Licensed to Homestead High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 03:34 PM
                          Lady Highlander - 5/5/2018                           
                             Homestead High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DC Everest  'A'                                    10:50.02   36   
     1) Stuedemann, Hanna               2) Schwantes, Carly               
     3) Lyga, Kaylie                    4) Cooper, Jenna                  
  2 Appleton West  'A'                                 10:55.59   32   
     1) Winsted, Jamie                  2) Raeck, Makayla                 
     3) Christen, Alana                 4) Eggebrecht, Bailey             
  3 Homestead  'A'                                     11:10.29   24   
     1) Miller, Lindsey                 2) Damron, Addie                  
     3) Apel, Taylor                    4) Heitz, Madison                 
  4 Cedarburg  'A'                                     11:58.80   20   
     1) Throndson, Halle                2) Chumlea, Julia                 
     3) Norquist, Olivia                4) Rathkamp, Stephanie            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Radies, Libby                DC Everest               17.71   3  32   
  2 Olson, Grace                 Menomonee Fa             18.37   3  31   
  3 DeMarco, Madelyn             Appleton Wes             18.42   2  30   
  4 Edwards, Katie               DC Everest               18.45   2  29   
  5 Rossman, Olivia              Homestead                18.47   3  28   
  6 Clark, Jenna                 Homestead                18.52   3  27   
  7 Paljakka, Kia                Homestead                18.62   2  26   
  8 Olson, Callie                Manitowoc Li             18.75   3  25   
  9 Christianson, Kennedy        DC Everest               18.76   1  24   
 10 Trimble, Sidnee              Menomonee Fa             18.88   3  23   
 11 Koehler, Macey               Appleton Wes             18.90   2  21.50
 11 Thompson, Valerie            DC Everest               18.90   3  21.50
 13 Timm, Libby                  Homestead                18.93   2  20   
 14 Lynch, Kira                  Cedarburg                18.97   2  19   
 15 Rice, Paige                  Kenosha Trem             19.46   1  18   
 16 Wilmsen, Estee               Appleton Wes             19.58   2  17   
 17 Murphy, Bridget              Cedarburg                19.69   1  16   
 18 Hamachek, Abby               Manitowoc Li             20.31   1  15   
 19 Scheidt, Cassie              Divine Savio             20.32   1  14   
 20 Gilligan, Natalie            Kenosha Trem             20.69   1  13   
 21 Keiser, Hannah               Cedarburg                20.78   1  12   
 22 Hayes, Sophia                Cedarburg                21.62   2  11   
 23 Reardon, Maura               Divine Savio             22.43   1  10   
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Troy, Madeline               Kenosha Trem             12.82   4  32   
  2 Dawidowich, Emily            Manitowoc Li             13.02   4  31   
  3 McKeon, Kaylee               Kenosha Trem             13.41   4  30   
  4 Ceelen, Natalie              Homestead                13.43   4  29   
  5 Khalil, Mia                  Manitowoc Li             13.48   4  28   
  6 Carroll, Arianah             Kenosha Trem             13.65   2  27   
  7 Parker-Fox, Aaliyah          Menomonee Fa             13.73   4  26   
  8 Schoen, Katrina              Cedarburg                13.77   3  25   
  9 Chisholm, Mara               Menomonee Fa             13.80   1  24   
 10 Patel, Mia                   Homestead                13.92   3  23   
 11 Jaipuri, Ali                 DC Everest               13.94   3  22   
 12 Gleed, Emma                  Cedarburg                14.05   3  21   
 13 Rothamer, Lauren             DC Everest               14.10   2  20   
 14 Keating, Chenoa              Appleton Wes             14.15   2  19   
 15 Borchardt, Lauren            Manitowoc Li             14.17   2  18   
 16 Carley, Megan                Homestead                14.19   3  16.50
