Licensed to Portage High School -WI                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                Bulldog Invite                                 
                            Pardeeville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dodgeland                                          10:28.68  
     1) Benzing, Meygan 11              2) Pickart, Kaitlin 10            
     3) Holtz, Julia 11                 4) Huber, Jamie 11                
  2 Mauston                                            10:53.63  
     1) Luke, Lauryn 12                 2) Hammer, Grace 12               
     3) Scully, Mya 12                  4) Malacina, Journey 10           
  3 Westfield/Montello                                 11:38.14  
     1) Good, Melissa 11                2) Ellis, Taylor 11               
     3) Wagner, Lily 11                 4) Flyte, Mikayla 11              
  4 Pardeeville                                        11:39.46  
     1) Brouette, Callie 10             2) Guenther, Addisyn 10           
     3) McGuire, Kiera 11               4) DeLapp, Josie 10               
  5 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Sa                       12:33.80  
     1) Bell, Leah 10                   2) Riha, Amy 10                   
     3) Scott, Trynity 9                4) Petzold, Rachel 12             
  6 Waterloo                                           13:07.16  
     1) Hollatz, Christie 11            2) Limoseth, Brittney 11          
     3) Benning, Montana 12             4) Stonestreet, Lily 10           
  7 Markesan                                           13:10.65  
     1) Kling, Angelica 9               2) Hanefeld, Sara 12              
     3) Gerbitz, Cassandra 9            4) Gonzalez, Amanda 10            
  8 Parkview                                           13:54.32  
     1) Ballmer, Jenny 9                2) Dodge, Ava 11                  
     3) Gaulin, Brianna 9               4) Pautsch, Augie 9               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             8:45.78  
     1) Boppart, Luke 12                2) Cafferty, Jacob 12             
     3) Shields, Preston 12             4) Ziebell, Josiah 11             
  2 Parkview                                            9:13.24  
     1) Spencer, Evan 12                2) Lutzke, Noah 11                
     3) Draeving, Zach 12               4) Spencer, Mason 12              
  3 Waterloo                                            9:22.26  
     1) Miller, Peter 12                2) Garcia Olvera, Carlos 11       
     3) Skalitzky, Brenen 9             4) Garcia Olvera, Eduardo 11      
  4 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                          9:38.12  
     1) Swain, Carroll 12               2) Olson, Tyler 11                
     3) Miller, Lucas 11                4) Tietz, Justin 12               
  5 Poynette                                            9:38.45  
     1) Crase, Nathaniel 12             2) Jennings, Kameron 12           
     3) Bahr, Logan 10                  4) Milewski, Tyler 9              
  6 Pardeeville                                         9:58.06  
     1) Horton, Brody 12                2) Smith, Spencer 9               
     3) Trahms, Jack 12                 4) Burns, Cody 11                 
  7 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Sa                       10:06.48  
     1) Evans, Lucas 12                 2) Stakston, Keltin 10            
     3) Rusch, Nicholas 10              4) Green, Colin 11                
  8 Rio                                                10:29.90  
     1) Scott, Dillon 12                2) England, Austin 9              
     3) Severson, Isaac 9               4) Wiersma, Mark 12               
  9 Horicon                                            10:30.70  
     1) Zamorano, Michael 11            2) Woolf, William 11              
     3) Nehls, Christian 10             4) Hensley, Noah 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Jordyn           11 Rio                      16.38   2 
  2 Sugden, Ali                9 Dodgeland                18.62   2 
  3 Preston, Sidney           12 Pardeeville              18.98   2 
  4 Carmer, Bria               9 Dodgeland                19.10   2 
  5 Manthey, Brieanna         11 Dodgeland                19.58   2 
  6 Schwartz, Taryn           10 Fall River               19.74   2 
  7 Rose, Issy                 9 Madison Tri-             20.50   2 
  8 Frandle, Bethany          12 Waterloo                 20.74   1 
  9 Spies, Alyssa             11 Waterloo                 21.29   1 
 10 Schueler, Angela          11 Parkview                 21.54   1 
 11 Kooij, Nicole              9 Madison Tri-             21.91   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steuck, Dillon            12 Westfield/Mo             16.11   2 
  2 Noel, Spencer             11 Waterloo                 17.26   2 
  3 Nedza, Jameson            12 Pardeeville              17.31   2 
  4 Schepp, Austin            11 Randolph/Cam             17.81   1 
  5 Scheffler, Clay           12 Dodgeland                17.87   2 
  6 Antholt, Derek            12 Dodgeland                18.11   2 
  7 Buss, Jake                10 Poynette                 18.71   2 
  8 Nelson, Sam               12 Parkview                 18.84   2 
  9 Bault, Christian          10 Poynette                 19.20   2 
 10 Dominguez, Luis           12 Markesan                 19.92   1 
 11 Werner, Austin            11 Mauston                  20.17   1 
 12 Garza, Jakob              10 Waterloo                 21.01   1 
 13 Richter, Max               9 Markesan                 21.30   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Jordyn           11 Rio                      13.13   4 
  2 Warren, Salina             9 Westfield/Mo             13.74   4 
  3 Brooks, Hannah            10 Markesan                 13.94   4 
  4 Battenberg, Samantha      11 Waterloo                 13.98   4 
  5 Golueke, Gwen             10 Poynette                 14.02   4 
  6 Ales, Sydney              12 Rio                      14.23   4 
  7 Schultz, Aurora           10 Fall River               14.35   4 
  8 Drzonck, Jordan            9 Randolph/Cam             14.38   3 
  9 Buchanan, Rajeana         12 Westfield/Mo             14.42   3 
 10 Alvarez, Alessandra       10 Horicon                  14.51   4 
 11 Cramer, Hannah            12 Dodgeland                14.53   3 
 12 Hernandez-White, Isa      10 Madison Tri-             14.70   3 
 13 Hegerfeld, Olivia          9 Madison Tri-             14.76   1 
 14 Bennehoff, Hannah         12 Waterloo                 15.04   3 
 15 Osterhaus, Ashton         11 Pardeeville              15.31   3 
 16 Bauer, Lauryn             10 Poynette                 15.51   2 
 17 Guenther, Kayla           12 Pardeeville              15.61   2 
 18 Condon, Maggie            11 Horicon                  15.67   3 
 19 Pomeroy, Megan             9 Pardeeville              15.76   2 
 20 Stellmacher, Samantha     12 Markesan                 15.88   2 
 21 Shillinglaw, Anna         11 Westfield/Mo             15.95   2 
 22 Wolf, Haley               11 Horicon                  16.41   2 
 23 Bergeman, Mazie           11 Markesan                 17.07   1 
