Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 08:19 PM
                     71st Annual Cougar Relays - 4/27/2018                     
                          Hosted by Janesville Craig                           
                       Monterey Stadium, Janesville, WI                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton                                                49.80   1  10   
  2 Edgerton                                              55.45   1   8   
  3 Evansville                                          1:08.56   2   6   
 -- Kenosha Indian Trail                                     DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  49.40   1  10   
  2 Janesville Craig                                      50.08   1   8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                     50.69   1   6   
  4 Milton                                                54.76   2   5   
 -- Evansville                                               DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowood, Maddy           SO Janesville C          12:21.12    3.33
  2 Thompson, Cambria         FR Janesville C          12:24.80    3.33
  3 Shanks, Lauren            SO Janesville C          12:31.43    3.33
  4 Talabac, Lauren           SR Milton                12:36.11    2.66
  5 Daghfal, Ruth             JR Kenosha Indi          12:57.55  
  6 Slotkus, Taylor           SR Kenosha Indi          13:31.07  
  7 Schabacker, Darby         JR Milton                13:56.34    2.66
  8 Miller, Allie             SO Milton                14:02.17    2.66
  9 Schroeder, Lexie          SO Janesville P          14:13.97    1.66
 10 Martinez, Diana           JR Janesville P          15:04.95    1.66
 11 Oberdorf, Lindsey         JR Evansville            15:14.72    2   
 12 Miller, Ashton            JR Evansville            15:22.89    2   
 13 Elliott, Jasmine          SO Evansville            15:23.46    2   
 14 Masek, Anna               FR Edgerton              15:46.36    1.33
 15 Rickgauer, Kaylie         JR Edgerton              17:03.19    1.33
 16 Smith, Jessica            SO Janesville P          17:05.26    1.66
 17 Gaylord, Lily             SO Edgerton              17:16.27    1.33
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meier, Trey               SO Kenosha Indi          10:14.23    3.33
  2 Bloomquist, Bryan         FR Janesville C          10:19.90    2.66
  3 Siltman, Riley            FR Evansville            10:26.57    2   
  4 Chavez, Tonatiuh          SO Kenosha Indi          10:30.47    3.33
  5 Kettle, Corbin            JR Janesville C          10:36.31    2.66
  6 Gallagher, Benedict       JR Evansville            10:41.37    2   
  7 Woodcock, Devin           SO Milton                10:58.94    1.33
  8 Edwards, Evan             JR Kenosha Indi          11:02.92    3.33
  9 Thompson, Ethan           JR Janesville C          11:20.78    2.66
 10 Gallagher, Samuel         FR Evansville            11:24.27    2   
 11 Schuh, Aiden              FR Janesville P          11:25.78    1.66
 12 McDade, Riley             SR Janesville P          11:29.37    1.66
 13 Hartwig, Scott            SR Janesville P          11:36.56    1.66
 14 Turk, Davis               JR Milton                11:43.79    1.33
 15 Pember, Alex              SO Milton                12:02.20    1.33
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:57.70   10   
     1) Rios, Madison JR                2) Buehler, Katie SO              
     3) Carmickle, Simone FR            4) Giese, Abby SO                 
  2 Janesville Craig                                    2:00.06    8   
     1) Radke, Sophia JR                2) Calvin, De'Ja SR               
     3) Groshan, Amy JR                 4) Elgas, Rileigh SO              
  3 Milton                                              2:06.43    6   
     1) Barbeau, Jessica SR             2) Ferguson, Amanda SO            
     3) Randall, Sophie JR              4) Wuetrich, Arianna SO           
  4 Edgerton                                            2:10.40    5   
     1) Johnson, Nikkia SR              2) Gould, Natalie SR              
     3) Sayre, Brooklin FR              4) Severson, Kaitlin JR           
  5 Evansville                                          2:15.31    4   
     1) Rosa, Trinity JR                2) Miller, Madison SO             
     3) Wilcox, Hannah SO               4) Allen, Julianna SO             
     5) Shanklin, Savanna FR            6)                                
 -- Janesville Parker                                        DQ  
     1) Valadez, Nayeli JR              2) Timm, Madie JR                 
     3) Burdick, Ashlyn JR              4) Porter, Ryann SO               
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:38.93   10   
     1) Grant, Jaylen JR                2) Jarvis, Alex JR                
