Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2021 09:04 AM
              WIAA Division 1 West De Pere Sectional - 6/17/2021               
                           West De Pere High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kaukauna                                             9:53.39 
     1) Olivia Ahrens 11                2) Anna Fauske 12                 
     3) Sydney Fauske 9                 4) Megan Kennedy 11               
     5) Alexa Kinas 9                   6) Cailin Kinas 12                
  2  Kimberly                                             9:56.00 
     1) Danielle Van Grinsven 11        2) Samantha Harke 10              
     3) Gracie Buchinger 12             4) Jillian Krueger 9              
     5) Gabby Allard 10                 6) Kirsten Aerts 12               
  3  Appleton North                                      10:02.38 
     1) Anika Nettekoven 11             2) Ellison Kohlbeck 11            
     3) Karissa Smith 10                4) Kerry Flood 12                 
     5) Francesca Augelli 10            6) Lily Kramer 10                 
  4  De Pere                                             10:02.79 
     1) Alexis Trousil 12               2) Emma Coon 10                   
     3) Jordan Meulemans 11             4) Kylie Trousil 12               
     5) Karley Baumgart 12              6) Jessica Rolain 9               
  5  Notre Dame Academy                                  10:11.73 
     1) Camille Broullire 9             2) Abby Haase 11                  
     3) Heidi Lulloff 12                4) Molly Desotell 12              
     5) Zita Lulloff 9                  6) Lauren Conway 10               
  6  Bay Port                                            10:45.75 
     1) Elizabeth Schomaker 9           2) Aubree Kubicki 9               
     3) Chloe Heim 10                   4) Paige Draak 11                 
     5) Keera Wheeler 10                6)                                
  7  Green Bay Preble                                    10:49.56 
     1) Emma Gorder 12                  2) Helena Paplham 9               
     3) Paige Dessart 12                4) Elise Smith 10                 
     5) Hailey Novitski 10              6) Amanda VanCalster 9            
  8  Green Bay Southwest                                 12:11.84 
     1) Ella Bonnie 11                  2) Eliza Lacoursiere 12           
     3) Lillian Franzen 10              4) Libby Rauscher 12              
     5) Brynn Cumicek 12                6) Greta Hansen 11                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Notre Dame Academy                                   8:28.97 
     1) Isaac Nowak 10                  2) Jackson Fogarty 10             
     3) Connor Hawley 11                4) Alex Brabant 12                
     5) Federrico Auricchio 10          6) Joseph Stumpf 10               
  2  Appleton North                                       8:36.83 
     1) Josh Smidt 11                   2) Owen Schmitt 12                
     3) Isaiah Tabbert 11               4) Michael Gilligan 11            
     5) David Kaminski 11               6) Ryan Nahm 12                   
  3  Hortonville                                          8:48.08 
     1) Aidan Paschke 11                2) Mason Lehmkuhl 10              
     3) Sam McKee 11                    4) Adam Escudero 12               
     5) Tommy Rose 10                   6) Darin Horneck 11               
  4  West De Pere                                         8:49.75 
     1) Zavion Day 11                   2) Tyler Rodewald 11              
     3) Cooper Zerjav 11                4) Alec Ukkola 11                 
     5) Zach Suda 11                    6) Landon Nuthals 10              
  5  De Pere                                              8:54.40 
     1) Max Streichart 12               2) Peyton Cappelle 10             
     3) Reed Alexander 9                4) Kale Borseth 12                
     5) Enoch Thielhelm 9               6) Ethan Barnard 11               
  6  Green Bay Preble                                     9:15.55 
     1) Nick Becker 11                  2) Brett Litkey 12                
     3) Logan Vandenbush 12             4) Garrison Willems 11            
     5) Josh Helgeson 12                6) Ben Olson 12                   
  7  Bay Port                                             9:20.51 
