Week 12: All-Division Honor Roll List For June 8, 2014
Compiled by Dave Figi
With help by Richard Small


Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WISTFCA
The symbol 'a' indicates 'FAT' timing

The list below is for the week of June 2 - June 7. Results as of 10:00 PM, Saturday, June 7

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files. | Odd Relays | 2014 55m Events

Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.38 Dezerea Bryant D1 Milw Bradley Technical
2011
100 Meter Dash
11.71 Danielle Riggins a 12 Kenosha Tremper
5/20
Southeast Conf @ Oak Creek
11.89 Jackie Baldwin a 11 Kenosha Bradford
5/20
Southeast Conf @ Oak Creek
12.05 Bonnie Draxler a 12 Wrightstown
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Freedom
12.09 Alexis Redd-Triggs a 12 Milwaukee King
5/21
MPS City Conf @ Pulaski Stad.
12.18 Jaliyah Elliott a 10 Beloit Memorial [Meet Rec]
5/20
Big '8' @ Madison Memorial
12.20 Gabby Beauvais a 11 Monona Grove
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
12.21 Cassy Goodrich a 12 Union Grove
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
12.22 Bennisha Nunn a 11 Racine Case [Stad Recd]
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
12.25 Jenna Long a 11 Bay Port
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
12.31 Lexi Brost a 12 Nekoosa
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Freedom
12.43 Kelsey Worachek a 12 Xavier
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Freedom
12.44 Tatiana Sotka a 10 Waupaca
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Freedom
12.44 Nadia Williams 10 Mt Horeb
4/29
Waunakee Quadrangular
12.46 Amber Jackson a 12 De Pere
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
12.46 Kaitlyn Jackson a 10 Whitefish Bay
5/20
Northshore Conf @ Homestead
12.48 Mercy Ndon a 10 Wauwatosa West
5/30
D1 Sectional @ W. Allis Central
12.49 Azya McLiin a 10 Wauwatosa West
5/30
D1 Sectional @ W. Allis Central
12.50 Lauren Magnuson a 11 Superior
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
12.50 Mat'Tiana Stackhouse a 10 Beloit Turner [prelims]
5/27
D2 Regional @ McFarland
12.52 Jen Wellnitz a 12 Black Hawk
5/30
D3 Sectional @ Boscobel
23.01 Dezerea Bryant Milw Bradley Technical
2011
200 Meter Dash
23.99 Danielle Riggins a 12 Kenosha Tremper
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
24.52 Angel Malone a 11 Milwaukee Riverside
5/27
D1 Regional @ Cedarburg
24.67 Jackie Baldwin a 11 Kenosha Bradford
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
24.79 Gabby Beauvais a 11 Monona Grove
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Mad. Memorial
24.87 Cassy Goodrich a 12 Union Grove
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
24.90 Bennisha Nunn a 12 Racine Case
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
25.05 Jenna Long a 11 Bay Port
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
25.31 Lexi Brost a 12 Nekoosa
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Freedom
25.42 Nadia Williams a 10 Mt Horeb
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
25.46 Kaitlyn Jackson a 10 Whitefish Bay
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Hamilton
25.47 Tore Washa a 11 La Crosse Logan
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
25.52 Alyssa Faucett 10 Wausau West
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point
25.52 Grace Hartman a 9 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West
25.55 Kyla Blackmon a 12 Brown Deer
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
25.56 Amber Jackson a 12 De Pere
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
25.56 Isabel Shafer a 12 River Falls
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point
25.58 Jaliyah Elliott 10 Beloit Memorial [prelims]
5/20
Big '8' @ Madison Memorial
25.60 Emily Reichenberger a 12 Oshkosh West
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
25.65 Ife Ekunsanmi a 10 West Bend West
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West
25.68 Alexandra Hutchison a 10 Marshfield Columbus Cath
6/7
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
54.92 Hannah Rohde Waukesha West
2013
400 Meter Run
0:55.35 Cassy Goodrich a 12 Union Grove
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
0:56.16 Bonnie Draxler a 12 Wrightstown
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
0:56.29 Gabby Beauvais a 11 Monona Grove
5/20
Badger-South @ Stoughton
