Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2018 08:31 PM
                          Osceola Invite - 4/24/2018                           
                              Osceola High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Osceola                                            10:28.57   10   
     1) Fogelberg, Alli FR              2) Feske, Shaylee FR              
     3) Swanson, Anna JR                4) Gearin, Caroline SO            
  2 St. Croix Central                                  10:30.62    8   
     1) Moll, Olivia SR                 2) Kizer, Mya FR                  
     3) Withuski, Mariah JR             4) Hamlin, Marie JR               
  3 St. Croix Falls                                    11:13.24    6   
     1) Jensen, Abby FR                 2) McCurdy, Addie SR              
     3) McCurdy, Emily FR               4) Klein, Anna JR                 
  4 New Richmond                                       12:14.34    5   
     1) Birch, Kaylee SO                2) Counter, Liz FR                
     3) Lynch, Norah FR                 4) Wilson, Jennah JR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             8:55.84   10   
     1) Slater, Blake SO                2) Rogers, Ryan SR                
     3) Heimbach, Kolten FR             4) Feldt, Jack SR                 
  2 St. Croix Central                                   9:17.64    8   
     1) Rock, Derek SR                  2) Spitzmueller, Will SR          
     3) Goodwin, Spencer SR             4) Holder, Cougar FR              
  3 Somerset                                            9:30.12    6   
     1) Schmitt, Ben JR                 2) Sanders, Thor FR               
     3) Williams, Brady SR              4) Midbrod, Ethan SO              
     5) Schottler, John SO              6)                                
  4 St. Croix Falls                                     9:30.15    5   
     1) DeLuca, Tony JR                 2) Pruden, Connor SO              
     3) Wilson, Josey JR                4) Peer, Mason FR                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                  16.83   2  10   
  2 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                  17.58   2   8   
  3 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Fa             18.01   2   6   
  4 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce             18.43   2   5   
  5 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce             18.46   2   4   
  6 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc             18.88   2   3   
  7 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce             19.33   2   2   
  8 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Fa             19.65   1   1   
  9 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola                  20.74   2 
 10 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc             22.16   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce             16.57   3  10   
  2 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola                  16.67   3   8   
  3 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa             17.02   3   6   
  4 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                  17.19   3   5   
  5 Baier, Gabe               JR Osceola                  17.44   3   4   
  6 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce             17.50   3   3   
  7 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc             18.13   3   2   
  8 Anderson, Bryce           SO Osceola                 x18.18   3 
  9 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond             18.85   3   1   
 10 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Fa             19.46   2 
 11 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Fa             19.69   2 
 12 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset                 19.81   1 
 13 Boissy, Trey              SO Osceola                 x19.88   1 
 14 Poidinger, Tyler          SR Osceola                 x20.02   2 
 15 Eastep, Caleb             FR New Richmond             20.10   2 
 16 Korzenowski, James        JR Osceola                 x20.37   1 
 17 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset                 21.13   2 
 18 Boileau, Ethan            JR Osceola                 x21.50   2 
 19 Holmstrom, Brenden        SO Frederic/Luc             21.54   2 
 20 Nelson, Daniel            SO Osceola                 x22.21   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Fa             13.23   4  10   
  2 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                 13.73   4   8   
  3 Henk, Riley               SO St. Croix Fa             14.05   4   6   
  4 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                 14.08   4   5   
  5 Ellefson, Brooke          SO Osceola                  14.18   3   4   
  6 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc             14.19   4   3   
  7 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Fa             14.25   3   2   
  8 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce             14.27   4   1   
  9 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset                 14.73   4 
 10 Hanson, Brittany          SR Osceola                  14.78   3 
 11 Leiskau, Mathea           FR Osceola                  14.80   2 
 12 Utgaard, Abrianna         JR New Richmond             14.81   3 
 13 Schweitzer, Elizabeth     SR Frederic/Luc             15.12   3 
 14 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce             15.19   3 
 15 Nygren, Clarissa          FR Osceola                 x15.20   2 
 16 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset                x15.20   3 
 17 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset                x15.21   2 
 18 Anderson, Rebekah         JR St. Croix Ce             15.22   4 
 18 Bradway, Addi             SO Osceola                 x15.22   3 
 20 Eickhoff, Katey           SO New Richmond             15.51   2 
 21 Buchanan, Brit            JR Somerset                x15.57   3 
 22 Dulon, Mikayla            FR Somerset                x15.69   1 
 23 Skramstad, Abigail        FR Somerset                x15.77   1 
 24 Ebert, Hannah             SO Osceola                 x16.14   2 
 25 Swanson, Laura            FR Osceola                 x16.29   1 
 26 Ebert, Hailey             SO Osceola                 x16.34   2 
 27 Krueger, Sydney           FR Osceola                 x16.87   1 
 28 Erickson, Mackenzie       FR St. Croix Fa            x17.01   2 
 29 Brown, Tori               FR Osceola                 x17.53   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                  11.79   8  10   
  2 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset                 12.01   6   8   
  3 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset                 12.05   8   6   
  4 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset                 12.22   8   5   
  5 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset                x12.30   6 
  6 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc             12.36   5   4   
  7 Scott, Tray               JR Osceola                  12.42   8   2.50
  7 Germain, Matt             SO Osceola                  12.42   8   2.50
  9 Will, Anthony             SO St. Croix Fa             12.46   8   1   
 10 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset                x12.51   7 
 11 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola                 x12.53   7 
 12 Burke, Mason              FR New Richmond             12.54   6 
