Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2018 07:32 PM
                      Trempealeau County Meet - 4/30/2018                      
                            Eleva-Strum High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arcadia                                            11:06.26   10   
  2 Whitehall                                          11:56.39    8   
     1) Semb, Abby FR                   2) Thorn, Sarah SR                
     3) Mohan, Jessica JR               4) Beighley, Kensie SO            
  3 Blair - Taylor                                     12:14.71    6   
     1) Berg, Macie SO                  2) McAdams, Thea FR               
     3) Maldonado, Dena FR              4) Kramer, Zoe JR                 
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                               13:55.67    4   
     1) Berg, Summer SR                 2) Feyen, Val FR                  
     3) Lettner, Elle FR                4) Redsten, Allison SO            
     5) Codamo, Gloria SR               6) Kiedrowski, Lexie SO           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                9:14.99   10   
     1) Feyen, Doug JR                  2) Jumbeck, Jake JR               
     3) Burton, Ethan SO                4) Campbell, Jayden SO            
     5) Kirkey, Riley JR                6)                                
  2 Arcadia                                             9:18.23    8   
     1) Severson, John FR               2) Schladweiler, Tim JR           
     3) Reyes, John SO                  4) Romero, Ramon SR               
  3 Whitehall                                          10:16.52    6   
     1) Kleinhans, Ryan FR              2) Schneider, Bradyn FR           
     3) Velasquez, Carlos SR            4) Kiefer, Tate JR                
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                    11:07.02    4   
     1) Pecenka, Brayton SO             2) Windhorst, Cole JR             
     3) Porter, Josh JR                 4) Pecenka, Zachary SO            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conner, Ziyannah          FR Independence             16.53   2  10   
  2 Halvorsen, Charlie        JR Arcadia                  17.51   2   8   
  3 Mills, Ellen              SR Gale-Ettrick             18.02   2   6   
  4 Larson, Elli              JR Osseo-Fairch             18.19   2   5   
  5 Branger, Grace            SO Independence             18.46   2   4   
  6 Fields, Lauren            JR Whitehall                18.83   2   3   
  7 Scholze, Carissa          SR Osseo-Fairch             19.20   2   2   
  8 Wathen-Johnston, Paris    FR Whitehall                21.13   1   1   
  9 Lien, Katrina             FR Blair - Tayl             21.13   1 
 10 Kohel, Megan              JR Blair - Tayl             23.05   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kostka, Bret              SO Osseo-Fairch             15.87   10   
  2 Trimberger, Cody          SR Whitehall                17.68    8   
  3 Eddy, Garrett             JR Gale-Ettrick             17.84    6   
  4 Hoffman, Peyton           SR Blair - Tayl             20.11    5   
  5 Herrick, Liam             FR Whitehall                20.47    4   
  6 Kulig, Hayden             FR Independence             21.57    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warner, Daniella          JR Independence             13.19   3  10   
  2 Nelson, Taylor            FR Osseo-Fairch             13.28   3   8   
  3 Pronschinske, Wendy       SO Arcadia                  13.32   3   6   
  4 Miralles, Caden           FR Gale-Ettrick             13.45   3   5   
  5 Eckel, Marissa            JR Blair - Tayl             13.46   3   4   
  6 Murillo, Julieta          SO Blair - Tayl             13.54   3   3   
  7 Thoma, Taylor             JR Whitehall                13.62   3   2   
  8 Mills, Ellen              SR Gale-Ettrick             13.62   2   1   
  9 Kupka, Jessica            FR Arcadia                  13.66   3 
 10 Salazar, Jennifer         JR Independence             13.74   2 
 11 Johnson, Krystal          SO Independence             14.06   2 
