Licensed to Portage High School -WI                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Badger Conference Challenge                          
                                  Portage, Wi                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaver Dam                                         10:32.73  
     1) Donaldson, Jada 10              2) Uhrich, Rachel 11              
     3) Vega, Angelique 9               4) Alvarez, Mariah 9              
  2 DeForest                                           10:47.87  
     1) Smith, Bryn 11                  2) McPherson, Taylor 10           
     3) Roth, Grace 9                   4) Laufenberg, Alyssa 10          
  3 Stoughton                                          11:02.11  
     1) Ashworth, Alexandria 11         2) Zaemisch, Gigi 12              
     3) Anderson, Renee 11              4) Sarbacker, Ashlyn 10           
  4 Milton                                             11:02.89  
     1) Burki, Caroline 10              2) Henry, Samantha 9              
     3) Talabac, Lauren 12              4) Miller, Allie 10               
  5 Oregon                                             11:04.33  
     1) Schmidt, Taylor 12              2) Beauchaine, Lauren 12          
     3) Hughes, Clara 9                 4) Hutchinson, Julia 9            
  6 Baraboo                                            11:14.10  
     1) McNevin, Claire 12              2) Hennessy, Abby 12              
     3) Boehlke, Mabelle 9              4) Krayer, Venna 9                
  7 Mount Horeb                                        11:31.15  
     1) Ollendick, Anna 9               2) Quinn, Tegan 12                
     3) Sutter, Emma 10                 4) Bennin, Grace 11               
  8 Reedsburg Area                                     11:44.26  
     1) Wilks, Ally 10                  2) Bass, Isabelle 10              
     3) Moon, Annabelle 10              4) Campbell, Ashley 9             
  9 Sauk Prairie                                       12:07.83  
     1) Frey, Maya 12                   2) Hupp, Sarah 12                 
     3) Johnson, Bethany 11             4) Radl, Cassie 9                 
 10 Portage                                            13:00.48  
     1) Rietmann, Aubrey 9              2) Moyotl-Hernandez, Janet 11     
     3) Shortreed, Anika 11             4) Hernandez, Berenice 10         
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waunakee                                            8:48.07  
     1) Thompson, Ethan 12              2) Rynes, Logan 10                
     3) Mathison, Jack 12               4) Hinton, Cole 11                
  2 Mount Horeb                                         8:50.21  
     1) Arneson, Logan 12               2) Kittleson, Torbin 12           
     3) Thompson, Seth 11               4) Zenz, Brandon 12               
  3 Sauk Prairie                                        8:52.28  
     1) Desroches, Camden 10            2) Holloway, Tucker 11            
     3) Haas, Hudson 10                 4) Radl, Carson 12                
  4 DeForest                                            8:54.00  
     1) Burgener, Jacob 11              2) Roth, John 10                  
     3) Grabowski, Alex 11              4) Chujor, Phillip 12             
  5 Baraboo                                             8:55.05  
     1) Hackbarth, Josh 11              2) Taber, Liam 12                 
     3) Swallen, Jasper 12              4) Patten, Silas 12               
  6 Portage                                             8:55.54  
     1) Briggs, Trent 11                2) Jones, Tyler 11                
     3) Kruse, Jeromy 12                4) Monfort, Max 11                
  7 Stoughton                                           9:06.92  
     1) Wheeler, Brandon 12             2) Post, Emmett 12                
     3) Bormett, Ian 12                 4) Malueg, John 12                
  8 Milton                                              9:27.72  
     1) Kudrna, Cole 10                 2) Pember, Alex 10                
     3) Turk, Davis 11                  4) Woodcock, Devin 10             
  9 Reedsburg Area                                      9:44.03  
     1) Becker, Ben 10                  2) Stelling, Brendon 10           
     3) Brown, Zeb 11                   4) Calixto-Martinez, Alex 11      
 10 Madison Edgewood                                   10:17.97  
     1) Hellenbrand, Joseph 12          2) Hundhausen, Paul 11            
     3) Linderoth, Jacob 9              4) Shean, Kevin 10                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chrissy           10 Milton                   16.55   3 
  2 Goetzinger, Elise         10 Mount Horeb              16.93   3 
  3 Krysinski, Hayley         10 Waunakee                 16.94   3 
  4 Schwenn, Anna             12 DeForest                 18.04   3 
  5 Salettel, Summer          10 Beaver Dam               18.21   2 
  6 Rosenstock, Lauren        10 Waunakee                 18.29   3 
  7 Jaecks, Ali               12 Milton                   18.38   3 
  8 Heitsman, Lindsey          9 Milton                   18.43   3 
  9 Beerkircher, Paige        10 DeForest                 19.17   2 
 10 Kurtenbach-Wench, Kaelyn  10 Reedsburg Ar             19.70   2 
 11 Hocker, Sydney            10 Beaver Dam               19.85   2 
 12 Frederick, Lauryn         10 Baraboo                  20.32   2 
 13 Stensrud, Sierra          12 Portage                  20.77   2 
 14 Jacobson, Chloe            9 Oregon                   21.05   3 
 15 Dray, Jessica             10 Beaver Dam               21.27   1 
 16 Newman, Ellie             11 Mount Horeb              22.04   2 
 17 Schliem, Megan            10 Oregon                   22.27   2 
 18 Krueger, Callie            9 Portage                  23.10   1 
 19 Chastan, Amanda            9 Reedsburg Ar             23.78   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dregney, Jacob            11 Reedsburg Ar             15.87   3 
  2 Nelson, Dane              10 Milton                   16.20   3 
  3 Mais, Nathan              11 Waunakee                 16.26   3 
  4 McKay, Nick               12 DeForest                 16.65   3 
  5 Keast, Devin              12 Oregon                   16.65   3 
  6 Brown, Tobias             12 Reedsburg Ar             16.79   3 
  7 Trinidad-Echeverria, Ale  10 Madison Edge             17.04   3 
  8 Meyer, Peyton             10 Waunakee                 17.47   3 
  9 LePine, Joey              12 Stoughton                17.92   2 
 10 Schmotzer, Wallace        10 Madison Edge             18.17   2 
 11 Hobson, Adam              10 Stoughton                18.23   1 
 12 Soergel, Ben              10 Milton                   18.24   2 
 13 Brewer, Isaac              9 Baraboo                  18.49   2 
 13 Peters, Austin            10 Reedsburg Ar             18.49   2 
 15 Neumann, Brandon          11 Sauk Prairie             18.98   1 
 16 Brendimihl, Brock         11 Beaver Dam               19.54   2 
 17 Wohlenberg, Jasper        12 DeForest                 19.66   2 
 18 Ames, Mason               10 Mount Horeb              19.93   2 
 19 Orkfritz, j                  Baraboo                  20.72   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schipper, Addison         12 Oregon                   13.51   4 
  2 Gilmore, Taylor           12 Waunakee                 13.90   2 
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           10 Reedsburg Ar             13.90   4 
  4 Hamlin, Cassi             10 Waunakee                 14.02   3 
  5 deMacedo, Aariika Maaneb  11 Madison Edge             14.04   4 
  6 Arias, Jennifer           10 Baraboo                  14.07   3 
  7 Hahn, Sydney              10 DeForest                 14.09   1 
  8 Buelow, Jordan             9 Baraboo                  14.14   4 