     1) Connor Behrend 11               2) Tyler Guetschow 12             
     3) Jacob Schertz 11                4) Mitchell Merhalski 12          
     5) Landen Heim 10                  6) Grant Rocheleau 11             
  8  Green Bay West                                      10:19.63 
     1) Collin Van Dam 11               2) Connor Pickl 11                
     3) Reuben Olson 10                 4) Shawn Muenster 11              
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hailey Neta                   11 West De Pere          16.98 
  2  Kendall Diedrick              11 Kimberly              16.72 
  3  Ellie Drews                   10 West De Pere          16.36 
  4  Hanna Reichenberger           12 Kimberly              15.58 
  5  Hope Barington                10 Notre Dame Acad.      16.31 
  6  Jillian Anderson               9 Bay Port              16.63 
  7  Kennedi Turriff               12 Notre Dame Acad.      16.91 
  8  Madeline Thoreson              9 Bay Port              16.99 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jonathan Sze                  11 Bay Port              15.95 
  2  Griffin Wiegel                12 Kimberly              15.46 
  3  Cam Wnek                      11 Kimberly              15.03 
  4  Jack Rosner                   12 De Pere               14.59 
  5  Luke Schroeder                12 Ashwaubenon           14.83 
  6  Connor Schiessl               10 Kimberly              15.36 
  7  Kyle Ruechel                  12 Pulaski               15.71 
  8  Cole Kingston                 12 Green Bay Preble      16.14 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedy Nolle                 11 Bay Port              13.55 
  2  Emma Sippel                    9 Kaukauna              12.99 
  3  Lyric Johnson                 11 Hortonville           12.80 
  4  Kalea Weyenberg               11 Appleton North        12.54 
  5  Danika Apple                   9 Notre Dame Acad.      12.74 
  6  Lilah Peterson                11 West De Pere          12.93 
  7  Cailey Eastman                10 Pulaski               13.48 
  8  Sydney Whitehouse              9 Notre Dame Acad.      13.58 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta        9 Green Bay Preble      11.58 
  2  Corey Coleman                 12 Green Bay Preble      11.33 
  3  Jack May                      11 De Pere               11.20 
  4  Najeh Mitchell                10 West De Pere          11.07 
  5  D'Angelo Dear                 12 Green Bay Preble      11.17 
  6  Cal Martine                   11 Appleton North        11.24 
  7  Wolfgang Kalz                 11 Appleton West         11.42 
  8  Matt Grzybowski               12 Bay Port              11.81 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Molly Desotell                12 Notre Dame Acad.    5:12.12 
  2  Hailey Novitski               10 Green Bay Preble    5:22.42 
  3  Anna Fauske                   12 Kaukauna            5:29.34 
  4  Danielle Van Grinsven         11 Kimberly            5:33.74 
  5  Emma Coon                     10 De Pere             5:34.87 
  6  Katherine Kleist               9 Appleton North      5:39.17 
  7  Camille Broullire              9 Notre Dame Acad.    5:44.94 
  8  Heidi Lulloff                 12 Notre Dame Acad.    5:45.06 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alexander Knutson             12 Green Bay West      4:38.62 
  2  Charlie Wirth                 12 Hortonville         4:38.73 
  3  Max Streichart                12 De Pere             4:39.04 
  4  Aaron Schimke                 10 Kaukauna            4:39.06 
  5  Isaac Nowak                   10 Notre Dame Acad.    4:41.78 
  6  Will Murphy                   12 Pulaski             4:42.12 
  7  David Kaminski                11 Appleton North      4:42.65 
  8  Josh Helgeson                 12 Green Bay Preble    4:43.83 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay West                                       1:52.87 
     1) Grayson Roberts 12              2) Ashaunte Williams 10           
     3) Jayda Dobeck 12                 4) Lilianna Van Beek 12           
     5) Makayla Bongxay 12              6) Mia Mazola 12                  
  2  Appleton North                                       1:51.07 
     1) Grace Demetrician 12            2) Lauren Schinke 10              
