Licensed to Lakeland Conference - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2018 07:09 PM
                      St. Croix Falls Invite - 4/26/2018                       
                          St. Croix Falls High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Fa           13.30      12.84   2   8   
  2 Schunck, Sydney           JR Shell Lake             13.50      13.41   2   6   
  3 Peterson, Allison         FR Grantsburg             13.93      13.66   2   4   
  4 Henk, Riley               SO St. Croix Fa           13.40      13.69   2   2   
  5 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc           13.20      13.74   2   1   
  6 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa           14.20      14.29   2 
  7 Jury, Olivia              FR Shell Lake             14.66      14.40   1 
  8 Buskirk, Alexa            JR Siren                             14.53   1 
  9 Jury, Natalie             JR Shell Lake             14.00      14.54   2 
 10 Brande, Mirlande          SO Grantsburg             13.92      14.74   2 
 11 Jewell, Jaidyn            FR Siren                             14.83   1 
 12 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc           15.00      15.62   1 
 13 Robelia, Kylie            FR Grantsburg                        16.07   1 
 14 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc                      16.60   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa           28.10      27.49   2   8   
  2 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc           29.00      28.09   2   6   
  3 Henk, Riley               SO St. Croix Fa           28.20      28.33   2   4   
  4 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa           28.80      28.61   2   2   
  5 Peterson, Allison         FR Grantsburg             30.17      29.00   2   1   
  6 Thomas, Grace             FR Shell Lake             29.67      29.48   2 
  7 Schweitzer, Elizabeth     SR Frederic/Luc           31.00      30.07   1 
  8 Jury, Natalie             JR Shell Lake             30.00      30.30   2 
  9 Jury, Olivia              FR Shell Lake             30.89      30.32   1 
 10 Rightman, Vinni           FR Siren                             31.13   1 
 11 Brande, Mirlande          SO Grantsburg             30.11      31.36   2 
 12 Lee, Gretchen             FR Grantsburg             31.50      31.38   1 
 13 Hall, Madalyn             JR Siren                             34.35   1 
 14 Taylor, Josie             SR Siren                             37.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Fa         1:02.30    1:03.11   2   8   
  2 Nielsen, Emmery           FR Shell Lake           1:05.27    1:04.01   2   6   
  3 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Fa         1:05.00    1:04.48   2   4   
  4 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa         1:04.50    1:06.43   2   2   
  5 Skattebo, Cassie          JR Shell Lake           1:06.50    1:07.79   2   1   
  6 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc         1:08.00    1:09.49   2 
  7 Rightman, Vinni           FR Siren                           1:12.08   1 
  8 Schweitzer, Elizabeth     SR Frederic/Luc         1:12.00    1:13.67   2 
  9 Lee, Gretchen             FR Grantsburg           1:25.00    1:15.79   1 
 10 O'Brien, Rylee            SO Siren                           1:17.59   1 
 11 Robelia, Kylie            FR Grantsburg           1:19.00    1:19.61   1 
 12 Smestad, Hannah           SO Grantsburg           1:18.00    1:20.19   1 
 13 Taylor, Josie             SR Siren                           1:29.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Fa         2:38.00    2:38.07    8   
  2 Clark, Brittany           FR Shell Lake           2:42.33    2:47.46    6   
  3 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc         3:18.00    3:08.72    4   
  4 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         SR Shell Lake           3:22.84    3:13.85    2   
  5 Hayman, Abby              FR Siren                           3:16.29    1   
  6 Smestad, Hannah           SO Grantsburg           2:25.00    3:22.76  
  7 King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc         3:30.00    3:41.31  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevan, Fran               FR Shell Lake           6:16.64    6:31.45    8   
  2 Deladi, Ali               JR Shell Lake           6:37.42    6:45.16    6   
  3 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc         7:30.00    6:59.43    4   
  4 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa                    7:19.86    2   
  5 King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc         7:30.00    8:06.01    1   
  6 Troff, Alexis             SO Grantsburg           6:45.00    8:13.48  
  7 Covey, Shilo              SO Grantsburg           6:50.00    8:16.32  
  8 DuRushia, Olivia          FR St. Croix Fa                    8:53.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Hannah           FR Siren                          16:33.50    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            SR Shell Lake             16.10      15.72    8   
  2 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Fa           18.50      18.39    6   
  3 Steines, Savannah         JR Shell Lake             18.81      18.92    4   