  9 Rockouski, Brooke         12 Madison Edge             14.20   4 
 10 Baker, Kyianna            11 Stoughton                14.25   3 
 11 Wuetrich, Arianna         10 Milton                   14.28   3 
 12 DeBruin, Matayla          11 Stoughton                14.29   3 
 13 O'Grady, Ashley           11 Portage                  14.31   3 
 14 Natoli, Grace             10 Madison Edge             14.45   4 
 15 Kobbusen, Kiersten         9 Sauk Prairie             14.50   3 
 16 Barbeau, Jessica          12 Milton                   14.54   3 
 17 Kreuziger, Emma            9 Portage                  14.55   4 
 18 Born, Maddie              11 Beaver Dam               14.60   1 
 19 Johnson, Ashley           10 Oregon                   14.61   1 
 20 Randle, Rachael           10 Mount Horeb              14.65   1 
 21 Bronk, Aryanah            10 Reedsburg Ar             14.65   3 
 22 Cipri, Ryleigh            12 Mount Horeb              14.76   2 
 23 Jensen, Piper              9 Stoughton                14.79   4 
 24 Humke, Makela             10 Portage                  14.86   2 
 25 Bogost, Raina             10 Waunakee                 14.89   2 
 26 Dana, Coleman              9 Baraboo                  15.10   2 
 27 Flogel, Angeline          12 Oregon                   15.33   4 
 28 Fauerbach, Grace          10 Sauk Prairie             15.37   2 
 29 Williams, Nichole         10 Milton                   15.52   2 
 30 Nimmow, Tekla             12 Sauk Prairie             15.97   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maly, Sawyer              11 Waunakee                 11.42   4 
  2 Campbell, Casey           10 Reedsburg Ar             11.43   4 
  3 Zuhde, Riley              12 Waunakee                 11.57   4 
  4 Lee, Caden                11 Mount Horeb              11.70   3 
  5 Vodak, Evan               12 Baraboo                  11.77   4 
  6 Conlon, Alex              11 Beaver Dam               11.77   3 
  7 Brouwer, Aaron            10 Portage                  11.89   3 
  8 Ringelstetter, Jake       12 Portage                  12.09   4 
  9 Johnson, Josh             11 Milton                   12.11   3 
 10 Lee, Ethan                10 Reedsburg Ar             12.18   4 
 11 Zentmyer, Greg            11 Madison Edge             12.25   3 
 12 Beste, Joe                12 Madison Edge             12.28   3 
 13 Soergel, Dalton           11 Milton                   12.30   2 
 14 Armstrong, Evan           10 DeForest                 12.32   2 
 15 Krause, Ryan              12 Portage                  12.36   4 
 16 McCann, Sedric            11 Sauk Prairie             12.38   2 
 17 Ciesielczyk, Andrew       10 DeForest                 12.40   3 
 18 Alston, Aaron              9 Madison Edge             12.43   3 
 19 Leisses, Parker           11 Beaver Dam               12.44   2 
 20 Sheehy, Tom               11 Stoughton                12.46   2 
 21 Henderson, Joey            9 Mount Horeb              12.59   1 
 22 Gibbs, Blake              10 Sauk Prairie             12.66   2 
 23 Xiong, Kailee             12 DeForest                 12.75   1 
 24 Daguanno, Jack            10 Oregon                   12.89   1 
 25 Arnott, Quinn             10 Stoughton                12.96   3 
 26 Grender, Mason            10 Oregon                   13.02   1 
 27 Mrochek, Sam               9 Mount Horeb              13.21   1 
 28 Toth, Brian               10 Beaver Dam               14.74   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Anna             11 Stoughton              5:48.05   2 
  2 Ross, Margaret            11 Stoughton              5:56.23   2 
  3 Atkinson, Phoebe          12 Madison Edge           6:00.80   1 
  4 Nemeth, Grace              9 Madison Edge           6:02.19   2 
  5 Frank, Zoe                10 Oregon                 6:09.99   1 
  6 Burki, Caroline           10 Milton                 6:14.79   2 
  7 Martin, Maddie             9 DeForest               6:14.92   2 
  8 Henry, Samantha            9 Milton                 6:16.99   2 
  9 Schmitt, Kyla              9 Waunakee               6:17.64   1 
 10 Salazar, Bryanna          10 Oregon                 6:19.42   1 
 11 Meidl, Eden               10 Oregon                 6:20.53   1 
 12 Fountas, Emily             9 Mount Horeb            6:21.65   2 
 13 Schabacker, Darby         11 Milton                 6:31.08   2 
 14 Ackerman, Megan           10 DeForest               6:31.77   1 
 15 DuBray, Asia               9 Baraboo                6:32.20   2 
 16 Kearns, Kiley             10 Waunakee               6:37.67   1 
 17 Frey, Maya                12 Sauk Prairie           6:46.91   1 
 18 Shortreed, Anika          11 Portage                6:49.60   1 
 19 Rietmann, Aubrey           9 Portage                6:50.22   1 
 20 Brueggeman, Ella          11 Reedsburg Ar           6:54.23   1 
 21 Lacey, Ellorie            12 Madison Edge           7:02.73   2 
 22 Peetz, Cady                9 Sauk Prairie           7:02.96   2 
 23 Stewart, Molly            10 Baraboo                7:47.18   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGuire, Mason            12 Waunakee               4:52.30   2 
  2 Grabowski, Alex           11 DeForest               4:54.62   2 
  3 Taber, Liam               12 Baraboo                4:59.34   2 
  4 Monfort, Max              11 Portage                5:01.08   1 
  5 Vogt, Triston             11 Waunakee               5:01.32   2 
  6 Crooks, Tommy             12 Madison Edge           5:02.96   2 
  7 Richardson, Leo            9 Madison Edge           5:07.21   2 
  8 Ramos, Raul                9 Oregon                 5:09.36   1 
  9 Brolin, Jack              10 Madison Edge           5:09.98   2 
 10 Zaemisch, Hunter          12 Stoughton              5:10.06   2 
 11 Borden, Nick              11 Oregon                 5:12.00   1 
 12 Wicks, Alexander           9 Stoughton              5:13.42   1 
 13 Herbst, Garrett           11 Stoughton              5:13.75   2 
 14 Kremsreiter, Peter         9 Beaver Dam             5:15.47   1 
 15 Desroches, Camden         10 Sauk Prairie           5:15.79   2 
 16 Brunner, Noah             10 Reedsburg Ar           5:17.79   2 
 17 Kruse, Jeromy             12 Portage                5:18.02   1 
 18 Agren, Ethan              11 Baraboo                5:18.67   1 
 19 Rynes, Logan              10 Waunakee               5:20.76   2 
 20 Guenther, Jacob           12 Mount Horeb            5:21.22   1 
 21 Long, Devin               12 Mount Horeb            5:23.26   1 
 22 Dieter, Brenden            9 Oregon                 5:24.51   1 
 23 Eggers, Dakota             9 Beaver Dam             5:26.53   1 
 24 Kudrna, Cole              10 Milton                 5:28.37   2 
 25 Holloway, Tucker          11 Sauk Prairie           5:30.59   2 
 26 Willis, John               9 Portage                5:33.34   1 
 27 Turk, Davis               11 Milton                 5:34.53   2 
 28 Messer, Matt              11 Milton                 5:34.65   2 
 29 Duellman, Seth            12 Sauk Prairie           5:38.94   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baraboo                                             1:56.50   2 
     1) Uphoff, Chloe 11                2) Johnson, Alexis 11             
     3) Arias, Jennifer 10              4) Buelow, Jordan 9               
  2 Milton                                              1:57.23   2 
     1) Hughes, Chrissy 10              2) Barbeau, Jessica 12            
     3) Ferguson, Amanda 10             4) Wuetrich, Arianna 10           
  3 Stoughton                                           1:58.85   2 
     1) Zaemisch, Micah 10              2) Beach, Sam 12                  
     3) Kissling, Emma 11               4) Trieloff, Ellie 9              
  4 Reedsburg Area                                      1:59.27   2 
     1) Peyer, Danielle 9               2) McBride, Jenna 9               
