Week 12: Division 2 Honor Roll List For June 2, 2013
Compiled by Dave Figi

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WISTFCA
The symbol 'a' indicates 'FAT' timing

The list below is for the week of May 27 - June 1. Results as of 10:00 PM, Saturday, June 1

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files. 55m Lists | Odd Relays | Wheelchair HR

Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.99 Tasha Allen D2 Milwaukee North 2008 100 Meter Dash
12.24 Nadia Williams 9 Mt Horeb 4/30 Waunakee Vs. Mount Horeb
12.36 Kyla Blackmon a 11 Brown Deer [prelims] 5/20 D2 Regional @ K. M. Lutheran
12.39 Aimee Rice-Strand a 11 Osceola 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
12.44 Kayleigh Topel 11 Lake Mills 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
12.44 Natalie Broome 12 Somerset 5/7 Viking Inv @ Colfax
12.46 Kailey Reynolds a 10 Whitewater 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
12.48 Kelsey Worachek a 11 Xavier 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
12.48 Jaali Parrish a 10 Viroqua 5/6 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
12.54 Bonnie Draxler a 11 Wrightstown 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
12.61 Mackenzie Bonk a 11 Brookfield Academy 5/20 D2 Regional @ K. M. Lutheran
12.64 Madeline Tompach 11 Columbus 4/27 Baraboo Relays
12.64 Mikaela Grant 9 Jefferson 4/7 Edgerton @ Jefferson
12.66 Brooke Tonn a 10 Waupun Area 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
12.66 Erin Jaynes a 9 Catholic Memorial [prelims] 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
12.71 Shatara Mitchell a 9 Milwaukee North [prelims] 5/20 D2 Regional @ K. M. Lutheran
12.73 Frankie Morris a 12 East Troy 4/26 East Troy Invitational
12.74 Katie Popanz 11 Clinton 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
12.81 Samantha Goll a 12 Northland Pines 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
12.83 Brenna Renn a 12 Tomahawk 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
12.84 Lauren Rusch 10 Clinton 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
24.64 Deisha Smith-Jenkins Dominican 2011 200 Meter Dash
25.30 Kyla Blackmon a 11 Brown Deer 5/20 D2 Regional @ K. M. Lutheran
25.57 Aimee Rice-Strand a 11 Osceola 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
25.59 Alexis Farrington a 12 Shorewood 5/20 D2 Regional @ K. M. Lutheran
25.64 Frankie Morris 12 East Troy 4/30 East Troy/McFarland/Jefferson
25.74 Jaali Parrish a 10 Viroqua 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
25.78 Natalie Broome a 12 Somerset 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
25.88 Kayleigh Topel a 11 Lake Mills 5/14 Northern Capitol @ Lodi
26.00 Shatara Mitchell a 9 Milwaukee North 5/20 D2 Regional @ K. M. Lutheran
26.09 Nadia Williams 9 Mount Horeb 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
26.11 Sarah Vils a 12 Mosinee [Meet Recd] 5/16 Great Northern @ Antigo
26.21 Madeline Tompach a 11 Columbus 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
26.34 Bonnie Draxler 11 Wrightstown 4/16 Manitowoc Luth. Triangular
26.35 Kelsey Worachek a 11 Xavier 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
26.39 Veronica Letter a 9 GB Notre Dame [prelims] 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
26.40 Alexis Hanson 12 Sugar River 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
26.41 Halie Ferry a 10 GB Notre Dame [prelims] 5/20 D2 Regional @ Freedom
26.44 Mariah Teske 9 Mauston 4/26 Betsy Demerit @ Reedsburg
26.51 Lydia Ulrich a 9 Lakeside Lutheran [prelims] 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
26.54 Kailey Reynolds 10 Whitewater 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
26.54 Shannon Wagner 12 Mayville 4/23 WLA Quadrangular
56.09 Kim Tiller Richland Center 1985 400 Meter Run
0:56.19 Bonnie Draxler a 11 Wrightstown 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.68 Frankie Morris a 12 East Troy 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.70 Danielle Gerrietts a 12 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 5/20 D2 Regional @ K. M. Lutheran
0:57.89 Courtney Kalous a 12 Milwaukee Lutheran 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
0:58.49 Jaali Parish a 10 Viroqua 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