0:56.48 Angel Malone a 11 Milwaukee Riverside
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
0:56.97 Bianca Stubler a 9 Hamilton
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Hamilton
0:57.26 Brittany Schyvinck a 11 Reedsburg
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
0:57.28 Danielle Riggins a 12 Kenosha Tremper
5/20
Southeast Conf @ Oak Creek
0:57.33 Brittany Davis [Sch Recd] 11 Benton-Scales Mnd-Shulls
5/30
D3 Sectional @ Boscobel
0:57.54 Adriana Green a 9 Racine Horlick
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
0:57.57 Helen Thames a 11 Milwaukee Riverside
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
0:57.59 Aly Weum a 9 Stoughton
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
0:57.72 Erica Wanie a 11 West Bend West [Meet Recd]
5/20
WLT @ Wisconsin Lutheran
0:57.76 Val Larson a 10 DeForest
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
0:57.95 Ashley Melvin a 10 Hartford
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
0:58.06 Caitlin Deaton a 9 Newman Catholic
6/6
D3 WIAA State Meet Prelims
0:58.14 Monica Geiser a 12 Brillion
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
0:58.18 Kayla Neff a 10 Regis
6/6
D3 WIAA State Meet Prelims
0:58.24 Maddie LeBrun a 10 Oregon
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
0:58.49 Alexis Wolf a 12 West Bend west
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
0:58.57 Macie Davidson a 11 Waupaca
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
2:09.88 Suzy Favor Stevens Point
1985
800 Meter Run
2:13.97 Cami Davre a 9 Whitefish Bay
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
2:14.28 Brenna Calder a 12 Beaver Dam
3/31
Oshkosh Girls Inv LG @ UW-O
2:14.48 Jennifer Parker a 12 Neenah
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
2:14.92 Jessica Parker 12 Neenah
3/31
Oshkosh Girls Inv LG @ UW-O
2:15.45 Emma Langer a 10 Waukesha West
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
2:15.97 Brittany Davis a 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull.
5/30
D3 Sectional @ Boscobel
2:16.36 Erica Wanie a 11 West Bend West
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
2:16.41 Allison Johnson a 11 Clintonville [Sch Recd]
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
2:16.87 Valerie Jones a 12 Oregon [Meet Recd]
5/16
Tom Mueller Inv @ Oregon
2:16.87 Mary Hanson a 11 Dodgeville-MP
6/7
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
2:16.92 Monica Geiser a 12 Brillion
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Freedom
2:17.07 Alyssa Goesch a 9 Germantown
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
2:17.25 Hannah Helstad a 12 Sun Prairie
5/20
Big '8' @ Madison Memorial
2:17.28 Elizabeth Flatley a 12 Brookfield Central
5/20
Greater Metro @ Sussex Ham.
2:17.34 Bobbi Patrick a 11 Middleton
5/9
Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
2:17.46 Talia Spiegelberg a 12 Wisconsin Lutheran
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
2:17.47 Jenna Lederman a 10 Muskego
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
2:17.64 Natalie Schudrowitz a 12 Wauwatosa East
5/30
D1 Sectional @ W. Allis Central
2:17.66 Jensen Ritzow a 10 Franklin
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
2:17.74 Samantha Hanson a 9 Waukesha West
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
4:43.20 Brooke Novak Kaukauna
2001
1600 Meter Run
4:51.27 Cami Davre a 9 Whitefish Bay
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
4:52.05 Natalie Schudrowitz a 12 Wauwatosa East
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
4:52.77 Elizabeth Flatley a 12 Brookfield Central
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
4:55.54 Jessica Parker a 12 Neenah
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
4:56.63 Amy Davis a 11 Edgewood
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
4:57.02 Aubrey Roberts a 10 Eau Claire Memorial
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
4:57.97 Morgan Florsheim a 10 Shorewood
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
4:58.38 Kinsey Harmon a 12 Berlin
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
5:00.42 Kailyn Jessel a 11 Pulaksi
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5:00.95 Brenna Calder a 12 Beaver Dam
4/25
Daily Citizen @ Beaver Dam
5:01.49 Payton Wesley a 10 Arrowhead
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5:02.04 Isabel Seidel a 12 University Lake School
