Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               River Falls High School Border Battle - 4/20/2018               
                      Knowles Fieldhouse, UW-River Falls                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                             10:20.41   10   
  2 Anoka                                              10:20.87    8   
  3 Osceola                                            10:28.57    6   
  4 River Falls                                        10:30.94    5   
  5 East Ridge                                         10:32.31    4   
  6 Hastings                                           10:33.73    3   
  7 White Bear Lake                                    10:34.99    2   
  8 Stevens Point                                      10:56.72    1   
  9 Chippewa Falls                                     11:32.24  
 10 Irondale High School                               11:38.12  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anoka                                               8:41.63   10   
  2 River Falls                                         8:54.46    8   
  3 Hudson                                              9:03.30    6   
  4 Menomonie                                           9:03.88    5   
  5 East Ridge                                          9:10.48    4   
  6 Hastings                                            9:14.49    3   
  7 Osceola                                             9:20.55    2   
  8 Irondale High School                                9:42.34    1   
  9 Somerset                                           10:49.35  
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dierks, Bailee            JR Hudson                    8.70q  4 
  2 Hayes, Julia              SR Irondale Hig              8.78q  3 
  3 HINCHCLIFFE, RENEE        JR Stevens Poin              9.05q  3 
  4 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Fal              9.15q  1 
  5 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                   9.17q  4 
  6 Greene, Tierra            JR Anoka                     9.35q  4 
  7 Okeleye, Rachel           SO East Ridge                9.46q  3 
  8 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie                 9.47q  2 
  9 Krueger, Samantha         SR River Falls               9.53   1 
 10 Holmquist, Ingrid         SR Irondale Hig              9.68   2 
 11 Bastian, Lauren           JR Anoka                     9.90   1 
 12 Dixen, Rayna              JR River Falls               9.92   4 
 13 Sansone, Kaleigh          SO Hudson                    9.93   1 
 14 Kjos, Ambrea              FR River Falls              10.12   4 
 15 Hojnacki, Maddie          SO Stevens Poin             10.21   3 
 16 VERKERKE,, SOPHIA         SO White Bear L             10.24   3 
 17 Jaeger, Samantha          SO Chippewa Fal             10.25   2 
 18 Pelkola, Mary             JR Anoka                    10.27   3 
 19 Oehler, Chloe             FR Menomonie                10.30   1 
 20 Simkowski, Delaynie       SO Stevens Poin             10.42   2 
 21 Johnson, Jazmine          FR Chippewa Fal             10.50   2 
 22 Schlepp, Natalie          SR Hudson                   10.92   4 
 23 LEVI,, ALESSA             SO White Bear L             11.13   2 
 24 Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie                11.24   3 
 25 STRONG,, MACLAIREN        SR White Bear L             11.52   2 
 26 Rodgers, Amanda           SO Irondale Hig             12.43   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maack, Carter             JR Hudson                    8.19q  3 
  2 Madyun, Micah             JR Anoka                     8.35q  2 
  3 Graetz, Logan             SO River Falls               8.39q  1 
  4 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie                 8.42q  1 
  5 Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie                 8.46q  1 
  6 DYE, TYLER                SO Osceola                   8.47q  2 
  7 Heckt, Jackson            JR Anoka                     8.52q  1 
  8 Romes, John               SR Irondale Hig              8.55q  2 
  9 CAMPBELL, JACOB           JR Osceola                   8.70   3 
 10 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie                 8.73   3 
 11 Fosler, Samuel            JR River Falls               9.10   2 
 12 Ojika, David              SR Irondale Hig              9.13   1 
 13 Roelke, Earl              SR Anoka                     9.19   2 
 14 ANDERSON, BRYCE           SO Osceola                   9.45   3 
 15 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset                  9.71   1 
 16 Hines, Jack               JR River Falls               9.86   3 
 17 Notch, Joe                FR Hastings                  9.91   2 
 18 Kiken, Kennedy            SR Irondale Hig             10.25   2 
 19 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset                 10.57   3 
 20 Weeks, Austin             JR Hastings                 10.68   1 
 21 Olsen, Cameron            FR Hastings                 11.60   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls               7.45q  5 
  2 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                    7.50q  4 
  3 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                    7.59q  2 
  4 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie                 7.61q  1 
  5 Bailey, Azure             JR East Ridge                7.71q  2 
  6 Martens, Courtney         JR Anoka                     7.80q  3  7.792
  7 SNYDER,, AVERY            SO White Bear L              7.80q  1  7.795
  8 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                 7.84q  2 
  9 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                  7.86   3  7.851
 10 Rose, Amaya               FR Anoka                     7.86   2  7.852
 11 WALLACE,, MADELINE        JR White Bear L              7.87   2 
 12 McCabe, Madeline          SR Hastings                  7.89   1 
 13 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                  7.90   2 
 14 HOOVER,, KATHERINE        SO White Bear L              7.91   1  7.902
 15 Sampson, Emily            SR Irondale Hig              7.91   5  7.904
 16 Brundidge, Kaitlyn        SO Stevens Poin              7.91   4  7.905
 17 Berg, Madison             FR River Falls               7.96   4  7.951
 18 Kromolis, Michaela        JR River Falls               7.96   4  7.956
