2:43.31   2 
 31 Tomas Pascual, Miguel     FR Independence           2:43.90   1 
 32 Mikel, Sam                SR Lincoln                2:44.49   1 
 33 Meyers, Antonio           FR Elk Mound              2:44.71   1 
 34 Chirhart, Caleb           SO Thorp/Gilman           2:52.13   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevin            SR Tomah                  4:48.94   2  10   
  2 Hebel, Chase              SR Prior Lake             4:51.87   2   8   
  3 Wegner, Isaac             JR Durand                 4:51.93   2   6   
  4 Pooler, Zach              JR Northwestern           4:52.07   2   5   
  5 Conrad, Alex              JR Bloomer                4:52.59   2   4   
  6 Olson, Hayden             SR Prior Lake             4:55.93   2   3   
  7 Lenning, Caleb            SO Tomah                  4:59.96   2   2   
  8 Bauer, Amanuel            SO Durand                 5:08.82   1   1   
  9 Burke, Brody              SR Northwestern           5:09.81   2 
 10 Skroch, Dustin            SR Independence           5:13.46   2 
 11 Androsky, Jack            SR Superior               5:14.25   2 
 12 Denninger, Luke           JR Superior               5:16.57   2 
 13 Domine, Conrad            JR Cochrane-FC            5:18.99   2 
 14 Thompson, Brock           SO Athens                 5:20.99   2 
 15 Burgess, Josh             SO St Croix Central       5:23.34   2 
 16 Hartmann, Aaron           SO Athens                 5:25.15   1 
 17 Halom, Jaden              FR Bloomer                5:29.79   2 
 18 Hojem, Jabin              SO Glenwood City          5:32.68   1 
 19 Hussein, Abdinoor         FR Barron                 5:32.71   1 
 20 Jilk, Damian              FR Cochrane-FC            5:39.27   1 
 21 Mikel, Lance              SO Lincoln                5:42.33   1 
 22 Corr, Rian                SR Boyceville             5:42.38   2 
 23 Raether, Riley            SO Thorp/Gilman           5:44.63   2 
 24 Ferg, Ryker               SR Boyceville             5:52.39   1 
 25 Ekenstedt, Jonathan       FR Cumberland             5:53.50   1 
 26 Froseth, Nathan           FR Cadott                 5:58.97   1 
 27 Ankarlo, Wayne            FR Cumberland             6:03.45   2 
 28 Holstein, Zebulan         JR Cadott                 6:03.59   1 
 29 Mikel, Sam                SR Lincoln                6:17.42   1 
 30 Meyers, Kyle              SR Glenwood City          6:24.95   1 
 31 Larson, JD                SR St Croix Central       6:25.58   1 
 32 Tallman, Isaiah           FR Barron                 6:42.93   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katrschoke, Nick          SR Prior Lake            10:13.61   10   
  2 Michaelsen, Cole          JR Bloomer               10:23.04    8   
  3 Wegner, Isaac             JR Durand                10:31.34    6   
  4 Johnson, Kieran           SO Northwestern          11:38.67    5   
  5 Collins, Erik             SO St Croix Central      11:38.89    4   
  6 Karren, Jackson           JR Superior              11:40.53    3   
  7 Corr, Nathan              FR Boyceville            12:05.22    2   
  8 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott                12:16.46    1   
  9 Jilk, Damian              FR Cochrane-FC           12:19.38  
 10 Lass, Thor                FR Tomah                 12:21.95  
 11 Yakubov, Zafar            SR Barron                12:25.04  
 12 Hullander, Zach           JR Cumberland            12:29.43  
 13 Brown, Logan              FR Lincoln               12:45.88  
 14 Westfall, Tanner          SO Athens                12:52.08  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wangler, Mitch            SR Prior Lake                8.12Q  5 
  2 Johnson, Jake             SR Elk Mound                 8.27Q  3 
  3 Frey, DJ                  JR Lincoln                   8.68Q  4 
  4 Grambo, Dalton            SO Bloomer                   8.99Q  1 
  5 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                    9.04Q  2 
  6 Strader, Nathan           SR St Croix Central          8.53q  3 
  7 Gronski, Gunnar           SR Superior                  8.79q  5 
  8 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luck             8.94q  4 
  9 Emery, Michael            JR Cadott                    9.10   2 
 10 Kempe, Tucker             JR Bloomer                   9.20   2 
 11 Wakeman, Jordan           SR Prior Lake                9.27   1 
 12 Torres, Manny             SO Cumberland                9.35   2 
 13 Schultz, Owen             SO Mondovi                   9.49   5 
 14 Kirpatrick, Calen         SR Northwestern              9.51   3 
 15 Winchell, Micah           JR Tomah                     9.60   3 
 16 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood City             9.90   1 
 17 Gomez, Ray                SO Tomah                     9.95   1 
 18 Muszynski, William        SR Elk Mound                10.04   1 
 19 Bauer, Mason              SR Durand                   10.06   3 
 20 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood City            10.17   4 
 21 Kormarek, Michael         FR Athens                   10.22   4 
 22 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                   10.25   5 
 23 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                   10.40   3 
 24 Flynn, William            SR Superior                 10.47   2 
 25 Rich, Cooper              SO Cochrane-FC              10.52   1 
 26 Janke, Gavin              JR Lincoln                  10.82   3 
 27 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville               11.00   4 