5/2
Dan Benson @ Tosa West
5:02.78 Delaney Sinnen a 12 Random Lake
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
5:04.19 Annie Hughes a 9 Arrowhead
5/9
Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
5:04.35 Kristy Terp a 11 Two Rivers
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
5:04.87 Allie Fons a 12 Franklin
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5:04.88 Haley Florsheim a 12 Shorewood
5/9
Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
5:05.01 Kennidi Knoblock a 11 Wausau East
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5:05.46 Sarah Richardson A 12 Kimberly
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5:05.91 Katie Hietpas a 10 Sun Prairie
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:11.48 Allie Woodward GB Notre Dame
2011
3200 Meter Run
10:26.36 Amy Davis a 11 Edgewood
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:36.49 Morgan Florsheim a 10 Shorewood
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:38.06 Elizabeth Flatley a 12 Brookfield Central [ Recd]
3/22
Rapid Force @ UW-Parkside
10:39.94 Natalie Schudrowitz a 12 Wauwatosa East
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:42.04 Aubrey Roberts a 10 Eau Claire Memorial
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:45.97 Isabel Seidel a 12 University Lake School
6/6
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:46.05 Hannah Owens a 11 Dodgeville-Min Pt.
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:46.40 Kinsey Harmon a 12 Berlin
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:46.63 Kristy Terp a 11 Two Rivers
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:49.97 Khia Kurtenbach a 12 Germantown
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:50.05 Nora Keller a 11 Lourdes Academy
6/6
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:51.31 Sarah Richardson a 12 Kimberly
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:51.95 Liz Mielke a 12 Whitewater
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
10:58.49 Delanney Sinnen a 12 Random Lake
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
11:01.60 Annie Hughes a 9 Arrowhead
5/9
Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
11:02.09 Ally Smith a 11 McFarland
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
11:04.99 Lianna Mack a 9 Sauk Prairie
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
11:07.76 McKenzie Fortier a 12 Osceola
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
11:07.96 Carly Terp a 12 Two Rivers
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
11:08.19 Lauren Farina a 9 Appleton North
5/2
Cardinal Relays @ Middleton
13.67 Damielle Riggins Kenosha Tremper
2014
100 Meter HH
13.67 Danielle Riggins a 12 Kenosha Tremper [D1 Recd]
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
14.16 ToNaya Gulley a 12 Kenosha Tremper
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
14.37 Danielle Kohlwey a 11 Holmen
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
14.75 Sydney Matthew a 12 Milwaukee King
5/21
MPS City Conf @ Pulaski Stad.
14.94 Melissa Kirchoff a 12 Franklin
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
14.96 Meghan Pingel a 10 Lakeside Lutheran
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
14.97 Jen Anderson a 12 Bay Port
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
15.00 Mikaela Grant a 10 Jefferson
5/27
D2 Regional @ Clinton
15.11 Halle Giaimo a 12 Appleton North
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
15.17 Natisha Heideman a 11 GB Southwest
5/27
D1 Regional @ Bay Port
15.26 Kari Schneiss a 11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
15.27 Taylor Weis a 12 Kettle Moraine
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
15.31 Ceanna Soper a 12 Arrowhead [prelims]
5/28
D1 Regional @ Watertown
15.32 Maya Denton a 11 Milwaukee Riverside
5/10
Lady Highlander @ Homestead
15.34 Danielle Weber a 12 Cuba City
5/30
D3 Sectional @ Boscobel
15.35 Miriam Scholl a 12 Kimberly
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
15.38 Ella Pomplun a 11 Cedarburg
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Hamilton
15.38 Madeline Davis a 12 Catholic Memorial [prelims]
5/15
Classic '8' @ Mukwonago
15.40 Liz Markland a 10 GB Notre Dame
5/27
D1 Regional @ Bay Port
15.42 Alisha Harper a 12 Brookfield East
5/20
Greater Metro @ Sussex Ham.