 19 Robey, Amber              FR Hudson                    7.97   5 
 20 Ellingson, Megan          FR Irondale Hig              8.00   1 
 21 Kuhn, Katie               SR Hastings                  8.01   1 
 22 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Fal              8.02   3 
 23 KEUP, JILLIAN             JR Stevens Poin              8.04   5 
 24 Ellefson, Brooke          SO Osceola                   8.07   1 
 25 Hanson, Brittany          SR Osceola                   8.15   3 
 26 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset                  8.17   3 
 27 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie                 8.20   4  8.198
 28 Monpas, Marissa           JR Chippewa Fal              8.20   5  8.199
 29 Yang, Gaosou              JR East Ridge                8.25   5 
 30 Kerchefski, Mac           JR Stevens Poin              8.26   5 
 31 Nichols, Theresa          SO Chippewa Fal              8.27   4 
 32 Siebenaler, Hannah        SO Hastings                  8.29   2 
 33 Parker, Richlyne          SR Anoka                     8.32   1 
 34 Alexander, Claire         SO Irondale Hig              8.66   4 
 35 Haase, Grace              SO Osceola                   9.18   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ntege,, Maxwell           SR East Ridge                6.63q  4 
  2 Glanton, John             SR Irondale Hig              6.71q  1 
  3 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls               6.73q  3 
  4 Hagerty, Anthony          SR Anoka                     6.81q  4 
  5 FOX, AUSTIN               SR Osceola                   6.85q  2 
  6 Yeebahn, Levi             FR Anoka                     6.86q  2 
  7 Amundson, Garrtett        SO Hudson                    6.90q  3 
  8 Kondor, Abdul             SR Anoka                     6.91q  1 
  9 Prigge, Mason             JR River Falls               6.95   2 
 10 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset                  6.97   4 
 11 Kohel, Seth               SO River Falls               6.98   1  6.972
 12 Haugen,, Thomas           SO East Ridge                6.98   3  6.978
 13 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset                  7.01   2 
 14 Gee, Alvin                FR Irondale Hig              7.02   3 
 15 Rinehart, Isaiah          SR East Ridge                7.05   2 
 16 Wilson, Adam              JR Menomonie                 7.06   3 
 17 GERMAIN, MATT             SO Osceola                   7.11   4 
 18 Wyss, Nico                SO Menomonie                 7.12   4 
 19 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset                  7.13   3  7.122
 20 King, Reuben              FR Irondale Hig              7.13   1  7.128
 21 Phillips, Torin           SO Hudson                    7.14   2 
 22 Huppert, Rocco            JR Hudson                    7.20   1  7.198
 23 WHITE, COLTER             SR Osceola                   7.20   3  7.200
 24 Miller, Nathan            SR Hastings                  7.25   1 
 25 Niebur, Hayden            SR Hastings                  7.28   4 
 26 Torkelson, Bhode          FR Chippewa Fal              7.45   1 
 27 Solberg, Keyton           SO Chippewa Fal              7.50   1 
 28 Nauer, Joseph             SO Hastings                  7.52   2 
 29 Goodman, Hayden           SO Chippewa Fal              7.53   2 
 -- Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie                   DQ   4 
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anoka                                               4:23.58   2  10   
  2 Hudson                                              4:40.19   2   8   
  3 White Bear Lake                                     4:40.26   2   6   
  4 East Ridge                                          4:42.26   2   5   
  5 Chippewa Falls                                      4:50.78   2   4   
  6 Stevens Point                                       5:02.21   1   3   
  7 Hastings                                            5:03.83   1   2   
  8 Osceola                                             5:04.20   1   1   
  9 River Falls                                         5:05.03   1 
 10 Irondale High School                                5:05.67   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anoka                                               3:49.83   2  10   
  2 Hastings                                            3:51.37   2   8   
  3 Irondale High School                                3:52.45   2   6   
  4 River Falls                                         3:55.25   2   5   
  5 Chippewa Falls                                      4:01.48   2   4   
  6 Hudson                                              4:05.36   2   3   
  7 East Ridge                                          4:12.96   1   2   
  8 Somerset                                            4:16.21   1   1   
  9 Osceola                                             4:23.81   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VERKERKE,, MADELINE       SO White Bear L           5:28.07   2  10   
  2 BELSON, GRACE             JR Stevens Poin           5:30.90   2   8   
  3 Belany, Alicia            FR Hudson                 5:31.10   2   6   
  4 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola                5:46.22   2   5   
  5 Imsande, Kaylynn          JR Menomonie              5:50.81   2   4   
  6 Urban, Linnea             FR Hastings               5:52.42   2   3   
  7 MOOR,, JOSEPHINE          JR White Bear L           5:59.06   1   2   
  8 MILLER,, HALEY            JR White Bear L           5:59.14   1   1   
  9 Weissinger, Allison       FR River Falls            6:02.47   2 
 10 Ojeda, Kaele              SO East Ridge             6:02.77   2 
 11 Faust, Abbi               JR Hudson                 6:07.57   2 
 12 Bragg, Alexandra          SO Anoka                  6:09.68   2 
 13 Handlos, Emma             SR River Falls            6:12.97   2 
 14 Poor, Emily               SO East Ridge             6:21.49   1 
 15 Rowe, Maddie              SR Anoka                  6:22.00   1 
 16 Boyum, Sibley              8 Irondale Hig           6:22.02   1 
 17 McKay, Kari               SO Irondale Hig           6:22.79   1 
 18 MALLEK, ELLIE             SR Stevens Poin           6:38.16   2 
 19 Kettler, Lily             FR East Ridge             6:39.99   1 
 20 Butler, Delaney           SR Anoka                  6:49.32   1 
 21 Meyers, Megan             JR Hastings               6:52.17   1 
