Licensed to Portage High School -WI                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Portage Quad - 4/24/2018                            
                                Pardeeville, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaver Dam  'A'                                    10:20.09  
     1) Vega, Angelique                 2) White, Paige                   
     3) Alvarez, Mariah                 4) Stofflet, Hailey               
  2 Baraboo  'A'                                       11:43.49  
     1) McNevin, Claire                 2) Urben, Isabella                
     3) Boehlke, Mabelle                4) Kieck, Lia                     
  3 Reedsburg Area  'A'                                12:21.04  
     1) Wilks, Ally                     2) Menzia, Skyler                 
     3) Bass, Isabelle                  4) Menzia, Breanna                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baraboo  'A'                                        8:48.99  
     1) Patten, Silas                   2) Exo, Garrett                   
     3) Swallen, Jasper                 4) Hackbarth, Josh                
  2 Reedsburg Area  'A'                                10:04.84  
     1) Watin, Ray                      2) Schmidt, Shawn                 
     3) Klitzke, Conner                 4) Lybert, Lawrence               
  3 Portage  'A'                                       10:10.81  
     1) Schuette, Alex                  2) Willis, John                   
     3) Jordan, Benjamin                4) Poches, Nathan                 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salettel, Summer             Beaver Dam               18.05   2 
  2 Brandhagen, Hope             Baraboo                  18.31   2 
  3 Kurtenbach-Wench, Kaelyn     Reedsburg Ar             19.54   2 
  4 Frederick, Lauryn            Baraboo                  19.78   2 
  5 Dray, Jessica                Beaver Dam               19.81   2 
  6 Huebsch, Claire              Baraboo                  20.67   1 
  7 Stensrud, Sierra             Portage                  21.12   2 
  8 Bronk, Aryanah               Reedsburg Ar             22.78   1 
  9 Peterson, Marina             Portage                  23.64   1 
 10 Chastan, Amanda              Reedsburg Ar             24.00   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dregney, Jacob               Reedsburg Ar             15.68  
  2 Brown, Tobias                Reedsburg Ar             16.08  
  3 Gabel, Kyle                  Beaver Dam               16.60  
  4 Haswell, Bryce               Reedsburg Ar             18.03  
  5 Brewer, Isaac                Baraboo                  18.80  
  6 Brendimihl, Brock            Beaver Dam               19.19  
  7 Koenig, Max                  Baraboo                  19.77  
  8 Simons, Brandon              Portage                  21.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn          Reedsburg Ar             12.72  
  2 Peyer, Danielle              Reedsburg Ar             13.65  
  3 Schmitt, Rachel              Reedsburg Ar             13.66  
  4 O'Grady, Ashley              Portage                  13.70  
  5 Kreuziger, Emma              Portage                  14.10  
  6 Arias, Jennifer              Baraboo                  14.14  
  7 Sefkar, Makayla              Baraboo                  14.19  
  8 Vedro, Isabella              Baraboo                  14.26  
  9 Humke, Makela                Portage                  14.39  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Casey              Reedsburg Ar             11.33   2 
  2 Brouwer, Aaron               Portage                  11.67   1 
  3 Vodak, Evan                  Baraboo                  11.69   2 
  4 Ringelstetter, Jake          Portage                  11.83   2 
  5 Krause, Ryan                 Portage                  11.97   2 
  6 Lee, Ethan                   Reedsburg Ar             12.06   2 
  7 Brendimihl, Brock            Beaver Dam               12.09   1 
  8 Leisses, Parker              Beaver Dam               12.18   2 
  9 Goff, Jarod                  Baraboo                  12.34   1 
 10 Kaiser, Chase                Reedsburg Ar             12.55   1 
 11 Wunluck, Kyle                Baraboo                  12.85   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uhrich, Rachel               Beaver Dam             5:54.75  
  2 Krayer, Venna                Baraboo                5:59.32  
  3 Moon, Annabelle              Reedsburg Ar           6:16.23  
  4 Kuhl, Morgan                 Beaver Dam             6:24.94  
  5 Gasser, Angela               Reedsburg Ar           6:31.75  
  6 Campbell, Ashley             Reedsburg Ar           6:35.71  
  7 Shortreed, Anika             Portage                6:45.76  
  8 Rietmann, Aubrey             Portage                6:45.98  
  9 Tomas, Sonia                 Baraboo                7:09.82  
 10 Stewart, Molly               Baraboo                7:27.48  
 11 Moyotl-Hernandez, Janet      Portage                7:41.56  
