Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2018 01:29 PM
                      Altheimer Invitational - 4/27/2018                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Pewaukee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Port Washington                                    10:45.28   10   
     1) Meyer, Emma SR                  2) Cavanaugh, Jill JR             
     3) Goodman, Emma FR                4) Stacey, Bethany FR             
     5) Erlandson, Katie JR             6) Stimac, Mira FR                
  2 Plymouth                                           10:55.33    8   
     1) Birenbaum, Sarah SO             2) Kastelic, Izzy JR              
     3) Gruttner, Allie JR              4) Triebensee, Amanda JR          
     5) Frausto, Morgan FR              6)                                
  3 Pewaukee                                           10:59.56    6   
     1) Osterman, Kennedy SO            2) Mushel, Claudia SO             
     3) Deibert, Elsa JR                4) Schlender, Jordan SR           
  4 Greendale                                          11:01.65    5   
     1) Dobbs, Alyssa JR                2) Birmingham, Alexys SR          
     3) Abad Santos, Ellen JR           4) Sodemann, Kelsey SO            
     5) Iselin, Sarah FR                6)                                
  5 Mayville                                           11:05.89    4   
     1) Falstad, Samantha JR            2) Firari, Mallory SO             
     3) Champ, Tori SR                  4) Danner, Faith SO               
     5) Hurtienne, Cecily JR            6)                                
  6 Lourdes Academy                                    11:12.09    3   
     1) Beecher, Andrea SR              2) Masini, Addie SO               
     3) Tushar, Maria JR                4) Vandenhouten, Carly SR         
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe                               11:24.11    2   
     1) Leder, Amanda SR                2) Schimmels, Abigail SO          
     3) Heinrichs, Julie FR             4) Kosch, Morgan FR               
  8 Kewaskum                                           11:24.54    1   
     1) Olla, Romela JR                 2) Butz, Alyssa FR                
     3) Mertzig, Faith SO               4) Marchello, Grace JR            
     5) Zarda, Courtney SO              6)                                
  9 Elkhorn Area                                       11:54.80  
     1) Balboni, Sydney FR              2) Plant, Bailey JR               
     3) Huerta, Jazmin FR               4) Boutelle, Payton SO            
     5) Devries, Rachel SO              6) Sleider, Piper SO              
 10 Trinity Academy                                    13:40.92  
     1) Gutierrez, Lucy FR              2) Zignego, Genevieve FR          
     3) Murphy, Grace SO                4) Sommers, Katie JR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                9:00.05   10   
     1) Browne, Danny SR                2) Buban, Patrick SO              
     3) Lalor, Evan FR                  4) Burgdorf, Nic FR               
  2 Elkhorn Area                                        9:01.43    8   
     1) Romero, Bryant SR               2) Ahler, Sean SO                 
     3) Stebnitz, Mason SO              4) Contreras, Sam SO              
     5) Radlein, Logan SR               6) Tuescher, Ben SO               
  3 Plymouth                                            9:02.47    6   
     1) Schneider, Luke SR              2) Olsen, Gabe SR                 
     3) Hassel, Max JR                  4) Preissner, Eric SR             
     5) Olsen, Ansel FR                 6)                                
  4 Port Washington                                     9:03.33    5   
     1) Miller, Zach SR                 2) Grisar, Brett JR               
     3) Norman, Calhan SR               4) Wehner, Zach SR                
  5 Greendale                                           9:14.89    4   
     1) Whiteside, Kaleb FR             2) Muehr, Andrew FR               
     3) Roloff, Job SR                  4) Lutz, Logan SO                 
  6 Mayville                                            9:23.62    3   
     1) Bingen, Montana SR              2) Wolf, Isaac SO                 
     3) Rosedahl, Zach SO               4) Travis, Conner FR              
     5) McKean, Benn FR                 6) Krueger, Kaleb SR              
  7 Pewaukee                                            9:25.76    2   
     1) Guyot, Colin JR                 2) Zabel, Lukas JR                
     3) Gerlach, Cade SR                4) Borckmann, Jack SO             
  8 Kewaskum                                            9:33.28    1   
     1) Toth, Kyle JR                   2) Frase, Benny SO                
     3) Kuehl, Hunter JR                4) Miller, Blake SR               
     5) Walls, Adam FR                  6)                                
  9 Lourdes Academy                                     9:51.28  
     1) Belter, Eric FR                 2) Weber, Charlie FR              
     3) Tushar, Michael FR              4) Wolff, Logan FR                
 10 Sheboygan South                                     9:54.32  
     1) Boldt, Ben SR                   2) Hoyt, Ben JR                   
     3) Boeldt, Austin JR               4) Jensen, Tyler SR               
     5) Marver, Jake SO                 6)                                
 11 Trinity Academy                                    10:06.04  
     1) Roman, Ramiro JR                2) Peterson, AJ SO                
     3) Roman, Joaquin FR               4) Murphy, Joe JR                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Julia               FR Pewaukee                 17.30Q  1 
  2 Watson, Kate              SR New Berlin E             17.44Q  2 
  3 Shiflett, Isa             SO Port Washing             17.74Q  3 
  4 Thull, Madelyn            SO Kewaskum                 17.76q  2 
  5 Leitinger, Sarah          SR New Berlin E             17.93q  1 
  6 Thompson, Kassie          JR Elkhorn Area             17.97q  2 
  7 Bikowski, Taylor          JR Elkhorn Area             18.62q  3 
  8 Portschy, Emily           JR Plymouth                 18.66q  3 
  9 Antczak, Hannah           SR Pewaukee                 18.69   1 
 10 Steger, Whitney           SR Mayville                 18.91   2 
 10 Kautz, Jane               JR Port Washing             18.91   3 
 12 Hurkman, Joely            SO Lourdes Acad             19.19   1 
 13 Bergen, Karen             FR Sheboygan So             20.18   2 
 14 Schilder, Ava             SO Plymouth                 20.21   1 
 15 Roecker, Ashlyn           SO Sheboygan So             20.27   3 
 16 Delong, Hailey            SO Greendale                20.99   3 
 17 Trane, Averi              FR Mayville                 21.10   1 
 18 Bell, Jessica             JR Saint Franci             21.66   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beck, Julia               FR Pewaukee                 17.28   10   
  2 Watson, Kate              SR New Berlin E             17.34    8   
  3 Leitinger, Sarah          SR New Berlin E             17.51    6   
  4 Thompson, Kassie          JR Elkhorn Area             18.28    5   
  5 Bikowski, Taylor          JR Elkhorn Area             18.42    4   
  6 Thull, Madelyn            SO Kewaskum                 18.76    3   
  7 Portschy, Emily           JR Plymouth                 19.15    2   
  8 Shiflett, Isa             SO Port Washing             19.23    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denzien, Nik              JR Pewaukee                 16.07Q  1 