 13 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset                x12.60   8 
 14 Koehler, Michael          SR Osceola                 x12.63   8 
 15 Kaul, Eugene              SR St. Croix Ce             12.64   7 
 16 White, Colter             SR Osceola                 x12.66   8 
 17 Korzenowski, James        JR Osceola                 x12.69   7 
 18 Tomandl, David            FR Osceola                 x12.69   6 
 19 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset                x12.70   6 
 19 Menke, Adam               JR Frederic/Luc             12.70   7 
 21 Hecht, Garret             SR Somerset                x12.73   4 
 22 Pitcher, Tate             FR Somerset                x12.76   6 
 23 VanMeter, Tanner          SR Frederic/Luc             12.78   5 
 24 Johnson, Logan            SO Osceola                 x12.78   7 
 25 Weaver, Rylen             FR Somerset                x12.83   2 
 26 Vater, Eric               SO Osceola                 x12.93   7 
 27 Poidinger, Tyler          SR Osceola                 x12.94   6 
 28 Hanson, Josiah            SO New Richmond             12.98   5 
 29 Orton, Adam               SO Osceola                 x12.98   6 
 30 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset                x13.12   3 
 31 McGregor, Eliah           FR New Richmond             13.18   3 
 32 Melvin, Caleb             FR Somerset                x13.19   2 
 33 Bjornstad, Tyler          FR Osceola                 x13.20   6 
 34 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset                x13.22   4 
 35 Vang, Jett                SO Somerset                x13.29   3 
 36 Weinzierl, Zach           FR New Richmond            x13.32   4 
 37 Hochstetler, Zach         JR Frederic/Luc            x13.36   5 
 38 Langeness, Caden          FR New Richmond            x13.37   4 
 39 Salmon, Liam              SO Somerset                x13.39   5 
 40 Dirkes, Nathan            JR Somerset                x13.39   4 
 41 Newhouse, Noah            FR Somerset                x13.58   1 
 42 Durand, Bryce             FR Osceola                 x13.59   4 
 43 Young, Hunter             JR Somerset                x13.73   2 
 44 Fischer, Collin           FR St. Croix Ce             13.77   1 
 45 Hall Lerche, Jared        FR Osceola                 x13.78   3 
 46 Doolittle, Coltyn         SO St. Croix Fa             13.84   5 
 47 Peterson, Carson          FR Somerset                x13.84   1 
 48 VanMeter, Dawson          FR Frederic/Luc            x13.95   5 
 49 Radinzel, Will            JR St. Croix Fa             13.99   2 
 50 Dreger, Sam               SO St. Croix Fa            x14.00   2 
 51 Fogelberg, Casey          FR Osceola                 x14.00   4 
 52 Ward, Matthew             SO Osceola                 x14.01   3 
 53 Giossi, Logan             SO Somerset                x14.05   1 
 54 Schubert, Brian           FR New Richmond            x14.09   3 
 55 Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luc            x14.29   5 
 56 Schwartz, Cody            FR Osceola                 x14.29   3 
 57 Cook, Mason               SO Somerset                x14.36   1 
 58 Shackelton, Logan         SO St. Croix Ce             14.39   4 
 59 Federation, Sawyer        FR Osceola                 x14.40   5 
 60 Rud, Noah                 FR New Richmond            x14.51   2 
 61 Kreibich, Trae            FR Somerset                x14.53   1 
 62 Young, Trevor             SO St. Croix Fa            x14.74   1 
 63 Lewis, Tristan            FR Somerset                x14.90   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola                5:37.93   10   
  2 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Fa           5:52.34    8   
  3 Carlson, Sydney           FR St. Croix Ce           6:11.81    6   
  4 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa           6:53.54    5   
  5 Rondeau, Kayla            SO Osceola                6:57.17    4   
  6 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc           7:12.19    3   
  7 Johnson, Cylar            SO Somerset               7:29.36    2   
  8 King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc           8:11.41    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cale              FR New Richmond           5:02.72   10   
  2 Pohl, Payton              SO New Richmond           5:06.85    8   
  3 Collins, Erik             SO St. Croix Ce           5:08.26    6   
  4 Heimbach, Coby            SO Osceola                5:10.51    5   
  5 Harris, Tyler             FR New Richmond           5:10.86    4   
  6 Olson, David              SO Osceola                5:12.68    3   
  7 Campbell, Mason           FR Osceola                5:13.81    2   
  8 Rock, Derek               SR St. Croix Ce           5:23.15    1   
  9 Pruden, Connor            SO St. Croix Fa           5:24.91  
 10 Haasch, John              SR New Richmond          x5:26.33  
 11 Wilson, Josey             JR St. Croix Fa           5:26.37  
 12 Solsrud, Zach             SO Osceola               x5:29.90  
 13 Garrett, Darrian          SR New Richmond          x5:30.81  
 14 Kilabarda, Andrew         SO New Richmond          x5:32.20  
 15 LaPean, Sam               FR New Richmond          x5:32.59  
 16 Noyes, Eddie              FR New Richmond          x5:37.12  
 17 Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset               5:40.72  
 18 Hill, Chris               FR Frederic/Luc           5:52.30  
 19 Lundholm, Chase           SR Osceola               x5:54.98  
 20 Cormican, Elvis           SO Osceola               x6:10.50  
 21 Forsberg, Eric            JR Somerset               6:19.26  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                     1:52.48   10   
     1) Henk, Riley SO                  2) Driscoll, Alaina SR            
     3) Driscoll, Jenna SO              4) Braund, Jordan SO              
  2 Frederic/Luck                                       1:58.28    8   
     1) Christensen, Katie JR           2) Mattson, Lindsay SR            
     3) Mattson, Katie JR               4) Schweitzer, Elizabeth SR       
  3 St. Croix Central                                   1:59.69    6   
     1) Anderson, Rebekah JR            2) Fischer, Marion SO             
     3) Osegard, Emma FR                4) Juetten, Ariel SR              
  4 New Richmond                                        2:00.41    5   
     1) Burke, Alannah SR               2) Dolezal, Kayla SO              
     3) Patten, Ashley FR               4) Olien, Chloe FR                
  5 Osceola                                             2:03.80    4   
     1) Ellefson, Brooke SO             2) Bents, Sydney SO               
     3) Krueger, Sydney FR              4) Nygren, Clarissa FR            
  6 New Richmond  'B'                                  x2:04.33  
     1) Dolezal, Mandy SO               2) Eickhoff, Katey SO             
     3) Wienke, Kailyn FR               4) Dyg, Izzy SO                   
  7 Osceola  'B'                                       x2:17.00  
     1) Ebert, Hailey SO                2) Brown, Tori FR                 
     3) Swanson, Laura FR               4) Ebert, Hannah SO               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frederic/Luck                                       1:40.58   10   
     1) VanMeter, Tanner SR             2) Menke, Adam JR                 
     3) Hochstetler, Zach JR            4) Brule, Dennis JR               
  2 St. Croix Falls                                     1:40.72    8   
     1) Ross, Logan SO                  2) Hoggatt, Isiah JR              
