Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2018 07:17 PM
                 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invitational - 4/24/2018                  
                                  Chetek, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hestad, Kiara             SR Cameron                12.77      13.33   3  10   
  2 Gesler, Hannah            FR C-W                    14.20      13.92   3   8   
  3 Gravenhorst, Milena       SO Cameron                14.75      14.49   3   6   
  4 Gassen, Celine            SR Drummond                          14.50   2   5   
  5 Saffert, Brittny          SR Cameron                14.69      14.69   3   4   
  6 Perry, Helen              JR L.C.O.                            14.81   1   3   
  7 Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau               14.20      15.02   3   2   
  8 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau               14.00      15.08   3   1   
  9 Heilig, Jayda             FR Unity                             15.16   2 
 10 Widiker, Carley           FR C-W                    15.80      15.36   2 
 11 Karstens, Kyra            SO C-W                    15.10      15.41   3 
 12 Nelson, Carly             SO Unity                             15.46   1 
 13 Riegel, Kimberly          SO Flambeau               14.20      15.65   3 
 14 Nestel, Alexis            JR Drummond                          16.73   2 
 15 Dewitt, Emily             JR Drummond                          16.85   2 
 16 Kwak, Alexis              SR Prairie Farm                      18.33   1 
 17 Hiben, Allison            FR Prairie Farm                      18.61   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sevals, Payton            JR Cameron                27.59      27.46   3  10   
  2 Hestad, Kiara             SR Cameron                27.75      27.70   3   8   
  3 Hol, Michaela             JR Unity                  29.00      28.86   3   6   
  4 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm           30.50      29.54   3   5   
  5 Lowe, Autumn              FR Unity                  32.00      30.57   2   4   
  6 Olson, Ally               JR C-W                    31.80      31.34   2   3   
  7 Sorensen, Raegan          FR Unity                  31.00      32.01   3   2   
  8 Knutson, Claire           SO C-W                    32.64      32.44   2   1   
  9 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm           31.00      32.62   3 
 10 Feller, Carlie            FR Drummond               34.22      32.82   1 
 11 Swanson, Hannah           FR Drummond                          32.99   1 
 12 Ramsey, Laeken            SO Drummond                          33.15   1 
 13 Moen, Jackie              JR C-W                    31.87      33.35   2 
 14 Bates, Jody               JR Prairie Farm                      36.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Tori              JR Cameron              1:02.23    1:04.66   2  10   
  2 Sorensen, Raegan          FR Unity                1:10.00    1:06.64   2   8   
  3 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/LH           1:10.00    1:07.29   2   6   
  4 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm         1:07.00    1:07.78   2   5   
  5 Gerber, Kayla             SR Cameron              1:10.00    1:11.93   2   4   
  6 Reed, Sophie              SO Unity                1:10.00    1:14.99   1   3   
  7 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm         1:13.00    1:19.52   1   2   
  8 Bates, Eryn               FR Prairie Farm                    1:19.55   1   1   
  9 Jorgensen, Emily          FR Unity                1:16.00    1:23.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau             2:32.10    2:31.01   10   
  2 Wanink, Carli             SR Cameron              2:38.00    2:40.84    8   
  3 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/LH           2:58.00    2:44.37    6   
  4 Moore, Zenia              SR Unity                2:57.00    2:57.84    5   
  5 Sevals, Kennady           SO Cameron                         3:02.88    4   
  6 Bates, Eryn               FR Prairie Farm                    3:15.53    3   
  7 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm                    3:17.49    2   
  8 Jorgensen, Emily          FR Unity                3:30.00    3:29.43    1   
  9 Bird, Emma                SO Prairie Farm                    3:44.20  
 10 Costello, Amie            SO Unity                           3:52.35  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau             5:23.20    5:29.67   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/LH           6:30.00    5:59.87    8   
  3 Moore, Zenia              SR Unity                           6:10.84    6   
  4 Parks, Kalli              SR C-W                  5:52.28    6:17.86    5   
  5 Sevals, Kennady           SO Cameron              6:42.81    6:44.09    4   
  6 Christopherson, Cameron   SO Prairie Farm                    6:51.74    3   
  7 Vavra, Emily              SR Cornell/LH           7:14.00    7:04.98    2   
  8 Caballero, Alma           FR Prairie Farm                    7:12.76    1   
