Licensed to Necedah High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2018 07:14 PM
                       Cardinal Invitational - 4/24/2018                       
                              Necedah High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bigalke, Tess             JR New Lisbon             13.37      13.14   2  10   
  2 Gunther, Kaleigh          FR New Lisbon             13.62      13.27   2   8   
  3 Slater, Hannah            SR New Lisbon             13.44      13.33   2   6   
  4 Lehnherr, Brooke          FR Brookwood              13.30      13.35   2   4   
  5 Attignol, Jaline          JR Hillsboro              14.80      13.41   2   2   
  6 Hemmersbach, Faith        FR Cashton                15.55      14.05   2   1   
  7 Hansbery, Jaiden          FR Cashton                15.26      15.59   2 
  8 Compton, Alyssa           FR Cashton                17.24      16.46   1 
  9 Gerke, Sydney             FR Brookwood              15.80      16.59   1 
 10 Ferguson, Kristina           Wonewoc Center                    16.68   1 
 11 Chipman, Hannah              Wonewoc Center                    16.78   1 
 -- Vaitkeviciute, Agne       SO Necedah                              NT   1 
 -- Urban, Savannah           SO Hillsboro              14.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehnherr, Brooke          FR Brookwood              28.10      29.28   2  10   
  2 Slater, Hannah            SR New Lisbon             29.40      29.34   2   8   
  3 Attignol, Jaline          JR Hillsboro              29.90      30.00   2   6   
  4 Bigalke, Tess             JR New Lisbon             29.01      30.46   2   4   
  5 Urban, Savannah           SO Hillsboro              28.90      31.24   2   2   
  6 Nicolas, Noemi            SO Brookwood              29.50      31.37   2   1   
  7 King, Lydia               JR Necedah                30.80      32.81   2 
  8 Granger, Bailey           SR New Lisbon             32.03      34.02   1 
  9 Klafka, Julia             SO Necedah                34.20      34.96   1 
 10 Ferguson, Kristina           Wonewoc Center                    35.24   1 
 11 Compton, Alyssa           FR Cashton                37.10      37.18   1 
 12 Kuhn, Evelyn              FR Cashton                40.16      40.32   1 
 -- Janczak, Genevieve        JR Necedah                29.90         NT   2 
 -- Cramer, Kayden            FR Cashton                35.88         NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allyson           SR Brookwood            1:03.60    1:05.52   2  10   
  2 Hyatt, Kate               JR Brookwood            1:05.00    1:07.15   2   8   
  3 Voss, Brianna             FR New Lisbon           1:12.00    1:08.37   2   6   
  4 Powell, Shelly            SO Brookwood            1:07.00    1:10.78   2   4   
  5 Granger, Bailey           SR New Lisbon           1:16.00    1:17.21   2   1.50
  5 Vaitkeviciute, Agne       SO Necedah              1:20.00    1:17.21   2   1.50
  7 Klafka, Julia             SO Necedah              1:20.00    1:19.69   2 
  8 Johnson, Amber               Wonewoc Center                  1:20.27   1 
  9 Rhinehart, Kim               Wonewoc Center                  1:24.00   1 
 10 Kuhn, Evelyn              FR Cashton              1:36.00    1:30.93   1 
 -- Grivois, Kelsi            JR Hillsboro            1:20.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allyson           SR Brookwood            2:36.00    2:42.78   2  10   
  2 Field, Abby                  Wonewoc Center       2:40.00    2:44.31   2   8   
  3 Hyatt, Kate               JR Brookwood            2:38.00    2:52.38   2   6   
  4 Powell, Shelly            SO Brookwood            2:42.00    2:55.50   2   4   
  5 Bodendein, Selena            Wonewoc Center                  3:04.50   1   2   
  6 Earhart, Kassidy          JR New Lisbon           3:03.31    3:07.91   2   1   
  7 Hanley, Bonita            FR Cashton              3:12.90    3:14.56   2 
  8 Earhart, Isabel           FR New Lisbon           3:03.31    3:17.97   2 
  9 Moore, Kylee              SO Necedah              3:08.00    3:21.31   2 
 -- Rhinehart, Kim               Wonewoc Center                       NT   1 
 -- Grivois, Kelsi            JR Hillsboro            3:20.00         NT   1 
 -- Van Meter, Megan          SR Necedah              2:56.00         NT   2 
 -- Munson, Hannah            SO Hillsboro            2:45.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Field, Abby                  Wonewoc Center       5:45.00    6:05.52   10   
