Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2018 04:49 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2018 to 6/2/2018         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Pietz               SR Witt-Birn              12.76      11.98Q  0.5  2 
  2 Vanessa Laundrie          SO Xavier                 12.33      12.41Q  1.9  1 
  3 Tatum Straw               JR CatholicMemorial       12.55      12.25q  0.5  2 
  4 Louisa Marxen             SR Fox Valley Luthe       12.20      12.46q  0.5  2 
  5 Bekah Vande Hey           SR Xavier                 12.41      12.48q  1.9  1 
  6 Grace Hebel               FR Westby                 12.79      12.51q  1.9  1 
  7 Ashlyn Oren               SR Edgerton               12.82      12.53q  0.5  2  12.527
  8 Cammi Ganshert            JR Monroe                 12.66      12.53q  0.5  2  12.529
  9 Paige Millerman           JR Rice Lake              13.14      12.72q  1.9  1 
 10 Cassidy Zuleger           JR Mosinee                13.19      12.73q  1.9  1 
 11 Tiana Marshall            SR Racine St. Cath.       13.02      12.75   1.9  1 
 12 Kiara Donnell             JR Belleville/New G       12.79      12.77   1.9  1 
 13 Jennifer Prillwitz        SR Fox Valley Luthe       12.72      12.89   0.5  2 
 14 Emily Rens                SO Waupun                 13.16      12.91   0.5  2 
 15 Olivia Treml              SO Luxemburg-Casco        12.70      12.92   1.9  1 
 16 Jordan Braund             SO SaintCroix Falls       12.94      12.93   0.5  2 
 17 Kristen Chou              JR Univ. Sch. Milw.       13.15      12.95   0.5  2 
 18 Addison Lund              FR Kiel                   12.68      13.00   1.9  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Pietz               SR Witt-Birn              11.98      12.23  -0.7  10   
  2 Tatum Straw               JR CatholicMemorial       12.25      12.36  -0.7   8   
  3 Louisa Marxen             SR Fox Valley Luthe       12.46      12.66  -0.7   6   
  4 Grace Hebel               FR Westby                 12.51      12.69  -0.7   5   
  5 Cammi Ganshert            JR Monroe                 12.53      12.73  -0.7   4    12.721
  6 Bekah Vande Hey           SR Xavier                 12.48      12.73  -0.7   3    12.727
  7 Vanessa Laundrie          SO Xavier                 12.41      12.81  -0.7   2   
  8 Paige Millerman           JR Rice Lake              12.72      12.91  -0.7   1   
  9 Ashlyn Oren               SR Edgerton               12.53      12.92  -0.7 
 10 Cassidy Zuleger           JR Mosinee                12.73      13.20  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum Straw               JR CatholicMemorial       25.67      25.05Q  2.4  2 
  2 Cammi Ganshert            JR Monroe                 25.90      25.42Q  1.3  1 
  3 Madee Harding             SR Brodhead/Juda          25.90      25.40q  2.4  2 
  4 Lexi Donarski             SO Aquinas                26.16      25.48q  2.4  2 
  5 Ashlyn Oren               SR Edgerton               26.04      25.53q  1.3  1 
  6 Alyssa Hutcherson         FR Little Chute           26.08      25.64q  1.3  1 
  7 Lexi Elegbede-Peer        SO Ripon                  26.66      25.93q  1.3  1 
  8 Alaina Wagner             SO Mayville               26.72      26.01q  2.4  2 
  9 Ericka Havemeier          SO Oconto Falls           25.92      26.02q  2.4  2 
 10 Isabelle Heinz            SR Berlin                 25.80      26.11q  1.3  1 
 11 Sam Bartels               FR Freedom                26.23      26.19   2.4  2 
 12 Aly Reuvers               JR Ellsworth              27.24      26.29   1.3  1 
 13 Allison Grahl             SO Laconia                26.62      26.49   1.3  1 
 14 Abby Syverson             FR Prescott               26.80      26.58   2.4  2 
 15 Gabby Herfindahl          SR Northland Pines        27.12      26.62   1.3  1 
 16 Shaylee Feske             FR Osceola                27.59      26.92   2.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum Straw               JR CatholicMemorial       25.05      25.49  -2.4  10   
  2 Cammi Ganshert            JR Monroe                 25.42      26.02  -2.4   8   
  3 Madee Harding             SR Brodhead/Juda          25.40      26.19  -2.4   6   
  4 Lexi Donarski             SO Aquinas                25.48      26.29  -2.4   5   
  5 Alyssa Hutcherson         FR Little Chute           25.64      26.30  -2.4   4   
  6 Ashlyn Oren               SR Edgerton               25.53      26.36  -2.4   3   
  7 Lexi Elegbede-Peer        SO Ripon                  25.93      26.71  -2.4   2   
  8 Alaina Wagner             SO Mayville               26.01      26.84  -2.4   1   
  9 Ericka Havemeier          SO Oconto Falls           26.02      27.14  -2.4 
 10 Isabelle Heinz            SR Berlin                 26.11      27.30  -2.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Pietz               SR Witt-Birn              58.60      57.03Q  1 
  2 Maeve O'Driscoll          SO Edgewood               59.08      58.95Q  2 
  3 Madee Harding             SR Brodhead/Juda          57.89      57.87q  1 
  4 Cora Purdue               SR Brodhead/Juda          59.22      58.69q  1 
  5 Rachel Bottum             JR East Troy              57.77      58.98q  2 
  6 Kendall Zeman             SR Bloomer              1:00.47      59.02q  2 
  7 Rhianna Walzer            JR Lodi                   59.26      59.13q  1 
  8 Jordan Koepke             FR Martin Luther        1:00.62      59.49q  2 
  9 Caroline Gearin           SO Osceola                59.71      59.50q  2 
 10 Allison Vitort            SR Stanley-Boyd           59.75      59.64q  2 
 11 Sarah Niehueser           SR Winnebago Luth.      1:01.11      59.78   1 
 12 Savana Burg               JR Sheboygan Falls        59.97    1:00.12   1 
 13 Katelyn Kitzinger         SO Marinette            1:00.17    1:00.14   1 
 14 Abby Johnson              SR Winneconne             59.08    1:00.88   2 
 15 Kate Hilbert              SO Luxemburg-Casco      1:00.65    1:01.43   1 
 16 Sarah Dekker              SR Milw. Lutheran       1:01.90    1:02.17   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Pietz               SR Witt-Birn              57.03      56.91   10   
  2 Madee Harding             SR Brodhead/Juda          57.87      57.50    8   
  3 Rachel Bottum             JR East Troy              58.98      58.51    6   
  4 Jordan Koepke             FR Martin Luther          59.49      58.84    5   
  5 Maeve O'Driscoll          SO Edgewood               58.95      59.02    4   
  6 Cora Purdue               SR Brodhead/Juda          58.69      59.14    3   