 22 Rondeau, Kayla            SO Osceola                7:08.02   1 
 23 Langworthy, Audrey        FR Hastings               7:08.33   1 
 24 Johnson, Cylar            SO Somerset               7:29.16   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reimann,, Joseph          JR East Ridge             4:39.22   2  10   
  2 Cernohous, Tyler          SR River Falls            4:45.76   2   8   
  3 Bond, George              JR Hudson                 4:46.33   2   6   
  4 Myers, Griffin            SR Hastings               4:47.85   2   5   
  5 Weeks, Tony               FR Hudson                 4:50.73   2   4   
  6 Shea, Mason               SO River Falls            4:52.18   2   3   
  7 Youngstrom, Jakub         SO Hastings               4:53.31   2   2   
  8 Behnke-Nead, Ryan         FR Anoka                  4:54.18   2   1   
  9 Merrell, Tyler            FR Irondale Hig           4:54.84   2 
 10 Veness, Richard           JR River Falls            5:01.69   2 
 11 Kieffer, Matt             SR Menomonie              5:01.92   1 
 12 Langer, Nathan            SR Anoka                  5:02.00   2 
 13 Schwartz, Patrick         FR Menomonie              5:02.85   2 
 14 Sansone, Keegan           SR Hudson                 5:06.47   1 
 15 SLATER, BLAKE             SO Osceola                5:13.14   1 
 16 HEIMBACH, KOLTEN          FR Osceola                5:13.20   1 
 17 Meinert, Josh             JR Anoka                  5:15.27   1 
 18 McGinnis, Evan            FR Hastings               5:16.37   1 
 19 Scott, Logan              FR Chippewa Fal           5:16.87   1 
 20 CAMPBELL, MASON           FR Osceola                5:24.07   1 
 21 Sanders, Thor             FR Somerset               5:28.09   1 
 22 Alexander, Simon          FR Irondale Hig           5:33.06   1 
 23 Silvernail, Jaron         JR Chippewa Fal           5:37.30   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maack, Carter             JR Hudson                    7.96   10   
  2 Madyun, Micah             JR Anoka                     8.11    8   
  3 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie                 8.18    6   
  4 Graetz, Logan             SO River Falls               8.24    5   
  5 DYE, TYLER                SO Osceola                   8.33    4   
  6 Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie                 8.45    3   
  7 Heckt, Jackson            JR Anoka                     8.47    2   
  8 Romes, John               SR Irondale Hig              8.66    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dierks, Bailee            JR Hudson                    8.66   10   
  2 Hayes, Julia              SR Irondale Hig              8.77    8   
  3 HINCHCLIFFE, RENEE        JR Stevens Poin              8.99    6   
  4 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Fal              9.07    5   
  5 Okeleye, Rachel           SO East Ridge                9.25    4   
  6 Greene, Tierra            JR Anoka                     9.26    3   
  7 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                   9.40    2   
  8 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie                 9.81    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         1:47.31   2  10   
  2 Hudson                                              1:47.48   2   8   
  3 East Ridge                                          1:48.97   2   6   
  4 Menomonie                                           1:51.60   2   5   
  5 Irondale High School                                1:52.73   2   4   
  6 Hastings                                            1:53.11   2   3   
  7 White Bear Lake                                     1:53.22   1   2   
  8 Anoka                                               1:55.62   1   1   
  9 Stevens Point                                       1:57.75   1 
 10 Chippewa Falls                                      2:01.70   1 
 11 Somerset                                            2:02.52   1 
 12 Osceola                                             2:17.39   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Ridge                                          1:35.40   2  10   
  2 Anoka                                               1:37.55   2   8   
  3 Menomonie                                           1:39.64   2   6   
  4 Osceola                                             1:39.92   1   5   
  5 Hastings                                            1:39.93   2   4   
  6 Hudson                                              1:40.00   2   3   
  7 Somerset                                            1:42.08   1   2   
  8 Chippewa Falls                                      1:44.60   1   1   
  9 Irondale High School                                1:45.80   1 
 -- River Falls                                              DQ   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 KONCZAL, TAYLOR           JR Stevens Poin           1:02.41   6  10   
  2 GAST,, JORDAN             JR White Bear L           1:02.71   1   8   
  3 Tanski, Nicole            SR East Ridge             1:03.25   6   6   
  4 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                1:03.49   6   5   
  5 GREGORICH, HALLE          SR Stevens Poin           1:04.70   6   4   
  6 ADAM,, CHARLEE            FR White Bear L           1:04.82   1   3   
  7 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola                1:04.84   5   2   
  8 Kjos, Ambrea              FR River Falls            1:05.77   5   1   
  9 Kothe, Isabel             FR East Ridge             1:06.60   4 
 10 Kallenbach, Molly         FR Hudson                 1:06.79   3 
 11 KORTH, JAYCIE             SR Stevens Poin           1:07.66   5 
 12 Kallenbach, Mikayla       FR Hudson                 1:07.92   3 
 13 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola                1:08.01   5 
 14 Waiter, Dafnie            FR River Falls            1:08.07   5 
 15 Helland, Maddie           JR Chippewa Fal           1:08.36   4 
 16 Hughes, Rachel            SO Hastings               1:09.18   1 
 17 ODMARK,, CLAIRE           JR White Bear L           1:09.32   1 
 18 Jordan-Huffman, Sierra    FR Anoka                  1:10.11   3 
 19 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Fal           1:11.38   4 
 20 Halunen, Amelia           FR Hudson                 1:11.45   4 
 21 Cronky, Clairissa         FR Anoka                  1:12.29   4 