 16 Schmidt, Eliana              Menomonee Fa             14.19   4  16.50
 18 Carr, Stephanie              Cedarburg                14.21   1  15   
 19 Schumacher, Kaylee           Appleton Wes             14.23   2  14   
 20 Durst, Morgan                DC Everest               14.25   2  13   
 21 Smith, Braylin               Homestead                14.39   3  12   
 22 Esser, Elizabeth             Cedarburg                14.52   3  10.50
 22 DeBraal, Kirsten             Appleton Wes             14.52   2  10.50
 24 Brown, Annika                DC Everest               14.61   1   9   
 25 Bobbs, Ava                   University S             14.78   1   8   
 26 Johnson, Madison             Appleton Wes             14.85   1   7   
 27 Harrison, Madisyn            Menomonee Fa             15.09   3   6   
 28 Centner, Arianna             Manitowoc Li             15.27   2   5   
 29 Lagore, Kathryn              Divine Savio             15.51   1   4   
 30 Czarnecki, Colleen           Divine Savio             15.83   1   3   
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willemse, Leane              Homestead              5:14.22   2  32   
  2 Willemse, Zanelle            Homestead              5:30.12   2  31   
  3 Vantassel, Maddy             Appleton Wes           5:32.28   2  30   
  4 Schmoll, Malorie             DC Everest             5:34.65   2  29   
  5 Ravanelli, Abbie             Homestead              5:36.44   2  28   
  6 Yang, Natalie                Homestead              5:37.67   2  27   
  7 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Trem           5:43.15   2  26   
  8 Spooner, Katelyn             DC Everest             5:44.55   2  25   
  9 Rondini, Lucia               University S           5:55.07   2  24   
 10 Wozniak, Brynn               Menomonee Fa           6:10.02   1  23   
 11 Norquist, Olivia             Cedarburg              6:12.85   1  22   
 12 Hubley, Claire               Divine Savio           6:14.61   1  21   
 13 Lawler, Abigail              Kenosha Trem           6:22.91   1  20   
 14 Rathkamp, Stephanie          Cedarburg              6:23.68   1  19   
 15 Waller, Grace                DC Everest             6:29.00   1  18   
 16 Raeck, Makayla               Appleton Wes           6:29.09   1  17   
 17 Kleman, Nicole               DC Everest             6:35.66   1  16   
 18 Dunne, Gracee                Divine Savio           6:40.93   1  15   
 19 Chumlea, Julia               Cedarburg              6:47.25   1  14   
 20 Throndson, Halle             Cedarburg              6:55.98   1  13   
 21 Coffey, Monica               Divine Savio           6:56.00   1  12   
 22 Gilligan, Natalie            Kenosha Trem           7:03.32   1  11   
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonee Falls  'A'                                1:49.51   36   
     1) Hunter, Alexis                  2) Kivisto, Amber                 
     3) Kirby, Emma                     4) Schoenauer, Emily              
  2 Cedarburg  'A'                                      1:56.10   32   
     1) Friedl, Caroline                2) Gleed, Emma                    
     3) Esser, Elizabeth                4) Carr, Stephanie                
  3 Homestead  'A'                                      1:57.95   24   
     1) Carley, Erin                    2) Paljakka, Kia                  
     3) Smith, Braylin                  4) Clark, Jenna                   
  4 DC Everest  'A'                                     2:00.64   20   
     1) Bedessem, Ava                   2) Durst, Morgan                  
     3) Olund, Taylor                   4) Jaipuri, Ali                   
  5 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                              2:01.46   16   
     1) Shaw, Mackenzie                 2) Bergene, Autumn                
     3) DiRaimondo, Katie               4) Suchan, Eliza                  
  6 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                      2:05.19   12   
     1) Burg, Maddie                    2) Scheidt, Cassie                