     3) Ava Dugan 9                     4) Ryan Guest 10                  
     5) Madisen Miller 11               6) Azayh Mancl 11                 
  3  Notre Dame Academy                                   1:48.44 
     1) Sydney Whitehouse 9             2) Isabella Ricci 9               
     3) Anna Gruesen 11                 4) Danika Apple 9                 
     5) Lindsay Ritchie 9               6) Susanna Quinn 12               
  4  Bay Port                                             1:47.31 
     1) Mackenzey Kronberg 11           2) Ava Murphy 12                  
     3) Kennedy Nolle 11                4) Nevaeh Johnson 10              
     5) Natasha Johnson 10              6) McKenna Sedlacek 9             
  5  Kimberly                                             1:48.35 
     1) Amaija Powell 11                2) Cadence Wadel 9                
     3) Mckenzie Vosters 10             4) Haley Stannard 9               
     5) Madison Weyenberg 9             6) Kendall Diedrick 11            
  6  West De Pere                                         1:48.90 
     1) Faith Kibbe 9                   2) Lilah Peterson 11              
     3) Jayna Schema 10                 4) Erika Ukkola 9                 
     5) Eliza Aitken 10                 6) Emily Sharapata 10             
  7  Appleton East                                        1:51.15 
     1) Sammy Chisholm 12               2) Grace Nelson 11                
     3) Grace Gilkay 11                 4) Lauren Mesa 9                  
     5) Haley Fischer 11                6)                                
  8  Pulaski                                              1:54.57 
     1) Grace Goodness 10               2) Emma Uelmen 12                 
     3) Isabella Scott 12               4) Jada Fischer 9                 
     5) Hallie Morz 9                   6) Emma Quinnell 9                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Notre Dame Academy                                   1:35.71 
     1) Ian Blom 9                      2) Jackson Berndt 10              
     3) Will Zellner 12                 4) Joshua Goral 12                
     5) Cade Wasilkoff 10               6) Ethan Ruggles 11               
  2  Bay Port                                             1:32.86 
     1) Jacob Ward 10                   2) Max Merhalski 9                
     3) Cooper O'Connell 11             4) Alex Sylvester 12              
     5) Braeden Jorgensen 12            6) Matt Grzybowski 12             
  3  Kimberly                                             1:31.72 
     1) Griffin Wiegel 12               2) Jackson Wildes 11              
     3) Jack Statz 10                   4) Jayson Engelhardt 12           
     5) Drew Eiden 10                   6) Ethan Criter 10                
  4  West De Pere                                         1:30.92 
     1) Jackson Van Den Heuval 12       2) Gyriece Goodman 11             
     3) Najeh Mitchell 10               4) Davian Willems 12              
     5) Jacob Breier 10                 6) Jonathan Kaster 11             
  5  Kaukauna                                             1:31.70 
     1) Noah Hofmann 10                 2) Hank Hofmann 12                
     3) Garrett Weyenberg 10            4) Carson Sippel 11               
     5) Casey Lancour 12                6) Brett VanRoy 10                
  6  Green Bay Preble                                     1:32.30 
     1) Corey Coleman 12                2) Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta 9      
     3) Drew Tenor 12                   4) D'Angelo Dear 12               
     5) Eli Debraske 11                 6) Sheldon Jean-Baptiste 10       
  7  Appleton East                                        1:34.43 
     1) Tyler Mettille 10               2) Ethan Steger 12                
     3) Johnathon Kohler 12             4) Dylan Sammons 12               
     5) Aaron Jones 11                  6) Jacob Sabrowsky 9              
  8  Pulaski                                              1:39.88 
     1) Sam Armstrong 9                 2) Connor Norman 12               
     3) Rylan Rodal 9                   4) Will Stachelek 9               
     5) Matthias Frank 11               6) Eian Ziemer 11                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keegan Mcglachlin             12 Bay Port            1:03.40 
