Licensed to Portage High School -WI                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Stoughton Invite - 5/4/2018                          
                                 Stoughton, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Memorial                                   10:01.75  
     1) Peterson, Sydney 12             2) Gaines, Gabri 10               
     3) Kerkhoff, Jenna 12              4) Gaines, Hayley 10              
  2 Sun Prairie                                        10:08.62  
     1) Darmstadter, Claire 11          2) Marshall, Kaylan 12            
     3) Hodges, Amber 10                4) Thompson, Dani 9               
  3 Fort Atkinson                                      10:11.70  
     1) Lovejoy, Jenna 10               2) Bilau, Lauren 10               
     3) Hartwig, Brooke 10              4) Mansavage, Arianna 12          
  4 Oregon                                             10:14.49  
     1) Uhl, Liz 10                     2) Bush, Halle 9                  
     3) Salazar, Bryanna 10             4) Beauchaine, Lauren 11          
  5 McFarland                                          10:20.40  
     1) Ceelen, Ella 10                 2) McCaulley, Sadie 10            
     3) Hacker, Katie 12                4) Weaver, Ella 10                
  6 Madison La Follette                                10:23.11  
     1) Lues, Nyah 9                    2) Hole Svenningsen, Christine 12 
     3) Hosokawa, Elli 11               4) Hosokawa, Erika 11             
  7 Stoughton                                          10:26.64  
     1) Ross, Margaret 11               2) Zaemisch, Gigi 12              
     3) Kittleson, Abby 11              4) Ashworth, Alexandria 11        
  8 Westosha Central                                   10:30.71  
     1) Anderson, Heaven 10             2) Bader, Courtnee 9              
     3) Koeppel, Claire 11              4) Capra, Meghan 12               
  9 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                           10:33.35  
     1) Cody, Emily 9                   2) Tremelling, Hannah 11          
     3) McGraw, Cassie 11               4) Jabs, Josie 11                 
 10 Beaver Dam                                         10:36.85  
     1) White, Paige 12                 2) Uhrich, Rachel 11              
     3) Stofflet, Hailey 12             4) Kuhl, Morgan 11                
 11 Madison West                                       11:06.35  
     1) Miller-Grande, Sophia 10        2) Maloney, Angela 11             
     3) Moylan, Helen 10                4) Morgan, Maggie 10              
 12 Waunakee                                           11:36.30  
     1) Schmitt, Kyla 9                 2) Schlager, Abby 11              
     3) Christianson, Jenya 11          4) Gundrum, Rachel 11             
 13 Middleton                                          11:41.80  
     1) Gibson, Emma 9                  2) Thomley, Anna 11               
     3) Flock, Stacia 11                4) Hathaway, Kelly 11             
 14 Reedsburg Area                                     11:45.81  
     1) Wilks, Ally 10                  2) Bass, Isabelle 10              
     3) Moon, Annabelle 10              4) Campbell, Ashley 9             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeForest                                            8:31.56  
     1) Grabowski, Alex 11              2) Burgener, Jacob 11             
     3) Loose, Kevin 12                 4) Chujor, Phillip 12             
  2 Madison La Follette                                 8:36.31  
     1) Hellrood, Nick 11               2) Rottier, Michael 9             
     3) Franczek, Ian 12                4) Freitag, Josh 12               
  3 Waunakee                                            8:39.89  
     1) Thompson, Ethan 12              2) Rynes, Logan 10                
     3) McGuire, Mason 12               4) Vogt, Triston 11               
  4 Middleton                                           8:54.82  
     1) Helmke, Max 10                  2) Pollard, Noah 12               
     3) Hoferle, Peter 10               4) Schollmeyer, Ryan 9            
  5 McFarland                                           9:00.50  
     1) Herrmann, Justin 12             2) Kemna, Eli 11                  
     3) Klumpyan, Matthew 10            4) Kania, Evan 10                 
  6 Oregon                                              9:06.53  
     1) Ganshert, Ian 11                2) Dieter, Brenden 9              
     3) Blanke, Connor 9                4) Borden, Nick 11                
  7 Westosha Central                                    9:06.97  
     1) Horton, Brandon 12              2) Quinones, Frank 9              
     3) Pham, Matthew 11                4) Greenhill, Colton 12           
  8 Fort Atkinson                                       9:15.45  
     1) Bethard, Will 11                2) Schoenike, Eli 12              
     3) Pfeifer, Cory 9                 4) Calvillo, Braedan 11           
  9 Stoughton                                           9:30.11  
     1) Brown, Nicholas 11              2) Herbst, Evan 10                
     3) Kicera, Samuel 10               4) Albert, Jack 10                
 10 Sun Prairie                                         9:41.96  
     1) Breyer, Luke 11                 2) Luitel, Ishan 12               
     3) Berg, Martin 12                 4) Edwards, Brandon 11            
 11 Reedsburg Area                                      9:56.84  
     1) Cherney, Chase 10               2) Stelling, Brendon 10           
     3) Carlin, Bobby 9                 4) Becker, Ben 10                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Montana             12 Madison La F             16.85Q  2 
  2 Krysinski, Hayley         10 Waunakee                 17.46Q  3 
  3 Schwenn, Anna             12 DeForest                 17.54Q  1 
  4 Oruruo, Stella            12 Madison La F             17.83q  1 
  5 Peters, Jena              12 Sun Prairie              18.00q  2 
  6 Egwuonwu, Isabella        10 Oregon                   18.13q  1 
  7 Rosenstock, Lauren        10 Waunakee                 18.23q  1 
  8 Eliades, Skye             11 McFarland                18.26q  3 
  9 Mabb, Amelia               9 Sun Prairie              18.27   3 
 10 Hall, Madison             12 McFarland                18.30   1 
 11 Zach, Lexi                12 Madison Memo             18.41   2 
 12 Weigel, Lena              10 Madison Memo             18.41   3 
 13 Peterson, Emma            10 Madison West             18.70   2 
 14 Kurtenbach-Winch, Kaelyn  10 Reedsburg Ar             19.01   3 
 15 Pongratz, Lydia           10 McFarland                19.27   2 
 16 Haynes, Hyunji            12 Madison West             19.30   1 
 17 Kostecki, Emma            10 Middleton                19.35   1 
 18 Dower, Payton             12 Middleton                20.19   2 
 19 Hodkiewicz, Amber         10 Stoughton                20.58   3 
 20 Feldman, Hannah            9 DeForest                 20.65   2 
 21 Jacobson, Chloe            9 Oregon                   20.86   3 
 22 Hocker, Sydney            10 Beaver Dam               20.91   3 
 23 Dray, Jessica             10 Beaver Dam               22.21   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Montana             12 Madison La F             16.61  
  2 Krysinski, Hayley         10 Waunakee                 17.15  
  3 Peters, Jena              12 Sun Prairie              17.42  
  4 Egwuonwu, Isabella        10 Oregon                   17.54  
  5 Schwenn, Anna             12 DeForest                 17.60  
  6 Eliades, Skye             11 McFarland                17.65  
  7 Oruruo, Stella            12 Madison La F             17.81  
  8 Rosenstock, Lauren        10 Waunakee                 17.87  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dregney, Jacob            11 Reedsburg Ar             15.86Q  2 
  2 Brown, Tobias             12 Reedsburg Ar             16.42Q  1 
  3 Ranum, Jordan             12 Waunakee                 16.80Q  3 
  4 Keast, Devin              12 Oregon                   16.45q  1 
  5 Giechauf, Jason           10 Dodgeville/M             16.57q  1 
  6 Mais, Nathan              11 Waunakee                 16.63q  2 
  7 Mcginn, Jack              10 McFarland                17.60q  1 
  8 Gabel, Kyle               12 Beaver Dam               17.62q  3 
  9 Li, Owen                  11 Fort Atkinso             17.66   1 
 10 LePine, Joey              12 Stoughton                17.69   2 
 11 McKay, Nick               12 DeForest                 17.74   2 
 12 Gessler, Sam              11 Middleton                19.03   3 
 13 Wolf, Ferris               9 DeForest                 19.65   3 
 14 Zachgo, Hayden            10 Fort Atkinso             19.98   3 
 15 Gunderson, Zachary         9 McFarland                21.03   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranum, Jordan             12 Waunakee                 15.69  
  2 Dregney, Jacob            11 Reedsburg Ar             15.70  
  3 Brown, Tobias             12 Reedsburg Ar             16.43  
  4 Mais, Nathan              11 Waunakee                 16.49  
  5 Keast, Devin              12 Oregon                   16.69  
  6 Gabel, Kyle               12 Beaver Dam               16.92  
