Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2018 08:01 PM
                      Rice Lake Invitational - 4/26/2018                       
                             Rice Lake High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Millerman, Paige          JR Rice Lake Hi           13.22      13.01   2  10   
  2 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie              13.50      13.13   2   8   
  3 Rohde, Racheal            FR Rice Lake Hi           13.40      13.32   2   6   
  4 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce           13.67      13.65   2   4   
  5 Winkler, Summer           FR Webster                14.00      13.78   2   2   
  6 Winkler, Skyler           SR Webster                13.50      13.80   2   1   
  7 Ness, Tessa               SR Rice Lake Hi           13.40      13.91   2 
  8 Rollings, Sierra          JR St. Croix Ce           14.01      14.13   2 
  9 Petersen, Jeni            SO Webster                14.10      14.28   1 
 10 McDowell, Hannah          FR Webster                14.50      14.59   1 
 11 Olson, Lexi               SR Rice Lake Hi           14.90      14.85   1 
 12 Larson, Zoe               JR Altoona                           14.90   1 
 13 Hetletved, Nicole         JR St. Croix Ce           14.00      14.93   2 
 14 Link, Monica              SO Menomonie              15.30      15.56   1 
 15 Haggerty, Mackenzie       FR Menomonie              15.48      15.68   1 
 16 Olschlager, Kaitlyn       JR Menomonie              15.99      15.81   1 
 17 Schummer, Julie           FR Altoona                           16.11   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie              27.30      27.24   3  10   
  2 Rohde, Racheal            FR Rice Lake Hi           29.20      28.22   3   8   
  3 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce           29.99      28.52   2   6   
  4 Ness, Tessa               SR Rice Lake Hi           29.70      28.73   3   4   
  5 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce           28.67      29.01   3   2   
  6 Rollings, Sierra          JR St. Croix Ce           28.99      29.17   3   1   
  7 Johnson, McKenna          SR St. Croix Ce           29.99      29.71   2 
  8 Winkler, Skyler           SR Webster                29.90      29.86   3 
  9 McCool, Grace             SO Webster                34.00      32.36   2 
 10 Olschlager, Kaitlyn       JR Menomonie              33.90      32.52   2 
 11 Larson, Zoe               JR Altoona                           33.00   1 
 12 Haggerty, Mackenzie       FR Menomonie              33.30      33.21   2 
 13 Schummer, Julie           FR Altoona                           35.00   1 
 14 Kegel, Jaslin             FR Webster                           37.48   2 
 15 Anderson, Kaytlyn         FR Webster                           38.00   1 
 16 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie              29.34      38.11   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce         1:04.87    1:05.80   2  10   
  2 Penscover, Anna           JR Rice Lake Hi         1:05.00    1:05.86   2   8   
  3 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce         1:07.77    1:08.06   2   6   
  4 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce         1:07.07    1:08.66   2   4   
  5 Hamlin, Marie             JR St. Croix Ce         1:08.08    1:13.29   2   2   
  6 Villalpando, Cassandra    FR Rice Lake Hi         1:15.00    1:15.46   2   1   
  7 Carlstrom, Tessa          SO Rice Lake Hi         1:18.00    1:16.48   1 
  8 Kramer, Sydney            SO Altoona                         1:17.28   1 
  9 Bignell, Delaney          SR Menomonie            1:12.00    1:18.24   2 
 10 Margetta, Amber           FR Rice Lake Hi         1:18.00    1:19.82   2 
 11 Bergstrom, Kaley          FR Webster              1:20.00    1:21.23   1 
 12 Kuester, Briella          SO Menomonie            1:25.00    1:21.80   1 
 13 Carlson, Mckenzie         FR Menomonie            1:25.00    1:23.72   1 
 14 Midthun, Olivia           FR Altoona                         1:27.60   1 
 15 Dekan, Morgan             FR Altoona                         1:30.07   1 
 16 Hahm, Ellah               FR Altoona                         1:33.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imsande, Kaylynn          JR Menomonie            2:37.30    2:35.55   2  10   
  2 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce         2:33.22    2:37.47   2   8   
  3 Matthews, Sadie           SO Altoona              2:35.00    2:40.37   2   6   
  4 Carlson, Sydney           FR St. Croix Ce         2:41.11    2:41.52   2   4   
  5 Behrend, Annie            SR Menomonie            2:49.00    2:46.75   2   2   
  6 Presler, Sydney           JR Altoona              2:40.00    2:48.27   2   1   
  7 Doriott, Emily            FR Webster              3:02.00    3:00.86   2 
  8 Cich, Tricia              JR Rice Lake Hi         2:55.00    3:00.93   2 
  9 Kruper, Alyssa            SO Menomonie            3:08.00    3:01.80   1 
 10 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce         2:44.44    3:04.62   2 
 11 Maki, Taryn               FR Rice Lake Hi         3:04.00    3:16.98   1 
 12 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce         3:00.00    3:24.37   2 
 13 Kramer, Sydney            SO Altoona                         3:33.18   1 
 14 Olguin, Trinity           SR Webster                         3:35.69   1 
 15 Dekan, Morgan             FR Altoona                         3:49.51   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bilse, Grace              SR Menomonie            5:45.00    5:45.81   10   
  2 Nelson, Sam               JR Webster              6:00.00    6:17.25    8   
  3 Theyerl, Lauren           FR Altoona                         6:35.73    6   
  4 Cich, Tricia              JR Rice Lake Hi         6:38.70    6:40.12    4   
  5 Reidt, Aubrey             SR Rice Lake Hi         6:45.00    6:42.09    2   