  9 Fjelstad, Jessika         SO C-W                  6:38.36    7:34.12  
 10 Bird, Emma                SO Prairie Farm                    8:16.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/LH          13:20.00   13:38.36   10   
  2 Parks, Kalli              SR C-W                 12:39.74   13:44.61    8   
  3 Felonk, Aurora            SO Cameron             13:01.34   14:27.01    6   
  4 Poppe, Hannah             JR C-W                 14:19.35   15:25.60    5   
  5 Vavra, Emily              SR Cornell/LH          16:11.00   15:49.13    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/LH             17.20      18.09   2  10   
  2 York, Rebecca             FR C-W                    17.60      19.00   2   8   
  3 Nelson, Myah              SO Unity                             19.57   2   6   
  4 Strange, Madison          SO Unity                             20.09   2   5   
  5 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau               20.20      20.28   2   4   
  6 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm                      20.36   2   3   
  7 Feller, Carlie            FR Drummond                          20.39   1   2   
  8 Bratanich, Abby           FR Flambeau               19.30      20.82   2   1   
  9 Erickson, Billie          SO Unity                             21.03   1 
 10 Swanson, Hannah           FR Drummond                          21.80   1 
 11 Tatroe, Sierra            SO Cameron                20.33      22.44   2 
 12 Lombardo, Isabella        SO Prairie Farm                      25.04   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/LH             50.20      52.92   2  10   
  2 Strange, Madison          SO Unity                             57.41   1   8   
  3 Bratanich, Abby           FR Flambeau               59.40      59.82   2   6   
  4 Horgan, Sydney            FR Unity                           1:01.52   1   5   
  5 Erickson, Billie          SO Unity                           1:03.35   2   4   
  6 Gillett, Hannah           JR Cameron                59.00    1:06.07   2   3   
  7 Tatroe, Sierra            SO Cameron                59.00    1:07.31   2   2   
  8 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm                    1:07.50   1   1   
  9 Ramsey, Skyler            FR Drummond                        1:08.36   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        53.25      55.17   10   
     1) Hestad, Kiara SR                2) Sevals, Payton JR              
     3) Gillett, Mikki SO               4) Saffert, Brittny SR            
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            55.60      57.12    8   
     1) York, Rebecca FR                2) Olson, Ally JR                 
     3) Buchman, Rylee FR               4) Gesler, Hannah FR              
  3 Unity  'A'                                        1:10.00    1:00.38    6   
     1) Nelson, Carly SO                2) Parmeter, RaeAnna JR           
     3) Heilig, Jayda FR                4) Lowe, Autumn FR                
  4 Drummond  'A'                                                1:17.60    5   
     1) Nestel, Alexis JR               2) Dewitt, Emily JR               
     3) Murphy, Tessa JR                4) Ramsey, Laeken SO              
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                     1:00.10         DQ  
     1) Opachan, Hailey SO              2) Ludescher, Jordan SR           
     3) Hauser, Sophie FR               4) vanDoorn, Alyssa SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                      1:49.18    1:57.77   10   
     1) Gillett, Mikki SO               2) Gerber, Tori JR                
     3) Wanink, Carli SR                4) Sevals, Payton JR              
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:01.80    2:03.90    8   
     1) Buchman, Rylee FR               2) Knutson, Claire SO             
     3) Olson, Ally JR                  4) York, Rebecca FR               
  3 Unity  'A'                                        2:40.00    2:19.58    6   
     1) Nelson, Carly SO                2) Kolu, Maddison JR              
     3) Heilig, Jayda FR                4) Hauman, Alexus SR              
  4 Prairie Farm  'A'                                            2:27.82    5   
     1) Bates, Jody JR                  2) Kwak, Alexis SR                
     3) Miller, Cara JR                 4) Hiben, Allison FR              
 -- Drummond  'A'                                     2:04.90         FS  
     1) Feller, Carlie FR               2) Gassen, Celine SR              
     3) Ramsey, Skyler FR               4) Swanson, Hannah FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                        4:43.00    4:48.66   10   
     1) Reed, Sophie SO                 2) Hol, Michaela JR               
     3) Moore, Zenia SR                 4) Sorensen, Raegan FR            
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          4:50.20    4:50.22    8   
     1) Hanson, Brooke JR               2) Gesler, Hannah FR              
     3) Knutson, Claire SO              4) Buchman, Rylee FR              