  7 Giechauf, Jason           10 Dodgeville/M             17.35  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet         11 Oregon                   13.08Q  5 
  2 Korger, Grace             10 Madison Memo             13.25Q  3 
  3 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg Ar             13.26Q  4 
  4 Wade, Micah               10 Madison Memo             13.38Q  2 
  5 Gilmore, Taylor           12 Waunakee                 13.54Q  1 
  6 McKenna, Jaden            12 Westosha Cen             13.77q  2 
  7 Sharkus, Jenna            10 Oregon                   13.77q  1 
  8 Larsen, Chloe              9 Waunakee                 13.83q  4 
  9 Kapinus, Leilani          10 Madison Memo             13.86   5 
 10 Hamlin, Cassi             10 Waunakee                 13.99   5 
 11 Polinag, Sara             12 Dodgeville/M             14.04   1 
 12 Baker, Kyianna            11 Stoughton                14.09   5 
 13 Hollis, Kayla             10 Madison La F             14.15   3 
 14 Evens, Raquel             12 Sun Prairie              14.22   1 
 15 Peters-Michaud, Sophia     9 Middleton                14.25   2 
 16 Johnson, Xuan             10 Madison La F             14.30   5 
 17 Scheuerell, Alexys         9 DeForest                 14.30   4 
 18 Peyer, Danielle            9 Reedsburg Ar             14.32   3 
 19 DeBruin, Matayla          11 Stoughton                14.34   3 
 20 Gotto, Courtney           11 McFarland                14.35   5 
 21 Zahn, Mary                12 McFarland                14.51   2 
 22 Weygandt, Christina       11 Madison West             14.53   4 
 23 Cownie, Clara             12 Middleton                14.54   4 
 24 Lubahan, Cora              9 Sun Prairie              14.57   2 
 25 Hannam, Ashley            11 Fort Atkinso             14.66   1 
 26 Leslie, Jenna              9 Westosha Cen             14.70   3 
 27 Cruger, Selam             10 Middleton                14.75   3 
 28 Punzel, Abby               9 Fort Atkinso             14.79   3 
 29 Born, Maddie              11 Beaver Dam               14.83   1 
 30 Snow, Carleen              9 DeForest                 15.12   5 
 31 Ajdini, Almira            10 Fort Atkinso             15.36   4 
 32 Riske, Sarah               9 Beaver Dam               15.39   4 
 33 Thomas, Ella               9 Madison West             15.72   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet         11 Oregon                   12.82  
  2 Korger, Grace             10 Madison Memo             12.98  
  3 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg Ar             13.09  
  4 Wade, Micah               10 Madison Memo             13.49  
  5 Gilmore, Taylor           12 Waunakee                 13.56  
  6 Larsen, Chloe              9 Waunakee                 13.67  
  7 McKenna, Jaden            12 Westosha Cen             13.69  
  8 Sharkus, Jenna            10 Oregon                   13.79  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, L.O.             12 Waunakee                 11.41Q  4 
  2 McHone, Sam               12 Stoughton                11.42Q  2 
  3 Maly, Sawyer              11 Waunakee                 11.59Q  3 
  4 Campbell, Casey           10 Reedsburg Ar             11.88Q  1 
  5 Zuhde, Riley              12 Waunakee                 11.68q  2 
  6 Szepieniec, Lucas         12 DeForest                 11.73q  2 
  7 Weah, Jaharee             11 Sun Prairie              11.89q  4 
  8 Turner, Jalil             12 Oregon                   11.97q  1 
  9 Davis, Arrie              11 Sun Prairie              11.97   3 
 10 DiBenedetto, Jordan       12 Stoughton                12.03   4 
 11 Beyler, Weston            12 Stoughton                12.21   3 
 12 Moulton, Tyler            12 Fort Atkinso             12.24   2 
 13 Broughton, Ray            11 Madison La F             12.25   4 
 14 Lemke, Niko               11 Westosha Cen             12.32   4 
 15 Lee, Ethan                10 Reedsburg Ar             12.37   2 
 16 Adams, Ben                11 Oregon                   12.50   3 
 17 Dwight, Donovan           11 DeForest                 12.51   1 
 18 White, Tysen              11 McFarland                12.53   2 
 19 Hudson, Donovan           10 McFarland                12.55   4 
 20 Wedig, Jacob              12 Dodgeville/M             12.66   1 
 21 Brown, Mitch              12 Fort Atkinso             12.69   1 
 22 Wiedenhoeft, Ben          11 Fort Atkinso             12.73   4 
 23 Bakutis, Nick             12 Westosha Cen             12.98   3 
 24 Kalshuer, Tyler           11 Middleton                13.02   1 
 -- Conlon, Alex              11 Beaver Dam                  FS   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, L.O.             12 Waunakee                 11.21  
  2 McHone, Sam               12 Stoughton                11.21  
  3 Maly, Sawyer              11 Waunakee                 11.50  
  4 Zuhde, Riley              12 Waunakee                 11.59  
  5 Campbell, Casey           10 Reedsburg Ar             11.64  
  6 Szepieniec, Lucas         12 DeForest                 11.69  
  7 Turner, Jalil             12 Oregon                   11.75  
  8 Weah, Jaharee             11 Sun Prairie              12.11  
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lovejoy, Jenna            10 Fort Atkinso           5:28.02   2 
  2 Bowman, Andi              11 Madison West           5:28.05   2 
  3 Thompson, Dani             9 Sun Prairie            5:36.76   2 
  4 Marshall, Kaylan          12 Sun Prairie            5:38.24   2 
  5 Jenny, Grace              10 Stoughton              5:39.05   2 
  6 Rohrer, Kristina          10 Madison West           5:43.84   2 
  7 Owen, Gina                 9 Stoughton              5:46.06   2 
  8 Kunstman, Ella            10 Madison West           5:46.53   2 
  9 Ceelen, Ella              10 McFarland              5:48.71   2 
 10 Johnston, Lindsay         11 Dodgeville/M           5:49.61   2 
 11 Rhodes, Natalie            9 Madison Memo           5:50.15   2 
 12 Nishikawa, Sakia           9 Madison Memo           5:52.91   1 
 13 Olstad, Molly             10 Stoughton              5:54.17   1 
 14 Koeppel, Claire           11 Westosha Cen           6:01.38   1 
 15 Martin, Maddie             9 DeForest               6:02.07   2 
 16 Ackerman, Megan           10 DeForest               6:03.88   1 
 17 Hartwig, Brooke           10 Fort Atkinso           6:05.59   2 
 18 Hutchinson, Julia          9 Oregon                 6:09.42   1 
 19 Frank, Zoe                10 Oregon                 6:13.27   2 
 20 Sommer, Allison           11 McFarland              6:21.77   1 
 21 Gasser, Angela            10 Reedsburg Ar           6:24.29   1 
 22 Schmitt, Kyla              9 Waunakee               6:24.72   1 
 23 Baker, Paulina            11 Madison La F           6:26.32   1 
 24 Cotter, Alison            12 Madison La F           6:29.20   1 
 25 Christianson, Jenya       11 Waunakee               6:43.32   1 
 26 Gresch, Bailey            12 Middleton              7:49.12   1 
 -- Pansegrau, Elizabeth      11 Middleton                  DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pahnke, Andrew            11 McFarland              4:27.27   2 
  2 Czarnecki, Gavin           9 Beaver Dam             4:31.11   2 
  3 Keith, Henry              10 Dodgeville/M           4:35.82   2 
  4 Olson, Karl                9 Madison La F           4:40.11   2 
  5 Flint, Parker             11 Stoughton              4:42.29   2 
  6 Midtlien, Kamden          11 Fort Atkinso           4:46.74   2 
  7 Tess, Adam                11 Sun Prairie            4:47.23   2 
  8 Wolfe, Chris              10 Madison La F           4:51.31   2 
  9 McGuire, Mason            12 Waunakee               4:54.60   2 
 10 Doyle, Bryce              10 Madison La F           4:55.86   2 
 11 Roth, John                10 DeForest               5:00.67   2 
 12 Carpenter, Connor          9 Sun Prairie            5:01.30   1 
 13 Blumer, Thomas             9 Middleton              5:01.56   1 
 14 Frey, Logan               11 Middleton              5:02.73   1 
 15 Ramos, Raul                9 Oregon                 5:03.06   2 
 16 Herbst, Garrett           11 Stoughton              5:03.47   1 
 17 Greenhill, Colton         12 Westosha Cen           5:03.89   1 
 18 Klumpyan, Matthew         10 McFarland              5:04.54   1 
 19 Balfors, Ludvig           11 Waunakee               5:08.84   1 
 20 Haffelder, Caleb          10 Fort Atkinso           5:10.46   1 
 21 Larson, Jared             11 DeForest               5:11.19   1 
 22 Pham, Matthew             11 Westosha Cen           5:14.08   1 
 23 Kremsreiter, Peter         9 Beaver Dam             5:14.22   1 
 24 Hartnek, Dylan             9 Westosha Cen           5:15.47   1 
 25 Brunner, Noah             10 Reedsburg Ar           5:16.92   2 
 26 Stiemke, Joseph           10 Fort Atkinso           5:25.34   1 
 27 Baldus, Tait              12 Oregon                 5:30.30   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison La Follette                                 1:48.01   2 
     1) Turner, Tyra 12                 2) Eder, Kaytlin 11               
     3) Cruz, Montana 12                4) Lee, Kiara 11                  
  2 Madison Memorial                                    1:51.04   2 
     1) Wade, Micah 10                  2) Hansen, Sierra 12              