  4 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Fa           20.20      19.92    2   
  5 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc           21.00      21.84    1   
  6 Maslow, Cassie            JR Siren                             24.03  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            SR Shell Lake             48.28      47.63   2   8   
  2 Anderson, Makenna         FR Shell Lake             50.00      53.77   2   6   
  3 Steines, Savannah         JR Shell Lake             51.26      55.34   2   4   
  4 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Fa           57.00      56.27   2   2   
  5 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Fa           56.00      56.74   2   1   
  6 Ohnstad, Olivia           SO Grantsburg             55.37      58.19   2 
  7 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc           57.00    1:00.68   2 
  8 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa                    1:03.05   1 
  9 Maslow, Cassie            JR Siren                           1:11.53   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                          53.00      53.02    8   
     1) Pokorny, Julia SR               2) Jury, Natalie JR               
     3) Thomas, Grace FR                4) Schunck, Sydney JR             
  2 St. Croix Falls                                     54.50      53.12    6   
     1) Henk, Riley SO                  2) Bergstrom, Grace FR            
     3) Driscoll, Jenna SO              4) Braund, Jordan SO              
  3 Siren                                                          56.67    4   
     1) Buskirk, Alexa JR               2) Horstman, Jade JR              
     3) Jewell, Jaidyn FR               4) Nelson, Jalynn FR              
  4 Grantsburg  'B'                                   1:01.00   x1:04.04  
     1) Lee, Gretchen FR                2) Goepfert, Adriana FR           
     3) St. Germain, Madison JR         4) Rombach, Kaitlyn FR            
  5 Siren  'B'                                                  x1:07.28  
     1) Cederberg, Julia JR             2) Hall, Madalyn JR               
     3) Hall, Olivia JR                 4) Thiex, Madison FR              
 -- St. Croix Falls  'B'                                59.50         DQ  
     1) Erickson, Mackenzie FR          2) Stenberg, Reyna FR             
     3) Erickson, Anja JR               4) Erickson, Greta FR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                        1:51.65    1:53.01    8   
     1) Schunck, Sydney JR              2) Nielsen, Emmery FR             
     3) Thomas, Grace FR                4) Skattebo, Cassie JR            
  2 St. Croix Falls                                   1:54.00    1:53.82    6   
     1) Braund, Jordan SO               2) Driscoll, Alaina SR            
     3) McCurdy, Emily FR               4) Klein, Grace SR                
  3 Siren                                                        2:00.37    4   
     1) Kosloski, Abby SR               2) Horstman, Jade JR              
     3) Buskirk, Alexa JR               4) Nelson, Jalynn FR              
  4 St. Croix Falls  'B'                              2:02.00   x2:06.80  
     1) Erickson, Mackenzie FR          2) Stenberg, Reyna FR             
     3) Borst, Lauren JR                4) Webb, Bille SR                 
  5 Grantsburg  'B'                                   2:05.00   x2:13.44  
     1) Robelia, Kylie FR               2) Goepfert, Adriana FR           
     3) St. Germain, Madison JR         4) Covey, Shilo SO                
  6 Siren  'B'                                                  x2:21.79  
     1) Maslow, Cassie JR               2) Hall, Madalyn JR               
     3) Lightfeather, Kyleigh JR        4) Hayman, Abby FR                
 -- Shell Lake  'B'                                                   DQ  
     1) Steines, Savannah JR            2) Clark, Ashley JR               
     3) Jury, Olivia FR                 4) Eiche, Taylor JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                   4:25.00    4:21.24    8   
     1) Klein, Anna JR                  2) McCurdy, Addie SR              
     3) Driscoll, Alaina SR             4) Klein, Grace SR                
  2 Grantsburg                                        4:25.00    4:29.83    6   
     1) Smestad, Hannah SO              2) Peterson, Allison FR           
     3) Ohnstad, Olivia SO              4) Brande, Mirlande SO            
  3 Shell Lake                                        4:41.71    4:57.41    4   
     1) Nielsen, Emmery FR              2) Clark, Brittany FR             
     3) Anderson, Makenna FR            4) Kevan, Fran FR                 
  4 Siren                                                        5:14.06    2   
     1) Jewell, Jaidyn FR               2) Kosloski, Abby SR              
     3) O'Brien, Rylee SO               4) Nelson, Jalynn FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                       11:15.50   11:31.42    8   
     1) Clark, Brittany FR              2) Anderson, Makenna FR           
     3) Meister, Ashlea SR              4) Kevan, Fran FR                 
  2 Siren                                                       12:16.71    6   
     1) Lemieux, Hannah FR              2) Rightman, Vinni FR             
     3) O'Brien, Rylee SO               4) Kosloski, Abby SR              