  3 Cameron  'A'                                      4:31.00    4:59.15    6   
     1) Wanink, Carli SR                2) Gerber, Tori JR                
     3) Gerber, Kayla SR                4) Sevals, Kennady SO             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prairie Farm  'A'                                           12:19.69   10   
     1) Bates, Eryn FR                  2) Voldberg, Alyssa FR            
     3) Caballero, Alma FR              4) Christopherson, Cameron SO     
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         11:54.80   12:28.14    8   
     1) Fjelstad, Jessika SO            2) Poppe, Hannah JR               
     3) Perez, Sofia FR                 4) Parks, Kalli SR                
  3 Cameron  'A'                                     14:00.00   13:39.95    6   
     1) Eichman, Anna FR                2) Richter, Hannah JR             
     3) Schuebel, Kyndra FR             4) Thompson, Aurora FR            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Hol, Michaela             JR Unity                4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Lowe, Autumn              FR Unity                4-02.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 vanDoorn, Alyssa          SO Flambeau             4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Opachan, Hailey           SO Flambeau             4-06.00    4-04.00    3.50
  5 Hanson, Brooke            JR C-W                  4-09.00    4-04.00    3.50
  7 Gillett, Hannah           JR Cameron              4-03.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Sorensen, Raegan          FR Unity                4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Gravenhorst, Milena       SO Cameron              4-03.00    4-00.00  
 10 Fjelstad, Jessika         SO C-W                  4-00.00    3-10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houde, Hunter             JR Unity                  11.60      11.39   2  10   
  2 Chamberlain, Levi         SO C-W                    12.22      11.85   2   8   
  3 Popp, Dakota              SR Cornell/LH             11.80      11.90   2   6   
  4 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm           11.90      11.93   2   5   
  5 Chuchwar, Daniel          SR C-W                    12.10      11.96   2   4   
  6 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell/LH             11.60      12.14   2   3   
  7 Bjork, Sean               SR Drummond                          12.17   1   2   
  8 Tillery, Julien           JR Unity                  12.50      12.35   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Brett            JR Cameron                12.18      12.51   2 
 10 Holdeman, Dylan           FR Cameron                12.75      12.62   1 
 11 Vojtasek, Dakota          JR Flambeau               13.10      12.68   1 
 12 Weihe, Adam               FR Unity                  12.50      13.01   1 
 13 Davis, Nicolas            JR Drummond                          13.65   1 
 14 Killoren, Brody           FR C-W                    14.50      14.01   1 
 15 Smith, Korey              FR L.C.O.                            16.52   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houde, Hunter             JR Unity                  24.00      23.45   3  10   
  2 Meskers, Brody            JR C-W                    24.67      23.85   3   8   
  3 Chuchwar, Daniel          SR C-W                    24.79      24.20   3   6   
  4 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm           24.90      24.91   3   5   
  5 Bjork, Sean               SR Drummond               25.66      25.08   3   4   
  6 Popp, Dakota              SR Cornell/LH             24.75      25.19   3   3   
  7 Holdeman, Dylan           FR Cameron                27.09      25.53   2   2   
  8 Miller, Austin            SR Prairie Farm                      26.10   1   1   
  9 Gilbertson, Phil          JR C-W                    26.76      26.17   2 
 10 Vazquez, Victor           JR Unity                  26.10      26.29   2 
 11 Mullin, James             JR Unity                  27.30      26.35   2 
 12 Schancer, John            JR Flambeau               28.40      26.37   2 
 13 Gillett, Elisha           FR Cameron                           26.75   1 
 14 Bowe, Austin              FR Cornell/LH             27.10      27.78   2 
 15 Mossuto, Ethan            FR Drummond                          28.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meskers, Brody            JR C-W                    52.94      55.53   3  10   
  2 Payne, Ian                FR Cameron                57.22      57.85   3   8   
  3 Hanson, Carter            SO C-W                    57.98      57.89   3   6   
  4 Bjork, Sean               SR Drummond               58.68      59.59   3   5   
  5 Schuetz, Gregory          JR Flambeau             1:00.00    1:01.19   2   4   
  6 Rheingans, Sid            SO Cameron              1:04.98    1:01.40   2   3   
  7 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm                    1:02.58   1   2   
  8 Walton, Chris             SO Unity                1:02.00    1:02.58   2   1   