     3) Opel, Andrew SO                 4) Tompsett, David SO             
  3 New Richmond                                        1:41.21    6   
     1) Charbonneau, Joseph SO          2) Weinzierl, Zach FR             
     3) Hanson, Josiah SO               4) Henning, Cayden SO             
  4 St. Croix Central                                   1:43.30    5   
     1) Shackelton, Logan SO            2) Vondriska, George SR           
     3) Freyholtz, Justin SR            4) Kaul, Eugene SR                
  5 St. Croix Falls  'B'                               x1:43.47  
     1) Schaber, Sean JR                2) Enochs, Boden SO               
     3) Fisk, Derek SO                  4) Erickson, McKinley FR          
  6 Somerset  'B'                                       1:47.57    4   
     1) Kreibich, Trae FR               2) Peterson, Carson FR            
     3) Salmon, Liam SO                 4) Newhouse, Noah FR              
  7 Osceola  'B'                                        1:49.55    3   
     1) Orton, Adam SO                  2) Nelson, Daniel SO              
     3) Federation, Sawyer FR           4) Fogelberg, Casey FR            
  8 Frederic/Luck  'B'                                 x1:53.08  
     1) Moos, Andrew JR                 2) Dohm, Braeden FR               
     3) Brande, Robensons FR            4) Dominguez, Robert FR           
  9 St. Croix Falls  'C'                               x1:53.73  
     1) Doolittle, Coltyn SO            2) Dreger, Sam SO                 
     3) Holsclaw, Riley SO              4) Hutton, Colby SO               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                1:01.57   2  10   
  2 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola                1:03.54   2   8   
  3 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Fa           1:04.16   2   6   
  4 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce           1:06.23   2   5   
  5 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce           1:07.07   2   4   
  6 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond           1:10.56   2   3   
  7 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce           1:12.26   2   2   
  8 Hetletved, Nicole         JR St. Croix Ce          x1:14.84   1 
  9 Struemke, Allison         SO Somerset               1:16.75   1   1   
 10 Schroeder, Katherine      FR Somerset               1:17.38   1 
 11 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc           1:17.84   1 
 12 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce          x1:21.95   1 
 13 White, Evelyn             FR New Richmond           1:27.60   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce             53.76   4  10   
  2 DeLuca, Tony              JR St. Croix Fa             54.17   4   8   
  3 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset                 54.18   4   6   
  4 Germain, Matt             SO Osceola                  54.36   4   5   
  5 Lee, Kaine                SO Somerset                 54.82   4   4   
  6 Erickson, Seth            SR Somerset                 55.40   4   3   
  7 Leque, Devin              SR Somerset                x56.09   4 
  8 Ortega, David             JR Somerset                x56.53   3 
  9 Strand, Austin            JR New Richmond             57.56   4   2   
 10 Weber, Nick               SR St. Croix Ce             57.94   4   1   
 11 Slater, Blake             SO Osceola                  58.21   3 
 12 Lease, Brady              FR New Richmond             58.44   3 
 13 Weiss, Sully              FR New Richmond             58.82   3 
 14 Schottler, John           SO Somerset                x59.12   1 
 15 Blader, Max               FR New Richmond          x1:00.14   2 
 16 Midbrod, Ethan            SO Somerset              x1:00.56   1 
 17 Steffen, Caleb            FR St. Croix Fa           1:00.88   3 
 18 Hochstetler, Zach         JR Frederic/Luc           1:01.46   3 
 19 Erickson, Cole            JR Somerset              x1:01.49   3 
 20 Giossi, Logan             SO Somerset              x1:01.90   3 
 21 Engen, Cade               SO Frederic/Luc           1:02.76   2 
 22 Todd, Issac               JR Frederic/Luc           1:04.78   2 
 23 Hall Lerche, Jared        FR Osceola                1:04.82   2 
 24 Brande, Robensons         FR Frederic/Luc          x1:10.03   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                       52.67   10   
     1) Henk, Riley SO                  2) Driscoll, Jenna SO             
     3) Driscoll, Alaina SR             4) Braund, Jordan SO              
  2 St. Croix Central                                     55.76    8   
     1) Ellefson, Kayci FR              2) Fischer, Marion SO             
     3) Hamlin, Indi SO                 4) Jernell, Taylor SO             
  3 St. Croix Falls  'B'                                 x56.32  
     1) Bergstrom, Grace FR             2) Erickson, Greta FR             
     3) Stenberg, Reyna FR              4) Erickson, Anja JR              
  4 Somerset                                              57.39    6   
     1) Dulon, Mikayla FR               2) Skramstad, Abigail FR          
     3) Haigh, Stevie SO                4) Buchanan, Brit JR              
  5 New Richmond                                          59.32    5   
     1) Dolezal, Mandy SO               2) Eickhoff, Katey SO             
     3) Wienke, Kailyn FR               4) D'Amico, Lydia SO              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                               46.20   10   
     1) Johnson, Logan SO               2) Tuttle, Eli SR                 
     3) White, Colter SR                4) Fox, Austin SR                 
  2 St. Croix Falls                                       47.56    8   
     1) Peltz, Ryan JR                  2) Schaber, Sean JR               
     3) Tompsett, David SO              4) Will, Anthony SO               
  3 St. Croix Falls  'B'                                 x48.56  
     1) Opel, Andrew SO                 2) Erickson, McKinley FR          
     3) Enochs, Boden SO                4) Fisk, Derek SO                 
  4 St. Croix Central                                     49.18    6   
     1) Vondriska, George SR            2) Fischer, Collin FR             
     3) Freyholtz, Justin SR            4) Mousel, Brett SR               
  5 St. Croix Falls  'C'                                 x53.81  
     1) Hutton, Colby SO                2) Holsclaw, Riley SO             
     3) Dreger, Sam SO                  4) Doolittle, Coltyn SO           
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                  50.55   2  10   
  2 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                  50.73   2   8   
  3 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Fa             54.28   2   6   
  4 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce             55.07   2   5   
  5 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce             56.90   2   4   
  6 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce             57.80   2   3   
  7 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Fa             58.87   2   2   
  8 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa           1:01.71   1   1   
  9 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc           1:02.24   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola                  43.39   3  10   
  2 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce             43.80   3   8   
  3 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                  44.28   3   6   