  7 Allison Vitort            SR Stanley-Boyd           59.64      59.39    2   
  8 Caroline Gearin           SO Osceola                59.50      59.56    1   
  9 Rhianna Walzer            JR Lodi                   59.13      59.64  
 10 Kendall Zeman             SR Bloomer                59.02      59.71  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Anderson           SO Lakeland Union       2:22.21    2:18.73   2  10   
  2 Alexandria Demco          SR Big Foot/WB          2:19.29    2:19.25   2   8   
  3 Felicty Hade              SO Shorewood            2:21.67    2:19.38   2   6   
  4 Caitlin Link              SR Edgewood             2:19.94    2:19.46   2   5   
  5 Sarah Niehueser           SR Winnebago Luth.      2:22.97    2:19.80   1   4   
  6 Jessica Kwasny            SO Xavier               2:20.55    2:20.18   2   3   
  7 Jaci Hinz                 SR Freedom              2:20.63    2:20.41   2   2   
  8 Olivia Verbeke            SR Fox Valley Luthe     2:21.27    2:21.33   2   1   
  9 Isabelle Clary            JR Lodi                 2:20.04    2:22.24   2 
 10 Stephanie Mauzer          JR Lakeland Union       2:22.92    2:22.59   1 
 11 Elisha Wilson             SO Little Chute         2:21.54    2:23.12   2 
 12 Jillian Weston            JR Viroqua              2:18.61    2:23.56   2 
 13 Allison Vitort            SR Stanley-Boyd         2:22.80    2:24.13   1 
 14 Lauren Meyer              JR Medford              2:24.10    2:24.69   1 
 15 Christina Nolting         SO East Troy            2:23.67    2:25.05   1 
 16 Ashlin LaFond             SR Brookfield Acad.     2:23.31    2:29.41   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Feyen                JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre     5:11.13    5:00.20   10   
  2 Leah Kralovetz            JR Denmark              5:14.07    5:01.04    8   
  3 Jillian Weston            JR Viroqua              5:21.63    5:09.96    6   
  4 Ashley Peterson           SO Lakeland Union       5:19.97    5:10.92    5   
  5 Sarah Niehueser           SR Winnebago Luth.      5:21.37    5:11.10    4   
  6 Jackie Rosa               SR Palmyra-Eagle        5:22.75    5:15.73    3   
  7 Cyna Madigan              SO Laconia              5:21.48    5:16.94    2   
  8 Lauren Ellefson           FR Osceola              5:26.71    5:17.93    1   
  9 Lauren Vosters            JR Freedom              5:26.31    5:19.20  
 10 Olivia Moll               SR St.Croix Central     5:23.62    5:20.89  
 11 Annie Higgins             SO Xavier               5:25.97    5:22.90  
 12 Marie Hamlin              JR St.Croix Central     5:25.79    5:24.39  
 13 Anika Homan               SO Fox Valley Luthe     5:24.94    5:24.96  
 14 Katelyn Chadwick          FR Poynette             5:28.51    5:25.44  
 15 McKenzie Fillner          SO Evansville           5:29.06    5:26.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Feyen                JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    11:21.14   10:36.06   10   
  2 Leah Kralovetz            JR Denmark             11:14.55   10:53.55    8   
  3 Lauren Vosters            JR Freedom             11:56.56   11:13.66    6   
  4 Marie Hamlin              JR St.Croix Central    11:44.07   11:14.37    5   
  5 Ashley Peterson           SO Lakeland Union      11:40.42   11:19.96    4   
  6 Mariah Linse              JR Jefferson           11:41.88   11:25.99    3   
  7 Annie Higgins             SO Xavier              11:55.29   11:26.90    2   
  8 Anika Homan               SO Fox Valley Luthe    11:48.84   11:31.31    1   
  9 Antonia Bartolotta        SR Palmyra-Eagle       11:41.19   11:34.06  
 10 Alicia Kawa               FR Medford             11:56.26   11:41.79  
 11 Ella Weaver               SO McFarland           11:56.28   11:45.98  
 12 Olivia Moll               SR St.Croix Central    11:48.91   11:51.72  
 13 Makenzie Hottinger        FR Jefferson           11:52.39   11:59.05  
 14 Lili Jaraczewski          JR Kenosha St. Joes    11:48.93   12:01.78  
 15 Mikayla Flyte             JR Westfield/Montel    11:56.73   12:08.02  
 16 Christi Forman            SO Waterloo            11:53.13   12:48.86  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooke Livingston         JR Adams-Friendship       15.73      14.77Q  3.4  1 
  2 Allysin Booth             JR Clintonville           14.95      15.21Q  2.7  2 
  3 Mackenzie Heyroth         JR Lodi                   15.41      14.87q  3.4  1 
  4 Stephanie Brauner         SR BlackRiverFalls        15.80      15.28q  2.7  2 
  5 Emily Hottinger           SR Jefferson              15.71      15.29q  2.7  2 
  6 Xana Leum                 JR Viroqua                15.71      15.38q  2.7  2 
  7 Emily Becker              SR Jefferson              16.72      15.72q  2.7  2 
  8 Allyson Mallin            FR Osceola                16.55      15.94q  3.4  1 
  9 Mariah Hoepner            SR Altoona                16.35      15.98q  2.7  2 
 10 Anastasia Hoeg            SR Martin Luther          16.23      16.05q  2.7  2 
 11 Cassi Gersbach            SO Monroe                 16.13      16.11   3.4  1 
 12 Kacey Topp                JR Freedom                15.76      16.13   3.4  1 
 13 Kameri Meredith           SO Colfax                 16.37      16.17   3.4  1 
 14 Molly Wotruba             SR Luxemburg-Casco        16.09      16.38   3.4  1 
 15 Ellyse Wolfrath           FR Fox Valley Luthe       15.68      16.43   3.4  1 
 16 Rebekah Salfer            JR Shoreland Luth.        16.06      18.34   2.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Livingston         JR Adams-Friendship       14.77      14.79   1.4  10   
  2 Mackenzie Heyroth         JR Lodi                   14.87      15.12   1.4   8   
  3 Allysin Booth             JR Clintonville           15.21      15.21   1.4   6   
  4 Emily Hottinger           SR Jefferson              15.29      15.70   1.4   5   
  5 Stephanie Brauner         SR BlackRiverFalls        15.28      15.84   1.4   4   
  6 Xana Leum                 JR Viroqua                15.38      15.87   1.4   3   
  7 Mariah Hoepner            SR Altoona                15.98      15.88   1.4   2   
  8 Emily Becker              SR Jefferson              15.72      15.91   1.4   1   
  9 Anastasia Hoeg            SR Martin Luther          16.05      16.04   1.4 
 10 Allyson Mallin            FR Osceola                15.94      16.70   1.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooke Livingston         JR Adams-Friendship       45.37      45.34Q  2 
  2 Paige Norrbom             SR Witt-Birn              46.48      45.74Q  1 
