Week 12: Division 1 Honor Roll List For June 3, 2018

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of May 28 - June 2. Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, June 2, 2018.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | 2018 55mn Events | 2017 55m Events | 2016 55m Events | 2015 55m Events | 2014 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.38 Dezerea Bryant D1 Milw Bradley Technical 2011 100 Meter Dash
11.80 Amari Brown 10 Milw Rufus King 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
11.99 Michaela Pryor 12 Waukesha North 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.02 Destiny Huven 11 Nicolet [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.04 Makayla Jackson 11 Milw Rufus King 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.08 Lexi Romero 12 Brookfield Central 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.08 Ja'Cey Simmons 11 Wauwatosa West [Sch Rec] 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.13 Ali Dorn 11 Monona Grove 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.16 Camarii Tellis 10 Milw Rufus King 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.18 Grace Matzke 12 De Pere 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.22 Sofia Naranjo-Mata 11 River Falls 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.26 Scarlet Egwuonwu 11 Oregon 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
12.29 Brooklyn Schvinck 12 1 Reedsburg Area 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.29 Kary Petricka 11 2 Eau Claire North 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.32 Alaina Holt 11 Oak Creek 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.35 Maddy Troy 10 Kenosha Tremper 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.41 Jadin O'Brien 10 DSHA 5/15 Greater Metro @ Tosa West
12.44 Brooke Jaworski 11 Wausau West [HHT] 5/01 WVC True Team @ DC Everest
12.45 Payton Hanselman 11 Neenah 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.45 Jetta Mays 9 Wauwatosa East 4/23 Wisconsin Lutheran Inv.
12.46 Maddie Frey 12 Waukesha West 5/10 Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago
23.01 Dezerea Bryant   Milw Bradley Technical 2011 200 Meter Dash
23.76 Amari Brown 10 Milw Rufus King 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.46 Brooklyn Schyvinck 12 Reedsburg [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.49 Ali Dorn 11 Monona Grove 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.51 Jetta Mays 9 Wauwatosa East 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.59 Ja'Cey Simmons 11 Wauwatosa West 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.79 Grace Matzke 12 De Pere 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.79 Maya McWilliams 12 Whitefish Bay 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.80 Brooke Jaworski 11 Wausau West 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
24.96 Scarlet Egwuonwu 11 Oregon 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
25.00 Savannah Balcerak 10 Muskego 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.00 Lexi Romero 12 Brookfield Central 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.16 Lexi LeFever 12 Hudson 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.16 Alexis Jackson 12 Oregon 5/15 Badger South Conf @ Monroe
25.18 Maddy Troy 10 Kenosah Tremper 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.32 Maggie Tienor 11 Kaukauna 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.35 Maddie Frey 12 Waukesha West 5/10 Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago
25.38 Kelonya Edwards 10 Ashwaubenon 5/15 Fox River Classic @ Pulaski
25.42 Kayla Vogt 12 Arrowhead 5/10 Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago
25.48 Alexis Hunter 10 Menomonee Falls 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.49 Emily Dawidowich 11 Manitowoc Lincoln 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
53.71 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2017 400 Meter Run
0:53.75 Brooke Jaworski 11 Wausau West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:54.78 Ali Dorn 11 Monona Grove 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:55.45 Brooklyn Schyvinck 12 Reedsburg 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:55.68 Maddie Frey 12 Waukesha West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.10 Amari Brown 10 Milw Rufus King 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
0:56.22 Kayla Vogt 12 Arrowhead 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.40 Arianna Mansavage 12 Fort Atkinson 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.81 Clare Pitcher 10 Franklin 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.26 Jadin O'Brien 10 DSHA 4/7 W/TFA Indoor Chmp @ UW-W
0:57.28 Destiny Tomlin 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
0:57.37 Savanah Balcerak 10 Muskego 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.47 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 9 West Bend West 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:57.53 Reegan Schmidt 11 DSHA 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
0:57.63 Grace Matzke 12 De Pere 5/15 Fox River Classic @ Pulaski
0:57.73 Mara Schroeder 12 Ashwaubenon 5/15 Fox River Classic @ Pulaski