     3) Jones, Daniel SR                4) Krueger, Ethan JR              
  2 Janesville Parker                                   1:39.88    8   
     1) Dunn, John SO                   2) Johnson, Cortell SR            
     3) Vanderlinden, Casey JR          4) Murphy, Seamus SR              
     5) Olson, Von JR                   6) Thompson, AJ JR                
  3 Milton                                              1:40.92    6   
     1) Hanauska, Kyle SR               2) Johnson, Josh JR               
     3) Jordahl, Evan FR                4) Jordahl, Drew SR               
  4 Janesville Craig                                    1:41.21    5   
     1) Rubine, Gabe JR                 2) Mitchell, Orion SR             
     3) Jones, Alijah SR                4) Legatzke, Robert SR            
  5 Milwaukee Washington                                1:41.45    4   
     1) Johnson, Elijah JR              2) Pickett, Jalan SR              
     3) Ikanih, Greg SR                 4) Brown, Elijah JR               
     5) Watts, De'mere SO               6) Pittman, William SR            
  6 Evansville                                          1:42.82    3   
     1) Deegan, Brady SR                2) Geske, Tanner SR               
     3) Haegele, Sam SR                 4) Stencil, Jackson FR            
     5) Pincus-Kazmar, Ari FR           6) Martinez, Marcial SR           
  7 Edgerton                                            1:47.83    2   
     1) Aokoh, Jared SO                 2) Ringelstetter, Ethan JR        
     3) Kaufman, Jordan JR              4) Diaz, Ismael FR                
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    4:46.38   10   
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                4:52.37    8   
  3 Evansville                                          5:19.34    6   
  4 Milton                                              5:20.91    5   
  5 Janesville Parker                                   5:27.70    4   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edgerton                                            4:00.08   10   
  2 Milton                                              4:00.20    8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                   4:02.11    6   
  4 Janesville Craig                                    4:04.02    5   
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                4:12.86    4   
  6 Evansville                                          4:24.86    3   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                   10:03.46   10   
     1) Sippy, Peyton SR                2) Lorenz, Ellie SO               
     3) Hulick, Clare FR                4) Meister, Grace JR              
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                               10:29.53    8   
     1) Clady, Kate SO                  2) Balch, Molly SO                
     3) Taylor, Madison SR              4) Zimmerman, Larissa SR          
  3 Milton                                             11:29.29    6   
     1) Burki, Caroline SO              2) Henry, Samantha FR             
     3) Schabacker, Darby JR            4) Talabac, Lauren SR             
  4 Evansville                                         12:06.50    5   
     1) Bergum, Olivia SO               2) Fillner, McKenzie SO           
     3) Miller, Ashton JR               4) Lugo, Laura SO                 
     5) Elliott, Jasmine SO             6) Yoerger, Zoe SR                
  5 Edgerton                                           12:20.73    4   
     1) Kosmicki, Ashley FR             2) Schultz, Lexi FR               
     3) Allen, Jordan FR                4) Hurda, Cassidy SO              
 -- Janesville Parker                                       DNF  
     1) Howell, Rachel SO               2) Graesslin, Brooke JR           
     3) Fenrick, Alexis SR              4) Gage, Catie JR                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    8:58.49   10   
     1) Mccann, Blake SR                2) Arena, Zander JR               
     3) Leverson, Aaron JR              4) Currie, Chace FR               
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                9:22.74    8   
     1) Dolnik, Ryan SR                 2) Glinski, Jacob SO              
     3) Rooney, Connell JR              4) Bernhagen, Sam SR              
  3 Janesville Parker                                   9:38.07    6   
     1) Cruz, Hugo SR                   2) Miguel Longoria, Carlos JR     
     3) Fugate, Alex JR                 4) Schuh, Aiden FR                
     5) McDade, Riley SR                6)                                
  4 Milton                                              9:52.21    5   
     1) Cox, Ryan JR                    2) Harbrecht, Brendan JR          
     3) Messer, Matt JR                 4) Pember, Alex SO                