  2  Amanda VanCalster              9 Green Bay Preble    1:02.13 
  3  Paige Morrell                 10 Hortonville         1:01.97 
  4  Alexa Kinas                    9 Kaukauna              59.31 
  5  Jocelyn Thomson                9 West De Pere          59.92 
  6  Olivia Rechner                10 Appleton East       1:02.12 
  7  Abby Laronge                  11 Bay Port            1:03.28 
  8  Matiasse Kambandu-Schilz      12 Green Bay East      1:03.77 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bennet Smith                  12 Notre Dame Acad.      55.06 
  2  Ben Olson                     12 Green Bay Preble      54.59 
  3  Aiden Leist                   11 Hortonville           52.63 
  4  Sebastian Pagan Vega          11 Kimberly              49.42 
  5  Sam Schreiber                 12 Kimberly              51.32 
  6  Mason Bodenheimer             11 Kaukauna              52.93 
  7  Logan Nemecek                 11 Green Bay East        55.00 
  8  Logan Vandenbush              12 Green Bay Preble      55.10 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Notre Dame Academy                                     54.17 
     1) Susanna Quinn 12                2) Lindsay Ritchie 9              
     3) Margaret Fogarty 10             4) Isabella Ricci 9               
     5) Emily Briski 9                  6) Paige DeMoulin 9               
  2  Kaukauna                                               52.16 
     1) Eve Vandenhey 11                2) Ava Hammen 9                   
     3) Gwen Hilscher 9                 4) Maya Biese 11                  
     5) Olivia Vanzeeland 11            6)                                
  3  Kimberly                                               50.80 
     1) Madison Weyenberg 9             2) Haley Stannard 9               
     3) Amaija Powell 11                4) Hanna Reichenberger 12         
     5) Miranda Winkler 10              6) Kathryn Johnston 10            
  4  Appleton North                                         50.56 
     1) Grace Demetrician 12            2) Kalea Weyenberg 11             
     3) Madisen Miller 11               4) Ryan Guest 10                  
     5) Ava Dugan 9                     6) Lauren Schinke 10              
  5  West De Pere                                           50.57 
     1) Faith Kibbe 9                   2) Lilah Peterson 11              
     3) Jayna Schema 10                 4) Eliza Aitken 10                
     5) Erika Ukkola 9                  6) Emma Schoenwalder 9            
  6  Bay Port                                               51.92 
     1) Mackenzey Kronberg 11           2) Nevaeh Johnson 10              
     3) Kennedy Nolle 11                4) McKenna Sedlacek 9             
     5) Natasha Johnson 10              6) Jillian Anderson 9             
  7  Pulaski                                                52.89 
     1) Cailey Eastman 10               2) Ella Hasser 9                  
     3) Mia Kraft 9                     4) Kailey Neosh 12                
     5) Grace Goodness 10               6) Ella Ficarri 9                 
  8  Green Bay West                                         54.26 
     1) Jamayah Booth 10                2) Ashaunte Williams 10           
     3) Grayson Roberts 12              4) Lilianna Van Beek 12           
     5) Makayla Bongxay 12              6) Mia Mazola 12                  
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Notre Dame Academy                                     45.91 
     1) Jackson Berndt 10               2) Joshua Goral 12                
     3) Will Zellner 12                 4) Markiss Nelson 11              
     5) Ethan Ruggles 11                6) Ian Blom 9                     
  2  Green Bay Preble                                       44.59 
     1) Corey Coleman 12                2) Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta 9      
     3) Drew Tenor 12                   4) D'Angelo Dear 12               
     5) Eli Debraske 11                 6) Nate Nelson 9                  
  3  Kimberly                                               44.48 
     1) Isaac Dechant 10                2) Jackson Wildes 11              
     3) Jack Statz 10                   4) Jayson Engelhardt 12           
     5) Alex Rottier 11                 6) Parker Koester 12              
  4  West De Pere                                           43.05 