  3 Mariah Kahl               SR Wiheights/Barnev       45.91      46.39q  1 
  4 Emily Hottinger           SR Jefferson              47.97      46.47q  1 
  5 Rebekah Salfer            JR Shoreland Luth.        48.40      46.88q  2 
  6 Kylee Becker              FR Ladysmith              47.74      47.10q  2 
  7 Caitlin Kravick           SO Kiel                   47.71      47.12q  1 
  8 Mackenzie Heyroth         JR Lodi                   47.02      47.13q  2 
  9 Maddy Weisensel           JR Wautoma                47.56      47.35q  1 
 10 Mariah Hoepner            SR Altoona                47.85      47.84q  2 
 11 Sadie Fietzer             SR Winneconne             48.69      47.92   1 
 12 Kelly Barth               JR Neillsville/Gran       47.86      48.57   1 
 13 Gretchen Puls             SR Lomira                 49.26      50.16   2 
 14 Molly Wotruba             SR Luxemburg-Casco        48.65      57.78   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Livingston         JR Adams-Friendship       45.34      44.83   10   
  2 Paige Norrbom             SR Witt-Birn              45.74      45.51    8   
  3 Mariah Kahl               SR Wiheights/Barnev       46.39      45.98    6   
  4 Mackenzie Heyroth         JR Lodi                   47.13      46.14    5   
  5 Mariah Hoepner            SR Altoona                47.84      46.50    4   
  6 Emily Hottinger           SR Jefferson              46.47      46.99    3   
  7 Rebekah Salfer            JR Shoreland Luth.        46.88      47.16    2   
  8 Caitlin Kravick           SO Kiel                   47.12      47.20    1   
  9 Maddy Weisensel           JR Wautoma                47.35      47.41  
 10 Kylee Becker              FR Ladysmith              47.10      48.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier                                              49.21      48.92Q  2 
     1) Bekah Vande Hey SR              2) Vanessa Laundrie SO            
     3) Kylie McCormick FR              4) Stephanie Sowin SR             
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 49.43      48.98Q  1 
     1) Louisa Marxen SR                2) Jennifer Prillwitz SR          
     3) Hannah Hungerford SR            4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke SO         
  3 Catholic Memorial                                   50.22      49.42q  1 
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Gab Zuern JR                   
     3) Josie Schrubbe SR               4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
  4 Aquinas                                             50.30      49.79q  2 
     1) Emma Burke JR                   2) Kimmee Schmitz SR              
     3) Mae Leslie SR                   4) Lexi Donarski SO               
  5 Berlin                                              50.44      49.87q  1 
     1) Kaylee Khria FR                 2) Kara Block SO                  
     3) Paige Krause JR                 4) Isabelle Heinz SR              
  6 Brown Deer                                          50.76      49.95q  1 
     1) Jaida Eison JR                  2) Ameerah McClain SO             
     3) Kailey Stafford JR              4) Hannah Boyd SR                 
  7 Bloomer                                             50.44      49.97q  2 
     1) Laken Jones SR                  2) Maggie Sarauer SO              
     3) Grace Post JR                   4) Vanessa Jenneman SO            
  8 Little Chute                                        50.81      50.16q  2 
     1) Olivia Hermsen SR               2) Hannah Vandenberg JR           
     3) Jules Joosten SO                4) Alyssa Hutcherson FR           
  9 Jefferson                                           51.04      50.40q  2 
     1) Audry Wright SR                 2) Ragnhild Wensbakk SR           
     3) Parker Fetherston SR            4) Emily Becker SR                
 10 Westby                                              50.97      50.55q  1 
     1) Heaven Saunders SR              2) Miranda Delmedico SR           
     3) Lexi Crume SR                   4) Grace Hebel FR                 
 11 Lakeside Lutheran                                   50.90      50.60   2 
     1) Amber Rowoldt SR                2) Kaitlyn Shadoski JR            
     3) Lauren Thiele SO                4) Janae Jensen SO                
 12 Prescott                                            51.23      50.76   2 
     1) Katie Burmood SR                2) Grace Carlson FR               
     3) Tori Benck FR                   4) Abby Syverson FR               
 13 Turner                                              51.67      51.20   2 
     1) Jayla Chancy SO                 2) Breanne Baker FR               
     3) Montana McMahon SR              4) Destiny Wash SR                
 14 Saint Croix Falls                                   50.97      51.25   1 
     1) Riley Henk SO                   2) Alaina Driscoll SR             
     3) Grace Klein SR                  4) Jordan Braund SO               
 15 Mosinee                                             51.64      51.65   1 
     1) Jayde Sitko SO                  2) Cassidy Zuleger JR             
     3) Natalee VanBrocklin SR          4) Lilly Haimerl SO               
 16 Brookfield Academy                                  51.50      51.87   1 
     1) Katherine Schwister JR          2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Julia Jensen SO                 4) Grace Griffin SO               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier                                              48.92      48.87   10   
     1) Bekah Vande Hey SR              2) Vanessa Laundrie SO            
     3) Kylie McCormick FR              4) Stephanie Sowin SR             
  2 Aquinas                                             49.79      50.00    8   
     1) Emma Burke JR                   2) Kimmee Schmitz SR              
     3) Mae Leslie SR                   4) Lexi Donarski SO               
  3 Berlin                                              49.87      50.01    6   
     1) Kaylee Khria FR                 2) Kara Block SO                  
     3) Paige Krause JR                 4) Isabelle Heinz SR              
  4 Catholic Memorial                                   49.42      50.21    5   
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Gab Zuern JR                   
     3) Josie Schrubbe SR               4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
  5 Brown Deer                                          49.95      50.51    4   
     1) Jaida Eison JR                  2) Ameerah McClain SO             
