Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2021 07:39 AM
             WIAA Division 1 South Milwaukee Sectional - 6/17/2021             
                          South Milwaukee High School                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Case                                         10:07.05 
     1) Roselyn Pacheco 11              2) Kaitlyn Francis 12             
     3) Charlatte Shelby 12             4) Audrey Amaya 11                
     5) Kristina Miletic 11             6) Amelia Wiesner 10              
  2  Kenosha Tremper                                     10:38.27 
     1) Jayden Ingram 11                2) Abby Lawler 12                 
     3) Jenna Puhr 10                   4) Faith Marschel 11              
     5) Kayley Hansen 10                6) Audrey Marschel 9              
  3  Union Grove                                         10:43.04 
     1) Payton Calouette 11             2) Noelle Bowers 10               
     3) Ava Mars 10                     4) Riley Kayler 10                
     5) Karly Martinez 12               6)                                
  4  Indian Trail Academy                                10:46.45 
     1) Riya Patel 9                    2) Rachel Helmke 9                
     3) Grace Kozel 9                   4) Kate Herrmann 9                
     5) Audrey Shreve 9                 6) Payton Scoggin 11              
  5  Franklin                                            11:06.31 
     1) Madison Gramblicka 9            2) Josie Graetz 9                 
     3) Mary Therese Pitcher 9          4) Hannah Ross 10                 
     5) Reagan Svicek 9                 6) Hana Smith 10                  
  6  South Milwaukee                                     12:12.83 
     1) Ori Vega 11                     2) Kayla Solomon 12               
     3) Angelina Adame 12               4) Genevieve Kell 12              
     5) Susanna Bernovich 12            6) Julia Strasser 12              
  7  Oak Creek                                           12:12.86 
     1) Simerjot Kaur 12                2) Ashley Hanel 12                
     3) Kalie Freiberg 11               4) Isabela Ross 11                
     5) Bella Delgado 9                 6) Emma Conto 11                  
  8  Muskego                                             12:59.04 
     1) Rachel Helm 11                  2) Sarah Martens 10               
     3) Noelle Junig 10                 4) Sophia Kennedy 10              
     5) McKayla Felton 12               6) Olivia Pietras 10              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Greendale                                            8:38.49 
     1) Ben Barutzke 11                 2) Andrew Muehr 12                
     3) Connor Polenske 11              4) Aaron Shibilski 12             
     5) Jason Yager 12                  6) Alexander Sincere 12           
  2  Westosha Central                                     8:41.57 
     1) Will Allen 11                   2) Connor Wade 10                 
     3) Ian Slade 12                    4) Dan Koffen 11                  
     5) Dylan Hartnek 12                6) Frank Quinones 12              
  3  Racine Case                                          8:48.16 
     1) Brett Stark 12                  2) Steven Gardner 12              
     3) Lucas Jackson 12                4) Mikey Cabaltera 12             
     5) Cameron Dederich 12             6) Joseph Ekes 12                 
  4  Muskego                                              9:00.56 
     1) Ryan Murray 11                  2) Aidan Barich 12                
     3) Diego Serraino 9                4) Caleb Boudreau 12              
     5) Josh Kierzek 10                 6) Ethan Hopp 12                  
  5  Indian Trail Academy                                 9:01.65 
     1) Zach Neuman 12                  2) Chad Helmke 11                 
     3) Nick Fonk 11                    4) Gabe Islas 11                  
     5) Keegan Meier 11                 6) Nick Klinkhammer 11            
  6  Union Grove                                          9:02.74 
     1) Lane Anderson 11                2) Connor Schiveley 12            
     3) Joe Janda 12                    4) Nathan McMahon 12              
     5) Hunter Reich 12                 6) Jake Matuszek 12               
  7  Franklin                                             9:06.13 
     1) Carson Kerlin 10                2) Erik Rocha 10                  