 24 Mireles, Diana            11 Waterloo                 17.09   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Brayden         10 Poynette                 11.53   4 
  2 Moynihan, Matt            12 Dodgeland                11.65   4 
  3 Liebenthal, Tanner        11 Fall River               11.68   4 
  4 Luehman, Jack              9 Mauston                  11.91   3 
  5 Linden, Lance             12 Horicon                  11.93   4 
  6 Westra, Sawyer            11 Randolph/Cam             12.00   3 
  7 Kobylski, Cole            12 Mauston                  12.02   4 
  8 VanderGalien, Logan        9 Randolph/Cam             12.11   3 
  9 Connell, James            11 Parkview                 12.16   4 
 10 Bartaszewicz, John        10 Markesan                 12.33   4 
 11 Callahan, Levi             9 Madison Tri-             12.34   3 
 12 Vang, Ping                12 Mauston                  12.60   2 
 13 Ponti, Caden              10 Waterloo                 12.66   2 
 14 Larson, Nick              10 Rio                      12.72   3 
 15 Papp, Max                 10 Randolph/Cam             12.78   2 
 16 Hadlock, Charlie          11 Westfield/Mo             13.12   4 
 17 Pasch, Tyler              10 Westfield/Mo             13.30   2 
 18 Schommer, Tyler            9 Pardeeville              13.36   2 
 19 Peek, Alexander           10 Madison Tri-             13.92   2 
 20 Hernandez, Edger           9 Markesan                 14.47   1 
 21 Bushaw, A                    Fall River               14.75   2 
 22 Sauer, Noah                9 Horicon                  14.77   2 
 23 Phippen, Joe              10 Markesan                 14.88   1 
 24 Drews, Blake              10 Horicon                  15.45   1 
 25 Nelson, Sam               11 Fall River               22.97   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Katelyn          9 Poynette               5:33.02  
  2 Benzing, Meygan           11 Dodgeland              5:34.02  
  3 Forman, Christi           10 Waterloo               5:48.43  
  4 Pickart, Kaitlin          10 Dodgeland              5:57.60  
  5 Scully, Mya               12 Mauston                6:14.70  
  6 Schraufnagel, Kylee        9 Rio                    6:30.99  
  7 Brouette, Callie          10 Pardeeville            6:40.43  
  8 Wagner, Lily              11 Westfield/Mo           6:43.18  
  9 Limoseth, Brittney        11 Waterloo               6:47.12  
 10 Bell, Leah                10 Madison Tri-           6:50.82  
 11 Neuman, Hannah            12 Fall River             7:02.39  
 12 Whitney, Samantha         12 Markesan               7:07.24  
 13 Seifert-Doll, Aalyea       9 Horicon                7:09.13  
 14 Ellis, Taylor             11 Westfield/Mo           7:24.80  
 15 Braaksma, Alanah           9 Randolph/Cam           7:36.99  
 16 Dodge, Ava                11 Parkview               8:13.88  
 17 Hazelberg, Riley          12 Horicon                8:33.52  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Colin              11 Madison Tri-           4:48.61   2 
  2 Ritzke, Elias             10 Poynette               4:57.53   2 
  3 Oelke, Dylan              12 Pardeeville            5:00.05   2 
  4 Miller, Lucas             11 Randolph/Cam           5:00.79   2 
  5 Gremminger, Tyronn        11 Horicon                5:07.75   2 
  6 Jollie, Dawson            11 Horicon                5:12.91   2 
  7 Garcia Olvera, Carlos     11 Waterloo               5:13.35   2 
  8 Lutzke, Noah              11 Parkview               5:14.26   2 
  9 Feri, Tommaso             12 Fall River             5:15.14   2 
 10 Bristol, Adam             10 Fall River             5:17.00   2 
 11 Cafferty, Jacob           12 Mauston                5:18.81   2 
 12 Spencer, Evan             12 Parkview               5:19.82   2 
 13 Dearth, Dylan             12 Mauston                5:22.13   1 
 14 Cox, Chandler             12 Dodgeland              5:25.62   1 
 15 Lurquin, Erik             12 Poynette               5:27.89   1 
 16 Gruman, Ray               10 Mauston                5:30.30   1 
 17 Smith, Spencer             9 Pardeeville            5:33.00   1 
 18 Grams, Blaze               9 Markesan               5:34.54   2 
 19 Rank, Kolin               10 Randolph/Cam           5:35.92   1 
 20 Caine, John               12 Dodgeland              5:39.45   1 
 21 Wiersma, Mark             12 Rio                    5:40.16   1 
 22 Kegler, Cody              10 Waterloo               5:46.83   2 
 23 Tietz, Justin             12 Randolph/Cam           5:49.88   1 
 24 Stakston, Keltin          10 Madison Tri-           6:11.09   1 
 25 Rusch, Nicholas           10 Madison Tri-           6:11.47   1 
 26 Achterberg, Easton        10 Pardeeville            6:41.20   1 
 27 Olstadt, Trey              9 Westfield/Mo           7:09.89   1 
 28 David, Dyami              10 Horicon                7:57.32   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             1:56.17  
     1) Georgeson, Kelsey 12            2) Walling, Brooke 12             
     3) Vlasak, Bailey 12               4) Heath, Haley 9                 
  2 Rio                                                 1:57.99  
     1) Ales, Sydney 12                 2) Hutzler, Adeline 9             
     3) Quist, Karyssa 10               4) Graham, Jada 11                
  3 Westfield/Montello                                  2:02.20  
     1) Good, Melissa 11                2) Buchanan, Rajeana 12           
     3) Brakebush, Lexi 9               4) De Feudis, Alessia 12          
  4 Markesan                                            2:08.59  
     1) Brooks, Hannah 10               2) Zacharias, Karina 12           
     3) Zimmerman, Elizabeth 10         4) Stellmacher, Samantha 12       
  5 Poynette                                            2:09.60  
     1) Stewart, Michaela 10            2) Kingsland, Peyton 9            
     3) Traynor, Kahliel 12             4) Madigan, Aliya 12              
  6 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Sa                        2:13.27  
     1) Scott, Trynity 9                2) Schloesser, Luisa 9            
     3) Riha, Amy 10                    4) Caceanova, Nicole 12           
  7 Horicon                                             2:18.03  
     1) Oechsner, Alyssa 12             2) Sommerfeld, Ella 9             
     3) Dionysius, Paige 11             4) Wolf, Haley 11                 
  8 Waterloo                                            2:20.27  
     1) Wolff, Joslyn 9                 2) Gloria, Odalys 11              
     3) Estrada Delacruz, Deisy 9       4) Aguero, Eli 11                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             1:37.37   2 
     1) Kobylski, Cole 12               2) Kudick, Nick 12                
     3) Luehman, Jack 9                 4) Walsh, Clayton 11              
  2 Horicon                                             1:39.29   2 
     1) Linden, Lance 12                2) Drews, Connor 11               
     3) Rahn, Hunter 12                 4) Taiana, Simon 12               
  3 Poynette                                            1:40.31   2 
     1) Avery, Jared 12                 2) Buss, Jake 10                  