  5 Evansville                                         10:47.42    4   
     1) Bartlett, Brian SR              2) Belk, Garrett SR               
     3) Schroder, Liam SR               4) Martinez, Marcial SR           
     5) Qushayyi, Shidqi FR             6)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  51.96   10   
     1) Grant, Jayda JR                 2) Jones, Alicia JR               
     3) Hollingsworth, Janna SR         4) Castelli, Rachel JR            
  2 Milton                                                53.79    8   
     1) Barbeau, Jessica SR             2) Ferguson, Amanda SO            
     3) Heitsman, Lindsey FR            4) Wuetrich, Arianna SO           
  3 Janesville Craig                                      53.91    6   
     1) Groshan, Amy JR                 2) Naatz, Sarah SR                
     3) Ceballos, Myrka FR              4) Calvin, De'Ja SR               
  4 Edgerton                                              54.91    5   
     1) Johnson, Nikkia SR              2) Severson, Kaitlin JR           
     3) Sayre, Brooklin FR              4) Brittan, Olivia JR             
  5 Janesville Parker                                     58.53    4   
     1) Valadez, Nayeli JR              2) Burchell, Ellie JR             
     3) Harrison, Caitlyn SO            4) Gerarden, Ashley JR            
     5) Burdick, Ashlyn JR              6)                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                      44.40   10   
     1) Moore, Trevion JR               2) Mitchell, Orion SR             
     3) Rubine, Gabe JR                 4) Jones, Alijah SR               
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  44.65    8   
     1) Grant, Jaylen JR                2) Jones, Daniel SR               
     3) Krueger, Ethan JR               4) Callow, Evan SR                
  3 Milwaukee Washington                                  45.17    6   
     1) Johnson, Elijah JR              2) Pickett, Jalan SR              
     3) Watts, De'mere SO               4) Pittman, William SR            
     5) Ikanih, Greg SR                 6) Ingram, Winston SR             
  4 Milton                                                45.90    5   
     1) Hanauska, Kyle SR               2) Johnson, Josh JR               
     3) Jordahl, Drew SR                4) Jordahl, Evan FR               
  5 Edgerton                                              46.30    4   
     1) Ochoa, Cesar JR                 2) Ringelstetter, Ethan JR        
     3) Kaufman, Jordan JR              4) Zartman, Brock SR              
  6 Evansville                                            49.77    3   
     1) Geske, Tanner SR                2) Haegele, Sam SR                
     3) Scofield, Austin FR             4) Albrecht, Trace FR             
 -- Janesville Parker                                        DQ  
     1) Johnson, Cortell SR             2) Pritchard, Adrian JR           
     3) Vanderlinden, Casey JR          4) Olson, Von JR                  
     5) May, Ian SR                     6) Roca, Luke JR                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  54.41   10   
  2 Milton                                                58.85    8   
  3 Janesville Craig                                    1:00.93    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                   1:01.08    5   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  47.23   10   
  2 Edgerton                                              47.66    8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                     47.88    6   
  4 Janesville Craig                                      48.28    5   
  5 Milton                                                48.69    4   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chrissy           SO Milton                   50.80    3.33
  2 Jaecks, Ali               SR Milton                   53.76    3.33
  3 Holm, Hannah              SO Kenosha Indi             54.22    2.66
  4 Heitsman, Lindsey         FR Milton                   54.68    3.33
  5 Ballard, Kerigann         JR Kenosha Indi             55.59    2.66
  6 Hermanson, Fiona          FR Evansville               56.34    2   
  7 Rosa, Trinity             JR Evansville               57.63    2   
  8 Chilla-Aunella, Tresor    SO Kenosha Indi           1:01.12    2.66
  9 Wilcox, Hannah            SO Evansville             1:03.92    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Craft, Michael            SR Kenosha Indi             41.55   2   3.33
  2 Lippens, Brody            JR Janesville P             42.74   2   2.66
  3 Schmaling, Dakota         SR Janesville P             43.15   2   2.66
  4 Nelson, Dane              SO Milton                   43.47   2   2   
  5 Sweet, Jordan             JR Kenosha Indi             45.01   1   3.33