     3) Quinn Sullivan 12               4) Ethan Shelton 10               
     5) Drew Shipley 10                 6) Devan Turner 9                 
  8  Oak Creek                                            9:19.04 
     1) Jack Klackner 11                2) Ben Phelps 11                  
     3) Maximus Silkey 10               4) Ethan Ferger 12                
     5) Ajit Singh 10                   6) Jacob Galonski 9               
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gabriell Eppers               10 Westosha Cen          20.55 
  2  Carlie Tesch                  11 Muskego               17.31 
  3  Brooklyn Lamers                9 Union Grove           16.91 
  4  Therese Missiaen              12 Muskego               16.55 
  5  Kamyla Held                   11 Whitnall              16.79 
  6  Bella Le                      11 Franklin              17.17 
  7  Elliana Knudsen               11 Indian Trail          17.68 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chad Banaszak                  9 Indian Trail          18.53 
  2  Reggie Hubbard Jr.             9 Racine Horli          17.01 
  3  Kashief Deacon                12 South Milwau          16.22 
  4  Max Schmitt                   12 Muskego               15.55 
  5  Colton Rogowski               12 Muskego               15.63 
  6  Nathan Jubeck                 10 Franklin              16.30 
  7  Mike Rasor                    10 Westosha Cen          17.67 
  8  Cullen Bereza                 12 Kenosha Trem          19.21 
 
Event 121  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gabi Berthiaume              W12 Racine Horli          37.91 
  4  Josh Jundt                   M11 Indian Trail          20.49 
  5  Emma Jundt                   W11 Indian Trail          22.39 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Te'Janyia Watkins             10 Indian Trail          13.59 
  2  Olga Ortiz-salgado            11 South Milwau          12.98 
  3  Ja'miah Cochran               11 Kenosha Trem          12.74 
  4  Kialis Anderson               11 Westosha Cen          12.50 
  5  Andrea Glaz                   12 Oak Creek             12.63 
  6  Rachel Blaskowski             11 Oak Creek             12.77 
  7  Tessa Buckmaster              11 Muskego               12.99 
  8  LaNaiya Kelly                 10 Indian Trail          13.71 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Evan Ploeckelman              12 Muskego               11.34 
  2  Miguel Smith                  12 Greendale             11.20 
  3  Tj Williams                   11 Racine Horli          11.14 
  4  Elliott Harris                12 Franklin              10.91 
  5  Kobe Brown                    12 Racine Case           11.10 
  6  Christian Crump               11 Kenosha Brad          11.17 
  7  Dilan Williamson              11 Kenosha Brad          11.30 
  8  Daniel Martens                11 Franklin              11.37 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Martens                 10 Muskego             5:29.00 
  2  Olivia Pietras                10 Muskego             5:32.70 
  3  Zori Zembroski                 9 Muskego             5:34.20 
  4  Mady Muehr                    10 Greendale           5:35.00 
  5  Faith Marschel                11 Kenosha Trem        5:50.48 
  6  Amelia Wiesner                10 Racine Case         5:54.45 
  7  Payton Scoggin                11 Indian Trail        5:58.10 
  8  Julia MacIntyre                9 Westosha Cen        5:59.78 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Will Allen                    11 Westosha Cen        4:29.27 
  2  Keegan Meier                  11 Indian Trail        4:31.38 
  3  Jason Yager                   12 Greendale           4:36.21 
  4  Marcus Johnson                12 Union Grove         4:37.98 
  5  Dylan Hartnek                 12 Westosha Cen        4:39.10 
  6  Gabe Ostrowski                10 Greenfield          4:44.12 
  7  Carson Kerlin                 10 Franklin            4:44.38 
  8  George Sperka                 10 Muskego             4:45.87 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Greendale                                            1:56.24 
     1) Corey Lamb 11                   2) Iris Oliveras 11               
     3) Alyssa Dorava 11                4) Sophia Thiel 10                
     5) Ayanna LaPointe 9               6)                                