  2 Zach, Noah                JR Pewaukee                 16.96Q  2 
  3 Sattler, Chris            JR Elkhorn Area             17.14Q  3 
  4 Koepke, Lucas             SO Elkhorn Area             17.10q  1 
  5 Ahles, Brandon            JR New Berlin E             17.83q  2 
  6 Luedtke, Jack             FR Plymouth                 18.04q  3 
  7 Klassen, George           SO Port Washing             18.21q  3 
  8 Schlender, Justin         SR Mayville                 18.39q  2 
  9 Stopceynski, Will         SO Port Washing             18.51   1 
 10 Seifert, Jacob            SR New Berlin E             18.69   1 
 11 Skroch, Simon             JR Mayville                 19.24   1 
 12 Michalski, Josh           SR Greendale                19.46   2 
 13 Rolofsky, Noah            SO Lourdes Acad             19.70   3 
 14 Lehninger, Tristan        SR Saint Franci             19.89   2 
 15 McGee, Jack               SR Greendale                20.74   3 
 16 Blomwillis, Nolan         FR Sheboygan So             20.87   2 
 17 Huang, Jun                JR Plymouth                 21.36   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Denzien, Nik              JR Pewaukee                 15.87   10   
  2 Zach, Noah                JR Pewaukee                 16.54    8   
  3 Sattler, Chris            JR Elkhorn Area             16.82    6   
  4 Koepke, Lucas             SO Elkhorn Area             16.98    5   
  5 Luedtke, Jack             FR Plymouth                 17.01    4   
  6 Klassen, George           SO Port Washing             17.11    3   
  7 Ahles, Brandon            JR New Berlin E             17.75    2   
  8 Schlender, Justin         SR Mayville                 18.77    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Aleana            SO Mayville                 12.80Q  2 
  2 Sykes, Nadia              JR Pewaukee                 12.93Q  3 
  3 Rolph, Alexis             JR Lourdes Acad             13.03Q  1 
  4 Ewan, Isabella            JR Elkhorn Area             13.12q  3 
  5 Mella, Gabi               JR Plymouth                 13.13q  3 
  6 Page, Madison             JR Elkhorn Area             13.37q  1 
  7 Ellis, Savannah           JR Sheboygan So             13.56q  2 
  8 Danner, Chelsea           FR Pewaukee                 13.61q  2 
  9 Poellot, Courtney         JR Mayville                 13.85   1 
 10 Staehling, Ellie          FR Plymouth                 13.88   1 
 11 Debelak, Hannah           FR Kewaskum                 13.90   3 
 12 Kattner, Megan            JR New Berlin E             13.99   1 
 13 Braatz, Jill              JR Kewaskum                 14.07   3 
 14 Pook, Savanah             SR Greendale                14.09   2 
 15 Nogalski, Lillian         SO Greendale                14.15   2 
 16 Kanneberg, Haven          FR Port Washing             14.16   1 
 17 Sammons, Nora             FR Lourdes Acad             14.30   3 
 18 Jentink, Hannah           JR Port Washing             14.37   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wagner, Aleana            SO Mayville                 13.03   10   
  2 Rolph, Alexis             JR Lourdes Acad             13.18    8   
  3 Sykes, Nadia              JR Pewaukee                 13.25    6   
  4 Ewan, Isabella            JR Elkhorn Area             13.50    5   
  5 Mella, Gabi               JR Plymouth                 13.62    4   
  6 Page, Madison             JR Elkhorn Area             13.63    3   
  7 Danner, Chelsea           FR Pewaukee                 13.89    2   
  8 Ellis, Savannah           JR Sheboygan So             14.04    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandlass, John            SR Pewaukee                 11.21Q  2 
  2 Novotny, Derek            SR Plymouth                 11.33Q  1 
  3 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan So             11.37Q  3 
  4 Spicer, Deron             JR Port Washing             11.47q  1 
  5 Wolff, Jacksen            SO Sheboygan So             11.54q  3 
  6 Macdonald, Aaron          SR New Berlin E             11.58q  1 
  7 Spencer, Nazir            SO Pewaukee                 11.68q  3 
  8 Lister, Sam               SR Greendale                11.70q  3 
  9 Rosalez, Ray              SR Greendale                11.72   2 
 10 Chartier, Robert          SR Lourdes Acad             11.78   1 
 11 Niemeyer, Mitchell        SO Port Washing             11.99   2 
 12 Schermacher, Jaxsen       SR Plymouth                 12.00   2 
 13 Degnitz, Trevor           SO Kewaskum                 12.01   3 
 14 Surprenant, Cole          SR Kewaskum                 12.05   3 
 15 Paris, Adisa              FR New Berlin E             12.16   2 
 16 Mains, Keely              SO Lourdes Acad             12.19   1 
 16 Rank, Brett               SO Elkhorn Area             12.19   2 
 18 Downing, Aaron            JR Saint Franci             12.35   1 
 19 Huetienne, Emmit          SO Mayville                 12.68   1 
 20 Roman, Christos           FR Trinity Acad             14.76   3 
 21 Reece, Caden              JR Elkhorn Area             15.44   1 
 22 Hart, Charles             FR Trinity Acad             16.51   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandlass, John            SR Pewaukee                 11.37   10   
  2 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan So             11.39    8   
  3 Novotny, Derek            SR Plymouth                 11.57    6   
  4 Lister, Sam               SR Greendale                11.69    5   
  5 Spicer, Deron             JR Port Washing             11.82    4   
  6 Spencer, Nazir            SO Pewaukee                 11.86    3   
  7 Macdonald, Aaron          SR New Berlin E             11.92    2   
  8 Wolff, Jacksen            SO Sheboygan So             11.94    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodmanson, Zoe           JR Pewaukee               5:24.78   10   
  2 Banie, Katie              SR Sheboygan So           5:44.51    8   
  3 Moore, Ellen              SO Lourdes Acad           5:46.18    6   
  4 Jilot, Taylor             SO Pewaukee               5:57.74    5   
  5 Polenske, Emma            SO Greendale              5:58.58    4   
  6 Hurtienne, Cecily         JR Mayville               6:03.23    3   
  7 Stimac, Mira              FR Port Washing           6:09.79    2   
  8 Erlandson, Katie          JR Port Washing           6:13.81    1   
  9 Frausto, Morgan           FR Plymouth               6:21.54  
 10 Marchello, Grace          JR Kewaskum               6:21.57  
 11 Tesch, Haley              JR New Berlin E           6:22.55  
 12 McDonough, Brenna         JR Sheboygan So           6:24.16  
 13 Iselin, Sarah             FR Greendale              6:31.87  
 14 Sleider, Piper            SO Elkhorn Area           6:43.12  
 15 Spalding, Ellee           JR Kewaskum               6:50.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, T.Jackson          SR Lourdes Acad           4:37.26   10   
  2 Krause, Justin            JR Pewaukee               4:38.77    8   
  3 Young, Will               SR Pewaukee               4:42.30    6   
  4 Boeldt, Austin            JR Sheboygan So           4:43.81    5   
  5 Hembree, Caleb            SR Elkhorn Area           4:50.19    4   
  6 Tuescher, Ben             SO Elkhorn Area           4:54.32    3   
  7 Gephart, Zach             JR Port Washing           4:56.43    2   
  8 Stilling, Matt            SO Greendale              5:02.32    1   
  9 Trofka, Trent             JR Lourdes Acad           5:03.88  
 10 Snyder, Rob               SR New Berlin E           5:04.14  