43.04 Valerie Thames Milwaukee Riverside
2013
300 Meter LH
44.12 Alisha Harper a 12 Brookfield East
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
44.29 ToNaya Gulley a 10 Kenosha Tremper
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
44.33 Danielle Kohlwey a 11 Holmen
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
44.81 Ceanna Soper a 12 Arrowhead [Stad Recd]
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
45.05 Mikaela Grant a 10 Jefferson
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
45.09 Jenna Franzwa a 12 Mondovi
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
45.15 Faith Lubner a 9 Reedsville
6/7
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
45.19 Macey Wirkus a 9 Edgar
6/7
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
45.22 Marissa Wendlandt a 12 Muskego
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
45.25 Monique Felix a 11 Sheboygan North
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
45.75 Miriam Scholl a 12 Kimberly
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
45.80 Hannah Sonsalla a 12 Stoughton
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Jsvl Parker
45.83 Addy Baker a 10 Ripon
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
45.86 Madison Ricciardi a 11 Waukesha North
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
45.88 Autumn Ogden a 10 Monona Grove
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Mad. Memorial
45.91 Karina Marchan a 12 Wild Rose
6/7
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
45.93 Kathleen Wartman a 12 Arrowhead
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
45.97 Grace Backes a 12 Arcadia
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Viroqua
45.99 Emma Severson a 11 Columbus
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Viroqua
46.01 Hannah Mertens a 11 Hartford
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
46.02 Milw Bradley Technical
2011
400 Meter Relay
48.34 Milwaukee King a
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
48.44 Wauwatosa West a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
48.63 De Pere a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
48.69 La Crosse Logan a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
48.73 La Crosse Central a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
48.82 Middleton a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.17 Catholic Memorial a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.22 GB Notre Dame a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.28 Wausau West a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.29 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West
49.32 Xavier a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.34 Arrowhead a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.45 West Bend West a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West
49.55 Beloit Memorial a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.60 Brown Deer a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.61 Franklin a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.62 Muskego a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.80 Kenosha Bradford a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.83 Brookfield Central a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
49.91 Hamilton a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Hamilton
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Tech
2008
800 Meter Relay
1:41.61 La Crosse Logan a
6/7
D1 WIAa State Meet Finals
1:41.97 Brookfield East a
6/7
D1 WIAa State Meet Finals
1:42.26 Milwaukee King a
6/7
D1 WIAa State Meet Finals
1:42.61 Wausau West a
6/7
D1 WIAa State Meet Finals
1:42.78 Kenosha Bradford a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
1:42.79 Racine Case a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
1:42.81 Bay Port a
6/7
D1 WIAa State Meet Finals
1:43.12 Wauwatosa West a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ W. Allis Central
1:43.26 Beloit Memorial a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
1:43.27 River Falls a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point
1:43.84 Middleton a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
1:43.84 Nicolet a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Hamilton
1:43.84 West Bend West a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West
1:43.91 Germantown a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
1:43.91 Muskego a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
1:44.05 GB Notre Dame
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
1:44.20 Xavier a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
1:44.22 Lakeside Lutheran a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
1:44.65 Arcadia a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
1:44.74 Appleton North a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:52.82 Milwaukee Riverside
2013
1600 Meter Relay
3:54.67 West Bend West a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:56.34 Whitefish Bay a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Hamilton
3:56.48 Milwaukee Riverside a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:56.57 Middleton a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:56.60 Muskego a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:57.24 Hamilton a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:57.54 Sun Prairie a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:58.26 River Falls a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:59.05 Waukesha West a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
3:59.68 Kimberly a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
3:59.93 Hartford a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West