     3) Phalen, Carly 9                 4) Miller, Skyler 11              
  5 Mount Horeb                                         2:00.07   2 
     1) Arntsen, Taylor 12              2) LaBorde, Lindsey 12            
     3) Elert, Natalie 12               4) Pellett, Jensen 11             
  6 Waunakee                                            2:00.14   2 
     1) Smull, Maja 11                  2) Ryan, Robyn 9                  
     3) Greiber, Morgan 12              4) Rosenstock, Lauren 10          
  7 Madison Edgewood                                    2:01.00   1 
     1) Browne, Joelle 9                2) Haefer, Hope 10                
     3) Olson, Sydney 9                 4) deMacedo, Aariika Maaneb 11    
  8 Portage                                             2:02.54   1 
     1) O'Leary, Riley 12               2) O'Grady, Ashley 11             
     3) Bisch, Makenna 9                4) Humke, Makela 10               
  9 DeForest                                            2:03.35   1 
     1) Feldman, Hannah 9               2) Durnen, Ashley 9               
     3) Scheuerell, Alexys 9            4) Snow, Carleen 9                
 10 Sauk Prairie                                        2:03.49   2 
     1) Accola, Hannah 9                2) Kobbusen, Kiersten 9           
     3) Meixelsperger, Carina 9         4) Marx, Samantha 11              
 11 Oregon                                              2:06.26   2 
     1) Keast, Oliva 10                 2) Johnson, Ashley 10             
     3) Flogel, Angeline 12             4) McCorkle, Andi 12              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton                                              1:37.79   2 
     1) Hanauska, Kyle 12               2) Johnson, Josh 11               
     3) Jordahl, Drew 12                4) Soergel, Ben 10                
  2 DeForest                                            1:38.42   2 
     1) Ciesielczyk, Andrew 10          2) Klein, Jarrett 12              
     3) Hackl, Logan 11                 4) Duffy, Bryce 12                
  3 Portage                                             1:39.22   1 
     1) Doherty, Matt 11                2) Horn, Alexander 11             
     3) Krause, Ryan 12                 4) Ringelstetter, Jake 12         
  4 Waunakee                                            1:40.83   1 
     1) Richardson, Sam 10              2) Novinski, Oleg 9               
     3) Grabarski, Brycen 10            4) Garza, Alec 12                 
  5 Madison Edgewood                                    1:43.70   2 
     1) Zentmyer, Greg 11               2) Alston, Aaron 9                
     3) Drumm, Travis 10                4) Trinidad-Echeverria, Alejandro 
  6 Sauk Prairie                                        1:44.09   2 
     1) Gibbs, Ethan 9                  2) Schneeberger, Trent 10         
     3) Wernsing, Craig 11              4) Pethan, Ben 11                 
  7 Mount Horeb                                         1:44.70   2 
     1) Dorning, Jacob 10               2) Mrochek, Sam 9                 
     3) Murray, Aden 10                 4) Pham, Vincent 11               
  8 Reedsburg Area                                      1:45.87   2 
     1) Gunder, Riley 10                2) Paskey, Anthoney 11            
     3) Statz, Victor 12                4) Carlin, Bobby 9                
  9 Stoughton                                           1:48.84   2 
     1) Schipper, Jake 11               2) Arnott, Quinn 10               
     3) Finholt, Zak 10                 4) Millard, Tyler 9               
 10 Oregon                                              1:51.40   1 
     1) Grender, Mason 10               2) Anderson, Blake 10             
     3) Ganshert, Ian 11                4) Gable, Logan 9                 
 -- Baraboo                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Vodak, Evan 12                  2) Grogan, Connor 12              
     3) Sorci, Anthony 12               4) Stout, Joe 11                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg Ar             59.15   4 
  2 Donaldson, Jada           10 Beaver Dam             1:02.44   4 
  3 O'Driscoll, Maeve         10 Madison Edge           1:04.52   4 
  4 Thole, Monique            10 Waunakee               1:05.34   4 
  5 Hennessy, Abby            12 Baraboo                1:09.46   3 
  6 Bierstaker, Taylor        10 Sauk Prairie           1:09.59   4 
  7 Gundrum, Rachel           11 Waunakee               1:09.85   3 
  8 Garrigan, Genna            9 Portage                1:10.09   2 
  9 Anderson, Renee           11 Stoughton              1:10.27   4 
 10 McPherson, Taylor         10 DeForest               1:11.39   3 
 11 Weyenberg, Alexis          9 Baraboo                1:11.61   4 
 12 Stokes, Jenna             11 Stoughton              1:12.11   2 
 13 Smith, Bryn               11 DeForest               1:12.54   2 
 14 Phillips, Tori            10 Oregon                 1:13.15   3 
 15 Hardiman, Tahlia          10 DeForest               1:13.20   2 
 16 Rocha, Mary               10 Reedsburg Ar           1:13.42   2 
 17 Bush, Halle                9 Oregon                 1:14.01   3 
 18 Walker, Diana             10 Madison Edge           1:14.16   2 
 19 Haseley, Abby             11 Baraboo                1:14.60   2 
 20 Mayer, Molly              12 Reedsburg Ar           1:15.01   3 
 21 Hamburg, Grace            11 Mount Horeb            1:17.70   1 
 22 Krueger, Callie            9 Portage                1:19.99   3 
 23 Schloesser, Sarah         10 Mount Horeb            1:20.39   1 
 24 Kohler, Ashlyn            12 Portage                1:22.44   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Luke           12 Reedsburg Ar             51.18   3 
  2 Szepieniec, Lucas         12 DeForest                 53.67   3 
  3 Ferron, Cade              11 Beaver Dam               53.85   3 
  4 Hendrickson, Carter       11 Oregon                   54.01   3 
  5 Mathison, Jack            12 Waunakee                 55.07   2 
  6 Empey, Brooks              9 Stoughton                56.20   3 
  7 Loose, Kevin              12 DeForest                 57.00   3 
  8 Kienow, David             10 Waunakee                 57.05   2 
  9 Lee, Kyeong               12 Madison Edge             57.25   3 
 10 Geiselman, Phillip         9 Sauk Prairie             57.85   2 
 11 Dwight, Donovan           11 DeForest                 58.55   2 
 12 Mennig, Conner            12 Beaver Dam               58.71   1 
 13 Roach, Will               10 Madison Edge             59.46   3 
 14 Malueg, John              12 Stoughton                59.87   2 
 15 Jones, Joseph              9 Milton                   59.97   1 
 16 Francis, Tyler            11 Portage                1:00.38   1 
 17 Carr, Levi                10 Mount Horeb            1:00.73   1 
 18 Blanke, Connor             9 Oregon                 1:01.43   1 
 19 LaVigne, Parker           11 Portage                1:02.12   1 
 20 Coplien, Hunter           10 Milton                 1:02.35   1 
 21 Lynch, Garrett             9 Portage                1:05.52   2 
 22 Adedeji, Raphael          11 Mount Horeb            1:11.76   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Edgewood                                      54.97   2 
     1) Browne, Joelle 9                2) Schauer, Emily 11              
     3) Rockouski, Brooke 12            4) deMacedo, Aariika Maaneb 11    
  2 Reedsburg Area                                        54.97   2 
     1) Asp, Haley 10                   2) Bronk, Aryanah 10              
     3) Peyer, Danielle 9               4) Schmitt, Rachel 10             
  3 Stoughton                                             55.96   2 
     1) Jensen, Piper 9                 2) DeBruin, Matayla 11            
     3) Royston, Riley 10               4) Baker, Kyianna 11              