  9 Miller, Austin            SR Prairie Farm                    1:04.67   1 
 10 Briel, Caleb              FR Prairie Farm                    1:04.72   2 
 11 Bowe, Austin              FR Cornell/LH           1:00.00    1:04.80   3 
 12 Cloutier, Cedric          FR Unity                1:05.00    1:07.84   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feist, Cullen             SO Unity                2:12.00    2:15.97   2  10   
  2 Severt, Logan             JR Cameron              2:11.27    2:19.12   2   8   
  3 Vos Benkowski, Caleb      SO Unity                2:20.00    2:22.40   2   6   
  4 Willmarth, Wyatt          JR Cornell/LH           2:29.00    2:22.85   1   5   
  5 Golz, Kyle                JR Unity                2:22.00    2:26.59   2   4   
  6 Gardner, Paighton         SR Cameron              2:23.00    2:31.08   2   3   
  7 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm         2:20.00    2:34.70   2   2   
  8 Hancock, Moses            SO Drummond             2:30.19    2:37.94   1   1   
  9 Fankhauser, Austin        JR C-W                  2:38.21    2:40.39   1 
 10 Briel, Caleb              FR Prairie Farm         2:27.00    2:42.10   2 
 11 Klefstad, Evan            FR Prairie Farm         2:23.00    2:43.06   2 
 12 Tuttle, George            SO Drummond             2:52.01    2:46.89   1 
 13 Tuttle, Joe               SO Drummond             2:58.31    2:55.52   1 
 14 Schuetz, Gregory          JR Flambeau             2:30.00    2:56.04   1 
 15 Urhen, Randy              JR Flambeau             2:30.00    2:56.99   1 
 16 Porter, Jack              FR Cornell/LH           2:58.00    2:58.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tellier, Anthony          SR Flambeau             4:52.20    4:50.81   10   
  2 Feist, Cullen             SO Unity                4:55.00    4:51.86    8   
  3 Jensen, Joseph            FR C-W                  5:13.20    5:16.39    6   
  4 Willmarth, Wyatt          JR Cornell/LH           6:55.00    5:21.64    5   
  5 Koenitzer, Matt           SR C-W                  4:58.42    5:38.29    4   
  6 Hancock, Moses            SO Drummond             5:52.00    5:46.06    3   
  7 Klefstad, Evan            FR Prairie Farm         5:45.00    5:48.21    2   
  8 Rau, Isaac                SO Unity                5:50.00    5:56.78    1   
  9 Tuttle, George            SO Drummond             6:08.21    6:03.27  
 10 Fankhauser, Austin        JR C-W                  6:02.20    6:17.43  
 11 Tuttle, Joe               SO Drummond             6:38.16    6:20.28  
 12 Porter, Jack              FR Cornell/LH           5:36.00    6:43.78  
 13 Urhen, Randy              JR Flambeau             5:45.30    6:44.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tellier, Anthony          SR Flambeau            11:00.00   10:56.17   10   
  2 Groskopf, Brandon         SO Cameron             12:17.84   12:20.34    8   
  3 Kern, Dylan               SR Unity               12:15.00   12:30.06    6   
  4 Cress, Asher              SR Unity               12:15.00   12:51.83    5   
  5 Tuttle, George            SO Drummond            13:28.74   13:22.05    4   
  6 Tuttle, Joe               SO Drummond            13:56.59   14:04.15    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wester, Nathan            SR Unity                  18.00      17.51   10   
  2 Merrill, Dillion          SR Unity                  17.80      18.29    8   
  3 Meznarich, David          JR Cameron                19.60      18.97    6   
  4 Payne, Ian                FR Cameron                19.50      19.45    5   
  5 Kaminski, Alex            SR C-W                    17.46      22.17    4   
  6 Bechtel, Josh             FR Flambeau               23.00      24.44    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell/LH             46.50      44.37   10   
  2 Wester, Nathan            SR Unity                  45.80      45.07    8   
  3 Merrill, Dillion          SR Unity                  45.30      46.97    6   
  4 Meznarich, David          JR Cameron                49.83      48.49    5   
  5 Buchman, Carter           JR C-W                    47.08      49.38    4   
  6 Bechtel, Josh             FR Flambeau             1:00.10      54.68    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                          47.80      47.29   10   
     1) Tillery, Julien JR              2) Vazquez, Victor JR             
     3) Flaherty, Luke SO               4) Houde, Hunter JR               
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            48.10      50.23    8   
     1) Gilbertson, Phil JR             2) Jensen, Joseph FR              
     3) Knutzen, Solomon FR             4) Chamberlain, Levi SO           
  3 Flambeau  'A'                                       50.10      51.85    6   
     1) Burch, Jake SR                  2) Schancer, John JR              
     3) Vojtasek, Dakota JR             4) Celske, Blayne JR              
 -- Cameron  'A'                                        48.50         DQ  
     1) Holdeman, Dylan FR              2) Schulz, Cody JR                
     3) Gillett, Elisha FR              4) Johnson, Brett JR              