 12 Schadrie, Jordan          SO Eleva Strum              14.75   2 
 13 Matchey, Anna             JR Eleva Strum              14.80   2 
 14 Scholze, Carissa          SR Osseo-Fairch             15.22   1 
 15 Koxlien, Anicka           SO Blair - Tayl             15.35   2 
 16 Strey, Heidi              SO Osseo-Fairch             15.60   1 
 17 Montagne, Mckenzie        JR Whitehall                15.65   2 
 18 Back, Alyssa              JR Arcadia                  15.72   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vance, Luke               FR Gale-Ettrick             11.50   2  10   
  2 Kostka, Bret              SO Osseo-Fairch             11.63   2   8   
  3 Velasquez, Edgar          SR Whitehall                11.93   2   6   
  4 Behan, Ben                SR Gale-Ettrick             11.95   2   5   
  5 Brandenburg, Matt         FR Blair - Tayl             12.08   2   4   
  6 Zastrow, Austin           FR Arcadia                  12.19   2   3   
  7 Felce, Kade               SO Eleva Strum              12.21   2   2   
  8 Gill, Adam                JR Blair - Tayl             12.37   2   1   
  9 Kulig, Hayden             FR Independence             12.83   1 
 10 Knopps, Dustin            SR Independence             13.14   1 
 11 Olson, Sam                JR Arcadia                  13.41   1 
 12 Rubio, Miguel             FR Independence             13.73   1 
 13 Prudlick, Bo              FR Osseo-Fairch             14.23   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feyen, Dana               JR Gale-Ettrick           5:29.21   10   
  2 Herman, Kari              SO Osseo-Fairch           5:54.12    8   
  3 Sylla, Lauren             SO Independence           6:04.62    6   
  4 Kabus, Cassidy            SR Independence           6:09.26    5   
  5 Berg, Macie               SO Blair - Tayl           6:22.44    4   
  6 Kolstad, Rylee            FR Arcadia                6:48.19    3   
  7 Guzman, Berenice          JR Whitehall              7:05.48    2   
  8 Olson, Allison            SR Eleva Strum            7:06.34    1   
  9 Gillingham, Valerie       SR Osseo-Fairch           7:29.59  
 10 Kramer, Zoe               JR Blair - Tayl           7:41.91  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guttenberg, Preston       JR Blair - Tayl           4:50.39   10   
  2 Jumbeck, Joshua           JR Gale-Ettrick           4:57.24    8   
  3 Dick, Brandon             SO Whitehall              5:07.66    6   
  4 Motszko, Kyle             SR Arcadia                5:09.08    5   
  5 Skroch, Dustin            SR Independence           5:10.23    4   
  6 Shuttleworth, Tristan     SR Osseo-Fairch           5:32.42    3   
  7 Velasquez, Carlos         SR Whitehall              5:38.07    2   
  8 Torres, Roberto           JR Arcadia                5:38.86    1   
  9 Bratina, Carter           SO Blair - Tayl           6:13.51  
 10 Pecenka, Brayton          SO Osseo-Fairch           6:13.81  
 11 Windhorst, Cole           JR Osseo-Fairch           6:24.36  
 12 Preston, Samuel           FR Eleva Strum            6:49.02  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Independence/Gilmant                                1:56.87   10   
     1) Conner, Ziyannah FR             2) Pronschinske, Emerson FR       
     3) Branger, Grace SO               4) Warner, Daniella JR            
     5) Saul, Makayla SR                6)                                
  2 Blair - Taylor                                      2:02.65    8   
     1) Murillo, Julieta SO             2) Lien, Macy JR                  
     3) Brown, Justine SR               4) Eckel, Marissa JR              
     5) Everson, Hilde SR               6)                                
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     2:03.22    6   
     1) Gearing, Mariah SR              2) Kittelson, Keila JR            
     3) Scholze, Carissa SR             4) Nelson, Taylor FR              
  4 Arcadia                                             2:06.09    4   
     1) Pronschinske, Wendy SO          2) Kupka, Jessica FR              
     3) Gomez, Daniela FR               4) Reichwein, Maddie JR           