  4 Baraboo                                               56.26   2 
     1) Arias, Jennifer 10              2) Buelow, Jordan 9               
     3) Vedro, Isabella 10              4) Sefkar, Makayla 9              
  5 Portage                                               56.32   1 
     1) O'Leary, Riley 12               2) O'Grady, Ashley 11             
     3) Humke, Makela 10                4) Kreuziger, Emma 9              
  6 DeForest                                              56.41   1 
     1) Crump, Destiny 12               2) Scheuerell, Alexys 9           
     3) Snow, Carleen 9                 4) Hahn, Sydney 10                
  7 Mount Horeb                                           56.81   2 
     1) Arntsen, Taylor 12              2) Pellett, Jensen 11             
     3) Randle, Rachael 10              4) Thompson, Abby 10              
  8 Oregon                                                57.20   2 
     1) Schipper, Addison 12            2) Johnson, Ashley 10             
     3) Jacobson, Chloe 9               4)                                
  9 Waunakee                                              57.85   2 
     1) Smull, Maja 11                  2) Malone, Sarah 11               
     3) Hamlin, Cassi 10                4) Bogost, Raina 10               
 10 Sauk Prairie                                          59.05   2 
     1) Fauerbach, Grace 10             2) Kobbusen, Kiersten 9           
     3) Meixelsperger, Carina 9         4) Nimmow, Tekla 12               
 11 Milton                                                59.38   1 
     1) Randall, Sophie 11              2) Williams, Grace 12             
     3) Williams, Nichole 10            4) Zitzke, Hailey 12              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton                                                46.22   2 
     1) Hanauska, Kyle 12               2) Johnson, Josh 11               
     3) Jordahl, Drew 12                4) Jordahl, Evan 9                
  2 Portage                                               47.52   1 
     1) Doherty, Matt 11                2) Horn, Alexander 11             
     3) Krause, Ryan 12                 4) Ringelstetter, Jake 12         
  3 DeForest                                              47.52   2 
     1) Armstrong, Evan 10              2) Xiong, Kailee 12               
     3) Ciesielczyk, Andrew 10          4) Hackl, Logan 11                
  4 Reedsburg Area                                        47.67   2 
     1) Brown, Tobias 12                2) Kaiser, Chase 12               
     3) Lee, Ethan 10                   4) Campbell, Casey 10             
  5 Mount Horeb                                           47.72   2 
     1) Henderson, Joey 9               2) Lee, Caden 11                  
     3) Mrochek, Sam 9                  4) Urban, Eyob 11                 
  6 Waunakee                                              48.40   2 
     1) Schaaf, Isaac 9                 2) Grabarski, Brycen 10           
     3) Helwig, Garrett 10              4) Richardson, Sam 10             
  7 Sauk Prairie                                          48.88   1 
     1) Gibbs, Blake 10                 2) Gibbs, Ethan 9                 
     3) Lane, PJ 11                     4) McCann, Sedric 11              
  8 Beaver Dam                                            48.96   1 
     1) Holt, Trenton 9                 2) Leisses, Parker 11             
     3) Bowman, Braeden 10              4) Toth, Brian 10                 
  9 Baraboo                                               49.51   2 
     1) Kargel, Zack 11                 2) Lawrence, Jacob 12             
     3) Stack, Charlie 11               4) Stout, Joe 11                  
 10 Stoughton                                             50.02   2 
     1) Finholt, Zak 10                 2) Keo, Carter 9                  
     3) Hobson, Adam 10                 4) Schipper, Jake 11              
 11 Madison Edgewood                                      51.05   1 
     1) Foster, Tyler 10                2) Myers, Ethan 10                
     3) James, Daniel 10                4) Rilling, Jack 9                
 -- Oregon                                                   DQ   2  outside zone 2/3
     1) Grender, Mason 10               2) Reynolds, Samuel 12            
     3) Daguanno, Jack 10               4) Gable, Logan 9                 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chrissy           10 Milton                   50.61   4 
  2 Krysinski, Hayley         10 Waunakee                 51.05   4 
  3 LaBorde, Madelyn          12 Mount Horeb              51.17   4 
  4 LaBorde, Lindsey          12 Mount Horeb              51.52   4 
  5 Schwenn, Anna             12 DeForest                 52.44   4 
  6 Rosenstock, Lauren        10 Waunakee                 52.50   4 
  7 Kissling, Emma            11 Stoughton                53.45   4 
  8 Hocker, Sydney            10 Beaver Dam               54.44   3 
  9 Brandhagen, Hope          11 Baraboo                  55.42   2 
 10 Salettel, Summer          10 Beaver Dam               55.87   4 
 11 Jaecks, Ali               12 Milton                   56.26   3 
 12 Nowka, Isabella            9 Oregon                   56.99   3 
 13 Beerkircher, Paige        10 DeForest                 57.76   3 
 14 Boehlke, Mabelle           9 Baraboo                  57.86   3 
 15 Schliem, Megan            10 Oregon                 1:00.03   2 
 16 Dray, Jessica             10 Beaver Dam             1:01.00   3 
 17 Wilson, Kylie              9 Sauk Prairie           1:01.21   2 
 18 Ballweg, Olivia            9 Sauk Prairie           1:02.06   2 
 19 Harkner, Abbagail         10 Portage                1:02.32   1 
 20 Newman, Ellie             11 Mount Horeb            1:02.51   3 
 21 Peterson, Marina          10 Portage                1:08.36   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dregney, Jacob            11 Reedsburg Ar             42.35   3 
  2 Nelson, Dane              10 Milton                   42.36   3 
  3 Mais, Nathan              11 Waunakee                 43.68   2 
  4 LePine, Joey              12 Stoughton                43.92   3 
  5 Keast, Devin              12 Oregon                   44.38   1 
  6 Meyer, Peyton             10 Waunakee                 44.49   1 
  7 McKay, Nick               12 DeForest                 46.30   3 
  8 Ames, Mason               10 Mount Horeb              46.59   2 
  9 Ganshert, Ian             11 Oregon                   47.19   2 
 10 Schmotzer, Wallace        10 Madison Edge             47.58   2 
 11 Cherney, Chase            10 Reedsburg Ar             48.37   3 
 12 Neumann, Brandon          11 Sauk Prairie             48.61   1 
 13 Peters, Austin            10 Reedsburg Ar             49.24   3 
 14 Wohlenberg, Jasper        12 DeForest                 49.45   2 
 15 Koenig, Max               10 Baraboo                  49.50   3 
 16 Brendimihl, Brock         11 Beaver Dam               49.78   1 
 17 Orkfritz, j                  Baraboo                  50.23   2 
 18 Brewer, Isaac              9 Baraboo                  50.33   2 
 19 Simons, Brandon            9 Portage                  54.75   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kelly          12 Madison Edge           2:28.79   2 
  2 Armstrong, Riley          11 Waunakee               2:34.15   2 
  3 Bennin, Grace             11 Mount Horeb            2:42.14   2 
  4 Uhrich, Rachel            11 Beaver Dam             2:45.41   2 
  5 Maiers, Emily             10 Madison Edge           2:46.30   2 
  6 Frank, Zoe                10 Oregon                 2:51.32   1 
  7 Johnson, Gretchen         10 Waunakee               2:53.70   2 
  8 Christianson, Yvgenia     11 Waunakee               2:55.12   2 
  9 Bush, Halle                9 Oregon                 2:55.41   1 
 10 Carr, Katie               12 Madison Edge           2:58.85   1 