  3 St. Croix Falls                                             13:25.48    4   
     1) McCurdy, Addie SR               2) Erickson, Greta FR             
     3) Jensen, Abby FR                 4) Eisen, Brandy JR               
  4 Grantsburg                                       11:02.00   13:29.70    2   
     1) Hermann, Lauren SO              2) Troff, Alexis SO               
     3) Goepfert, Adriana FR            4) Robelia, Kylie FR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc         5-02.00    4-08.00    8   
  2 Skattebo, Cassie          JR Shell Lake           4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  3 Nelson, Jalynn            FR Siren                           4-06.00    4   
  4 Clark, Brittany           FR Shell Lake           4-00.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Rightman, Vinni           FR Siren                           4-04.00    1   
  6 Osborn, Carly             JR Shell Lake                      4-02.00  
  7 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa         4-02.00    4-00.00  
  8 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Ohnstad, Olivia           SO Grantsburg           4-03.00         NH  
 -- Rombach, Kaitlyn          FR Grantsburg           4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            SR Shell Lake          10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  2 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Fa         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  3 Cox, Mikayla              FR Shell Lake           6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Deladi, Ali               JR Shell Lake           6-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  5 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc                    5-00.00    1   
  6 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa                    5-00.00  
 -- King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc                         NH  
 -- Clark, Brittany           FR Shell Lake                     X6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa        14-08.00   15-07.00    8   
  2 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc        15-11.00   15-03.00    6   
  3 Thomas, Grace             FR Shell Lake          14-04.00   14-10.00    4   
  4 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc        15-06.00   14-06.00    2   
  5 Peterson, Allison         FR Grantsburg          13-00.00   14-02.00    1   
  6 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa        14-00.00   13-11.00  
  7 Horstman, Jade            JR Siren                          13-09.00  
  8 Brande, Mirlande          SO Grantsburg          13-08.00   13-06.00  
  9 Buskirk, Alexa            JR Siren                          13-05.00  
 10 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc        11-06.00   13-03.00  
 11 Jury, Olivia              FR Shell Lake                     13-01.00  
 12 Jewell, Jaidyn            FR Siren                          12-07.00  
 13 Smestad, Hannah           SO Grantsburg          13-02.00   12-06.00  
 14 Eiche, Taylor             JR Shell Lake          11-09.00   10-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Fa        32-00.00   31-04.00    8   
  2 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa        30-06.00   31-00.00    6   
  3 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa        31-00.00   30-11.00    4   
  4 Horstman, Jade            JR Siren                          30-04.00    2   
  5 Lee, Gretchen             FR Grantsburg          26-11.00   26-08.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meister, Ashlea           SR Shell Lake          36-00.00   33-07.00    8   
  2 Schunck, Sydney           JR Shell Lake          31-00.00   30-09.00    6   
  3 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Fa        32-06.00   30-00.00    4   
  4 Hall, Olivia              JR Siren               28-00.00   28-07.00    2   
  5 Kozak, Mollie             SR Siren               30-00.00   28-03.00    1   
  6 Cederberg, Julia          JR Siren               30-00.00   27-03.00  
  7 Coen, Isabelle            FR St. Croix Fa        23-00.00   26-06.00  
  8 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc        26-00.00   25-11.00  
  9 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Fa        28-06.00   24-07.00  
 10 Hermann, Lauren           SO Grantsburg          20-08.00   20-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cederberg, Julia          JR Siren                  90-00     108-10    8   
  2 Meister, Ashlea           SR Shell Lake            108-00     101-10    6   
  3 Thiex, Madison            FR Siren                             91-08    4   
  4 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Fa           80-00      86-07    2   
  5 Hall, Olivia              JR Siren                             86-01    1   
  6 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc           75-00      85-03  
  7 Mangelsen, Hannah         JR Siren                  80-00     x77-05  
  8 Stanford, Amy             SR Siren                  80-00     x76-07  
  9 Skattebo, Cassie          JR Shell Lake            101-05      74-10  
 10 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Fa           70-00      67-00  