     3) Kailey Stafford JR              4) Hannah Boyd SR                 
  6 Bloomer                                             49.97      50.52    3   
     1) Laken Jones SR                  2) Maggie Sarauer SO              
     3) Grace Post JR                   4) Vanessa Jenneman SO            
  7 Little Chute                                        50.16      50.77    2   
     1) Olivia Hermsen SR               2) Hannah Vandenberg JR           
     3) Jules Joosten SO                4) Alyssa Hutcherson FR           
  8 Westby                                              50.55      51.01    1   
     1) Heaven Saunders SR              2) Miranda Delmedico SR           
     3) Lexi Crume SR                   4) Grace Hebel FR                 
  9 Jefferson                                           50.40      51.08  
     1) Audry Wright SR                 2) Ragnhild Wensbakk SR           
     3) Parker Fetherston SR            4) Emily Becker SR                
 -- Fox Valley Lutheran                                 48.98         DQ  
     1) Louisa Marxen SR                2) Jennifer Prillwitz SR          
     3) Hannah Hungerford SR            4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke SO         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 1:45.23    1:43.13Q  2 
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Tatum Straw JR                 
     3) Josie Schrubbe SR               4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
  2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                             1:45.66    1:44.24Q  1 
     1) Paige Norrbom SR                2) Chloe King JR                  
     3) Emily Norrbom SR                4) Kylie Linke SR                 
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                               1:46.15    1:45.11q  1 
     1) Louisa Marxen SR                2) Reagan Duwe SO                 
     3) Olivia Verbeke SR               4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke SO         
  4 Prescott                                          1:46.26    1:45.48q  2 
     1) Grace Carlson FR                2) Jessie Urman FR                
     3) Tori Benck FR                   4) Abby Syverson FR               
  5 Jefferson                                         1:47.58    1:45.80q  2 
     1) Audry Wright SR                 2) Parker Fetherston SR           
     3) Emily Becker SR                 4) Emily Hottinger SR             
  6 Monroe                                            1:47.39    1:46.51q  2 
     1) Mya Waterman SR                 2) Sydney Mathiason SR            
     3) Emma Sanders JR                 4) Cammi Ganshert JR              
  7 Kiel                                              1:46.66    1:46.69q  1 
     1) Addison Lund FR                 2) Kelsey Maurer SR               
     3) Holly Vogel SO                  4) Sydney Binversie SO            
  8 Bloomer                                           1:47.63    1:46.73q  1 
     1) Laken Jones SR                  2) Justyne Burgess SR             
     3) Maggie Sarauer SO               4) Vanessa Jenneman SO            
  9 Wautoma                                           1:46.40    1:46.84q  2 
     1) Hattie Bray FR                  2) Kenzie Thom SO                 
     3) Carley Burt SO                  4) Maddy Weisensel JR             
 10 Big Foot/Williams Bay                             1:48.81    1:47.30q  1 
     1) Claire Beyers JR                2) Reagan Courier SO              
     3) Grace Gillingham SR             4) Alexandria Demco SR            
 11 Milwaukee Lutheran                                1:48.73    1:47.51   1 
     1) Arielle Hamilton SO             2) Janay Brown SO                 
     3) Rakayla Maxfield FR             4) Briyana Barnes SR              
 12 Berlin                                            1:46.70    1:47.67   1 
     1) Kaylee Khria FR                 2) Kara Block SO                  
     3) Paige Krause JR                 4) Isabelle Heinz SR              
 13 Viroqua/Youth Initiative                          1:48.49    1:48.27   2 
     1) Xana Leum JR                    2) Madelyn Anderson SR            
     3) Samantha Clark SR               4) Delilah Vance SR               
 14 Turner                                            1:48.83    1:48.62   2 
     1) Jayla Chancy SO                 2) Arlennis Segura SR             
     3) Montana McMahon SR              4) Destiny Wash SR                
 15 Saint Croix Falls                                 1:48.00    1:48.67   1 
     1) Jordan Braund SO                2) Emily McCurdy FR               
     3) Alaina Driscoll SR              4) Grace Klein SR                 
 16 Brookfield Academy                                1:48.30    1:49.11   2 
     1) Katherine Schwister JR          2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Julia Jensen SO                 4) Ashlin LaFond SR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 1:43.13    1:44.29   10   
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Tatum Straw JR                 
     3) Josie Schrubbe SR               4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
  2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                             1:44.24    1:44.92    8   
     1) Paige Norrbom SR                2) Chloe King JR                  
     3) Emily Norrbom SR                4) Kylie Linke SR                 
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                               1:45.11    1:45.46    6   
     1) Louisa Marxen SR                2) Reagan Duwe SO                 
     3) Olivia Verbeke SR               4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke SO         
  4 Monroe                                            1:46.51    1:46.03    5   
     1) Mya Waterman SR                 2) Sydney Mathiason SR            
     3) Emma Sanders JR                 4) Cammi Ganshert JR              
  5 Prescott                                          1:45.48    1:46.70    4   
     1) Grace Carlson FR                2) Jessie Urman FR                
     3) Tori Benck FR                   4) Abby Syverson FR               
  6 Jefferson                                         1:45.80    1:46.97    3   
     1) Audry Wright SR                 2) Parker Fetherston SR           
     3) Emily Becker SR                 4) Emily Hottinger SR             
  7 Wautoma                                           1:46.84    1:47.67    2   
     1) Hattie Bray FR                  2) Kenzie Thom SO                 