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferron, Cade                 Beaver Dam             4:34.00  
  2 Jones, Tyler                 Portage                4:45.81  
  3 Fernandez-Hydzik, Oscar      Baraboo                4:59.03  
  4 Swallen, Jasper              Baraboo                5:05.33  
  5 Kremsreiter, Peter           Beaver Dam             5:07.22  
  6 Brunner, Noah                Reedsburg Ar           5:08.37  
  7 Agren, Ethan                 Baraboo                5:12.48  
  8 Eggers, Dakota               Beaver Dam             5:14.60  
  9 Becker, Ben                  Reedsburg Ar           5:23.49  
 10 Wood, Levi                   Portage                5:33.43  
 11 Calixto-Martinez, Alex       Reedsburg Ar           5:33.68  
 12 Poches, Nathan               Portage                5:44.57  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Portage  'A'                                        2:00.21  
     1) Bisch, Makenna                  2) O'Grady, Ashley                
     3) Ta, Aivy                        4) Kohler, Ashlyn                 
 -- Baraboo  'A'                                             DQ   Late on exchange 3-4
     1) Uphoff, Chloe                   2) Johnson, Alexis                
     3) Kieck, Lia                      4) Brandhagen, Hope               
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reedsburg Area  'A'                                 1:35.80  
     1) Ernstmeyer, Wayde               2) Statz, Victor                  
     3) Burdick, Tucker                 4) Campbell, Casey                
  2 Portage  'A'                                        1:38.26  
     1) Horn, Alexander                 2) Krause, Ryan                   
     3) Ringelstetter, Jake             4) Doherty, Matt                  
  3 Baraboo  'A'                                        1:38.73  
     1) Vodak, Evan                     2) Grogan, Connor                 
     3) Sorci, Anthony                  4) Stack, Charlie                 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Jenna               Reedsburg Ar           1:06.36  
  2 Garrigan, Genna              Portage                1:08.76  
  3 Weyenberg, Alexis            Baraboo                1:09.38  
  4 Straka, Alyssa               Reedsburg Ar           1:12.17  
  5 Vittengl, Maria              Baraboo                1:13.24  
  6 Rocha, Mary                  Reedsburg Ar           1:14.49  
  7 DuBray, Asia                 Baraboo                1:15.79  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Luke              Reedsburg Ar             49.69  
  2 Hackbarth, Josh              Baraboo                  55.18  
  3 Brown, Zeb                   Reedsburg Ar             55.50  
  4 Strasser, Sam                Beaver Dam               59.17  
  5 Collins, Hunter              Portage                  59.88  
  6 Brickl, Nash                 Baraboo                1:00.14  
  7 Francis, Tyler               Portage                1:01.97  
  8 Kohlmeyer, Matt              Reedsburg Ar           1:03.93  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baraboo  'A'                                          54.48  
     1) Vedro, Isabella                 2) Deering, Isabel                
     3) McNevin, Claire                 4) Buelow, Jordan                 
  2 Portage  'A'                                          55.92  
     1) O'Grady, Ashley                 2) O'Leary, Riley                 
     3) Humke, Makela                   4) Kreuziger, Emma                
  3 Beaver Dam  'A'                                     1:01.34  
     1) Henke, Marysa                   2) Riske, Sarah                   
     3) Doyle, Abby                     4) Gawn, Clara                    
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reedsburg Area  'A'                                   45.90  
     1) Lee, Ethan                      2) Brown, Tobias                  
     3) Tully, Max                      4) Campbell, Casey                
  2 Portage  'A'                                          47.10  
     1) Horn, Alexander                 2) Krause, Ryan                   
     3) Ringelstetter, Jake             4) Doherty, Matt                  
  3 Baraboo  'A'                                          47.97  
     1) Kargel, Zack                    2) Lawrence, Jacob                
     3) Stack, Charlie                  4) Stout, Joe                     
  4 Beaver Dam  'A'                                       52.85  
     1) Toth, Brian                     2) Honkanen, Perttu               
     3) Anderson, Conner                4) Holt, Trenton                  
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn          Reedsburg Ar             48.07  
  2 Brandhagen, Hope             Baraboo                  53.61  
  3 Arias, Jennifer              Baraboo                  54.12  
  4 Hocker, Sydney               Beaver Dam               54.33  
  5 Boehlke, Mabelle             Baraboo                  55.99  
  6 Kurtenbach-Wench, Kaelyn     Reedsburg Ar             59.93  
  7 Harkner, Abbagail            Portage                1:01.06  