     3) Reddeman, Caleb 11              4) O'Connor, Brayden 10           
  4 Fall River                                          1:40.41   2 
     1) Oliver, Josh 12                 2) Maloney, Cole 12               
     3) Salzman, Damen 12               4) Liebenthal, Tanner 11          
  5 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                          1:43.23   2 
     1) DeVries, Brady 10               2) Bancroft, Wesley 12            
     3) Hart, Griffin 9                 4) Westra, Sawyer 11              
  6 Parkview                                            1:45.45   1 
     1) Nelson, Sam 12                  2) Colunga, Emilio 11             
     3) Chiriatti, Andrea 11            4) Unseth, Zac 10                 
  7 Pardeeville                                         1:46.19   1 
     1) Burns, Cody 11                  2) Jacobson, Ryah 9               
     3) Moe, Colm 11                    4) Ott, Jacob 12                  
  8 Westfield/Montello                                  1:46.96   2 
     1) Tabbert, Ryan 12                2) Flyte, Tristan 9               
     3) Ieibsle, Darren 9               4) Meiller, Alex 10               
  9 Waterloo                                            1:48.44   2 
     1) Noel, Spencer 11                2) Ringenberg, Cole 12            
     3) Zimbric, Gabe 11                4) Ponti, Caden 10                
 10 Markesan                                            1:48.70   1 
     1) Bartaszewicz, John 10           2) Saylor, Daniel 10              
     3) Triggs, Zachary 11              4) Dominguez, Luis 12             
 11 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Sa                        1:49.59   1 
     1) Marsland, John 9                2) Marthaler, Ben 9               
     3) Wagner, Carl 12                 4) Evans, Lucas 12                
 12 Rio                                                 1:50.47   2 
     1) Madison, Ian 11                 2) Richardson, Carson 10          
     3) Johnson, Dakota 10              4) Larson, Nick 10                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruchs, Jessica            9 Poynette               1:04.19   3 
  2 Marquardt, Abbey          10 Poynette               1:04.32   3 
  3 De Feudis, Alessia        12 Westfield/Mo           1:06.68   3 
  4 McDonald, Josie           11 Horicon                1:08.84   3 
  5 Boppart, Anna              9 Mauston                1:10.57   3 
  6 Hammes, Rachel             9 Parkview               1:12.06   3 
  7 Denton, Mattie            11 Mauston                1:13.12   2 
  8 Truitt, Mackenzie         11 Madison Tri-           1:13.58   1 
  9 Hegerfeld, Olivia          9 Madison Tri-           1:14.76   1 
 10 DeVries, Mariah           10 Randolph/Cam           1:15.97   2 
 11 Brakebush, Lexi            9 Westfield/Mo           1:16.03   3 
 12 McGuire, Kiera            11 Pardeeville            1:20.38   2 
 13 Westra, Gracey            11 Randolph/Cam           1:22.40   2 
 14 Hollatz, Christie         11 Waterloo               1:22.49   1 
 15 Pautsch, Augie             9 Parkview               1:25.21   1 
 16 Seifert-Doll, Aalyea       9 Horicon                1:25.63   2 
 17 Torres, Anna              10 Horicon                1:25.95   1 
 18 Swain, Olivia             10 Randolph/Cam           1:28.51   1 
 19 Luepke, Kaitlynn           9 Fall River             1:31.30   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Andrew             12 Madison Tri-             53.39   3 
  2 Engels, Kyle              12 Dodgeland                54.20   3 
  3 Bancroft, Wesley          12 Randolph/Cam             54.42   3 
  4 Miller, Ryan              12 Parkview                 54.67   3 
  5 Ziebell, Josiah           11 Mauston                  55.50   3 
  6 Miller, Peter             12 Waterloo                 58.66   3 
  7 Schwengels, Luke           9 Parkview                 59.42   2 
  8 Hodgeman, Corbin          11 Poynette               1:00.12   2 
  9 Digman, James             12 Markesan               1:01.32   2 
 10 Jennings, Kameron         12 Poynette               1:01.36   2 
 11 Bobholz, Aidan             9 Randolph/Cam           1:01.70   2 
 12 Scott, Dillon             12 Rio                    1:02.28   2 
 13 Feri, Tommaso             12 Fall River             1:03.12   3 
 14 Beal, Tyvin                9 Fall River             1:04.37   1 
 15 Kugath, Zach               9 Dodgeland              1:05.45   1 
 16 Hart, Maxwell             10 Randolph/Cam           1:05.83   1 
 17 Hays, Keagan              11 Parkview               1:08.01   1 
 18 Petzold, Paul              9 Madison Tri-           1:09.71   1 
 19 Evans, Jerome              9 Madison Tri-           1:11.40   1 
 20 Hensley, Gavin             9 Horicon                1:14.07   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mauston                                               55.27   2 
     1) Georgeson, Kelsey 12            2) Heath, Haley 9                 
     3) Vlasak, Bailey 12               4) Wafle, Matti 9                 
  2 Fall River                                            57.57   2 
     1) Colotti, Kylie 12               2) Schwartz, Taryn 10             
     3) Schultz, Aurora 10              4) Nashold, Helena 9              
  3 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Sa                          58.50   1 
     1) Campbell, Rachel 10             2) Hernandez-White, Isa 10        
     3) Riha, Amy 10                    4) Caceanova, Nicole 12           
  4 Rio                                                   58.89   2 
     1) Ales, Sydney 12                 2) Quist, Karyssa 10              
     3) Hutzler, Adeline 9              4) Quist, Courtney 9              
  5 Poynette                                              59.99   2 
     1) Stewart, Michaela 10            2) Kingsland, Peyton 9            
     3) Petersen, Tillie 11             4) Traynor, Kahliel 12            
  6 Westfield/Montello                                  1:01.62   2 
     1) Buchanan, Rajeana 12            2) Driscoll, Olivia 11            
     3) Shillinglaw, Anna 11            4) Brakebush, Lexi 9              
  7 Pardeeville                                         1:03.50   1 
     1) Crotty, DaKotah 12              2) Guenther, Kayla 12             
     3) Osterhaus, Ashton 11            4) Preston, Sidney 12             
  8 Waterloo                                            1:06.13   2 
     1) Gloria, Odalys 11               2) Wolff, Joslyn 9                
     3) Mireles, Diana 11               4) Dahlke, Payge 9                
  9 Horicon                                             1:06.47   1 
     1) Torres, Tania 12                2) Torres, Anna 10                
     3) Linden, Autumn 9                4) Sommerfeld, Ella 9             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poynette                                              49.47  
     1) Bault, Christian 10             2) Yelk, Gabe 11                  
     3) Moll, Sawyer 11                 4) Reddeman, Caleb 11             
  2 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                            50.38  
     1) Westra, Sawyer 11               2) VanderGalien, Logan 9          