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                2:10.64    2   
     1) Rolbiecki, Brooke SO            2) Lanzel, Emma SO                
     3) Redsten, Allison SO             4) Codamo, Gloria SR              
     5) Peterson, Helen SO              6) Berg, Summer SR                
  6 Eleva Strum                                         2:12.61    1   
     1) Miland, Alyssa JR               2) Bautch, Autumn SR              
     3) Putzy, Kylie SO                 4) Schadrie, Jordan SO            
  7 Whitehall                                           2:14.13  
     1) Montagne, Mckenzie JR           2) Velasquez, Evelyn FR           
     3) Molis, Kaitlyn JR               4) Thoma, Taylor JR               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                1:39.59   10   
     1) Stenberg, Ben JR                2) Wall, Keagan JR                
     3) Burns, Bryce SO                 4) Hanson, Cameron SR             
     5) Eddy, Garrett JR                6) Ziegler, Cole JR               
  2 Arcadia                                             1:42.74    8   
     1) Martin, Nolan SR                2) Suchla, Ben JR                 
     3) Weltzien, Ben FR                4) Zastrow, Austin FR             
  3 Whitehall                                           1:50.53    6   
     1) Trimberger, Cody SR             2) Kleinhans, Ryan FR             
     3) Schneider, Bradyn FR            4) Kiefer, Tate JR                
  4 Independence/Gilmant                                1:53.70    4   
     1) Knopps, Dustin SR               2) Pfaff, Alex FR                 
     3) Rubio, Miguel FR                4) Konter, Ethan FR               
     5) Tomas Pascual, Miguel FR        6)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amoth, Rachel             FR Gale-Ettrick           1:06.02   10   
  2 Miralles, Caden           FR Gale-Ettrick           1:08.15    8   
  3 Beighley, Kensie          SO Whitehall              1:09.46    6   
  4 Hoesley, Ellie            SO Arcadia                1:12.82    5   
  5 Thorn, Sarah              SR Whitehall              1:12.96    4   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake            JR Gale-Ettrick             54.63   2  10   
  2 Dick, Brandon             SO Whitehall                55.65   2   8   
  3 Romero, Ramon             SR Arcadia                  56.95   2   6   
  4 DaCosta, Rafael           SO Blair - Tayl             57.20   2   5   
  5 Marino, Jacob             SR Eleva Strum              57.26   2   4   
  6 Severson, Ethan           FR Independence             59.69   1   3   
  7 Kleinhans, Ryan           FR Whitehall              1:03.59   1   2   
  8 Williamson, Chadd         JR Blair - Tayl           1:04.14   2   1   
  9 Limon, Miguel             SO Eleva Strum            1:35.35   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Independence/Gilmant                                  55.27   10   
     1) Pronschinske, Emerson FR        2) Branger, Grace SO              
     3) Salazar, Jennifer JR            4) Warner, Daniella JR            
     5) Johnson, Krystal SO             6)                                
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                       56.08    8   
     1) Gearing, Mariah SR              2) Larson, Elli JR                
     3) Kittelson, Keila JR             4) Nelson, Taylor FR              
  3 Blair - Taylor                                        57.47    6   
     1) Murillo, Julieta SO             2) Everson, Hilde SR              
     3) Eckel, Marissa JR               4) Brown, Justine SR              
     5) Koxlien, Anicka SO              6)                                
  4 Whitehall                                           1:00.53    4   
     1) Powell, Allie SO                2) Velasquez, Evelyn FR           
     3) Thoma, Janna FR                 4) Molis, Kaitlyn JR              
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                1:00.66    2   
     1) Kowalewski, Cahtayah SO         2) Lanzel, Emma SO                
     3) Redsten, Allison SO             4) Codamo, Gloria SR              