  2  Oak Creek                                            1:52.84 
     1) Enayah Fares 12                 2) Abigail Weishoff 12            
     3) Westiara Mullens 9              4) Makayla Wesemann 11            
     5) Ayla Schuster 9                 6) Keira Ciancimino 9             
  3  Franklin                                             1:48.69 
     1) Lauren Gauger 10                2) Haley Ring 11                  
     3) Dru Davis 11                    4) Parker Septon 11               
     5) Breeanna Bartoshevich 12        6) Josie Graetz 9                 
  4  Muskego                                              1:43.90 
     1) Nicole Doerr 12                 2) Megan Reedy 9                  
     3) Grace Lundie 11                 4) Angelica Refinski 10           
     5) lexi Kandziora 12               6) Tessa Buckmaster 11            
  5  Indian Trail Academy                                 1:47.03 
     1) Te'Janyia Watkins 10            2) Emily Barclay 11               
     3) Alissa Taylor 10                4) Heaven Williams 11             
     5) Mia Granucci 9                  6) Tiara Murray 10                
  6  Racine Case                                          1:52.77 
     1) Audrey Carrillo 12              2) Olyvia Metoyer 11              
     3) Lauren Finley 12                4) Aleyna Davis 9                 
     5) Riley Biedrzycki 11             6) Gabrielle Hallom 11            
  7  Westosha Central                                     1:55.53 
     1) Jenna Leslie 12                 2) Aleah Daniels 9                
     3) Chloe Lois 9                    4) Courtnee Bader 12              
     5) Lauren Buesing 9                6) Marie Nickolette 11            
  8  Racine Horlick                                       1:57.23 
     1) Kaylee Gaines 9                 2) Jacqui Martinez-ponce 12       
     3) Ja'Mya Ponder 12                4) Vantaya Johnson 11             
     5) Courtney Cobbs 12               6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Indian Trail Academy                                 1:37.70 
     1) Ian Hetrick 9                   2) Dayton Dahlquist 9             
     3) Aiden Burrell 10                4) Alex Moore 12                  
     5) Jaylen Olivares 11              6)                                
  2  Racine Case                                          1:35.13 
     1) Auston Buckli 11                2) Darrell Price 10               
     3) Christian Henly-jordan 11       4) Amarrion Bridges 11            
     5) Kobe Brown 12                   6) Latrell Herrington 9           
  3  Muskego                                              1:31.16 
     1) Evan Ploeckelman 12             2) Alex Current 12                
     3) Mason Buehler 12                4) Hunter Wohler 12               
     5) Hunter Logan 12                 6) Max Schneider 9                
  4  Whitnall                                             1:30.65 
     1) Matt Fedewa 12                  2) Scottie Dorangrichia 12        
     3) Elliott Turrentine 12           4) Ryan Dorow 12                  
     5) Mason Hanneman 11               6) John Pitta 11                  
  5  Franklin                                             1:31.06 
     1) William Henschel 12             2) Logan Matthews 11              
     3) Connor Kznarich 10              4) Reese Osgood 11                
     5) Terrance Shelton 9              6) Daniel Martens 11              
  6  Kenosha Bradford                                     1:31.79 
     1) Michael Deluca 11               2) Jelani Lawson 12               
     3) Christian Crump 11              4) Keany Parks 10                 
     5) Dan Rossmann 12                 6) Dilan Williamson 11            
  7  Oak Creek                                            1:37.16 
     1) Cameron Sullivan 12             2) Craesean Slaton 12             
     3) Ryan Kasar 11                   4) Nate Gladney 12                
     5) Yanni Montilla 11               6) Evan Skof 11                   
  8  Union Grove                                          1:42.63 
     1) Owen Amon 10                    2) James May 10                   
     3) Aiden Roussel 11                4) Jacob Tennessen 12             
 
Event 112  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gabi Berthiaume              W12 Racine Horli        2:33.42 
  4  Josh Jundt                   M11 Indian Trail        1:10.15 