  4 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa             44.86   3   5   
  5 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce             45.24   3   4   
  6 Baier, Gabe               JR Osceola                  45.77   3   3   
  7 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Fa             47.14   2   2   
  8 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond             47.75   3   1   
  9 Korzenowski, James        JR Osceola                 x48.02   2 
 10 Boissy, Trey              SO Osceola                 x48.14   1 
 11 Eastep, Caleb             FR New Richmond             48.30   3 
 12 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce             48.31   2 
 13 Anderson, Bryce           SO Osceola                 x48.66   2 
 14 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc             48.91   3 
 15 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce            x49.31   2 
 16 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset                 49.37   1 
 17 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Fa             49.40   2 
 18 Poidinger, Tyler          SR Osceola                 x49.66   2 
 19 Nelson, Daniel            SO Osceola                 x50.64   1 
 20 Hanson, Josiah            SO New Richmond             53.21   2 
 21 Boileau, Ethan            JR Osceola                 x53.34   2 
 22 Holmstrom, Brenden        SO Frederic/Luc             53.66   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola                2:38.09   10   
  2 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce           2:39.40    8   
  3 Swanson, Anna             JR Osceola                2:40.99    6   
  4 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                2:41.58    5   
  5 Fogelberg, Alli           FR Osceola               x2:41.88  
  6 Withuski, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce           2:48.40    4   
  7 Counter, Liz              FR New Richmond           2:59.14    3   
  8 Lynch, Norah              FR New Richmond           2:59.57    2   
  9 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc           3:06.98    1   
 10 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce           3:07.31  
 11 Rondeau, Kayla            SO Osceola               x3:07.41  
 12 Schroeder, Katherine      FR Somerset               3:10.82  
 13 Struemke, Allison         SO Somerset               3:21.85  
 14 Johnson, Cylar            SO Somerset               3:26.09  
 15 King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc           3:42.12  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feldt, Jack               SR Osceola                2:10.48   2  10   
  2 Pohl, Payton              SO New Richmond           2:13.77   2   8   
  3 Rogers, Ryan              SR Osceola                2:14.43   2   6   
  4 Holder, Cougar            FR St. Croix Ce           2:17.27   2   5   
  5 Olson, David              SO Osceola                2:19.58   2   4   
  6 Bishop, Cale              FR New Richmond           2:20.78   2   3   
  7 Heimbach, Coby            SO Osceola               x2:21.64   2 
  8 Haasch, John              SR New Richmond           2:22.65   2   2   
  9 Heimbach, Kolten          FR Osceola               x2:23.93   2 
 10 Wilson, Josey             JR St. Croix Fa           2:24.93   1   1   
 11 Campbell, Mason           FR Osceola               x2:25.51   2 
 12 Blader, Max               FR New Richmond          x2:26.04   2 
 13 Lowney, Ezekiel           SO Osceola               x2:27.11   2 
 14 Pruden, Connor            SO St. Croix Fa           2:27.46   1 
 15 Noyes, Eddie              FR New Richmond          x2:27.49   1 
 16 Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset               2:28.61   2 
 17 Sanders, Thor             FR Somerset               2:29.75   1 
 18 LaPean, Sam               FR New Richmond          x2:30.06   1 
 19 Schottler, John           SO Somerset               2:30.17   1 
 20 Solsrud, Zach             SO Osceola               x2:30.34   1 
 21 Fisk, Derek               SO St. Croix Fa           2:31.38   1 
 22 Steffen, Caleb            FR St. Croix Fa          x2:34.02   1 
 23 Lundholm, Chase           SR Osceola               x2:37.51   1 
 24 Todd, Issac               JR Frederic/Luc           2:38.06   1 
 25 Cormican, Elvis           SO Osceola               x2:42.97   1 
 26 Williams, Brady           SR Somerset              x2:46.16   1 
 27 Forsberg, Eric            JR Somerset              x2:59.24   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola                  27.50   5  10   
  2 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa             27.65   5   8   
  3 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                 27.83   5   6   
  4 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa             28.09   5   5   
  5 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                 28.19   5   4   
  6 Ellefson, Brooke          SO Osceola                  28.86   5   3   
  7 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc             28.99   4   2   
  8 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola                  29.03   4   1   
  9 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa             29.35   5 
 10 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc             30.02   4 
 11 Hamlin, Indi              SO St. Croix Ce             30.06   2 
 12 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset                 30.08   5 
 13 Nygren, Clarissa          FR Osceola                 x30.43   3 
 14 Anderson, Rebekah         JR St. Croix Ce             30.44   2 
 15 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce             30.45   4 
 16 Devereux, Ari             SO New Richmond             30.52   3 
 17 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa            x30.52   4 
 18 Patten, Ashley            FR New Richmond             30.67   3 
 19 Schweitzer, Elizabeth     SR Frederic/Luc             30.78   2 
 20 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Fa            x30.97   3 
 21 Olien, Chloe              FR New Richmond             31.03   3 
 22 Dolezal, Kayla            SO New Richmond            x31.16   3 
 23 Bradway, Addi             SO Osceola                 x31.26   3 
 24 Dulon, Mikayla            FR Somerset                x31.41   2 
 25 Bents, Sydney             SO Osceola                 x31.43   4 
 26 Skramstad, Abigail        FR Somerset                x31.45   3 
 27 Stenberg, Reyna           FR St. Croix Fa            x31.47   2 
 28 Hetletved, Nicole         JR St. Croix Ce            x31.51   3 
 29 Buchanan, Brit            JR Somerset                x31.88   4 
 30 Swanson, Laura            FR Osceola                 x32.01   1 
 31 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset                x32.33   1 
 32 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc            x33.01   1 
 33 Ebert, Hailey             SO Osceola                 x33.47   2 
 34 Ebert, Hannah             SO Osceola                 x33.88   2 
 35 Krueger, Sydney           FR Osceola                 x34.77   1 
 36 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc            x34.94   2 
 37 Erickson, Mackenzie       FR St. Croix Fa            x35.89   1 
 38 White, Evelyn             FR New Richmond            x36.65   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                  23.57   7  10   
  2 Tuttle, Eli               SR Osceola                  24.19   7   8   
  3 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset                 24.37   5   6   