     3) DeVries, Brady 10               4) Papp, Max 10                   
  3 Westfield/Montello                                    50.43  
     1) Meiller, Alex 10                2) Ieibsle, Darren 9              
     3) Hadlock, Charlie 11             4) Tabbert, Ryan 12               
  4 Mauston                                               51.92  
     1) Luehman, Jack 9                 2) Kobylski, Cole 12              
     3) Walsh, Clayton 11               4) Kudick, Nick 12                
  5 Waterloo                                              52.00  
     1) Ponti, Caden 10                 2) Ringenberg, Cole 12            
     3) Zimbric, Gabe 11                4) Jiles, Earnest 10              
  6 Rio                                                   52.06  
     1) Larson, Nick 10                 2) Madison, Ian 11                
     3) Richardson, Carson 10           4) Johnson, Dakota 10             
  7 Parkview                                              52.37  
     1) Carratt, Chase 11               2) Colunga, Emilio 11             
     3) Chiriatti, Andrea 11            4) Unseth, Zac 10                 
  8 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Sa                          55.38  
     1) Stakston, Keltin 10             2) Peek, Alexander 10             
     3) Caceanov, Sasha 9               4) Marthaler, Ben 9               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Jordyn           11 Rio                      51.22   2 
  2 Walling, Brooke           12 Mauston                  51.84   2 
  3 Reddeman, Megan            9 Poynette                 52.94   2 
  4 Luke, Lauryn              12 Mauston                  54.81   2 
  5 Sugden, Ali                9 Dodgeland                55.56   2 
  6 Rose, Issy                 9 Madison Tri-             56.07   2 
  7 Carmer, Bria               9 Dodgeland                56.68   2 
  8 Manthey, Brieanna         11 Dodgeland              1:02.89   2 
  9 Spies, Alyssa             11 Waterloo               1:03.54   1 
 10 Frandle, Bethany          12 Waterloo               1:04.16   1 
 11 Kooij, Nicole              9 Madison Tri-           1:05.19   1 
 12 Zacharias, Karina         12 Markesan               1:06.59   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steuck, Dillon            12 Westfield/Mo             43.70   3 
  2 Noel, Spencer             11 Waterloo                 43.76   3 
  3 Draeving, Zach            12 Parkview                 43.77   3 
  4 Oliver, Josh              12 Fall River               45.80   3 
  5 Nedza, Jameson            12 Pardeeville              47.66   2 
  6 Werner, Austin            11 Mauston                  48.37   2 
  7 Buss, Jake                10 Poynette                 48.43   3 
  8 Scheffler, Clay           12 Dodgeland                48.56   3 
  9 Hart, Griffin              9 Randolph/Cam             49.37   1 
 10 Pinheiro, Quintin         10 Poynette                 50.32   3 
 11 Triggs, Zachary           11 Markesan                 50.32   2 
 12 Nelson, Sam               12 Parkview                 51.06   2 
 13 Nehls, Christian          10 Horicon                  51.07   2 
 14 Schepp, Austin            11 Randolph/Cam             52.02   1 
 15 Flyte, Tristan             9 Westfield/Mo             52.79   2 
 16 Steiner, Deklin            9 Horicon                  54.65   1 
 17 Wagner, Carl              12 Madison Tri-             55.63   1 
 18 Garza, Jakob              10 Waterloo               1:01.95   2 
 19 Murray, Zak                9 Rio                    1:02.21   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huber, Jamie              11 Dodgeland              2:31.35   2 
  2 Marquardt, Abbey          10 Poynette               2:39.18   2 
  3 Holtz, Julia              11 Dodgeland              2:43.63   2 
  4 Bruchs, Jessica            9 Poynette               2:48.01   2 
  5 Boppart, Anna              9 Mauston                2:48.76   2 
  6 Reed, Emily               11 Rio                    2:55.77   2 
  7 DeLapp, Josie             10 Pardeeville            2:59.46   2 
  8 Petzold, Rachel           12 Madison Tri-           3:01.40   2 
  9 Good, Melissa             11 Westfield/Mo           3:05.24   2 
 10 Kick, Ramona              11 Waterloo               3:07.82   1 
 11 Wagner, Lily              11 Westfield/Mo           3:08.47   2 
 12 Stonestreet, Lily         10 Waterloo               3:14.92   2 
 13 Ortiz, Yadira             10 Horicon                3:15.46   1 
 14 Hanefeld, Sara            12 Markesan               3:16.62   1 
 15 Ellis, Taylor             11 Westfield/Mo           3:17.54   2 
 16 Neuman, Hannah            12 Fall River             3:24.26   1 
 17 Pautsch, Augie             9 Parkview               3:24.40   2 
 18 Dionysius, Paige          11 Horicon                3:26.61   1 
 19 Braaksma, Alanah           9 Randolph/Cam           3:28.13   1 
 20 Sauer, Maddy              11 Fall River             3:30.22   1 
 21 Bell, Leah                10 Madison Tri-           3:31.95   1 
 22 Ballmer, Jenny             9 Parkview               3:34.51   1 
 23 Swain, Olivia             10 Randolph/Cam           3:47.49   1 
 24 Gaulin, Brianna            9 Parkview               4:02.20   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drews, Connor             11 Horicon                2:13.52   2 
  2 Trahms, Jack              12 Pardeeville            2:14.92   2 
  3 Ritzke, Elias             10 Poynette               2:15.53   2 
  4 Esteves, Joel             11 Dodgeland              2:16.65   2 
  5 Skalitzky, Brenen          9 Waterloo               2:19.58   2 
  6 Lutzke, Noah              11 Parkview               2:21.27   2 
  7 Tietz, Justin             12 Randolph/Cam           2:23.31   1 
  8 Crase, Nathaniel          12 Poynette               2:23.43   2 
  9 Thull, Julian             11 Dodgeland              2:23.57   2 
 10 Dearth, Dylan             12 Mauston                2:26.78   2 
 11 Milewski, Tyler            9 Poynette               2:29.78   1 
 12 Zacharias, Alan            9 Markesan               2:31.70   1 
 13 Olson, Tyler              11 Randolph/Cam           2:31.84   2 
 14 Bobholz, Aidan             9 Randolph/Cam           2:34.21   1 
 15 Woolf, William            11 Horicon                2:34.95   1 
 16 Marthaler, Ben             9 Madison Tri-           2:35.47   1 
 17 Evans, Lucas              12 Madison Tri-           2:35.51   1 
 18 Freeze, Paiton            11 Westfield/Mo           2:40.76   1 
 19 Beal, Tyvin                9 Fall River             2:42.75   1 
 20 Rusch, Nicholas           10 Madison Tri-           2:45.41   1 
 21 Pasch, Tyler              10 Westfield/Mo           2:48.67   1 
 22 Hensley, Noah             11 Horicon                2:49.95   1 
 23 Olstadt, Trey              9 Westfield/Mo           3:00.95   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Jada              11 Rio                      28.66   4 
  2 Johnston, Claudia         11 Westfield/Mo             29.23   4 
  3 Colotti, Kylie            12 Fall River               29.43   4 
  4 Golueke, Gwen             10 Poynette                 29.61   4 
  5 Brooks, Hannah            10 Markesan                 29.85   4 