  8 Peterson, Marina             Portage                1:06.54  
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dregney, Jacob               Reedsburg Ar             40.17   2 
  2 Koenig, Max                  Baraboo                  43.80   2 
  3 Haswell, Bryce               Reedsburg Ar             44.53   2 
  4 Gabel, Kyle                  Beaver Dam               45.17   2 
  5 Steiner, Travis              Reedsburg Ar             45.65   1 
  6 Miller, Travis               Portage                  48.58   1 
  7 Brendimihl, Brock            Beaver Dam               49.40   2 
  8 Jefferson, Dominick          Baraboo                  51.60   2 
  9 Simons, Brandon              Portage                  54.39   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krayer, Venna                Baraboo                2:51.19  
  2 Rietmann, Aubrey             Portage                2:56.03  
  3 Shortreed, Anika             Portage                2:59.25  
  4 Belter, Mackenna             Baraboo                3:00.48  
  5 Menzia, Breanna              Reedsburg Ar           3:09.56  
  6 Babcock, Tristan             Portage                3:10.41  
  7 Menzia, Skyler               Reedsburg Ar           3:13.77  
  8 Tomas, Sonia                 Baraboo                3:24.44  
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Gavin             Beaver Dam             2:09.56  
  2 Patten, Silas                Baraboo                2:10.90  
  3 Jones, Tyler                 Portage                2:11.40  
  4 Briggs, Trent                Portage                2:12.71  
  5 Halvensleben, Derek          Reedsburg Ar           2:13.23  
  6 Cherney, Chase               Reedsburg Ar           2:15.53  
  7 Brunner, Noah                Reedsburg Ar           2:16.94  
  8 Fernandez-Hydzik, Oscar      Baraboo                2:17.62  
  9 Brickl, Nash                 Baraboo                2:21.79  
 10 Wood, Levi                   Portage                2:35.88  
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uphoff, Chloe                Baraboo                  27.23   1 
  2 Donaldson, Jada              Beaver Dam               27.25   2 
  3 Schmitt, Rachel              Reedsburg Ar             27.78   2 
  4 Peyer, Danielle              Reedsburg Ar             28.66   1 
  5 Buelow, Jordan               Baraboo                  28.86   2 
  6 Kreuziger, Emma              Portage                  29.18   2 
  7 Arias, Jennifer              Baraboo                  29.33   2 
  8 O'Leary, Riley               Portage                  29.35   1 
  9 Asp, Haley                   Reedsburg Ar             29.57   2 
 10 Born, Maddie                 Beaver Dam               30.33   1 
 11 Bisch, Makenna               Portage                  30.66   2 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Luke              Reedsburg Ar             22.52   1 
  2 Conlon, Alex                 Beaver Dam               23.50   2 
  3 Statz, Victor                Reedsburg Ar             23.95   2 
  4 Brouwer, Aaron               Portage                  24.26   2 
  5 Grogan, Connor               Baraboo                  24.44   1 
  6 Stout, Joe                   Baraboo                  24.59   2 
  7 Huffman, Austin              Beaver Dam               25.76   2 
  8 Kargel, Zack                 Baraboo                  26.23   2 
  9 Mennig, Conner               Beaver Dam               26.43   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moon, Annabelle              Reedsburg Ar          13:26.90  
  2 Gasser, Angela               Reedsburg Ar          13:52.36  
  3 DuBray, Asia                 Baraboo               13:54.57  
  4 Urben, Isabella              Baraboo               14:09.12  
 
Event 43  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Exo, Garrett                 Baraboo               10:58.75  
  2 Monfort, Max                 Portage               11:09.76  
  3 Kruse, Jeromy                Portage               11:18.65  
  4 Schmelzer, Alec              Baraboo               12:18.13  
  5 Stelling, Brendon            Reedsburg Ar          12:26.62  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaver Dam  'A'                                     4:21.04  
     1) Stofflet, Hailey                2) Vega, Angelique                
     3) Alvarez, Mariah                 4) Stauffacher, Tara              
  2 Baraboo  'A'                                        4:27.24  
     1) Uphoff, Chloe                   2) Hennessy, Abby                 
     3) Kieck, Lia                      4) McNevin, Claire                
  3 Portage  'A'                                        4:36.35  
     1) Garrigan, Genna                 2) Ta, Aivy                       
     3) Bisch, Makenna                  4) O'Leary, Riley                 
  4 Reedsburg Area  'A'                                 5:02.00  
     1) Campbell, Ashley                2) Rocha, Mary                    
     3) Bass, Isabelle                  4) Wilks, Ally                    
 