     3) Richburg, Allison               4) Sinclair, Emily                
  7 Appleton West  'A'                                  2:05.36    8   
     1) Fowle, Tori                     2) Forbes, Kaitlin                
     3) Johnson, Madison                4) Schumacher, Kaylee             
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dawidowich, Emily            Manitowoc Li           1:00.05   4  32   
  2 Melan, Savannah              Homestead              1:01.10   4  31   
  3 Khalil, Mia                  Manitowoc Li           1:01.97   4  30   
  4 Mueller, Grace               Homestead              1:02.67   4  29   
  5 Stuedemann, Hanna            DC Everest             1:02.87   4  28   
  6 Gordon, Zipporah             Kenosha Trem           1:03.39   4  27   
  7 Ferrer, Audrey               University S           1:03.41   3  26   
  8 Graymont, Olivia             Cedarburg              1:04.91   1  25   
  9 Kuborn, Abbey                Cedarburg              1:04.97   1  24   
 10 Gahan, Naomi                 Cedarburg              1:05.69   3  23   
 11 Nelson, Elli                 Homestead              1:05.93   2  22   
 12 Robinson, Cayla              Manitowoc Li           1:06.08   3  21   
 13 Novak, Maya                  Cedarburg              1:06.18   4  20   
 14 Cooper, Jenna                DC Everest             1:07.39   3  19   
 15 Reinhart, Breanna            Manitowoc Li           1:07.89   3  18   
 16 Oppenheimer, Zoe             Homestead              1:08.82   2  17   
 17 Nadolski, Olivia             Menomonee Fa           1:09.55   2  16   
 18 Hessil, Emma                 DC Everest             1:11.25   2  15   
 19 Grace, Meridith              University S           1:11.98   3  14   
 20 Arora, Harleen               Menomonee Fa           1:12.87   2  13   
 21 Rodriguez, Jazmyn            Kenosha Trem           1:14.51   2  12   
 22 Marshall, MiLia              Kenosha Trem           1:14.65   1  11   
 23 Sobczak, Ella                Divine Savio           1:17.27   1  10   
 24 Chahal, Kimmy                Divine Savio           1:24.71   1   9   
 -- Kroeninger, Catherine        Menomonee Fa                DQ   3 
 -- Gold, Hannah                 University S                DQ   1 
 -- Turner, Isabella             Kenosha Trem                DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonee Falls  'A'                                  51.67   36   
     1) Parker-Fox, Aaliyah             2) Kivisto, Amber                 
     3) Kirby, Emma                     4) Hunter, Alexis                 
  2 Homestead  'A'                                        53.52   32   
     1) Carley, Megan                   2) Ceelen, Natalie                
     3) Timmer, Bailey                  4) Young, Daja                    
  3 DC Everest  'A'                                       54.84   24   
     1) Rothamer, Lauren                2) Durst, Morgan                  
     3) Brzezinski, Danielle            4) Jaipuri, Ali                   
  4 Cedarburg  'A'                                        55.37   20   
     1) Friedl, Caroline                2) Gleed, Emma                    
     3) Schoen, Katrina                 4) Esser, Elizabeth               
  5 Appleton West  'A'                                    57.42   16   
     1) DeBraal, Kirsten                2) Thoreson, Maddy                
     3) Kosterman, Sydney               4) Aguilo, Isabel                 
  6 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                      1:00.14   12   
     1) Alberts, AJ                     2) Bekhiet, Leena                 
     3) Mowbray, Meredith               4) Schultz, Julie                 
  7 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                              1:04.26    8   
     1) Parrish, Brooke                 2) Khalil, Mia                    
     3) Swoboda, Ava                    4) Buchner, Madalynn              
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Madelyn             Appleton Wes             51.76   4  32   
  2 Trimble, Sidnee              Menomonee Fa             52.26   4  31   