  6 Vandun, James             JR Kenosha Indi             45.07   2   3.33
  7 Soergel, Ben              SO Milton                   45.57   2   2   
  8 Terry, Ethan              JR Janesville P             46.32   2   2.66
  9 Ulrich, Masyn             JR Milton                   54.65   1   2   
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                   13:28.27   10   
     1) Meister, Grace JR               2) Hulick, Clare FR               
     3) White, Ivy SO                   4) Sippy, Peyton SR               
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                               13:31.40    8   
     1) Zimmerman, Larissa SR           2) Clady, Kate SO                 
     3) Balch, Molly SO                 4) Taylor, Madison SR             
  3 Janesville Parker                                  14:25.70    6   
     1) Graesslin, Brooke JR            2) Howell, Rachel SO              
     3) Fenrick, Alexis SR              4) Gage, Catie JR                 
  4 Milton                                             15:27.35    5   
     1) Henry, Samantha FR              2) Burki, Caroline SO             
     3) Miller, Allie SO                4) Talabac, Lauren SR             
  5 Evansville                                         17:27.16    4   
     1) Bergum, Olivia SO               2) Lugo, Laura SO                 
     3) Oberdorf, Lindsey JR            4) Yoerger, Zoe SR                
     5) Miller, Ashton JR               6) Elliott, Jasmine SO            
 
Event 18  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                               11:40.42   10   
     1) Schultz, Hunter JR              2) Mitka, Joe SR                  
     3) Dolnik, Ryan SR                 4) Meier, Trey SO                 
     5) Bernhagen, Sam SR               6)                                
  2 Janesville Craig                                   11:42.15    8   
     1) Arena, Zander JR                2) Mccann, Blake SR               
     3) Roe, Charley JR                 4) Leverson, Aaron JR             
  3 Janesville Parker                                  12:15.85    6   
     1) May, Ian SR                     2) Cruz, Hugo SR                  
     3) Miguel Longoria, Carlos JR      4) McDade, Riley SR               
     5) Schuh, Aiden FR                 6)                                
  4 Evansville                                         12:24.78    5   
     1) Stencil, Jackson FR             2) Siltman, Riley FR              
     3) Gallagher, Benedict JR          4) Bartlett, Brian SR             
     5) Gallagher, Samuel FR            6) Belk, Garrett SR               
  5 Edgerton                                           12:43.55    4   
     1) Ramirez, Alex SO                2) Lantta, Justin SR              
     3) Wilkinson, Trevor SO            4) Hazzard, Ryen SO               
  6 Milton                                             12:58.55    3   
     1) Cox, Ryan JR                    2) Messer, Matt JR                
     3) Harbrecht, Brendan JR           4) Pember, Alex SO                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:51.16   10   
     1) Carmickle, Simone FR            2) Jones, Alicia JR               
     3) Giese, Abby SO                  4) Castelli, Rachel JR            
     5) Grant, Jayda JR                 6)                                
  2 Milton                                              1:58.81    8   
     1) Hughes, Chrissy SO              2) Barbeau, Jessica SR            
     3) Ferguson, Amanda SO             4) Wuetrich, Arianna SO           
  3 Janesville Craig                                    2:04.54    6   
     1) Radke, Sophia JR                2) Ceballos, Myrka FR             
     3) Calvin, De'Ja SR                4) Latka, Sadie FR                
  4 Janesville Parker                                   2:08.52    5   
     1) Porter, Ryann SO                2) Graesslin, Brooke JR           
     3) Draxler, Emma SO                4) Burdick, Ashlyn JR             
     5) Timm, Madie JR                  6)                                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                   1:34.02   10   
     1) Dunn, John SO                   2) Lippens, Brody JR              
     3) Johnson, Cortell SR             4) Murphy, Seamus SR              
     5) Schoville, Zack SO              6) Thompson, AJ JR                
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:34.28    8   
     1) Grant, Jaylen JR                2) Jones, Daniel SR               
     3) Krueger, Ethan JR               4) Rose, Devin SO                 
  3 Edgerton                                            1:36.39    6   
     1) Jorgenson, Devin SO             2) Ochoa, Cesar JR                
     3) Aokoh, Jared SO                 4) Zartman, Brock SR              