 11 Olsen, Ansel              FR Plymouth               5:10.98  
 12 Cook, Tony                SR Port Washing           5:14.62  
 13 Kounga, Max               SO New Berlin E           5:25.22  
 14 Kreuser, Gannon           FR Kewaskum               5:27.90  
 15 Murphy, Joe               JR Trinity Acad           5:28.67  
 16 Miller, Blake             SR Kewaskum               5:36.62  
 17 Krueger, Kaleb            SR Mayville               5:39.61  
 18 Brotz, Aiden              SO Sheboygan So           5:48.93  
 19 Peterson, AJ              SO Trinity Acad           5:50.78  
 20 Lipor, Seth               SO Saint Franci           5:57.55  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            1:51.36   2  10   
     1) Jende, Vivianne SO              2) Jansen, Abby SO                
     3) Danner, Chelsea FR              4) Kyte, Sydney JR                
  2 Lourdes Academy                                     1:52.56   2   8   
     1) Gresser, Delaney SR             2) Rolph, Alexis JR               
     3) Kelly, Izzy JR                  4) Hurkman, Joely SO              
  3 Plymouth                                            1:52.59   2   6   
     1) Grimm, Sierra FR                2) Mella, Gabi JR                 
     3) Sheridan, Lexi SO               4) Tournour, Libby JR             
     5) Benedict, Katie SR              6) Smith, Kalani SO               
  4 Elkhorn Area                                        1:57.16   2   5   
     1) Ewan, Isabella JR               2) Moore, Olivia FR               
     3) Czubernat, Hailey SR            4) Constable, Mackenzie FR        
     5) Jones, Keyasia FR               6) Ottman, Karalin SO             
  5 Mayville                                            2:00.20   2   4   
     1) Nothen, Hannah JR               2) Poellot, Courtney JR           
     3) Steger, Whitney SR              4) Huizenga, Katelyn JR           
     5) Sabel, Khaiya FR                6)                                
  6 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                2:00.78   2   3   
     1) Schaefer, Rachel SO             2) Kemstra, Jessica SO            
     3) Buss, Sarah FR                  4) Kosch, Lauren JR               
  7 Greendale                                           2:01.50   1   2   
     1) Sommerfeld, Gina SR             2) Wartman, Katie SR              
     3) Pook, Savanah SR                4) Nogalski, Lillian SO           
     5) Abad Santos, Ellen JR           6)                                
  8 Sheboygan South                                     2:01.58   1   1   
     1) Renzelmann, Chloe SO            2) Campe, Maggie JR               
     3) Brusse, Savannah JR             4) Opgenorth, Anna JR             
     5) Bergen, Karen FR                6)                                
  9 Port Washington                                     2:05.79   2 
     1) Anewenter, Melissa JR           2) Schmutzler, Allison SO         
     3) Davis, Tiana FR                 4) Scarpaci, Olivia FR            
     5) Brownmiller, Amaya SO           6) Greisch, Julia JR              
 10 Kewaskum                                            2:08.31   1 
     1) Rettler, Jilian FR              2) Halterman, Emily SO            
     3) Vorwerk, Katie JR               4) Mertzig, Faith SO              
     5) Thull, Madelyn SO               6)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kewaskum                                            1:38.21   2  10   
     1) Steger, Tony SR                 2) Bath, Kyle JR                  
     3) Thull, Jermaine SO              4) Surprenant, Cole SR            
     5) Christenson, Gabe SR            6) Degnitz, Trevor SO             
  2 Elkhorn Area                                        1:38.73   2   8   
     1) Franz, Matt FR                  2) Romero, Bryant SR              
     3) Battistella, Michael SO         4) Romero, Kevin SR               
     5) Freeman, Parker SO              6) Krakofsky, Alec JR             
  3 Lourdes Academy                                     1:39.28   2   6   
     1) Barfknecht, Nathan SO           2) Mains, Keely SO                
     3) Barfknecht, Connor SR           4) Chartier, Robert SR            
  4 Port Washington                                     1:39.69   2   5   
     1) Kasdorf, Nate FR                2) Doll, Warren JR                
     3) Sommer, Austin JR               4) Holtebeck, Josh SR             
  5 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                1:39.76   2   4   
     1) Fiedler, Nick SO                2) Lang, Joe SR                   
     3) Streicher, Sam JR               4) Liang, Eugene SO               
  6 Mayville                                            1:40.36   2   3   
     1) Logston, Dylun SR               2) Bingen, Montana SR             
     3) Bednar, Isaiah SR               4) Mittelstadt, Jackson JR        
     5) Huetienne, Emmit SO             6) Gering, Logan SR               
  7 Greendale                                           1:41.71   2   2   
     1) Muth, JR JR                     2) Baig, Jazil SR                 
     3) Voss, Dawson JR                 4) Purgill, Ivan SR               
  8 Sheboygan South                                     1:41.93   2   1   
     1) Wolff, Jacksen SO               2) Jakum, Dylan SR                
     3) Foth, Dylan FR                  4) Castaneda, Jesus FR            
     5) Kovacic, Brock JR               6)                                
  9 Saint Francis                                       1:44.28   1 
     1) Boonnam, Josh SR                2) Downing, Aaron JR              
     3) Fech, Spencer SO                4) Kubacki, Kyle SO               
     5) Lehninger, Tristan SR           6)                                
 -- Plymouth                                                 DQ   1  2 to 3
     1) Holec, Derek JR                 2) Joseph, Ethan SO               
     3) Nehring, Mark SO                4) Tetschlag, Kory SR             
     5) Conery, Seth FR                 6) Lomibao, Isaac JR              
 -- Pewaukee                                                 DQ   1  3 to 4
     1) Sandlass, John SR               2) Denzien, Nik JR                
     3) Lochner, Luke JR                4) Andrade Pereira, Thales SO     
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rabe, Lauren              JR Plymouth               1:01.14   3  10   
  2 Pauley, Megan             JR Elkhorn Area           1:05.14   3   8   
  3 Holzhauer, Nicole         SR Pewaukee               1:05.54   3   6   
  4 Schraufnagel, Amber       SO Mayville               1:06.59   3   5   
  5 Butzlaff, Courtney        JR Kewaskum               1:07.22   2   4   
  6 Rice, Breanna             SR Kewaskum               1:07.27   2   3   
  7 Braatz, Hannah            FR Sheboygan So           1:07.97   3   2   
  8 Eigenberger, Hanna        SR Plymouth               1:08.05   3   1   
  9 Goodman, Emma             FR Port Washing           1:08.17   2 
 10 Reyes, Isabella           SO Port Washing           1:08.57   2 
 11 Brock, Austyn             SO Pewaukee               1:09.47   3 
 12 Tushar, Maria             JR Lourdes Acad           1:10.38   2 
 13 Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E           1:10.47   2 
 14 Schmidt, Josie            SO Greendale              1:10.61   2 
 15 Zignego, Isabella         SR Trinity Acad           1:10.66   1 
 16 Pantha, Monika            SR Sheboygan So           1:10.98   3 
 17 Lyons, Kiara              SO New Berlin E           1:11.79   2 
 18 Wulf, Shannon             FR Elkhorn Area           1:12.87   1 