 11 Wondra, Nora              FR St. Croix Fa                      63-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Highstrom, Dolan          SR Siren                             12.03   1   8   
  2 Brande, Tyrell            JR Grantsburg             12.00      12.08   2   6   
  3 Will, Anthony             SO St. Croix Fa           12.10      12.16   2   4   
  4 Chenal, John              SR Grantsburg             11.60      12.28   2   2   
  5 Enochs, Boden             SO St. Croix Fa           12.50      12.70   2   1   
  6 Schaber, Sean             JR St. Croix Fa           12.50      12.76   2 
  7 Holmes, Gage              SO Siren                             12.96   1 
  8 Warren, Marcus            FR Shell Lake             13.65      13.13   1 
  9 Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luc           12.00      13.22   2 
 10 Fischer, Cordell          SO Siren                             13.26   1 
 11 Allar, Matthew            SO Shell Lake             13.76      13.40   1 
 12 Denkman, Nate             SR Frederic/Luc           15.00      13.66   1 
 13 Brande, Robensons         FR Frederic/Luc           13.00      13.92   2 
 14 Balser, Judah             FR Shell Lake                        14.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 denHoed, Colton           SR Siren                             24.19   1   8   
  2 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc           25.50      24.23   2   6   
  3 Will, Anthony             SO St. Croix Fa           25.00      24.43   2   4   
  4 VanMeter, Tanner          SR Frederic/Luc           26.00      25.15   2   2   
  5 Hoggatt, Isiah            JR St. Croix Fa           25.05      25.42   2   1   
  6 Holmes, Gage              SO Siren                             26.03   1 
  7 Lee, Derek                FR Grantsburg             27.50      26.37   2 
  8 Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luc           26.00      27.24   2 
  9 Allar, Matthew            SO Shell Lake             28.64      27.58   1 
 10 Hermann, Chris            SR Grantsburg             27.00      28.14   2 
 11 McCracken, Jasper         SO Shell Lake             28.94      28.20   1 
 12 Symond, Seth              SO Shell Lake                        29.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeLuca, Tony              JR St. Croix Fa           55.73      54.99   2   8   
  2 Fisk, Derek               SO St. Croix Fa           59.00      58.07   2   6   
  3 Schaber, Sean             JR St. Croix Fa         1:02.00      59.99   2   4   
  4 Lee, Derek                FR Grantsburg           1:02.90    1:00.26   2   2   
  5 Hermann, Chris            SR Grantsburg             58.00    1:00.79   2   1   
  6 Kopecky, Ben              SR Siren                           1:01.40   1 
  7 Vasatka, Silas            JR Siren                           1:01.43   1 
  8 Daniels, Mitch            SO Siren                           1:04.88   1 
  9 Brande, Robensons         FR Frederic/Luc         1:04.00    1:07.02   2 
 10 Clover, Edward            SR Grantsburg           1:07.00    1:19.86   2 
 11 Schunck, Tyler            FR Shell Lake                      1:20.35   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohnstad, Joseph           SR Grantsburg           2:25.00    2:19.93    8   
  2 Herzog, Jordan            JR Shell Lake           2:30.00    2:30.46    6   
  3 Peer, Mason               FR St. Croix Fa         2:25.00    2:31.58    4   
  4 Brande, Robens            FR Grantsburg           2:40.00    2:34.10    2   
  5 Fischer, Cordell          SO Siren                           2:34.87    1   
  6 Todd, Issac               JR Frederic/Luc         2:40.00    2:37.87  
  7 Fisk, Derek               SO St. Croix Fa         2:28.00    2:41.11  
  8 Daniels, Mitch            SO Siren                           2:48.88  
  9 Savas, Luke               JR Shell Lake           2:40.00    2:59.17  
 10 Kuechenmester, Lucas      FR Frederic/Luc         2:40.00    3:04.81  
 11 Clover, Edward            SR Grantsburg           3:00.00    3:05.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohnstad, Joseph           SR Grantsburg           5:12.00    5:14.53    8   
  2 Peer, Mason               FR St. Croix Fa         5:30.00    5:32.46    6   
  3 Liljenberg, Jeremy        FR Siren                           5:40.79    4   
  4 Brande, Robens            FR Grantsburg           5:50.00    5:46.04    2   
  5 Steffen, Caleb            FR St. Croix Fa         5:35.00    5:49.35    1   
  6 Hill, Chris               FR Frederic/Luc         6:20.00    5:54.10  
  7 Todd, Issac               JR Frederic/Luc         6:30.00    5:57.15  
  8 Savas, Luke               JR Shell Lake           5:21.19    6:27.70  
  9 Dugger, Anthony           SR Siren                           6:57.75  
 -- McCain, Damon             SR Frederic/Luc         6:30.00        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Fa        11:30.00   10:56.68    8   
  2 Wilson, Josey             JR St. Croix Fa        11:40.00   12:03.95    6   
  3 Hill, Chris               FR Frederic/Luc        12:30.00   13:48.76    4   
  4 Dugger, Anthony           SR Siren                          16:10.73    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa           17.10      16.70    8   
  2 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc           17.00      19.00    6   