Event 47  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baraboo  'A'                                        3:45.08  
     1) Vodak, Evan                     2) Grogan, Connor                 
     3) Koenig, Max                     4) Stout, Joe                     
  2 Beaver Dam  'A'                                     3:50.91  
     1) Mennig, Conner                  2) Honkanen, Perttu               
     3) Conlon, Alex                    4) Czarnecki, Gavin               
  3 Reedsburg Area  'A'                                 3:56.09  
     1) Brown, Zeb                      2) Halvensleben, Derek            
     3) Rapisarda, Luke                 4) Statz, Victor                  
  4 Portage  'A'                                        4:24.17  
     1) Collins, Hunter                 2) LaVigne, Parker                
     3) Liegel, James                   4) Briggs, Trent                  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauffacher, Tara            Beaver Dam             5-00.00  
  2 Miller, Skyler               Reedsburg Ar           4-10.00  
  3 Marquardt, Shelby            Baraboo                4-08.00  
  4 Brandhagen, Hope             Baraboo                4-06.00  
  5 Straka, Alyssa               Reedsburg Ar          J4-06.00  
  6 Kurtenbach-Wench, Kaelyn     Reedsburg Ar          J4-06.00  
  7 Salettel, Summer             Beaver Dam             4-04.00  
  8 Ta, Aivy                     Portage                4-02.00  
  9 Kreuziger, Emma              Portage                4-00.00  
 -- O'Grady, Ashley              Portage                     NH  
 -- Hocker, Sydney               Beaver Dam                  NH  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bierman, Bryce               Reedsburg Ar           5-10.00  
  2 Briggs, Trent                Portage                5-08.00  
  3 Tully, Max                   Reedsburg Ar          J5-08.00  
  4 Schoenberger, Zach           Beaver Dam            J5-08.00  
  5 Grogan, Connor               Baraboo                5-06.00  
  6 Sorci, Anthony               Baraboo               J5-06.00  
  6 Crary, Nick                  Reedsburg Ar          J5-06.00  
  8 Miller, Travis               Portage                5-04.00  
  8 Philipp, Justin              Baraboo                5-04.00  
  8 Lynch, Garrett               Portage                5-04.00  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dray, Jessica                Beaver Dam             7-06.00  
  2 Huebsch, Claire              Baraboo                6-06.00  
  3 Julson, Katelyn              Portage               J6-06.00  
  4 Boehlke, Mabelle             Baraboo               J6-06.00  
  5 Vittengl, Maria              Baraboo               J6-06.00  
  6 Wagner, Sabrina              Reedsburg Ar           6-00.00  
 -- Doyle, Abby                  Beaver Dam                  NH  
 -- Harkner, Abbagail            Portage                     NH  
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiekhaefer, Jacob            Beaver Dam            12-00.00  
  2 Stack, Charlie               Baraboo              J12-00.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Rafael            Reedsburg Ar          10-06.00  
  4 Bowman, Braeden              Beaver Dam            10-00.00  
  5 Stelling, Brendon            Reedsburg Ar           9-06.00  
  6 Lawrence, Jacob              Baraboo                9-00.00  
  7 Jefferson, Dominick          Baraboo                8-06.00  
  7 Horzewski, Ben               Reedsburg Ar           8-06.00  
  9 Harms, Robert                Portage                8-00.00  
 10 LaVigne, Parker              Portage                7-06.00  
 
Event 57  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arias, Jennifer              Baraboo               15-03.25  
  2 Bisch, Makenna               Portage               14-06.25  
  3 Born, Maddie                 Beaver Dam            14-03.50  
  4 Schmitt, Rachel              Reedsburg Ar          14-02.50  
  5 Peyer, Danielle              Reedsburg Ar          13-09.25  
  6 Vedro, Isabella              Baraboo               13-07.00  
  7 Leatherberry, Molly          Reedsburg Ar          13-04.25  
  8 Weiland, Sierra              Baraboo               12-08.00  
  8 Garrigan, Genna              Portage               12-08.00  
 10 Saalsaa, Chloe               Portage               12-03.00  
 
Event 59  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crary, Nick                  Reedsburg Ar          19-09.50  
  2 Lee, Ethan                   Reedsburg Ar          19-04.00  
  3 Brown, Tobias                Reedsburg Ar          19-02.50  
  4 Ringelstetter, Jake          Portage               18-11.25  
  5 Liegel, James                Portage               18-06.25  
  6 Vodak, Evan                  Baraboo               17-08.50  
  7 Sorci, Anthony               Baraboo               17-08.25  
  8 Volkey, Luke                 Baraboo               17-06.50  
  9 Leisses, Parker              Beaver Dam            17-04.50  
 10 Lynch, Garrett               Portage               16-11.00  
 -- Thompson, Alex               Beaver Dam                  ND  