  6 Parks, Morgan             SO Altoona                         6:43.04    1   
  7 Gomulak, Jenna            SO Webster              7:00.00    6:46.73  
  8 Doyen, Sarah              SR Rice Lake Hi         6:45.00    6:47.09  
  9 Dong, Katy                SR Rice Lake Hi         6:45.00    6:47.72  
 10 Selchow, Jordan           SO Menomonie            6:46.00    6:47.74  
 11 Johnson, Emily            JR Altoona                         6:55.42  
 12 Ingram, Kaitlyn           JR Menomonie            7:23.00    7:11.11  
 13 Olguin, Heaven            FR Webster              7:38.00    7:45.14  
 14 Adams, Iris               FR Altoona                         7:49.61  
 15 Sperry, Rachel            SR Webster              7:00.00    8:01.88  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penscover, Anna           JR Rice Lake Hi        13:30.00   12:56.17   10   
  2 Flug, MacKenzie           SO Menomonie                      13:31.85    8   
  3 Nelson, Sam               JR Webster             14:20.00   13:54.14    6   
  4 Withuski, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce        13:12.32   13:58.66    4   
  5 Gomulak, Jenna            SO Webster             14:45.00   14:55.82    2   
  6 Johnson, Emily            JR Altoona                        15:01.33    1   
  7 Kaufmann, Clara           SR Menomonie                      15:01.48  
  8 Sperry, Rachel            SR Webster                        17:40.16  
 -- Carlstrom, Tessa          SO Rice Lake Hi        15:54.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Trinity          FR Rice Lake Hi           17.60      17.24   2  10   
  2 Hoepner, Mariah           SR Altoona                16.50      17.27   2   8   
  3 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce           18.00      18.22   2   6   
  4 Oehler, Chloe             FR Menomonie              19.40      18.31   2   4   
  5 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce           18.76      18.68   2   2   
  6 Eisold, Aura              JR Menomonie              19.50      18.79   1   1   
  7 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake Hi           17.53      19.10   2 
  8 Mueller, Bridget          FR St. Croix Ce           19.41      19.91   1 
  9 Royce, Jackie             FR Webster                           20.59   1 
 10 Roux, Molly               SO Rice Lake Hi           19.20      21.53   2 
 11 Weegman, Abby             FR Rice Lake Hi           19.20      23.16   2 
 12 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie              22.18      23.53   1 
 13 Dorn, Breena              FR Webster                           27.06   1 
 -- Moritz, Ali               SO Webster                19.30         FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Mariah           SR Altoona                48.00      51.17   2  10   
  2 Roberts, Trinity          FR Rice Lake Hi           53.00      52.55   2   8   
  3 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie              52.93      52.59   2   6   
  4 Eisold, Aura              JR Menomonie            1:00.00      54.62   1   4   
  5 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce           53.44      54.79   2   2   
  6 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce           54.44      54.80   2   1   
  7 Oehler, Chloe             FR Menomonie              54.30      54.98   2 
  8 Moritz, Ali               SO Webster                55.00      56.23   1 
  9 Reidt, Aubrey             SR Rice Lake Hi           53.70      56.63   2 
 10 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake Hi           53.00      57.22   2 
 11 Hovland, Jenessa          SO Menomonie            1:04.00      59.05   1 
 12 Mueller, Bridget          FR St. Croix Ce           55.44      59.69   1 
 13 Dong, Katy                SR Rice Lake Hi         1:01.00    1:02.24   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         1:01.00    1:02.54  
     1) Bignell, Teagan SO              2) Villeneuve, Erika SO           
     3) Wilkerson Hardy, Payten SO      4) Rappley, Skylyr SO             
  2 Rice Lake High Schoo                              1:02.00    1:03.90  
     1) Drost, Ana JR                   2) Roberts, Jenna JR              
     3) Pride, Jordan SR                4) Bauer, Katherine SO            
  3 Webster                                                      1:13.34  
     1) Janssen, Hannah FR              2) Hughes, Gabby FR               
     3) Mulroy, Morgan SO               4) Preston, Amanda SO             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           52.50      52.25   10   
     1) Hemauer, Elle SR                2) Boettcher, Tyra SR             
     3) Harmston, Victoria SO           4) Davis, Madison SR              
  2 Rice Lake High Schoo                                54.50      54.61    8   
     1) Millerman, Paige JR             2) Olson, Lexi SR                 
     3) Rohde, Racheal FR               4) Ness, Tessa SR                 
  3 St. Croix Central                                   55.87      55.51    6   
     1) Anderson, Rebekah JR            2) Hunter, Brittani SR            
     3) Ellefson, Kayci FR              4) Siler, Morgan SO               
  4 Webster                                             56.50      55.99    4   
     1) Winkler, Skyler SR              2) Winkler, Summer FR             
     3) Petersen, Jeni SO               4) McDowell, Hannah FR            
  5 St. Croix Central  'B'                              56.21     x57.12  
     1) Hetletved, Nicole JR            2) Fischer, Marion SO             
     3) Juetten, Ariel SR               4) Johnson, McKenna SR            
  6 Altoona                                             58.00    1:02.34    2   
     1) Biren, Serenity SO              2) Chermack, Anna SO              
     3) Kunze, Kaylee SO                4) Wangen, Hannah SO              
  7 Rice Lake High Schoo  'B'                           59.10   x1:07.23  
     1) Stoeberl-Rubin, Ellie FR        2) Weegman, Abby FR               