  5  Emma Jundt                   W11 Indian Trail        1:23.86 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Therese Pitcher           9 Franklin            1:06.23 
  2  Zippy Gordon                  12 Kenosha Trem        1:05.13 
  3  Ella Lundie                   11 Muskego             1:04.27 
  4  Emma Conto                    11 Oak Creek           1:02.43 
  5  Clare Fallon                   9 Westosha Cen        1:03.53 
  6  Annie Herrmann                10 Indian Trail        1:04.47 
  7  Maddie Leukam                 11 Franklin            1:05.15 
  8  Audrey Marschel                9 Kenosha Trem        1:08.29 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jon Turner                    11 Kenosha Brad          54.59 
  2  Mitchell Brust                12 Muskego               53.11 
  3  Alexander Sincere             12 Greendale             52.25 
  4  Bryan Topercer                11 Westosha Cen          50.48 
  5  Elliott Harris                12 Franklin              51.44 
  6  Tyler Santi                   12 Kenosha Trem          52.35 
  7  Matt Selke                    10 Muskego               53.36 
  8  Milton Ramirez                11 Racine Horli          55.67 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Case                                            55.48 
     1) Paige Gulbrandson 11            2) Gabrielle Hallom 11            
     3) Riley Biedrzycki 11             4) Taelyn Biagas 11               
     5) Alyvia Kincade 9                6) Rachaele Luter 11              
  2  Franklin                                               52.86 
     1) Lauren Gauger 10                2) Lily Taczala 9                 
     3) Irene Yank 12                   4) Ally Vance 10                  
     5) Haley Ring 11                   6) Breeanna Bartoshevich 12       
  3  Indian Trail Academy                                   51.11 
     1) Te'Janyia Watkins 10            2) Emily Barclay 11               
     3) Alissa Taylor 10                4) Heaven Williams 11             
     5) LaNaiya Kelly 10                6) Tiara Murray 10                
  4  Muskego                                                49.13 
     1) Tessa Buckmaster 11             2) Megan Reedy 9                  
     3) Grace Lundie 11                 4) Angelica Refinski 10           
     5) lexi Kandziora 12               6) Saige Seawright 11             
  5  Oak Creek                                              50.36 
     1) Andrea Glaz 12                  2) Westiara Mullens 9             
     3) Ayla Schuster 9                 4) Rachel Blaskowski 11           
     5) Makayla Wesemann 11             6) Abigail Weishoff 12            
  6  South Milwaukee                                        51.84 
     1) Abby Benn 12                    2) Brynn Bozich 12                
     3) Keegan Schell 12                4) Olga Ortiz-salgado 11          
     5) Allie Spaltholz 11              6) Paige Jansen 10                
  7  Westosha Central                                       53.67 
     1) Brynn Wierzbicki 10             2) Chloe Lois 9                   
     3) Aleah Daniels 9                 4) Jenna Leslie 12                
     5) Courtnee Bader 12               6) Marie Nickolette 11            
  8  Racine Horlick                                         55.88 
     1) Kaylee Gaines 9                 2) Jacqui Martinez-ponce 12       
     3) Courtney Cobbs 12               4) Vantaya Johnson 11             
     5) Ja'Mya Ponder 12                6)                                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westosha Central                                       46.19 
     1) Cody Venard 11                  2) Sam Hardesty 12                
     3) Joey Kavalauskas 10             4) Jacob Meredith 10              
     5) Colin Meinenger 9               6) Christian Peter 9              
  2  Racine Park                                            45.21 
     1) Jorryn Franklin 11              2) Emmanuel Johnson 10            
     3) Sean White 11                   4) Justin Bailey-Prescott 12      
     5) Ezekiel King 11                 6)                                
  3  Kenosha Bradford                                       44.19 
     1) Dilan Williamson 11             2) Keany Parks 10                 
     3) Christian Crump 11              4) Michael Deluca 11              
     5) Jelani Lawson 12                6) Eric Raudales 12               