     3) Carley Burt SO                  4) Maddy Weisensel JR             
  8 Kiel                                              1:46.69    1:48.10    1   
     1) Addison Lund FR                 2) Kelsey Maurer SR               
     3) Holly Vogel SO                  4) Sydney Binversie SO            
  9 Big Foot/Williams Bay                             1:47.30    1:48.16  
     1) Claire Beyers JR                2) Reagan Courier SO              
     3) Grace Gillingham SR             4) Alexandria Demco SR            
 10 Bloomer                                           1:46.73    1:48.29  
     1) Laken Jones SR                  2) Justyne Burgess SR             
     3) Maggie Sarauer SO               4) Vanessa Jenneman SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier                                            4:02.06    3:59.95Q  2 
     1) Bekah Vande Hey SR              2) Jessica Kwasny SO              
     3) Vanessa Laundrie SO             4) Stephanie Sowin SR             
  2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                             4:02.87    4:00.59Q  1 
     1) Paige Norrbom SR                2) Kylie Linke SR                 
     3) Emily Norrbom SR                4) Maddy Pietz SR                 
  3 Edgewood                                          4:04.56    4:03.20q  2 
     1) Kaitlyn Barth JR                2) Maeve O'Driscoll SO            
     3) Kelly Rodriguez SR              4) Caitlin Link SR                
  4 Freedom                                           4:05.93    4:03.46q  2 
     1) Callie Genke FR                 2) Rayna Stordahl SO              
     3) Jaci Hinz SR                    4) Sam Bartels FR                 
  5 Bloomer                                           4:04.94    4:03.89q  1 
     1) Maggie Sarauer SO               2) Vanessa Jenneman SO            
     3) Justyne Burgess SR              4) Kendall Zeman SR               
  6 Brodhead/Juda                                     4:03.74    4:04.26q  1 
     1) Cora Purdue SR                  2) Nicole Kamholz JR              
     3) Erin Nyhus SR                   4) Madee Harding SR               
  7 East Troy                                         4:05.27    4:04.27q  1 
     1) Ella Rondeau SO                 2) Morgan Bartlett JR             
     3) Christina Nolting SO            4) Rachel Bottum JR               
  8 Lakeland Union                                    4:05.32    4:04.33q  2 
     1) Carley Hintz SR                 2) Riley Mauzer JR                
     3) Stephanie Mauzer JR             4) Aubrey Anderson SO             
  9 Catholic Memorial                                 4:06.70    4:04.69q  2 
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Gab Zuern JR                   
     3) Olivia Saggio JR                4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
 10 Lodi                                              4:04.04    4:05.85q  2 
     1) Mackenzie Heyroth JR            2) Hannah Busser JR               
     3) Isabelle Clary JR               4) Rhianna Walzer JR              
 11 Big Foot/Williams Bay                             4:11.77    4:07.03   1 
     1) Grace Gillingham SR             2) Reagan Courier SO              
     3) Claire Beyers JR                4) Alexandria Demco SR            
 12 Winneconne                                        4:06.40    4:07.86   1 
     1) Amanda Stone SO                 2) Jordyn Ellis SR                
     3) Jaid Perry JR                   4) Abby Johnson SR                
 13 Fox Valley Lutheran                               4:10.44    4:08.48   1 
     1) Hannah Hungerford SR            2) Anna Ewart SR                  
     3) Maddie Jacobsen FR              4) Olivia Verbeke SR              
 14 Brookfield Academy                                4:08.20    4:10.33   2 
     1) Ashlin LaFond SR                2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Julia Jensen SO                 4) Katherine Schwister JR         
 15 Osceola                                           4:06.18    4:10.59   1 
     1) Katie Haase JR                  2) Shaylee Feske FR               
     3) Anna Swanson JR                 4) Caroline Gearin SO             
 16 Kewaskum                                          4:15.30    4:17.19   2 
     1) Breanna Rice SR                 2) Abby Meidl JR                  
     3) Anna Peterson SO                4) Courtney Butzlaff JR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                             4:00.59    3:54.94   10   
     1) Paige Norrbom SR                2) Kylie Linke SR                 
     3) Emily Norrbom SR                4) Maddy Pietz SR                 
  2 Xavier                                            3:59.95    3:58.60    8   
     1) Bekah Vande Hey SR              2) Jessica Kwasny SO              
     3) Vanessa Laundrie SO             4) Stephanie Sowin SR             
  3 Freedom                                           4:03.46    4:01.88    6   
     1) Callie Genke FR                 2) Rayna Stordahl SO              
     3) Jaci Hinz SR                    4) Sam Bartels FR                 
  4 Brodhead/Juda                                     4:04.26    4:02.14    5   
     1) Cora Purdue SR                  2) Nicole Kamholz JR              
     3) Erin Nyhus SR                   4) Madee Harding SR               
  5 Lodi                                              4:05.85    4:02.33    4   
     1) Mackenzie Heyroth JR            2) Hannah Busser JR               
     3) Isabelle Clary JR               4) Rhianna Walzer JR              
  6 Edgewood                                          4:03.20    4:02.99    3   
     1) Kaitlyn Barth JR                2) Maeve O'Driscoll SO            
     3) Kelly Rodriguez SR              4) Caitlin Link SR                
  7 East Troy                                         4:04.27    4:04.90    2   
     1) Ella Rondeau SO                 2) Morgan Bartlett JR             
     3) Christina Nolting SO            4) Rachel Bottum JR               
  8 Lakeland Union                                    4:04.33    4:05.23    1   
     1) Carley Hintz SR                 2) Riley Mauzer JR                
     3) Stephanie Mauzer JR             4) Aubrey Anderson SO             
  9 Bloomer                                           4:03.89    4:07.13  
     1) Maggie Sarauer SO               2) Vanessa Jenneman SO            
     3) Justyne Burgess SR              4) Kendall Zeman SR               
 10 Catholic Memorial                                 4:04.69    4:09.84  