0:58.70 Alexis Farrington a 12 Shorewood 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
0:59.16 Monica Geiser a 9 Brillion 5/13 Olympian Conf @ Hilbert
0:59.36 Monica Geiser a 11 Brillion 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
0:59.42 Kristen Burkel a 9 GB Notre Dame 5/14 FRCC @ Green Bay Southwest
0:59.78 Mary Hanson 10 Dodgeville-MP 5/14 Southwest @ Lancaster
1:00.19 Paige Peschel a 11 Westfield-Montello 4/30 Wautoma Quad
1:00.24 Rachel Atchison 12 East Troy 5/6 East Troy-Evansville Dual
1:00.29 Malorri Walczyk a 9 GB Notre Dame 5/14 FRCC @ Green Bay Southwest
1:00.59 Sarah Vils a 12 Mosinee 5/20 D2 Regional @ Tomahawk
1:00.64 Alexis Hanson 12 Sugar River 5/7 Raider Invite @ Belleville
1:00.70 Courtney Grams a 9 Little Chute 5/20 D2 Regional @ Fox Valley Luth
1:00.75 Megan School a 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:00.88 Alison Bos a 12 Freedom 3/26 Oshkosh Girls Inv SM @ UW-O
1:01.04 Madeline Tompach 11 Columbus 5/10 Raider Inv @ Belleville
1:01.04 Carly Atchison 9 East Troy 4/16 East Troy Vs. Whitewater
2:12.20 Marcia Taddy Two Rivers 2002 800 Meter Run
2:14.33 Rachel Atchison a 12 East Troy 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.33 Bridget Murphy a 12 Seymour 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.85 Courtney Kalous a 12 Milwaukee Lutheran 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:16.17 Madeline Brunner a 12 Sugar River 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:16.28 Lauren Peters a 10 Freedom 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:16.37 Monica Geiser a 9 Brillion 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:16.51 Delaney FitzPatrick a 12 Lakeland [Sch Recd] 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:16.81 Paige Peschel a 11 Westfield-Montello 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
2:17.26 Taylor Miller a 11 Mauston 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:18.24 Kristen Linzmeier a 12 Chilton 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
2:19.60 Liz Bloy a 12 Freedom 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
2:20.18 Sophie Klein a 9 Saint Croix Falls 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:20.24 Sarah Viner 10 Mount Horeb 5/7 DeForest Vs. Mt Horeb
2:20.75 Allyson Daines a 12 Westby 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
2:22.25 Victoria Simones a 12 Prescott 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:22.54 Mairin Cahill 11 Dodgeville-Mineral Pt 5/6 Redbird Inv @ Darlington
2:22.75 Allison Johnson a 10 Clintonville [Meet Recd] 4/27 Waupaca Cnty Meet @ New Lon
2:23.64 Sydney Currie 9 Cambridge 5/10 Raider Inv @ Belleville
2:23.73 Callie Linse a 9 Jefferson 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
2:23.84 Kinsey Harmon a 11 Berlin 4/22 Verle Clark @ Westfield
4:48.37 Ashley Beutler Belleville/New Glarus 2007 1600 Meter Run
5:02.17 Delaney FitzPatrick a 12 Lakeland 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:03.20 Delaney Sinnen a 11 Random Lake 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:04.53 Paige Peschel a 11 Westfield-Montello 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
5:04.74 Mairin Cahill a 11 Dodgeville-MP 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:07.68 Jamie Shannon a 12 McFarland 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
5:08.29 Carly Atchison a 9 East Troy 4/6 W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
5:09.61 Morgan Florsheim a 11 Shorewood 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
5:10.27 Kristen Linzmeier a 12 Chilton 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:11.21 Amy Davis a 10 Madison Edgewood 4/6 W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
5:12.57 Lisa Baeten a 11 Luxemburg-Casco 5/7 Algoma Invitational
5:13.71 Liz Bloy a 12 Freedom 3/26 Oshkosh Girls Inv SM @ UW-O
5:13.94 Andrea Ostenso a 12 Ladysmith 5/13 Heart of the North @ Hayward
5:14.22 Kinsey Harmon a 11 Berlin 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:15.44 Ally Smith 10 McFarland 5/16 Blue Devil 9/10 @ Evansville
5:15.74 Madeline Brunner 12 Sugar River 5/10 Raider Inv @ Belleville
5:15.87 Courtney Link a 11 Madison Edgewood 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
5:16.09 Carly Terp a 11 Two Rivers 5/7 Algoma Invitational