 -- Drummond  'A'                                                     DQ  
     1) Arvidson, Porter SO             2) Davis, Nicolas JR              
     3) Desrosiers, Gunner JR           4) Tuttle, Drew FR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:38.20    1:40.49   10   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel SR             2) Kaminski, Alex SR              
     3) Buchman, Carter JR              4) Hanson, Carter SO              
  2 Cameron  'A'                                      1:51.00    1:53.89    8   
     1) Gillett, Elisha FR              2) Schulz, Cody JR                
     3) Johnson, Brett JR               4) Wintrone, Alexander FR         
  3 Unity  'A'                                        1:48.00    1:54.16    6   
     1) Krone, Andrew FR                2) Weihe, Adam FR                 
     3) Tendrup, Blane JR               4) Cable, Thomas SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:45.20    3:52.39   10   
     1) Koenitzer, Matt SR              2) Hanson, Carter SO              
     3) Buchman, Carter JR              4) Meskers, Brody JR              
  2 Unity  'A'                                        3:55.00    3:54.88    8   
     1) Merrill, Dillion SR             2) Wester, Nathan SR              
     3) Vos Benkowski, Soren SR         4) Cable, Thomas SO               
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                         4:14.00    4:03.99    6   
     1) Bowe, Austin FR                 2) Geist, Luke SO                 
     3) Popp, Dakota SR                 4) Willmarth, Wyatt JR            
  4 Cameron  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:10.11    5   
     1) Rheingans, Sid SO               2) Payne, Ian FR                  
     3) Severt, Logan JR                4) Gardner, Paighton SR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                        9:30.00    9:27.15   10   
     1) DeHaven, Sam SR                 2) Golz, Kyle JR                  
     3) Vos Benkowski, Soren SR         4) Vos Benkowski, Caleb SO        
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          9:45.30    9:59.91    8   
     1) Jensen, Joseph FR               2) Collins, Nolan SO              
     3) Fankhauser, Austin JR           4) Koenitzer, Matt SR             
  3 Flambeau  'A'                                    11:00.00   10:05.25    6   
     1) Schancer, John JR               2) Schuetz, Gregory JR            
     3) Tellier, Anthony SR             4) Urhen, Randy JR                
  4 Cameron  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:08.80    5   
     1) Groskopf, Brandon SO            2) Gardner, Paighton SR           
     3) Severt, Logan JR                4) Rheingans, Sid SO              
  5 Prairie Farm  'A'                                           10:13.70    4   
     1) Briel, Caleb FR                 2) Christenson, Collin JR         
     3) Klefstad, Evan FR               4) Miller, Austin SR              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cable, Thomas             SO Unity                5-03.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Burch, Jake               SR Flambeau             5-10.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm         5-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Flaherty, Luke            SO Unity                5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Kaminski, Alex            SR C-W                  5-09.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Brett            JR Cameron              5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Groskopf, Brandon         SO Cameron              5-03.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau             5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Gilbertson, Phil          JR C-W                  5-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Mossuto, Ethan            FR Drummond             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 DeHaven, Sam              SR Unity                5-02.00    4-10.00  
 -- Celske, Blayne            JR Flambeau             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Meskers, Brody            JR C-W                                  NH  
 -- Hancock, Moses            SO Drummond             5-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cameron                    113        2) Unity                     100   
    3) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         73.50     4) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       56   
    5) Prairie Farm                51        6) Flambeau                   42.50
    7) Drummond                    12        8) Lac Courte Oreilles         3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unity                      143        2) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser       100   
    3) Cameron                     71        4) Flambeau                   51   
    5) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        38        6) Prairie Farm               27   
    7) Drummond                    22