     5) Rolbiecki, Brooke SO            6) Peterson, Helen SO             
  6 Arcadia                                             1:01.07    1   
     1) Back, Alyssa JR                 2) Reichwein, Maddie JR           
     3) Bisek, Kendra FR                4) Sonsalla, Natalie SO           
  7 Eleva Strum                                         1:01.15  
     1) Bautch, Autumn SR               2) Matchey, Anna JR               
     3) Schadrie, Jordan SO             4) Putzy, Kylie SO                
     5) Miland, Alyssa JR               6)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                  46.71   10   
     1) Stenberg, Ben JR                2) Behan, Ben SR                  
     3) Burns, Bryce SO                 4) Vance, Luke FR                 
     5) Wall, Keagan JR                 6) Miralles, Jaren FR             
  2 Arcadia                                               48.28    8   
     1) Martin, Nolan SR                2) Weltzien, Ben FR               
     3) Zastrow, Austin FR              4) Suchla, Ben JR                 
  3 Eleva Strum                                           50.07    6   
     1) Felce, Kade SO                  2) Schaefer, Benji SR             
     3) McSorley, Cade SO               4) McRoberts, Sean SR             
  4 Blair - Taylor                                        54.10    4   
     1) Elvaker, Bryce SO               2) Keller, Kaiden SO              
     3) Ortiz, Uriel FR                 4) Moser, Seth SR                 
  5 Whitehall                                             54.54    2   
     1) Kulig, Nick FR                  2) Kolve, Dalton FR               
     3) Schneider, Bradyn FR            4) Kiefer, Tate JR                
  6 Independence/Gilmant                                  54.62    1   
     1) Knopps, Dustin SR               2) Pfaff, Alex FR                 
     3) Rubio, Miguel FR                4) Konter, Ethan FR               
     5) Tomas Pascual, Miguel FR        6)                                
  7 Osseo-Fairchild                                       59.14  
     1) Prudlick, Bo FR                 2) Groell, Jesse FR               
     3) Hakey, Zach JR                  4) Pecenka, Brayton SO            
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conner, Ziyannah          FR Independence             50.31   10   
  2 Halvorsen, Charlie        JR Arcadia                  51.93    8   
  3 Saul, Makayla             SR Independence             55.32    6   
  4 Hein, Jordan              SO Gale-Ettrick             58.08    5   
  5 Fields, Lauren            JR Whitehall                59.66    4   
  6 Wathen-Johnston, Paris    FR Whitehall              1:03.62    3   
  7 Kohel, Megan              JR Blair - Tayl           1:05.88    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddy, Garrett             JR Gale-Ettrick             44.07   2  10   
  2 Schweisthal, Michael      SO Arcadia                  44.71   2   8   
  3 Christianson, Tyler       JR Whitehall                45.78   2   6   
  4 Ziegler, Cole             JR Gale-Ettrick             46.05   2   5   
  5 Trimberger, Cody          SR Whitehall                46.32   2   4   
  6 Herrick, Liam             FR Whitehall                49.83   2   3   
  7 Hoffman, Peyton           SR Blair - Tayl             50.65   1   2   
  8 Kulig, Hayden             FR Independence             52.92   1   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feyen, Dana               JR Gale-Ettrick           2:35.50   10   
  2 Lejcher, Kaelyn           SO Blair - Tayl           2:37.61    8   
  3 Golden, Brooklynn         JR Arcadia                2:37.85    6   
  4 Amoth, Rachel             FR Gale-Ettrick           2:48.49    5   
  5 Bremer, Morgan            JR Arcadia                2:50.30    4   
  6 Myers, Isabel             JR Arcadia                2:54.78    3   
  7 Youngbauer, Olivia        FR Whitehall              3:12.53    2   
  8 Reynolds, Leah            SO Osseo-Fairch           3:12.77    1   
  9 Guzman, Berenice          JR Whitehall              3:13.19  