  2 Vogele, Anetha            FR Necedah              6:00.00    6:19.28    8   
  3 Santiago, Jackie          SR Brookwood                       6:33.50    6   
  4 Ruiz, Ingrid              SR Brookwood                       6:38.40    4   
  5 Salisbury, Megan          FR Hillsboro            6:46.00    6:48.84    2   
  6 Hanley, Bonita            FR Cashton              6:58.00    6:52.78    1   
  7 Earhart, Kassidy          JR New Lisbon           7:12.44    6:55.12  
  8 Earhart, Isabel           FR New Lisbon           7:12.55    7:07.96  
 -- Bodendein, Selena            Wonewoc Center                       NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jackie          SR Brookwood           14:00.00   15:56.87   10   
  2 Ruiz, Ingrid              SR Brookwood                      16:03.15    8   
 -- Haas, Annie               SR Hillsboro           13:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Alyssa         FR Cashton                19.81      18.84   10   
  2 Miller, Alex              JR New Lisbon             18.89      20.84    8   
  3 Reichel, Sheridan         SO Necedah                22.20      21.34    6   
  4 Johnson, Catrina          JR New Lisbon             19.00      21.40    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herried, Emily            SR Necedah                53.30      53.08   10   
  2 Carpenter, Alyssa         FR Cashton                           57.06    8   
  3 Atteln, Ashley            JR Brookwood              58.00      58.90    6   
  4 Johnson, Catrina          JR New Lisbon             58.38    1:00.62    4   
  5 Blasing, Eliza            JR Brookwood              59.00    1:04.62    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Lisbon                                          56.00      56.00   10   
     1) Slater, Hannah SR               2) Gunther, Kaleigh FR            
     3) Miller, Alex JR                 4) Bigalke, Tess JR               
  2 Brookwood                                           56.00    1:00.46    8   
     1) Atteln, Ashley JR               2) Blasing, Eliza JR              
     3) Downing, Vanessa FR             4) Kipp, Jenna FR                 
  3 Necedah                                             58.80    1:01.18    6   
     1) Corcoran, Elizabeth SO          2) Janczak, Genevieve JR          
     3) King, Lydia JR                  4) Reichel, Sheridan SO           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookwood                                         2:02.00    2:05.49   10   
     1) Atteln, Ashley JR               2) Blasing, Eliza JR              
     3) Downing, Vanessa FR             4) Kipp, Jenna FR                 
  2 Cashton                                                      2:08.58    8   
     1) Cramer, Kayden FR               2) Hansbery, Jaiden FR            
     3) Carpenter, Alyssa FR            4) Hemmersbach, Faith FR          
  3 Necedah                                           2:00.00    2:09.34    6   
     1) Corcoran, Elizabeth SO          2) Janczak, Genevieve JR          
     3) King, Lydia JR                  4) Reichel, Sheridan SO           
 -- Hillsboro                                         2:02.00         NT  
     1) Haas, Annie SR                  2) Attignol, Jaline JR            
     3) Munson, Hannah SO               4) Urban, Savannah SO             
 -- New Lisbon                                        2:22.43         DQ  
     1) Bailey, Alex SR                 2) Appell, Alexis SR              
     3) Retzlaff, Amelia FR             4) Gunther, Kaleigh FR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookwood                                         4:42.00    4:44.18   10   
     1) Downing, Vanessa FR             2) Nelson, Allyson SR             
     3) Nicolas, Noemi SO               4) Kipp, Jenna FR                 
  2 Necedah                                           5:10.00    5:02.53    8   
     1) Corcoran, Elizabeth SO          2) Herried, Emily SR              
     3) Moore, Kylee SO                 4) Vogele, Anetha FR              
  3 New Lisbon                                        5:02.13    5:19.88    6   
     1) Gunther, Kaleigh FR             2) Voss, Brianna FR               
     3) Granger, Bailey SR              4) Johnson, Catrina JR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Necedah                                          13:00.00   11:49.22   10   
     1) Van Meter, Megan SR             2) Klafka, Julia SO               