  4 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset                 24.44   7   5   
  5 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc             24.70   6   4   
  6 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset                 24.74   7   3   
  7 Will, Anthony             SO St. Croix Fa             24.77   7   2   
  8 Koehler, Michael          SR Osceola                  24.92   7   1   
  9 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset                x25.02   7 
 10 Erickson, Seth            SR Somerset                x25.04   1 
 11 Scott, Tray               JR Osceola                 x25.08   6 
 12 White, Colter             SR Osceola                 x25.31   6 
 13 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset                x25.56   5 
 14 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset                x25.60   7 
 15 Tompsett, David           SO St. Croix Fa             25.61   6 
 16 Hecht, Garret             SR Somerset                x25.66   1 
 17 Charbonneau, Joseph       SO New Richmond             25.70   5 
 18 Burke, Mason              FR New Richmond             25.70   6 
 19 VanMeter, Tanner          SR Frederic/Luc             25.70   3 
 20 Johnson, Logan            SO Osceola                 x25.81   6 
 21 Kaul, Eugene              SR St. Croix Ce             25.89   7 
 22 Weaver, Rylen             FR Somerset                x25.94   5 
 23 Vater, Eric               SO Osceola                 x26.07   5 
 24 Tomandl, David            FR Osceola                 x26.14   6 
 25 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc             26.24   3 
 26 Salmon, Liam              SO Somerset                x26.52   4 
 27 Melvin, Caleb             FR Somerset                x26.61   4 
 28 Schaber, Sean             JR St. Croix Fa             26.62   5 
 29 Enochs, Boden             SO St. Croix Fa            x27.04   6 
 30 Weinzierl, Zach           FR New Richmond             27.11   4 
 31 Orton, Adam               SO Osceola                 x27.27   4 
 32 Durand, Bryce             FR Osceola                 x27.35   4 
 33 Schubert, Brian           FR New Richmond            x27.62   3 
 34 Erickson, Cole            JR Somerset                x27.63   2 
 35 Fischer, Collin           FR St. Croix Ce             27.76   2 
 36 Peterson, Carson          FR Somerset                x27.80   4 
 37 Hall Lerche, Jared        FR Osceola                 x27.83   1 
 38 Langeness, Caden          FR New Richmond            x27.92   4 
 39 Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luc            x28.01   3 
 40 Giossi, Logan             SO Somerset                x28.16   2 
 41 Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc            x28.36   2 
 42 Krentz, Colin             SO Osceola                 x28.61   3 
 43 Federation, Sawyer        FR Osceola                 x28.73   4 
 44 Johnson, Gavin            FR St. Croix Fa            x29.01   3 
 45 Hutton, Colby             SO St. Croix Fa            x29.14   3 
 46 Schwartz, Cody            FR Osceola                 x29.18   1 
 47 Fogelberg, Casey          FR Osceola                 x29.21   3 
 48 Shackelton, Logan         SO St. Croix Ce             29.26   5 
 49 Rud, Noah                 FR New Richmond            x29.59   2 
 50 Dominguez, Robert         FR Frederic/Luc            x31.02   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce          11:54.90   10   
  2 Hamlin, Marie             JR St. Croix Ce          12:18.94    8   
  3 Birch, Kaylee             SO New Richmond          14:14.75    6   
  4 Wilson, Jennah            JR New Richmond          15:22.87    5   
  5 DuRushia, Olivia          FR St. Croix Fa          17:16.66    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilabarda, Andrew         SO New Richmond          11:23.15   10   
  2 Eggen, Jakob              FR St. Croix Ce          11:28.18    8   
  3 Burgess, Josh             SO St. Croix Ce          11:41.44    6   
  4 Peer, Mason               FR St. Croix Fa          11:48.70    5   
  5 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset              11:53.38    4   
  6 Harris, Tyler             FR New Richmond          12:27.81    3   
  7 Garrett, Darrian          SR New Richmond          12:39.58    2   
  8 Hill, Chris               FR Frederic/Luc          13:27.97    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                     4:22.66   10   
     1) Klein, Anna JR                  2) McCurdy, Addie SR              
     3) McCurdy, Emily FR               4) Klein, Grace SR                
  2 Osceola                                             4:26.47    8   
     1) Fogelberg, Alli FR              2) Swanson, Anna JR               
     3) Ellefson, Lauren FR             4) Haase, Katie JR                
  3 New Richmond                                        4:45.58    6   
     1) Olien, Chloe FR                 2) Dolezal, Kayla SO              
     3) Berget, Jade SO                 4) Patten, Ashley FR              
  4 St. Croix Central                                   4:51.63    5   
     1) Hetletved, Nicole JR            2) Bringgold, Mikala SO           
     3) Mueller, Bridget FR             4) Rollings, Sierra JR            
  5 New Richmond  'B'                                  x5:06.87  
     1) Lynch, Norah FR                 2) Counter, Liz FR                
     3) Dolezal, Mandy SO               4) Dyg, Izzy SO                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             3:42.78   2  10   
     1) Dye, Tyler SO                   2) Germain, Matt SO               
     3) Tuttle, Eli SR                  4) Feldt, Jack SR                 
  2 Somerset                                            3:42.90   2   8   
     1) Erickson, Seth SR               2) Lee, Kaine SO                  
     3) Leque, Devin SR                 4) Ortega, David JR               
     5) Midbrod, Ethan SO               6)                                
  3 Osceola  'B'                                       x3:50.42   2 
     1) Baier, Gabe JR                  2) Scott, Tray JR                 
     3) Campbell, Jacob JR              4) Koehler, Michael SR            
  4 St. Croix Central                                   3:53.77   1   6   
     1) Spitzmueller, Will SR           2) Weber, Nick SR                 
     3) Rock, Derek SR                  4) Holzer, Tadan FR               
  5 St. Croix Falls                                     3:53.85   2   5   
     1) DeLuca, Tony JR                 2) Opel, Andrew SO                
     3) Steffen, Caleb FR               4) Hoggatt, Isiah JR              
  6 New Richmond                                        3:58.21   2   4   
     1) Strand, Austin JR               2) Pohl, Payton SO                
     3) Stenske, Martin SO              4) Henning, Cayden SO             
  7 Osceola  'C'                                       x4:01.39   2 
     1) Tomandl, David FR               2) Vater, Eric SO                 
     3) Bjornstad, Tyler FR             4) Lowney, Ezekiel SO             
  8 Osceola  'D'                                       x4:05.65   2 
     1) Olson, David SO                 2) Slater, Blake SO               
     3) Rogers, Ryan SR                 4) Heimbach, Kolten FR            
  9 New Richmond  'B'                                  x4:07.69   2 
     1) Weiss, Sully FR                 2) Eastep, Caleb FR               
     3) Burke, Mason FR                 4) Lease, Brady FR                
 10 New Richmond  'C'                                  x4:16.08   1 
     1) Schubert, Brian FR              2) McGregor, Eliah FR             