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Gab Zuern JR                   
     3) Olivia Saggio JR                4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edgewood                                          9:44.41    9:25.40   2  10   
     1) Kaitlyn Barth JR                2) Maeve O'Driscoll SO            
     3) Kelly Rodriguez SR              4) Caitlin Link SR                
  2 East Troy                                        10:02.05    9:30.28   1   8   
     1) Ella Rondeau SO                 2) Morgan Bartlett JR             
     3) Christina Nolting SO            4) Rachel Bottum JR               
  3 Lakeland Union                                    9:47.61    9:35.75   2   6   
     1) Riley Mauzer JR                 2) Stephanie Mauzer JR            
     3) Maddie Nelson JR                4) Aubrey Anderson SO             
  4 Osceola                                           9:49.60    9:36.94   2   5   
     1) Katie Haase JR                  2) Alli Fogelberg FR              
     3) Lauren Ellefson FR              4) Caroline Gearin SO             
  5 Medford                                           9:45.73    9:41.32   2   4   
     1) Paige Brandner SO               2) Lauren Meyer JR                
     3) Franny Seidel SO                4) Katie Phillips SO              
  6 Kiel                                              9:48.35    9:42.08   2   3   
     1) Sydney Binversie SO             2) Josie Binversie JR             
     3) Peyton Koppenhaver JR           4) Julia Koenig SO                
  7 Winneconne                                        9:45.73    9:42.15   2   2   
     1) Chloe Salm SR                   2) Amanda Stone SO                
     3) Jaid Perry JR                   4) Abby Johnson SR                
  8 Viroqua/Youth Initiative                          9:47.91    9:48.78   2   1   
     1) Madelyn Anderson SR             2) Lauren Brendel JR              
     3) Josie Dobbs SO                  4) Jillian Weston JR              
  9 Freedom                                           9:50.91    9:51.02   2 
     1) Missy Hofacker JR               2) Rayna Stordahl SO              
     3) Abby Murphy SR                  4) Jaci Hinz SR                   
 10 Lake Mills                                        9:54.31    9:54.02   2 
     1) Jade Pitta FR                   2) Lauren Winslow FR              
     3) Reese Willie FR                 4) Kayli Buchli SR                
 11 Lodi                                              9:53.83    9:57.28   2 
     1) Hannah Busser JR                2) Lauren Milne FR                
     3) Alex Armbrust SR                4) Isabelle Clary JR              
 12 Jefferson                                        10:09.64   10:01.04   1 
     1) Jessica Jurcek SR               2) Makenzie Hottinger FR          
     3) Ahna Kammer FR                  4) Callie Morrison SR             
 13 Palmyra-Eagle                                    10:12.63   10:03.26   1 
     1) Jackie Rosa SR                  2) Antonia Bartolotta SR          
     3) Erin Dunn SR                    4) Ally Czeshinski FR             
 14 Saint Croix Central                              10:08.28   10:03.35   1 
     1) Olivia Moll SR                  2) Marie Hamlin JR                
     3) Mya Kizer FR                    4) Claire Moll JR                 
 15 Berlin                                           10:00.43   10:06.31   1 
     1) Mackenzie Kurczek SR            2) Mariah Wagner FR               
     3) Erika Mullen JR                 4) Nya Osterberg FR               
 16 Mayville                                         10:22.58   10:22.27   1 
     1) Mallory Firari SO               2) Amber Schraufnagel SO          
     3) Samantha Falstad JR             4) Faith Danner SO                
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Oren               SR Edgerton             5-04.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Mariah Hoepner            SR Altoona              5-04.00    5-07.00    8   
  3 Lauren Rottier            SR Seymour              5-02.00    5-05.00    6   
  4 Kirsten Lindemann         SR Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Brianna Beining           JR Wrightstown          5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Emily Wicklund            FR Mosinee              5-05.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Madison Rizner            SR Richland Center      5-03.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Jacqueline Smith          SO Northland Pines      5-03.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Brooke Walling            SR Mauston              5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Allysin Booth             JR Clintonville         5-01.00    5-00.00  
 11 Holly Vogel               SO Kiel                 5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Courtney Becker           SO Aquinas              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 13 Claire Weber              JR Martin Luther        5-01.00    5-00.00  
 14 Elizabeth Lightner        SR Kewaskum             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14 Taylor VandeBerg          JR Laconia              5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14 Miranda Reynolds          SR Whitewater           5-01.00    4-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dailey Albino             SR New Berlin West     11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Abby Rynes                SO Richland Center     10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Erin Schuh                JR Seymour             10-09.00   10-09.00    6   
  4 Gabrielle Kennedy         SR St. Thomas More     11-00.00   10-06.00    4.50
  4 Abby Meidl                JR Kewaskum            10-06.00   10-06.00    4.50
  6 Abigail Nelson            JR Northwestern        11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Caroline Gearin           SO Osceola             10-03.00   10-00.00    1.50
  7 Amber Tomazevic           SO Freedom             10-09.00   10-00.00    1.50
  9 Grace Grimm               SR Amery               10-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Lauren Rottier            SR Seymour             10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Jenna Thomas              JR Richland Center     10-03.00   10-00.00  
 12 Aleya Stibbe              SO Richland Center     10-03.00   10-00.00  