 11 Johnson, Bethany          11 Sauk Prairie           2:59.40   2 
 12 Wilks, Ally               10 Reedsburg Ar           3:00.30   2 
 13 DuBray, Asia               9 Baraboo                3:00.75   2 
 14 Hannibal, Lily             9 Oregon                 3:01.04   1 
 15 Schuyler, Julia            9 Stoughton              3:03.31   1 
 16 Hupp, Sarah               12 Sauk Prairie           3:07.07   2 
 17 Sarbacker, Ashlyn         10 Stoughton              3:08.63   1 
 18 Moyotl-Hernandez, Janet   11 Portage                3:10.42   1 
 19 Bass, Isabelle            10 Reedsburg Ar           3:13.16   1 
 20 Hernandez, Berenice       10 Portage                3:38.44   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ferron, Cade              11 Beaver Dam             2:01.31   2 
  2 Czarnecki, Gavin           9 Beaver Dam             2:03.89   2 
  3 Chujor, Phillip           12 DeForest               2:05.73   2 
  4 Beyer, Tommy              11 Madison Edge           2:07.77   2 
  5 Hinton, Cole              11 Waunakee               2:09.51   2 
  6 Radl, Carson              12 Sauk Prairie           2:12.01   2 
  7 McGuire, Mason            12 Waunakee               2:12.41   2 
  8 Patten, Silas             12 Baraboo                2:13.49   2 
  9 Tucker, Cameron            9 Sauk Prairie           2:16.16   1 
 10 Halvensleben, Derek       12 Reedsburg Ar           2:17.47   2 
 11 Ramos, Raul                9 Oregon                 2:18.18   1 
 12 Post, Emmett              12 Stoughton              2:19.29   2 
 13 Brickl, Nash              12 Baraboo                2:19.30   1 
 14 Nelson, Zach              10 Mount Horeb            2:19.82   2 
 15 Beattie, Sam               9 Sauk Prairie           2:25.65   1 
 16 Wheeler, Brandon          12 Stoughton              2:25.83   2 
 17 Eggers, Dakota             9 Beaver Dam             2:26.56   1 
 18 Nygaard, Jon              12 Mount Horeb            2:33.84   1 
 19 Poches, Nathan            11 Portage                2:37.55   1 
 20 Hellenbrand, Joseph       12 Madison Edge           2:40.31   1 
 21 Schuette, Alex             9 Portage                2:41.56   1 
 22 Shean, Kevin              10 Madison Edge           2:51.25   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg Ar             26.29   4 
  2 Uphoff, Chloe             11 Baraboo                  28.21   4 
  3 Wuetrich, Arianna         10 Milton                   29.23   4 
  4 Johnson, Alexis           11 Baraboo                  29.54   4 
  5 Royston, Riley            10 Stoughton                29.81   3 
  6 Buchman, Brittany         12 Waunakee                 30.12   4 
  7 Durnen, Ashley             9 DeForest                 30.37   3 
  8 Asp, Haley                10 Reedsburg Ar             30.42   3 
  9 Kreuziger, Emma            9 Portage                  30.62   2 
 10 Bisch, Makenna             9 Portage                  30.80   1 
 11 Meixelsperger, Carina      9 Sauk Prairie             30.85   4 
 12 Randall, Sophie           11 Milton                   31.05   3 
 13 Accola, Hannah             9 Sauk Prairie             31.14   2 
 14 Guetschow, Grace          11 Stoughton                31.34   3 
 15 Ta, Aivy                   9 Portage                  31.46   1 
 16 Hardiman, Tahlia          10 DeForest                 31.49   1 
 17 Arntsen, Taylor           12 Mount Horeb              31.54   2 
 18 Weyenberg, Alexis          9 Baraboo                  31.62   3 
 19 Greiber, Morgan           12 Waunakee                 31.62   4 
 20 Williams, Grace           12 Milton                   32.05   3 
 21 Valadez, Dulce            11 Beaver Dam               33.49   3 
 22 Ziemann, Bronwynn         12 Stoughton                34.06   2 
 23 Pankrantz, Elena          10 Madison Edge             35.33   2 
 24 Hughes, Giorgia           10 Madison Edge             35.52   1 
 25 Thompson, Abby            10 Mount Horeb              35.55   1 
 26 Ji, Xiaoyuan (Crystal)    10 Madison Edge             35.89   1 
 27 Doyle, Abby                9 Beaver Dam               37.60   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zuhde, Riley              12 Waunakee                 23.34   4 
  2 Maly, Sawyer              11 Waunakee                 23.56   4 
  3 Duffy, Bryce              12 DeForest                 23.82   4 
  4 Bockhop, James            12 Sauk Prairie             23.84   4 
  5 Brouwer, Aaron            10 Portage                  24.51   2 
  6 Klein, Jarrett            12 DeForest                 24.62   4 
  7 Statz, Victor             12 Reedsburg Ar             24.72   4 
  8 Jordahl, Evan              9 Milton                   24.83   3 
  9 Ouk, Evan                 12 Stoughton                24.84   3 
 10 Urban, Eyob               11 Mount Horeb              24.94   4 
 11 Empey, Brooks              9 Stoughton                25.32   2 
 12 Grogan, Connor            12 Baraboo                  25.35   3 
 13 Kargel, Zack              11 Baraboo                  26.15   2 
 14 Daguanno, Jack            10 Oregon                   26.29   1 
 15 Murray, Aden              10 Mount Horeb              26.32   2 
 16 Hughes, Tyler             11 Milton                   26.34   3 
 17 Huffman, Austin           12 Beaver Dam               26.55   1 
 18 Schlimgen, Drew           12 Sauk Prairie             26.70   3 
 19 Schneeberger, Trent       10 Sauk Prairie             26.75   3 
 20 Collins, Hunter            9 Portage                  26.76   2 
 21 Johnson, Donovan           9 Oregon                   27.03   1 
 22 Rilling, Jack              9 Madison Edge             27.32   2 
 23 Kohlmeyer, Matt           12 Reedsburg Ar             27.63   3 
 24 Harms, Robert             11 Portage                  27.78   1 
 25 Myers, Ethan              10 Madison Edge             27.78   2 
 26 Mennig, Conner            12 Beaver Dam               27.94   1 
 27 Thompson, Alex            12 Beaver Dam               28.12   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoopes, Reagan            11 Waunakee              11:18.70  
  2 Mcclimon, Maddie          12 Madison Edge          12:11.07  
  3 Beauchaine, Lauren        12 Oregon                12:49.01  
  4 Talabac, Lauren           12 Milton                13:09.05  
  5 Krayer, Venna              9 Baraboo               13:14.06  
  6 Cass, Ashley              11 DeForest              13:17.02  
  7 Hughes, Clara              9 Oregon                13:21.05  
  8 Hutchinson, Julia          9 Oregon                13:27.03  
  9 Moon, Annabelle           10 Reedsburg Ar          13:29.06  
 10 Kuhl, Morgan              11 Beaver Dam            13:51.09  
 11 Urben, Isabella           12 Baraboo               14:02.06  
 12 Gasser, Angela            10 Reedsburg Ar          14:22.09  
 13 Radl, Cassie               9 Sauk Prairie          14:34.08  
 14 McClimon, Erin            10 Madison Edge          14:42.09  
 15 Miller, Allie             10 Milton                14:53.02  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haas, Hudson              10 Sauk Prairie          10:25.76  
  2 Jones, Tyler              11 Portage               10:25.89  
  3 Thompson, Ethan           12 Waunakee              10:27.17  
  4 Exo, Garrett              10 Baraboo               10:29.66  
  5 Swallen, Jasper           12 Baraboo               10:35.95  
  6 Borden, Nick              11 Oregon                11:05.94  
  7 Kimbel, David             11 Madison Edge          11:09.85  
  8 Voge, Evan                10 Waunakee              11:30.55  
  9 Baldus, Tait              12 Oregon                11:37.12  
 10 Dieter, Brenden            9 Oregon                11:40.40  
 11 Wood, Levi                 9 Portage               11:45.38  
 12 Pember, Alex              10 Milton                11:56.98  
 13 Becker, Ben               10 Reedsburg Ar          12:02.43  