     3) Langeness, Caden FR             4) Blader, Max FR                 
 11 Osceola  'E'                                       x4:27.19   1 
     1) Durand, Bryce FR                2) Campbell, Mason FR             
     3) Boileau, Ethan JR               4) Cormican, Elvis SO             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc           5-04.00   10   
  2 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce           5-00.00    8   
  3 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                4-10.00    6   
  4 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc           4-06.00    4.50
  4 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce           4-06.00    4.50
  6 Bents, Sydney             SO Osceola                4-06.00    3   
  7 Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce           4-06.00    2   
  8 D'Amico, Lydia            SO New Richmond           4-03.00    1   
  9 Osegard, Emma             FR St. Croix Ce          x4-03.00  
 10 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa           4-00.00  
 10 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc           4-00.00  
 -- Brown, Tori               FR Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce           6-00.00    9   
  1 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola                6-00.00    9   
  3 Scott, Tray               JR Osceola                6-00.00    6   
  4 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset               5-06.00    4.50
  4 Gaede, Tanner             JR New Richmond           5-06.00    4.50
  6 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc           5-03.00    3   
  7 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset               5-03.00    2   
  8 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce           5-00.00    0.33
  8 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset               5-00.00    0.33
  8 Tomandl, David            FR Osceola                5-00.00    0.33
 11 Boissy, Trey              SO Osceola               x5-00.00  
 -- Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond                NH  
 -- Brande, Robensons         FR Frederic/Luc                NH  
 -- McGregor, Eliah           FR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Brown, Logan              JR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Eastep, Caleb             FR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Lewis, Tristan            FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Ortega, David             JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Forsberg, Eric            JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Dominguez, Robert         FR Frederic/Luc                NH  
 -- Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc                NH  
 -- Johnson, Gavin            FR St. Croix Fa                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                9-06.00   10   
  2 Merricks, Megan           JR Osceola                9-00.00    8   
  3 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Fa           8-06.00    6   
  4 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce           7-06.00    5   
  5 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce           7-00.00    4   
  6 Eickhoff, Katey           SO New Richmond           7-00.00    3   
  7 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa           6-00.00    0.75
  7 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc           6-00.00    0.75
  7 Bradway, Addi             SO Osceola                6-00.00    0.75
  7 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce          x6-00.00  
  7 Hodnefield, Kylie         JR St. Croix Ce           6-00.00    0.75
 12 Ebert, Hailey             SO Osceola               x5-00.00  
 12 Brown, Tori               FR Osceola               x5-00.00  
 12 Swanson, Laura            FR Osceola               x5-00.00  
 12 Ebert, Hannah             SO Osceola               x5-00.00  
 -- King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce          13-06.00   10   
  2 Rogers, Ryan              SR Osceola               12-00.00    8   
  3 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Fa          11-00.00    6   
  4 Feldt, Jack               SR Osceola               10-06.00    5   
  5 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Fa          10-06.00    4   
  6 Freyholtz, Justin         SR St. Croix Ce          10-00.00    3   
  7 Opel, Andrew              SO St. Croix Fa          10-00.00    2   
  8 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce          10-00.00    1   
  9 Midbrod, Ethan            SO Somerset               9-00.00  
  9 Henning, Cayden           SO New Richmond           9-00.00  
  9 Engen, Cade               SO Frederic/Luc           9-00.00  
  9 Charbonneau, Joseph       SO New Richmond           9-00.00  
  9 Dirkes, Nathan            JR Somerset               9-00.00  
  9 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                9-00.00  
  9 Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset               9-00.00  
  9 Lundholm, Chase           SR Osceola               x9-00.00  
 17 Lowney, Ezekiel           SO Osceola               x8-00.00  
 17 Nelson, Daniel            SO Osceola               x8-00.00  
 17 Boissy, Trey              SO Osceola               x8-00.00  
 20 Giossi, Logan             SO Somerset              x7-00.00  
 20 Poidinger, Tyler          SR Osceola               x7-00.00  
 20 Hanson, Josiah            SO New Richmond           7-00.00  
 20 Holsclaw, Riley           SO St. Croix Fa          x7-00.00  
 20 Schwartz, Cody            FR Osceola               x7-00.00  
 -- Durand, Bryce             FR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Schottler, John           SO Somerset                    NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc          14-11.00   10   
  2 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola               14-07.25    8   
  3 Bents, Sam                SR Osceola               14-05.75    6   
  4 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa          14-02.75    5   
  5 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc          14-00.25    4   
  6 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce          13-10.50    3   
  7 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Fa          13-09.75    2   
  8 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce          12-09.00    1   
  9 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce          12-05.25  
 10 Olien, Chloe              FR New Richmond          12-04.50  
 11 Wienke, Kailyn            FR New Richmond          12-03.25  
 12 Nygren, Clarissa          FR Osceola               12-02.50  
 13 Dolezal, Kayla            SO New Richmond          12-00.25  
 14 Hamlin, Indi              SO St. Croix Ce         x11-07.00  
 15 Leiskau, Mathea           FR Osceola              x11-05.75  
 16 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Fa          11-05.25  
 16 Hahn, Sydney              SO New Richmond         x11-05.25  
 18 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset              11-04.50  
 19 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce         x10-11.00  
 20 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset              10-10.50  
 21 Krueger, Sydney           FR Osceola              x10-04.75  
 22 Dulon, Mikayla            FR Somerset              10-04.50  
 23 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc          10-01.75  