  3 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Fa           20.10      19.09    4   
  4 Holmstrom, Brenden        SO Frederic/Luc           22.00      21.54    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa           44.10      44.76    8   
  2 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc           46.00      46.68    6   
  3 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Fa           49.00      46.72    4   
  4 Stanford, Trevor          SO Siren                             50.60    2   
  5 Holmstrom, Brenden        SO Frederic/Luc           55.00      52.54    1   
  6 Maslow, McCoy             FR Siren                           1:02.85  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                     48.00      46.84    8   
     1) Peltz, Ryan JR                  2) Opel, Andrew SO                
     3) Erickson, McKinley FR           4) Will, Anthony SO               
  2 Shell Lake                                          47.33      47.81    6   
     1) Lawrence, Carter JR             2) Herzog, Jordan JR              
     3) Udovich, Nick JR                4) Martin, Andrew JR              
  3 Siren                                                          48.06    4   
     1) Highstrom, Dolan SR             2) denHoed, Colton SR             
     3) Highstrom, Derek JR             4) Churchill, Riley SO            
  4 Frederic/Luck                                       50.00      49.10    2   
     1) VanMeter, Tanner SR             2) Moos, Andrew JR                
     3) Menke, Adam JR                  4) Brule, Dennis JR               
  5 Frederic/Luck  'B'                                1:00.00     x54.43  
     1) VanMeter, Dawson FR             2) Ovik, Tate SO                  
     3) Anderson, Coltin FR             4) Carron, Dom SO                 
  6 St. Croix Falls  'B'                                55.00     x54.72  
     1) Dreger, Sam SO                  2) Holsclaw, Riley SO             
     3) Johnson, Gavin FR               4) Radinzel, Will JR              
  7 Siren  'B'                                                    x59.36  
     1) Koball, Noah SR                 2) Rand, Devin JR                 
     3) Koball, Brennan JR              4) Anton, Gavyn SO                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                   1:40.00    1:40.26    8   
     1) Tompsett, David SO              2) Opel, Andrew SO                
     3) Hoggatt, Isiah JR               4) Erickson, McKinley FR          
  2 Siren                                                        1:41.40    6   
     1) Highstrom, Dolan SR             2) Highstrom, Derek JR            
     3) Fischer, Cordell SO             4) Holmes, Gage SO                
  3 Shell Lake                                        1:45.00    1:42.61    4   
     1) Lawrence, Carter JR             2) Udovich, Nick JR               
     3) Nielsen, Daniel JR              4) Herzog, Jordan JR              
  4 St. Croix Falls  'B'                              1:55.00   x1:47.77  
     1) Enochs, Boden SO                2) Johnson, Gage JR               
     3) Hutton, Colby SO                4) Doolittle, Coltyn SO           
  5 Frederic/Luck                                     2:00.00    1:50.12    2   
     1) Dohm, Braeden FR                2) Dominguez, Robert FR           
     3) Tinman, Andrew SO               4) VanMeter, Dawson FR            
  6 Siren  'B'                                                  x2:04.15  
     1) Koball, Noah SR                 2) Churchill, Riley SO            
     3) Maslow, McCoy FR                4) Kosloski, Brady FR             
 -- Frederic/Luck  'B'                                1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Hochstetler, Zach JR            2) VanMeter, Tanner SR            
     3) Menke, Adam JR                  4) Brule, Dennis JR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                   3:55.00    4:00.10    8   
     1) DeLuca, Tony JR                 2) Schaber, Sean JR               
     3) Hoggatt, Isiah JR               4) Ross, Logan SO                 
  2 Siren                                                        4:34.19    6   
     1) Kopecky, Ben SR                 2) Highstrom, Derek JR            
     3) Stanford, Trevor SO             4) Liljenberg, Jeremy FR          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                  10:00.00    9:33.50    8   
     1) DeLuca, Tony JR                 2) Steffen, Caleb FR              
     3) Peer, Mason FR                  4) Wilson, Josey JR               
  2 Siren                                                        9:52.75    6   
     1) Kopecky, Ben SR                 2) Vasatka, Silas JR              
     3) Stanford, Trevor SO             4) Liljenberg, Jeremy FR          
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chenal, John              SR Grantsburg           6-02.00    5-10.00    8   
  2 Brande, Tyrell            JR Grantsburg           5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  3 Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc         5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
 -- Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luc         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dominguez, Robert         FR Frederic/Luc         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Martin, Andrew            JR Shell Lake           5-08.00         NH  