     3) Vogele, Anetha FR               4) Herried, Emily SR              
  2 Brookwood                                                   12:56.58    8   
     1) Nicolas, Noemi SO               2) Powell, Shelly SO              
     3) Ruiz, Ingrid SR                 4) Santiago, Jackie SR            
 -- New Lisbon                                       12:55.55         NT  
     1) Earhart, Isabel FR              2) Schroeder, Mikaila FR          
     3) Earhart, Kassidy JR             4) Voss, Brianna FR               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehnherr, Brooke          FR Brookwood            4-02.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Gerke, Sydney             FR Brookwood                       3-10.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex              JR New Lisbon          13-00.00   14-04.50   10   
  2 Lehnherr, Brooke          FR Brookwood           13-10.00   13-08.75    8   
  3 Haas, Annie               SR Hillsboro           13-00.00   11-04.50    6   
  4 Hanley, Bonita            FR Cashton                        10-09.50    4   
  5 Kuhn, Evelyn              FR Cashton              8-06.00    9-00.75    2   
 -- Granger, Bailey           SR New Lisbon          12-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Catrina          JR New Lisbon          28-10.00   27-06.50   10   
  2 Herried, Emily            SR Necedah             28-00.00   27-04.25    8   
  3 Blasing, Eliza            JR Brookwood           28-01.00   26-10.75    6   
  4 Bigalke, Tess             JR New Lisbon          26-05.00   26-09.00    4   
  5 Reichel, Sheridan         SO Necedah             22-08.00   22-07.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogalla, McKenzi          SR Brookwood           31-00.00   30-10.50   10   
  2 Vandaver, Jillian         SR Necedah                        30-05.75    8   
  3 Giesler, Katlyn           SR Cashton             29-06.00   29-03.50    6   
  4 Retzlaff, Amelia          FR New Lisbon          30-06.00   29-00.00    4   
  5 Robison, Kayla            JR New Lisbon          27-07.00   28-04.00    2   
  6 Ottum, Alyssa             SO Brookwood           27-00.00   27-02.50    1   
  7 Chipman, Hannah              Wonewoc Center                 23-00.25  
  8 Powell, Emily             JR Brookwood                      22-00.25  
  9 Parrot, Evelyn            JR New Lisbon          23-03.00   21-04.00  
 10 Moore, Kylee              SO Necedah             26-00.00   21-02.50  
 11 Bodendein, Selena            Wonewoc Center                 21-00.75  
 12 Klafka, Julia             SO Necedah             23-00.00   19-09.50  
 13 Johnson, Amber               Wonewoc Center                 19-03.00  
 -- Auel, Andrea              FR Hillsboro                            ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allyson           SR Brookwood             110-00     115-03   10   
  2 Ottum, Alyssa             SO Brookwood              65-00      78-00    8   
  3 Van Meter, Megan          SR Necedah                80-00      75-02    6   
  4 Giesler, Katlyn           SR Cashton                           75-01    4   
  5 Baston, Allie             SR New Lisbon             75-06      74-07    2   
  6 Bailey, Alex              SR New Lisbon             77-07      65-05    1   
  7 Rogalla, McKenzi          SR Brookwood              68-00      63-00  
  8 Moore, Kylee              SO Necedah                66-00      60-11  
  9 Appell, Alexis            SR New Lisbon             60-00      52-00  
 -- Auel, Andrea              FR Hillsboro                            ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loew, Zach                SR New Lisbon             11.43      11.59   2  10   
  2 Onsager, Jared            SO Hillsboro              12.20      12.28   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Robert          SR New Lisbon             12.00      12.50   2   6   
  4 Grant, Tristin            SO Cashton                13.58      12.52   1   4   
  5 Harter, James             FR Cashton                13.20      12.56   2   2   
  6 Slater, Cael              FR New Lisbon             12.55      12.84   2   1   
  7 Warner, James             SO Necedah                13.80      13.05   1 
  8 Anderson, Ethan           FR Cashton                14.34      13.10   1 
  9 McCoic, Casey             FR Hillsboro              13.00      13.62   2 
 10 Fox, Sam                  FR Necedah                13.40      13.64   2 