 22 Peterson, Olivia          FR Menomonie              1:12.60   2 
 23 Schimetz, Julie           JR Anoka                  1:14.02   3 
 24 Danforth, Madeline        JR River Falls            1:16.12   3 
 25 Ahmed-Bahgat, Farah       JR Irondale Hig           1:17.31   2 
 26 Jideofor, Sophia          JR Irondale Hig           1:21.07   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flood, Payton             SO River Falls              53.19   6  10   
  2 Yazachew,, Moses          FR East Ridge               54.12   5   8   
  3 Hanson, Wyatt             SO Menomonie                54.14   5   6    54.132
  4 Zoller, Niko              JR River Falls              54.14   6   5    54.140
  5 Ondrusik, Elijah          SR Hudson                   54.47   4   4   
  6 Linton, Joshua            FR River Falls              54.82   6   3   
  7 McArthur, Chase           SO Hudson                   54.92   6   2   
  8 Muehlhauser, Bruce        JR Anoka                    55.37   6   1   
  9 Becker,, Jacob            SO East Ridge               55.44   5 
 10 Erickson, Seth            SR Somerset                 55.72   5 
 11 Runk, Nathan              SO Hudson                   56.36   2 
 12 Lee, Kaine                SO Somerset                 56.78   3 
 13 GERMAIN, MATT             SO Osceola                  56.98   3 
 14 Lara-Betancourt,, Christ  JR East Ridge               58.21   5 
 15 Hecht, Garret             SR Somerset                 58.97   3 
 16 McCabe, Adrian            SO Menomonie                59.02   3 
 17 VATER, ERIC               SO Osceola                  59.06   2 
 18 McKinney, Josh            SR Hastings                 59.44   2 
 19 Rees, Nick                FR Chippewa Fal             59.83   4 
 20 Olsen, Cameron            FR Hastings               1:00.00   1 
 21 TOMANDL, DAVID            FR Osceola                1:00.09   1 
 22 Notch, Joe                FR Hastings               1:00.19   1 
 23 Heinks, Henry             SR Irondale Hig           1:02.17   4 
 24 Moser, Zachary            JR Anoka                  1:02.38   4 
 25 Weber, Chris              SO Anoka                  1:03.44   4 
 26 Favre, Ethan               8 Irondale Hig           1:04.53   2 
 27 Huynh, Ben                SR Irondale Hig           1:04.70   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                    7.45   10   
  2 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls               7.48    8   
  3 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                    7.56    6   
  4 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie                 7.63    5   
  5 Bailey, Azure             JR East Ridge                7.74    4   
  6 SNYDER,, AVERY            SO White Bear L              7.75    3   
  7 Martens, Courtney         JR Anoka                     7.84    2   
  8 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                 7.98    1   
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls               6.65   10   
  2 Glanton, John             SR Irondale Hig              6.67    8   
  3 Ntege,, Maxwell           SR East Ridge                6.69    6   
  4 Hagerty, Anthony          SR Anoka                     6.82    5   
  5 Yeebahn, Levi             FR Anoka                     6.84    4   
  6 FOX, AUSTIN               SR Osceola                   6.89    3   
  7 Amundson, Garrtett        SO Hudson                    6.89    2   
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schneckenberger, Sarah    SO River Falls            2:30.48   3  10   
  2 Behling, Ella             FR Chippewa Fal           2:31.66   3   8   
  3 Czupryna, Anna            SO Hudson                 2:33.77   3   6   
  4 BELSON, GRACE             JR Stevens Poin           2:33.91   3   5   
  5 Eslinger, Emma            SO Chippewa Fal           2:34.91   2   4   
  6 Bilse, Grace              SR Menomonie              2:36.01   3   3   
  7 Bennett, Julia            SR Hudson                 2:36.36   3   2   
  8 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola                2:38.86   3   1   
  9 Swanson, Anna             JR Osceola                2:39.24   2 
 10 Hanson, Linnea            FR Hastings               2:40.09   2 
 11 Bratvold, Emma            FR Hastings               2:40.18   2 
 12 Becker, Alli              JR Anoka                  2:40.46   2 
 13 MESSERSCHMIDT,, SHAE      JR White Bear L           2:40.56   1 
 14 Boerger, Liz              JR East Ridge             2:40.89   2 
 15 Filipiak, Emma            SO Hudson                 2:41.29   3 
 16 Witte, Abby               SR East Ridge             2:41.66   2 
 17 Geving, Tatum             FR East Ridge             2:42.13   1 
 18 Jones, Jaden              SO Stevens Poin           2:43.84   2 
 19 LECLAIRE,, GRACE          SR White Bear L           2:43.97   1 
 20 Debot, Miranda            SR Stevens Poin           2:50.08   1 
 21 Esterby, Abigial          FR River Falls            2:52.92   1 
 22 Jahnke, Riley             SO River Falls            2:54.76   1 
 23 Manunta, Lucia            JR Anoka                  3:04.50   1 
 24 Galvan Hernandez, Sara    SR Irondale Hig           3:13.32   1 
 25 Stolen, Kaisa             FR Irondale Hig           3:14.46   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cernohous, Tyler          SR River Falls            2:06.13   3  10   
  2 Syverson, Jared           JR River Falls            2:06.70   3   8   
  3 Brown, Daniel             SO Hastings               2:11.02   3   6   
  4 Myers, Griffin            SR Hastings               2:11.41   3   5   
  5 Daniels, Bryce            SR Chippewa Fal           2:13.05   3   4   
  6 Leipnitz, Jack            JR Menomonie              2:14.70   3   3   
  7 Getting,, Zachary         JR East Ridge             2:14.78   3   2   
  8 Belknap, Brett            JR Anoka                  2:15.92   2   1   
  9 Kiecker, Samuel           JR Hudson                 2:16.44   2 
 10 Youngstrom, Jakub         SO Hastings               2:17.00   3 
 11 Pelletier, Daniel         JR Anoka                  2:17.33   3 
 12 Rayne, Benjamin           SR River Falls            2:18.59   1 
 13 Tronnes, Adam             SO Hudson                 2:20.49   2 
 14 Graffunder, Noah          SO Chippewa Fal           2:22.54   1 
 15 HEIMBACH, KOLTEN          FR Osceola                2:23.56   2 
 16 Hohn,, Ian                FR East Ridge             2:23.88   2 