 28 Johnson, Alex             FR Elk Mound                11.50   5 
 29 Kulig, Hayden             FR Independence             11.69   5 
 30 Pfaff, Alex               FR Independence             11.89   4 
 31 Lueck, Brandon            FR Tomah                    12.25   2 
 32 Hines, Conner             FR Northwestern             12.84   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wangler, Mitch            SR Prior Lake                8.18   10   
  2 Johnson, Jake             SR Elk Mound                 8.27    8   
  3 Strader, Nathan           SR St Croix Central          8.49    6   
  4 Gronski, Gunnar           SR Superior                  8.50    5   
  5 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                    8.70    4   
  6 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luck             8.85    3   
  7 Grambo, Dalton            SO Bloomer                   8.98    2   
  8 Frey, DJ                  JR Lincoln                   9.02    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Emery, Michael            JR Cadott                          
 10 Kempe, Tucker             JR Bloomer                         
 11 Wakeman, Jordan           SR Prior Lake                      
 12 Torres, Manny             SO Cumberland                      
 13 Schultz, Owen             SO Mondovi                         
 14 Kirpatrick, Calen         SR Northwestern                    
 15 Winchell, Micah           JR Tomah                           
 16 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood City                   
 17 Gomez, Ray                SO Tomah                           
 18 Muszynski, William        SR Elk Mound                       
 19 Bauer, Mason              SR Durand                          
 20 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood City                   
 21 Kormarek, Michael         FR Athens                          
 22 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                          
 23 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                          
 24 Flynn, William            SR Superior                        
 25 Rich, Cooper              SO Cochrane-FC                     
 26 Janke, Gavin              JR Lincoln                         
 27 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville                      
 28 Johnson, Alex             FR Elk Mound                       
 29 Kulig, Hayden             FR Independence                    
 30 Pfaff, Alex               FR Independence                    
 31 Lueck, Brandon            FR Tomah                           
 32 Hines, Conner             FR Northwestern                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Prior Lake                                          3:43.54   4  10   
  2 Cadott                                              3:46.12   4   8   
  3 Superior                                            3:47.03   4   6   
  4 Tomah                                               3:50.40   4   5   
  5 Bloomer                                             3:51.86   4   4   
  6 Cochrane-Fountain City                              3:52.57   4   3   
  7 Athens                                              3:59.45   3   2   
  8 Mondovi                                             4:01.45   3   1   
  9 Durand                                              4:01.82   3 
 10 Cumberland                                          4:04.02   3 
 11 Frederic/Luck                                       4:06.14   3 
 12 Northwestern                                        4:06.78   3 
 13 Elk Mound                                           4:08.21   2 
 14 St. Croix Central                                   4:08.73   2 
 15 Lincoln                                             4:13.41   2 
 16 Barron                                              4:15.80   2 
 17 Glenwood City                                       4:21.73   2 
 18 Independence/Gilmanton                              4:29.69   1 
 19 Thorp/Gilman                                        4:35.09   1 
 20 Boyceville                                          4:39.72   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Parker             SO Prior Lake             6-04.00   10   
  2 Bringgold, Zac            SR St Croix Central       6-02.00    8   
  3 Barum, Garrison           SR Cochrane-FC            6-00.00    6   
  4 Brantner, Tyler           SR Elk Mound              5-10.00    5   
  5 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood City         J5-10.00    4   
  6 Wee, Daniel               SR Prior Lake             5-08.00    3   
  7 Lucas, Nathan             SR Lincoln               J5-08.00    2   
  8 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                 5-06.00    1   
  9 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith              5-03.00  
  9 Kahl, Noah                SO Cadott                 5-03.00  
  9 Ruhman, Greg              JR Northwestern           5-03.00  
  9 Woychik, Al               JR Independence           5-03.00  
  9 Lehrke, Nathaniel         JR Lincoln                5-03.00  
  9 Gomez, Ray                SO Tomah                  5-03.00  
  9 Blihovde, Dalton          SO Tomah                  5-03.00  
 16 Zoromski, Daniel          SO Athens                 5-00.00  
 16 Coey, Aidan               JR Cochrane-FC            5-00.00  
 16 Kempe, Tucker             JR Bloomer                5-00.00  
 16 Benson, Noah              SO Superior               5-00.00  
 16 Rubenzer, Carter          SO Bloomer                5-00.00  