4:00.19 Franklin a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
4:00.20 Bay Port a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
4:00.63 Neenah a
5/20
Fox Valley Assoc @ Neenah
4:00.77 Arrowhead a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Hamilton
4:01.43 Waupaca a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
4:01.46 GB Notre Dame a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
4:01.46 Racine Horlick a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
4:01.53 Lakeside Lutheran a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Prelims
4:01.53 Wausau West a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Prelims
09:00.42 Neenah
2012
3200 Meter Relay
09:10.97 Neenah a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:16.71 Middleton a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:17.61 West Bend West a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:18.03 Eau Claire Memorial a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:20.07 Bay Port a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:20.87 Sun Prairie a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:22.67 Dodgeville-Min Pt a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:23.23 Franklin a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:23.66 Arrowhead a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:25.15 Berlin a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:28.11 Hortonville a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
09:28.97 Edgewood a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:29.16 Wisconsin Lutheran a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
09:29.20 Chippewa Falls a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:29.61 Lodi a
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:29.73 Kimberly a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
09:30.68 Waukesha West a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:31.08 Whitefish Bay a
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:32.12 St Mary's Springs a
6/6
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
09:32.14 Muskego a
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
49' 04.25 Jesscia Maroszek Seymour
2010
Shot Put
48' 08.00 Kennedy Blahnik 12 Algoma
6/6
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
46' 02.00 Kiley Sabin 12 Slinger
5/8
WLT Relays @ West Bend West
43' 10.25 Katie Taylor 10 Hayward [Sch Recd]
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Bloomer
43' 05.00 Heather Buckler 12 Clinton
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
43' 02.50 JoHannah Theisen 11 Regis
5/6
Cricket Invite @ Fall River
42; 04.50 Andrionna Ellis 12 Milwaukee Lutheran
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
42' 10.50 Stephanie Kostowicz 12 Oak Creek
5/20
Southeast Conf @ Oak Creek
42' 00.00 Sam Noennig 10 Hartford Union
4/5
W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
41' 10.00 Katie Cihlar 11 Wausau West
5/20
Wisconsin Valley @ Merrill
41' 08.00 Kristina Herman 11 Seymour
5/17
Bay Conference @ Denmark
41' 07.50 Annalese Lamke 11 Gale Ettrick Trempealeau
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
41' 06.50 Ania Smith [Sch Recd] 10 Menomonee Indian
3/31
Antigo Indoor Meet
41' 05.00 Kris Lindow 10 Ashwaubenon
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
41' 04.50 Mollie Wedige 11 Cuba City
5/1
Chris Becker @ Cuba City
41' 00.00 Samantha Reilly 12 Sheboygan Falls
4/5
W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
40' 11.50 Kaitlyn Long 12 Monona Grove
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
40' 11.00 Lacey Cousins 10 Beloit Memorial
5/6
Verona @ Beloit
40' 10.75 Courtney Chaney 12 Milwaukee King
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
40' 08.75 Erin Dunning 9 Ashwaubenon
4/10
FRCC West Indoor @ Bay Port
40' 08.00 Jenna Berkevich 11 Horicon
5/15
Marshland Invite @ Mayville
169' 10 Jill Pedretti Verona
1999
Discus
169' 02 Kennedy Blahnik 12 Algoma [Sch Recd]
5/27
D3 Regional @ Hilbert
148' 11 Sam Noennig 10 Hartford Union
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
142' 09 Jasmine Noel 12 Sturgeon Bay
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
142' 07 Josie Schaefer 9 Baraboo
5/2
Baraboo Relays
140' 11 Shianne Fair 12 La Crosse Central
5/2
Cardinal Relays @ Middleton
140' 06 Katy Cihlar 12 Wausau West
5/6
WVC Relays @ DC Everest
140' 02 Kiley Sabin 12 Slinger
5/27
D1 Regional @ Beaver Dam
138' 09 Kayla Pabst 12 St Croix Central
5/20
Dunn-St Croix Conf @ Mondovi
135' 07 Annalese Lemke 11 Gale-Ettrick-Trempl
5/17
Coulee Conference @ Viroqua
133' 11 Mileesha Hamilton 12 Racine Case
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
132' 04 Katie Taylor 10 Hayward
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
131' 09 Holly Houston 10 Madison Memorial
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Mad. Memorial
131' 02 Stephanie Kostowicz 12 Oak Creek
4/15
M' Club Relays @ Mukwonago
130' 05 Heidi Lieffort 11 Colfax
5/13
Colfax Inv
130' 02 Kristina Herman 11 Seymour
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
130' 01 M. E. Dodge 10 East Troy
5/17
Rock Valley Conf @ Clinton
129' 04 Hanna Barton 12 McFarland
5/17
Rock Valley Conf @ Clinton
129' 02 Ania Smith [Sch Recd] 10 Menomonee Indian
5/1
Marion Invite
128' 07 Renee Sladek 12 Merrill
5/13
Wausau City @ Stiehm Stadium
128' 06 Karly Murphy 10 River Falls
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
18' 11.50 Brittany Rusch Wausau East
1994
Long Jump
19' 03.50 Gabby Beauvais 11 Monona Grove
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Mad. Memorial
19' 03.25 Alisha Harper [Meet Recd] 12 Brookfield East [Sch Recd]
5/14
Menomonee Falls Girls Inv.