 19 Sommers, Katie            JR Trinity Acad           1:12.93   1 
 20 Hensel, Ally              JR Greendale              1:14.22   1 
 21 Spady, Jocelyn            FR Lourdes Acad           1:33.33   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cade            SR Kewaskum                 50.25   3  10   
  2 Young, David              SR Pewaukee                 50.62   3   8   
  3 Davey, Derek              SR Elkhorn Area             51.16   3   6   
  4 Mella, Mack               SR Plymouth                 53.10   3   5   
  5 Heus, Tyler               JR Kewaskum                 53.58   3   4   
  6 Davey, Devon              SO Elkhorn Area             53.83   3   3   
  7 Yost, BJ                  FR Pewaukee                 54.22   2   2   
  8 Frank, Axel               SR Lourdes Acad             54.46   3   1   
  9 Smith, Miguel             FR Greendale                57.03   2 
 10 Rosedahl, Zach            SO Mayville                 59.38   2 
 11 Nugent, John              SO Plymouth                 59.67   2 
 12 Sweet, Dale               JR Lourdes Acad           1:00.52   2 
 13 Lee, Johnny               SR Sheboygan So           1:00.65   1 
 14 Waddell, Mike             JR Trinity Acad           1:00.70   1 
 15 Roman, Ramiro             JR Trinity Acad           1:01.17   1 
 16 Jensen, Tyler             SR Sheboygan So           1:01.35   1 
 17 Hanizeski, Adam           FR Greendale              1:01.93   1 
 18 McKean, Benn              FR Mayville               1:02.73   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                              53.90   2  10   
     1) Danner, Chelsea FR              2) Sykes, Nadia JR                
     3) Beck, Julia FR                  4) Vanwilligan, Kylee SO          
  2 Elkhorn Area                                          54.27   2   8   
     1) Jones, Keyasia FR               2) Constable, Mackenzie FR        
     3) Page, Madison JR                4) Ewan, Isabella JR              
     5) Moore, Olivia FR                6) Huerta, Jazmin FR              
  3 Mayville                                              55.57   2   6   
     1) Wagner, Aleana SO               2) Huizenga, Katelyn JR           
     3) Poellot, Courtney JR            4) Nothen, Hannah JR              
     5) Sabel, Khaiya FR                6)                                
  4 Plymouth                                              55.99   2   5   
     1) Haucke, Madeline SO             2) Tournour, Libby JR             
     3) Staehling, Ellie FR             4) Sheridan, Lexi SO              
     5) Hoyt, Christina JR              6)                                
  5 Port Washington                                       56.46   1   4   
     1) Shiflett, Isa SO                2) Brownmiller, Amaya SO          
     3) Greisch, Julia JR               4) Fritsch, Abby FR               
     5) Jentink, Hannah JR              6) Kanneberg, Haven FR            
  6 Kewaskum                                              56.53   2   3   
     1) Braatz, Jill JR                 2) Peterson, Anna SO              
     3) Hasenberg, Hailey JR            4) Debelak, Hannah FR             
     5) Rettler, Jilian FR              6)                                
  7 Lourdes Academy                                       57.22   2   2   
     1) Sammons, Nora FR                2) Kelly, Izzy JR                 
     3) McGuire, Ava JR                 4) Gresser, Delaney SR            
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                  57.69   2   1   
     1) Kattner, Megan JR               2) Buss, Sarah FR                 
     3) Watson, Kate SR                 4) Sullivan, Brooke SR            
  9 Sheboygan South                                       57.88   1 
     1) Renzelmann, Chloe SO            2) Bergen, Karen FR               
     3) Opgenorth, Anna JR              4) Brusse, Savannah JR            
     5) Campe, Maggie JR                6)                                
 10 Greendale                                             59.07   1 
     1) Birmingham, Alexys SR           2) Knox, Chanese SO               
     3) Iselin, Sarah FR                4) Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie SO       
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kewaskum                                              45.01   2  10   
     1) Steger, Tony SR                 2) Degnitz, Trevor SO             
     3) Surprenant, Cole SR             4) Dodge, Cameron JR              
     5) Thull, Jermaine SO              6)                                
  2 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                  46.15   2   8   
     1) Zanck, Tyler SO                 2) Paris, Adisa FR                
     3) Belongia, Jake SR               4) Macdonald, Aaron SR            
  3 Elkhorn Area                                          46.68   2   6   
     1) Reece, Caden JR                 2) Romero, Bryant SR              
     3) Krakofsky, Alec JR              4) Romero, Kevin SR               
     5) Freeman, Parker SO              6) Rank, Brett SO                 
  4 Greendale                                             46.84   2   5   
     1) Lister, Sam SR                  2) Rosalez, Ray SR                
     3) Hanizeski, Mason SO             4) Muth, JR JR                    
  5 Port Washington                                       47.14   2   4   
     1) Spicer, Deron JR                2) Niemeyer, Mitchell SO          
     3) Kasdorf, Nate FR                4) Fritsch, Sam SR                
  6 Mayville                                              47.97   2   3   
     1) Logston, Dylun SR               2) Braun, Alex JR                 
     3) Bednar, Isaiah SR               4) Mittelstadt, Jackson JR        
     5) Gering, Logan SR                6)                                
  7 Sheboygan South                                       48.59   1   2   
     1) Alba, Efren SO                  2) Wolff, Jacksen SO              
     3) Jakum, Dylan SR                 4) Castaneda, Jesus FR            
     5) Kovacic, Brock JR               6)                                
  8 Plymouth                                              49.35   1   1   
     1) Joseph, Ethan SO                2) Conery, Seth FR                
     3) Lomibao, Isaac JR               4) Holec, Derek JR                
     5) Nytes, Jack JR                  6)                                
  9 Lourdes Academy                                       49.99   2 
     1) Kelly, Cameron JR               2) Mains, Keely SO                
     3) Chartier, Robert SR             4) Newton, Colyar SR              
 -- Pewaukee                                                DNF   1 
     1) Spencer, Nazir SO               2) McFadden, Nick FR              
     3) Dalsanto, Collin FR             4) Flegel, Evan JR                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Gabby              SR New Berlin E             50.87   3  10   
  2 Kautz, Jane               JR Port Washing             51.23   3   8   
  3 Leitinger, Sarah          SR New Berlin E             51.50   3   6   
  4 Reehm, Sydney             SO Pewaukee                 53.32   2   5   
  5 Roecker, Ashlyn           SO Sheboygan So             53.73   2   4   
  6 Morales, Nicole           SO Saint Franci             55.03   2   3   
  7 Hurkman, Joely            SO Lourdes Acad             55.23   3   2   
  8 Hoffins, Emily            SR Pewaukee                 56.02   2   1   
  9 Steger, Whitney           SR Mayville                 56.11   3 