 17 Davis, Tommy              FR Irondale Hig           2:25.75   1 
 18 Brown,, Riley             JR East Ridge             2:29.76   1 
 19 CAMPBELL, MASON           FR Osceola                2:29.95   1 
 20 Schottler, John           SO Somerset               2:30.16   1 
 21 SLATER, BLAKE             SO Osceola                2:30.62   2 
 22 Fichter, Simon            SO Menomonie              2:31.28   2 
 23 Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset               2:33.89   1 
 24 Jemilo, Rocco             SO Menomonie              2:33.97   1 
 25 Parlin, Sam               SO Irondale Hig           2:47.72   2 
 26 Williams, Brady           SR Somerset               2:53.57   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                   26.23   9  10   
  2 Dierks, Bailee            JR Hudson                   26.48   9   8   
  3 Josephson, Noelle         SR Anoka                    26.78   8   6   
  4 Banitt, Emily             SO River Falls              26.81   9   5   
  5 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                   26.99   8   4   
  6 TOWNLEY,, ERIKA           JR White Bear L             27.29   9   3   
  7 GREGORICH, HALLE          SR Stevens Poin             27.49   8   2   
  8 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls              27.56   9   1   
  9 KONCZAL, TAYLOR           JR Stevens Poin             27.91   7 
 10 Werner, Mackenzie         JR East Ridge               28.07   6 
 11 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                28.15   8 
 12 Martens, Courtney         JR Anoka                    28.25   7 
 13 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie                28.34   7 
 14 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                 28.41   5 
 15 Sampson, Emily            SR Irondale Hig             28.48   6 
 16 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                 28.60   7 
 17 NEGAARD, MARGARET         SR Stevens Poin             28.94   5 
 18 Merrick-Melberg, Mina     SO Anoka                    28.98   5 
 19 Okeleye, Rachel           SO East Ridge               29.13   4 
 20 Szymanski, Jordan         FR River Falls              29.21   5 
 21 Bailey, Azure             JR East Ridge               29.26   6 
 22 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie                29.34   4 
 23 MADDEN,, DANIELLE         FR White Bear L             29.38   1 
 24 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset                 29.80   3 
 25 Yankaway, Mykaah          JR Irondale Hig             29.89   3 
 26 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Fal             29.91   4 
 27 ODMARK,, CLAIRE           JR White Bear L             29.98   1 
 28 Hanson, Brittany          SR Osceola                  29.99   6 
 29 Ellefson, Brooke          SO Osceola                  30.07   4 
 30 Monpas, Marissa           JR Chippewa Fal             30.09   3 
 31 Hughes, Rachel            SO Hastings                 30.11   1 
 32 Hanson, Miranda           SR Hastings                 30.50   1 
 33 Nichols, Theresa          SO Chippewa Fal             31.29   2 
 34 Kimlinger, Accacia        FR Irondale Hig             33.83   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weiss, David              SR Anoka                    23.33   8  10   
  2 Klechefski, Stefan        SO River Falls              23.51   8   8   
  3 Glanton, John             SR Irondale Hig             23.62   7   6   
  4 Headley, Jordan           SR East Ridge               23.72   6   5   
  5 Gramer, Philip            SR East Ridge               23.89   7   4   
  6 Kondor, Abdul             SR Anoka                    24.18   8   3   
  7 McKenzie, Dakota          SR Anoka                    24.42   7   2   
  8 Haugen,, Thomas           SO East Ridge               24.44   6   1   
  9 Bailey, Avonte            SR Hastings                 24.56   5 
 10 Ockler, William           FR Menomonie                24.57   5 
 11 Pierce, Charles           SO Hudson                   24.78   3 
 12 Kruse, Michael            SR Irondale Hig             24.83   8 
 13 Wade, Nolan               JR Hudson                   24.84   3 
 14 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset                 24.85   4 
 15 FOX, AUSTIN               SR Osceola                  24.85   6 
 16 Wyss, Nico                SO Menomonie                24.90   4 
 17 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset                 24.95   3 
 18 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset                 24.96   3 
 19 Thomas, Amar              JR Hastings                 25.00   5 
 20 Runk, Nathan              SO Hudson                   25.14   2 
 21 Hieb, Nicholas            SO River Falls              25.23   4 
 22 Rothbauer, Nick           JR Chippewa Fal             25.23   2 
 23 TUTTLE, ELI               SR Osceola                  25.40   5 
 24 KOEHLER, MICHAEL          SR Osceola                  25.48   2 
 25 Miller, Nathan            SR Hastings                 25.98   4 
 26 Torkelson, Bhode          FR Chippewa Fal             26.16   1 
 27 McCabe, Adrian            SO Menomonie                26.43   1 
 28 Goodman, Hayden           SO Chippewa Fal             26.45   1 
 29 Okoro, Jonahvan           SO Irondale Hig             26.64   6 
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Rachel              SO Hudson                11:38.80   10   
  2 Vanloon, Elizabeth         8 Irondale Hig          11:42.98    8   
  3 Faris, Katie              SR Chippewa Fal          11:47.05    6   
  4 ANDRES,, NATALIE          FR White Bear L          12:05.78    5   
  5 BLANDING, MARGARET         8 White Bear L          12:17.69    4   
  6 Hopper, Sara              FR Stevens Poin          12:24.08    3   
  7 SCHNEIDER, MADELYN        JR Stevens Poin          12:39.16    2   
  8 Dexheimer, Calla          JR River Falls           12:52.01    1   
  9 Fogelberg, Alli           FR Osceola               13:16.51  
 10 Wingert, Maisie           SR Chippewa Fal          13:34.32  
 11 Teff, Hannah              FR Irondale Hig          14:00.01  
 12 Butler, Delaney           SR Anoka                 14:00.90  
 13 Diaz, Francesca           SO East Ridge            14:04.39  
 14 Erickson, Brooke          FR Hastings              15:03.43  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Max                 SR Hudson                10:17.12   10   