  6 Alvarez, Alessandra       10 Horicon                  29.95   3 
  7 Battenberg, Samantha      11 Waterloo                 30.26   4 
  8 Bennehoff, Hannah         12 Waterloo                 31.26   3 
  9 Whitney, Samantha         12 Markesan                 31.28   3 
 10 Hegerfeld, Olivia          9 Madison Tri-             31.65   2 
 11 Truitt, Mackenzie         11 Madison Tri-             32.09   1 
 12 Denton, Mattie            11 Mauston                  32.18   3 
 13 Stewart, Michaela         10 Poynette                 32.19   3 
 14 Drzonck, Jordan            9 Randolph/Cam             32.66   3 
 15 Wakefield, Josie           9 Poynette                 33.56   2 
 16 DeVries, Mariah           10 Randolph/Cam             33.68   2 
 17 Guenther, Kayla           12 Pardeeville              33.73   3 
 18 McGuire, Kiera            11 Pardeeville              33.93   3 
 19 Luepke, Kaitlynn           9 Fall River               34.58   2 
 20 Lonfat, Anaelle           12 Horicon                  35.34   2 
 21 Dahlke, Payge              9 Waterloo                 36.20   1 
 22 Oechsner, Alyssa          12 Horicon                  36.77   1 
 -- Newlun, Mackenzie          9 Mauston                     FS   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Brayden         10 Poynette                 24.11   5 
  2 Evans, Andrew             12 Madison Tri-             24.34   4 
  3 Miller, Ryan              12 Parkview                 24.57   5 
  4 Connell, James            11 Parkview                 24.60   5 
  5 Tabbert, Ryan             12 Westfield/Mo             25.92   4 
  6 Jiles, Earnest            10 Waterloo                 26.51   4 
  7 Debreczeny, Zsombor       12 Fall River               26.72   3 
  8 Hadlock, Charlie          11 Westfield/Mo             27.07   3 
  9 Deakin, Travis             9 Randolph/Cam             27.17   3 
 10 Burns, Cody               11 Pardeeville              27.20   4 
 11 Papp, Max                 10 Randolph/Cam             27.22   2 
 12 Dykstra, Dylan            11 Fall River               27.23   3 
 13 Raymond, Jake             12 Randolph/Cam             27.23   2 
 14 Grams, Blaze               9 Markesan                 27.36   4 
 15 Schommer, Tyler            9 Pardeeville              27.51   3 
 16 Saylor, Daniel            10 Markesan                 27.72   3 
 17 Flyte, Tristan             9 Westfield/Mo             28.02   2 
 18 Minnema, Sidney           11 Horicon                  28.32   2 
 19 Bright, Mason             Jr Rio                      28.40   2 
 20 Callahan, Levi             9 Madison Tri-             29.08   1 
 21 Evans, Jerome              9 Madison Tri-             29.78   1 
 22 Voigts, Lukas             12 Waterloo                 31.36   2 
 22 Hernandez, Edger           9 Markesan                 31.36   1 
 24 Bushaw, A                    Fall River               32.64   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flyte, Mikayla            11 Westfield/Mo          12:11.48  
  2 Chadwick, Katelyn          9 Poynette              12:11.55  
  3 Forman, Christi           10 Waterloo              12:21.01  
  4 Malacina, Journey         10 Mauston               12:35.07  
  5 Olson, Lexy               11 Parkview              13:12.50  
  6 Larson, Kristan           11 Rio                   13:21.77  
  7 Parbs, Rachel             10 Dodgeland             13:30.90  
  8 Murray, Grace             11 Poynette              14:31.78  
  9 Guenther, Addisyn         10 Pardeeville           14:35.44  
 10 Sauer, Maddy              11 Fall River            17:09.51  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Colin              11 Madison Tri-          10:37.49  
  2 Gremminger, Tyronn        11 Horicon               10:46.44  
  3 Garcia Olvera, Eduardo    11 Waterloo              10:48.44  
  4 Crane, Avery               9 Parkview              11:23.08  
  5 Bristol, Adam             10 Fall River            11:25.71  
  6 Gruman, Ray               10 Mauston               11:33.25  
  7 Swain, Carroll            12 Randolph/Cam          11:35.83  
  8 Oelke, Dylan              12 Pardeeville           11:47.69  
  9 Woolf, William            11 Horicon               11:55.65  
 10 Springer, Brandon         11 Waterloo              11:57.72  
 11 Bahr, Logan               10 Poynette              11:59.30  
 12 Johnson, Quinn             9 Poynette              12:05.88  
 13 Steuck, Dillon            12 Westfield/Mo          12:30.89  
 14 Kohlbeck, Nolan           10 Randolph/Cam          12:31.29  
 15 Jackson, Ben               9 Parkview              12:38.06  
 16 Petzold, Paul              9 Madison Tri-          13:19.17  
 17 Jahn, Trystan              9 Pardeeville           13:51.80  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodgeland                                           4:27.19  
     1) Benzing, Meygan 11              2) Huber, Jamie 11                
     3) Kohn, Jada 11                   4) Sugden, Ali 9                  
  2 Poynette                                            4:29.17  
     1) Bruchs, Jessica 9               2) Golueke, Gwen 10               
     3) Reddeman, Megan 9               4) Marquardt, Abbey 10            
  3 Westfield/Montello                                  4:32.64  
     1) De Feudis, Alessia 12           2) Flyte, Mikayla 11              
     3) Warren, Salina 9                4) Johnston, Claudia 11           
  4 Mauston                                             4:34.21  
     1) Hammer, Grace 12                2) Heath, Haley 9                 
     3) Luke, Lauryn 12                 4) Walling, Brooke 12             
  5 Waterloo                                            4:56.56  
     1) Bennehoff, Hannah 12            2) Gloria, Odalys 11              
     3) Limoseth, Brittney 11           4) Battenberg, Samantha 11        
  6 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Sa                        4:59.00  
     1) Truitt, Mackenzie 11            2) Rose, Issy 9                   
     3) Scott, Trynity 9                4) Hernandez-White, Isa 10        
  7 Markesan                                            5:06.49  
     1) Hanefeld, Sara 12               2) Zacharias, Karina 12           
     3) Zimmerman, Elizabeth 10         4) Whitney, Samantha 12           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             3:36.56   2 
     1) Ziebell, Josiah 11              2) Kudick, Nick 12                
     3) Boppart, Luke 12                4) Shields, Preston 12            
  2 Dodgeland                                           3:41.50   2 
     1) Moynihan, Dan 12                2) Esteves, Joel 11               
     3) Moynihan, Matt 12               4) Engels, Kyle 12                
  3 Parkview                                            3:47.02   2 
     1) Draeving, Zach 12               2) Spencer, Mason 12              
     3) Connell, James 11               4) Miller, Ryan 12                
  4 Waterloo                                            3:53.05   2 
     1) Miller, Peter 12                2) Skalitzky, Brenen 9            
     3) Brey, Aaron 11                  4) Garcia Olvera, Carlos 11       
  5 Pardeeville                                         3:53.06   2 