 -- denHoed, Colton           SR Siren                                NH  
 -- Johnson, Gavin            FR St. Croix Fa                         NH  
 -- Balser, Judah             FR Shell Lake                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Fa        11-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  2 Udovich, Nick             JR Shell Lake          12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  3 Nielsen, Daniel           JR Shell Lake          10-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  4 Opel, Andrew              SO St. Croix Fa         9-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  5 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Fa        10-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  6 Dohm, Braeden             FR Frederic/Luc        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  7 Engen, Cade               SO Frederic/Luc        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Kuechenmester, Lucas      FR Frederic/Luc         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Haynes, Erick             JR Shell Lake           9-00.00    7-05.00  
 -- Brown, Garrett            SO St. Croix Fa                   X9-00.00  
 -- Schunck, Tyler            FR Shell Lake                     X9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew            JR Shell Lake          17-08.00   18-03.00    8   
  2 Highstrom, Dolan          SR Siren                          17-08.00    6   
  3 denHoed, Colton           SR Siren                          17-07.00    4   
  4 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc        16-00.00   17-04.00    2   
  5 Tompsett, David           SO St. Croix Fa                   17-03.00    1   
  6 Stanford, Trevor          SO Siren                          16-11.00  
  7 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc        17-07.00   16-06.00  
  8 Hutton, Colby             SO St. Croix Fa                   15-06.00  
  9 Allar, Matthew            SO Shell Lake                     15-05.00  
 10 Warren, Marcus            FR Shell Lake          15-03.00   14-02.00  
 11 Lee, Derek                FR Grantsburg          14-00.00   13-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoggatt, Isiah            JR St. Croix Fa        37-10.00   39-02.00    8   
  2 Erickson, McKinley        FR St. Croix Fa        32-09.00   38-00.00    6   
  3 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc        37-00.00   34-11.00    4   
  4 Johnson, Gavin            FR St. Croix Fa                   33-10.00    2   
  5 Dohm, Braeden             FR Frederic/Luc        32-00.00   32-03.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Fa        46-03.00   42-05.00    8   
  2 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc        43-00.00   42-04.00    6   
  3 Koball, Noah              SR Siren               38-00.00   41-00.00    4   
  4 Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc        38-00.00   39-00.00    2   
  5 Anton, Gavyn              SO Siren               37-00.00   38-00.00    1   
  6 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Fa        43-10.00   35-06.00  
  7 Louis, Austin             SO Grantsburg                     34-11.00   34-9
  8 Zehm, Kyle                SO St. Croix Fa                   34-11.00   34-8
  9 Denkman, Nate             SR Frederic/Luc        34-00.00   32-09.00  
 10 Koball, Brennan           JR Siren               35-00.00   30-10.00  
 11 Symond, Seth              SO Shell Lake          33-06.00   29-02.00  
 12 Fisher, William           FR Shell Lake          29-11.00   27-01.00  
 13 Huehn, Charlie            SO Grantsburg                     24-05.00  
 14 Ciesielski, Noah          FR Shell Lake          23-05.00   24-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Fa          125-00     128-05    8   
  2 Anton, Gavyn              SO Siren                 120-00     126-06    6   
  3 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Fa          128-00     126-05    4   
  4 Koball, Noah              SR Siren                 120-00     124-11    2   
  5 Cooper, Tyler             JR St. Croix Fa          110-00     105-02    1   
  6 Koball, Brennan           JR Siren                 100-00     101-00  
  7 Denkman, Nate             SR Frederic/Luc           98-00      96-04  
  8 Louis, Austin             SO Grantsburg                        94-00  
  9 Clover, Edward            SR Grantsburg                        78-00  
 10 Ovik, Tate                SO Frederic/Luc                      78-00  
 11 VanMeter, Dawson          FR Frederic/Luc                      72-00  
 12 Fisher, William           FR Shell Lake                        68-08  
 13 Watt, Kalvin              SR Grantsburg            108-07      53-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shell Lake                 139        2) St. Croix Falls           121   
    3) Siren                       48        4) Frederic/Luck              34   
    5) Grantsburg                  15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Falls            158        2) Siren                      70   
    3) Frederic/Luck               50        4) Grantsburg                 45   
    5) Shell Lake                  34