     3) Maki, Taylor SO                 4) Margetta, Amber FR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         1:50.00    1:53.46   10   
     1) Boettcher, Tyra SR              2) Hemauer, Elle SR               
     3) Harmston, Victoria SO           4) Davis, Madison SR              
  2 St. Croix Central                                 1:57.11    1:58.51    8   
     1) Anderson, Rebekah JR            2) Johnson, McKenna SR            
     3) Rollings, Sierra JR             4) Hunter, Brittani SR            
  3 Rice Lake High Schoo                              2:01.00    2:04.05    6   
     1) Roberts, Trinity FR             2) Peterson, Amanda JR            
     3) Seboe, Kendall JR               4) Olson, Lexi SR                 
  4 Webster                                                      2:07.83    4   
     1) Moritz, Ali SO                  2) Doriott, Emily FR              
     3) McCool, Grace SO                4) Robinson, Elizabeth SO         
  5 Menomonie  'B'                                    2:02.90   x2:12.05  
     1) Link, Monica SO                 2) Brewer, Dyllen SO              
     3) Peterson, Olivia FR             4) Urriola, Syanna SO             
  6 Altoona                                           2:02.00    2:14.18    2   
     1) Biren, Serenity SO              2) Chermack, Anna SO              
     3) Kunze, Kaylee SO                4) Wangen, Hannah SO              
  7 Rice Lake High Schoo  'B'                         2:06.00   x2:18.30  
     1) Roux, Molly SO                  2) Stoeberl-Rubin, Ellie FR       
     3) Davis, Jessica SO               4) Hemphill, Samantha SO          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         4:38.00    4:38.06   10   
     1) Bilse, Grace SR                 2) Behrend, Annie SR              
     3) Sarsa, Lucie SR                 4) Imsande, Kaylynn JR            
  2 St. Croix Central                                 4:40.00    4:39.40    8   
     1) Hamlin, Marie JR                2) Moll, Claire JR                
     3) Moll, Olivia SR                 4) Kizer, Mya FR                  
  3 Altoona                                                      4:41.79    6   
     1) Matthews, Sadie SO              2) Theyerl, Lauren FR             
     3) Presler, Sydney JR              4) Hoepner, Mariah SR             
  4 Rice Lake High Schoo                              4:59.00    5:06.94    4   
     1) Dong, Katy SR                   2) Villalpando, Cassandra FR      
     3) Harris, Haley JR                4) Doyen, Sarah SR                
  5 Menomonie  'B'                                    5:10.00   x5:27.11  
     1) Peterson, Olivia FR             2) Bignell, Delaney SR            
     3) Kruper, Alyssa SO               4) Link, Monica SO                
  6 Altoona  'B'                                                x5:50.23  
     1) Parks, Morgan SO                2) Adams, Iris FR                 
     3) Hahm, Ellah FR                  4) Midthun, Olivia FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                10:25.00   10:52.89   10   
     1) Hamlin, Marie JR                2) Moll, Olivia SR                
     3) Withuski, Mariah JR             4) Kizer, Mya FR                  
  2 Altoona                                          10:35.00   11:14.17    8   
     1) Matthews, Sadie SO              2) Parks, Morgan SO               
     3) Theyerl, Lauren FR              4) Presler, Sydney JR             
  3 Rice Lake High Schoo                             11:22.00   11:19.53    6   
     1) Cich, Tricia JR                 2) Reidt, Aubrey SR               
     3) Doyen, Sarah SR                 4) Penscover, Anna JR             
 
Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Mariah           SR Altoona              5-05.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake Hi         5-01.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce         5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie            5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce         4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
  5 Marske, Summer            SR Rice Lake Hi         4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Stewart, Natalie          SO Menomonie            4-04.00    4-06.00  
  8 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce         4-10.00    4-04.00  
  9 Hovland, Jenessa          SO Menomonie            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Margetta, Amber           FR Rice Lake Hi                         NH  
 -- Villalpando, Cassandra    FR Rice Lake Hi         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Jeni            SO Webster              9-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce         8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  3 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake Hi         9-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Olson, Lexi               SR Rice Lake Hi         7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  5 Oehler, Chloe             FR Menomonie            7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Davis, McKinley           SO Menomonie            7-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   SO Menomonie            7-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Gomulak, Jenna            SO Webster              6-06.00    6-00.00  
  7 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie            6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Bauer, Katherine          SO Rice Lake Hi                         NH  
 -- Eisold, Aura              JR Menomonie            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Urriola, Syanna           SO Menomonie                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie                      16-06.25   10   
  2 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie           16-02.00   16-05.50    8   