     1) Lindert, Ryan 12                2) Ott, Jacob 12                  
     3) Trahms, Jack 12                 4) Nedza, Jameson 12              
  6 Poynette                                            3:54.13   2 
     1) Avery, Jared 12                 2) Ritzke, Elias 10               
     3) Hodgeman, Corbin 11             4) Reddeman, Caleb 11             
  7 Westfield/Montello                                  3:55.31   2 
     1) Eurich, Destin 11               2) Baker, Zane 10                 
     3) Dahlke, Kevin 11                4) Meiller, Alex 10               
  8 Markesan                                            4:13.46   1 
     1) Digman, James 12                2) Grams, Blaze 9                 
     3) Straks, Kole 10                 4) Zacharias, Alan 9              
  9 Horicon                                             4:19.60   1 
     1) Jollie, Dawson 11               2) Nehls, Christian 10            
     3) Zamorano, Michael 11            4) Minnema, Darius 10             
 10 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Sa                        4:25.68   1 
     1) Evans, Jerome 9                 2) Marsland, John 9               
     3) Marthaler, Ben 9                4) Evans, Andrew 12               
 11 Fall River                                          4:28.27   1 
     1) Martinez, Nicholas 11           2) Salzman, George 9              
     3) Debreczeny, Zsombor 12          4) Bukoski, Connor 11             
 12 Rio                                                 4:42.17   1 
     1) Severson, Isaac 9               2) England, Austin 9              
     3) Murray, Zak 9                   4) Wiersma, Mark 12               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walling, Brooke           12 Mauston                5-00.00  
  2 Quist, Karyssa            10 Rio                    4-10.00  
  3 Reddeman, Megan            9 Poynette              J4-10.00  
  4 Preston, Sidney           12 Pardeeville            4-08.00  
  5 Shillinglaw, Anna         11 Westfield/Mo           4-06.00  
  6 Hammes, Rachel             9 Parkview               4-04.00  
  6 Caceanova, Nicole         12 Madison Tri-           4-04.00  
  6 Dopke, Emma                9 Dodgeland              4-04.00  
  9 Linden, Autumn             9 Horicon                4-02.00  
 -- Scott, Trynity             9 Madison Tri-                NH  
 -- Schueler, Angela          11 Parkview                    NH  
 -- Adamson, Jordan           12 Horicon                     NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Casey           12 Poynette               5-06.00  
  2 Boppart, Luke             12 Mauston                5-04.00  
  2 Dykstra, Dylan            11 Fall River             5-04.00  
  2 Schmucki, Seth            10 Randolph/Cam           5-04.00  
  2 Buss, Jake                10 Poynette               5-04.00  
  2 Hart, Griffin              9 Randolph/Cam           5-04.00  
  7 Brey, Aaron               11 Waterloo              J5-04.00  
 -- Pasch, Tyler              10 Westfield/Mo                NH  
 -- Richardson, Carson        10 Rio                         NH  
 -- Minnema, Darius           10 Horicon                     NH  
 -- Fleiner, Duncan           12 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Triggs, Zachary           11 Markesan                    NH  
 -- Burns, Cody               11 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Meiller, Alex             10 Westfield/Mo                NH  
 -- Grams, Blaze               9 Markesan                    NH  
 -- Benzing, Andrew            9 Dodgeland                   NH  
 -- Caceanov, Sasha            9 Madison Tri-                NH  
 -- Lindert, Ryan             12 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Shields, Preston          12 Mauston                     NH  
 -- Miller, Peter             12 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Rahn, Hunter              12 Horicon                     NH  
 -- Miller, Ryan              12 Parkview                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Jordyn           11 Rio                   14-10.00  
  2 Colotti, Kylie            12 Fall River            14-00.50  
  3 Golueke, Gwen             10 Poynette              13-11.50  
  4 Quist, Karyssa            10 Rio                   13-10.50  
  5 Boppart, Anna              9 Mauston               13-09.50  
  6 Trentesaux, Marine        11 Dodgeland             13-06.50  
  7 Caceanova, Nicole         12 Madison Tri-          13-06.00  
  7 Hutzler, Adeline           9 Rio                   13-06.00  
  9 Whitney, Samantha         12 Markesan              13-02.00  
 10 Warren, Salina             9 Westfield/Mo          13-01.50  
 11 Kundert, Mackenzie        11 Parkview              12-07.50  
 12 Brooks, Hannah            10 Markesan              12-06.50  
 13 Shillinglaw, Anna         11 Westfield/Mo          12-04.00  
 13 Condon, Maggie            11 Horicon               12-04.00  
 15 Crotty, DaKotah           12 Pardeeville           11-10.00  
 16 Zimmerman, Elizabeth      10 Markesan              11-06.50  
 17 Schueler, Angela          11 Parkview              11-05.00  
 17 Wolff, Joslyn              9 Waterloo              11-05.00  
 19 Kleiven, Julie            12 Westfield/Mo          11-04.50  
 20 Wolf, Haley               11 Horicon               10-11.50  
 21 Guenther, Kayla           12 Pardeeville           10-10.00  
 21 Schultz, Aurora           10 Fall River            10-10.00  
 23 Lonfat, Anaelle           12 Horicon               10-09.00  
 24 Riha, Amy                 10 Madison Tri-          10-08.00  
 25 Marquardt, Mackenzie      10 Dodgeland             10-07.00  
 26 Limoseth, Brittney        11 Waterloo              10-03.50  
 27 Luepke, Kaitlynn           9 Fall River             8-07.00  
 28 Pomeroy, Megan             9 Pardeeville            7-10.50  
 -- Georgeson, Kelsey         12 Mauston                     ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westra, Sawyer            11 Randolph/Cam          18-01.00  
  2 O'Connor, Brayden         10 Poynette              18-00.50  
  3 Lindert, Ryan             12 Pardeeville           17-10.50  
  4 Trahms, Jack              12 Pardeeville           17-05.50  
  5 Schmucki, Seth            10 Randolph/Cam          16-09.00  
  6 Maloney, Cole             12 Fall River            16-08.00  
  7 Calkins, Travis           11 Parkview              16-07.50  
  8 Vang, Ping                12 Mauston               16-03.00  
  9 Luehman, Jack              9 Mauston               15-08.50  
 10 Triggs, Zachary           11 Markesan              15-08.00  
 11 Freeze, Paiton            11 Westfield/Mo          15-04.00  
 12 Dahlke, Kevin             11 Westfield/Mo          15-03.50  
 13 Armstrong, Kraig           9 Mauston               15-00.00  
 14 Chiriatti, Andrea         11 Parkview              14-09.50  
 15 Richter, Max               9 Markesan              14-04.00  
 15 Benzing, Andrew            9 Dodgeland             14-04.00  
 17 Bukoski, Connor           11 Fall River            14-02.00  
 18 Salzman, George            9 Fall River            14-01.50  
 19 Callahan, Levi             9 Madison Tri-          13-10.00  