  4 Milton                                              1:37.01    5   
     1) Johnson, Josh JR                2) Hanauska, Kyle SR              
     3) Jordahl, Evan FR                4) Soergel, Dalton JR             
  5 Evansville                                          1:52.12    4   
     1) Huff, Mason SO                  2) Albrecht, Trace FR             
     3) Liesse, Anders FR               4) Kennedy, Shane FR              
     5) Hookham, Jacob FR               6) Martinez, Marcial SR           
 -- Janesville Craig                                         DQ  
     1) Werner, Zach JR                 2) Mullen, Grant FR               
     3) Deltgen, Daniel FR              4) Graham, Daniel FR              
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evansville                                          4:37.91   10   
     1) Hermanson, Fiona FR             2) Fillner, McKenzie SO           
     3) Rosa, Trinity JR                4) Allen, Julianna SO             
     5) Bergum, Olivia SO               6) Morey, Justina FR              
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                4:38.63    8   
     1) Hernandez, Yesenia JR           2) Daghfal, Ruth JR               
     3) Holm, Hannah SO                 4) Ballard, Kerigann JR           
  3 Janesville Craig                                    4:42.69    6   
     1) Meister, Grace JR               2) Groshan, Amy JR                
     3) Lorenz, Ellie SO                4) Williams, Mae FR               
  4 Edgerton                                            5:00.94    5   
     1) Brittan, Olivia JR              2) Johnson, Nikkia SR             
     3) Schultz, Lexi FR                4) Severson, Kaitlin JR           
  5 Milton                                              5:02.21    4   
     1) Heitsman, Lindsey FR            2) Jaecks, Ali SR                 
     3) Randall, Sophie JR              4) Smith, Marilla JR              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                   3:38.63   10   
     1) Schoville, Zack SO              2) Vanderlinden, Casey JR         
     3) Mangruem, Mauriceo SO           4) Murphy, Seamus SR              
     5) Schmaling, Dakota SR            6) Vincetich, Tyler FR            
  2 Evansville                                          3:42.26    8   
     1) Deegan, Brady SR                2) Geske, Tanner SR               
     3) Stencil, Jackson FR             4) Siltman, Riley FR              
     5) Bartlett, Brian SR              6) Albrecht, Trace FR             
  3 Milton                                              3:45.68    6   
     1) Kudma, Cole SO                  2) Jordahl, Drew SR               
     3) Nelson, Dane SO                 4) Soergel, Ben SO                
  4 Janesville Craig                                    3:53.60    5   
     1) Legatzke, Robert SR             2) Arena, Zander JR               
     3) Peabody, Parker SR              4) Currie, Chace FR               
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                3:59.16    4   
     1) Craft, Matthew SR               2) Vandun, James JR               
     3) Schultz, Hunter JR              4) Mortimer, Will JR              
  6 Edgerton                                            4:14.11    3   
     1) Beighley, Tony FR               2) Kaufman, Jordan JR             
     3) Krause, Ethan FR                4) Diaz, Ismael FR                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milton                                              1:00.05  
     1) Haase, Hallie FR                2) Haase, Sydnee SO               
     3) Patrick, Elizabeth SO           4) Zitzke, Hailey SR              
  2 Edgerton                                            1:04.34  
     1) Troeger, Kali SR                2) Bratzke, Olivia SR             
     3) Demrow, Morgan JR               4) Abrahams, Kaila JR             
  3 Janesville Craig                                    1:05.63  
     1) Jackson, Nasya JR               2) Hernandez, Baylee SO           
     3) Brunker, Emily FR               4) Guzman, Naudiana SO            
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:06.23  
     1) Karls, Lexi SO                  2) Popp, Leah FR                  
     3) Samano, Monique SO              4) Chilla-Aunella, Tresor SO      
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milton                                                51.93  
     1) Hanauska, Kyle SR               2) Johnson, Josh JR               
     3) Jordahl, Drew SR                4) Jordahl, Evan FR               
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  52.13  
     1) Grant, Jaylen JR                2) Jones, Daniel SR               
     3) Krueger, Ethan JR               4) Callow, Evan SR                
  3 Janesville Craig                                    1:01.86  