5:16.67 Jordan Johnson a 12 Northwestern 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:17.27 Victoria Simones 12 Prescott 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
5:19.31 Kristy Terp a 9 Two Rivers 5/7 Algoma Invitational
10:11.48 Allie Woodward GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:37.93 Mairin Cahill a 10 Dodgeville-Mineral Pt 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:42.65 Delaney Sinnen a 11 Random Lake 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:46.05 Andrea Ostenso a 12 Ladysmith 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:49.74 Amy Davis a 10 Edgewood [School Recd] 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:55.10 Morgan Florsheim a 9 Shorewood 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:01.21 Jamie Shannon a 12 McFarland [Sch Record] 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:05.66 Hannah Owens a 9 Dodgeville-Mineral Pt 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
11:06.92 Carly Terp a 11 Two Rivers [Meet Recd] 4/26 Neenah Invitational
11:09.41 Ally Smith a 10 McFarland 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:16.57 Liz Bloy a 12 Freedom 5/3 Knight Under The Lights-Lourdes
11:16.94 Paige Peschel 11 Westfield-Montello 5/10 Raider Inv @ Belleville
11:19.26 Haley Holan a 12 Shorewood 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:21.37 Kristy Terp a 9 Two Rivers 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
11:24.39 Tammi Del Ponte a 12 Cedar Grove-Belgium 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
11:29.24 Kinsey Harmon 11 Berlin 4/16 Little Chute Triangular
11:29.39 Lisa Baeten a 11 Luxemburg-Casco 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
11:31.33 Delaney Sinnen a 11 Random Lake 5/13 Central Lakeshore @ CG-Bel
11:32.31 Meredith Gallagher a 10 Lodi 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
11:32.32 Abi Salm a 9 Winneconne 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
11:33.88 Lauren Peters a 10 Freedom 5/3 Knight Under The Lights-Lourdes
14.64 Melissa Talbot D2 Freedom 2002 100 Meter HH
15.08 Megan Linse a 12 Jefferson 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
15.14 Brittany Dulak a 12 Mosinee 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
15.34 Lyssa Veres a 12 Viroqua 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
15.42 Tristyn Forget a 12 Mt Horeb 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
15.46 Kari Schneiss a 10 K. M. Lutheran [prelims] 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
15.47 Maddie Davis a 10 Catholic Memorial [prelims] 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
15.54 Tess Nelson a 12 Northwestern [prelims] 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
15.64 Cindy Pironnet 11 Boscobel 5/14 SWAL @ Darlington
15.65 Ashley Pionkowski a 9 Amherst 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
15.74 Sarah Krig a 12 Somerset 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
15.91 Kassi Spees a 9 Nekoosa 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
15.93 Liz Markland a 9 GB Notre Dame 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
16.06 Nicole McCue a 12 Edgerton 5/20 D2 Regional @ Belleville
16.11 Kassidy Spees a 9 Nekoosa 5/7 Justinger Memorial @ Tomah
16.21 Emily Diaz a 12 Sugar River 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
16.23 Jenna Franzwa a 11 Mondovi 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
16.24 Alicia Oleson 9 East Troy 4/30 East Troy/McFarland/Jefferson
16.28 Alissa Niggemann a 9 Amherst 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
16.34 Vanessa Van Den Elzen a 10 Oconto Falls 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
16.42 Alex Wegner a 12 Laconia 5/20 D2 Regional @ N. Fond du Lac
44.03 Melissa Talbot Freedom 2002 300 Meter LH
45.95 Emma Severson a 10 Columbus 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
46.20 Tess Nelson a 12 Northwestern 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
46.60 Addy Baker a 9 Ripon 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
46.84 Kari Schneiss a 10 Kettle Moraine Luth 4/24 Washington Cnty @ Slinger
46.94 Mikaela Grant 9 Jefferson 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
46.97 Emily Leising a 11 East Troy 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