 10 Gearing, Katie            SO Osseo-Fairch           3:15.07  
 11 Olson, Allison            SR Eleva Strum            3:22.06  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Marshall          JR Arcadia                2:07.53   10   
  2 Jumbeck, Joshua           JR Gale-Ettrick           2:13.55    8   
  3 Lisowski, Kaden           SO Arcadia                2:14.31    6   
  4 Thompson, Mitchell        SR Whitehall              2:14.36    5   
  5 Schladweiler, Tim         JR Arcadia                2:20.56    4   
  6 Shuttleworth, Tristan     SR Osseo-Fairch           2:21.13    3   
  7 Guttenberg, Preston       JR Blair - Tayl           2:23.97    2   
  8 McSorley, Kyle            SO Eleva Strum            2:42.53    1   
  9 Preston, Samuel           FR Eleva Strum            3:15.61  
 10 Limon, Miguel             SO Eleva Strum            4:04.74  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miralles, Caden           FR Gale-Ettrick             28.25   2  10   
  2 Brown, Justine            SR Blair - Tayl             28.96   2   8   
  3 Pronschinske, Emerson     FR Independence             29.36   2   6   
  4 Kittelson, Keila          JR Osseo-Fairch             29.57   2   5   
  5 Salazar, Jennifer         JR Independence             30.10   1   4   
  6 Thoma, Taylor             JR Whitehall                30.25   2   3   
  7 Putzy, Kylie              SO Eleva Strum              30.41   2   2   
  8 Gearing, Mariah           SR Osseo-Fairch             30.65   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Krystal          SO Independence             31.18   1 
 10 Koxlien, Anicka           SO Blair - Tayl             31.69   1 
 11 Molis, Kaitlyn            JR Whitehall                33.65   1 
 12 Rosales, Hannah           FR Arcadia                  33.91   1 
 13 Cadena, Rubi              FR Arcadia                  35.53   1 
 14 Sarenkapic, Amila         JR Blair - Tayl             37.65   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vance, Luke               FR Gale-Ettrick             23.75   2  10   
  2 Velasquez, Edgar          SR Whitehall                23.92   2   8   
  3 Kostka, Bret              SO Osseo-Fairch             24.40   2   6   
  4 Martin, Nolan             SR Arcadia                  25.02   2   5   
  5 Marino, Jacob             SR Eleva Strum              25.16   2   4   
  6 Severson, Ethan           FR Independence             25.34   2   3   
  7 Brandenburg, Matt         FR Blair - Tayl             25.73   2   2   
  8 Keller, Kaiden            SO Blair - Tayl             27.22   1   1   
  9 Konter, Ethan             FR Independence             28.27   1 
 10 Moser, Seth               SR Blair - Tayl             29.16   1 
 11 Pfaff, Alex               FR Independence             29.42   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feyen, Dana               JR Gale-Ettrick          12:28.32   10   
  2 Romo, Mercedes            FR Arcadia               12:53.68    8   
  3 Herman, Kari              SO Osseo-Fairch          13:12.41    6   
  4 Sylla, Lauren             SO Independence          13:39.69    5   
  5 Kabus, Cassidy            SR Independence          13:42.80    4   
  6 McAdams, Thea             FR Blair - Tayl          14:29.48    3   
  7 Lettner, Elle             FR Gale-Ettrick          14:58.83    2   
  8 Feyen, Val                FR Gale-Ettrick          16:09.70    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feyen, Doug               JR Gale-Ettrick          10:37.86   10   
  2 Kirkey, Riley             JR Gale-Ettrick          11:12.39    8   
  3 Severson, John            FR Arcadia               11:29.93    6   
  4 Smith, Kaleb              SO Blair - Tayl          11:39.42    5   
  5 Skroch, Dustin            SR Independence          11:41.26    4   
  6 Porter, Josh              JR Osseo-Fairch          11:59.11    3   
  7 Reyes, John               SO Arcadia               12:19.71    2   
  8 Smith, Harold             SO Whitehall             14:30.67    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             4:33.43   10   
     1) Golden, Brooklynn JR            2) Myers, Isabel JR               