18' 07.25 Natisha Heideman 11 GB Southwest
5/20
FRCC @ Green Bay Preble
18' 06.00 Sydnee Matthew 12 Milwaukee King
4/5
Milwaukee City @ Milw South
18' 05.00 Amanda Schaefer 12 Kimberly
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
18' 05.00 Jade Nolan 11 Milwaukee Madison
4/5
Milwaukee City @ Milw South
18' 02.75 Angel Malone 11 Milwaukee Riverside
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
18' 02.25 Mikaela Grant 10 Jefferson
5/27
D2 Regional @ Clinton
18' 02.00 Morgan Johnson 12 Hayward [Conf Recd]
5/20
Heart O'North @ NorthWestern
18' 01.50 Nadia Williams 10 Mount Horeb
4/8
Triangular @ Mt Horeb
17' 11.50 Natalie Gottschalk 12 Waukesha South
5/27
D1 Regional @ Kettle Moraine
17' 09.50 Tuyet Nguyen 11 Greenfield
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
17' 09.50 Jerica Kotarek 11 Muskego [Meet Recd]
3/22
Rapid Force @ UW-Parkside
17' 09.00 Kia Smura 12 Shawano Comm.
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
17' 07.50 Jenna Long 11 Bay Port
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
17' 07.50 Amber Pethke 12 New London
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
17' 07.50 Monica Caputa 12 Homestead
3/22
Lake Michigan @ Carthage
17' 07.00 Carly Maves 11 Newman Catholic
6/6
D3 WIAA State Meet Finals
17' 06.75 Bryzena Santos 12 East Troy
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
17' 06.00 Danielle Weber 12 Cuba City
5/30
D3 Sectional @ Boscobel
40' 04.00 Mikayla Robertson Menomonee Falls
2013
Triple Jump
38' 07.50 Natisha Heideman 11 GB Southwest
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
37' 10.00 Alisha Harper 12 Brookfield East
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
37' 09.50 Jerica Kotarak 11 Muskego
3/29
Racine Inv @ UW Parkside
37' 08.25 Jade Nolan 11 Milwaukee Madison
5/6
MPS Relays @ Milw Pulaski
37' 07.50 Kayla Lisowe 12 Chilton
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Freedom
37' 07.00 Hannah Detlaff 10 Eau Claire Memorial
4/15
Chippewa Falls Triangular
37' 06.50 Mariss aWustrack 12 Fond du Lac
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West
37' 06.00 Melissa Kirchoff 12 Franklin
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
37' 03.25 Monique Felix 11 Sheboygan North
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
37' 02.75 Morgan Johnson 12 Hayward [Conf & Sch Recd]
5/20
Heart O'North @ NorthWestern
37' 02.25 Amanda Schaefer 12 Kimberly
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
37' 01.75 Katie Wissing 9 DSHA
5/20
Greater Metro @ Sussex Ham.