  3 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie           15-06.00   15-02.00    6   
  4 Rohde, Racheal            FR Rice Lake Hi        14-09.00   15-00.50    4   
  5 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce                   14-06.00    2   
  6 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce                   14-05.75    1   
  7 Marske, Summer            SR Rice Lake Hi        14-02.00   14-02.00  
  8 Reidt, Aubrey             SR Rice Lake Hi        13-10.00   14-01.00  
  9 Winkler, Skyler           SR Webster             14-00.00   14-00.50  
 10 Millerman, Paige          JR Rice Lake Hi        13-06.00   14-00.00  
 11 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce                   13-11.50  
 12 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce                   13-09.25  
 13 Wangen, Hannah            SO Altoona                        13-07.50  
 14 Biren, Serenity           SO Altoona             14-02.00   13-05.00  
 15 Eisold, Aura              JR Menomonie           14-02.00   13-04.00  
 16 Mangelsen, Jazmine        SR Webster             14-00.00   13-03.00  
 17 Winkler, Summer           FR Webster             13-06.00   12-08.25  
 18 Bignell, Delaney          SR Menomonie           13-01.00   12-08.00  
 19 Peterson, Olivia          FR Menomonie           12-10.00   12-04.00  
 20 Kunze, Kaylee             SO Altoona                        12-00.75  
 21 Olschlager, Kaitlyn       JR Menomonie           11-05.00   11-07.50  
 22 Chermack, Anna            SO Altoona                        10-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie           35-04.00   34-10.75   10   
  2 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie           35-02.00   34-00.25    8   
  3 Petersen, Jeni            SO Webster             31-00.00   32-07.00    6   
  4 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce        31-08.00   32-07.00    4   
  5 Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie           31-11.00   32-06.25    2   
  6 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce        32-02.00   32-00.25    1   
  7 Marske, Summer            SR Rice Lake Hi        30-05.00   30-11.25  
  8 Mueller, Bridget          FR St. Croix Ce                   30-09.75  
  9 Peterson, Amanda          JR Rice Lake Hi        27-00.00   28-08.50  
 10 Mangelsen, Jazmine        SR Webster             30-00.00   28-07.50  
 11 Harris, Haley             JR Rice Lake Hi        28-09.00   27-10.50  
 12 Brewer, Dyllen            SO Menomonie           25-00.00   27-02.00  
 13 Wangen, Hannah            SO Altoona                        26-07.00  
 14 Winkler, Summer           FR Webster                        26-06.75  
 15 Chermack, Anna            SO Altoona                        26-05.25  
 16 Link, Monica              SO Menomonie           25-11.00   25-11.50  
 17 Seboe, Kendall            JR Rice Lake Hi        26-00.00   25-09.50  
 18 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce        27-08.00   24-07.50  
 19 Rappley, Skylyr           SO Menomonie           23-08.00   22-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie           37-02.00   32-05.00   10   
  2 Roberts, Jenna            JR Rice Lake Hi        31-07.00   31-10.00    8   
  3 Harris, Haley             JR Rice Lake Hi        30-10.00   28-07.50    6   
  4 Bignell, Teagan           SO Menomonie           30-09.00   27-08.25    4   
  5 Neidermyer, Ally          JR Menomonie           27-02.00   25-09.25    2   
  6 Jiminez Alcaraz, Abril    SR Rice Lake Hi                   24-07.00    1   
  7 Pride, Jordan             SR Rice Lake Hi                   24-00.50  
  8 Robinson, Elizabeth       SO Webster             26-05.00   23-09.50  
  9 Bauer, Katherine          SO Rice Lake Hi                   23-09.25  
 10 Richter, Piper            JR Rice Lake Hi                   23-07.50  
 11 Rood, Emma                FR Menomonie           22-02.00   22-11.25  
 12 Preston, Amanda           SO Webster             24-00.00   22-10.00  
 12 Thompson, Brianna         SO Menomonie           23-02.00   22-10.00  
 14 Rappley, Skylyr           SO Menomonie           22-09.00   22-05.00  
 15 Villeneuve, Erika         SO Menomonie           22-11.00   22-04.50  
 15 Janssen, Hannah           FR Webster             26-00.00   22-04.50  
 17 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce        23-04.00   22-02.00  
 18 Mulroy, Morgan            SO Webster             23-00.00   21-08.50  
 19 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake Hi                   21-05.00  
 20 Drost, Ana                JR Rice Lake Hi                   21-03.75  
 21 Hughes, Gabby             FR Webster                        19-07.25  
 22 Jackson, Mariah           SR Altoona                        19-03.75  
 23 Bistodeau, Taylor         SO Menomonie                      19-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie              80-00      86-11   10   
  2 Drost, Ana                JR Rice Lake Hi                      82-09    8   
  3 Harris, Haley             JR Rice Lake Hi                      81-02    6   
  4 Bignell, Teagan           SO Menomonie              85-00      79-11    4   
  5 Pride, Jordan             SR Rice Lake Hi                      74-09    2   
  6 Janssen, Hannah           FR Webster                85-00      72-03    1   
  7 Bauer, Katherine          SO Rice Lake Hi                      70-10  
  7 Jiminez Alcaraz, Abril    SR Rice Lake Hi                      70-10  
  9 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   SO Menomonie              80-00      69-04  
 10 Rappley, Skylyr           SO Menomonie                         62-02  
 11 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                         58-11  
 12 Richter, Piper            JR Rice Lake Hi                      58-08  
 13 Villeneuve, Erika         SO Menomonie                         58-02  
 13 Mulroy, Morgan            SO Webster                           58-02  