 10 Schumacher, Grace         FR Port Washing             56.29   2 
 11 Schilder, Ava             SO Plymouth                 56.53   2 
 12 Portschy, Emily           JR Plymouth                 57.24   2 
 13 Thompson, Kassie          JR Elkhorn Area             57.65   3 
 14 Bikowski, Taylor          JR Elkhorn Area             58.90   3 
 15 Thull, Madelyn            SO Kewaskum                 59.55   2 
 16 Kraus, Regan              SO Lourdes Acad           1:03.15   1 
 17 Trane, Averi              FR Mayville               1:04.52   1 
 18 Blazquez, Anna            SO Kewaskum               1:04.87   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koepke, Lucas             SO Elkhorn Area             42.84   3  10   
  2 Luedtke, Jack             FR Plymouth                 43.54   3   8   
  3 Stopceynski, Will         SO Port Washing             44.12   3   6   
  4 Zach, Noah                JR Pewaukee                 45.31   3   5   
  5 Maechtle, Dylan           SO Kewaskum                 46.37   2   4   
  6 Klassen, George           SO Port Washing             46.76   3   3   
  7 Ahles, Brandon            JR New Berlin E             47.11   3   2   
  8 Ermer, Jed                SO Kewaskum                 47.41   2   1   
  9 Huibregtse, Riley         SO Plymouth                 48.27   2 
 10 Skroch, Simon             JR Mayville                 48.77   2 
 11 Muth, JR                  JR Greendale                49.94   2 
 12 Rolofsky, Noah            SO Lourdes Acad             50.28   2 
 13 Schlender, Justin         SR Mayville                 50.36   2 
 14 Blomwillis, Nolan         FR Sheboygan So             50.54   2 
 15 Verdin, Bernardo          SO Greendale                51.74   1 
 16 Boldt, Ben                SR Sheboygan So             52.01   1 
 17 Lehninger, Tristan        SR Saint Franci             52.84   1 
 18 Kubacki, Kyle             SO Saint Franci             55.21   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reichardt, Alexis         SR Port Washing           2:32.05   2  10   
  2 Banie, Katie              SR Sheboygan So           2:35.35   2   8   
  3 Leder, Amanda             SR New Berlin E           2:37.12   2   6   
  4 Smith, Abby               SO Pewaukee               2:37.91   2   5   
  5 Gruttner, Allie           JR Plymouth               2:39.37   2   4   
  6 Deibert, Elsa             JR Pewaukee               2:41.68   1   3   
  7 Moore, Ellen              SO Lourdes Acad           2:44.65   2   2   
  8 Birenbaum, Sarah          SO Plymouth               2:45.43   2   1   
  9 Sodemann, Kelsey          SO Greendale              2:45.63   1 
 10 Devries, Rachel           SO Elkhorn Area           2:50.91   2 
 11 Champ, Tori               SR Mayville               2:51.90   1 
 12 Stacey, Bethany           FR Port Washing           2:53.72   2 
 13 Sommers, Mary             JR New Berlin E           2:56.07   1 
 14 Sommers, Katie            JR Trinity Acad           2:57.37   2 
 15 Dunn, May                 SO Lourdes Acad           3:00.20   1 
 16 McDonough, Brenna         JR Sheboygan So           3:02.73   1 
 17 Balboni, Sydney           FR Elkhorn Area           3:06.63   1 
 18 Murphy, Grace             SO Trinity Acad           3:34.81   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guell, Mason              SR Plymouth               2:06.46   2  10   
  2 Boeldt, Austin            JR Sheboygan So           2:06.90   2   8   
  3 Smith, Adam               SR Plymouth               2:08.60   2   6   
  4 Kiser, Tyler              SR Pewaukee               2:09.69   2   5   
  5 Unruh, Ryan               JR Greendale              2:12.10   2   4   
  6 Frase, Benny              SO Kewaskum               2:13.30   1   3   
  7 Gephart, Zach             JR Port Washing           2:15.41   2   2   
  8 Brock, Beau               FR Pewaukee               2:16.66   2   1   
  9 Lalor, Evan               FR New Berlin E           2:19.71   1 
 10 Trofka, Trent             JR Lourdes Acad           2:20.64   1 
 10 Buban, Patrick            SO New Berlin E           2:20.64   2 
 12 Yager, Jason              FR Greendale              2:26.94   1 
 13 Travis, Conner            FR Mayville               2:30.13   1 
 14 Roman, Joaquin            FR Trinity Acad           2:36.56   1 
 15 Brotz, Aiden              SO Sheboygan So           2:36.75   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mella, Gabi               JR Plymouth                 28.06   3  10   
  2 Jende, Vivianne           SO Pewaukee                 28.11   2   8   
  3 Peterson, Anna            SO Kewaskum                 28.56   3   6   
  4 Jansen, Abby              SO Pewaukee                 28.58   3   5   
  5 Grimm, Sierra             FR Plymouth                 28.60   3   4   
  6 Kosch, Lauren             JR New Berlin E             28.63   3   3   
  7 Kemstra, Jessica          SO New Berlin E             29.41   2   2   
  8 Muenier, Paige            FR Greendale                29.70   2   1   
  9 Jones, Keyasia            FR Elkhorn Area             29.74   2 
 10 Constable, Mackenzie      FR Elkhorn Area             30.05   3 
 11 Fritsch, Abby             FR Port Washing             30.35   2 
 12 Rettler, Jilian           FR Kewaskum                 30.55   1 
 13 Anewenter, Melissa        JR Port Washing             30.70   2 
 14 Pantha, Monika            SR Sheboygan So             30.81   1 
 15 Schmidt, Josie            SO Greendale                30.86   2 
 16 Unger, Jade               SO Mayville                 31.86   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cade            SR Kewaskum                 22.47   3  10   
  2 Young, David              SR Pewaukee                 22.76   3   8   
  3 Sandlass, John            SR Pewaukee                 23.06   3   6   
  4 Novotny, Derek            SR Plymouth                 23.85   3   5   
  5 Dodge, Cameron            JR Kewaskum                 24.16   3   4   
  6 Spicer, Deron             JR Port Washing             24.47   2   3   
  7 Macdonald, Aaron          SR New Berlin E             24.57   3   2   
  8 Niemeyer, Mitchell        SO Port Washing             24.65   2   1   
  9 Fiedler, Nick             SO New Berlin E             25.16   2 
 10 Tetschlag, Kory           SR Plymouth                 25.29   2 
 11 Baig, Jazil               SR Greendale                25.63   1 
 12 Pecore, Brock             FR Lourdes Acad             26.17   1 
 13 Wolff, Jacksen            SO Sheboygan So             26.41   2 
 14 Murphy, Joe               JR Trinity Acad             28.50   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodmanson, Zoe           JR Pewaukee              11:40.15   10   
  2 Cavanaugh, Jill           JR Port Washing          12:30.12    8   
  3 Dobbs, Alyssa             JR Greendale             12:31.56    6   
  4 Meyer, Emma               SR Port Washing          12:32.29    5   
  5 Olla, Romela              JR Kewaskum              12:39.30    4   
  6 Heinrichs, Julie          FR New Berlin E          12:41.88    3   
  7 Vandenhouten, Carly       SR Lourdes Acad          12:44.69    2   
  8 Paras, Molly              SO Pewaukee              12:53.74    1   
  9 Butz, Alyssa              FR Kewaskum              13:02.30  
 10 Hurtienne, Cecily         JR Mayville              13:07.71  
 11 Triebensee, Amanda        JR Plymouth              13:33.64  
 12 Beecher, Andrea           SR Lourdes Acad          14:19.16  
 13 Sleider, Piper            SO Elkhorn Area          14:33.18  
 14 Plant, Bailey             JR Elkhorn Area          14:40.33  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browne, Danny             SR New Berlin E           9:51.12   10   