     3) Zastrow, Bailey JR              4) Sonsalla, Natalie SO           
  2 Whitehall                                           4:38.80    8   
     1) Semb, Abby FR                   2) Thorn, Sarah SR                
     3) Mohan, Jessica JR               4) Beighley, Kensie SO            
  3 Blair - Taylor                                      4:44.84    6   
     1) Frederixon, Kylah JR            2) Everson, Hilde SR              
     3) Eckel, Marissa JR               4) Lejcher, Kaelyn SO             
     5) Chandler, Ceziah FR             6)                                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             3:42.03   10   
     1) Lisowski, Kaden SO              2) Nelson, Marshall JR            
     3) Motszko, Kyle SR                4) Weltzien, Ben FR               
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                3:50.74    8   
     1) Scherr, Kyle SO                 2) Miralles, Jaren FR             
     3) Jumbeck, Jake JR                4) Johnson, Blake JR              
     5) Jumbeck, Joshua JR              6) Wenthe, Davis SO               
  3 Whitehall                                           4:00.23    6   
     1) Velasquez, Edgar SR             2) Kiefer, Tate JR                
     3) Dick, Brandon SO                4) Thompson, Mitchell SR          
  4 Blair - Taylor                                      4:18.78    4   
     1) Waldera, Matt FR                2) Keller, Kaiden SO              
     3) Ortiz, Uriel FR                 4) Gill, Adam JR                  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amoth, Rachel             FR Gale-Ettrick           5-00.00   10   
  2 Halvorsen, Charlie        JR Arcadia                5-00.00    8   
  3 Pronschinske, Wendy       SO Arcadia                4-08.00    6   
  4 Fields, Lauren            JR Whitehall              4-06.00    5   
  5 Hoesley, Ellie            SO Arcadia                4-04.00    3.50
  5 Semb, Abby                FR Whitehall              4-04.00    3.50
  7 Miralles, Caden           FR Gale-Ettrick           4-04.00    2   
  8 Hein, Jordan              SO Gale-Ettrick           4-04.00    1   
  9 Lien, Katrina             FR Blair - Tayl           4-02.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Cameron           SR Gale-Ettrick           5-10.00   10   
  2 Dick, Brandon             SO Whitehall              5-10.00    8   
  3 McSorley, Cade            SO Eleva Strum            5-06.00    6   
  4 Martin, Nolan             SR Arcadia                5-04.00    5   
  5 McSorley, Kyle            SO Eleva Strum            5-02.00    4   
  6 Miralles, Jaren           FR Gale-Ettrick           5-02.00    3   
  7 Waldera, Matt             FR Blair - Tayl           5-00.00    2   
  8 Reismann, Alec            FR Blair - Tayl           5-00.00    1   
 -- Pfaff, Alex               FR Independence                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Ellen              SR Gale-Ettrick           9-00.00   10   
  2 Youngbauer, Olivia        FR Whitehall              6-06.00    7   
  2 Kowalewski, Cahtayah      SO Gale-Ettrick           6-06.00    7   
  4 Kupka, Emily              JR Arcadia                6-06.00    5   
  5 Mohan, Jessica            JR Whitehall              6-06.00    4   
  6 Chavez, Michelle          JR Arcadia                6-00.00    3   
 -- Saul, Makayla             SR Independence                NH  
 -- Myers, Isabel             JR Arcadia                     NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marley, Jack              SR Gale-Ettrick          12-06.00   10   
  2 Velasquez, Edgar          SR Whitehall             11-00.00    8   
  3 Schaefer, Benji           SR Eleva Strum           10-06.00    6   
  4 Pronschinske, Randy       JR Arcadia                9-00.00    4   
  4 Marino, Jacob             SR Eleva Strum            9-00.00    4   
  4 Deitrick, Alex            FR Gale-Ettrick           9-00.00    4   
  7 Pronchinske, Rylie        FR Arcadia                9-00.00    2   
  8 Smith, Kaleb              SO Blair - Tayl           8-06.00    1   