 20 Caceanov, Sasha            9 Madison Tri-          12-09.00  
 21 Hensley, Noah             11 Horicon               12-00.00  
 22 Sauer, Noah                9 Horicon               11-04.00  
 -- Pasch, Tyler              10 Westfield/Mo                ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgeson, Kelsey         12 Mauston               35-05.00  
  2 Johnston, Claudia         11 Westfield/Mo          31-10.75  
  3 Trentesaux, Marine        11 Dodgeland             31-04.00  
  4 Graham, Jada              11 Rio                   31-03.25  
  5 Bruchs, Jessica            9 Poynette              30-01.00  
  6 Good, Melissa             11 Westfield/Mo          29-07.25  
  7 Traynor, Kahliel          12 Poynette              28-02.50  
  8 Brouette, Callie          10 Pardeeville          J28-02.50  
  9 Schwartz, Taryn           10 Fall River            27-10.25  
 10 Hammes, Rachel             9 Parkview              27-09.75  
 11 Madigan, Aliya            12 Poynette              27-07.00  
 12 Reed, Emily               11 Rio                   27-04.75  
 13 Hegerfeld, Olivia          9 Madison Tri-          27-03.75  
 14 Marquardt, Mackenzie      10 Dodgeland             25-11.00  
 15 Kooij, Nicole              9 Madison Tri-          25-04.00  
 16 Condon, Maggie            11 Horicon               24-00.00  
 17 Gerbitz, Cassandra         9 Markesan              22-09.50  
 -- Schueler, Angela          11 Parkview                    ND  
 -- Quist, Courtney            9 Rio                         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindert, Ryan             12 Pardeeville           39-10.50  
  2 Bault, Christian          10 Poynette              39-03.00  
  3 VanderGalien, Logan        9 Randolph/Cam          38-10.00  
  4 Dearth, Dylan             12 Mauston               37-02.00  
  5 Ponti, Caden              10 Waterloo              36-11.50  
  6 Maloney, Cole             12 Fall River            36-10.75  
  7 Calkins, Travis           11 Parkview              36-08.00  
  8 Nedza, Jameson            12 Pardeeville           36-07.00  
  9 Jiles, Earnest            10 Waterloo              36-04.00  
 10 Callahan, Levi             9 Madison Tri-          36-01.50  
 11 Evans, Jerome              9 Madison Tri-          35-06.50  
 12 Yelk, Gabe                11 Poynette              34-05.50  
 13 Scott, Dillon             12 Rio                   33-07.00  
 14 Richter, Max               9 Markesan              32-08.50  
 15 Crane, Nevin              10 Parkview              32-06.00  
 16 Book, Jeremy               9 Fall River            31-06.50  
 17 Paulson, Bailey           11 Parkview              29-03.25  
 18 Sauer, Noah                9 Horicon               28-01.00  
 -- Antholt, Derek            12 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Peek, Alexander           10 Madison Tri-                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reddeman, Megan            9 Poynette               8-00.00  
  2 Battenberg, Samantha      11 Waterloo               7-06.00  
  3 Graham, Jada              11 Rio                    7-00.00  
  4 Spies, Alyssa             11 Waterloo               6-06.00  
  5 Amend, Morgan              9 Markesan              J6-06.00  
  6 Bennehoff, Hannah         12 Waterloo              J6-06.00  
  7 Barnier, Kennedy           9 Mauston                6-00.00  
 -- Leahy, Callie             12 Markesan                    NH  
 -- Driscoll, Olivia          11 Westfield/Mo                NH  
 -- Stellmacher, Samantha     12 Markesan                    NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salzman, James            11 Fall River            11-06.00  
  2 Klentz, Dalton            11 Dodgeland            J11-06.00  
  3 Noel, Spencer             11 Waterloo              11-00.00  
  4 Schmitt, Zach             12 Dodgeland             10-06.00  
  4 Moynihan, Dan             12 Dodgeland             10-06.00  
  6 Kobylski, Cole            12 Mauston               10-00.00  
  6 Ott, Jacob                12 Pardeeville           10-00.00  
  8 Yelk, Gabe                11 Poynette               9-06.00  
  9 Freeze, Paiton            11 Westfield/Mo          J9-06.00  
 10 Dahlke, Kevin             11 Westfield/Mo           9-00.00  
 10 Schwengels, Luke           9 Parkview               9-00.00  
 10 Moll, Sawyer              11 Poynette               9-00.00  
 10 Oliver, Josh              12 Fall River             9-00.00  
 10 Eurich, Destin            11 Westfield/Mo           9-00.00  
 -- Schommer, Tyler            9 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Battenberg, Andrew         9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Jahn, Trystan              9 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Zacharias, Alan            9 Markesan                    NH  
 -- Digman, James             12 Markesan                    NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dornfeld, Alex            11 Markesan              32-09.00  
  2 Kundert, Mackenzie        11 Parkview              31-06.00  
  3 Baker, Sarah              11 Parkview              31-01.00  
  4 Wafle, Matti               9 Mauston               30-11.50  
  5 Alsum, Lilly              11 Randolph/Cam          30-10.00  
  6 De Feudis, Alessia        12 Westfield/Mo          30-05.00  
  7 Severson, Holley          10 Markesan              29-04.00  
  8 Osterhaus, Ashton         11 Pardeeville           28-05.00  
  9 Sampson, McKenzie         10 Rio                   28-02.00  
 10 Graff, Stacy              11 Markesan              26-10.00  
 11 Bleicher, Anneliese       12 Parkview              26-06.00  
 12 LeBouton, Anna             9 Horicon               25-08.50  
 13 Crotty, DaKotah           12 Pardeeville           25-03.00  
 14 Torres, Giselle           10 Horicon               24-10.00  
 15 Jarona, Kylie             11 Waterloo              24-01.00  
 15 Bartlett, Megan           10 Dodgeland             24-01.00  
 17 Anthes, Jackie            12 Fall River            23-08.00  
 18 Landvatter, Elexa         10 Fall River            22-07.00  
 19 Leupke, Danielle          12 Fall River            22-04.50  
 20 Petzold, Rachel           12 Madison Tri-          21-08.50  
 21 Hernandez-White, Isa      10 Madison Tri-          20-09.00  
 21 Westra, Gracey            11 Randolph/Cam          20-09.00  
 23 White, Jaelyne            10 Poynette              20-04.50  
 24 Grosenick, Savanna        12 Horicon               19-05.00  
 25 Rounds, Brianna           10 Waterloo              19-02.00  
 26 Morgan, Sara              11 Poynette              18-04.00  
 27 Hanson, Torin             10 Poynette              18-00.00  
 28 Gove, Emma                 9 Randolph/Cam          16-07.00  
 29 Schloesser, Luisa          9 Madison Tri-          14-09.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alsum, Levi               12 Randolph/Cam          40-06.00  
  2 Kittleson, Matthew        12 Westfield/Mo          40-00.00  
  3 Bartaszewicz, John        10 Markesan              38-09.00  
  4 Johnson, Travis           12 Mauston               38-05.00  
  5 Fleiner, Duncan           12 Pardeeville           37-06.50  