 -- Skramstad, Abigail        FR Somerset                    ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa          18-05.75   10   
  2 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce          18-04.25    8   
  3 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola               18-00.50    6   
  4 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              18-00.25    5   
  5 Tompsett, David           SO St. Croix Fa          18-00.25    4   
  6 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola               17-09.00    3   
  7 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset              17-07.25    1.50
  7 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset              17-07.25    1.50
  9 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset             x17-02.50  
 10 Johnson, Logan            SO Osceola               17-01.50  
 11 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc          17-01.00  
 12 Vondriska, George         SR St. Croix Ce          16-08.75  
 13 Weiss, Sully              FR New Richmond          16-08.50  
 14 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce          16-07.00  
 14 Bjornstad, Tyler          FR Osceola              x16-07.00  
 16 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc          16-06.00  
 17 Germain, Matt             SO Osceola              x16-03.25  
 18 Strand, Austin            JR New Richmond          16-02.75  
 19 Orton, Adam               SO Osceola              x16-01.50  
 20 Menke, Adam               JR Frederic/Luc          16-00.25  
 21 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce         x16-00.00  
 22 Langeness, Caden          FR New Richmond          15-11.50  
 23 Weinzierl, Zach           FR New Richmond         x15-09.00  
 24 Weaver, Rylen             FR Somerset             x15-05.25  
 25 Burke, Mason              FR New Richmond         x15-05.00  
 26 McGregor, Eliah           FR New Richmond         x15-02.25  
 27 Ward, Matthew             SO Osceola              x15-00.25  
 28 Peterson, Carson          FR Somerset             x14-10.75  
 29 Vang, Jett                SO Somerset             x14-09.75  
 30 Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luc         x14-07.75  
 31 Melvin, Caleb             FR Somerset             x14-07.25  
 32 Federation, Sawyer        FR Osceola              x14-06.75  
 33 Kreibich, Trae            FR Somerset             x14-05.50  
 34 Shackelton, Logan         SO St. Croix Ce         x14-04.25  
 35 Newhouse, Noah            FR Somerset             x14-03.25  
 36 Schubert, Brian           FR New Richmond         x14-01.25  
 37 Salmon, Liam              SO Somerset             x13-11.50  
 38 Fogelberg, Casey          FR Osceola              x13-09.00  
 39 Hutton, Colby             SO St. Croix Fa          13-05.50  
 40 Lewis, Tristan            FR Somerset             x13-01.50  
 41 Rud, Noah                 FR New Richmond         x11-03.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc          31-11.00   10   
  2 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce          31-10.50    8   
  3 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce          30-10.75    6   
  4 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa          30-10.50    5   
  5 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Fa          30-09.00    4   
  6 Bents, Sam                SR Osceola               29-05.75    3   
  7 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond          28-11.00    2   
  8 Osegard, Emma             FR St. Croix Ce          27-07.00    1   
  9 Dolezal, Mandy            SO New Richmond          27-05.00  
 10 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset              27-03.25  
 11 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce         x26-11.75  
 12 Bents, Sydney             SO Osceola               26-07.75  
 13 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa          25-07.00  
 14 Patten, Ashley            FR New Richmond          25-06.75  
 15 D'Amico, Lydia            SO New Richmond         x24-00.75  
 16 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola               23-08.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset              38-08.25   10   
  2 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola               38-05.50    8   
  3 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce          38-01.00    6   
  4 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce          37-09.00    5   
  5 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              37-05.25    4   
  6 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset              37-04.00    3   
  7 Hoggatt, Isiah            JR St. Croix Fa          37-02.50    2   
  8 Erickson, McKinley        FR St. Croix Fa          37-00.50    1   
  9 Ward, Matthew             SO Osceola               34-11.25  
 10 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc          34-03.50  
 11 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce          34-02.00  
 12 Weiss, Sully              FR New Richmond          33-04.75  
 13 Johnson, Gavin            FR St. Croix Fa          32-09.50  
 14 Vang, Jett                SO Somerset             x31-04.25  
 15 Kreibich, Trae            FR Somerset             x31-02.25  
 16 Spitzmueller, Will        SR St. Croix Ce         x30-11.50  
 17 Lewis, Tristan            FR Somerset             x29-05.00  
 18 Krentz, Colin             SO Osceola               27-11.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                 124-09   10   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset                122-05    8   
  3 Merricks, Megan           JR Osceola                  89-04    6   
  4 Kinney, Jessie            SR St. Croix Ce             87-08    5   
  5 Haase, Marie              SR Osceola                  85-05    4   
  6 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Fa             79-02    3   
  7 Peterson, Chloe           JR New Richmond             73-09    2   
  8 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc             73-04    1   
  9 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset                 71-10  
 10 Coen, Isabelle            FR St. Croix Fa             69-04  
 11 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset                 67-09  
 12 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Fa             67-06  
 13 Harrison, Teagan          SO Osceola                 x61-07  
 14 White, Laura              SR New Richmond             59-05  
 15 Cacka, Alexandra          JR New Richmond             58-07  
 16 Hahn, Sydney              SO New Richmond            x57-10  
 17 Langer, Gabby             FR New Richmond            x57-04  
 18 Wondra, Nora              FR St. Croix Fa            x56-10  
 19 Haase, Grace              SO Osceola                 x54-05  
 20 Tolzman, Abby             FR Osceola                 x53-08  
 21 Stafsholt, Maggie         FR New Richmond            x52-00  
 22 Minke, Hannah             SR New Richmond            x51-04  
 23 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce             42-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce            141-08   10   
  2 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Fa            123-05    8   
  3 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Fa            120-01    6   
  4 Haase, Andrew             SR Osceola                 116-08    5   
  5 Trinitapoli, Sam          JR Osceola                 115-05    4   
  6 Johnson, Cole             JR Osceola                 113-09    3   