 15 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake Hi                      58-01  
 16 Preston, Amanda           SO Webster                           56-02  
 17 Bergstrom, Kaley          FR Webster                           53-07  
 18 Thompson, Brianna         SO Menomonie                         53-02  
 19 Hughes, Gabby             FR Webster                           51-08  
 20 Bistodeau, Taylor         SO Menomonie                         49-04  
 21 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce                      48-03  
 22 Jackson, Mariah           SR Altoona                           37-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Marquez        JR Rice Lake Hi           10.84      11.08   3  10   
  2 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce           11.68      11.38   3   8   
  3 Sutton, Brandon           SR Rice Lake Hi           11.50      11.44   3   6   
  4 Ogea, Jed                 SO Menomonie              12.20      11.81   3   4   
  5 Wilson, Adam              JR Menomonie              12.20      11.82   3   2   
  6 Kohler, John              SR Rice Lake Hi           11.50      11.83   3   1   
  7 Schaaf, Wyatt             JR Webster                12.70      12.11   2 
  8 Kaul, Eugene              SR St. Croix Ce           12.20      12.19   3 
  9 Wilson, Simeon            SR Webster                12.50      12.29   2 
 10 Peterson, Cody            SR Webster                12.70      12.46   2 
 11 Blaisdell, Levi           SO Webster                12.70      12.76   2 
 12 Gorecki, Cooper           SO Menomonie              12.50      13.05   2 
 13 Giebel, Kalob             FR Altoona                           13.32   1 
 14 Shackelton, Logan         SO St. Croix Ce           13.99      13.50   1 
 15 Strohkirch, Gavin         SO Altoona                           13.90   1 
 16 Ho, Lucas                 SO Rice Lake Hi                      13.99   3 
 17 Watson, Austin            JR Altoona                13.00      14.23   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth         SR Rice Lake Hi           21.40      21.24   3  10   
  2 Clerveaux, Marquez        JR Rice Lake Hi           22.50      22.31   3   8   
  3 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce           23.64      23.45   3   6   
  4 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce           23.87      23.54   3   4   
  5 Kern, Dustin              SR Webster                23.90      24.44   3   2   
  6 Wilson, Adam              JR Menomonie              24.60      24.50   2   1   
  7 Hanson, Wyatt             SO Menomonie              23.80      24.82   3 
  8 Spitzmueller, Will        SR St. Croix Ce           24.32      25.65   3 
  9 Field, Kyle               JR Menomonie              26.00      25.88   2 
 10 Kaul, Eugene              SR St. Croix Ce           23.99      25.91   3 
 11 Kahl, Ryan                FR Menomonie              26.00      26.56   2 
 12 Glienke, Keith            SO Webster                           26.68   1 
 13 Scheu, Adam               FR Rice Lake Hi                      27.84   2 
 14 Peterson, Tanner          SO Webster                           27.96   1 
 15 King, Domarias            SO Rice Lake Hi           27.70      27.96   2 
 16 Strohkirch, Gavin         SO Altoona                           28.27   2 
 17 Giebel, Kalob             FR Altoona                           28.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth         SR Rice Lake Hi           48.72      48.75   2  10   
  2 Clerveaux, Deairus        JR Rice Lake Hi           51.98      51.41   2   8   
  3 Formanek, Joey            SR Webster                53.50      54.02   2   6   
  4 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce           55.21      54.55   2   4   
  5 Hanson, Wyatt             SO Menomonie              54.10      54.88   2   2   
  6 Cave, Braeden             JR St. Croix Ce           57.77      55.98   1   1   
  7 Doriott, Carter           JR Webster                58.00      58.22   1 
  8 McCabe, Adrian            SO Menomonie              58.00      58.24   1 
  9 Schemenauer, James        JR Menomonie              57.00      58.44   2 
 10 Boecker, Dylan            SO Menomonie              56.00      58.80   2 
 11 Weber, Nick               SR St. Croix Ce           56.01      58.93   2 
 12 Queen, Lance              SO St. Croix Ce           57.77    1:02.36   1 
 13 Scheu, Adam               FR Rice Lake Hi                    1:03.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaaf, Mason             SR Webster              2:05.00    2:08.95   2  10   
  2 Formanek, Joey            SR Webster              2:05.10    2:10.41   2   8   
  3 Rock, Derek               SR St. Croix Ce         2:10.00    2:10.50   2   6   
  4 Leipnitz, Jack            JR Menomonie            2:09.00    2:10.72   2   4   
  5 Westphal, Ryan            JR Menomonie            2:14.00    2:11.75   2   2   
  6 Penzkover, Derek          FR Rice Lake Hi         2:20.00    2:17.45   2   1   
  7 Dittmann, Dane            SR Menomonie            2:14.00    2:18.65   2 
  8 Johnson, Lucas            SO Rice Lake Hi         2:25.00    2:23.77   1 
  9 Doriott, Carter           JR Webster              2:18.00    2:25.00   2 
 10 Nelson, Johnathon         FR Rice Lake Hi         2:25.00    2:25.15   1 
 11 Queen, Lance              SO St. Croix Ce         2:25.22    2:26.39   1 
 12 Neufled, Ben              JR Rice Lake Hi         2:25.00    2:26.70   2 
 13 Cave, Braeden             JR St. Croix Ce         2:25.44    2:35.61   1 
 14 Jemilo, Rocco             SO Menomonie            2:27.00    2:38.64   1 
 15 Jackson, Elijah           SO Altoona                         2:41.69   1 
 16 Frank, Cameron            JR Altoona                         3:03.29   1 
 -- Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce         2:10.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaaf, Mason             SR Webster              4:50.00    4:53.34   10   