  6 Kilian, Trevor            12 Waterloo              36-10.00  
  7 Barnharst, Christian      11 Poynette              36-09.00  
  7 Ringenberg, Cole          12 Waterloo              36-09.00  
  9 Logan, Tippin             12 Horicon               36-00.00  
 10 Baker, Zane               10 Westfield/Mo          35-00.50  
 11 Ieibsle, Darren            9 Westfield/Mo          34-08.00  
 12 Knueppel, Lucas           12 Dodgeland             34-06.50  
 13 Yaszycsn, John            11 Parkview              34-05.50  
 14 Christenson, Jeremiah     12 Waterloo              34-01.00  
 15 Smedema, Keyne            11 Dodgeland             33-07.00  
 16 Boers, Noah               11 Parkview              33-05.00  
 17 Saylor, Daniel            10 Markesan              33-04.50  
 18 Mlejnek, Brandon          11 Horicon               33-01.50  
 19 Wilke, Sterling            9 Mauston               32-10.50  
 20 Gruman, Tom               12 Mauston               32-08.00  
 21 Moe, Colm                 11 Pardeeville           30-11.00  
 22 Brugger, TJ               11 Dodgeland             30-06.75  
 23 Paul, Zach                 9 Randolph/Cam          30-03.50  
 24 Bright, Mason             Jr Rio                   30-02.00  
 25 DuFresne, Billy           10 Poynette              29-08.00  
 26 Olson, Cole                9 Horicon               29-04.50  
 27 Firary, Chandler          12 Fall River            28-07.00  
 28 Heffler, A                   Parkview              28-06.00  
 29 Bagwell, Ryan             12 Rio                   26-11.50  
 30 Dominguez, Luis           12 Markesan              26-09.00  
 31 DeVries, Brandyn          10 Randolph/Cam          25-06.50  
 32 Metz, am                     Fall River            24-03.00  
 33 Wagner, Carl              12 Madison Tri-          23-09.50  
 34 Arli, Emri                12 Rio                   23-00.00  
 -- Nelson, Sam               11 Fall River                  ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alsum, Lilly              11 Randolph/Cam             99-02  
  2 Dornfeld, Alex            11 Markesan                 97-03  
  3 Osterhaus, Ashton         11 Pardeeville              93-07  
  4 Kundert, Mackenzie        11 Parkview                 93-03  
  5 Baker, Sarah              11 Parkview                 85-10  
  6 Bleicher, Anneliese       12 Parkview              83-03.50  
  7 Bartlett, Megan           10 Dodgeland                80-11  
  8 Sampson, McKenzie         10 Rio                   80-08.50  
  9 Crotty, DaKotah           12 Pardeeville              79-00  
 10 Severson, Holley          10 Markesan                 77-06  
 11 Shruck, Olivia            10 Markesan                 76-07  
 12 Wafle, Matti               9 Mauston                  74-01  
 13 Adamson, Jordan           12 Horicon               67-08.50  
 14 LeBouton, Anna             9 Horicon                  65-02  
 15 Landvatter, Elexa         10 Fall River            64-09.50  
 16 White, Jaelyne            10 Poynette              61-10.50  
 17 Wagner, Lily              11 Westfield/Mo             60-08  
 18 Hanson, Torin             10 Poynette                 59-03  
 19 Jarona, Kylie             11 Waterloo                 59-01  
 20 Grosenick, Savanna        12 Horicon                  55-08  
 21 Privett, Amber            12 Fall River               52-02  
 22 Petzold, Rachel           12 Madison Tri-          51-09.50  
 23 Dahlke, Payge              9 Waterloo                 48-07  
 24 Anthes, Jackie            12 Fall River               47-08  
 25 Morgan, Sara              11 Poynette                 45-05  
 26 Gove, Emma                 9 Randolph/Cam          43-02.50  
 27 Schloesser, Luisa          9 Madison Tri-          34-04.75  
 28 Rounds, Brianna           10 Waterloo              33-04.50  
 -- Quist, Courtney            9 Rio                         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alsum, Levi               12 Randolph/Cam            136-01  
  2 Fleiner, Duncan           12 Pardeeville             118-00  
  3 Johnson, Travis           12 Mauston                 117-00  
  4 Reddeman, Caleb           11 Poynette                107-06  
  5 Yaszycsn, John            11 Parkview             106-07.50  
  6 Saylor, Daniel            10 Markesan                 99-07  
  7 Kittleson, Matthew        12 Westfield/Mo          96-01.50  
  8 Grundahl, Andrew          10 Waterloo                 95-05  
  9 Moe, Colm                 11 Pardeeville              95-02  
 10 Mlejnek, Brandon          11 Horicon                  94-01  
 10 Bright, Mason             Jr Rio                      94-01  
 12 Knueppel, Lucas           12 Dodgeland                90-09  
 13 Smedema, Keyne            11 Dodgeland             90-02.50  
 14 Ringenberg, Cole          12 Waterloo                 88-05  
 15 Barnharst, Christian      11 Poynette                 88-04  
 16 Firary, Chandler          12 Fall River               86-11  
 17 Evans, Lucas              12 Madison Tri-             85-07  
 18 Baker, Zane               10 Westfield/Mo             84-10  
 19 Logan, Tippin             12 Horicon                  84-09  
 20 Kilian, Trevor            12 Waterloo              84-04.50  
 21 Bartaszewicz, John        10 Markesan                 83-00  
 22 Crane, Nevin              10 Parkview              82-03.50  
 23 Powers, Logan              9 Horicon                  82-01  
 24 Schmucki, Ben              9 Randolph/Cam          79-03.50  
 25 Calkins, Travis           11 Parkview                 76-09  
 26 Salzman, James            11 Fall River            72-04.50  
 27 Paul, Zach                 9 Randolph/Cam             72-02  
 28 Post, Cody                11 Markesan                 71-07  
 29 Bagwell, Ryan             12 Rio                      67-03  
 30 Wagner, Carl              12 Madison Tri-          63-08.50  
 31 Wilke, Sterling            9 Mauston               62-10.50  
 32 Huelsman, Mason           11 Dodgeland             54-04.50  
 33 Arli, Emri                12 Rio                   49-03.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poynette                   109        2) Rio                       101.50
    3) Mauston                     96        4) Dodgeland                  88   
    5) Westfield/Montello          72        6) Waterloo                   46   
    7) Markesan                    43        8) Parkview                   36   
    9) Pardeeville                 30       10) Fall River                 27   
   11) Madison Tri-Op (ALCS/MCDS/  26.50    12) Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan  15   
   13) Horicon                     10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poynette                   101.70     2) Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan  91.40
    3) Mauston                     76.70     4) Pardeeville                70.50
    5) Waterloo                    66.50     6) Parkview                   61   
    7) Dodgeland                   54        8) Westfield/Montello         44   
    9) Fall River                  43.20    10) Madison Tri-Op (ALCS/MCDS  41   
   11) Horicon                     37       12) Markesan                   10   
   13) Rio                          4