     1) Moore, Trevion JR               2) Mitchell, Orion SR             
     3) Rubine, Gabe JR                 4) Jones, Alijah SR               
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradford, TJ              JR Kenosha Indi           6-00.00    2   
  1 Moore, Trevion            JR Janesville C           6-00.00    1.50
  3 Johnson, Cortell          SR Janesville P           5-10.00    2.66
  3 Pickett, Jalan            SR Milwaukee Wa           5-10.00    3.33
  5 Pittman, William          SR Milwaukee Wa           5-08.00    3.33
  5 Olson, Von                JR Janesville P           5-08.00    2.66
  5 Watts, De'mere            SO Milwaukee Wa           5-08.00    3.33
  5 Hanauska, Kyle            SR Milton                 5-08.00    1.50
  9 Smith, Travis             SO Milton                 5-06.00    1.50
 10 Schmaling, Dakota         SR Janesville P           5-04.00    2.66
 10 Vandun, James             JR Kenosha Indi           5-04.00    2   
 12 Mccann, Blake             SR Janesville C           5-02.00    1.50
 12 Morales, Edelmar          JR Kenosha Indi           5-02.00    2   
 14 Jordahl, Drew             SR Milton                 5-00.00    1.50
 14 McGrath, Jacob            JR Janesville C           5-00.00    1.50
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kersten          JR Janesville C           4-10.00  
  2 Buehler, Katie            SO Kenosha Indi           4-08.00  
  2 Hollingsworth, Janna      SR Kenosha Indi           4-08.00  
  2 Chesebro, Katie           JR Milton                 4-08.00    3.33
  5 Hughes, Chrissy           SO Milton                 4-06.00    3.33
  6 Larson, Chloe             JR Evansville             4-04.00  
  6 Smith, Marilla            JR Milton                 4-04.00    3.33
 -- Yoerger, Zoe              SR Evansville                  NH  
 -- Luckett, Rachel           FR Janesville C                NH  
 -- Naatz, Sarah              SR Janesville C                NH  
 -- Washington, Sanaya        FR Kenosha Indi                NH  
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pratesi, Garrett          SR Milton                10-09.00  
  1 Roca, Luke                JR Janesville P          10-09.00  
  3 Blum, Tyler               SO Janesville P          10-06.00  
  4 Exner, Eric               SR Janesville C           9-06.00  
  4 Wilkinson, Trevor         SO Edgerton               9-06.00  
  4 Ringelstetter, Ethan      JR Edgerton               9-06.00  
 -- Goodwick, Palmer          SR Janesville P                NH  
 -- Jonczyk, Jayden           FR Janesville C                NH  
 -- Liesse, Anders            FR Evansville                  NH  
 -- Schroder, Liam            SR Evansville                  NH  
 -- Hookham, Jacob            FR Evansville                  NH  
 -- Soergel, Dalton           JR Milton                      NH  
 -- Jauch, Killian            SR Milton                      NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nikkia           SR Edgerton               8-00.00    3.33
  1 Cleveland, Aleea          JR Edgerton               8-00.00    3.33
  3 Slatter, Anna             SR Janesville C           7-06.00  
  3 Tortomasi, Mia            SO Evansville             7-06.00  
  5 Pyper, Iris               FR Evansville             6-06.00  
  5 Timm, Madie               JR Janesville P           6-06.00  
  5 Allen, Jordan             FR Edgerton               6-06.00    3.33
  8 Frame, Kailey             SO Evansville                0.25  
 -- Henry, Samantha           FR Milton                      NH  
 -- Spingler, Mykala          SO Janesville C                NH  
 -- Burki, Caroline           SO Milton                      NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geske, Tanner             SR Evansville            20-06.00    2.66
  2 Lippens, Brody            JR Janesville P          20-04.75    2   
  3 Callow, Evan              SR Kenosha Indi          20-00.00    3.33
  4 Moore, Trevion            JR Janesville C          19-07.25    1.33
  5 Jordahl, Evan             FR Milton                18-11.50    1.66
  6 Zartman, Brock            SR Edgerton              18-09.50    1   
  7 Deegan, Brady             SR Evansville            18-08.75    2.66
  7 Bradford, TJ              JR Kenosha Indi          18-08.75    3.33
  9 Jarvis, Alex              JR Kenosha Indi          18-01.50    3.33
 10 Johnson, Josh             JR Milton                18-00.75    1.66
 11 Fuller, Kyle              SR Janesville P          17-07.50    2   
 11 Johnson, Cortell          SR Janesville P          17-07.50    2   
 13 Kahl, Logan               JR Janesville C          17-05.50    1.33
 14 Haegele, Sam              SR Evansville            17-02.00    2.66
 15 Jones, Joseph             FR Milton                17-01.75    1.66