  4  Muskego                                                43.39 
     1) Evan Ploeckelman 12             2) Alex Current 12                
     3) Mason Buehler 12                4) Hunter Wohler 12               
     5) Hunter Logan 12                 6) Tyler Umland 10                
  5  Franklin                                               43.41 
     1) Connor Kznarich 10              2) Logan Matthews 11              
     3) Daniel Martens 11               4) Reese Osgood 11                
     5) Tyler Smith 11                  6) William Henschel 12            
  6  Racine Case                                            44.77 
     1) Auston Buckli 11                2) Amarrion Bridges 11            
     3) Darrell Price 10                4) Kobe Brown 12                  
     5) Latrell Herrington 9            6) Christian Henly-jordan 11      
  7  Oak Creek                                              45.78 
     1) Cameron Sullivan 12             2) Craesean Slaton 12             
     3) Ryan Kasar 11                   4) Nate Gladney 12                
     5) Joseph Flaherty 10              6) Steven Piontek 10              
  8  Whitnall                                               46.46 
     1) Carter Wynn 11                  2) Elliott Turrentine 12          
     3) Scottie Dorangrichia 12         4) Ryan Dorow 12                  
     5) Matt Fedewa 12                  6) CJ King 12                     
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophia Thiel                  10 Greendale             51.32 
  2  Vivian Jones                  10 Indian Trail          49.80 
  3  Elliana Knudsen               11 Indian Trail          49.34 
  4  Brooklyn Lamers                9 Union Grove           47.80 
  5  Therese Missiaen              12 Muskego               48.99 
  6  Alyssa Gruber                  9 Union Grove           49.50 
  7  Carlie Tesch                  11 Muskego               50.94 
  8  Laurel Wegerbauer             12 Franklin              51.95 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mike Rasor                    10 Westosha Cen          45.87 
  2  Tyler Voss                    11 Racine Horli          43.63 
  3  Jack Woznicki                 11 Muskego               43.13 
  4  Max Schmitt                   12 Muskego               40.69 
  5  Matt Fedewa                   12 Whitnall              42.49 
  6  Kashief Deacon                12 South Milwau          43.38 
  7  Reggie Hubbard Jr.             9 Racine Horli          43.65 
  8  Cullen Bereza                 12 Kenosha Trem          46.70 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Audrey Amaya                  11 Racine Case         2:19.46 
  2  Rachel Helm                   11 Muskego             2:23.29 
  3  Riley Kayler                  10 Union Grove         2:23.87 
  4  Sarah Martens                 10 Muskego             2:24.41 
  5  Simerjot Kaur                 12 Oak Creek           2:25.24 
  6  Kalie Freiberg                11 Oak Creek           2:30.42 
  7  Maya Herzog                   12 Kenosha Brad        2:33.02 
  8  Jayden Ingram                 11 Kenosha Trem        2:34.25 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mikey Cabaltera               12 Racine Case         1:58.00 
  2  Will Allen                    11 Westosha Cen        2:01.55 
  3  Caleb Boudreau                12 Muskego             2:02.06 
  4  Ben Barutzke                  11 Greendale           2:03.17 
  5  Gabe Islas                    11 Indian Trail        2:05.24 
  6  Ian Slade                     12 Westosha Cen        2:05.28 
  7  Quinn Sullivan                12 Franklin            2:06.09 
  8  Josh Kierzek                  10 Muskego             2:08.70 
 
Event 113  Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Josh Jundt                   M11 Indian Trail        2:21.90 
  2  Emma Jundt                   W11 Indian Trail        2:58.56 
  3  Gabi Berthiaume              W12 Racine Horli        5:20.99 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Gauger                 10 Franklin              28.04 
  2  Heaven Williams               11 Indian Trail          27.63 
  3  Ja'miah Cochran               11 Kenosha Trem          26.98 
  4  Kialis Anderson               11 Westosha Cen          25.78 
  5  Rachel Blaskowski             11 Oak Creek             26.62 
  6  Andrea Glaz                   12 Oak Creek             27.15 
  7  Keegan Schell                 12 South Milwau          27.87 