     1) Davian Willems 12               2) Gyriece Goodman 11             
     3) Najeh Mitchell 10               4) Tejay Evans 12                 
     5) Jonathan Kaster 11              6) Dayton Lambert 11              
  5  Appleton North                                         44.25 
     1) Alex Heran 11                   2) Troy Burkert 12                
     3) Caleb Davis 12                  4) Cal Martine 11                 
     5) Tyler Heil 10                   6) Eli Patzer 12                  
  6  Kaukauna                                               44.51 
     1) Noah Hofmann 10                 2) Garrett Weyenberg 10           
     3) Hank Hofmann 12                 4) Carson Sippel 11               
     5) Casey Lancour 12                6) Jacob Vanzeeland 10            
  7  Bay Port                                               45.45 
     1) Jacob Ward 10                   2) Max Merhalski 9                
     3) Cooper O'Connell 11             4) Matt Grzybowski 12             
     5) Zach Joslin 11                  6) Alex Sylvester 12              
  8  Pulaski                                                46.63 
     1) Matthias Frank 11               2) Eian Ziemer 11                 
     3) Kyle Ruechel 12                 4) Jake Adams 10                  
     5) Sam Armstrong 9                 6) Rylan Rodal 9                  
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Bruss                    9 Pulaski               49.45 
  2  Ellie Davis                   12 Kaukauna              49.09 
  3  Kendall Diedrick              11 Kimberly              48.89 
  4  Ellie Drews                   10 West De Pere          47.94 
  5  Kyla Hendricks                10 Bay Port              48.04 
  6  Miranda Winkler               10 Kimberly              48.89 
  7  Hope Barington                10 Notre Dame Acad.      49.25 
  8  Madeline Thoreson              9 Bay Port              49.83 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gabe Berg                     11 Bay Port              43.57 
  2  Ethan Criter                  10 Kimberly              41.34 
  3  Griffin Wiegel                12 Kimberly              40.36 
  4  Cam Wnek                      11 Kimberly              39.30 
  5  Luke Schroeder                12 Ashwaubenon           39.41 
  6  Jack Rosner                   12 De Pere               40.97 
  7  Jonathan Sze                  11 Bay Port              41.96 
  8  Kyle Ruechel                  12 Pulaski               44.27 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katya Geyer                   12 Ashwaubenon         2:20.53 
  2  Anna Fauske                   12 Kaukauna            2:21.96 
  3  Jillian Krueger                9 Kimberly            2:23.34 
  4  Kerry Flood                   12 Appleton North      2:27.25 
  5  Anika Nettekoven              11 Appleton North      2:27.62 
  6  Elise Smith                   10 Green Bay Preble    2:29.38 
  7  Paige Draak                   11 Bay Port            2:29.44 
  8  Camille Broullire              9 Notre Dame Acad.    2:29.59 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brett Litkey                  12 Green Bay Preble    2:01.08 
  2  Charlie Wirth                 12 Hortonville         2:01.90 
  3  Nick Becker                   11 Green Bay Preble    2:02.82 
  4  Alexander Knutson             12 Green Bay West      2:02.87 
  5  Isaac Nowak                   10 Notre Dame Acad.    2:02.99 
  6  Isaiah Tabbert                11 Appleton North      2:04.09 
  7  Michael Gilligan              11 Appleton North      2:04.12 
  8  Kale Borseth                  12 De Pere             2:11.21 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jocelyn Thomson                9 West De Pere          26.78 
  2  Nevaeh Johnson                10 Bay Port              26.67 
  3  Amanda VanCalster              9 Green Bay Preble      26.61 
  4  Kalea Weyenberg               11 Appleton North        25.81 
  5  Danika Apple                   9 Notre Dame Acad.      25.94 
  6  Lyric Johnson                 11 Hortonville           26.65 
  7  Maya Biese                    11 Kaukauna              26.69 
  8  Natasha Johnson               10 Bay Port              27.95 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Minh Tri Nguyen               12 Appleton West         23.83 