  2 Leipnitz, Jack            JR Menomonie            4:52.00    4:55.27    8   
  3 Penzkover, Derek          FR Rice Lake Hi         5:05.00    5:00.63    6   
  4 Holder, Cougar            FR St. Croix Ce         5:11.11    5:04.75    4   
  5 Kieffer, Matt             SR Menomonie            4:58.00    5:04.79    2   
  6 Erickson, Hunter          JR Webster              5:10.00    5:10.07    1   
  7 Eggen, Jakob              FR St. Croix Ce         5:21.21    5:17.88  
  8 Johnson, Lucas            SO Rice Lake Hi         5:30.00    5:20.08  
  9 Janssen, Edwin            FR Webster                         6:04.97  
 10 Stone, Jameson            FR Rice Lake Hi         5:45.00    6:12.71  
 11 Geyen, Branden            FR Altoona                         6:14.55  
 12 Wilson, Jamin             JR Webster              6:15.00    6:16.05  
 13 Engen, Nick               FR Altoona                         6:48.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Patrick         FR Menomonie           10:48.00   10:53.54   10   
  2 Collins, Erik             SO St. Croix Ce                   10:58.05    8   
  3 Erickson, Hunter          JR Webster             11:00.00   11:02.99    6   
  4 Mazourek, Jacob           SR Rice Lake Hi        12:02.47   11:38.83    4   
  5 Parkman, Cole             SO Rice Lake Hi        11:50.50   12:03.56    2   
  6 Burgess, Josh             SO St. Croix Ce                   12:05.57    1   
  7 Dietrich, Kevin           SR Menomonie                      12:44.35  
  8 Janssen, Edwin            FR Webster                        13:05.25  
  9 Baker, Byron              FR Rice Lake Hi        13:00.00   13:55.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie              16.40      15.94   10   
  2 Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie              16.20      15.98    8   
  3 Meyer, Jakob              JR Altoona                17.60      16.51    6   
  4 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce           16.78      16.73    4   
  5 Kern, Dustin              SR Webster                18.00      16.88    2   
  6 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie              17.40      17.14    1   
  7 Bliese, Samuel            SR Rice Lake Hi           20.00      17.25  
  8 Thornton, Brock           FR Menomonie              17.90      18.68  
 -- Reidt, Austin             SR Rice Lake Hi           20.15        DNF  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Deairus        JR Rice Lake Hi           44.00      42.48   2  10   
  2 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie              42.20      43.27   2   8   
  3 Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie              43.00      44.49   2   6   
  4 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce           44.87      45.13   2   4   
  5 Reidt, Austin             SR Rice Lake Hi           45.50      45.87   1   2   
  6 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie              44.00      46.04   2   1   
  7 Bliese, Samuel            SR Rice Lake Hi           45.50      46.25   1 
  8 Meyer, Jakob              JR Altoona                47.00      46.59   1 
  9 Kern, Dustin              SR Webster                43.00      47.27   2 
 10 Thornton, Brock           FR Menomonie              45.00      47.91   2 
 11 Phillips, Nickolas        SR Rice Lake Hi           48.00      47.97   1 
 12 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce           46.54      49.04   1 
 13 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce           46.54      50.17   1 
 14 Camlek, Connor            FR Altoona                           54.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake High Schoo                                53.50      52.99  
     1) Warren, Kayden FR               2) Brown, William SR              
     3) Strouf, Adam SO                 4) Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor JR     
  2 Menomonie                                           52.00      53.81  
     1) Harmston, Alex JR               2) Munoz, Isaiah FR               
     3) King, Daniel SO                 4) Seehaver, Lewis FR             
  3 Webster                                                        57.28  
     1) Moser, Austin SR                2) Olson, Harlo SO                
     3) Daniels, Ross JR                4) Berg, Jacob SO                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   44.77      45.60   10   
     1) Bringgold, Zac SR               2) Holter, Frank SR               
     3) Kopacz, Austin SR               4) Murtha, Jacob JR               
  2 Menomonie                                           45.00      46.19    8   
     1) Ockler, William FR              2) Sorenson, Logan JR             
     3) Amundson, Tyler SR              4) Williams, Devin JR             
  3 Rice Lake High Schoo                                47.00      47.94    6   
     1) Sutton, Brandon SR              2) Stroik, Dawson SO              
     3) Widdes, Zach SO                 4) Larson, Preston SR             
  4 Altoona                                                        50.32    4   
     1) Gluch, Paxton SO                2) Watson, Austin JR              
     3) Anderson, Jackson SO            4) Klatt, Zach JR                 
 -- Webster                                             48.00         DQ  
     1) Schaaf, Wyatt JR                2) Peterson, Cody SR              
     3) Wilson, Simeon SR               4) Blaisdell, Levi SO             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         1:36.00    1:37.19   10   
     1) Ogea, Jed SO                    2) Ockler, William FR             
     3) Amundson, Tyler SR              4) Wilson, Adam JR                
  2 Rice Lake High Schoo                              1:45.00    1:41.44    8    1:41.431
     1) Clark, Cole SO                  2) Phillips, Nickolas SR          
     3) Buckley, Peyton JR              4) Widdes, Zach SO                