  9 Kulig, Nick               FR Whitehall              8-06.00  
 10 Severson, Ethan           FR Independence           7-06.00  
 10 Elvaker, Bryce            SO Blair - Tayl           7-06.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conner, Ziyannah          FR Independence          16-10.00   10   
  2 Amoth, Rachel             FR Gale-Ettrick          16-03.00    8   
  3 Zastrow, Bailey           JR Arcadia               15-05.50    6   
  4 Lien, Macy                JR Blair - Tayl          14-04.00    5   
  5 Thoma, Taylor             JR Whitehall             13-08.50    4   
  6 Kabus, Cassidy            SR Independence          13-06.00    3   
  7 Branger, Grace            SO Independence          13-02.00    2   
  8 Kupka, Jessica            FR Arcadia               12-10.00    1   
  9 Kowalewski, Cahtayah      SO Gale-Ettrick          11-10.50  
 10 Strey, Heidi              SO Osseo-Fairch          11-01.50  
 11 Powell, Allie             SO Whitehall             10-06.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Cameron           SR Gale-Ettrick          22-09.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Mitchell        SR Whitehall             21-07.25    8   
  3 Ziegler, Cole             JR Gale-Ettrick          20-09.50    6   
  4 McSorley, Cade            SO Eleva Strum           19-11.00    5   
  5 Vance, Luke               FR Gale-Ettrick          19-06.00    4   
  6 Christianson, Tyler       JR Whitehall             18-04.00    3   
  7 Lisowski, Kaden           SO Arcadia               18-03.00    2   
  8 Suchla, Ben               JR Arcadia               18-02.00    1   
  9 Brandenburg, Matt         FR Blair - Tayl          17-06.50  
 10 Reismann, Alec            FR Blair - Tayl          16-10.00  
 11 Keller, Kaiden            SO Blair - Tayl          16-05.00  
 12 Kleinhans, Ryan           FR Whitehall             15-08.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hein, Jordan              SO Gale-Ettrick          30-04.00   10   
  2 Beighley, Kensie          SO Whitehall             29-09.75    8   
  3 Lien, Macy                JR Blair - Tayl          29-02.50    6   
  4 Frederixon, Kylah         JR Blair - Tayl          28-07.00    5   
  5 Pronschinske, Emerson     FR Independence          28-06.75    4   
  6 Mills, Ellen              SR Gale-Ettrick          28-00.00    3   
  7 Youngbauer, Olivia        FR Whitehall             27-09.00    2   
  8 Sonsalla, Natalie         SO Arcadia               25-11.00    1   
  9 Sylla, Lauren             SO Independence          23-03.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Cameron           SR Gale-Ettrick          42-04.00   10   
  2 Ziegler, Cole             JR Gale-Ettrick          40-07.25    8   
  3 Thompson, Mitchell        SR Whitehall             40-04.00    6   
  4 McRoberts, Sean           SR Eleva Strum           38-07.00    5   
  5 Herrick, Liam             FR Whitehall             38-02.75    4   
  6 Suchla, Ben               JR Arcadia               38-01.50    3   
  7 Zastrow, Austin           FR Arcadia               37-10.25    2   
  8 Trimberger, Cody          SR Whitehall             36-10.75    1   
  9 Porter, Josh              JR Osseo-Fairch          34-11.00  
 10 DaCosta, Rafael           SO Blair - Tayl          33-11.00  
 11 Reismann, Alec            FR Blair - Tayl          33-04.25  
 12 Williamson, Chadd         JR Blair - Tayl          31-00.00  
 13 Konter, Ethan             FR Independence          30-03.25  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Carly             SO Blair - Tayl             93-01   10   
  2 Duellman, Dorisa          SR Arcadia                  93-00    8   
  3 Bautch, Autumn            SR Eleva Strum              81-02    6   
  4 Wright, Mikayla           FR Gale-Ettrick             79-08    4.50
  4 Losinski, Amy             FR Arcadia                  79-08    4.50
  6 Kiedrowski, Lexie         SO Gale-Ettrick             78-05    3   
  7 Herman, Abbi              JR Whitehall                70-00    2   
  8 Cecenas, Hannia           JR Blair - Tayl             68-07    1   
  9 Drazkowski, Emma          SO Gale-Ettrick             65-11  