 13 Jacqueline Gerovac        JR New Berlin West     10-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Bailey Nuutinen           JR Ashland             10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Jackie Martin             JR Wrightstown          9-09.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Oren               SR Edgerton            19-03.25   19-01.25   NWI  10   
  2 Stephanie Sowin           SR Xavier              17-01.00   17-11.75   NWI   8   
  3 Louisa Marxen             SR Fox Valley Luthe    17-07.00   17-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Kristen Chou              JR Univ. Sch. Milw.    17-02.75   17-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Maddy Pietz               SR Witt-Birn           17-10.50   17-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Emily Hottinger           SR Jefferson           17-05.50   17-01.50   NWI   3   
  7 Devin Wagner              JR Lancaster           17-06.00   17-00.50   NWI   2   
  8 Frannie Sokolik           SR NorthFond du Lac    16-11.25   16-10.50   NWI   1   
  9 Josie Peterson            FR Jefferson           16-07.75   16-09.50   NWI 
 10 Jenna Mace                SR Wisconsin Dells     17-07.00   16-09.50   NWI 
 11 Mackenzie Heyroth         JR Lodi                17-05.75   16-09.00   NWI 
 12 Kylie McCormick           FR Xavier              16-11.00   16-08.50   NWI 
 13 Emma Seipel               SO Nekoosa             16-11.50   16-06.25   NWI 
 14 Sami Stolp                SO Medford             16-11.50   16-04.75   NWI 
 15 Hailey Voelker            SO Colby               17-02.75   16-02.75   NWI 
 16 Grace Post                JR Bloomer             17-07.75   15-11.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Madison Rizner            SR Richland Center     36-09.00   38-00.75   NWI  10   
  2 Xana Leum                 JR Viroqua             37-01.75   36-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Amber Rowoldt             SR Lakeside Luth.      36-03.25   36-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 McKenna Armstrong         FR Random Lake         34-11.25   35-10.75   NWI   5   
  5 Olivia Hermsen            SR Little Chute        34-09.00   35-00.50   NWI   4   
  6 Kelsey Georgeson          SR Mauston             36-04.75   35-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Kailey Stafford           JR Brown Deer          34-09.50   34-08.50   NWI   2   
  8 Frannie Sokolik           SR NorthFond du Lac    34-01.50   34-08.25   NWI   1   
  9 Hailey Voelker            SO Colby               35-08.50   34-06.75   NWI 
 10 Haylie Novak              SR Kewaunee            34-07.75   34-06.25   NWI 
 11 Ameerah McClain           SO Brown Deer          34-06.50   34-00.25   NWI 
 12 Maria Blatz               SR Kiel                34-07.50   33-10.00   NWI 
 13 Allison Peterson          FR Grantsburg          35-08.50   33-09.50   NWI 
 14 Sami Stolp                SO Medford             35-04.00   33-02.75   NWI 
 15 Olivia Ganser             SO Jefferson           34-03.50   32-10.25   NWI 
 16 Emily Norrbom             SR Witt-Birn           35-04.75   32-08.25   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             SO Somerset            43-00.00   43-08.50   10   
  2 Kiara Wedell              JR Wautoma             42-03.50   42-05.75    8   
  3 Brooke Kary               SR KettleMoraineLut    40-10.75   42-03.75    6   
  4 Skye Digman               SR Platteville         40-09.50   41-07.75    5   
  5 Emily Stendel             SR Jefferson           39-08.50   39-10.00    4   
  6 Katie Lundeen             SR Northwestern        39-07.25   39-06.50    3   
  7 Allison Antonie           SR Sheboygan Falls     37-05.50   38-10.75    2   
  8 Mackenzie Huber           JR Colby               39-09.50   38-02.75    1   
  9 Mackenzie Monty           JR New London          37-03.00   37-09.00  
 10 Gabby Ritchie             JR Prairie du Chien    36-10.00   36-03.50  
 11 Sydney Flier              SR Waupun              38-02.00   36-00.75  
 12 Emily Cohen               JR Brillion            40-08.00   35-08.75  
 13 Chloe Bunker              SO Monroe              35-08.75   35-07.75  
 14 Cate Heup                 SR Milw. Lutheran      35-10.50   35-00.00  
 15 Hayley Nichols            JR Stanley-Boyd        37-00.50   34-00.00  
 16 Sydney Schultz            JR Mayville            35-09.00   33-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             SO Somerset              139-08     139-05   10   
  2 Trevonna Rave             SR BlackRiverFalls       137-04     136-04    8   
  3 Skye Digman               SR Platteville           130-03     132-11    6   
  4 Emily Stendel             SR Jefferson             137-03     132-03    5   
  5 Katie Haase               JR Osceola               132-11     123-10    4   
  6 Sydney Flier              SR Waupun                113-01     121-00    3   
  7 Sara Braun                SR Brillion              122-11     120-08    2   
  8 Kayla Kloss               JR Jefferson             109-05     114-06    1   
  9 Katherine Rounds          SR McFarland             122-05     112-07  
 10 Mackenzie Monty           JR New London            120-00     112-01  
 11 Teresa Klopp              SR Evansville            117-09     108-03  
 12 Morgan Jensen             SO Colfax                120-06     108-01  
 13 Mariah Moehn              SO Chilton               112-09     107-10  
 14 Hailey Shimon             FR Southern Door         120-08     105-09  
 15 Lily Alsum                JR Randolph/C-F          118-07     104-01  
 16 Sydney Schultz            JR Mayville              106-07     101-02  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King              35        2) Muskego                    30   
    2) Waukesha West               30        4) Madison La Follette        26   
    4) Monona Grove                26        4) Wausau West                26   
    7) Oregon                      25        8) Nicolet                    24   
    9) De Pere                     22       10) Waukesha South             21   
   10) Kimberly                    21       12) Oak Creek                  20   
   12) Janesville Craig            20       12) D.C. Everest               20   
   15) Hamilton                    19       16) Waukesha North             16   
   17) Brookfield Central          15       17) Divine Savior Holy Angels  15   
   17) Janesville Parker           15       20) Waterford                  14   
   21) Reedsburg Area              13       21) Hudson                     13   
   23) Wauwatosa East              11       23) Appleton North             11   