  3 St. Croix Central                                 1:40.00    1:41.44    6    1:41.436
     1) Kaul, Eugene SR                 2) Spitzmueller, Will SR          
     3) Mousel, Brett SR                4) Freyholtz, Justin SR           
  4 Webster                                           1:45.00    1:45.48    4   
     1) Pope, Zac FR                    2) Glienke, Keith SO              
     3) Peterson, Cody SR               4) Wilson, Simeon SR              
  5 Altoona                                                      1:47.37    2   
     1) Gluch, Paxton SO                2) Giebel, Kalob FR               
     3) Anderson, Jackson SO            4) Klatt, Zach JR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake High Schoo                              3:24.00    3:28.49   10   
     1) Clerveaux, Marquez JR           2) Kohler, John SR                
     3) Clerveaux, Deairus JR           4) Bednarek, Kenneth SR           
  2 Menomonie                                         3:50.00    3:44.84    8   
     1) Ockler, William FR              2) Dittmann, Dane SR              
     3) Fichter, Simon SO               4) Wyss, Nico SO                  
  3 Rice Lake High Schoo  'B'                         3:43.00   x3:46.09  
     1) Sutton, Brandon SR              2) Reidt, Austin SR               
     3) Clark, Cole SO                  4) Schmidt, Lucas JR              
  4 Menomonie  'B'                                    3:55.00   x4:02.72  
     1) King, Daniel SO                 2) Jemilo, Rocco SO               
     3) McCabe, Adrian SO               4) Halverson, Shawn SO            
  5 Altoona                                                      4:59.22    6   
     1) Jackson, Elijah SO              2) Geyen, Branden FR              
     3) Engen, Nick FR                  4) Allsage, Jett FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster                                           8:49.00    8:57.91   10   
     1) Doriott, Carter JR              2) Erickson, Hunter JR            
     3) Schaaf, Mason SR                4) Formanek, Joey SR              
  2 Menomonie                                         9:20.00    9:26.82    8   
     1) Fichter, Simon SO               2) Strong, Forrest SO             
     3) Westphal, Ryan JR               4) Schwartz, Patrick FR           
  3 St. Croix Central                                 9:17.00    9:37.49    6   
     1) Eggen, Jakob FR                 2) Collins, Erik SO               
     3) Burgess, Josh SO                4) Rock, Derek SR                 
  4 Rice Lake High Schoo                              9:45.00    9:57.24    4   
     1) Nelson, Johnathon FR            2) Parkman, Cole SO               
     3) Dong, Aaron SO                  4) Stone, Jameson FR              
  5 Altoona                                                     11:26.13    2   
     1) Jackson, Elijah SO              2) Geyen, Branden FR              
     3) Engen, Nick FR                  4) Allsage, Jett FR               
 
Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce         6-02.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie            5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie            5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce         5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Sorenson, Logan           JR Menomonie            5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Wyss, Nico                SO Menomonie            5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  8 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce         5-08.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce        13-09.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Halverson, Shawn          SO Menomonie           10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Freyholtz, Justin         SR St. Croix Ce        11-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce         9-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  4 Buckley, Peyton           JR Rice Lake Hi        11-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  6 Ho, Lucas                 SO Rice Lake Hi                    9-06.00    1   
  7 Giljohann, Adam           SO Menomonie            9-00.00    9-06.00  
  8 Phillips, Nickolas        SR Rice Lake Hi         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Phillips, Ethan           FR Menomonie            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Clark, Cole               SO Rice Lake Hi                    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Deairus        JR Rice Lake Hi        20-02.00   20-03.00   10   
  2 Kohler, John              SR Rice Lake Hi        19-11.00   19-09.75    8   
  3 Kern, Dustin              SR Webster             18-00.00   19-04.75    6   
  4 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce                   19-03.75    3   
  4 Johnston, Brenden         SR Menomonie           18-06.00   19-03.75    3   
  6 Wyss, Nico                SO Menomonie           18-11.00   19-02.25    1   
  7 Vondriska, George         SR St. Croix Ce        18-02.00   19-02.00  
  8 Bliese, Samuel            SR Rice Lake Hi        17-06.00   19-00.25  
  9 Ogea, Jed                 SO Menomonie           18-11.00   18-09.50  
 10 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce        16-08.00   18-04.75  
 11 Boecker, Dylan            SO Menomonie           18-06.00   18-01.75  
 12 Tripp, Martell            FR Menomonie           17-06.00   17-11.25  
 13 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce        19-03.00   17-08.00  
 14 Kahl, Ryan                FR Menomonie           18-02.00   17-01.25  
 15 Gluch, Paxton             SO Altoona             17-06.00   16-10.50  
 16 Sorenson, Logan           JR Menomonie           19-00.00   16-04.75  
 17 Anderson, Jackson         SO Altoona             16-00.00   15-08.75  
 18 King, Domarias            SO Rice Lake Hi        15-00.00   14-08.25  