0:57.76 Haleigh Reindl 12 Waterford 5/15 Southern Lakes @ Elkhorn
0:57.79 Krista Baumgartner 11 Neenah 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.91 Whitney Thomas 10 Franklin 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
0:58.35 Natalie McNeal 10 Germantown 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
0:58.45 Nicole Buchinger 12 Kaukauna 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
2:09.22 Camille Davre   Whitefish Bay 2015 800 Meter Run
2:09.66 Haleigh Reindl 12 Waterford 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:13.81 Becca Langer 12 Waukesha West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:13.92 Clare Pitcher 10 Franklin 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.33 Makaila Groves 11 Slinger 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.61 Grace Dargiewicz 12 Waukesha South 5/04 Demon Inv. @ Burlington
2:17.34 Lydia Malecek 9 Onalaska 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:17.38 Anna Schueth 11 Arrowhead 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
2:17.66 Sage Wagner 11 Ashwaubenon 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
2:17.74 Meghan Scott 12 DSHA 3/24 Racine Inv @ UW-Parkside
2:18.35 Leah Remiker 10 Verona Area 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:18.45 Brooke Studnicki 11 Waukesha West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:18.58 Lauren Konkol 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
2:18.68 Sarah Eberle 9 DSHA 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
2:19.06 Riley Hansen 12 Kenosha Tremper 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
2:19.12 Krista Baumgartner 11 Neenah 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:19.49 Maddie Hyland 10 SPASH 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
2:19.69 Mason Kalander 12 Holmen 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
2:19.74 Alexis Reichardt 12 Port Washington 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
2:19.88 Alyx Evans 12 Hartford Union 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
2:20.32 Michelle Hirsch 12 Brookfield Central 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Brk Central
4:43.20 Brooke Novak   Kaukauna 2001 1600 Meter Run
4:53.51 Peyton Sippy 12 Janesville Craig 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:55.09 Kate Jochims 11 Muskego 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:59.74 Becca Langer 12 Waukesha West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:00.66 Kate Sperka 9 Muskego 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:02.72 Anna Fauske 9 Kaukauna 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:04.53 Mary Rose Flood 12 Appleton North 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:05.15 Katie Rose Blachowicz 12 Sun Prairie 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:05.71 Leane Willemse 9 Homestead 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:05.81 Reagan Hoopes 11 Waunakee 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:06.80 Brittany Helm 10 Muskego 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:07.52 Clara Welhouse 12 Green Bay Southwest 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:08.22 Megan Scott 12 DSHA 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
5:09.01 Grace Dargiewicz 12 Waukesha South 5/10 Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago
5:09.37 Leah Neustedter 12 Brookfield Central 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
5:10.59 Sami Stieve 11 Germantown 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
5:12.31 Haleigh Reindl 12 Waterford 4/21 Red Devil Invite @ K Bradford
5:13.77 Maddie Thompson 11 Sun Prairie 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
5:13.89 Carolyn Troutman 12 Hamilton 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
5:14.11 Autumn Dushack 10 Sun Prairie 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
5:15.59 Kora Malacek 9 Onalaska 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
10:13.68 Aubrey Roberts   Eau Claire Memorial 2016 3200 Meter Run
10:42.01 Peyton Sippy 12 Janesville Craig 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:47.07 Kate Jochims 11 Muskego 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:54.14 Anna Fauske 9 Kaukauna 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:54.24 Katie Rose Blachowicz 12 Sun Prairie 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:58.54 Kora Malacek 9 Onalaska 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:10.57 Brooke Edwardson 9 Kimberly 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:13.39 Reagan Hoopes 11 Waunakee 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:15.54 Taya Herrera 11 Waukesha South 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Brk Central
11:16.95 Maddie Thompson 11 Sun Prairie 4/20 Sun Prairie Invitational
11:17.84 Meghan Scott 12 DSHA 4/23 Wisconsin Lutheran Inv.
11:18.21 Sami Stieve 11 Germantown 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
11:19.81 Autumn Dushack 10 Sun Prairie 4/20 Sun Prairie Invitational
11:21.51 Rachel Ball 10 Hudson 5/15 Big Rivers Conf at Menomonie
11:22.75 Zoe Goodmanson 11 Pewaukee 5/04 Steinke Laser Inv @ Kettle Mor.
11:22.77 Abby Mauermann 12 Brookfield Central 4/23 Wisconsin Lutheran Inv.