  3 Clark, Jenna                 Homestead                52.50   4  30   
  4 Simons, Hayden               Cedarburg                52.85   4  29   
  5 Olson, Grace                 Menomonee Fa             53.48   3  28   
  6 Koehler, Macey               Appleton Wes             53.58   3  27   
  7 Miller, Brianna              DC Everest               53.91   4  26   
  8 Paljakka, Kia                Homestead                54.18   3  25   
  9 Radies, Libby                DC Everest               54.97   4  24   
 10 Olson, Callie                Manitowoc Li             55.12   4  23   
 11 Edwards, Katie               DC Everest               55.24   3  22   
 12 Borchardt, Lauren            Manitowoc Li             55.31   3  21   
 13 Thompson, Valerie            DC Everest               56.25   3  20   
 14 Gordon, Zipporah             Kenosha Trem             56.30   4  19   
 15 Faye, Laetitia               Divine Savio             56.48   3  18   
 16 Timm, Libby                  Homestead                57.02   2  17   
 17 Wolff, Haley                 Divine Savio             57.10   1  16   
 18 Gilligan, Natalie            Kenosha Trem             57.95   1  15   
 19 Murphy, Bridget              Cedarburg                58.03   2  14   
 20 Nelson, Adrielle             Homestead                58.08   2  13   
 21 Hayes, Sophia                Cedarburg                59.27   2  12   
 22 Scheidt, Cassie              Divine Savio             59.45   1  11   
 23 Schultz, Claire              Appleton Wes             59.98   2  10   
 24 Keiser, Hannah               Cedarburg              1:00.57   1   9   
 25 Rice, Paige                  Kenosha Trem           1:00.67   2   8   
 26 Hamachek, Abby               Manitowoc Li           1:00.74   2   7   
 27 Richburg, Allison            Divine Savio           1:00.80   2   6   
 -- Schmidt, Eliana              Menomonee Fa                DQ   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Lindsey              Homestead              2:29.89   2  32   
  2 Willemse, Leane              Homestead              2:30.89   2  31   
  3 Verbauwhede, Allyson         Manitowoc Li           2:31.59   2  30   
  4 Schmoll, Malorie             DC Everest             2:32.38   2  29   
  5 Yang, Natalie                Homestead              2:34.36   2  28   
  6 Ravanelli, Abbie             Homestead              2:35.58   2  27   
  7 Schoenauer, Emily            Menomonee Fa           2:36.18   2  26   
  8 Robinson, Olivia             Menomonee Fa           2:36.83   2  25   
  9 Vantassel, Maddy             Appleton Wes           2:37.58   2  24   
 10 Winsted, Jamie               Appleton Wes           2:39.52   1  23   
 11 Radies, Emma                 DC Everest             2:49.79   1  22   
 12 Eggebrecht, Bailey           Appleton Wes           2:51.10   2  21   
 13 Schuh, Olivia                Manitowoc Li           2:51.49   1  20   
 14 Golvach, Holly               University S           2:52.58   1  19   
 15 Dunne, Gracee                Divine Savio           2:52.73   2  18   
 16 Long, Katie                  Divine Savio           2:52.95   2  17   
 17 Amasone, Jillian             Manitowoc Li           2:52.98   1  16   
 18 Christen, Alana              Appleton Wes           2:53.05   1  15   
 19 Gall, Leah                   Cedarburg              2:55.13   1  14   
 20 Cook, Alison                 DC Everest             2:57.93   1  13   
 21 Norquist, Olivia             Cedarburg              2:58.65   1  12   
 22 Kunz, Jossy                  Cedarburg              3:00.97   1  11   
 23 Lawler, Abigail              Kenosha Trem           3:03.61   1  10   
 24 Kleman, Nicole               DC Everest             3:03.92   1   9   
 25 Coffey, Monica               Divine Savio           3:22.21   1   8   
 -- Olson, Kylie                 Appleton Wes                NT   1 
 -- Rondini, Lucia               University S                DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Troy, Madeline               Kenosha Trem             26.52   4  32   