  2 Roloff, Job               SR Greendale             10:21.78    8   
  3 Young, Will               SR Pewaukee              10:22.74    6   
  4 Krause, Justin            JR Pewaukee              10:27.61    5   
  5 Grisar, Brett             JR Port Washing          10:30.33    4   
  6 Hassel, Max               JR Plymouth              10:38.94    3   
  7 Olsen, Gabe               SR Plymouth              10:41.57    2   
  8 Boldt, Ben                SR Sheboygan So          10:55.36    1   
  9 Pasten, Ben               SO Port Washing          11:02.01  
 10 Kane, Peyton              FR Lourdes Acad          11:03.25  
 11 Hembree, Caleb            SR Elkhorn Area          11:03.74  
 12 Konop, Dylan              JR Lourdes Acad          11:07.01  
 13 Wolf, Isaac               SO Mayville              11:32.46  
 14 Hoyt, Ben                 JR Sheboygan So          12:05.16  
 15 Kappler, Clayton          FR Kewaskum              12:06.98  
 16 Walls, Adam               FR Kewaskum              12:12.41  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                4:23.51   2  10   
     1) Green, Gabby SR                 2) Leder, Amanda SR               
     3) Leitinger, Sarah SR             4) Kosch, Lauren JR               
  2 Port Washington                                     4:25.26   2   8   
     1) Reyes, Isabella SO              2) Reichardt, Alexis SR           
     3) Schumacher, Grace FR            4) Kautz, Jane JR                 
     5) Goodman, Emma FR                6) Stacey, Bethany FR             
  3 Plymouth                                            4:26.39   2   6   
     1) Grimm, Sierra FR                2) Eigenberger, Hanna SR          
     3) Rabe, Lauren JR                 4) Smith, Kalani SO               
     5) Gruttner, Allie JR              6)                                
  4 Mayville                                            4:26.86   2   5   
     1) Wagner, Aleana SO               2) Huizenga, Katelyn JR           
     3) Firari, Mallory SO              4) Schraufnagel, Amber SO         
     5) Falstad, Samantha JR            6) Champ, Tori SR                 
  5 Pewaukee                                            4:29.50   2   4   
     1) Holzhauer, Nicole SR            2) Brock, Austyn SO               
     3) Smith, Abby SO                  4) Berglin, Jordan FR             
  6 Kewaskum                                            4:34.06   2   3   
     1) Peterson, Anna SO               2) Mertzig, Faith SO              
     3) Butzlaff, Courtney JR           4) Rice, Breanna SR               
     5) Thull, Madelyn SO               6) Zarda, Courtney SO             
  7 Sheboygan South                                     5:08.29   2   2   
     1) Greene, Brianna JR              2) Roecker, Ashlyn SO             
     3) Clivaz, Lea SR                  4) Methfessel, Ariana SO          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plymouth                                            3:39.47   2  10   
     1) Guell, Mason SR                 2) Mella, Mack SR                 
     3) Luedtke, Jack FR                4) Smith, Adam SR                 
     5) Huibregtse, Riley SO            6)                                
  2 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                3:40.73   2   8   
     1) Halusan, Stephen SR             2) Zanck, Tyler SO                
     3) Belongia, Jake SR               4) Liang, Eugene SO               
  3 Kewaskum                                            3:46.87   2   6   
     1) Bartelt, Eli SO                 2) Thull, Jermaine SO             
     3) Thull, Carson FR                4) Heus, Tyler JR                 
     5) Melzer, Sam SO                  6) Schultz, Riley FR              
  4 Port Washington                                     3:47.72   2   5   
     1) Lippe, Jake JR                  2) Doll, Warren JR                
     3) Sommer, Austin JR               4) Miller, Zach SR                
  5 Pewaukee                                            3:48.68   2   4   
     1) Zabel, Lukas JR                 2) Yost, BJ FR                    
     3) Kiser, Tyler SR                 4) Andrade Pereira, Thales SO     
  6 Greendale                                           3:51.77   2   3   
     1) Unruh, Ryan JR                  2) Verdin, Bernardo SO            
     3) Wichgers, Dominic SO            4) Voss, Dawson JR                
     5) Hanizeski, Adam FR              6)                                
  7 Mayville                                            4:04.45   1   2   
     1) Rosedahl, Zach SO               2) Travis, Conner FR              
     3) Bingen, Montana SR              4) Huetienne, Emmit SO            
     5) Skroch, Simon JR                6) McKean, Benn FR                
  8 Sheboygan South                                     4:05.84   1   1   
     1) Jensen, Tyler SR                2) Blomwillis, Nolan FR           
     3) Foth, Dylan FR                  4) Lee, Johnny SR                 
     5) Kovacic, Brock JR               6)                                
  9 Trinity Academy                                     4:34.67   1 
     1) Roman, Ramiro JR                2) Peterson, AJ SO                
     3) Roman, Christos FR              4) Waddell, Mike JR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reichardt, Alexis         SR Port Washing           4-10.00   10   
  2 Leitinger, Sarah          SR New Berlin E           4-10.00    8   
  3 Staehling, Ellie          FR Plymouth               4-08.00    5.50
  3 Thompson, Kassie          JR Elkhorn Area           4-08.00    5.50
  5 Greenwald, Abigale        SO Elkhorn Area           4-08.00    3.50
  5 Greisch, Julia            JR Port Washing           4-08.00    3.50
  7 Jende, Brooke             SR Pewaukee               4-06.00    1.50
  7 Opie, Maria               FR Pewaukee               4-06.00    1.50
  9 Poellot, Courtney         JR Mayville               4-06.00  
 10 Campe, Maggie             JR Sheboygan So           4-04.00  
 10 Borkenhagen, Allisa       JR Mayville               4-04.00  
 12 Greene, Brianna           JR Sheboygan So           4-02.00  
 12 Sommers, Mary             JR New Berlin E           4-02.00  
 -- DeLong, Kaitlyn           SO Greendale                   NH  
 -- McGuire, Ava              JR Lourdes Acad                NH  
 -- Knox, Chanese             SO Greendale                   NH  
 -- Haucke, Madeline          SO Plymouth                    NH  
 -- Morales, Nicole           SO Saint Franci                NH  
 -- Krueger, Natalie          FR Kewaskum                    NH  
 -- Lightner, Lizzie          SR Kewaskum                    NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barfknecht, Connor        SR Lourdes Acad           5-10.00   10   
  2 Mittelstadt, Jackson      JR Mayville               5-08.00    7   
  2 Schultz, Sam              SO Kewaskum               5-08.00    7   
  4 Gerrits, Matt             JR Pewaukee               5-06.00    4.50
  4 Hergott, Alex             JR Elkhorn Area           5-06.00    4.50
  6 Lippe, Jake               JR Port Washing           5-06.00    2.50
  6 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan So           5-06.00    2.50
  8 Holec, Derek              JR Plymouth               5-04.00    1   
  9 Marver, Jake              SO Sheboygan So           5-02.00  
  9 Paris, Adisa              FR New Berlin E           5-02.00  
  9 Braun, Alex               JR Mayville               5-02.00  