     3) Kapinus, Leilani 10             4) Sweet, Charlotte 9             
  3 Waunakee                                            1:52.72   1 
     1) Buchman, Brittany 12            2) Rosenstock, Lauren 10          
     3) Murray, Kacie 11                4) Bova, Sarah 9                  
  4 Oregon                                              1:52.90   2 
     1) Schipper, Addison 12            2) Igl, Jenna 12                  
     3) Karls, Alexis 11                4) Sharkus, Jenna 10              
  5 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            1:53.04   2 
     1) Esch, Allison 10                2) Johnson, Nicole 10             
     3) Johnson, Malorie 12             4) Stumpf, Madison 12             
  6 Middleton                                           1:55.20   2 
     1) Delaney, Autumn 12              2) Peterson, Grace 12             
     3) McDonald, Brielle 9             4) Callahan, Danielle 11          
  7 Stoughton                                           1:55.74   1 
     1) Zaemisch, Micah 10              2) DeBruin, Matayla 11            
     3) Baker, Kyianna 11               4) Royston, Riley 10              
  8 Reedsburg Area                                      1:56.15   2 
     1) Asp, Haley 10                   2) Miller, Skyler 11              
     3) Peyer, Danielle 9               4) Schmitt, Rachel 10             
  9 Sun Prairie                                         1:57.19   2 
     1) Evens, Raquel 12                2) Sorensen, Brooke 11            
     3) Lubahan, Cora 9                 4) Knoernschild, Isabella 11      
 10 McFarland                                           1:57.78   1 
     1) Hall, Madison 12                2) Gotto, Courtney 11             
     3) Schmidt, Camille 12             4) Gray, Kynaeda 10               
 11 Westosha Central                                    1:57.99   2 
     1) Henke, Grace 10                 2) Sheen, Jessa 11                
     3) Fluger, Jade 11                 4) Lamey, Lauren 12               
 12 DeForest                                            1:58.11   1 
     1) Crump, Destiny 12               2) Reinert, Libbie 12             
     3) Snow, Carleen 9                 4) Kaufman, Shalee 9              
 -- Madison West                                             DQ   1  2-3 ex out of zone
     1) Deschenes, Jessie 10            2) Gehrig, Brett 10               
     3) Haynes, Hyunji 12               4) Weygandt, Christina 11         
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              1:33.56   2 
     1) Adams, Ben 11                   2) Anderson, Blake 10             
     3) Kissling, Matt 10               4) Turner, Jalil 12               
  2 Reedsburg Area                                      1:34.10   2 
     1) Ernstmeyer, Wayde 11            2) Gunder, Riley 10               
     3) Statz, Victor 12                4) Campbell, Casey 10             
  3 Madison La Follette                                 1:35.11   2 
     1) Cannon, Ladell 11               2) Broughton, Ray 11              
     3) James Ragland, Kavion 11        4) Daly, Ben 9                    
  4 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            1:36.91   2 
     1) Phelan, John 12                 2) Eisenzimmer, Kevin 11          
     3) Watters, Blaise 10              4) Shepler, Josh 12               
  5 McFarland                                           1:36.94   1 
     1) Hall, Nick 10                   2) Blair, Caleb 11                
     3) Hudson, Donovan 10              4) Schwoerer, Hans 12             
  6 Sun Prairie                                         1:37.78   1 
     1) Stone, Jamel 10                 2) Smith, Tyran 12                
     3) Stroede, Dominick 10            4) Shanahan, Connor 11            
  7 Stoughton                                           1:38.32   2 
     1) Goetz, Anders 12                2) Empey, Brooks 9                
     3) Malueg, John 12                 4) Schipper, Jake 11              
  8 Fort Atkinson                                       1:39.01   1 
     1) Burke, Ryan 9                   2) Wiedenhoeft, Ben 11            
     3) Dickson, Kyzer 12               4) Moulton, Tyler 12              
  9 DeForest                                            1:39.55   2 
     1) Armstrong, Evan 10              2) Ciesielczyk, Andrew 10         
     3) Dwight, Donovan 11              4) Finley, Gabe 9                 
 10 Beaver Dam                                          1:40.32   1 
     1) Mennig, Conner 12               2) Leisses, Parker 11             
     3) Conlon, Alex 11                 4) Huffman, Austin 12             
 11 Middleton                                           1:40.97   2 
     1) Zweber, Jakob 11                2) Kalshuer, Tyler 11             
     3) Calvin, Quinn 9                 4) Liddacoat, Isaac               
 12 Westosha Central                                    1:42.14   1 
     1) Bakutis, Nick 12                2) Eppers, Tyme 10                
     3) Meredith, Carson 10             4) Gulliford, Danny 10            
 -- Waunakee                                                 DQ   2  2-3 ex out of zone
     1) Richardson, Sam 10              2) Li, Brad 10                    
     3) Grabarski, Brycen 10            4) Garza, Alec 12                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg Ar             57.17   4 
  2 Mansavage, Arianna        12 Fort Atkinso             57.64   4 
  3 Thole, Monique            10 Waunakee               1:02.09   4 
  4 Peterson, Izzie           10 Oregon                 1:02.47   3 
  5 Trieloff, Ellie            9 Stoughton              1:02.51   3 
  6 Uhl, Liz                  10 Oregon                 1:02.54   4 
  7 Hickman, Magnolia         12 Madison West           1:02.65   4 
  8 Miller, Jenai              9 Madison Memo           1:03.55   4 
  9 McBride, Jenna             9 Reedsburg Ar           1:03.98   3 
 10 Enemuoh, Alyana           11 Madison Memo           1:04.54   4 
 11 Laufenberg, Alyssa        10 DeForest               1:04.62   3 
 12 McCaulley, Sadie          10 McFarland              1:04.72   2 
 13 Ashworth, Alexandria      11 Stoughton              1:05.36   3 
 14 Bogost, Raina             10 Waunakee               1:05.40   3 
 15 Morris, Jaden             10 Westosha Cen           1:05.54   3 
 16 Jabs, Josie               11 Dodgeville/M           1:05.57   2 
 17 Fibikar, Taylor           10 Madison La F           1:06.27   2 
 18 Dring, Molly              10 Sun Prairie            1:06.38   1 
 19 Uhrich, Rachel            11 Beaver Dam             1:06.47   3 
 20 Hacker, Katie             12 McFarland              1:06.90   2 
 21 Haas, Caley               11 Fort Atkinso           1:07.36   2 
 22 Anderson, Renee           11 Stoughton              1:08.17   2 
 23 Thomas, Ella               9 Madison West           1:08.51   1 
 24 Jaeger, Mae               12 Madison La F           1:09.23   2 
 25 McPherson, Taylor         10 DeForest               1:09.29   1 
 26 Bortz, Abigail            10 Sun Prairie            1:09.38   1 
 27 Mayer, Molly              12 Reedsburg Ar           1:12.44   1 
 28 Frinzi, Keller            11 Middleton              1:13.10   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Luke           12 Reedsburg Ar             49.94   3 
  2 Mathison, Jack            12 Waunakee                 51.07   3 
  3 Kontny, Noah               9 Fort Atkinso             51.79   3 
  4 Hendrickson, Carter       11 Oregon                   51.94   3 
  5 Mclaury, Sean             12 Stoughton                52.68   3 
  6 Mansavage, Jeremiah       11 Fort Atkinso             52.77   2 
  7 Bormett, Ian              12 Stoughton                53.21   3 
  8 Szepieniec, Lucas         12 DeForest                 53.53   3 
  9 Peters-Michaud, Eagan     11 Middleton                54.10   2 
 10 Hellrood, Nick            11 Madison La F             54.49   2 
 11 Klein, Jarrett            12 DeForest                 54.68   2 
 12 O'Mara-Jones, Gage        11 Middleton                54.90   2 
 13 Kienow, David             10 Waunakee                 55.07   2 
 14 Schwab, Austin            12 Westosha Cen             56.10   1 
 15 Cherney, Chase            10 Reedsburg Ar             56.44   1 
 16 Adkins, Logan             10 Sun Prairie              56.44   1 
 17 Horton, Brandon           12 Westosha Cen             56.46   2 
 18 Aubey, Carson             10 McFarland                56.53   1 
 19 Arriola, Juan Jose        10 Sun Prairie              56.68   2 
 20 Laubmeier, Vince          11 Madison La F             57.35   1 
 21 Arriola, Carlos           10 Sun Prairie              58.86   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Memorial                                      50.27   2 
     1) Miller, Mikaela 11              2) Hansen, Sierra 12              
     3) Wade, Micah 10                  4) Korger, Grace 10               
  2 Madison La Follette                                   50.79   2 
     1) Turner, Tyra 12                 2) Eder, Kaytlin 11               
     3) Cruz, Montana 12                4) Lee, Kiara 11                  
  3 Middleton                                             53.12   2 
     1) Peters-Michaud, Sophia 9        2) Jellison, Noell 11             