  2 Hunter, Alexis               Menomonee Fa             26.55   4  31   
  3 Chou, Kristen                University S             27.05   4  30   
  4 Young, Daja                  Homestead                28.05   2  28.50
  4 Khalil, Mia                  Manitowoc Li             28.05   4  28.50
  6 Maduka, Blessing             Menomonee Fa             28.09   3  27   
  7 Kivisto, Amber               Menomonee Fa             28.32   4  26   
  8 Melan, Savannah              Homestead                28.50   4  25   
  9 McKeon, Kaylee               Kenosha Trem             28.55   3  24   
 10 Mueller, Grace               Homestead                28.65   3  23   
 11 Friedl, Caroline             Cedarburg                28.84   4  22   
 12 Parker-Fox, Aaliyah          Menomonee Fa             28.93   2  21   
 13 Carroll, Arianah             Kenosha Trem             29.12   3  20   
 14 Timmer, Bailey               Homestead                29.30   3  19   
 15 Olund, Taylor                DC Everest               29.35   2  18   
 16 Rajek, Kaylee                DC Everest               29.64   3  17   
 17 Bedessem, Ava                DC Everest               29.72   2  16   
 18 Carr, Stephanie              Cedarburg                29.76   1  15   
 19 Kuborn, Abbey                Cedarburg                30.22   1  14   
 20 Gold, Hannah                 University S             30.57   3  13   
 21 Klump, Shannon               Cedarburg                31.29   1  12   
 22 Bartow, Tatum                Manitowoc Li             32.04   2  11   
 23 Swope, Trinity               DC Everest               32.17   2  10   
 24 Thoreson, Maddy              Appleton Wes             32.59   1   9   
 25 Forbes, Kaitlin              Appleton Wes             33.04   1   8   
 26 Balaban, Emily               Manitowoc Li             33.26   2   7   
 27 Gonzales, Moira              Divine Savio             34.08   1   6   
 28 Bekhiet, Leena               Divine Savio             35.58   1   5   
 -- Dawidowich, Emily            Manitowoc Li                DQ   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedarburg  'A'                                      4:20.11   36   
     1) Novak, Maya                     2) Estrada, Lucia                 
     3) Gahan, Naomi                    4) Fidlin, Macnessa               
  2 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                              4:27.81   32   
     1) Robinson, Cayla                 2) Reinhart, Breanna              
     3) Parrish, Brooke                 4) Bartow, Morgan                 
  3 Homestead  'A'                                      4:30.03   24   
     1) Carley, Megan                   2) Patel, Mia                     
     3) Miller, Lindsey                 4) Willemse, Leane                
  4 University School of Milwauk  'A'                   4:30.87   20   
     1) Chou, Kristen                   2) Keppler, Lexi                  
     3) Ferrer, Audrey                  4) Rondini, Lucia                 
  5 DC Everest  'A'                                     4:32.32   16   
     1) Stuedemann, Hanna               2) Schwantes, Carly               
     3) Hessil, Emma                    4) Minnihan, Zoey                 
  6 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                      5:05.41   12   
     1) Reardon, Maura                  2) Sobczak, Ella                  
     3) Lagore, Kathryn                 4) Mowbray, Meredith              
 -- Menomonee Falls  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Nadolski, Olivia                2) Trimble, Sidnee                
     3) Maduka, Blessing                4) Robinson, Olivia               
 
Event 14  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willemse, Zanelle            Homestead             12:06.16   32   
  2 Tocco, Eileen                Menomonee Fa          12:23.59   31   
  3 Spooner, Katelyn             DC Everest            12:41.41   30   
  4 Graymont, Olivia             Cedarburg             12:47.65   29   
  5 Lyga, Kaylie                 DC Everest            13:23.64   28   