 16 Beighley, Tony            FR Edgerton              16-11.50    1   
 17 Aokoh, Jared              SO Edgerton              15-11.50    1   
 18 Kopnick, Benjamin         SR Janesville C          15-11.25    1.33
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Alicia             JR Kenosha Indi          16-03.25    3.33
  2 Elgas, Rileigh            SO Janesville C          14-11.75    2   
  3 Ferguson, Amanda          SO Milton                14-10.75    2.66
  4 Hollingsworth, Janna      SR Kenosha Indi          14-09.00    3.33
  5 Grant, Jayda              JR Kenosha Indi          14-08.00    3.33
  6 Porter, Ryann             SO Janesville P          14-03.50    1.66
  7 Wuetrich, Arianna         SO Milton                14-01.00    2.66
  8 Naatz, Sarah              SR Janesville C          14-00.00    2   
  9 Barbeau, Jessica          SR Milton                13-09.00    2.66
 10 Han, Lina                 SO Janesville C          12-07.00    2   
 11 Allen, Julianna           SO Evansville            12-04.75    1.33
 12 Gerarden, Ashley          JR Janesville P          12-02.75    1.66
 13 Valadez, Nayeli           JR Janesville P          12-02.00    1.66
 14 Larson, Chloe             JR Evansville            11-03.25    1.33
 15 Bergum, Olivia            SO Evansville            11-02.50    1.33
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callow, Evan              SR Kenosha Indi          39-00.25    3.33
  2 Bradford, TJ              JR Kenosha Indi          38-05.25    3.33
  3 Kahl, Logan               JR Janesville C          37-04.75    2.66
  4 Kudma, Cole               SO Milton                36-04.25    1.66
  5 Mortimer, Will            JR Kenosha Indi          36-01.00    3.33
  6 Thompson, AJ              JR Janesville P          35-09.75    2   
  7 Cook, Toby                SR Janesville P          35-02.00    2   
  8 Silva, Arturo             FR Janesville C          34-00.50    2.66
  9 Jones, Joseph             FR Milton                33-08.00    1.66
 10 May, Ian                  SR Janesville P          32-10.00    2   
 11 Reggs, Dravius            FR Janesville C          32-07.25    2.66
 12 Ulrich, Masyn             JR Milton                29-04.00    1.66
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Alicia             JR Kenosha Indi          33-10.25    3.33
  2 Porter, Ryann             SO Janesville P          33-04.25    2.66
  3 Hollingsworth, Janna      SR Kenosha Indi          32-11.75    3.33
  4 Elgas, Rileigh            SO Janesville C          32-05.50  
  5 Grant, Jayda              JR Kenosha Indi          31-00.00    3.33
  6 Warosh, Hannah            SO Milton                29-06.50    2   
  7 Randall, Sophie           JR Milton                28-11.25    2   
  8 Naatz, Sarah              SR Janesville C          28-10.25  
  9 Zitzke, Hailey            SR Milton                28-05.00    2   
 10 Burdick, Ashlyn           JR Janesville P          28-04.75    2.66
 11 Rainiero, Olivia          SO Janesville P          27-07.75    2.66
 -- Edwards, Kersten          JR Janesville C                ND  
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Joseph             SO Kenosha Indi            122-07    2   
  2 Jenson, Trenton           JR Milton                  122-00    3.33
  3 Jenson, Magnus            SO Janesville C            120-07    1.66
  4 White, Nathan             SO Janesville P            116-08    2.66
  5 Bergma, Clint             SO Evansville              111-11  
  6 Keller, John              SR Milton                  110-05    3.33
  7 Garvoille, Toby           JR Janesville P            109-10    2.66
  8 Giehtbrock, Miles         FR Evansville              103-00  
  9 Kilian, Clay              SR Milton                   96-05    3.33
 10 Spang, Nicholas           SO Edgerton                 92-05    1.33
 11 Wilkinson, Trevor         SO Edgerton                 90-06    1.33
 12 Tolefree, Curtiss         SO Kenosha Indi             84-10    2   
 13 Major, Ryan               SO Kenosha Indi             81-06    2   
 14 Peters, Dan               SR Janesville P             80-00    2.66
 15 Hutto, Draven             FR Janesville C             71-03    1.66
 16 Mursa, Houston            JR Janesville C             62-11    1.66
 17 Heisz, Brandon            JR Edgerton                 54-08    1.33
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Julia            JR Janesville P            115-01    3.33
  2 Varga, Sarah              JR Janesville P            107-03    3.33
  3 Klopp, Teresa             SR Evansville              107-02    2   
  4 Thompson, Isabelle        SO Janesville C            106-02    2.66
  5 Punzel, Cassidy           SR Janesville C             99-02    2.66
  6 Hernandez, Baylee         SO Janesville C             95-07    2.66
  7 Halzel, Amanda            SR Evansville               89-06    2   