  2  Logan Nemecek                 11 Green Bay East        23.64 
  3  Eli Debraske                  11 Green Bay Preble      23.48 
  4  Tejay Evans                   12 West De Pere          21.59 
  5  Carson Sippel                 11 Kaukauna              22.34 
  6  Daekwon Smith                  9 West De Pere          23.56 
  7  Joshua Goral                  12 Notre Dame Acad.      23.80 
  8  Drew Tenor                    12 Green Bay Preble      23.84 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Molly Desotell                12 Notre Dame Acad.   11:32.54 
  2  Hailey Novitski               10 Green Bay Preble   11:47.93 
  3  Lauren Conway                 10 Notre Dame Acad.   11:56.25 
  4  Anna Balstad                  12 Pulaski            11:58.79 
  5  Hope Dragseth                  9 De Pere            12:07.28 
  6  Sydney Fauske                  9 Kaukauna           12:09.45 
  7  Cailin Kinas                  12 Kaukauna           12:10.34 
  8  Grace Lezotte                 12 Kimberly           12:21.34 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nolan Richey                  12 Kimberly            9:38.04 
  2  Noah Jahnke                   10 West De Pere        9:41.05 
  3  Tyler Re                      12 Kimberly            9:42.90 
  4  Logan Salzmann                 9 Kimberly           10:00.13 
  5  Tony Adriansen                11 Bay Port           10:12.81 
  6  Connor Hawley                 11 Notre Dame Acad.   10:14.84 
  7  Tj Shaw                       11 Pulaski            10:16.97 
  8  Frank Haanen                  12 Green Bay Preble   10:19.52 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                             4:09.64 
     1) Abby Laronge 11                 2) Keegan Mcglachlin 12           
     3) Kyla Hendricks 10               4) Ava Murphy 12                  
     5) Macy Biebel 9                   6) Madeline Thoreson 9            
  2  Ashwaubenon                                          4:10.59 
     1) Phoebe Hujet 9                  2) Katya Geyer 12                 
     3) Grace Nesvacil 10               4) Aliana Clancy 11               
     5) Hannah Hutto 10                 6)                                
  3  West De Pere                                         4:11.18 
     1) Eliza Aitken 10                 2) Ellie Drews 10                 
     3) Emily Sharapata 10              4) Jocelyn Thomson 9              
     5) Erika Ukkola 9                  6) Kendra Smits 9                 
  4  Kimberly                                             4:14.41 
     1) Jillian Krueger 9               2) Kirsten Aerts 12               
     3) Paige Arent 12                  4) Cadence Wadel 9                
     5) Samantha Harke 10               6) Mckenzie Vosters 10            
  5  Appleton East                                        4:14.42 
     1) Lauren Johnson 12               2) Lauren Mesa 9                  
     3) Melanie Weis 10                 4) Olivia Rechner 10              
     5) Grace Peterson 11               6) Grace Nelson 11                
  6  De Pere                                              4:15.69 
     1) Alyssa Spaeth 10                2) Sophia Fabry 11                
     3) Kylie Trousil 12                4) Jordan Meulemans 11            
     5) Alexis Trousil 12               6) Karley Baumgart 12             
  7  Notre Dame Academy                                   4:20.28 
     1) Abby Haase 11                   2) Maria Nolle 10                 
     3) Anna Gruesen 11                 4) Sydney Whitehouse 9            
     5) Margaret Fogarty 10             6) Julia Vogel 9                  
  8  Pulaski                                              4:27.62 
     1) Ella Hasser 9                   2) Emma Quinnell 9                
     3) Isabella Scott 12               4) Jada Fischer 9                 
     5) Hallie Morz 9                   6) Taylor Gilson 12               
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                             3:26.95 
     1) Jacob Ward 10                   2) Alex Sylvester 12              
     3) Jacob Schertz 11                4) Mitchell Merhalski 12          
     5) Cooper O'Connell 11             6) Jonathan Sze 11                
  2  West De Pere                                         3:27.70 
     1) Jackson Van Den Heuval 12       2) Robbie Jones 12                