  6 McNarney, Ava                Homestead             13:29.16   27   
  7 Marques, Thais               Homestead             13:29.31   26   
  8 Hartlieb, Kimberly           Homestead             13:42.49   25   
  9 Keenan, Rachel               DC Everest            14:37.58   24   
 10 LaHaie, Sadie                Cedarburg             15:09.13   23   
 -- Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Trem                DQ  
 -- Rathkamp, Stephanie          Cedarburg                   DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troy, Madeline               Kenosha Trem          18-06.00   32   
  2 Richards, Lauren             Appleton Wes          17-03.00   31   
  3 Nelson, Elli                 Homestead             16-10.00   30   
  4 Chou, Kristen                University S          16-06.75   29   
  5 Lynch, Kira                  Cedarburg             16-06.00   28   
  6 Ceelen, Natalie              Homestead             16-01.25   27   
  7 Belschner, Abby              Cedarburg             15-11.00   26   
  8 McKeon, Kaylee               Kenosha Trem          15-10.00   25   
  9 Simons, Hayden               Cedarburg             15-08.50   24   
 10 Faye, Laetitia               Divine Savio          15-06.00   23   
 11 Parrish, Brooke              Manitowoc Li          15-05.00   22   
 12 Rilling, Ally                Homestead             15-03.50   21   
 13 Brzezinski, Danielle         DC Everest            14-00.00   20   
 14 Parker-Fox, Aaliyah          Menomonee Fa          13-09.50   19   
 15 Centner, Arianna             Manitowoc Li          13-04.25   18   
 16 Reardon, Maura               Divine Savio          13-04.00   17   
 17 Patrick, Abigail             Cedarburg             13-03.00   16   
 18 Nadolski, Olivia             Menomonee Fa          12-09.00   15   
 19 Shaw, Mackenzie              Manitowoc Li          12-06.75   13   
 19 Bedessem, Ava                DC Everest            12-06.75   13   
 19 Kelley, Maureen              DC Everest            12-06.75   13   
 22 Gonzales, Moira              Divine Savio          12-04.00   11   
 23 Mowbray, Meredith            Divine Savio          12-02.00   10   
 24 Brown, Annika                DC Everest            11-11.00    9   
 25 Nelson, Adrielle             Homestead             10-07.75    8   
 -- Varnell, Miracle             Kenosha Trem                DQ  
 -- Borca, Athena                University S                DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Lauren             Appleton Wes          34-11.00   32   
  2 Simons, Hayden               Cedarburg             34-06.00   31   
  3 Belschner, Abby              Cedarburg             34-05.00   30   
  4 Fidlin, Macnessa             Cedarburg             33-07.00   29   
  5 Rajek, Kaylee                DC Everest            32-06.50   28   
  6 Lynch, Kira                  Cedarburg             32-03.50   27   
  7 Gordon, Zipporah             Kenosha Trem          32-00.00   26   
  8 Nelson, Ellisha              Homestead             31-11.25   25   
  9 Bobbs, Ava                   University S          31-10.25   24   
 10 Bartow, Morgan               Manitowoc Li          31-08.50   23   
 11 Chisholm, Mara               Menomonee Fa          31-07.50   22   
 12 Patel, Mia                   Homestead             30-11.50   21   
 13 Timm, Libby                  Homestead             30-08.00   20   
 14 Swope, Trinity               DC Everest            29-10.50   19   
 15 Koehler, Macey               Appleton Wes          29-09.00   18   
 16 Rossman, Olivia              Homestead             29-03.75   17   
 17 Edwards, Katie               DC Everest            29-00.75   16   
 18 Kosterman, Sydney            Appleton Wes          28-10.00   15   
 19 Onitilo, Omolola             DC Everest            28-08.00   14   
 20 Schultz, Claire              Appleton Wes          28-01.00   13   
 21 Ferrer, Audrey               University S          27-11.50   12   
 22 Bartow, Tatum                Manitowoc Li          27-03.75   11   
 23 Chisholm, Reegan             Menomonee Fa          26-01.00   10   