47.09 Sami Huebner a 9 Lakeside Lutheran 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
47.29 Cindy Pironnet a 11 Boscobel 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
47.30 Pamela Fuchsel a 10 Aquinas 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
47.36 Alicia Oleson a 12 East Troy 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
47.48 Hannah Abrahamson a 9 Sturgeon Bay 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
47.56 Jenna Franzwa a 11 Mondovi 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
47.90 Samantha Goll a 12 Northland Pines 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
47.94 Alissa Niggemann a 9 Amherst 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
47.96 Ellie Luke a 9 Mauston 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
47.97 Peyton mcCauley a 10 Stanley-Boyd 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
48.01 Michelle Wenninger a 10 Seymour 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
48.06 Moira Kilgas a 11 Omro 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
48.21 Liz Marklund a 9 GB Notre Dame 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
48.24 Alex Wegner a 12 Laconia 5/20 D2 Regional @ N. Fond du Lac
49.25 Brookfield Academy 2013 400 Meter Relay
49.25 Brookfield Academy a D2 Record 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
49.31 Osceola a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
49.86 Catholic Memorial a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Wisconsin Luth
49.87 Xavier a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
50.16 Brown Deer a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
50.28 GB Notre Dame a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
50.28 Lakeside Lutheran 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
50.58 Mount Horeb a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
50.70 Little Chute a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
50.84 Arcadia a 5/31 D2 WIAA Preliminaries @ UW-L
51.07 Berlin a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Fox Valley Luth
51.19 Sheboygan Falls a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Valders
51.38 Shorewood a 4/30 Woodland Relays @ Tosa West
51.52 Fox Valley Lutheran a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
51.54 Jefferson 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
51.67 Chilton a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
51.68 Wittenberg-Birnamwood a 5/31 D2 WIAA Preliminaries @ UW-L
51.74 Whitewater a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
51.86 Oconto Falls a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Freedom
51.87 Lancaster a 5/31 D2 WIAA Preliminaries @ UW-L
1:42.86 Milwaukee Lutheran 2010 800 Meter Relay
1:45.15 Lakeside Lutheran a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:45.23 Arcadia a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:45.85 GB Notre Dame a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:46.11 Fox Valley Lutheran a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:46.33 Sheboygan Falls a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:46.67 Brookfield Academy a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:46.74 Catholic Memorial a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Wisconsin Luth
1:46.93 Little Chute a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:47.59 Jefferson a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:48.28 Shorewood a 4/30 Woodland Relays @ Tosa West
1:48.90 Mayville a 5/20 D2 Regional @ N. Fond du Lac
1:49.22 Lancaster a 5/31 D2 WIAA Preliminaries @ UW-L
1:49.24 East Troy 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
1:49.40 Mauston a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Viroqua
1:49.59 Berlin a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
1:49.75 Amery a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
1:49.75 Mount Horeb a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
1:49.89 Osceola a 4/19 Border Battle @ Knowles UW-RF
1:49.91 Cameron a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
1;48.75 Sugar River a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
3:58.13 Columbus 2004 1600 Meter Relay
3:58.45 East Troy a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