  2 Nogle, David              SR Hastings              10:18.12    8   
  3 Lundeen, Noah             SO Hudson                10:30.59    6   
  4 Sandkuhler, Jeffrey       JR Irondale Hig          10:35.15    5   
  5 McGowan, Jordan           JR Anoka                 10:50.36    4   
  6 Davison, Jack             SO Hastings              10:51.56    3   
  7 Madsen, Joseph            SO River Falls           10:51.61    2   
  8 Brown, Spenser            SR Irondale Hig          10:54.61    1   
  9 Nelson, Brandon           FR River Falls           10:58.32  
 10 Koland,, Daniel           FR East Ridge            11:02.61  
 11 Lemay, Ben                SO Chippewa Fal          11:13.75  
 12 HEIMBACH, COBY            SO Osceola               11:17.73  
 13 SOLSRUD, ZACH             SO Osceola               11:53.90  
 14 Mata, Lorenzo             JR Anoka                 13:08.67  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         4:10.56   2  10   
  2 Anoka                                               4:11.76   2   8   
  3 White Bear Lake                                     4:15.69   2   6   
  4 East Ridge                                          4:18.75   1   5   
  5 Hastings                                            4:25.39   1   4   
  6 Hudson                                              4:25.76   1   3   
  7 Stevens Point                                       4:25.82   1   2   
  8 Osceola                                             4:29.16   2   1   
  9 Menomonie                                           4:36.29   2 
 10 Irondale High School                                4:42.77   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         3:36.01   2  10   
  2 Irondale High School                                3:36.36   2   8   
  3 East Ridge                                          3:38.10   2   6   
  4 Hastings                                            3:38.30   2   5   
  5 Anoka                                               3:43.08   2   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           3:48.52   1   3   
  7 Somerset                                            3:49.01   1   2   
  8 Osceola                                             3:50.16   1   1   
  9 Hudson                                              3:50.45   1 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset              41-11.00   10   
  2 Waldemar, Kaley           JR Irondale Hig          38-05.50    8   
  3 McCauley, Hannah          SR Anoka                 36-01.50    6   
  4 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie             36-00.00    5   
  5 Carlson, Krystal          SR Hastings              35-11.00    4   
  6 Lieser, Terra             SR Anoka                 34-08.00    3   
  7 Pupungatoa, Isapela       FR River Falls           32-08.00    2   
  8 OLUSI,, OPE               JR White Bear L          32-01.00    1   
  9 Hatfield, Audrey          FR Hudson                32-00.50  
 10 GUIDRY,, ALEXYS           JR White Bear L          31-07.50  
 11 Harrison, Teagan          SO Osceola               31-04.50  
 12 Kaminsky, Noelle          SO River Falls           31-04.00  
 13 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset              31-01.50  
 14 Merricks, Megan           JR Osceola               30-10.00  
 15 Lucksinger, Lexie         JR Hudson                30-05.00  
 16 Bignell, Teagan           SO Menomonie             30-02.50  
 17 Josephson, Emily          SO Anoka                 30-02.00  
 18 Davison, Jessica          JR Hastings              29-03.00  
 19 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset              29-02.00  
 20 Breazeale, Naomi          SO Hudson                29-00.00  
 21 ODMARK,, CLAIRE           JR White Bear L          28-06.50  
 22 Leiskau, Mathea           FR Osceola               27-10.50  
 23 ORourke, Kathleen         JR Irondale Hig          27-03.00  
 24 Bowe, Elizabeth           JR Chippewa Fal          27-01.00  
 25 Lato, Kaitlyn             JR Chippewa Fal          26-10.00  
 25 Tietjen, Megan            JR Hastings              26-10.00  
 27 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie             26-05.50  
 28 Hakes, Ava                FR Chippewa Fal          26-04.00  
 28 Lingert, Olivia           SO East Ridge            26-04.00  
 30 Kelley, Jennifer          JR East Ridge            25-09.00  
 31 Hadzima, Amelia           JR River Falls           24-10.00  
 32 France, Lillian           JR Irondale Hig          24-07.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset              48-02.00   10   
  2 Frankfurth, Brandon       SR Anoka                 46-10.50    8   
  3 CONDE, ROBERT             SO Osceola               46-05.50    6   
  4 Jiggo, Godo               JR Anoka                 45-03.00    5   
  5 Tousignant, Jack          SR Hastings              45-00.00    4   
  6 Chapman, Lucas            SR Anoka                 44-00.50    3   
  7 Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie             42-08.00    2   
  8 Cobb, Tyheem              SR Irondale Hig          42-06.00    1   
  9 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset              42-05.00  
 10 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset              42-04.00  
 11 Haskins, Jackson          SR River Falls           41-11.00  
 12 Jahns, Cameron            SR Hudson                40-09.00  
 13 Zak, Levi                 SR Hastings              40-04.00  
 14 Glaubitz, Samuel          SR River Falls           40-02.00  
 15 Ofor, Kingston            SR Irondale Hig          40-01.00  
 16 HAASE, ANDREW             SR Osceola               39-02.50  
 17 Madsen, Alonzo            JR Hudson                38-10.00  
 18 Kurtenbach, Logan         SR Chippewa Fal          38-07.00  
 19 Farr, Quin                SO Hudson                38-01.00  
 20 Foster, Nick              JR Hastings              37-09.00  
 21 JOHNSON, TYLER            FR Osceola               35-02.50  
 22 Harmston, Alex            JR Menomonie             34-11.00  
 23 Collins, Ethan            SO Irondale Hig          34-00.00  
 24 Adam, Shihab              SR River Falls           33-09.00  
 25 Budinger, John            SO East Ridge            32-05.50  
 26 Hartwig, Alexander        SR East Ridge            30-06.00  
 27 Hamman, Jaykob            SO Chippewa Fal          28-01.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiss, Allyson            SR East Ridge            39-02.25   10   