 24 Balaban, Emily               Manitowoc Li          25-04.00    9   
 -- Varnell, Miracle             Kenosha Trem                DQ  
 -- Schmidt, Eliana              Menomonee Fa                DQ  
 -- Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Trem                DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohring, Natalie             DC Everest              132-01   32   
  2 Lietzke, Lauren              Appleton Wes            126-07   31   
  3 Ketelhohn, Mia               Cedarburg            122-02.50   30   
  4 Langseth, Danni              DC Everest              116-07   29   
  5 Lindsey, Kamry               Appleton Wes            113-06   28   
  6 Gelhar, Maisie               DC Everest              111-04   27   
  7 Lehrke, Kelsey               DC Everest              101-00   26   
  8 Gahan, Rachel                Cedarburg                96-02   25   
  9 Koster, Kourtney             Appleton Wes             94-01   24   
 10 Leair, Abby                  Cedarburg             88-05.50   23   
 11 Wilson, Angie                Divine Savio             85-08   22   
 12 Johnson, Mya                 University S          85-02.50   21   
 13 Jaso, Alexia                 University S          84-08.50   20   
 14 Boreson, Caitlyn             Menomonee Fa             84-08   19   
 15 Rodriguez, Jazmyn            Kenosha Trem          84-06.50   18   
 16 Ashley, Stich                Kenosha Trem          84-03.50   17   
 17 Maduka, Blessing             Menomonee Fa             83-07   16   
 18 Broehm, Ellie                Cedarburg             69-06.50   15   
 19 Rohrer, Julie                Manitowoc Li          67-01.50   14   
 20 Sklenarz, Elizabeth          Divine Savio             66-00   13   
 21 Topp, Leah                   Menomonee Fa          65-00.50   12   
 22 Owens, Taylor                University S             64-09   11   
 23 Fitzpatrick-Jones, Jade      Homestead             62-05.50   10   
 24 Leszczynski, Sadie           Homestead                62-01    9   
 25 Gunderson, Cayla             Manitowoc Li             59-10    8   
 26 Haider, Smeeah               Homestead                55-00    7   
 27 Trost, Samantha              Homestead             50-01.50    6   
 -- McDonald, Mary               Divine Savio                DQ  
 -- Bons, Lindsay                Menomonee Fa                DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lietzke, Lauren              Appleton Wes          38-03.50   32   
  2 Langseth, Danni              DC Everest            37-04.50   31   
  3 Mohring, Natalie             DC Everest            35-04.50   30   
  4 Ketelhohn, Mia               Cedarburg             34-06.50   29   
  5 Gunderson, Cayla             Manitowoc Li          32-06.00   28   
  6 Lindsey, Kamry               Appleton Wes          31-06.50   27   
  7 Maduka, Blessing             Menomonee Fa          31-04.00   26   
  8 Leszczynski, Sadie           Homestead             30-08.50   25   
  9 Fitzpatrick-Jones, Jade      Homestead             30-04.00   24   
 10 Gelhar, Maisie               DC Everest            30-00.00   23   
 11 Trost, Samantha              Homestead             28-08.00   22   
 12 Leair, Abby                  Cedarburg             28-07.50   21   
 13 Larson, Brooke               DC Everest            28-05.00   20   
 14 Koster, Kourtney             Appleton Wes          28-03.00   19   
 15 Wilson, Angie                Divine Savio          28-02.00   18   
 16 Johnson, Mya                 University S          27-11.50   17   
 17 Owens, Taylor                University S          27-09.00   16   
 18 Gahan, Rachel                Cedarburg             27-05.50   15   
 19 Topp, Leah                   Menomonee Fa          27-05.00   14   
 20 Ashley, Stich                Kenosha Trem          27-04.00   13   
 21 Broehm, Ellie                Cedarburg             26-09.00   12   
 22 Sklenarz, Elizabeth          Divine Savio          26-07.00   11   
 23 Jaso, Alexia                 University S          26-06.50   10   
 24 Boreson, Caitlyn             Menomonee Fa          24-08.50    9   