   23) Arrowhead                   11       26) West Bend East             10   
   26) Wauwatosa West              10       26) Kaukauna                   10   
   26) Onalaska                    10       30) Franklin                    9.50
   31) Wisconsin Lutheran           9       32) Middleton                   8   
   32) Racine Horlick               8       32) Oshkosh West                8   
   32) DeForest                     8       32) Sun Prairie                 8   
   37) Appleton West                6       37) Brookfield East             6   
   37) West Bend West               6       40) Kenosha Tremper             5   
   40) Slinger                      5       40) La Crosse Central           5   
   43) Hortonville                  4.50    43) Cedarburg                   4.50
   45) Bay Port                     4       46) Watertown                   3   
   46) Kettle Moraine               3       46) Fort Atkinson               3   
   49) Waunakee                     2       49) Verona Area                 2   
   49) Mount Horeb                  2       52) Wilmot Union                1.50
   53) Homestead                    1       53) Badger                      1   
   53) Oconomowoc                   1                                           
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg-Birnamwood       50        2) Xavier                     36   
    3) Catholic Memorial           33        4) Jefferson                  28   
    5) Lakeland Union              26        6) Edgerton                   23   
    7) Brodhead/Juda               22        7) Edgewood                   22   
    9) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    20        9) Adams-Friendship           20   
    9) Somerset                    20        9) Fox Valley Lutheran        20   
    9) Richland Center             20       14) Viroqua/Youth Initiative   18   
   15) Monroe                      17       15) Lodi                       17   
   17) Denmark                     16       17) East Troy                  16   
   19) Freedom                     15.50    20) Altoona                    14   
   21) Aquinas                     13       22) Osceola                    12.50
   23) Seymour                     12       23) Black River Falls          12   
   25) Platteville                 11       26) Little Chute               10   
   26) Wautoma                     10       26) New Berlin West            10   
   29) Winnebago Lutheran Academy   8       29) Big Foot/Williams Bay       8   
   31) Northland Pines              6       31) Kettle Moraine Lutheran     6   
   31) Westby                       6       31) Brown Deer                  6   
   31) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   6       31) Berlin                      6   
   31) Shorewood                    6       31) Clintonville                6   
   31) Lakeside Lutheran            6       31) Northwestern                6   
   41) Saint Croix Central          5       41) Random Lake                 5   
   41) Kiel                         5       41) Martin Luther               5   
   41) University School of Milwa   5       46) Kewaskum                    4.50
   46) Saint Thomas More            4.50    48) Wrightstown                 4   
   48) Medford                      4       48) Prescott                    4   
   51) Waupun                       3       51) Palmyra-Eagle               3   
   51) Mauston                      3       51) Mosinee                     3   
   51) Bloomer                      3       56) North Fond du Lac           2   
   56) Laconia                      2       56) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   56) Shoreland Lutheran           2       56) Lancaster                   2   
   56) Brillion                     2       56) Stanley-Boyd                2   
   56) Ripon                        2       56) Winneconne                  2   
   65) Rice Lake                    1       65) Colby                       1   
   65) Mayville                     1                                           
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Benton Co-op                40        2) Algoma                     39   
    3) Ozaukee                     38        3) Newman Catholic            38   
    5) Edgar                       31        6) Bangor                     30   
    7) Hilbert/Stockbridge         28        8) Cuba City                  26   
    9) Shell Lake                  24       10) Three Lakes/Phelps         23   
   11) Saint Mary's Springs        20.50    12) Royall                     20   
   13) Johnson Creek               19       13) Auburndale                 19   
   15) Spencer                     17       16) Fennimore                  15   
   17) Gillett                     14       18) Wild Rose                  13   
   19) Dodgeland                   12       19) Thorp                      12   
   19) Flambeau                    12       19) Princeton/Green Lake       12   
   23) Rio                         11       23) Melrose-Mindoro            11   
   23) Pacelli                     11       23) Luther                     11   
   27) Ithaca/Weston               10       27) Athens                     10   
   27) Brookwood                   10       30) Lourdes Academy             9   
   31) Frederic/Luck                8       32) Reedsville                  7   
   32) Rosholt                      7       32) Loyal                       7   
   32) Iola-Scandinavia             7       36) Unity                       6   
   36) Sevastopol                   6       38) Markesan                    5   
   38) Eau Claire Immanuel Luther   5       38) Mercer                      5   
   38) Abbotsford                   5       38) De Soto                     5   
   43) Independence/Gilmanton       4       43) Fall Creek                  4   
   43) Manitowoc Lutheran           4       43) Cochrane-Fountain City      4   
   47) Alma/Pepin                   3       47) Cashton                     3   
   47) Kickapoo/La Farge            3       47) Manawa                      3   
   47) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      3       52) Elmwood/Plum City           2   
   52) North Crawford               2       54) Prairie Farm                1.50
   55) Gilman                       1       55) Boscobel                    1   
   55) Deerfield                    1       55) Gibraltar                   1   
   55) Regis                        1       55) Siren                       1   
   55) River Ridge                  1