     3) Cownie, Clara 12                4) Peterson, Grace 12             
  4 Oregon                                                53.54   2 
     1) Schipper, Addison 12            2) Igl, Jenna 12                  
     3) Karls, Alexis 11                4) Sharkus, Jenna 10              
  5 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                              53.78   2 
     1) Polinag, Sara 12                2) Esch, Allison 10               
     3) Mortimer, Jorja 9               4) Stumpf, Madison 12             
  6 Westosha Central                                      53.84   2 
     1) McKenna, Jaden 12               2) Dovas, Twila 11                
     3) Leslie, Jenna 9                 4) Fluger, Jade 11                
  7 DeForest                                              54.38   1 
     1) Kaufman, Shalee 9               2) Scheuerell, Alexys 9           
     3) Feldman, Hannah 9               4) Hahn, Sydney 10                
  8 Sun Prairie                                           54.54   1 
     1) Knoernschild, Isabella 11       2) Lindholm, Danielle 12          
     3) Shanahan, MacKenzie 10          4) Zumstein, Madelin 10           
  9 Stoughton                                             54.84   2 
     1) Baker, Kyianna 11               2) DeBruin, Matayla 11            
     3) Beach, Sam 12                   4) Royston, Riley 10              
 10 Reedsburg Area                                        55.22   2 
     1) Asp, Haley 10                   2) Bronk, Aryanah 10              
     3) Peyer, Danielle 9               4) Schmitt, Rachel 10             
 11 McFarland                                             55.29   1 
     1) Pili, Olivia 9                  2) Pili, Samantha 9               
     3) Brandt, Lydia 9                 4) Maly, Elizabeth 9              
 12 Waunakee                                              56.25   1 
     1) Endres, Eliza 10                2) Statz, Lauren 9                
     3) Ronk, Haley 9                   4) Murray, Kacie 11               
 13 Madison West                                          56.38   1 
     1) Deschenes, Jessie 10            2) Gehrig, Brett 10               
     3) Peterson, Emma 10               4) Weygandt, Christina 11         
 14 Beaver Dam                                            59.07   1 
     1) Born, Maddie 11                 2) Riske, Sarah 9                 
     3) Doyle, Abby 9                   4) Dray, Jessica 10               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reedsburg Area                                        45.00   2 
     1) Lee, Ethan 10                   2) Brown, Tobias 12               
     3) Gunder, Riley 10                4) Campbell, Casey 10             
  2 Stoughton                                             45.34   2 
     1) Ouk, Evan 12                    2) Walker, Dwight 11              
     3) Sheehy, Tom 11                  4) DiBenedetto, Jordan 12         
  3 DeForest                                              45.73   2 
     1) Hackl, Logan 11                 2) Dwight, Donovan 11             
     3) Ciesielczyk, Andrew 10          4) Armstrong, Evan 10             
  4 McFarland                                             46.13   1 
     1) Crane, Evan 11                  2) Blair, Caleb 11                
     3) Hall, Nick 10                   4) White, Tysen 11                
  5 Oregon                                                46.15   2 
     1) Adams, Ben 11                   2) Reynolds, Samuel 12            
     3) Anderson, Blake 10              4) Kissling, Matt 10              
  6 Fort Atkinson                                         46.54   1 
     1) Wiedenhoeft, Ben 11             2) Moulton, Tyler 12              
     3) Burke, Ryan 9                   4) Brown, Mitch 12                
  7 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                              46.59   2 
     1) Phelan, John 12                 2) Watters, Blaise 10             
     3) Wedig, Jacob 12                 4) Shepler, Josh 12               
  8 Sun Prairie                                           46.88   2 
     1) Holman, Evan 10                 2) Stone, Jamel 10                
     3) Smith, Tyran 12                 4) Stroede, Dominick 10           
  9 Westosha Central                                      47.09   1 
     1) Walsh, Andrew 10                2) Eppers, Tyme 10                
     3) Bakutis, Nick 12                4) Lemke, Niko 11                 
 10 Waunakee                                              47.48   1 
     1) Richardson, Sam 10              2) Grabarski, Brycen 10           
     3) Helwig, Garrett 10              4) Novinski, Oleg 10              
 11 Beaver Dam                                            48.05   1 
     1) Leisses, Parker 11              2) Strasser, Sam 11               
     3) Huffman, Austin 12              4) Brendimihl, Brock 11           
 12 Middleton                                             48.78   2 
     1) Petersen, Ben 11                2) Schlieckau, Rollie 10          
     3) Liddacoat, Isaac                4) Ratsmihah, Rija 9              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwenn, Anna             12 DeForest                 48.78   3 
  2 Zach, Lexi                12 Madison Memo             49.89   3 
  3 Eliades, Skye             11 McFarland                50.27   3 
  4 Rosenstock, Lauren        10 Waunakee                 50.48   3 
  5 Ryan, Robyn                9 Waunakee                 51.87   3 
  6 Nowka, Isabella            9 Oregon                   52.48   2 
  7 Abozeid, Lauryn            9 Middleton                52.66   2 
  8 Oruruo, Stella            12 Madison La F             52.72   3 
  9 Egwuonwu, Isabella        10 Oregon                   53.29   3 
 10 Kurtenbach-Winch, Kaelyn  10 Reedsburg Ar             53.30   1 
 11 Kostecki, Emma            10 Middleton                53.64   3 
 12 Dimeo, Rachel             10 McFarland                53.77   2 
 13 Beerkicher, Paige            DeForest                 54.03   2 
 14 Mabb, Amelia               9 Sun Prairie              55.69   1 
 15 Lightner, Alexandra       11 Stoughton                56.21   1 
 16 Vankammen, Elizabeth      10 Westosha Cen             58.75   1 
 17 Dray, Jessica             10 Beaver Dam               59.46   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dregney, Jacob            11 Reedsburg Ar             40.65   4 
  2 Ranum, Jordan             12 Waunakee                 40.75   4 
  3 LePine, Joey              12 Stoughton                42.25   4 
  4 Mcginn, Jack              10 McFarland                42.31   4 
  5 Meyer, Peyton             10 Waunakee                 43.05   4 
  6 Meinholz, Jonathon        12 Waunakee                 43.59   4 
  7 Cystrunk, Marlon          10 DeForest                 43.75   3 
  8 Jackson, Caden            12 Dodgeville/M             44.66   3 
  9 Bohn, Bryce               11 Madison La F             44.66   3 
 10 Hutcherson, Nathan        10 Stoughton                44.83   2 
 11 Ganshert, Ian             11 Oregon                   45.18   3 
 12 Li, Owen                  11 Fort Atkinso             45.26   2 
 13 Steiner, Travis           11 Reedsburg Ar             45.34   3 
 14 Shanahan, Connor          11 Sun Prairie              45.43   2 
 15 Zachgo, Hayden            10 Fort Atkinso             45.46   2 
 16 Gessler, Sam              11 Middleton                45.69   3 
 17 Holman, Lucas              9 Sun Prairie              45.92   1 
 18 Gabel, Kyle               12 Beaver Dam               46.08   3 
 19 Keast, Devin              12 Oregon                   47.63   4 
 20 Burzawa, Zach             10 Westosha Cen             48.16   1 
 21 Brendimihl, Brock         11 Beaver Dam               48.95   2 
 22 Lemke, Niko               11 Westosha Cen             55.02   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Jada           10 Beaver Dam             2:24.29   2 
  2 Peters, Kaitlyn            9 Middleton              2:24.70   2 
  3 Uhl, Liz                  10 Oregon                 2:26.74   2 
  4 Armstrong, Riley          11 Waunakee               2:28.17   2 
  5 Darmstadter, Claire       11 Sun Prairie            2:28.43   2 
  6 Alvarez, Mariah            9 Beaver Dam             2:28.90   2 
  7 Vega, Angelique            9 Beaver Dam             2:28.90   2 
  8 Anderson, Heaven          10 Westosha Cen           2:28.91   2 
  9 Hodges, Amber             10 Sun Prairie            2:29.00   2 
 10 Kittleson, Abby           11 Stoughton              2:32.57   2 
 11 Drury, Carson             11 Madison West           2:33.42   2 
 12 Pronina, Darya             9 Waunakee               2:33.53   1 
 13 McGraw, Cassie            11 Dodgeville/M           2:36.21   1 
 14 Miller-Grande, Sophia     10 Madison West           2:37.44   1 
 15 Hosokawa, Erika           11 Madison La F           2:37.80   1 
 16 Bush, Halle                9 Oregon                 2:37.84   2 
 17 Peterson, Sydney          12 Madison Memo           2:38.63   2 
 18 Griffin, Corra            12 Madison Memo           2:39.44   2 
 19 Roth, Grace                9 DeForest               2:41.20   2 
 20 Lonigro, Lindsey           9 McFarland              2:41.88   1 
 21 Parker, Justice           11 Madison La F           2:43.49   1 