 16 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood City          5-00.00  
 -- Bunkelman, Eli            SO Athens                      NH  
 -- Strand, Jared             SR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Plunkett, Max             SR Superior                    NH  
 -- Luzinski, Wyatt           FR Thorp/Gilman                NH  
 -- Ricci, James              SR Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Broker, Raven             SO Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Johnson, Gus              SR Northwestern                NH  
 -- Christopherson, Brennen   JR Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Sumis, Isaac              SO Thorp/Gilman                NH  
 -- Pfaff, Alex               FR Independence                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St Croix Central      13-00.00   10   
  2 Kenefick, Brandon         SR Boyceville            12-06.00    8   
  3 Jenson, Ethan             JR Northwestern          12-00.00    6   
  4 Bee, Colten               SO Mondovi               11-00.00    5   
  5 Peterson, Joey            SR Northwestern         J11-00.00    4   
  6 Freyholtz, Justin         SR St Croix Central      10-00.00    3   
  7 Haque, Tristan            SR Cochrane-FC          J10-00.00    2   
  8 Casey, Joseph             SR Prior Lake           J10-00.00    0.50
  8 Young, Galen              SO Elk Mound            J10-00.00    0.50
 10 Engen, Cade               SO Frederic/Luck          9-00.00  
 10 Lucas, Nathan             SR Lincoln                9-00.00  
 12 Stuart, Nathan            FR Boyceville             8-00.00  
 12 Severson, Ethan           FR Independence           8-00.00  
 12 Lehrke, Nathaniel         JR Lincoln                8-00.00  
 -- Kuechenmester, Lucas      FR Frederic/Luck               NH  
 -- Fowler, Triston           JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Ruff, Blake               SO Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        SR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Emberson, Jack            SR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Jelinek, Logan            FR Superior                    NH  
 -- Lanthrop, Landon          JR Superior                    NH  
 -- Wagner, Owen              SR Glenwood City               NH  
 -- Dicus, Tyler              JR Ladysmith                   NH  
 -- Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith                   NH  
 -- Halverson, Ben            JR Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Domine, Conrad            JR Cochrane-FC                 NH  
 -- Gillett, Bailey           SR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Boulton, Nate             SO Tomah                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Parker             SO Prior Lake            19-11.50   10   
  2 Barum, Garrison           SR Cochrane-FC           19-10.50    8   
  3 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound             19-06.00    6   
  4 Hyatt, Baily              FR Tomah                 19-02.50    5   
  5 McClurg, Ethan            FR Tomah                 19-01.50    4   
  6 Brantner, Tyler           SR Elk Mound             19-01.00    3   
  7 Emery, Michael            JR Cadott                19-00.50    2   
  8 Bair, Dylan               SO Prior Lake            18-10.50    1   
  9 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland            18-09.00  
 10 Fedie, Derek              SR Mondovi               18-06.50  
 11 Benson, Noah              SO Superior              17-05.50  
 12 Vondriska, George         SR St Croix Central      17-03.00  
 13 Bjorge, Jacob             JR Cochrane-FC           17-01.50  
 14 Knaack, Michael           JR Northwestern          17-01.00  
 14 Skroch, Nathan            SR Independence          17-01.00  
 16 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood City         17-00.50  
 17 Christopherson, Brennen   JR Mondovi               16-11.50  
 18 Achucarro, Yuri           JR Northwestern          16-07.00  
 19 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                16-05.00  
 20 Ross, Jake                FR Lincoln               16-02.50  
 21 Stoll, Jared              SR Bloomer               16-02.00  
 21 Matheson, Ian             SO Superior              16-02.00  
 23 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith             16-01.50  
 24 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luck         15-11.50  
 25 Pasko, Konor              SR Cumberland            15-02.00  
 26 Menke, Adam               JR Frederic/Luck         14-11.50  
 27 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood City         14-10.00  
 28 Dahir, Abdi               SR Barron                14-04.00  
 29 Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith             14-03.50  
 30 Holter, Frank             SR St Croix Central      14-02.50  
 31 Janke, Gavin              JR Lincoln               13-08.50  
 32 Perez, Aldo               JR Athens                13-05.50  
 33 Wedland, Dane             SO Boyceville            12-08.00  
 34 Peel, Kyle                FR Athens                12-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                38-11.00   10   
  2 Wangler, Mitch            SR Prior Lake            38-00.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood City         37-01.00    6   
  4 Schultz, Owen             SO Mondovi               36-08.50    5   
  5 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                36-07.00    4   