     3) Gyriece Goodman 11              4) Tejay Evans 12                 
     5) Bryce Smith 10                  6) Jacob Breier 10                
  3  Ashwaubenon                                          3:28.90 
     1) Kendal Janquart 11              2) Rhett Jonas 11                 
     3) Luke Schroeder 12               4) Kaeden Turnbull 11             
     5) Joel Watts 10                   6) Rhett Mehlberg 10              
  4  Kimberly                                             3:29.95 
     1) Cam Wnek 11                     2) Owen Siebert 10                
     3) Sam Schreiber 12                4) Sebastian Pagan Vega 11        
     5) Jackson Wildes 11               6) Connor Schiessl 10             
  5  Appleton North                                       3:35.66 
     1) Josh Smidt 11                   2) Dylan Hayes 10                 
     3) Tyler Heil 10                   4) Troy Burkert 12                
     5) Michael Gilligan 11             6) Nick Vanden Berg 11            
  6  Hortonville                                          3:36.91 
     1) Chase Hughes 12                 2) Adam Escudero 12               
     3) Charlie Wirth 12                4) Aiden Leist 11                 
     5) Bryson Soto 11                  6) Sam McKee 11                   
  7  Green Bay Preble                                     3:38.27 
     1) Brett Litkey 12                 2) Josh Helgeson 12               
     3) Nick Becker 11                  4) Ben Olson 12                   
     5) Logan Vandenbush 12             6) Garrison Willems 11            
  8  Notre Dame Academy                                   3:44.40 
     1) Bennet Smith 12                 2) Alex Gutowski 12               
     3) Ethan Wall-Atim 10              4) Alex Brabant 12                
     5) Jackson Fogarty 10              6) Federrico Auricchio 10         
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eliot Algrem                  11 Green Bay Southw    4-08.00 
  2  Jennifer Luczaj               10 Green Bay Preble    4-09.00 
  3  Ella Meeuwsen                 12 Bay Port            4-09.00 
  4  Kathryn Thomas                11 Bay Port            4-09.00 
  5  Madeline Zirbel               11 West De Pere        5-02.00 
  6  Avery Butrym                  12 De Pere             5-03.00 
  7  Olivia Vanzeeland             11 Kaukauna            5-06.00 
  8  Alissa Seidl                  12 Kaukauna            5-06.00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta        9 Green Bay Preble    5-06.00 
  2  Zach Joslin                   11 Bay Port            5-08.00 
  3  Josiah Bartman                11 Bay Port            5-08.00 
  4  Aiden Cartier                  9 De Pere             5-10.00 
  5  Lucas Thibert                 11 Bay Port            5-10.00 
  6  Milo Rades                    11 De Pere             6-01.00 
  7  Spencer Steffen               12 Appleton West       6-02.00 
  8  Tommy Tetzlaff                12 Kaukauna            6-03.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Skyler Peters                 10 Ashwaubenon         7-06.00 
  2  Mckenna Stichman              11 Green Bay Preble    7-09.00 
  3  Grace Jahnke                  12 Green Bay East      8-03.00 
  4  Anna Schueller                11 Notre Dame Acad.    9-06.00 
  5  Alanna Rebarchik              12 Appleton East      10-03.00 
  6  Abigail Ostermann             11 Kimberly           10-03.00 
  7  Camryn Baciak                 11 West De Pere       10-06.00 
  8  Eliza Aitken                  10 West De Pere       10-06.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josh Hurley                   11 Green Bay Preble   10-09.00 
  2  Tanner Kubeny                 12 De Pere            11-00.00 
  3  Tate Wideman                  11 Appleton West      11-03.00 
  4  Gabe Berg                     11 Bay Port           11-06.00 
  5  Asher Mazur                   12 Appleton East      11-09.00 
  6  Jacob McVane                   9 Ashwaubenon        11-09.00 
  7  Teaken Leon                   12 Kaukauna           12-00.00 
  8  Lucas Thibert                 11 Bay Port           13-00.00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grace Demetrician             12 Appleton North     15-04.25 
  2  Cecellia Berger               12 De Pere            15-09.00 
  3  Ava Moore                     11 De Pere            15-09.50 