 -- McGee, Jack               SR Greendale                   NH  
 -- Biskupski, Devin          SR Greendale                   NH  
 -- McNabb, Zachary           FR Kewaskum                    NH  
 -- Kubacki, Kyle             SO Saint Franci                NH  
 -- Lomibao, Isaac            JR Plymouth                    NH  
 -- Holtebeck, Josh           SR Port Washing                NH  
 -- Franz, Matt               FR Elkhorn Area                NH  
 -- Lalor, Evan               FR New Berlin E                NH  
 -- Zach, Noah                JR Pewaukee                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Meidl, Abby               JR Kewaskum                    NH  
 -- Braatz, Jill              JR Kewaskum                    NH  
 -- Borkenhagen, Allisa       JR Mayville                    NH  
 -- Watson, Kate              SR New Berlin E                NH  
 -- Ward, Stevie              JR Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Ellis, Savannah           JR Sheboygan So                NH  
 -- Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E                NH  
 -- Zach, Morgan              SO Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Czubernat, Hailey         SR Elkhorn Area                NH  
 -- Moore, Olivia             FR Elkhorn Area                NH  
 -- Shiflett, Isa             SO Port Washing                NH  
 -- Konitzer, Noel            JR Port Washing                NH  
 -- Tournour, Libby           JR Plymouth                    NH  
 -- Huizenga, Katelyn         JR Mayville                    NH  
 -- Novotny, Jennifer         SO Plymouth                    NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schermacher, Jaxsen       SR Plymouth              14-06.00   10   
  2 Kovacic, Brock            JR Sheboygan So          14-03.00    8   
  3 Tetschlag, Kory           SR Plymouth              11-06.00    6   
  4 Fritsch, Sam              SR Port Washing          11-06.00    5   
  5 Meyer, Walker             SR Elkhorn Area          10-06.00    3.50
  5 Toth, Kyle                JR Kewaskum              10-06.00    3.50
  7 Kaucic, Andy              SO New Berlin E          10-06.00    2   
  8 Streicher, Sam            JR New Berlin E          10-06.00    0.50
  8 Krakofsky, Alec           JR Elkhorn Area          10-06.00    0.50
 10 Braun, Alex               JR Mayville              10-00.00  
 10 Melzer, Sam               SO Kewaskum              10-00.00  
 -- Ward, Vince               JR Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Nysse, Will               FR Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Rosedahl, Zach            SO Mayville                    NH  
 -- Murphy, Michael           SR Port Washing                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Madison             JR Elkhorn Area          15-05.50   10   
  2 Mella, Gabi               JR Plymouth              15-05.00    8   
  3 Brownmiller, Amaya        SO Port Washing          14-07.50    6   
  4 Mijatovic, Nikolina       SR Greendale             14-07.00    5   
  5 Jende, Brooke             SR Pewaukee              14-05.00    4   
  6 Muenier, Paige            FR Greendale             14-05.00    3   
  7 Sykes, Nadia              JR Pewaukee              14-01.50    2   
  8 Zignego, Isabella         SR Trinity Acad          13-10.50    1   
  9 Schaefer, Rachel          SO New Berlin E          13-09.75  
 10 Kelly, Izzy               JR Lourdes Acad          13-08.50  
 11 Wagner, Aleana            SO Mayville              13-08.00  
 12 Kosch, Lauren             JR New Berlin E          13-07.00  
 13 Ewan, Isabella            JR Elkhorn Area          13-05.50  
 14 McGuire, Ava              JR Lourdes Acad          13-04.50  
 15 Shiflett, Isa             SO Port Washing          13-04.00  
 16 Benedict, Katie           SR Plymouth              13-02.00  
 17 Pantha, Monika            SR Sheboygan So          12-09.50  
 18 Rettler, Jilian           FR Kewaskum              12-05.00  
 19 Vorwerk, Katie            JR Kewaskum              12-03.00  
 20 Bell, Jessica             JR Saint Franci          12-01.50  
 21 Morales, Nicole           SO Saint Franci          12-00.50  
 22 Clivaz, Lea               SR Sheboygan So          11-07.75  
 23 Unger, Jade               SO Mayville              11-05.50  
 24 Zignego, Genevieve        FR Trinity Acad           9-02.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novotny, Derek            SR Plymouth              19-08.00   10   
  2 Lippe, Jake               JR Port Washing          18-10.00    8   
  3 Christenson, Gabe         SR Kewaskum              18-03.50    6   
  4 Lang, Joe                 SR New Berlin E          18-01.50    5   
  5 Niemeyer, Mitchell        SO Port Washing          18-01.00    4   
  6 Hanizeski, Mason          SO Greendale             18-00.00    3   
  7 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan So          17-08.50    2   
  8 Mittelstadt, Jackson      JR Mayville              17-07.50    1   
  9 Battistella, Michael      SO Elkhorn Area          17-06.50  
 10 Logston, Dylun            SR Mayville              17-06.00  
 11 Flegel, Evan              JR Pewaukee              17-01.00  
 12 Liang, Eugene             SO New Berlin E          16-11.00  
 13 Newton, Colyar            SR Lourdes Acad          16-07.00  
 14 Smith, Miguel             FR Greendale             16-00.00  
 15 Diker, Jacob              JR Lourdes Acad          15-09.00  
 16 Foth, Dylan               FR Sheboygan So          15-03.25  
 17 Lehninger, Tristan        SR Saint Franci          14-06.00  
 18 Peterson, AJ              SO Trinity Acad          13-05.00  
 -- Davey, Devon              SO Elkhorn Area                ND  
 -- Denzien, Nik              JR Pewaukee                    ND  
 -- Kubacki, Kyle             SO Saint Franci                ND  
 -- Surprenant, Cole          SR Kewaskum                    ND  
 -- Roman, Christos           FR Trinity Acad                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Nikolina       SR Greendale             31-02.00   10   
  2 DeMerit, Josie            FR Port Washing          31-01.00    8   
  3 Page, Madison             JR Elkhorn Area          30-09.75    6   
  4 Berglin, Jordan           FR Pewaukee              30-08.50    5   
  5 Reehm, Sydney             SO Pewaukee              30-06.00    4   
  6 Sullivan, Brooke          SR New Berlin E          30-03.00    3   
  7 McGuire, Ava              JR Lourdes Acad          30-02.25    2   
  8 Greisch, Julia            JR Port Washing          29-10.50    1   
  9 Boutelle, Payton          SO Elkhorn Area          29-07.50  
 10 Steger, Whitney           SR Mayville              29-04.00  
 11 Green, Gabby              SR New Berlin E          28-06.50  
 12 Schraufnagel, Amber       SO Mayville              27-07.00  
 13 Renzelmann, Chloe         SO Sheboygan So          25-10.50  
 14 Delong, Hailey            SO Greendale             24-03.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zanck, Tyler              SO New Berlin E          41-05.50   10   
  2 Lang, Joe                 SR New Berlin E          41-04.50    8   
  3 Guell, Mason              SR Plymouth              40-07.50    6   
  4 Lippe, Jake               JR Port Washing          39-05.50    5   
  5 Gerrits, Matt             JR Pewaukee              39-00.50    4   
  6 Newton, Colyar            SR Lourdes Acad          38-04.50    3   
  7 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan So          38-04.50    2   
  8 Hanizeski, Mason          SO Greendale             37-04.00    1   