 14 Linderoth, Jacob           9 Madison Edge          12:03.16  
 15 Vande Hey, Casey          10 Sauk Prairie          12:41.70  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaver Dam                                          4:23.03  
     1) Alvarez, Mariah 9               2) Donaldson, Jada 10             
     3) Vega, Angelique 9               4) Stauffacher, Tara 11           
  2 Baraboo                                             4:29.50  
     1) Uphoff, Chloe 11                2) Hennessy, Abby 12              
     3) Kieck, Lia 11                   4) McNevin, Claire 12             
  3 Waunakee                                            4:31.25  
     1) Pronina, Darya 9                2) Meinholz, Jocelyn 10           
     3) Thole, Monique 10               4) Armstrong, Riley 11            
  4 Portage                                             4:42.25  
     1) Garrigan, Genna 9               2) Bisch, Makenna 9               
     3) Krueger, Callie 9               4) O'Leary, Riley 12              
  5 Oregon                                              4:45.40  
     1) Keast, Oliva 10                 2) McCorkle, Andi 12              
     3) Nowka, Isabella 9               4) Phillips, Tori 10              
  6 Reedsburg Area                                      4:52.40  
     1) Rocha, Mary 10                  2) Straka, Alyssa 11              
     3) McBride, Jenna 9                4) Campbell, Ashley 9             
  7 Milton                                              5:02.47  
     1) Heitsman, Lindsey 9             2) Jaloszynski, Lucille 9         
     3) Smith, Louisa 9                 4) Smith, Marilla 11              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaver Dam                                          3:41.49  
     1) Czarnecki, Gavin 9              2) Ferron, Cade 11                
     3) Kremsreiter, Peter 9            4) Conlon, Alex 11                
  2 DeForest                                            3:44.80  
     1) Klein, Jarrett 12               2) Loose, Kevin 12                
     3) Chujor, Phillip 12              4) Szepieniec, Lucas 12           
  3 Waunakee                                            3:46.09  
     1) Meinholz, Jonathon 12           2) Williamson, Ian 12             
     3) Vogt, Triston 11                4) Garza, Alec 12                 
  4 Madison Edgewood                                    3:51.77  
     1) Beyer, Tommy 11                 2) Drumm, Travis 10               
     3) Lee, Kyeong 12                  4) Roach, Will 10                 
  5 Milton                                              4:07.21  
     1) Miller, Devyn 11                2) Mussey, Joshua 10              
     3) Smecko, Joey 11                 4) Williams, Drake 10             
  6 Sauk Prairie                                        4:07.24  
     1) Beattie, Sam 9                  2) Geiselman, Phillip 9           
     3) Holloway, Tucker 11             4) Tucker, Cameron 9              
  7 Portage                                             4:07.98  
     1) Collins, Hunter 9               2) LaVigne, Parker 11             
     3) Francis, Tyler 11               4) Briggs, Trent 11               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mink, Sophee              11 DeForest               5-00.00  
  2 Stauffacher, Tara         11 Beaver Dam             4-10.00  
  3 Goetzinger, Elise         10 Mount Horeb           J4-10.00  
  4 Chesebro, Katie           11 Milton                J4-10.00  
  5 Schmitt, Kiana            11 Waunakee              J4-10.00  
  6 Miller, Skyler            11 Reedsburg Ar           4-08.00  
  7 Salettel, Summer          10 Beaver Dam            J4-08.00  
  8 Snow, Carleen              9 DeForest              J4-08.00  
  9 Kurtenbach-Wench, Kaelyn  10 Reedsburg Ar           4-04.00  
  9 Kruckman, Hannah          10 Sauk Prairie           4-04.00  
  9 Brandhagen, Hope          11 Baraboo                4-04.00  
  9 Meinholz, Jocelyn         10 Waunakee               4-04.00  
  9 Kieck, Lia                11 Baraboo                4-04.00  
  9 Hocker, Sydney            10 Beaver Dam             4-04.00  
  9 Compe, Heidi              11 DeForest               4-04.00  
 16 Fauerbach, Grace          10 Sauk Prairie           4-02.00  
 16 Swenson, Morgan           11 Oregon                 4-02.00  
 16 McCorkle, Andi            12 Oregon                 4-02.00  
 16 Kreuziger, Emma            9 Portage                4-02.00  
 16 Straka, Alyssa            11 Reedsburg Ar           4-02.00  
 16 Ziemann, Bronwynn         12 Stoughton              4-02.00  
 22 Humke, Makela             10 Portage                4-00.00  
 22 Mello, Avery               9 Madison Edge           4-00.00  
 -- O'Brien, Mary             10 Madison Edge                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 schoenberg, zach             Beaver Dam             5-08.00  
  2 Hanauska, Kyle            12 Milton                J5-08.00  
  3 Bierman, Bryce            12 Reedsburg Ar           5-06.00  
  4 Briggs, Trent             11 Portage               J5-06.00  
  5 Bogan, Jack               11 DeForest               5-04.00  
  6 Crary, Nick               11 Reedsburg Ar           5-02.00  
  7 Sheehy, Tom               11 Stoughton             J5-02.00  
  7 Philipp, Justin            9 Baraboo               J5-02.00  
  7 Tully, Max                10 Reedsburg Ar          J5-02.00  
  8 Grogan, Connor            12 Baraboo               J5-02.00  
  9 Brolin, Jack              10 Madison Edge          J5-02.00  
 12 Lewis, Miles              10 Waunakee               5-00.00  
 12 Koenen, Will              10 DeForest               5-00.00  
 12 Runde, Ethan              10 Mount Horeb            5-00.00  
 12 Lynch, Garrett             9 Portage                5-00.00  
 12 Trinidad-Echeverria, Ale  10 Madison Edge           5-00.00  
 -- Collins, Hunter            9 Portage                     NH  
 -- Sorci, Anthony            12 Baraboo                     NH  
 -- Schlimgen, Drew           12 Sauk Prairie                NH  
 -- Weaver, Marcus             9 Mount Horeb                 NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goetzinger, Elise         10 Mount Horeb           15-04.00  
  2 Gilmore, Taylor           12 Waunakee              14-08.00  
  3 Mink, Sophee              11 DeForest             J14-08.00  
  4 Malone, Sarah             11 Waunakee              14-07.50  
  5 Ferguson, Amanda          10 Milton                14-04.00  
  6 Arias, Jennifer           10 Baraboo              J14-04.00  
  7 LaBorde, Lindsey          12 Mount Horeb           14-01.00  
  8 Hahn, Sydney              10 DeForest              13-09.00  
  9 Trieloff, Ellie            9 Stoughton             13-07.50  
 10 Bisch, Makenna             9 Portage               13-07.00  
 10 Leatherberry, Molly       12 Reedsburg Ar          13-07.00  
 12 Schauer, Emily            11 Madison Edge          13-06.00  
 13 Browne, Joelle             9 Madison Edge          13-04.00  
 13 Born, Maddie              11 Beaver Dam            13-04.00  
 15 Kenus, Anaiah             11 Waunakee              13-03.00  
 16 Meixelsperger, Carina      9 Sauk Prairie          13-02.00  
 16 Peyer, Danielle            9 Reedsburg Ar          13-02.00  
 18 Zitzke, Hailey            12 Milton                13-01.00  
 19 Kobbusen, Kiersten         9 Sauk Prairie          13-00.00  
 20 Vedro, Isabella           10 Baraboo               12-07.50  
 21 Accola, Hannah             9 Sauk Prairie          12-06.00  
 22 Weiland, Sierra           10 Baraboo               12-02.00  
 22 Barbeau, Jessica          12 Milton                12-02.00  
 24 Valadez, Dulce            11 Beaver Dam            12-01.50  
 25 Jensen, Piper              9 Stoughton             12-00.00  
 26 Saalsaa, Chloe             9 Portage               11-06.00  