  2 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie             35-04.25    8   
  3 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie             35-02.25    6   
  4 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls           34-11.00    5   
  5 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                34-06.75    4   
  6 Peterson, Hannah          JR Hastings              33-04.75    3   
  7 Hanson, Izzy              SR Hudson                32-05.50    2   
  8 BROWN, MADELYNNE          JR Stevens Poin          32-03.00    1   
  9 Wachtler, Hannah          JR Anoka                 32-01.25  
 10 GUSTAVSON,, SAMANTHA      JR White Bear L          31-05.75  
 11 Brendel, Bailey           SO Anoka                 30-11.50  
 12 Kempen, Maggie            FR Stevens Poin          30-06.25  
 13 Randleman, Rachel         FR River Falls           29-07.25  
 14 Carlson, Cecilia          SR Hastings              29-06.50  
 15 Clark, Megan               7 East Ridge            29-02.75  
 16 Nguyen, Sydney            SO Irondale Hig          28-08.25  
 17 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset              27-07.00  
 18 Bents, Sydney             SO Osceola               26-08.75  
 19 Jaeger, Samantha          SO Chippewa Fal          26-02.25  
 20 Gehring, Olivia           FR Irondale Hig          26-01.50  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie             42-00.00   10   
  2 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls           41-09.50    8   
  3 Hall,, Jerald             JR East Ridge            40-03.50    6   
  4 Graetz, Logan             SO River Falls           39-11.00    5   
  5 Yeebahn, Levi             FR Anoka                 39-06.50    4   
  6 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset              39-02.25    3   
  7 Hagerty, Anthony          SR Anoka                 39-00.50    2   
  8 Johnston, Brenden         SR Menomonie             38-07.00    1   
  9 CARLSON, HAAKON           SR Osceola               38-00.25  
 10 Kiken, Kennedy            SR Irondale Hig          37-11.00  
 11 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset              37-10.50  
 12 Osterhues, Andrew         JR Hudson                37-08.00  
 13 Holum, Mason              JR Hudson                36-02.50  
 14 JOHNSON, LOGAN            SO Osceola               35-11.00  
 15 Heinks, Henry             SR Irondale Hig          34-05.75  
 16 Niebur, Hayden            SR Hastings              34-03.75  
 17 McKinney, Josh            SR Hastings              33-08.25  
 18 Neumann,, Grant           JR East Ridge            31-09.75  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiss, Allyson            SR East Ridge            17-11.75   10   
  2 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                16-04.25    8   
  3 TRAN,, KAILEE             FR White Bear L          16-01.75    6   
  4 Holmquist, Ingrid         SR Irondale Hig          16-00.50    5   
  5 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie             15-11.25    4   
  6 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola               15-09.75    3   
  7 Hanson, Izzy              SR Hudson                15-09.25    2   
  8 Peterson, Hannah          JR Hastings              15-09.00    1   
  9 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie             15-05.75  
 10 HETZER,, CHARLOTTE        JR White Bear L          15-00.50  
 11 Kerchefski, Mac           JR Stevens Poin          14-04.75  
 12 Wachtler, Hannah          JR Anoka                 14-03.00  
 13 Miller, Danielle          SR River Falls           14-02.75  
 14 Klimek, Haley             SR Hastings              14-01.25  
 15 Kromolis, Michaela        JR River Falls           14-00.00  
 16 Clark, Megan               7 East Ridge            13-11.25  
 17 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Fal          13-00.50  
 18 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset              12-03.25  
 19 Nygren, Clarissa          FR Osceola               11-07.75  
 20 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset              11-04.00  
 -- JOHNSON, GABRIALLA        JR Stevens Poin                ND  
 -- Senior, Aiden             JR Anoka                       ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls           21-11.75   10   
  2 Hines, Connor             SR River Falls           21-01.00    8   
  3 Yeebahn, Levi             FR Anoka                 19-10.00    6   
  4 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie             19-09.75    5   
  5 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie             19-08.25    4   
  6 Hall,, Jerald             JR East Ridge            19-02.50    3   
  7 Osterhues, Andrew         JR Hudson                18-09.50    2   
  8 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              18-08.75    1   
  9 Mahmutovic, Dino          SO Irondale Hig          18-08.25  
 10 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset              18-01.00  
 11 Niebur, Hayden            SR Hastings              17-11.75  
 12 CARLSON, HAAKON           SR Osceola               17-10.75  
 13 DYE, TYLER                SO Osceola               17-07.50  
 14 Haugen,, Thomas           SO East Ridge            17-07.25  
 -- Fries, Matt               SR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 -- McKenzie, Dakota          SR Anoka                       ND  
 -- Kullmann, Noah            JR Hastings                    ND  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senior, Aiden             JR Anoka                  5-01.00   10   
  2 Holmquist, Ingrid         SR Irondale Hig           5-00.00    7   
  2 JOHNSON, GABRIALLA        JR Stevens Poin           5-00.00    7   
  4 WALLACE,, MADELINE        JR White Bear L           5-00.00    5   
  5 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Fal           4-11.00    4   
  6 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                4-11.00    3   
  7 Greene, Tierra            JR Anoka                  4-11.00    2   
  8 Wallin, Shayla            SR Hudson                 4-11.00    1   
  9 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie              4-11.00  
 10 Boehler, Mara             JR Anoka                  4-08.00  
 10 Sullivan, Rachel          SR Stevens Poin           4-08.00  