  8  Zippy Gordon                  12 Kenosha Trem          28.12 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Santi                   12 Kenosha Trem          23.50 
  2  Bryan Topercer                11 Westosha Cen          22.86 
  3  Miguel Smith                  12 Greendale             22.60 
  4  Elliott Harris                12 Franklin              22.33 
  5  Jorryn Franklin               11 Racine Park           22.57 
  6  William Henschel              12 Franklin              22.73 
  7  Darrell Price                 10 Racine Case           23.13 
  8  Johquan Redding               10 Greenfield            23.66 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Noelle Junig                  10 Muskego            11:07.70 
  2  McKayla Felton                12 Muskego            11:55.54 
  3  Isabella Switalski             9 Ronald Reaga       12:14.27 
  4  Sara Jochims                  12 Muskego            12:22.90 
  5  Roselyn Pacheco               11 Racine Case        12:58.96 
  6  Ariana Eiler                  11 Westosha Cen       13:12.82 
  7  Rachel Helmke                  9 Indian Trail       13:21.26 
  8  Audrey Shreve                  9 Indian Trail       13:27.56 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keegan Meier                  11 Indian Trail       10:00.72 
  2  Hunter Reich                  12 Union Grove        10:05.45 
  3  Aidan Barich                  12 Muskego            10:12.66 
  4  Connor Polenske               11 Greendale          10:12.78 
  5  Chad Helmke                   11 Indian Trail       10:15.03 
  6  Ethan Hopp                    12 Muskego            10:15.30 
  7  Owen Danihel                   9 Muskego            10:17.67 
  8  Marcus Johnson                12 Union Grove        10:17.93 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Union Grove                                          4:10.92 
     1) Alyssa Gruber 9                 2) Payton Calouette 11            
     3) Riley Kayler 10                 4) Brooklyn Lamers 9              
     5) Karly Martinez 12               6) Ava Mars 10                    
  2  Muskego                                              4:11.51 
     1) Nicole Doerr 12                 2) Grace Lundie 11                
     3) Angelica Refinski 10            4) Rachel Helm 11                 
     5) Nataly Enerson 11               6) Megan Reedy 9                  
  3  Westosha Central                                     4:17.20 
     1) Courtnee Bader 12               2) Clare Fallon 9                 
     3) Lauren Buesing 9                4) Kialis Anderson 11             
     5) Julia MacIntyre 9               6) Jenna Leslie 12                
  4  Racine Case                                          4:18.27 
     1) Audrey Carrillo 12              2) Olyvia Metoyer 11              
     3) Lauren Finley 12                4) Audrey Amaya 11                
     5) Kaitlyn Francis 12              6) Kristina Miletic 11            
  5  Indian Trail Academy                                 4:18.43 
     1) Alissa Taylor 10                2) Mia Granucci 9                 
     3) Annie Herrmann 10               4) Emily Barclay 11               
     5) Grace Kozel 9                   6) Elliana Knudsen 11             
  6  Franklin                                             4:20.45 
     1) Breeanna Bartoshevich 12        2) Dru Davis 11                   
     3) Josie Graetz 9                  4) Meara Sullivan 10              
     5) Reagan Svicek 9                 6) Parker Septon 11               
  7  Greendale                                            4:30.01 
     1) Alyssa Dorava 11                2) Corey Lamb 11                  
     3) Mady Muehr 10                   4) Iris Oliveras 11               
     5) Angie Oliveras 11               6)                                
  8  Oak Creek                                            4:30.80 
     1) Simerjot Kaur 12                2) Ashley Hanel 12                
     3) Kalie Freiberg 11               4) Emma Conto 11                  
     5) Makayla Wesemann 11             6) Enayah Fares 12                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kenosha Bradford                                     3:26.70 
     1) Michael Deluca 11               2) Dan Rossmann 12                
     3) Keany Parks 10                  4) Jelani Lawson 12               
     5) Jonathon Maack 12               6) Trevor Stratton 10             