37' 00.00 Taylor Weis 12 Kettle Moraine
5/15
Classic '8' @ Mukwonago
36' 11.00 Shante Williams 12 Algoma
5/30
D3 Sectional @ Princeton
36' 11.00 Tuyet Nguyen 11 Greenfield
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
36' 11.00 Kaylahn Jones 11 Madison La Follette
5/6
Jsvl. Parker @ Mad. La Follette
36' 09.25 Alize Souter 0 Milwaukee Vincent
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
36' 08.00 Tatum Houlihan 0 SPASH
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
36' 07.75 Sydnee Matthew 12 Milwauakee King
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
36' 06.75 Kacie Bertrand 12 Chippewa Falls
4/15
Chippewa Falls Triangular
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham Cedarburg
1980
High Jump
5' 08.00 Khadiya Hollingsworth 11 Brookfield East [Sch Recd]
5/30
D1 Sectional @ W. Allis Central
5' 08.00 Tierney Lindner 11 Sun Prairie [Meet Recd]
5/16
Tom Mueller Invite @ Oregon
5' 08.00 Amanda Schaefer 12 Kimberly [W/TFA Recd]
4/5
W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
5' 06.00 Isabella Weekly 11 Tri-County
5/30
D3 Sectional @ Marathon
5' 05.00 Brooke Blazei 9 Martin Luther
6/6
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
5' 05.00 Courtney McKeever 12 Mukwonago
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5' 05.00 Hannah Toye 12 Boscobel [Meet Recd]
5/10
Ginger Morrey Inv @ Riverdale
5' 05.00 Jael Harris a 9 Oshkosh North
5/8
Seymour Invitational
5' 05.00 Michelle Budden 10 Southwestern
4/5
Benton Inv @ UW-Platteville
5' 04.00 Ashley Melvin 10 Hartford Union
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5' 04.00 Steph Plades 11 Mukwonago
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5' 04.00 Megan Hilla 12 Green Bay Preble
6/7
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
5' 04.00 Paige Sommerville 11 Hayward [Sch Recd]
6/6
D2 WIAA State Finals
5' 04.00 Nicole Motkowski 12 Peshtigo
5/30
D2 Sectional @ Freedom
5' 04.00 Vashti Nwagbarocha 11 Pius XI
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
5' 04.00 Faye Bailie 10 Platteville
5/27
D2 Regional @ River Valley
5' 04.00 Monica Caputa 12 Homestead
5/27
D1 Regional @ Cedarburg
5' 04.00 Alexandra Siverling 12 Cadott
5/20
Cloverbelt-West @ EC Memor.
5' 04.00 Sydney Collins 10 Badger
5/20
Southern Lakes @ Westosha C.
5' 04.00 Taylor Stanek 11 Dodgeville-Mineral Pt
5/20
Southwest Wis @ Platteville
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler Wrightstown
2014
Pole Vault
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler 12 Wrightstown [D2 Recd]]
6/7
D2 WIAA State Meet Finals
12' 07.00 Kylie Swiekatowski 10 De Pere
5/27
D1 Regional @ New London
12' 06.00 Taylor Amann 12 Arrowhead
5/2
Badger Inv @ Lake Geneva
12' 00.00 Shaelyn Opichka 10 De Pere
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
12' 00.00 Rayce Albino 11 New Berlin West
5/30
D1 Sectional @ W. Allis Central
11' 06.00 Mandy Sinkler 12 Mukwonago
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
11' 06.00 Rachel Whitefield 12 Ashwaubenon
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
11' 06.00 Elyssa Tracy 12 Homestead
5/27
D1 Regional @ Cedarburg
11' 04.00 Samantha Madrzak [Sch Rec] 12 Menom. Falls [Meet Recd]
5/14
Menomonee Falls Girls Inv.
11' 00.00 McKenna Daulton 12 Hudson
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
11' 00.00 Mackenzie Nuthals 12 Bay Port
5/27
D1 Regional @ Bay Port
11' 00.00 Shophia Schuessler 11 DC Everest
5/27
D1 Regional @ Wausau West
11' 00.00 Erin Conyers 12 Beaver Dam
5/16
Balck Hawk Invoite @ Grafton
10' 11.75 Lily Hayes 12 Whitefish Bay
2/16
USA TF Indoor @ Carthage
10' 09.00 Celina Wanta 12 West Bend West
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West
10' 09.00 Briana Cross 11 Pius XI
5/30
D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran
10' 07.00 Tommie Brenner 11 Reedsburg Area
5/20
Badger-North @ DeForest
10' 06.00 Kayla Goetz 12 Madison Memorial
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
10' 06.00 Karlie Place 12 River Falls
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals
10' 06.00 Hannah Posick 11 Stoughton
6/6
D1 WIAA State Meet Finals

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. There is no distinction made at all about the length of the race.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are listed first that are the same as a HHT time
  • Automatic times in the same tenth take precedence over hand times
  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • FAT /Automatic times are indicated by the 'å' symbol

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com