 11 Halvorson, Wyatt             Wonewoc Center                    15.72   1 
 -- Fanta, Jed                   Wonewoc Center                       NT   1 
 -- Stokes, Ashton            FR Hillsboro              12.80         NT   2 
 -- Laukant, Hunter              Wonewoc Center                       NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loew, Zach                SR New Lisbon             24.06      24.06   2  10   
  2 Mendoza, Izaiah           JR Hillsboro              25.00      24.93   2   8   
  3 Mondesir, Matthew         FR Hillsboro              25.50      25.35   2   6   
  4 Haschke, Cody             JR New Lisbon             25.47      25.90   2   4   
  5 David, Seth               SO Necedah                26.60      25.93   2   2   
  6 Severson, Mikey              Wonewoc Center                    26.59   1   1   
  7 Madrigal, Jorge           JR Brookwood              25.50      26.84   2 
  8 Harter, James             FR Cashton                27.48      26.96   1 
  9 Grant, Tristin            SO Cashton                28.35      26.98   1 
 10 Rydmark, Holden           JR New Lisbon             26.65      27.12   1 
 11 Cordner, Dawson           JR Hillsboro              25.50      28.96   2 
 12 Anderson, Ethan           FR Cashton                30.61      29.12   1 
 13 Schmidt, Austin              Wonewoc Center                    31.06   1 
 -- Bodi, Nathan              JR Necedah                25.80         NT   2 
 -- Shore, Noah                  Wonewoc Center         26.65         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Owen               FR New Lisbon             57.44      56.02   2  10   
  2 Shore, Noah                  Wonewoc Center         59.18      56.37   2   8   
  3 Madrigal, Jorge           JR Brookwood              58.00    1:00.50   2   6   
  4 Rydmark, Holden           JR New Lisbon           1:02.44    1:00.68   1   4   
  5 Grant, Tristin            SO Cashton              1:03.22    1:02.52   1   2   
  6 Harter, James             FR Cashton              1:02.00    1:03.06   2   1   
  7 Parrish, Cole             JR Necedah              1:02.00    1:03.34   2 
  8 Anderson, Ethan           FR Cashton              1:08.12    1:05.81   1 
  9 Schmidt, Austin              Wonewoc Center                  1:15.65   1 
 10 Wilcox, AJ                   Wonewoc Center                  1:25.40   1 
 -- Maurhoff, Orrie           SR Brookwood              56.00         NT   2 
 -- Daniels, Roger            JR Necedah              1:02.00         NT   2 
 -- Suel, Julian              SO Brookwood            1:01.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foust, Jerrod             SR Necedah              2:09.00    2:12.02   10   
  2 Degenhardt, Adrian        JR Brookwood            2:10.00    2:16.06    8   
  3 Jones, Owen               FR New Lisbon           2:17.44    2:17.56    6   
  4 Stickney, Colten          SO New Lisbon           2:22.43    2:21.15    4   
  5 Barrientos, Cristian      FR Brookwood            2:11.00    2:28.59    2   
  6 Fanta, Jon                   Wonewoc Center       2:18.00    2:37.50    1   
  7 Toy, Jacob                   Wonewoc Center                  2:37.67  
  8 Huntley, Kirk             FR Hillsboro            2:45.00    2:40.87  
  9 Wesolek, Colin            SR Necedah              2:21.00    2:40.94  
 10 Johnson, Mason               Wonewoc Center       2:30.00    2:41.56  
 11 Sloan, Bobby              SO New Lisbon           2:55.55    2:54.34  
 -- Maurhoff, Orrie           SR Brookwood            2:08.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foust, Jerrod             SR Necedah              4:48.00    5:00.12   10   
  2 Degenhardt, Adrian        JR Brookwood            5:08.00    5:03.15    8   
  3 Stickney, Colten          SO New Lisbon           5:20.06    5:06.09    6   
  4 Barrientos, Cristian      FR Brookwood            5:10.00    5:11.06    4   
  5 Wesolek, Colin            SR Necedah              4:55.00    5:21.21    2   
  6 Taylor, Eugene            SO New Lisbon           5:24.31    5:28.34    1   
  7 Ferries, Chase            SR Brookwood            5:12.00    5:35.44  
  8 Sloan, Bobby              SO New Lisbon           5:55.22    6:15.84  
  9 Huntley, Kirk             FR Hillsboro            6:00.00    6:54.36  
 -- Honeywell, Phillip           Wonewoc Center                       NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Brenden          SO Hillsboro           11:30.00   11:37.82   10   