 22 Bader, Courtnee            9 Westosha Cen           2:44.08   1 
 23 Zaemisch, Gigi            12 Stoughton              2:46.20   1 
 24 Yavas, Sara               10 McFarland              2:46.46   1 
 25 Pansegrau, Elizabeth      11 Middleton              2:46.52   1 
 26 Campbell, Ashley           9 Reedsburg Ar           2:56.30   1 
 27 Bass, Isabelle            10 Reedsburg Ar           2:59.41   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grunow, Isaac             12 Dodgeville/M           1:59.66   2 
  2 Bakker, Gerrit            12 Dodgeville/M           2:00.56   2 
  3 Fasick, Patrick           11 McFarland              2:01.10   2 
  4 Chujor, Phillip           12 DeForest               2:01.50   2 
  5 Mclaury, Sean             12 Stoughton              2:02.40   2 
  6 Hendrickson, Carter       11 Oregon                 2:03.14   2 
  7 Freitag, Josh             12 Madison La F           2:03.28   2 
  8 Wolfe, Alex               12 Madison La F           2:03.33   2 
  9 Tranel, Peyton            10 Dodgeville/M           2:04.30   2 
 10 Schollmeyer, Ryan          9 Middleton              2:06.56   2 
 11 Brown, Zeb                11 Reedsburg Ar           2:06.59   2 
 12 Post, Emmett              12 Stoughton              2:06.74   1 
 13 Wicks, Alexander           9 Stoughton              2:08.66   1 
 14 Noffke, Nick              10 Madison La F           2:09.46   1 
 15 Vogt, Triston             11 Waunakee               2:10.74   2 
 16 Pollard, Noah             12 Middleton              2:12.08   1 
 17 Kremsreiter, Peter         9 Beaver Dam             2:12.21   2 
 18 Herrmann, Justin          12 McFarland              2:13.28   1 
 19 Dieter, Brenden            9 Oregon                 2:14.18   1 
 20 Skalitzky, Stephen         9 Sun Prairie            2:15.40   1 
 21 Rynes, Logan              10 Waunakee               2:16.45   1 
 22 Breyer, Luke              11 Sun Prairie            2:16.46   1 
 23 Halvensleben, Derek       12 Reedsburg Ar           2:16.51   2 
 24 Berg, Martin              12 Sun Prairie            2:17.05   1 
 25 Georgeson, Benjamin       12 DeForest               2:17.65   1 
 26 Reis, Daniel               9 Waunakee               2:18.31   1 
 27 Edquist, Carson           10 Westosha Cen           2:19.61   1 
 28 Eggers, Dakota             9 Beaver Dam             2:20.35   2 
 29 Sippy, Isaac              12 Westosha Cen           2:23.60   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet         11 Oregon                   26.81Q  4 
  2 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg Ar             26.92Q  3 
  3 Korger, Grace             10 Madison Memo             27.10Q  1 
  4 Hansen, Sierra            12 Madison Memo             27.55Q  2 
  5 Bova, Sarah                9 Waunakee                 27.64q  1 
  6 Karls, Alexis             11 Oregon                   28.56q  1 
  7 Trieloff, Ellie            9 Stoughton                28.78q  2 
  8 Schmitt, Rachel           10 Reedsburg Ar             28.90q  4 
  9 Lindholm, Danielle        12 Sun Prairie              29.21   1 
 10 Buchman, Brittany         12 Waunakee                 29.25   2 
 11 Morris, Jaden             10 Westosha Cen             29.27   4 
 12 Welti, Lily               11 Middleton                29.58   4 
 13 Durnen, Ashley             9 DeForest                 29.80   2 
 14 Royston, Riley            10 Stoughton                29.90   3 
 15 Zumstein, Madelin         10 Sun Prairie              29.94   3 
 16 Born, Maddie              11 Beaver Dam               30.05   1 
 17 Smull, Maja               11 Waunakee                 30.12   4 
 18 Dovas, Twila              11 Westosha Cen             30.35   2 
 19 Deschenes, Jessie         10 Madison West             30.38   3 
 20 Biggin, Emily             10 McFarland                30.44   1 
 21 Brandt, Lydia              9 McFarland                30.59   4 
 22 Calvillo, Ellie           10 Fort Atkinso             30.65   3 
 23 Punzel, Abby               9 Fort Atkinso             30.69   2 
 24 Cruger, Selam             10 Middleton                30.88   3 
 25 Crump, Destiny            12 DeForest                 31.01   1 
 26 Ingersoll, Jazmyn         11 Madison La F             31.09   3 
 27 Shaw, Tara                 9 Madison La F             32.29   1 
 28 Riske, Sarah               9 Beaver Dam               33.04   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet         11 Oregon                   25.61  
  2 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg Ar             25.67  
  3 Hansen, Sierra            12 Madison Memo             26.66  
  4 Bova, Sarah                9 Waunakee                 26.94  
  5 Korger, Grace             10 Madison Memo             27.65  
  6 Trieloff, Ellie            9 Stoughton                28.60  
  7 Karls, Alexis             11 Oregon                   28.62  
  8 Schmitt, Rachel           10 Reedsburg Ar             28.80  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHone, Sam               12 Stoughton                23.08Q  3 
  2 Rapisarda, Luke           12 Reedsburg Ar             23.14Q  2 
  3 Turner, Jalil             12 Oregon                   23.73Q  1 
  4 Peters-Michaud, Eagan     11 Middleton                23.69q  2 
  5 Mathison, Jack            12 Waunakee                 23.87q  2 
  6 Weah, Jaharee             11 Sun Prairie              24.28q  3 
  7 Burrell, DeAndre          12 Oregon                   24.31q  2 
  8 Schwoerer, Hans           12 McFarland                24.35q  3 
  9 Cystrunk, Marlon          10 DeForest                 24.40   1 
 10 Statz, Victor             12 Reedsburg Ar             24.41   3 
 11 White, Caden              12 Sun Prairie              24.51   2 
 12 Daly, Ben                  9 Madison La F             24.54   2 
 13 Ciesielczyk, Andrew       10 DeForest                 24.64   3 
 14 Favre, Zach               11 Waunakee                 25.16   3 
 15 Hall, Nick                10 McFarland                25.19   2 
 16 Laubmeier, Vince          11 Madison La F             25.54   3 
 17 Simmons, Adam             11 Westosha Cen             25.59   1 
 18 Liddacoat, Isaac             Middleton                25.62   1 
 19 Dickson, Kyzer            12 Fort Atkinso             26.31   2 
 20 Hudson, Donovan           10 McFarland                26.32   1 
 21 Koehler, Eli               9 Fort Atkinso             26.52   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McHone, Sam               12 Stoughton                22.47  
  2 Rapisarda, Luke           12 Reedsburg Ar             22.91  
  3 Peters-Michaud, Eagan     11 Middleton                23.47  
  4 Mathison, Jack            12 Waunakee                 23.81  
  5 Turner, Jalil             12 Oregon                   23.89  
  6 Schwoerer, Hans           12 McFarland                24.05  
  7 Burrell, DeAndre          12 Oregon                   24.28  
  8 Weah, Jaharee             11 Sun Prairie              24.44  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoopes, Reagan            11 Waunakee              11:19.20  
  2 Hole Svenningsen, Christ  12 Madison La F          11:43.58  
  3 Gaines, Gabri             10 Madison Memo          11:45.95  
  4 Weaver, Ella              10 McFarland             11:48.35  
  5 Capra, Meghan             12 Westosha Cen          11:54.66  
  6 Marshall, Kaylan          12 Sun Prairie           11:57.03  
  7 Ross, Margaret            11 Stoughton             12:01.79  
  8 Schneider, Maddie          9 Stoughton             12:02.34  
  9 Hosokawa, Elli            11 Madison La F          12:05.34  
 10 Moede, Arianna            11 McFarland             12:21.69  
 11 Casanova, Maya            12 Madison Memo          12:24.46  
 12 Stofflet, Hailey          12 Beaver Dam            12:45.92  
 13 Cass, Ashley              11 DeForest              13:18.46  
 14 Moon, Annabelle           10 Reedsburg Ar          13:31.19  
 15 Santos, Kelsi              9 Westosha Cen          13:33.71  
 16 Kearns, Kiley             10 Waunakee              13:39.65  
 17 Kruchten, Shae-Lynn       11 Middleton             13:43.37  
 18 Kuhl, Morgan              11 Beaver Dam            13:53.19  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferron, Cade              11 Beaver Dam             9:41.43  
  2 Hoferle, Peter            10 Middleton             10:10.93  
  3 Midtlien, Kamden          11 Fort Atkinso          10:11.43  
  4 Thompson, Ethan           12 Waunakee              10:16.75  
  5 Jaeger, Christian          9 Madison La F          10:16.79  
  6 Marrese-Wheeler, Sam      12 McFarland             10:18.37  
  7 Burgener, Jacob           11 DeForest              10:19.47  
  8 Tess, Adam                11 Sun Prairie           10:25.73  
  9 Doucette, Braxton         12 Madison La F          10:26.44  
 10 Kemna, Eli                11 McFarland             10:30.28  
 11 Grabowski, Alex           11 DeForest              10:31.72  
 12 Flint, Parker             11 Stoughton             10:35.22  
 13 Quinones, Frank            9 Westosha Cen          10:59.86  
 14 Ramos, Raul                9 Oregon                11:05.49  
 15 Zaemisch, Hunter          12 Stoughton             11:06.57  
 16 Borden, Nick              11 Oregon                11:08.24  
 17 Becker, Ben               10 Reedsburg Ar          11:11.00  