3:58.70 GB Notre Dame a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:01.70 Brillion a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:01.91 Columbus a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:01.94 Lakeside Lutheran 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:03.55 Cambridge a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:05.34 Arcadia a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Viroqua
4:06.52 Mauston a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:06.76 Dodgeville-Mineral Point a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:07.35 Kettle Moraine Lutheran a 5/31 D2 WIAA Preliminaries @ UW-L
4:07.93 Little Chute a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
4:08.37 Shorewood a 5/20 D2 Regional @ K. M. Lutheran
4:08.54 Jefferson 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
4:08.92 Madison Edgewood a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
4:10.24 Sheboyga n Falls a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Valders
4:11.03 Kiel a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Valders
4:11.09 Osceola a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
4:11.27 Ripon a 5/20 D2 Regional @ N. Fond du Lac
4:11.89 Wittenberg-Birnamwood a 5/20 D2 Regional @ Tomahawk
4:12.25 Viroqua a 5/6 Blackhawk Inv @ Viroqua
9:19.00 East Troy 2013 3200 Meter Relay
09.19.00 East Troy a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:25.16 Dodgeville-Mineral Pt a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:35.54 GB Notre Dame a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:37.09 Freedom a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:37.74 Osceola a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:38.14 Chilton a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:39.11 Madison Edgewwod a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:42.56 Berlin a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:49.55 Prescott a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:50.00 McFarland a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:51.10 Mauston a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:51.26 Northwestern a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:54.35 Lakeside Lutheran a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:56.00 Ripon a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:59.52 Brodhead-Juda a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
10:00.57 Little Chute a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
10:03.58 Whitewater a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:05.42 Mondovi a 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:06.10 Two Rivers a 4/26 Neenah Invitational
10:07.48 Clintonville a 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
45' 01.50 Amanda Nechuta Mosinee 2001 Shot Put
41' 03.00 Annalese Lamke 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
40' 10.00 Emily Gross 11 Unity 5/20 D2 Regional @ Frederic
40' 02.50 Heather Buckler 11 Clinton 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
40' 02.50 Brittney Keach 11 Lake Mills 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
40' 01.00 Katie Taylor 9 Hayward 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
39' 09.00 Andrionna Ellis 11 Milwaukee Lutheran 4/26 Dan Benson @ Tosa West
38' 11.50 Jenna Wroblewski 12 Lakeland 5/20 D2 Regional @ Tomahawk
38' 07.50 Shelby Miller 11 Osceola 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
38' 07.50 Liz Abhold 12 Weyauwega-Fremont 4/16 CWC-8 Pre-Conf @ Weyauwega
38' 07.00 Hanna Barton 11 McFarland 4/30 Jefferson/McFarland/East Troy
38' 06.00 Lindsay Rutz 11 Amherst 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
38' 05.50 Jasmine Noel 11 Sturgeon Bay 5/13 Packerland Conf @ Algoma
38' 02.00 Frankie Morris 12 East Troy 4/30 East Troy/McFarland/Jefferson
37' 07.00 Anna Lattos 11 West Salem 5/16 Chuck Walek Inv @ Whitehall
37' 05.00 Kristina Herman 10 Seymour 4/30 Bay Conf Tri @ New London
37' 04.50 Samantha Reilly 11 Sheboygan Falls 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 10.50 Amy Plechacek 12 Stanley-Boyd 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
36' 10.50 Emily Conley 10 Marinette 5/14 Bay Conf @ St Norbert
36' 09.25 Alyssa Buros 11 Elk Mound 5/20 D2 Regional @ Rice Lake
36' 08.75 Katy Heine 11 Jefferson 5/11 Rock Valley Conf @ Brodhead
153' 11 Amber Curtis Brodhead 2002 Discus