 10 Holton, Ashley            SR East Ridge             4-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Reilly           SO Hastings               4-06.00  
 13 Helland, Maddie           JR Chippewa Fal           4-06.00  
 13 VIKER,, MAREN             JR White Bear L           4-06.00  
 13 Boyles, Meghan            FR East Ridge             4-06.00  
 17 BOSMAN,, NEENAH           SO White Bear L           4-03.00  
 17 Schachtner, Dani          FR Somerset               4-03.00  
 17 Bents, Sydney             SO Osceola                4-03.00  
 17 Schneckenberger, Sarah    SO River Falls            4-03.00  
 17 Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie              4-03.00  
 22 Rodgers, Amanda           SO Irondale Hig           4-00.00  
 22 Bowman, Ella              SR Hudson                 4-00.00  
 -- McMillan, Aaliyah         SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Weideman, Meggie          SO River Falls                 NH  
 -- Greenough, Kailee         JR Hastings                    NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Dakota          SR Anoka                  6-05.00   10   
  2 Yeebahn, Levi             FR Anoka                  6-04.00    8   
  3 Glanton, John             SR Irondale Hig           6-02.00    6   
  4 Herron, Spencer           JR Anoka                  6-00.00    5   
  5 CARLSON, HAAKON           SR Osceola                6-00.00    4   
  6 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie              5-10.00    3   
  7 Okoro, Jonahvan           SO Irondale Hig           5-06.00    1.50
  7 Rinehart, Isaiah          SR East Ridge             5-06.00    1.50
  9 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset               5-06.00  
 10 Wyss, Nico                SO Menomonie              5-06.00  
 11 Gray, Isaiah              FR River Falls            5-03.00  
 11 Meyer, Cade               SR Chippewa Fal           5-03.00  
 11 Fries, Matt               SR Chippewa Fal           5-03.00  
 11 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset               5-03.00  
 11 Gates, Cameron            JR Chippewa Fal           5-03.00  
 16 Ashford,, Cameron         JR East Ridge             5-00.00  
 16 TOMANDL, DAVID            FR Osceola                5-00.00  
 16 Kullmann, Noah            JR Hastings               5-00.00  
 -- Cable, Joshua             FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Woodman, Ethan            SO Hudson                      NH  
 -- Myers, Matthew            JR Hastings                    NH  
 -- Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- WARD, MATTHEW             SO Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, Emma              SR Hudson                 9-06.00   10   
  2 Krueger, Samantha         SR River Falls            9-06.00    8   
  3 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                9-06.00    6   
  4 TRAN,, KAILEE             FR White Bear L           9-06.00    5   
  5 Pechous, Josie            SR Hastings               9-00.00    4   
  6 Wiste, Hannah             SR Irondale Hig           9-00.00    3   
  7 Vaughan, Molly            FR Hastings               8-06.00    1.50
  7 Sabin, Mia                JR Anoka                  8-06.00    1.50
  9 BEHNE, BRIANNA            JR Stevens Poin           8-00.00  
  9 Berg, Madison             FR River Falls            8-00.00  
 11 Onyancha, Whitney         SR Irondale Hig           7-00.00  
 11 Eggert, Caroline          FR East Ridge             7-00.00  
 11 Space, Jill               SO Stevens Poin           7-00.00  
 11 Lane, Anna                SR Hudson                 7-00.00  
 11 Takkunen, Andi            SR Anoka                  7-00.00  
 11 Schmidley, Madalyn        JR Chippewa Fal           7-00.00  
 17 Davis, McKinley           SO Menomonie              6-00.00  
 17 HENNEN,, ALEXIS           SR White Bear L           6-00.00  
 -- Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Oehler, Chloe             FR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Restad, Holly             SO East Ridge                  NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wittman,, Alec            JR East Ridge            13-06.00   10   
  2 Rebozo, Michael           SR River Falls           12-06.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Cade               SR Chippewa Fal          11-06.00    6   
  4 Myers, Matthew            JR Hastings              11-06.00    5   
  5 Halverson, Shawn          SO Menomonie             11-00.00    4   
  6 Butler, Ethan             SR Hudson                10-00.00    3   
  7 Kiecker, Bennett          SR Hudson                10-00.00    2   
  8 Naughton, Gavin           SR River Falls           10-00.00    1   
  9 Thao,, Payton             SR East Ridge            10-00.00  
 10 Kaz, Ross                 SO Chippewa Fal          10-00.00  
 11 McClellan, Cole           SR Anoka                  9-00.00  
 11 Fritz, Isaac              FR Hastings               9-00.00  
 11 Lawrence, Jake            SO Irondale Hig           9-00.00  
 11 Fluth, David              SO Irondale Hig           9-00.00  
 15 Giljohann, Adam           SO Menomonie              8-00.00  
 15 CAMPBELL, JACOB           JR Osceola                8-00.00  
 15 LOWNEY, EZEKIEL           SO Osceola                8-00.00  
 -- Pendleton, Andrew         SR Anoka                       NH  
 -- Dirkes, Nathan            JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset                    NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     128        2) White Bear Lake            72   
    3) River Falls                 66        4) Anoka                      60.50
    5) Stevens Point               54        5) East Ridge                 54   
    7) Irondale High School        43        8) Menomonie                  42   
    9) Osceola                     35       10) Chippewa Falls             31   
   11) Hastings                    28.50    12) Somerset                   10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                135        2) Anoka                     124   
    3) East Ridge                  78.50     4) Hudson                     63   
    5) Menomonie                   61        6) Hastings                   58   
    7) Irondale High School        44.50     8) Osceola                    25   
    9) Somerset                    19       10) Chippewa Falls             15