 18 Niles, Trenton            10 Waunakee              11:15.39  
 19 Pflug, Kyle               10 Westosha Cen          11:34.76  
 20 Brunner, Noah             10 Reedsburg Ar          11:36.05  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waunakee                                            4:08.94   2 
     1) Thole, Monique 10               2) Larsen, Chloe 9                
     3) Armstrong, Riley 11             4) Bova, Sarah 9                  
  2 Madison Memorial                                    4:14.71   2 
     1) Enemuoh, Alyana 11              2) Gaines, Hayley 10              
     3) Kerkhoff, Jenna 12              4) Miller, Jenai 9                
  3 Beaver Dam                                          4:19.69   2 
     1) Donaldson, Jada 10              2) Vega, Angelique 9              
     3) White, Paige 12                 4) Alvarez, Mariah 9              
  4 Oregon                                              4:19.75   2 
     1) Peterson, Izzie 10              2) Igl, Jenna 12                  
     3) Verhagen, Ana 10                4) Egwuonwu, Scarlet 11           
  5 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            4:20.69   2 
     1) Esch, Allison 10                2) Johnson, Nicole 10             
     3) Johnson, Malorie 12             4) Stumpf, Madison 12             
  6 Madison West                                        4:25.54   2 
     1) Hickman, Magnolia 12            2) Drury, Carson 11               
     3) Rohrer, Kristina 10             4) Bowman, Andi 11                
  7 DeForest                                            4:28.82   1 
     1) Martin, Maddie 9                2) Durnen, Ashley 9               
     3) Roth, Grace 9                   4) Laufenberg, Alyssa 10          
  8 Sun Prairie                                         4:30.07   1 
     1) Dring, Molly 10                 2) Bortz, Abigail 10              
     3) Knoernschild, Isabella 11       4) Zumstein, Madelin 10           
  9 Middleton                                           4:30.09   1 
     1) Delaney, Autumn 12              2) Peterson, Grace 12             
     3) McDonald, Brielle 9             4) Callahan, Danielle 11          
 10 Madison La Follette                                 4:30.22   2 
     1) Eder, Kaytlin 11                2) Lues, Nyah 9                   
     3) Ingersoll, Jazmyn 11            4) Fibikar, Taylor 10             
 11 Westosha Central                                    4:31.28   1 
     1) Lamey, Lauren 12                2) Sheen, Jessa 11                
     3) Morris, Jaden 10                4) Dovas, Twila 11                
 12 Stoughton                                           4:33.37   2 
     1) Olstad, Molly 10                2) Ashworth, Alexandria 11        
     3) Owen, Gina 9                    4) Anderson, Renee 11             
 13 McFarland                                           4:39.24   1 
     1) Dettmers, Bella 10              2) Lowrey, Taylor 10              
     3) Dettmers, Chloe 9               4) Crull, Nina 9                  
 14 Reedsburg Area                                      4:41.40   1 
     1) Straka, Alyssa 11               2) Rocha, Mary 10                 
     3) McBride, Jenna 9                4) Mayer, Molly 12                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            3:30.69   2 
     1) Phelan, John 12                 2) Bakker, Gerrit 12              
     3) Eisenzimmer, Kevin 11           4) Grunow, Isaac 12               
  2 Reedsburg Area                                      3:30.72   2 
     1) Brown, Zeb 11                   2) Gunder, Riley 10               
     3) Dregney, Jacob 11               4) Rapisarda, Luke 12             
  3 Oregon                                              3:31.66   2 
     1) Burrell, DeAndre 12             2) Keast, Devin 12                
     3) Kissling, Matt 10               4) Hendrickson, Carter 11         
  4 Stoughton                                           3:35.08   2 
     1) Deutsch, Jake 12                2) Wheeler, Brandon 12            
     3) Bormett, Ian 12                 4) McHone, Sam 12                 
  5 DeForest                                            3:36.16   2 
     1) Cystrunk, Marlon 10             2) Loose, Kevin 12                
     3) Klein, Jarrett 12               4) Chujor, Phillip 12             
  6 Fort Atkinson                                       3:37.82   1 
     1) Kontny, Noah 9                  2) Mansavage, Jeremiah 11         
     3) Bethard, Will 11                4) Koehler, Eli 9                 
  7 McFarland                                           3:39.09   2 
     1) Fasick, Patrick 11              2) Pahnke, Andrew 11              
     3) Schwoerer, Hans 12              4) Blair, Caleb 11                
  8 Waunakee                                            3:39.11   1 
     1) Garza, Alec 12                  2) Kienow, David 10               
     3) Lincoln, Coleson 9              4) Meinholz, Jonathon 12          
  9 Beaver Dam                                          3:39.16   1 
     1) Ferron, Cade 11                 2) Czarnecki, Gavin 9             
     3) Leisses, Parker 11              4) Conlon, Alex 11                
 10 Middleton                                           3:41.88   2 
     1) Foland, Max 9                   2) Peters-Michaud, Eagan 11       
     3) Gessler, Sam 11                 4) O'Mara-Jones, Gage 11          
 11 Madison La Follette                                 3:43.81   2 
     1) Wolfe, Alex 12                  2) Rottier, Michael 9             
     3) James Ragland, Kavion 11        4) Ndiaye, Moussa 11              
 12 Westosha Central                                    3:48.16   1 
     1) Horton, Brandon 12              2) Walsh, Andrew 10               
     3) Simmons, Adam 11                4) Burzawa, Zach 10               
 13 Sun Prairie                                         3:54.01   1 
     1) Adkins, Logan 10                2) Skalitzky, Stephen 9           
     3) Arriola, Juan Jose 10           4) Arriola, Carlos 10             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mink, Sophee              11 DeForest               5-02.00  
  2 Kapinus, Leilani          10 Madison Memo           5-00.00  
  3 Egwuonwu, Scarlet         11 Oregon                 4-10.00  
  3 Steele, Meryl             12 Madison La F           4-10.00  
  3 Johnson, Malorie          12 Dodgeville/M           4-10.00  
  6 Korger, Grace             10 Madison Memo          J4-10.00  
  7 Schmitt, Kiana            11 Waunakee              J4-10.00  
  7 Thomley, Allison           9 Middleton             J4-10.00  
  9 Miller, Skyler            11 Reedsburg Ar          J4-10.00  
 10 Straka, Alyssa            11 Reedsburg Ar           4-08.00  
 10 Drury, Carson             11 Madison West           4-08.00  
 11 Johnson, Gretchen         10 Waunakee              J4-08.00  
 13 Durnen, Ashley             9 DeForest               4-06.00  
 13 Gray, Kynaeda             10 McFarland              4-06.00  
 13 Hodkiewicz, Amber         10 Stoughton              4-06.00  
 13 Kelly, Clare              12 Sun Prairie            4-06.00  
 -- Biggin, Emily             10 McFarland                   NH  
 -- Ingersoll, Jazmyn         11 Madison La F                NH  
 -- Morris, Jaden             10 Westosha Cen                NH  
 -- Ziemann, Bronwynn         12 Stoughton                   NH  
 -- Oppliger, Kirsten          9 Oregon                      NH  
 -- Hocker, Sydney            10 Beaver Dam                  NH  
 -- Vega, Angelique            9 Beaver Dam                  NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndiaye, Moussa            11 Madison La F           6-00.00  
  2 Bierman, Bryce            12 Reedsburg Ar           5-10.00  
  2 Crane, Evan               11 McFarland              5-10.00  
  2 Valeria, Jacob            10 Dodgeville/M           5-10.00  
  5 Sheehy, Tom               11 Stoughton              5-08.00  
  5 Koistenen, Koby           12 Middleton              5-08.00  
  7 Gladem, Kraymer           10 Fort Atkinso          J5-08.00  
  8 Tully, Max                10 Reedsburg Ar           5-06.00  
  8 Adams, Ben                11 Oregon                 5-06.00  
  8 Schoenberger, Zach        10 Beaver Dam             5-06.00  
  9 Bogan, Jack               11 DeForest              J5-06.00  
  9 White, Caden              12 Sun Prairie           J5-06.00  
 12 Walsh, Andrew             10 Westosha Cen          J5-06.00  
 14 Gesuale, Francesco        11 Sun Prairie            5-04.00  
 14 Giechauf, Jason           10 Dodgeville/M           5-04.00  
 14 Lewis, Miles              10 Waunakee               5-04.00  
 14 Waldner, Treyton          12 Oregon                 5-04.00  
 -- Gulliford, Danny          10 Westosha Cen                NH  
 -- Li, Brad                  10 Waunakee                    NH  
 -- Zhou, Jason               11 Middleton                   NH  
 -- Finholt, Zak              10 Stoughton                   NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pili, Samantha             9 McFarland              9-06.00  
  2 Zaemisch, Micah           10 Stoughton              8-06.00  
  3 Riggins, Daine            12 Madison Memo          J8-06.00  