136' 09 Jasmine Noel 11 Sturgeon Bay 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
132' 08 Genevieve Gates 12 Sheboygan Falls 5/14 Eastern Wisconsin @ Plymouth
125' 07 M.E. Dodge 9 East Troy 5/14 Edgerton-East Troy Dual
124' 10 Samantha Reilly 10 Sheboygan Falls 5/20 D2 Regional @ Valders
121' 05 Alicia Condon 11 Brodhead-Juda 5/7 Brodhead-Juda Vs. Clinton
120' 02 Katlyn Gerdmann 10 Southern Door 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
120' 01 Hanna Barton 11 McFarland 5/20 D2 Regional @ Belleville
118' 05 Melissa Seman 11 Dodgeville-MP 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
117' 04 Miranda Loduha 12 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
117' 00 Lindsay Rutz 11 Amherst 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
116' 07 Katy Heine 11 Jefferson 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
116' 07 Grace Kleven 11 Marshall 5/20 D2 Regional @ Wisconsin Dells
116' 00 Brianna Ahumada 11 Mishicot 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
116' 00 Annalese Lamke 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 5/16 Chuck Walek Inv @ Whitehall
115' 04 Ashley Krizmanich 11 Beloit Turner 5/11 Rock Valley Conf @ Brodhead
115' 01 Wendy Barth 11 Neillsville 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
114' 01 Kristina Herman 10 Seymour 5/7 Ryan Jozwiak @ Shawano
113' 11 Sam Schade 12 Tomahawk 5/10 William DeJung @ Gilman
113' 07 Hali Fischer 11 Prairie du Chien 4/29 Fennimore Invitational
113' 03 Darby Roehl 9 Hayward 5/13 Heart of the North @ Hayward
18' 11.00 Heather Hyland Nekoosa 1993 Long Jump
19' 01.00 Morgan Johnson 11 Hayward 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
18' 07.00 Abby Scharbarth 12 Lakeland 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
17' 10.25 Bryzena Santos 11 East Troy 5/11 Rock Valley Conf @ Brodhead
17' 08.50 Nadia Williams 9 Mount Horeb 5/14 Badger North @ Baraboo
17' 07.00 Lexi Brost 11 Nekoosa 5/20 D2 Regional @ Tomahawk
17' 07.00 Michelle Homann 10 Chequamegon 3/14 Northland Pines Invitational
17' 06.75 Megan Linse 12 Jefferson 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
17' 06.75 Abby Scharbarth 12 Lakeland 4/26 Spartan Inv @ Osh Nor [UW-O]
17' 06.50 Brooke Tonn 10 Waupun 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
17' 06.50 Katrina Santos 9 East Troy 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
17' 04.00 Megan School 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 3/25 Antigo Indoor Quad
17' 03.00 Alexis Stueber 11 Chequamegon 3/14 Northland Pines Invitational
17' 01.50 Eliza Campbell 11 Green Bay Notre Dame 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 01.00 Cindy Pironnet 11 Boscobel 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
17' 00.50 Anika Johnson 12 Green Bay Notre Dame 5/7 FRCC West @ GB West
17' 00.25 Rachel Beil 12 Chilton 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 00.00 Lydia Ulrich 9 Lakeside Lutheran 5/20 D2 Regional @ Clinton
16' 11.75 Abby Lawrence 12 Edgerton 5/20 D2 Regional @ Belleville
16' 10.75 Brittany Dulak 12 Mosinee 4/2 Merrill Indoor Girls Triangular
16' 10.50 Nicole McCue 12 Edgerton 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
38' 04.00 Hillary Hyland Nekoosa 1997 Triple Jump
37' 01.50 Kayla Lisowe 11 Chilton 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
36' 09.00 Morgan Johnson 11 Hayward 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
36' 06.00 Kayleigh Topel 11 Lake Mills 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
36' 04.00 Katrina Santos 9 East Troy 4/6 W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
36' 02.00 Bryzena Santos 11 East Troy 4/6 W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
35' 11.50 Jenna Horn 12 Berlin 4/16 Little Chute Triangular
35' 10.50 Sarah Krig 12 Somerset 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
35' 10.00 Michaela Willitz 12 Lakeside Lutheran 4/13 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall HS
35' 01.50 Brittney Jackhst 11 East Troy 4/26 East Troy Invitational
35' 00.00 Miranda Jessie 11 Black River Falls 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
34' 11.75 Micah Nier 10 Wittenberg-Brinamwood 5/20 D2 Regional @ Tomahawk
34' 11.50 Gabby Recob 11 Lake Mills 3/15 Nelson-Daniels SM @ UW-W