 27 Beach, Sam                12 Stoughton             11-00.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Urban, Eyob               11 Mount Horeb           19-05.00  
  2 Jordahl, Evan              9 Milton                19-02.00  
  3 Mais, Nathan              11 Waunakee              19-01.00  
  3 Lee, Caden                11 Mount Horeb           19-01.00  
  5 Armstrong, Evan           10 DeForest              18-06.50  
  6 Lee, Ethan                10 Reedsburg Ar          18-02.00  
  6 Ringelstetter, Jake       12 Portage               18-02.00  
  8 Davis, Robert             12 Waunakee              18-01.00  
  9 Hobson, Adam              10 Stoughton             17-11.00  
 10 Hackl, Logan              11 DeForest              17-10.50  
 11 Lynch, Garrett             9 Portage               17-07.00  
 12 Volkey, Luke              10 Baraboo               17-04.00  
 13 Schlimgen, Drew           12 Sauk Prairie          17-02.50  
 14 Vodak, Evan               12 Baraboo               17-01.00  
 15 Grogan, Tate              10 Milton                16-09.50  
 16 Gibbs, Ethan               9 Sauk Prairie          16-09.00  
 17 Leisses, Parker           11 Beaver Dam            16-08.50  
 18 Dorning, Jacob            10 Mount Horeb           16-03.00  
 18 Ciesielczyk, Andrew       10 DeForest              16-03.00  
 20 Mussey, Joshua            10 Milton                16-00.00  
 21 Millard, Tyler             9 Stoughton             14-07.50  
 22 Thompson, Alex            12 Beaver Dam            14-00.00  
 -- Brown, Tobias             12 Reedsburg Ar                ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauffacher, Tara         11 Beaver Dam            32-08.00  
  2 Mink, Sophee              11 DeForest              31-08.50  
  3 Schauer, Emily            11 Madison Edge          31-07.00  
  4 Marquardt, Shelby         11 Baraboo               31-02.00  
  5 Schmitt, Kiana            11 Waunakee              31-01.00  
  6 Smith, Olivia             11 Sauk Prairie          30-11.00  
  7 Cipri, Ryleigh            12 Mount Horeb           30-10.00  
  8 Warosh, Hannah            10 Milton                29-08.50  
  9 Richter, Alex             11 Madison Edge          29-06.50  
 10 McMahon, Hannah           12 DeForest              29-05.00  
 10 Kurtenbach-Wench, Kaelyn  10 Reedsburg Ar          29-05.00  
 12 Randall, Sophie           11 Milton                29-04.50  
 13 McNevin, Claire           12 Baraboo               29-02.00  
 14 Kieck, Lia                11 Baraboo               29-01.00  
 15 Ferguson, Amanda          10 Milton                28-09.00  
 16 Hughes, Giorgia           10 Madison Edge          27-08.25  
 17 Elert, Natalie            12 Mount Horeb           27-03.50  
 18 Ferguson, Myah            10 Reedsburg Ar          26-10.00  
 19 Compe, Heidi              11 DeForest              26-08.00  
 20 Krueger, Callie            9 Portage               24-03.00  
 -- Meinholz, Jocelyn         10 Waunakee                    ND  
 -- Winiecki, Taylor          10 Portage                     ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nesja, Daniel             12 Mount Horeb           41-06.00  
  2 Crary, Nick               11 Reedsburg Ar          40-11.75  
  3 Mais, Nathan              11 Waunakee              40-10.00  
  4 Bierman, Bryce            12 Reedsburg Ar          40-06.00  
  5 Szepieniec, Lucas         12 DeForest              39-10.25  
  6 Klein, Jarrett            12 DeForest              38-11.00  
  7 Davis, Robert             12 Waunakee              38-10.75  
  8 Finholt, Zak              10 Stoughton             38-00.00  
  9 Schlimgen, Drew           12 Sauk Prairie          37-06.50  
 10 Philipp, Justin            9 Baraboo               36-04.50  
 11 Cherney, Chase            10 Reedsburg Ar          35-11.00  
 12 Schmotzer, Wallace        10 Madison Edge          35-10.50  
 13 Kudrna, Cole              10 Milton                35-08.50  
 14 Chavez, Carlos             9 Baraboo               35-05.50  
 15 Huffman, Austin           12 Beaver Dam            35-03.50  
 16 Pethan, Ben               11 Sauk Prairie          34-03.00  
 17 Schleip, Braden            9 Mount Horeb           33-06.50  
 18 Ulrich, Masyn             11 Milton                31-05.00  
 19 Bagstad, Gunnar           10 Mount Horeb           29-11.50  
 20 Holt, Trenton              9 Beaver Dam            28-07.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christianson, Hailey      11 Waunakee               8-06.00  
  2 Zaemisch, Micah           10 Stoughton              8-00.00  
  3 Schwenn, Anna             12 DeForest               7-06.00  
  4 Jasper, Kilee             11 Waunakee              J7-06.00  
  5 Williams, Grace           11 Sauk Prairie           7-00.00  
  6 Baker, Kyianna            11 Stoughton             J7-00.00  
  7 Pape, Audrey              11 Sauk Prairie           6-06.00  
  8 Dray, Jessica             10 Beaver Dam            J6-06.00  
  9 Julson, Katelyn           12 Portage               J6-06.00  
 10 Wagner, Sabrina           12 Reedsburg Ar           6-00.00  
 10 Schroeder, Abby           10 Oregon                 6-00.00  
 10 Doyle, Abby                9 Beaver Dam             6-00.00  
 10 Schloesser, Sarah         10 Mount Horeb            6-00.00  
 -- Laufenberg, Alyssa        10 DeForest                    NH  
 -- Scheuerell, Alexys         9 DeForest                    NH  
 -- Nowka, Isabella            9 Oregon                      NH  
 -- Burki, Caroline           10 Milton                      NH  
 -- Henry, Samantha            9 Milton                      NH  
 -- Boehlke, Mabelle           9 Baraboo                     NH  
 -- Phalen, Carly              9 Reedsburg Ar                NH  
 -- Valadez, Dulce            11 Beaver Dam                  NH  
 -- Harkner, Abbagail         10 Portage                     NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schad, Ethan              12 Sauk Prairie          13-06.00  
  2 Ouk, Evan                 12 Stoughton             12-06.00  
  3 Lane, PJ                  11 Sauk Prairie          11-03.00  
  4 Williamson, Ian           12 Waunakee              10-06.00  
  5 Stack, Charlie            11 Baraboo               10-00.00  
  6 Pratesi, Garrett          12 Milton               J10-00.00  
  7 Bowman, Braeden           10 Beaver Dam             9-06.00  
  8 Anderson, Blake           10 Oregon                 9-00.00  
  9 Paskey, Anthoney          11 Reedsburg Ar          J9-00.00  
 10 Wicks, Alexander           9 Stoughton              8-06.00  
 10 Maki, Cody                12 Waunakee               8-06.00  
 10 Lawrence, Jacob           12 Baraboo                8-06.00  
 10 Hammond, Hayden           11 Stoughton              8-06.00  
 14 O'Connell, Daniel         11 Portage                8-00.00  
 14 Horzewski, Ben            12 Reedsburg Ar           8-00.00  
 16 Soergel, Dalton           11 Milton                 7-00.00  
 -- Zenz, Brandon             12 Mount Horeb                 NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Ellen           12 Oregon                35-07.00  
  2 Milski, Alyssa            12 Oregon                34-03.00  
  3 Killian, Audrey           11 Stoughton             32-02.00  
  4 Phebus, Natalie           10 Waunakee              31-06.00  
  5 Johnson, Alexis           11 Baraboo               31-05.00  
  6 Rueter, Miranda           12 Beaver Dam            31-00.00  
  7 Drury, Libby              11 DeForest              30-04.00  
  8 Rockouski, Brooke         12 Madison Edge          29-10.50  
  9 Rindy, Ciara              12 Waunakee              29-09.00  
 10 Kunesh, Becca             11 DeForest              29-07.00  
 11 Gabris, Sam               12 DeForest              28-03.00  
 12 Schultz, Rakelle          11 Portage               27-11.00  
 13 Rosga, Michaela           10 Oregon                27-06.00  