  4 Sweet, Charlotte           9 Madison Memo          J8-06.00  
  5 Fuhrer, Terilyn           10 Madison La F           8-00.00  
  6 Schwenn, Anna             12 DeForest              J8-00.00  
  6 Christianson, Hailey      11 Waunakee              J8-00.00  
  8 Zahn, Mary                12 McFarland             J8-00.00  
  9 Bilau, Lauren             10 Fort Atkinso          J8-00.00  
 10 Snow, Carleen              9 DeForest               7-00.00  
 10 Nowka, Isabella            9 Oregon                 7-00.00  
 10 Zumstein, Madelin         10 Sun Prairie            7-00.00  
 10 Olson, Amber                 Sun Prairie            7-00.00  
 10 Mabb, Amelia               9 Sun Prairie            7-00.00  
 10 Dray, Jessica             10 Beaver Dam             7-00.00  
 10 Haas, Caley               11 Fort Atkinso           7-00.00  
 10 Jasper, Kilee             11 Waunakee               7-00.00  
 10 Baker, Kyianna            11 Stoughton              7-00.00  
 10 Buck, Charlotte           10 Middleton              7-00.00  
 20 Vassos, Tasia             10 Westosha Cen           6-00.00  
 20 Gawn, Clara               10 Beaver Dam             6-00.00  
 20 Lamey, Lauren             12 Westosha Cen           6-00.00  
 20 Schroeder, Abby           10 Oregon                 6-00.00  
 -- Perez-Conrad, Sofia        9 Madison La F                NH  
 -- Doyle, Abby                9 Beaver Dam                  NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ouk, Evan                 12 Stoughton             12-06.00  
  2 Wilson, Jack              11 Middleton             11-06.00  
  3 Sigmund, Draven           12 Fort Atkinso         J11-06.00  
  4 MacLean, Daniel           11 Middleton            J11-06.00  
  5 Stenklyft, John           12 Middleton            J11-06.00  
  6 Williamson, Ian           12 Waunakee              11-00.00  
  7 Wicks, Alexander           9 Stoughton             10-06.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Rafael         12 Reedsburg Ar          10-00.00  
  9 Tara, Vivek               10 McFarland            J10-00.00  
 10 Bergmann, Eddie           10 Sun Prairie            9-06.00  
 10 Vang, Nick                 9 Sun Prairie            9-06.00  
 10 Kraus, Nolan              12 Fort Atkinso           9-06.00  
 11 Wolf, Ferris               9 DeForest              J9-06.00  
 -- Kiekhaefer, Jacob         12 Beaver Dam                  NH  
 -- Gulliford, Danny          10 Westosha Cen                NH  
 -- Finley, Gabe               9 DeForest                    NH  
 -- Gunderson, Zachary         9 McFarland                   NH  
 -- Bowman, Braeden           10 Beaver Dam                  NH  
 -- Anderson, Blake           10 Oregon                      NH  
 -- Voravorgse, Brandon          Madison La F                NH  
 -- Maki, Cody                12 Waunakee                    NH  
 -- Engberg, Joshua           12 Westosha Cen                NH  
 -- Xiong, Sati               11 Madison La F                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Tyra              12 Madison La F          38-04.25  
  2 Lee, Kiara                11 Madison La F          38-02.25  
  3 Garcia, Lili              10 Madison Memo          34-04.25  
  4 Hansen, Maddie            10 Fort Atkinso          32-06.25  
  5 Schmitt, Kiana            11 Waunakee              32-06.00  
  6 Lorman, Claire            11 Middleton             32-05.50  
  7 Gotto, Courtney           11 McFarland             32-05.25  
  8 Oruruo, Stella            12 Madison La F          32-00.75  
  9 Schmidt, Camille          12 McFarland             31-10.50  
 10 Lindholm, Danielle        12 Sun Prairie           31-06.00  
 11 Miller, Skyler            11 Reedsburg Ar          31-04.50  
 12 Hannam, Ashley            11 Fort Atkinso          31-02.75  
 13 Statz, Lauren              9 Waunakee              31-01.75  
 14 Mink, Sophee              11 DeForest              30-10.75  
 15 Nelson, Landry             9 Sun Prairie           30-07.75  
 16 Hodkiewicz, Amber         10 Stoughton             30-05.00  
 17 Brandt, Lydia              9 McFarland             30-03.50  
 18 McMahon, Hannah           12 DeForest              29-07.25  
 19 Durnen, Ashley             9 DeForest              29-05.75  
 20 Igl, Jenna                12 Oregon                29-04.75  
 21 Kurtenbach-Winch, Kaelyn  10 Reedsburg Ar          29-01.00  
 22 Johnson, Nicole           10 Dodgeville/M          28-10.00  
 23 Straka, Alyssa            11 Reedsburg Ar          28-05.00  
 24 Janssens, Kelly            9 Oregon                25-02.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crane, Evan               11 McFarland             43-06.25  
  2 Gabel, Kyle               12 Beaver Dam            42-07.25  
  3 James Ragland, Kavion     11 Madison La F          42-04.25  
  4 Crary, Nick               11 Reedsburg Ar          41-06.00  
  5 Brown, Tobias             12 Reedsburg Ar          40-10.50  
  6 Bierman, Bryce            12 Reedsburg Ar          40-03.75  
  7 Klein, Jarrett            12 DeForest              39-09.00  
  8 Mills, Aidan              11 Middleton             39-07.25  
  9 Hutcherson, Nathan        10 Stoughton             39-07.00  
 10 Davis, Robert             12 Waunakee              38-05.50  
 11 Finholt, Zak              10 Stoughton             38-04.00  
 12 Szepieniec, Lucas         12 DeForest              38-02.50  
 13 Simmons, Adam             11 Westosha Cen          38-01.25  
 14 Lokken, Nick              11 Sun Prairie           38-00.00  
 15 Nelson, Ben               11 Fort Atkinso          37-08.00  
 16 Kissling, Matt            10 Oregon                37-05.75  
 17 Holman, Evan              10 Sun Prairie           37-05.25  
 18 Huffman, Austin           12 Beaver Dam            37-01.50  
 19 Waldner, Treyton          12 Oregon                36-05.00  
 20 Sykes, Travis              9 Fort Atkinso          35-06.25  
 21 Burzawa, Zach             10 Westosha Cen          34-11.75  
 22 Pfeifer, Cory              9 Fort Atkinso          33-10.50  
 23 Semmann, Jacob             9 McFarland             32-09.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Kiara                11 Madison La F          18-00.50  
  2 Turner, Tyra              12 Madison La F          17-06.00  
  3 McKenna, Jaden            12 Westosha Cen          15-03.25  
  4 Sharkus, Jenna            10 Oregon                15-00.75  
  5 Leslie, Jenna              9 Westosha Cen          15-00.00  
  6 Jake, Lauren              12 Stoughton            J15-00.00  
  7 Evens, Raquel             12 Sun Prairie           14-11.50  
  8 Garcia, Lili              10 Madison Memo          14-09.00  
  9 Biggin, Emily             10 McFarland             14-07.00  
 10 Miller, Mikaela           11 Madison Memo          14-06.50  
 11 Schmitt, Rachel           10 Reedsburg Ar          14-06.00  
 12 Egwuonwu, Isabella        10 Oregon                14-05.25  
 13 Cownie, Clara             12 Middleton             14-01.50  
 14 Born, Maddie              11 Beaver Dam            14-00.75  
 15 Hahn, Sydney              10 DeForest              14-00.50  
 16 Hansen, Maddie            10 Fort Atkinso          13-10.50  
 17 Beach, Sam                12 Stoughton             13-09.00  
 18 Polinag, Sara             12 Dodgeville/M          13-07.00  
 18 Leatherberry, Molly       12 Reedsburg Ar          13-07.00  
 20 Schmidt, Camille          12 McFarland             13-06.25  
 21 Murray, Kacie             11 Waunakee              13-05.00  
 22 Dovas, Twila              11 Westosha Cen          13-03.50  
 23 Sorensen, Brooke          11 Sun Prairie           13-03.00  
 24 Hannam, Ashley            11 Fort Atkinso          13-02.75  
 25 Lorman, Claire            11 Middleton             13-01.25  
 26 Welti, Lily               11 Middleton             13-00.00  
 27 Smull, Maja               11 Waunakee              12-01.75  
 -- Kaufman, Shalee            9 DeForest                    ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crane, Evan               11 McFarland             20-03.75  
  2 Gabel, Kyle               12 Beaver Dam            20-00.25  
  3 Broughton, Ray            11 Madison La F          19-11.75  
  4 Szepieniec, Lucas         12 DeForest              19-09.25  
  5 Mills, Aidan              11 Middleton             19-07.25  
  6 Cystrunk, Marlon          10 DeForest              19-06.50  
  7 Arnott, Quinn             10 Stoughton             19-04.00  
  8 Davis, Arrie              11 Sun Prairie           19-03.25  
  9 Brown, Tobias             12 Reedsburg Ar          19-01.00  
 10 Lee, Ethan                10 Reedsburg Ar          18-10.50  
 11 Finholt, Zak              10 Stoughton             18-09.00  
 12 Zachgo, Hayden            10 Fort Atkinso          18-05.75  
 13 Klein, Jarrett            12 DeForest              18-04.75  
 14 Blair, Caleb              11 McFarland             18-04.00  
 15 Walsh, Andrew             10 Westosha Cen          18-03.50  
 16 Crary, Nick               11 Reedsburg Ar          17-06.50  
 17 White, Caden              12 Sun Prairie           17-05.50  
 18 Grender, Mason            10 Oregon                17-00.25  
 19 Huffman, Austin           12 Beaver Dam            16-11.00  
 20 Watters, Blaise           10 Dodgeville/M          16-02.25  