  6 McMullin, Jace            JR Bloomer               36-04.00    3   
  7 Schlais, Alex             JR Superior              36-03.50    2   
  8 Katula, Wade              JR Cochrane-FC           36-01.00    1   
  9 Easker, Lucas             SO Durand                35-11.00  
 10 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luck         35-09.50  
 11 Mohr, Ryan                SR Elk Mound             35-05.00  
 12 Gomez, Ray                SO Tomah                 35-02.00  
 13 Rich, Cooper              SO Cochrane-FC           35-00.00  
 14 Kormarek, Michael         FR Athens                34-07.00  
 15 Brenna, Max               JR Cumberland            34-06.00  
 16 Weiss, Ryder              SO Lincoln               34-00.00  
 17 Walters, Donovan          JR Cadott                33-06.50  
 18 Spears, Nathaniel         SO Tomah                 33-05.50  
 19 Johnson, Bryce            SR Mondovi               33-01.50  
 20 Redmann, Patrick          FR Athens                31-07.75  
 21 Thur, Austin              SO Bloomer               31-04.00  
 22 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                31-01.00  
 23 Janke, Gavin              JR Lincoln               30-05.00  
 24 Zeilinger, Lucas          SO Durand                30-01.00  
 24 Torres, Manny             SO Cumberland            30-01.00  
 26 Evjen, Braden             SO Ladysmith             27-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jarod          SR Prior Lake            47-03.50   10   
  2 Franklin, Shawn           SR Tomah                 45-07.00    8   
  3 Millard, Derek            SR Tomah                 43-09.00    6   
  4 Wiebe, Matthew            SR Athens                43-01.00    5   
  5 Ford, Cameron             SO Athens                42-03.00    4   
  6 Dupey, Colton             SR Cadott                42-02.50    3   
  7 West, Jake                SR Mondovi               41-08.25    2   
  8 Mavis, Conner             SR Elk Mound             39-06.00    1   
  9 Ohman, Nate               SO Northwestern          39-01.50  
 10 Capuzzi, Damien           SR Cumberland            39-01.00  
 11 Geiger, Mason             SR Cochrane-FC           38-09.00  
 12 Greives, Jack             SR Prior Lake            38-06.00  
 13 Berggren, Morgan          SR Northwestern          38-02.25  
 14 Zeilinger, Jacob          SR Durand                37-07.00  
 15 Sexton, Gabe              JR Superior              37-01.50  
 16 Knapton, Logan            SO St Croix Central      35-06.00  
 17 Kasakaitas, Marquis       JR Elk Mound             35-04.00  
 18 Steindorf, William        SR Lincoln               35-00.00  
 19 Boettcher, Chance         SR Lincoln               34-09.00  
 20 Denkman, Nate             SR Frederic/Luck         34-00.50  
 21 Schneider, Ian            SO Durand                33-11.50  
 22 Hall, Hunter              SR Bloomer               33-10.50  
 23 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                33-08.50  
 24 Anderson, Kyle            SR Thorp/Gilman          33-05.50  
 25 Maukstad, Wyatt           SO Mondovi               33-04.00  
 26 Root, Lars                SO Superior              32-08.00  
 27 Craine, Ryan              SR Cumberland            32-05.50  
 28 Repinski, Austin          SO Cochrane-FC           32-02.00  
 29 Woychik, Al               JR Independence          31-06.00  
 30 Miller, Zach              SR Barron                30-03.00  
 31 Hazelton, Brendan         FR Boyceville            30-01.00  
 31 Fowler, Triston           JR Barron                30-01.00  
 33 Rubio, Miguel             FR Independence          28-04.50  
 34 Mertens, Reed             FR Thorp/Gilman          25-02.50  
 35 Andrson, Tanner           FR Boyceville            23-02.50  
 -- Klatt, Jordan             SO Glenwood City               ND  
 -- Naumann, Gabe             SR Bloomer                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prior Lake                  95        2) Bloomer                    83   
    3) Independence/Gilmanton      40        4) Cochrane-Fountain City     33   
    5) Ladysmith                   27        6) Northwestern               26   
    7) Lincoln                     22        8) Cumberland                 21   
    8) Durand                      21        8) Frederic/Luck              21   
   11) Thorp/Gilman                20       12) Superior                   19   
   13) Athens                      16       14) St. Croix Central          11   
   14) Mondovi                     11       14) Cadott                     11   
   17) Tomah                       10       18) Elk Mound                   7   
   19) Boyceville                   5       19) Glenwood City               5   
   21) Barron                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prior Lake                 118.50     2) Bloomer                    54   
    3) St. Croix Central           48        4) Tomah                      45   
    5) Cadott                      36        6) Superior                   29   
    7) Elk Mound                   28.50     8) Durand                     27   
    9) Northwestern                22       10) Cochrane-Fountain City     20   
   11) Mondovi                     13       12) Athens                     12   
   13) Barron                      11       14) Boyceville                 10   
   14) Glenwood City               10       16) Cumberland                  8   
   17) Ladysmith                    6       18) Lincoln                     3   
   18) Independence/Gilmanton       3       18) Frederic/Luck               3