  4  Cirena Taylor-Marquardt        9 Green Bay Preble   15-11.00 
  5  Lindsey Jossie                11 Pulaski            15-11.25 
  6  Jillian Anderson               9 Bay Port           16-00.25 
  7  Ava Murphy                    12 Bay Port           16-05.00 
  8  Eve Vandenhey                 11 Kaukauna           17-02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eli Debraske                  11 Green Bay Preble   19-07.50 
  2  Isaac Hanke                   12 Pulaski            19-08.25 
  3  Bryson Soto                   11 Hortonville        19-10.00 
  4  Jake Adams                    10 Pulaski            19-10.25 
  5  Gyriece Goodman               11 West De Pere       20-03.00 
  6  Jayson Engelhardt             12 Kimberly           20-07.25 
  7  Mitchell Merhalski            12 Bay Port           20-11.00 
  8  Tommy Tetzlaff                12 Kaukauna           21-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mckenzie Vosters              10 Kimberly           33-09.50 
  2  Marisa Harvey                 10 Green Bay Southw   33-11.00 
  3  Ella Ficarri                   9 Pulaski            33-11.00 
  4  Cirena Taylor-Marquardt        9 Green Bay Preble   33-11.75 
  5  Jade Sok                      10 Kimberly           34-00.00 
  6  Mackenzey Kronberg            11 Bay Port           34-05.75 
  7  Alexa Kinas                    9 Kaukauna           35-05.25 
  8  Hanna Reichenberger           12 Kimberly           35-09.75 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cedar Fuson                   12 Green Bay East     40-00.00 
  2  Jonathan Sze                  11 Bay Port           40-01.25 
  3  Alex Aoki                     12 Green Bay East     40-03.25 
  4  Bryce Smith                   10 West De Pere       40-08.50 
  5  Isaac Hanke                   12 Pulaski            41-05.50 
  6  Kamin Cabana                  10 Kimberly           41-08.50 
  7  Tommy Tetzlaff                12 Kaukauna           41-11.75 
  8  Langdon Nordgaard              9 West De Pere       42-06.50 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eleanor Flanigan              11 Bay Port              97-01 
  2  Jaqueline Zacharias           10 Notre Dame Acad.      98-05 
  3  Maggie Gallagher              12 Notre Dame Acad.      99-11 
  4  Kayla Starnes                 12 Green Bay Preble     106-11 
  5  Rachel Breu                   11 West De Pere         117-02 
  6  Maggie Buss                   12 Appleton North       117-09 
  7  Kayla Behnke                  12 Kimberly             137-11 
  8  Kamry Linsey                  12 Appleton West        144-05 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cooper Routheau               11 Ashwaubenon          126-02 
  2  Isaiah McGregor-Washington    10 Green Bay Southw     127-06 
  3  Aaron Hawpetoss               11 Pulaski              128-04 
  4  Joshiah Azure                 10 Bay Port             132-03 
  5  Ben Smith                      9 Hortonville          142-10 
  6  William Campbell              11 Kaukauna             150-04 
  7  Sean Burant                   11 Kimberly             153-06 
  8  Quinten Wynn                  12 Kimberly             169-01 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Mader                   9 Ashwaubenon        32-02.50 
  2  Maggie Gallagher              12 Notre Dame Acad.   32-05.25 
  3  Skyler Genz                   12 Green Bay West     32-11.25 
  4  Kayla Starnes                 12 Green Bay Preble   33-11.75 
  5  Rachel Breu                   11 West De Pere       37-00.00 
  6  Kayla Behnke                  12 Kimberly           37-07.75 
  7  Abigail Herring               11 Appleton West      37-10.25 
  8  Kamry Linsey                  12 Appleton West      38-10.50 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aaron Hawpetoss               11 Pulaski            42-04.25 
  2  Cooper Routheau               11 Ashwaubenon        43-03.75 
  3  Ethan Welch                   12 Bay Port           43-06.50 
  4  Isaiah Rush                   12 Green Bay Southw   46-11.00 
  5  William Campbell              11 Kaukauna           49-04.00 
  6  Evan Huiting                  11 Kimberly           50-04.25 
  7  Jack Johnson                  12 Kimberly           51-06.50 
  8  Quinten Wynn                  12 Kimberly           58-02.00