 10 Miland, Alyssa            JR Eleva Strum              65-10  
 11 Chavez, Michelle          JR Arcadia                  64-09  
 12 Lambright, Amber          SR Blair - Tayl             58-02  
 13 Sosalla, Raquel           JR Whitehall                48-01  
 14 Henk, Kayla               JR Whitehall                46-08  
 15 O'Connell, Karissa        SO Independence             45-01  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cole             SR Gale-Ettrick            124-05   10   
  2 Wilks, Isaac              JR Blair - Tayl            123-06    8   
  3 Boberg, Damian            SR Arcadia                 120-10    6   
  4 Jansen, Sam               SR Gale-Ettrick            118-02    5   
  5 Riehle, Nathan            SR Gale-Ettrick            114-07    4   
  6 Pronschinske, Randy       JR Arcadia                 113-03    3   
  7 Windjue, Connor           JR Eleva Strum             110-10    2   
  8 Olson, Sam                JR Arcadia                  87-03    1   
  9 Hakey, Zach               JR Osseo-Fairch             86-00  
 10 Sendelbach, Josh          SR Whitehall                85-03  
 11 Severson, Ethan           FR Independence             76-06  
 12 Prudlick, Bo              FR Osseo-Fairch             70-04  
 13 Groell, Jesse             FR Osseo-Fairch             66-10  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duellman, Dorisa          SR Arcadia               30-08.75   10   
  2 Herman, Abbi              JR Whitehall             30-03.50    8   
  3 Wright, Mikayla           FR Gale-Ettrick          29-07.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Carly             SO Blair - Tayl          28-06.00    5   
  5 Losinski, Amy             FR Arcadia               28-01.50    4   
  6 Drazkowski, Emma          SO Gale-Ettrick          28-01.25    3   
  7 Bautch, Autumn            SR Eleva Strum           27-02.00    2   
  8 Kiedrowski, Lexie         SO Gale-Ettrick          26-09.75    1   
  9 Capouch, Samantha         SO Blair - Tayl          26-01.00  
 10 Lopez, Naomi              SO Arcadia               25-01.00  
 11 O'Connell, Karissa        SO Independence          23-02.75  
 12 Miland, Alyssa            JR Eleva Strum           23-02.50  
 13 Huff, Sami                FR Whitehall             22-08.00  
 14 Sosalla, Raquel           JR Whitehall             17-09.50  
 15 Daram, Maya               JR Blair - Tayl          15-07.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boberg, Damian            SR Arcadia               43-05.00   10   
  2 Riehle, Nathan            SR Gale-Ettrick          43-05.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Cole             SR Gale-Ettrick          42-03.50    6   
  4 Windjue, Connor           JR Eleva Strum           40-00.50    5   
  5 Burns, Bryce              SO Gale-Ettrick          39-05.00    4   
  6 Wilks, Isaac              JR Blair - Tayl          37-08.00    3   
  7 Sendelbach, Josh          SR Whitehall             36-05.00    2   
  8 Olson, Sam                JR Arcadia               34-07.00    1   
  9 Hakey, Zach               JR Osseo-Fairch          31-08.50  
 10 Rubio, Miguel             FR Independence          30-11.00  
 11 Nehring, Micah            FR Blair - Tayl          29-05.00  
 12 Hornberg, Josh            FR Whitehall             29-00.00  
 13 Prudlick, Bo              FR Osseo-Fairch          27-07.50  
 14 Groell, Jesse             FR Osseo-Fairch          26-07.50  
 15 Matheny, Zack             SO Whitehall             22-09.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       159.50     2) Arcadia                   136   
    3) Independence/Gilmant       109        4) Whitehall                  93.50
    5) Blair - Taylor              90        6) Osseo-Fairchild            50   
    7) Eleva Strum                 12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       230        2) Arcadia                   130   
    3) Whitehall                  123        4) Blair - Taylor             61   
    5) Eleva Strum                 54        6) Osseo-Fairchild            37   
    7) Independence/Gilmant        23