  9 Logston, Dylun            SR Mayville              37-00.00  
 10 Maechtle, Dylan           SO Kewaskum              36-00.00  
 11 Harvey, Nick              SO Elkhorn Area          35-06.00  
 12 Hergott, Alex             JR Elkhorn Area          35-02.50  
 13 Christenson, Gabe         SR Kewaskum              35-01.00  
 14 Desidero, Anthony         JR Pewaukee              33-06.50  
 15 McKean, Benn              FR Mayville              32-08.00  
 16 Foth, Dylan               FR Sheboygan So          32-03.50  
 17 McGee, Jack               SR Greendale             32-02.00  
 18 Kraus, Carson             SR Lourdes Acad          30-09.50  
 -- Stopceynski, Will         SO Port Washing                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Sydney           JR Mayville                 95-03   10   
  2 LaVine, Emily             SR Plymouth                 90-07    8   
  3 Halterman, Emily          SO Kewaskum                 78-07    6   
  4 Pruefer, Emme             SO Port Washing             76-05    5   
  5 Todd, Georgia             JR Sheboygan So             75-09    4   
  6 Oelke, Kelli              JR Kewaskum                 71-01    3   
  7 Trombley, Alexandra       SR Elkhorn Area             70-10    2   
  8 Laatch, Brittany          SO Mayville                 69-10    1   
  9 Prophett, Autumn          FR Greendale                69-07  
 10 Russo, Raechel            SO Lourdes Acad             68-04  
 11 Kemstra, Jessica          SO New Berlin E             66-08  
 12 Powell, Yaminah           JR Greendale                64-06  
 13 Deloera, Giovanna         JR Elkhorn Area             64-01  
 14 Binning, Laura            FR Lourdes Acad             55-05  
 14 Darling, Julia            SO Pewaukee                 55-05  
 16 Lyons, Kiara              SO New Berlin E             54-00  
 17 Genske, Sierra            FR Sheboygan So             51-00  
 -- Hoffins, Emily            SR Pewaukee                    ND  
 -- Dowe, Kendra              SO Port Washing                ND  
 -- Gilbertson, Tanya         JR Plymouth                    ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nytes, Jack               JR Plymouth                144-00   10   
  2 Ellsworth, Tyler          SR Elkhorn Area            131-08    8   
  3 Friederichs, Korey        SR Plymouth                129-05    6   
  4 Peterson, Cade            SR Kewaskum                125-00    5   
  5 Bingen, Montana           SR Mayville                114-02    4   
  6 Blanton, Evan             SR Elkhorn Area            113-05    3   
  7 Shields, Mark             JR New Berlin E            109-04    2   
  8 Freichels, Isaac          SO New Berlin E            108-05    1   
  9 Belmontes, Enrique        JR Greendale               107-10  
 10 Jungwirth, Josiah         SO Lourdes Acad            102-08  
 11 Poulokos, Alex            JR Saint Franci             98-05  
 12 Leister, Aidan            SO Port Washing             88-00  
 13 Riekkoff-Mamon, Trent     FR Kewaskum                 87-07  
 14 Johnsen, Tyler            SO Lourdes Acad             82-09  
 15 Castaneda, Jesus          FR Sheboygan So             79-04  
 16 Biskupski, Devin          SR Greendale                78-10  
 17 Arns, Derek               SO Saint Franci             74-05  
 18 Scapellato, Garrett       SO Sheboygan So             71-07  
 19 Kuglitsch, Jacob          FR Pewaukee                 61-02  
 20 Cullen, Patrick           FR Pewaukee                 61-00  
 21 Castillo, Shem            FR Port Washing             60-02  
 22 Hernandez, Roberto        SO Mayville                 59-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaVine, Emily             SR Plymouth              33-00.00   10   
  2 Schultz, Sydney           JR Mayville              32-02.00    8   
  3 Russo, Raechel            SO Lourdes Acad          31-05.00    6   
  4 Brooks, Kalea             SO Elkhorn Area          31-01.00    5   
  5 Trombley, Alexandra       SR Elkhorn Area          30-05.50    4   
  6 Schellpfeffer, Emily      FR Mayville              29-11.00    3   
  7 Kemstra, Jessica          SO New Berlin E          29-09.00    2   
  8 Todd, Georgia             JR Sheboygan So          28-05.00    1   
  9 Halterman, Emily          SO Kewaskum              28-05.00  
 10 Powell, Yaminah           JR Greendale             28-03.50  
 11 Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie     SO Greendale             27-02.00  
 12 Pham, Mya                 SO Pewaukee              25-08.00  
 13 Genske, Sierra            FR Sheboygan So          23-08.00  
 14 Fonte, Jess               SR Pewaukee              23-07.00  
 15 Marx, Ally                SR Kewaskum              22-08.00  
 15 Pruefer, Emme             SO Port Washing          22-08.00  
 17 Binning, Laura            FR Lourdes Acad          22-04.00  
 18 Johnson, Nyla             SO New Berlin E          19-00.00  
 -- Dowe, Kendra              SO Port Washing                ND  
 -- Gilbertson, Tanya         JR Plymouth                    ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanton, Evan             SR Elkhorn Area          49-07.00   10   
  2 Shields, Mark             JR New Berlin E          45-09.50    8   
  3 Nytes, Jack               JR Plymouth              44-08.50    6   
  4 Freichels, Isaac          SO New Berlin E          43-02.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Jaelan           SR Greendale             42-08.00    4   
  6 Meyer, Tyler              SR Elkhorn Area          39-02.50    3   
  7 Castaneda, Jesus          FR Sheboygan So          38-07.50    2   
  8 Friederichs, Korey        SR Plymouth              38-01.00    1   
  9 Leister, Aidan            SO Port Washing          37-01.50  
 10 Biskupski, Devin          SR Greendale             36-07.50  
 11 Kleinhans, Cole           FR Pewaukee              35-05.00  
 12 Jungwirth, Josiah         SO Lourdes Acad          33-06.00  
 13 Poulokos, Alex            JR Saint Franci          33-05.50  
 14 Brzozowski, Hunter        SO Kewaskum              33-05.00  
 15 Marx, Evan                FR Mayville              33-01.00  
 16 Van Beek, Zach            JR Kewaskum              31-08.50  
 17 Arns, Derek               SO Saint Franci          31-00.00  
 18 Schori, Jonah             FR Lourdes Acad          30-04.00  
 19 Scapellato, Garrett       SO Sheboygan So          29-10.00  
 20 Castillo, Shem            FR Port Washing          29-06.50  
 21 Brotke, Cole              SR Mayville              25-06.50  
 22 Hart, Charles             FR Trinity Acad          23-01.00  
 -- Metzger, Kaiden           FR Pewaukee                    ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pewaukee                   125        2) Plymouth                   92.50
    3) Port Washington             90.50     4) Elkhorn Area               74   
    5) New Berlin Eisenhowe        73        6) Mayville                   59   
    7) Lourdes Academy             41        8) Kewaskum                   36   
    8) Greendale                   36       10) Sheboygan South            31   
   11) Saint Francis                3       12) Trinity Academy             1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Plymouth                   122        2) Pewaukee                  105.50
    3) Elkhorn Area                91.50     4) New Berlin Eisenhowe       89.50
    5) Kewaskum                    84.50     6) Port Washington            71.50
    7) Sheboygan South             43.50     8) Greendale                  40   
    9) Lourdes Academy             30       10) Mayville                   24