  7 Young, Hunter             JR Somerset                110-00    2   
  8 Johnson, Tyler            FR Osceola                x106-00  
  9 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce            105-03    1   
 10 Getschel, Caleb           JR Somerset                104-09  
 11 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset                102-00  
 12 Lowney, Ezekiel           SO Osceola                 x93-05  
 13 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset                x93-03  
 14 Denkman, Nate             SR Frederic/Luc             92-07  
 15 Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc             92-06  
 16 Radinzel, Will            JR St. Croix Fa             92-02  
 17 Lowney, Gabe              JR Osceola                 x91-10  
 18 Erickson, McKinley        FR St. Croix Fa            x91-00  
 19 Minke, Dawson             JR New Richmond             88-02  
 20 Zehm, Kyle                SO St. Croix Fa            x88-01  
 21 Young, Trevor             SO St. Croix Fa            x88-00  
 22 George, Tayven            FR New Richmond             86-07  
 23 Vater, Eric               SO Osceola                 x86-02  
 24 Mayorga, Rudy             SO New Richmond             84-00  
 25 Kamm, Kyle                FR Somerset                x82-10  
 26 Gaffey, Tanner            FR St. Croix Fa            x82-06  
 27 Conde, Robert             SO Osceola                 x82-02  
 28 Hayes, Justin             JR New Richmond            x81-02  
 29 Ovik, Tate                SO Frederic/Luc             78-06  
 30 Richard, Jeremiah         FR Somerset                x75-10  
 31 Cook, Mason               SO Somerset                x74-02  
 32 Kunkel-Smith, Noah        SR Osceola                 x72-04  
 33 Turner, Trevor            JR New Richmond            x70-08  
 34 Charlier, Michael         SO Osceola                 x68-08  
 35 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce             66-08  
 36 Krentz, Colin             SO Osceola                 x66-07  
 37 VanMeter, Dawson          FR Frederic/Luc            x66-06  
 38 Boucher, Alex             FR New Richmond            x64-02  
 39 Anderson, Coltin          FR Frederic/Luc            x61-07  
 40 Klugow, John              SO Osceola                 x51-06  
 41 Miller, Sawyer            FR Osceola                  x0.75  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset              42-05.25   10   
  2 Harrison, Teagan          SO Osceola               32-06.00    8   
  3 Merricks, Megan           JR Osceola               32-02.25    6   
  4 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset              31-03.75    5   
  5 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset              29-07.75    4   
  6 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Fa          29-04.50    3   
  7 Haase, Marie              SR Osceola               29-01.25    2   
  8 Cacka, Alexandra          JR New Richmond          28-06.50    1   
  9 Kinney, Jessie            SR St. Croix Ce          27-09.25  
 10 Langer, Gabby             FR New Richmond          26-09.50  
 11 Coen, Isabelle            FR St. Croix Fa          26-09.00  
 12 Peterson, Chloe           JR New Richmond          26-08.75  
 13 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Fa          26-08.00  
 14 Hahn, Sydney              SO New Richmond         x26-05.50  
 15 Leiskau, Mathea           FR Osceola              x25-08.00  
 16 Tolzman, Abby             FR Osceola              x25-03.50  
 17 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc          24-08.75  
 18 Wondra, Nora              FR St. Croix Fa         x23-10.75  
 19 Haase, Grace              SO Osceola              x23-03.00  
 20 White, Laura              SR New Richmond         x22-06.25  
 21 Minke, Hannah             SR New Richmond         x22-05.50  
 22 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce          22-00.00  
 23 Fraser, Elle              FR St. Croix Ce          18-10.00  
 24 Stafsholt, Maggie         FR New Richmond         x18-08.75  
 25 Kleppe, Sheridan          FR St. Croix Ce         x17-07.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset              48-11.50   10   
  2 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce          44-03.00    8   
  3 Conde, Robert             SO Osceola               43-06.50    6   
  4 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Fa          43-06.50    5   
  5 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset              41-11.75    4   
  6 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc          41-06.00    3   
  7 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset              41-02.50    2   
  8 Schmidt, Zach             SR Somerset             x39-01.50  
  9 Hecht, Garret             SR Somerset             x38-00.25  
 10 Johnson, Tyler            FR Osceola               36-07.00    1   
 11 Haase, Andrew             SR Osceola               36-05.75  
 12 Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc          36-04.50  
 13 Getschel, Caleb           JR Somerset             x36-04.00  
 14 Lowney, Gabe              JR Osceola              x36-03.25  
 15 Young, Hunter             JR Somerset             x36-01.00  
 16 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Fa          34-10.00  
 17 Zehm, Kyle                SO St. Croix Fa          34-07.75  
 18 Johnson, Cole             JR Osceola              x34-07.25  
 19 Radinzel, Will            JR St. Croix Fa         x33-07.75  
 20 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce          32-09.50  
 21 Denkman, Nate             SR Frederic/Luc          32-05.00  
 22 Cook, Mason               SO Somerset             x32-01.00  
 23 Young, Trevor             SO St. Croix Fa         x32-00.50  
 24 Trinitapoli, Sam          JR Osceola              x31-08.25  
 25 Charlier, Michael         SO Osceola              x31-06.00  
 26 Minke, Dawson             JR New Richmond          31-02.00  
 27 Hayes, Justin             JR New Richmond          31-01.50  
 28 VanMeter, Dawson          FR Frederic/Luc         x30-11.50  
 29 Erickson, Cole            JR Somerset             x30-04.00  
 30 Krentz, Colin             SO Osceola              x30-03.75  
 31 Turner, Trevor            JR New Richmond          30-00.50  
 32 Kunkel-Smith, Noah        SR Osceola              x29-10.00  
 33 Gaffey, Tanner            FR St. Croix Fa         x29-09.75  
 33 Mayorga, Rudy             SO New Richmond         x29-09.75  
 35 Ovik, Tate                SO Frederic/Luc         x28-02.00  
 36 Richard, Jeremiah         FR Somerset             x27-05.50  
 37 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce          27-02.75  
 38 George, Tayven            FR New Richmond         x25-07.75  
 39 Boucher, Alex             FR New Richmond         x25-05.25  
 40 Anderson, Coltin          FR Frederic/Luc         x23-10.00  
 41 Miller, Sawyer            FR Osceola              x23-07.75  
 42 Klugow, John              SO Osceola              x22-10.25  
 43 Solsrud, Zach             SO Osceola              x20-10.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    209.75     2) St. Croix Central         146.25
    3) St. Croix Falls            134.75     4) Frederic/Luck              61.25
    5) Somerset                    59        6) New Richmond               49   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    202.33     2) St. Croix Central         148.33
    3) Somerset                   117.83     4) St. Croix Falls           104   
    5) New Richmond                68.50     6) Frederic/Luck              27