 25 Jolley, Sydney               Kenosha Trem          24-00.00    8   
 26 Rodriguez, Jazmyn            Kenosha Trem          23-03.50    7   
 27 Bergene, Autumn              Manitowoc Li          23-03.00    6   
 28 Haider, Smeeah               Homestead             20-00.00    5   
 -- Bons, Lindsay                Menomonee Fa                DQ  
 -- McDonald, Mary               Divine Savio                DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belschner, Abby              Cedarburg              5-01.25   32   
  2 Buchner, Madalynn            Manitowoc Li           5-01.00   31   
  3 Rilling, Ally                Homestead              5-00.00   30   
  4 Swoboda, Ava                 Manitowoc Li           4-10.25   29   
  5 Simons, Hayden               Cedarburg              4-10.00   28   
  6 Young, Daja                  Homestead              4-08.75   27   
  7 Rajek, Kaylee                DC Everest             4-08.50   26   
  8 Gordon, Zipporah             Kenosha Trem           4-08.25   25   
  9 Schmidt, Jordyn              Manitowoc Li           4-08.00   24   
 10 DiRaimondo, Katie            Manitowoc Li           4-06.75   23   
 11 Mueller, Grace               Homestead              4-06.50   22   
 12 Miller, Brianna              DC Everest             4-06.00   21   
 13 Patrick, Abigail             Cedarburg              4-04.25   19   
 13 Patel, Mia                   Homestead              4-04.25   19   
 13 Kroeninger, Catherine        Menomonee Fa           4-04.25   19   
 16 Trimble, Sidnee              Menomonee Fa           4-04.00   17   
 17 Lynch, Kira                  Cedarburg              4-02.75   15.50
 17 Mead, Emily                  Appleton Wes           4-02.75   15.50
 19 Christianson, Kennedy        DC Everest             4-02.50   14   
 20 Chisholm, Reegan             Menomonee Fa           4-02.00   13   
 21 Burg, Maddie                 Divine Savio           4-00.00   11.50
 21 Kelley, Maureen              DC Everest             4-00.00   11.50
 -- McKeon, Kaylee               Kenosha Trem                NH  
 -- Wolff, Haley                 Divine Savio                NH  
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorey, Morganne             DC Everest            10-09.00   32   
  2 Minnihan, Zoey               DC Everest            10-03.00   31   
  3 Kurtz, Kaylene               DC Everest             9-00.75   30   
  4 VanVooren, Katey             Homestead              9-00.50   28.50
  4 Metz, Elizabeth              DC Everest             9-00.50   28.50
  6 Gebhardt, Annie              Homestead              8-06.75   27   
  7 Rossman, Olivia              Homestead              8-06.00   26   
  8 Truckenbrod, Ava             Menomonee Fa           8-00.75   25   
  9 Schmidt, Eliana              Menomonee Fa           8-00.25   24   
 10 Zela-Koort, Andie            Divine Savio           8-00.00   23   
 11 Suchan, Eliza                Manitowoc Li           7-06.75   22   
 12 Ceelen, Natalie              Homestead              7-06.00   21   
 13 Schoen, Katrina              Cedarburg              7-00.75   19.50
 13 Rohrer, Julie                Manitowoc Li           7-00.75   19.50
 15 Alberts, AJ                  Divine Savio           7-00.50   18   
 16 Pinegar, Kendra              Cedarburg              7-00.00   17   
 17 Bergene, Autumn              Manitowoc Li           6-06.00   16   
 18 Krajna, Faith                Divine Savio           6-00.25   15   
 19 Sinclair, Emily              Divine Savio           6-00.00   14   
 -- Juarez, Ariana               Appleton Wes                NH  
 -- Hunt, Cara                   Appleton Wes                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Homestead                 1388.50     2) DC Everest               1268.50
    3) Cedarburg                 1125.50     4) Manitowoc Lincoln         759   
    5) Menomonee Falls            756.50     6) Appleton West             676.50
    7) Kenosha Tremper            526        8) Divine Savior Holy Angels 445.50
    9) University School of Milwa 314