 19 Neufled, Ben              JR Rice Lake Hi        16-00.00   14-05.75  
 20 Blaisdell, Levi           SO Webster             16-06.00   14-04.75  
 21 Strohkirch, Gavin         SO Altoona                        11-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie           42-06.00   43-02.50   10   
  2 Johnston, Brenden         SR Menomonie           38-08.00   40-05.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce                   40-00.25    6   
  4 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie           39-00.00   39-10.50    4   
  5 Kohler, John              SR Rice Lake Hi        39-06.00   39-06.50    2   
  6 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie           38-11.00   39-06.00    1   
  7 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce                   38-10.50  
  8 Bliese, Samuel            SR Rice Lake Hi        36-11.00   37-05.50  
  9 Schemenauer, James        JR Menomonie           36-08.00   36-08.25  
 10 Meyer, Jakob              JR Altoona             36-00.00   36-01.75  
 11 Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce                   35-09.00  
 12 Gluch, Paxton             SO Altoona             37-06.00   35-08.50  
 13 Warren, Kayden            FR Rice Lake Hi        33-06.00   34-11.50  
 14 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce                   34-11.25  
 15 Wilson, Simeon            SR Webster             34-00.00   34-08.50  
 16 Gorecki, Cooper           SO Menomonie           32-00.00   33-09.00  
 17 Glienke, Keith            SO Webster                        32-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strouf, Adam              SO Rice Lake Hi        45-10.00   47-06.50   10   
  2 Moser, Austin             SR Webster             45-06.00   46-05.50    8   
  3 Olson, Harlo              SO Webster             44-00.00   45-06.50    6   
  4 Brown, William            SR Rice Lake Hi        45-04.00   42-11.25    4   
  5 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce        41-01.00   42-10.50    2   
  6 Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie           42-08.00   41-08.50    1   
  7 Crotteau, Robert          SR Rice Lake Hi        43-09.00   40-10.50  
  8 Roeske, Sam               SR Altoona             41-00.00   38-10.50  
  9 Daniels, Ross             JR Webster             44-00.00   38-07.25  
 10 Warren, Kayden            FR Rice Lake Hi        41-04.00   38-05.00  
 11 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce        35-05.00   37-01.00  
 12 Hanson, Matt              SO Altoona                        36-05.00  
 13 Gustafson, Trent          SR Webster                        34-00.25  
 14 Schaaf, Wyatt             JR Webster                        31-11.25  
 15 Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor   JR Rice Lake Hi                   31-00.25  
 16 Harmston, Alex            JR Menomonie           36-00.00   30-08.50  
 17 Brown, Jonathan           SO Altoona                        30-08.00  
 18 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce        33-02.00   29-01.75  
 19 King, Daniel              SO Menomonie           34-00.00   28-09.25  
 20 Hodgett, Jayden           FR Rice Lake Hi        23-00.00   27-06.25  
 21 Sax, Ian                  FR Webster                        27-00.00  
 22 Munoz, Isaiah             FR Menomonie           32-08.00   26-07.75  
 23 Borgen, Maxwell           FR Rice Lake Hi                   22-01.50  
 24 Seehaver, Lewis           FR Menomonie           22-00.00   21-11.25  
 25 Hope, Tyler               JR Webster                        18-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moser, Austin             SR Webster               140-00     139-04   10   
  2 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce          130-01     136-09    8   
  3 Harmston, Alex            JR Menomonie             120-00     117-03    6   
  4 Olson, Harlo              SO Webster               110-00     107-02    4   
  5 Strouf, Adam              SO Rice Lake Hi          118-10     106-01    2   
  6 Daniels, Ross             JR Webster               110-00     105-05    1   
  7 Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor   JR Rice Lake Hi           86-03     104-09  
  8 Warren, Kayden            FR Rice Lake Hi                     102-08  
  9 Brown, Jonathan           SO Altoona                          102-07  
 10 Gustafson, Trent          SR Webster               110-00     100-05  
 11 Roeske, Sam               SR Altoona                           99-08  
 12 Brown, William            SR Rice Lake Hi                      99-07  
 13 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce          100-01      99-02  
 14 Crotteau, Robert          SR Rice Lake Hi           93-03      98-05  
 15 Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie             110-00      97-10  
 16 Hanson, Matt              SO Altoona                           90-09  
 17 King, Daniel              SO Menomonie              90-00      80-04  
 18 Munoz, Isaiah             FR Menomonie              80-00      68-07  
 19 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce           87-00      62-02  
 20 Borgen, Maxwell           FR Rice Lake Hi                      54-08  
 21 Sax, Ian                  FR Webster                           53-11  
 22 Hodgett, Jayden           FR Rice Lake Hi                      50-04  
 23 Hope, Tyler               JR Webster                           49-09  
 24 Seehaver, Lewis           FR Menomonie              60-00      44-00  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  172.50     2) Rice Lake High Schoo      146   
    3) St. Croix Central          122.50     4) Altoona                    61   
    5) Webster                     44                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  162        2) Rice Lake High Schoo      146   
    3) St. Croix Central          124        4) Webster                    94   
    5) Altoona                     20