  2  Westosha Central                                     3:27.90 
     1) Dan Koffen 11                   2) Joey Kavalauskas 10            
     3) Connor Wade 10                  4) Bryan Topercer 11              
     5) Sam Hardesty 12                 6) Cody Venard 11                 
  3  Muskego                                              3:32.63 
     1) Max Schmitt 12                  2) Mason Buehler 12               
     3) Alex Current 12                 4) Mitchell Brust 12              
     5) Matt Selke 10                   6) Riley Vanness 9                
  4  Greendale                                            3:33.43 
     1) Jason Yager 12                  2) Miguel Smith 12                
     3) Alexander Sincere 12            4) Ben Barutzke 11                
     5) Clayton Bailey 11               6)                                
  5  Racine Case                                          3:35.75 
     1) Christian Henly-jordan 11       2) Brett Stark 12                 
     3) Steven Gardner 12               4) Mikey Cabaltera 12             
     5) Lucas Jackson 12                6) Cameron Dederich 12            
  6  Racine Horlick                                       3:38.36 
     1) Tyler Voss 11                   2) Tj Williams 11                 
     3) Jorge Sarabia 11                4) Reggie Hubbard Jr. 9           
     5) Ayden Graham 11                 6) Javontae Jackson 11            
  7  Whitnall                                             3:38.57 
     1) Alex McDowell 10                2) Chase Johnson 11               
     3) Dominic Setum 11                4) Aidan Glancey 11               
     5) Matthew Sexton 12               6) Manas Arora 12                 
  8  Franklin                                             3:42.68 
     1) Roberto Gutierrez 11            2) Quinn Sullivan 12              
     3) Anthony Matranga 12             4) Erik Rocha 10                  
     5) Charles Matranga 10             6) Carson Kerlin 10               
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marley Kinzle                  9 Westosha Cen        4-04.00 
  2  Gabriell Eppers               10 Westosha Cen        4-06.00 
  3  Madison Larson                12 Oak Creek           4-08.00 
  4  Laurel Wegerbauer             12 Franklin            4-08.00 
  5  Kamyla Held                   11 Whitnall            4-08.00 
  6  Nailah Taylor                 10 Indian Trail        4-08.00 
  7  Cali Eickhoff                 11 Oak Creek           4-08.00 
  8  Tessa Stamm                   12 Union Grove         4-08.00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brady Veihmeyer               12 Greenfield          5-08.00 
  2  Bryce Wallace                 11 Indian Trail        5-08.00 
  3  Joe Robbins                   12 Indian Trail        5-08.00 
  4  John Pitta                    11 Whitnall            6-00.00 
  5  Emmanuel Johnson              10 Racine Park         6-00.00 
  6  Chris Dobbie                  12 Whitnall            6-00.00 
  7  Jorryn Franklin               11 Racine Park         6-00.00 
  8  Skylar Gill-Howard            12 Greenfield          6-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lily Nowak                    11 Union Grove         6-00.00 
  2  Julia Luellen                 11 Westosha Cen        7-00.00 
  3  Marley Kinzle                  9 Westosha Cen        7-06.00 
  4  Abigail Weishoff              12 Oak Creek           9-06.00 
  5  Ayla Schuster                  9 Oak Creek          10-00.00 
  6  Kendyl Hahlen                 10 Muskego            11-03.00 
  7  Araceli De Leo Lopez          11 Oak Creek          11-03.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joel Engberg                  11 Westosha Cen       11-00.00 
  2  Paul Missiaen                 10 Muskego            11-03.00 
  3  Caleb Moore                   10 Muskego            11-06.00 
  4  Collin Windorski              10 Oak Creek          11-06.00 
  5  Daylehn Juszczak              12 South Milwau       12-00.00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Azuri Lawson                  10 Kenosha Brad       14-07.25 
  2  Tiara Murray                  10 Indian Trail       15-02.00 
  3  Ja'miah Cochran               11 Kenosha Trem       15-05.25 
  4  Brynn Wierzbicki              10 Westosha Cen       15-11.75 
  5  Elianna Dalamangas            10 Muskego            16-00.75 