  8 Rupiper, Teagan           SR Evansville               88-05    2   
  9 Troeger, Kali             SR Edgerton                 84-02    1.66
 10 Schroeder, Mackenzie      SO Janesville P             81-03    3.33
 11 Haase, Sydnee             SO Milton                   77-06    1.33
 12 Patrick, Elizabeth        SO Milton                   77-02    1.33
 13 Demrow, Morgan            JR Edgerton                 74-08    1.66
 14 Bratzke, Olivia           SR Edgerton                 68-11    1.66
 15 Popp, Leah                FR Kenosha Indi             66-07    1   
 16 Karls, Lexi               SO Kenosha Indi             63-00    1   
 17 Haase, Hallie             FR Milton                   57-00    1.33
 18 Samano, Monique           SO Kenosha Indi             47-06    1   
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Joseph             SO Kenosha Indi          43-06.50    2.66
  2 Garvoille, Toby           JR Janesville P          40-06.50    3.33
  3 Jenson, Trenton           JR Milton                40-06.00    2   
  4 Bergma, Clint             SO Evansville            39-07.00    1.66
  5 Prokopec, Michael         SR Janesville P          38-09.50    3.33
  6 Jenson, Magnus            SO Janesville C          38-09.00    1   
  7 White, Nathan             SO Janesville P          38-02.50    3.33
  8 Tolefree, Curtiss         SO Kenosha Indi          37-03.00    2.66
  9 Keller, John              SR Milton                36-00.00    2   
 10 Ziccarelli, Alex          SR Kenosha Indi          34-07.50    2.66
 11 Spang, Nicholas           SO Edgerton              33-06.50    1.33
 12 Ochoa, Cesar              JR Edgerton              33-05.00    1.33
 12 Giehtbrock, Miles         FR Evansville            33-05.00    1.66
 14 Reed, Brody               SO Milton                31-09.50    2   
 15 Hutto, Draven             FR Janesville C          29-00.50    1   
 16 Heisz, Brandon            JR Edgerton              28-00.00    1.33
 17 Scofield, Austin          FR Evansville            25-03.00    1.66
 18 Mursa, Houston            JR Janesville C          24-08.00    1   
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Julia            JR Janesville P          40-07.00    3.33
  2 Hayward, JaCare           SO Milwaukee Wa          33-09.00    2   
  3 Punzel, Cassidy           SR Janesville C          29-05.50    1.66
  4 Thompson, Isabelle        SO Janesville C          29-02.50    1.66
  5 Rupiper, Teagan           SR Evansville            29-01.00    2.66
  6 Bratzke, Olivia           SR Edgerton              28-10.00    1.33
  7 Halzel, Amanda            SR Evansville            28-04.50    2.66
  8 Varga, Sarah              JR Janesville P          28-02.00    3.33
  9 Fenrick, Grace            JR Evansville            27-08.00    2.66
 10 Demrow, Morgan            JR Edgerton              26-09.50    1.33
 11 Schroeder, Mackenzie      SO Janesville P          26-06.00    3.33
 12 Volkey, Maddie            JR Janesville C          25-09.50    1.66
 13 Smith, Rosie              JR Milwaukee Wa          25-07.75    2   
 14 Horton, Brianna           FR Milwaukee Wa          25-04.50    2   
 15 Patrick, Elizabeth        SO Milton                24-04.50    1   
 16 Jaecks, Ali               SR Milton                24-01.50    1   
 17 Troeger, Kali             SR Edgerton              23-07.50    1.33
 18 Karls, Lexi               SO Kenosha Indi          22-03.50    0.66
 19 Haase, Sydnee             SO Milton                22-01.00    1   
 20 Popp, Leah                FR Kenosha Indi          21-05.50    0.66
 21 Samano, Monique           SO Kenosha Indi          18-05.00    0.66
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milton                      96        2) Kenosha Indian Trail       87   
    3) Janesville Craig            75        4) Evansville                 59   
    5) Janesville Parker           53        6) Edgerton                   50   
    7) Milwaukee Washington         6                                           
 
              Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha Indian Trail        18        2) Janesville Craig           16   
    3) Milton                      13        4) Janesville Parker           9   
    5) Evansville                   6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha Indian Trail       118        2) Janesville Parker          97   
    3) Janesville Craig            78.50     4) Milton                     75.50
    5) Evansville                  46        6) Edgerton                   30   
    7) Milwaukee Washington        20                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgerton                    18        2) Kenosha Indian Trail       14   
    3) Janesville Parker           12        3) Milton                     12   
    5) Janesville Craig            10        6) Evansville                  3