 21 Wiedenhoeft, Ben          11 Fort Atkinso          16-00.75  
 22 Ashe, Jayden              11 Middleton             15-05.75  
 -- Turner, Jalil             12 Oregon                      ND  
 -- Mais, Nathan              11 Waunakee                    ND  
 -- Maly, Sawyer              11 Waunakee                    ND  
 -- Nelson, Ben               11 Fort Atkinso                ND  
 -- Engberg, Joshua           12 Westosha Cen                ND  
 -- Shepler, Josh             12 Dodgeville/M                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Ellen           12 Oregon                36-04.00  
  2 Thorns, Reette            10 Madison Memo          35-00.25  
  3 Cooper, Destiny           10 Sun Prairie           34-08.00  
  4 Koch, Olivia              11 Fort Atkinso          34-01.00  
  5 Milski, Alyssa            12 Oregon                33-11.75  
  6 Johnson, Ayona            11 Madison La F          33-04.50  
  7 Killian, Audrey           11 Stoughton             32-03.50  
  8 Gabris, Sam               12 DeForest              31-07.25  
  9 Maier, Abbey              11 Madison Memo          31-00.50  
 10 Rindy, Ciara              12 Waunakee              30-04.50  
 11 Korth, Callie             10 McFarland             30-04.00  
 12 Drury, Libby              11 DeForest              30-02.25  
 13 Bussan, Kennedy           12 Waunakee              29-09.25  
 13 Stepp, Rachel             12 Stoughton             29-09.25  
 15 Kunesh, Becca             11 DeForest              29-05.00  
 16 Krekel, Samantha          12 Sun Prairie           29-02.00  
 17 Clark, Novalee            10 Westosha Cen          29-00.00  
 18 Rhyner, Brook             12 Dodgeville/M          28-07.50  
 19 Walker, Evelyn             9 Madison La F          27-10.00  
 20 Gali, Reshma              12 Middleton             26-06.50  
 21 Dumelle, Shyann           10 Westosha Cen          25-07.00  
 22 Pili, Olivia               9 McFarland             24-11.50  
 23 Mueller, Grace            11 Fort Atkinso          24-03.50  
 24 Thomley, Allison           9 Middleton             23-09.00  
 25 Telfer, Jessica           12 Fort Atkinso          23-08.50  
 26 Born, Aimee                9 Beaver Dam            22-07.50  
 27 Kroeger, Abby             10 Reedsburg Ar          21-07.50  
 28 Piekarski, Emma           10 Beaver Dam            21-06.50  
 29 Fieber, Kandis             9 Reedsburg Ar          21-06.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wannebo, Brett            12 Oregon                52-07.50  
  2 McClain, Tommy            12 Stoughton             47-00.25  
  3 Feeney, Charlie           10 Westosha Cen          43-05.50  
  4 Nachtigal, Troy           12 Fort Atkinso          43-01.50  
  5 Barnes, Gary              11 Madison La F          42-10.50  
  6 Dietz, Matthew            12 Reedsburg Ar          42-10.00  
  7 Lichte, Joseph            12 Reedsburg Ar          41-09.00  
  8 Taylor, Bryce              9 McFarland             41-05.00  
  9 Williams, Aiden           11 Sun Prairie           40-06.50  
 10 Duffy, Bryce              12 DeForest              40-03.50  
 11 Falkinham, Ryan           11 Beaver Dam            39-11.00  
 12 Smozynski, John           11 DeForest              39-08.50  
 13 Statz, Joe                10 Reedsburg Ar          38-11.00  
 14 Schoenberger, Zach        10 Beaver Dam            38-08.50  
 15 Hohol, Anthony            10 Stoughton             37-06.00  
 16 Koopmans, Christiaan      11 Waunakee              37-03.25  
 17 Byers, Henry              11 McFarland             36-11.00  
 18 Tess, Isaac               12 Sun Prairie           36-00.00  
 19 Eppers, Tyme              10 Westosha Cen          34-00.50  
 20 White, Jack               10 Middleton             33-02.00  
 21 Fraiser, Conner           10 McFarland             32-06.50  
 22 Bolden, Will              10 Waunakee              32-00.50  
 23 Sullivan, Andy            11 Middleton             29-06.00  
 -- Reynolds, Samuel          12 Oregon                      ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayona            11 Madison La F            118-03  
  2 Rounds, Katie             12 McFarland               115-04  
  3 Rosales, Cynthia          10 Madison Memo            112-07  
  4 Kinney, Elle              11 Madison Memo            109-05  
  5 McMahon, Hannah           12 DeForest                103-05  
  6 McCorkle, Ellen           12 Oregon                   98-00  
  7 Bussan, Kennedy           12 Waunakee                 97-02  
  8 Thorns, Reette            10 Madison Memo             96-05  
  9 Gali, Reshma              12 Middleton                93-05  
 10 Koch, Olivia              11 Fort Atkinso             93-04  
 11 DeBroux, Gracie           12 Madison La F             92-10  
 12 Korth, Callie             10 McFarland                90-10  
 13 Rhyner, Brook             12 Dodgeville/M             90-03  
 14 Silbaugh, Chloe           11 Stoughton                89-00  
 15 Kugel, Merritt            11 Oregon                   88-07  
 16 Clark, Novalee            10 Westosha Cen             88-03  
 17 Lawrence, Claire          11 Westosha Cen             87-00  
 17 Rosga, Michaela           10 Oregon                   87-00  
 19 Jennings, Paige           10 Sun Prairie              86-01  
 20 Sheen, Jessa              11 Westosha Cen             84-09  
 20 Thomley, Allison           9 Middleton                84-09  
 22 Mueller, Grace            11 Fort Atkinso             82-10  
 23 Kunesh, Becca             11 DeForest                 82-08  
 24 Piekarski, Emma           10 Beaver Dam               82-01  
 25 Telfer, Jessica           12 Fort Atkinso             81-11  
 26 Cody, Emily                9 Dodgeville/M             81-06  
 27 Rindy, Ciara              12 Waunakee                 79-07  
 28 Killian, Audrey           11 Stoughton                78-05  
 29 Steinweg, Isabella        12 Sun Prairie              77-03  
 30 Born, Aimee                9 Beaver Dam               64-10  
 31 Fieber, Kandis             9 Reedsburg Ar             60-09  
 32 Kroeger, Abby             10 Reedsburg Ar             54-09  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Gary              11 Madison La F            141-10  
  2 Koopmans, Christiaan      11 Waunakee                129-10  
  3 Schmidt, Jonathon         10 Reedsburg Ar            123-07  
  4 McClain, Tommy            12 Stoughton               121-02  
  5 Nachtigal, Troy           12 Fort Atkinso            119-01  
  6 Piekarski, Mathew         12 Beaver Dam              119-00  
  7 Reynolds, Samuel          12 Oregon                  118-11  
  8 Nelson, Ben               11 Fort Atkinso            116-04  
  9 Stofflet, Keagan          10 Beaver Dam              114-07  
 10 Schroedl, Oliver          11 DeForest                111-07  
 11 Simmons, Adam             11 Westosha Cen            108-03  
 12 Stremer, Benjamin         12 DeForest                107-07  
 13 Duffy, Bryce              12 DeForest                106-09  
 14 Lichte, Joseph            12 Reedsburg Ar            105-01  
 15 Hohol, Anthony            10 Stoughton               105-00  
 15 Roeder, Mitchell          11 McFarland               105-00  
 17 Richardson, Josh          10 McFarland               104-03  
 18 Lindgren, Chris           11 Sun Prairie             101-04  
 19 Halsted, Joey             11 Sun Prairie             100-10  
 20 Feeney, Charlie           10 Westosha Cen             97-06  
 21 Vineyard, Bill            11 Westosha Cen             87-03  
 22 Sullivan, Andy            11 Middleton                83-02  
 23 Ashley, Alex               9 Middleton                77-08  
 24 Reis, Daniel               9 Waunakee                 75-07  
 -- Yates, Adam               10 Oregon                      ND  
 -- Hall, Nathan              10 Oregon                      ND  
 
Event 40  Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kliess-Garcia, Audrey        Madison La F             25.47  
 
Event 42  Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kliess-Garcia, Audrey        Madison La F           3:32.67  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Madison Memorial           123        2) Madison La Follette       101   
    3) Oregon                      92        4) Waunakee                   77   
    5) Sun Prairie                 42        6) McFarland                  39   
    7) DeForest                    35.50     8) Fort Atkinson              34   
    9) Stoughton                   33       10) Reedsburg Area             26   
   11) Middleton                   23.50    12) Beaver Dam                 21   
   12) Westosha Central            21       14) Madison West               17   
   14) Dodgeville/Mineral Point    17                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reedsburg Area             102.58     2) Waunakee                   87   
    3) Stoughton                   83.50     4) McFarland                  69.33
    5) Madison La Follette         63        6) Oregon                     55.25
    7) Dodgeville/Mineral Point    50.33     8) Middleton                  44.50
    9) Fort Atkinson               44       10) DeForest                   43   
   11) Beaver Dam                  40.25    12) Sun Prairie                10   
   13) Westosha Central             8.25