 -- Huffman, Austin              Beaver Dam                  ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauffacher, Tara            Beaver Dam            34-03.50  
  2 Marquardt, Shelby            Baraboo               31-03.00  
  3 Miller, Skyler               Reedsburg Ar          30-07.00  
  4 McNevin, Claire              Baraboo               29-08.25  
  5 Straka, Alyssa               Reedsburg Ar          29-03.00  
  6 Kurtenbach-Wench, Kaelyn     Reedsburg Ar          29-00.50  
  7 Kieck, Lia                   Baraboo               28-08.25  
  8 Stensrud, Sierra             Portage               27-01.50  
  9 Schilling, Elizabeth         Portage               24-02.50  
 10 Schelble, Summer             Portage               22-10.25  
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crary, Nick                  Reedsburg Ar          41-01.00  
  2 Bierman, Bryce               Reedsburg Ar          39-02.00  
  3 Brown, Tobias                Reedsburg Ar          37-02.50  
  4 Huffman, Austin              Beaver Dam            36-07.00  
  5 Lynch, Garrett               Portage               35-11.50  
  6 Chavez, Carlos               Baraboo               35-00.00  
  7 Liegel, James                Portage               34-03.50  
  8 Volkey, Luke                 Baraboo               33-10.50  
  9 Philipp, Justin              Baraboo               33-06.50  
 10 Toth, Brian                  Beaver Dam            31-06.00  
 
Event 65  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexis              Baraboo                 110-11  
  2 Rueter, Miranda              Beaver Dam               88-01  
  3 Schultz, Rakelle             Portage                  81-09  
  4 Fieber, Kandis               Reedsburg Ar             75-05  
  5 Squire, Signe                Baraboo                  74-06  
  6 Harsch, Grace                Reedsburg Ar             72-00  
  7 Piekarski, Emma              Beaver Dam               65-07  
  8 Saalsaa, Chloe               Portage                  64-06  
  9 Pelland, Naomi               Baraboo                  64-05  
 10 Selbach-Reichhoff, Talor     Portage                  62-01  
 11 Kroeger, Abby                Reedsburg Ar             50-08  
 
Event 67  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klitzke, Maverick            Baraboo                 155-03  
  2 Schaefer, Jake               Baraboo                 141-05  
  3 Pfaff, Cuyler                Portage                 121-10  
  4 Vanderschaaf, Matthew        Baraboo                 119-06  
  5 Piekarski, Mathew            Beaver Dam             J119-06  
  6 Stofflet, Keagan             Beaver Dam              113-01  
  7 Schmidt, Jonathon            Reedsburg Ar            112-02  
  8 Walls, Jason                 Reedsburg Ar            111-06  
  9 Lichte, Joseph               Reedsburg Ar            107-07  
 10 Braker, Luke                 Beaver Dam              101-07  
 11 Ellis, Anthony               Portage                  99-05  
 12 Mielke, Austin               Portage                  81-07  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexis              Baraboo               33-08.50  
  2 Schultz, Rakelle             Portage               32-01.00  
  3 Rueter, Miranda              Beaver Dam            31-07.00  
  4 Fieber, Kandis               Reedsburg Ar          28-08.00  
  5 Squire, Signe                Baraboo               26-02.00  
  6 Selbach-Reichhoff, Talor     Portage               24-10.00  
  7 Piekarski, Emma              Beaver Dam            22-07.00  
  8 Kroeger, Abby                Reedsburg Ar          21-08.00  
  9 Roers, Calli                 Reedsburg Ar          21-05.00  
 10 Weidling, Abigail            Portage               20-08.00  
 11 Pelland, Naomi               Baraboo               18-05.50  
 
Event 71  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dietz, Matthew               Reedsburg Ar          42-01.50  
  2 Neuman, Justus               Baraboo              J42-01.50  
  3 Zimmerman, Jayden            Baraboo               41-07.00  
  4 Fry, Tyson                   Baraboo               40-08.00  
  5 Piekarski, Mathew            Beaver Dam            40-07.00  
  6 Falkinham, Ryan              Beaver Dam            39-11.00  
  7 Schoenberger, Zach           Beaver Dam            39-05.00  
  8 Jenson, Jordan               Reedsburg Ar          38-10.50  
  9 Hoege, Isaiah                Portage               38-05.50  
 10 Statz, Joe                   Reedsburg Ar          37-00.00  
 11 Ellis, Anthony               Portage               34-09.00  
 12 Pfaff, Cuyler                Portage               34-04.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baraboo                     91        2) Reedsburg Area             67   
    3) Beaver Dam                  60        4) Portage                    37   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reedsburg Area             107        2) Baraboo                    68   
    3) Portage                     44        4) Beaver Dam                 41