  6  Kaylee Rogaczewski             9 Whitnall           16-03.00 
  7  Kamyla Held                   11 Whitnall           17-00.00 
  8  Rachel Blaskowski             11 Oak Creek          18-11.25 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emmanuel Johnson              10 Racine Park        19-07.00 
  2  Christian Crump               11 Kenosha Brad       20-02.75 
  3  Mason Hanneman                11 Whitnall           20-09.50 
  4  Logan Lawonn                  10 Muskego            20-11.75 
  5  Hunter Wohler                 12 Muskego            21-01.50 
  6  Jorryn Franklin               11 Racine Park        21-02.00 
  7  Matt Fedewa                   12 Whitnall           21-10.50 
  8  Keany Parks                   10 Kenosha Brad       22-01.50 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nailah Taylor                 10 Indian Trail       28-09.50 
  2  Stefinie Washington           11 Indian Trail       29-03.50 
  3  Tiara Murray                  10 Indian Trail       29-11.00 
  4  Brynn Wierzbicki              10 Westosha Cen       31-09.00 
  5  Allana Riemer                 10 Whitnall           32-06.00 
  6  Allie Spaltholz               11 South Milwau       32-07.50 
  7  Susanna Schissler              9 Oak Creek          32-08.50 
  8  Parker Septon                 11 Franklin           35-06.75 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Argjent Ismaili               12 Indian Trail       37-11.50 
  2  Bryce Wallace                 11 Indian Trail       40-00.00 
  3  Dilan Williamson              11 Kenosha Brad       40-00.00 
  4  Jonathan Murray               11 Indian Trail       40-08.75 
  5  Alex Boyko                    12 Greenfield         41-08.00 
  6  Brian Weissman                12 Franklin           41-10.00 
  7  Mason Hanneman                11 Whitnall           41-11.00 
  8  John Pitta                    11 Whitnall           43-03.50 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Clements               10 Kenosha Trem          77-01 
  2  Taylor Wilmot                 11 Indian Trail          86-02 
  3  Ryleigh Czarnecki             10 Muskego               90-00 
  4  Tahlia Erickson               12 Oak Creek             90-11 
  5  Lily Peterson                 11 Indian Trail          90-11 
  6  Abi Masloroff                 10 Franklin              91-00 
  7  Macee Gandee                  11 Indian Trail          93-03 
  8  Lola Prendergast               9 Oak Creek             98-00 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Steve Wauer                   11 Muskego              122-06 
  2  Max Trinko                    11 Franklin             123-08 
  3  Luis Larez                    12 Union Grove          130-03 
  4  Alex Pethan                   11 Oak Creek            133-03 
  5  Jacob Seeger                  12 Indian Trail         140-04 
  6  Niko Therman                  11 Westosha Cen         144-07 
  7  Tre Ford                      12 Union Grove          144-09 
  8  Noah Jessup                   12 Franklin             163-06 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ga'Riyah Thomas               11 Racine Horli       26-04.00 
  2  Morgan Feuker                 10 Union Grove        28-03.00 
  3  Lauren Goforth                11 Westosha Cen       29-03.00 
  4  Macee Gandee                  11 Indian Trail       30-09.50 
  5  Allison Hampel                10 Greenfield         33-00.00 
  6  Tahlia Erickson               12 Oak Creek          33-03.00 
  7  Catrina Stadler               11 Muskego            36-06.00 
  8  Kamyla Held                   11 Whitnall           37-08.50 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Riley Kennow                  12 Indian Trail       41-10.50 
  2  Mason McNeill                 10 Westosha Cen       41-11.00 
  3  Luis Larez                    12 Union Grove        44-03.00 
  4  Andrew Durham                 12 Muskego            44-11.00 
  5  Steve Wauer                   11 Muskego            47-03.00 
  6  Tre Ford                      12 Union Grove        47-07.00 
  7  Chad Schuster                 11 Franklin           49-02.00 
  8  Noah Jessup                   12 Franklin           55-10.50 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gabi Berthiaume              W12 Racine Horli       11-06.50 
  2  Emma Jundt                   W11 Indian Trail       12-01.00 
  3  Josh Jundt                   M11 Indian Trail       24-05.50