  2 Foust, Jerrod             SR Necedah             11:00.00   11:45.03    8   
  3 Wesolek, Colin            SR Necedah             11:00.00   11:47.56    6   
  4 Kurtz, Nick               SR Hillsboro           11:30.00   11:52.56    4   
  5 Taylor, Eugene            SO New Lisbon          12:03.63   12:01.21    2   
  6 Field, Connor                Wonewoc Center                 12:08.82    1   
  7 Green, Colten             FR Brookwood                      12:09.00  
  8 Lacy, Dylan               FR Brookwood                      13:10.09  
 -- Ferries, Chase            SR Brookwood                            NT  
 -- Fanta, Jon                   Wonewoc Center                       NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke            JR New Lisbon             21.12      21.02   10   
  2 Anderson, Garrett         FR Brookwood                         22.40    8   
 -- Cordner, Dawson           JR Hillsboro                            NT  
 -- Huntley, Mitch            FR Hillsboro              20.00         NT  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koca, Dakota              SR New Lisbon             49.56      52.65   10   
  2 Anderson, Garrett         FR Brookwood                         57.52    8   
 -- Huntley, Mitch            FR Hillsboro                            NT  
 -- Cordner, Dawson           JR Hillsboro              47.00         NT  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillsboro                                           48.00      48.58   10   
     1) Onsager, Jared SO               2) McCoic, Casey FR               
     3) Mondesir, Matthew FR            4) Mendoza, Izaiah JR             
  2 New Lisbon                                          48.68      48.59    8   
     1) Peterson, Luke JR               2) Robinson, Robert SR            
     3) Haschke, Cody JR                4) Loew, Zach SR                  
  3 Brookwood                                           51.00      52.99    6   
     1) Coleman, Bryce JR               2) Suel, Julian SO                
     3) Ellsworth, Sam SO               4) Zimmerman, Cameron SO          
  4 Necedah                                             54.80      57.83    4   
     1) Sterbenz, Marcus SR             2) Uksas, Conner SO               
     3) Reichel, Tyler SR               4) Winters, Everett SR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillsboro                                         1:43.00    1:44.87   10   
     1) Onsager, Jared SO               2) Stokes, Ashton FR              
     3) Mondesir, Matthew FR            4) Mendoza, Izaiah JR             
  2 New Lisbon                                        1:48.34    1:47.30    8   
     1) Peterson, Luke JR               2) Robinson, Robert SR            
     3) Slater, Cael FR                 4) Haschke, Cody JR               
  3 Necedah                                           1:44.00    1:47.84    6   
     1) Dukelow, Kyle JR                2) Bodi, Nathan JR                
     3) David, Seth SO                  4) Reichel, Tyler SR              
  4 Brookwood                                         1:51.00    1:52.62    4   
     1) Coleman, Bryce JR               2) Suel, Julian SO                
     3) Zimmerman, Cameron SO           4) Ellsworth, Sam SO              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Lisbon                                        4:04.88    4:03.66   10   
     1) Koca, Dakota SR                 2) Stickney, Colten SO            
     3) Rydmark, Holden JR              4) Jones, Owen FR                 
  2 Brookwood                                         3:52.00    4:05.37    8   
     1) Barrientos, Cristian FR         2) Degenhardt, Adrian JR          
     3) Maurhoff, Orrie SR              4) Coleman, Bryce JR              
  3 Wonewoc Center                                               4:11.25    6   
     1) Honeywell, Phillip              2) Toy, Jacob                     
     3) Severson, Mikey                 4) helm, Kory                     
  4 Necedah                                           4:40.00    4:28.28    4   
     1) Dukelow, Kyle JR                2) Bodi, Nathan JR                
     3) Parrish, Cole JR                4) Fox, Sam FR                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wonewoc Center                                               9:28.15   10   
     1) Fanta, Jon                      2) Johnson, Mason                 
     3) Shore, Noah                     4) Field, Connor                  