 14 Lemelin, Alexsa           10 Sauk Prairie          25-11.50  
 15 Judd, Alexa               10 Sauk Prairie          25-07.50  
 16 Patrick, Elizabeth        10 Milton                24-04.50  
 16 DeBruin, Mikendra          9 Stoughton             24-04.50  
 18 Breuch, Megan             11 Stoughton             24-04.00  
 19 Johnson, Sienna           12 Milton                24-01.50  
 20 Selbach-Reichhoff, Talor  12 Portage               23-03.00  
 21 Born, Aimee                9 Beaver Dam            22-08.50  
 22 Fieber, Kandis             9 Reedsburg Ar          21-06.00  
 22 Dunnum, Cora               9 Sauk Prairie          21-06.00  
 24 Weidling, Abigail          9 Portage               21-02.50  
 25 Harsch, Grace              9 Reedsburg Ar          20-11.50  
 26 Ji, Xiaoyuan (Crystal)    10 Madison Edge          20-08.50  
 27 Haase, Sydnee             10 Milton                19-08.00  
 28 Klink, Anh                10 Reedsburg Ar          15-11.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wannebo, Brett            12 Oregon                49-11.00  
  2 McClain, Tommy            12 Stoughton             45-06.00  
  3 Luebke, Mark              12 Madison Edge          44-02.00  
  4 Reynolds, Samuel          12 Oregon                43-05.50  
  5 Neuman, Justus            12 Baraboo               41-11.50  
  6 Fetters, Cole             11 Waunakee              41-05.00  
  7 Klitzke, Maverick         12 Baraboo               41-02.50  
  8 True, Jack                11 Stoughton             41-00.50  
  9 Falkinham, Ryan           11 Beaver Dam            40-09.50  
 10 Krumholz, Elijah          12 Stoughton             40-05.50  
 11 Statz, Joe                10 Reedsburg Ar          39-00.00  
 12 Jenson, Trenton           11 Milton                38-10.50  
 12 Zimmerman, Jayden         12 Baraboo               38-10.50  
 14 Smozynski, John           11 DeForest              38-01.50  
 15 Jenson, Jordan            11 Reedsburg Ar          37-08.00  
 16 Dedrich, Zach                Waunakee              37-05.00  
 17 Erickson, Edwyn           10 DeForest              37-00.50  
 18 Dietz, Matthew            12 Reedsburg Ar          36-09.00  
 19 Pertusatti, Chris         10 Mount Horeb           36-05.50  
 20 Ellis, Anthony            11 Portage               35-07.00  
 21 Ochoa, Junior             11 Sauk Prairie          35-05.00  
 21 Beste, Joe                12 Madison Edge          35-05.00  
 23 Hoege, Isaiah             10 Portage               35-01.50  
 24 Pfaff, Cuyler             12 Portage               34-09.00  
 25 Hall, Nathan              10 Oregon                34-08.50  
 26 Stofflet, Keagan          10 Beaver Dam            33-08.00  
 27 White, Ian                10 Beaver Dam            32-02.00  
 28 Garland, Adam             10 Sauk Prairie          30-05.50  
 29 Keller, John              12 Milton                30-04.00  
 30 Foster, Tyler             10 Madison Edge          29-02.00  
 31 Warren, Connor             9 Sauk Prairie          28-11.00  
 32 Kilian, Clay              12 Milton                27-05.50  
 33 Burrell, Jordan           10 Mount Horeb           26-02.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexis           11 Baraboo                 107-04  
  2 McCorkle, Ellen           12 Oregon                   99-01  
  3 Bussan, Kennedy           12 Waunakee                 92-05  
  4 Phebus, Natalie           10 Waunakee                 91-06  
  5 Killian, Audrey           11 Stoughton                84-06  
  5 McMahon, Hannah           12 DeForest                 84-06  
  7 Kugel, Merritt            11 Oregon                   84-00  
  8 Silbaugh, Chloe           11 Stoughton                82-01  
  9 Rosga, Michaela           10 Oregon                   78-09  
 10 Lemelin, Alexsa           10 Sauk Prairie             77-03  
 11 Kunesh, Becca             11 DeForest                 76-05  
 12 Schultz, Rakelle          11 Portage                  71-11  
 13 DeBruin, Mikendra          9 Stoughton                70-11  
 14 Judd, Alexa               10 Sauk Prairie             70-02  
 15 Patrick, Elizabeth        10 Milton                   67-11  
 16 Drury, Libby              11 DeForest                 66-09  
 16 Rueter, Miranda           12 Beaver Dam               66-09  
 18 Haase, Sydnee             10 Milton                   60-02  
 19 Dunnum, Cora               9 Sauk Prairie             55-07  
 20 Born, Aimee                9 Beaver Dam               54-03  
 21 Roers, Calli              10 Reedsburg Ar             54-02  
 22 Selbach-Reichhoff, Talor  12 Portage                  52-08  
 23 Saalsaa, Chloe             9 Portage                  51-03  
 24 Kroeger, Abby             10 Reedsburg Ar             47-10  
 25 Bell, Tessa                9 Reedsburg Ar             39-10  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Jake             9 Baraboo                 144-06  
  2 Klitzke, Maverick         12 Baraboo                 140-02  
  3 Krumholz, Elijah          12 Stoughton               139-08  
  4 Pfaff, Cuyler             12 Portage                 123-11  
  5 Vanderschaaf, Matthew     12 Baraboo                 122-04  
  6 True, Jack                11 Stoughton               122-02  
  7 Koopmans, Christiaan      11 Waunakee                121-00  
  8 McClain, Tommy            12 Stoughton               118-09  
  9 Reynolds, Samuel          12 Oregon                  117-10  
 10 Garland, Adam             10 Sauk Prairie            109-03  
 11 Keller, John              12 Milton                  108-08  
 12 Fetters, Cole             11 Waunakee                107-08  
 13 Pertusatti, Chris         10 Mount Horeb             103-03  
 14 Lichte, Joseph            12 Reedsburg Ar            102-04  
 15 Falkinham, Ryan           11 Beaver Dam              101-09  
 16 Warren, Connor             9 Sauk Prairie             94-09  
 17 Jenson, Trenton           11 Milton                   93-04  
 18 Stremer, Benjamin         12 DeForest                 90-05  
 19 Ellis, Anthony            11 Portage                  89-05  
 20 Smith, Travis             10 Milton                   84-11  
 21 Stofflet, Keagan          10 Beaver Dam               84-10  
 22 Schmidt, Jonathon         10 Reedsburg Ar             84-07  
 23 Carr, Levi                10 Mount Horeb              78-08  
 24 White, Ian                10 Beaver Dam               78-03  
 25 Hall, Nathan              10 Oregon                   78-02  
 26 Erickson, Edwyn           10 DeForest                 75-04  
 27 Mielke, Austin            10 Portage                  73-03  
 28 Hagerty, Clayton           9 Oregon                   70-03  
 29 Statz, Joe                10 Reedsburg Ar             69-05  
 30 Ochoa, Junior             11 Sauk Prairie             45-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waunakee                   125        2) Baraboo                    73   
    3) DeForest                    66.50     4) Stoughton                  63.50
    5) Oregon                      63        5) Milton                     63   
    7) Beaver Dam                  62        7) Madison Edgewood           62   
    9) Mount Horeb                 53       10) Reedsburg Area             47   
   11) Sauk Prairie                12       12) Portage                    11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waunakee                   130.50     2) DeForest                   82   
    3) Reedsburg Area              74.50     4) Milton                     61   
    5) Baraboo                     57        6) Portage                    51.50
    7) Beaver Dam                  50        8) Sauk Prairie               48   
    9) Mount Horeb                 45.50    10) Stoughton                  39   
   11) Oregon                      33       12) Madison Edgewood           29