34' 10.25 Hannah Meyer 9 Tomahawk 5/20 D2 Regional @ Tomahawk
34' 10.00 Hope Kubicek 11 Mayville 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
34' 10.00 Brianna Jackson 9 Little Chute 5/7 Algoma Invitational
34' 08.25 Claudia Rocca 12 Berlin 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
34' 08.25 McKinzie Fischer 11 Brillion 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
34' 07.75 Anika Johnson 12 GB Notre Dame 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
34' 07.50 Emilee Oldenburg 11 Lakeland Union 5/20 D2 Regional @ Tomahawk
34' 07.00 Shelby Miller 11 Osceola 3/19 New Richmond Inv @ UW-RF
5' 09.00 Becca Buchholtz East Troy 2007 High Jump
5' 05.00 Nicole Motkowski 11 Peshtigo 5/20 D2 Regional @ Freedom
5' 05.00 Adriana Staples 11 Kenosha St Josephs 5/6 Kenosha Cnty @ Westosha
5' 04.00 Taylor Stanek 10 Dodgeville-MP 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Lexi Chanos 12 Madison Edgewood 5/31 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Sam Morateck 12 Palmyra-Eagle 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
5' 04.00 Bryton Nyman 11 Lake Mills 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
5' 04.00 Allison Johnson 10 Clintonville 5/20 D2 Regional @ Freedom
5' 04.00 Faye Bailie 9 Platteville 5/20 D2 Regional @ River Valley
5' 04.00 Jaclyn Zahn 9 Seymour 5/20 D2 Regional @ Freedom
5' 04.00 Hannah Toye 11 Boscobel 5/14 SWAL @ Darlington
5' 04.00 Staci Hasler 12 Sheboygan Falls [Meet Recd] 4/20 Valders Invitational
5' 04.00 Carly Lemke 11 Oconto Falls [FH Record] 3/21 Oconto Falls Indoor
5' 03.00 Delaney Sinnen 11 Random Lake 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
5' 03.00 Savanah Vera 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 5/16 Last Chance Meet @ Bonduel
5' 03.00 Sarah Krig 12 Somerset 5/14 Middle Border @ Ellsworth
5' 03.00 Mara Hanson 12 Baldwin-Woodville 5/14 Middle Border @ Ellsworth
5' 03.00 Paige Sommerville 10 Hayward 5/13 Heart of the North @ Hayward
5' 03.00 Faye Bailie 9 Platteville 4/20 Platteville Relays
5' 02.00 Ashlee Stahl 12 Kewaskum 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
5' 02.00 Lizi Schwartz 11 Lakeside Lutheran 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
12' 07.00 Bonnie Draxler Wrightstown 2012 Pole Vault
13' 05.00 Bonnie Draxler 11 Wrightstown 4/16 Manitowoc Luth. Triangular
11' 03.00 Mikayla Laue 12 Richland Center 5/14 Southwest @ Lancaster
11' 01.00 Tre Voegeli 11 Monroe 5/20 D2 Regional @ Belleville
10' 09.00 Holly Logan 12 Northwestern 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 09.00 Lyssa Veres 12 Viroqua [Conf Recd] 5/11 Coulee Conference @ Luther
10' 06.00 Sabrina Wolter 12 Xavier 5/20 D2 Regional @ Fox Valley Luth
10' 06.00 Sarah Krig 12 Somerset 5/14 Middle Border @ Ellsworth
10' 03.00 Leah Kasten 12 Oconto Falls 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
10' 03.00 Shelby Davis 12 Boscobel 4/30 SWAL Pre-Conf @ Cuba City
10' 00.00 Caitlynne Naughton 12 Neillsville 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 00.00 Mickey Gearin 9 Osceola 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 00.00 Danielle Jentz 11 Platteville 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
10' 00.00 Alicia Moon 12 Clintonville 5/20 D2 Regional @ Freedom
10' 00.00 Karissa Mace 12 Wisconsin Dells 5/20 D2 Regional @ Wisconsin Dells
09' 09.00 Maddie Brusda 9 GB Notre Dame 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute
09' 06.00 Maria Missurelli 11 St Thomas More 6/1 D2 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09' 06.00 Grace Mickelson 12 Tomahawk 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
09' 06.00 Katie Breunig 10 Columbus 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
09' 06.00 Samantha Goll 12 Northland Poines 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
09' 06.00 Lily Samuels 10 Southern door 5/23 D2 Sectional @ Little Chute

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. There is no distinction made at all about the length of the race.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are listed first that are the same as a HHT time
  • Automatic times in the same tenth take precedence over hand times
  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • FAT /Automatic times are indicated by the 'å' symbol

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com