  2 Brookwood                                                    9:28.26    8   
     1) Brandau, Cole JR                2) Madrigal, Jorge JR             
     3) Lacy, Dylan FR                  4) Green, Colten FR               
  3 Necedah                                          10:00.00   10:13.15    6   
     1) Parrish, Cole JR                2) Daniels, Roger JR              
     3) Winters, Everett SR             4) David, Seth SO                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haschke, Cody             JR New Lisbon           5-08.00    5-10.50   10   
  2 helm, Kory                   Wonewoc Center                  5-10.00    8   
  3 Brandau, Cole             JR Brookwood            5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Rydmark, Holden           JR New Lisbon           5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 Stokes, Ashton            FR Hillsboro            5-00.00    4-08.50    2   
  6 Barrientos, Cristian      FR Brookwood            5-02.00    4-08.00    0.50
  6 Weber, Tyler              SR Hillsboro            5-00.00    4-08.00    0.50
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Izaiah           JR Hillsboro           19-00.00   18-07.00   10   
  2 Koca, Dakota              SR New Lisbon          17-08.00   17-10.25    8   
  3 Coleman, Bryce            JR Brookwood                      15-11.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Luke            JR New Lisbon          13-05.00   15-03.25    4   
  5 Brandau, Cole             JR Brookwood                      14-11.50    2   
  6 Slater, Cael              FR New Lisbon          14-00.00   14-08.25    1   
  7 Fox, Sam                  FR Necedah             14-02.00   12-07.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koca, Dakota              SR New Lisbon          36-00.00   35-08.00   10   
  2 Brandau, Cole             JR Brookwood                      33-05.00    8   
  3 Stokes, Ashton            FR Hillsboro           34-00.00   32-11.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Mason               Wonewoc Center                 28-03.75    4   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterbenz, Marcus          SR Necedah             39-00.00   40-04.50   10   
  2 Huffman, Ethan            SO Hillsboro           23-00.00   38-11.00    8   
  3 Weber, Tyler              SR Hillsboro           38-00.00   38-04.75    6   
  4 Reichel, Tyler            SR Necedah             37-00.00   38-04.50    4   
  5 Loew, Zach                SR New Lisbon          33-05.00   36-03.00    2   
  6 Fanta, Jed                   Wonewoc Center                 33-04.00    1   
  7 Anderson, Garrett         FR Brookwood                      28-10.50  
  8 Zimmerman, Cameron        SO Brookwood                      28-10.25  
  9 Robinson, Robert          SR New Lisbon          30-02.00   28-09.75  
 10 Diaz, Emilio              FR Cashton             31-03.00   28-04.25  
 11 Uksas, Conner             SO Necedah             25-06.00   26-02.25  
 12 Enriquez, Pedro           JR Brookwood                      25-06.25  
 13 Biornstad, Martinius      SR Hillsboro           25-00.00   24-03.50  
 14 Harris, Zach              SO Cashton                        24-02.00  
 15 Laukant, Hunter              Wonewoc Center                 21-04.75  
 16 Halvorson, Wyatt             Wonewoc Center                 20-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffman, Ethan            SO Hillsboro              60-00     109-11   10   
  2 Weber, Tyler              SR Hillsboro             104-00     105-10    8   
  3 Fanta, Jed                   Wonewoc Center                   103-00    6   
  4 Reichel, Tyler            SR Necedah                89-00      96-07    4   
  5 Sterbenz, Marcus          SR Necedah               106-00      93-01    2   
  6 Anderson, Garrett         FR Brookwood                         81-04    1   
  7 Diaz, Emilio              FR Cashton                74-00      79-04  
  8 Jones, Owen               FR New Lisbon             70-07      77-11  
  9 Wilcox, AJ                   Wonewoc Center                    75-10  
 10 Marquez-Velazquez, Rober  SO Hillsboro              66-00      74-00  
 11 Harris, Zach              SO Cashton                           73-07  
 12 Honeywell, Phillip           Wonewoc Center                    69-06  
 13 Zimmerman, Cameron        SO Brookwood                         68-07  
 14 Winters, Everett          SR Necedah                84-00      56-07