11:23.43 Amalia Malacek 9 Onalaska 4/6 Stout Elite HS Meet @ UW-S
11:23.94 Allyssa Reeves 11 Waukesha West 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
11:24.19 Olivia Huck 9 Brookfield East 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
11:24.48 Mara Bajic 12 Kettle Moraine 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @ WA Central
11:24.68 Madison Taylor 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
13.67 Danielle Riggins   Kenosha Tremper 2014 100 Meter HH
14.19 Alexis Jackson 12 Oregon 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
14.26 Destiny Huven 11 Nicolet [Sch Recd] 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
14.56 Brooklyn Blackburn 11 Wauwatosa East 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
14.64 Bailee Dierks 11 Hudson 5/15 Big Rivers Conf at Menomonie
15.14 Jada Schuh 12 Sun Prairie [HHT] 5/01 Wild Card Invite @ Sun Prairie
15.19 Grace Baumann 12 West Bend West 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.20 Ellie Johnson 9 Kettle Moraine 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.25 Madelyn Hedrington 12 Chippewa Falls 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
15.27 Chrissy Hughes 10 Milton 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
15.28 Kynnedi Malone 9 Nicolet 5/10 Menomonee Falls Invite
15.33 Ryann Porter 10 Janesville Parker 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
15.38 Renee Hinchcliffe 11 1 SPASH 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
15.38 Enne' Burton 12 2 Wausau East 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
15.44 Kayla Crump 12 Wauwatosa West 5/15 Greater Metro @ Tosa West
15.48 Sydney Armijo 12 Green Bay Preble 5/15 Fox River Classic @ Pulaski
15.50 Madelyne Rossmann 11 Kenosha Bradford 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.52 Brooke Crosby 9 Sun Prairie 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.60 Charis Riebe 10 Wauwatosa West 5/15 Greater Metro @ Tosa West
15.62 Grace Tempesta 12 Racine Horlick 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.64 Aubriue Goirski 10 Green Bay Preble 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
41.40 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2018 300 Meter LH
41.40 Brooke Jaworski [D1 Recd] 11 Wausau West [Sch Recd] 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
42.56 Jadin O'Brien 10 DSHA 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
42.80 Alexis Jackson 12 Oregon 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
44.97 Carly Burlingame 12 1 Waukesha North 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
44.97 Kayla Crump 12 2 Wauwatosa West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
45.11 Sarah Edwards 12 Arrowhead 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.29 Bailee Dierks 11 Hudson 5/15 Big Rivers Conf at Menomonie
45.57 Madelyn LaBorde 12 Mount Horeb/Barneveld 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.66 Sierra Thuecks 9 Hartford Union 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.86 Akili Pleas-Carnie 10 Milw Rufus King 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
46.05 Madelyn Hedrington 12 Chippewa Falls 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.11 Grace Baumann 12 West Bend West 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
46.16 Lainey Lipschultz 10 Appleton East 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.23 Brooke McDowell 11 Fond du Lac 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.28 Jada Schuh 12 Sun Prairie 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.28 Elizabeth Missiaen 11 Muskego 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
46.66 Enne' Burton 12 Wausau East 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
46.82 Gabby Green 12 New Berlin Eisenhower 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
46.87 Grace Tempesta 12 Racine Horlick 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
47.16 Ellie Johnson 9 Kettle Moraine 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
46.02 Milw Bradley Technical     2011 400 Meter Relay
47.87 Nicolet   [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.24 Oshkosh West     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.27 Milwaukee Rufus King     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.70 Oak Creek     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
48.82 Hamilton     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
48.90 Kenosha Tremper     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.04 River Falls     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.08 DSHA     5/2 GMC Relays @Brk Central
49.10 Appleton North     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.18 West Bend West     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.19 Wisconsin Lutheran     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
49.21 Hudson     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.42 West De Pere     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.45 Middleton     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.48 Madison Memorial     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.60 Oconomowoc     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
49.72 Waterford     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
49.78 Brookfield East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
49.81 Green Bay Preble     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.92 Kenosha Indian Trail     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Tech     2008 800 Meter Relay
1:41.28 Hamilton     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:41.29 Milwaukee Rufus King     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
1:41.72 Oregon     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:42.67 West Bend West     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:42.70 Hudson     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:43.26 Wauwatosa East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
1:43.33 Waukesha North     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:43.57 Kimberly     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:44.01 Whitefish Bay     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
1:44.13 Madison Memorial     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.26 Wisconsin Lutheran     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.28 Racine Horlick     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.46 Whitefish Bay     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.56 Brookfield East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
1:44.63 River Falls     5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Superior
1:44.69 Pulaski     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.72 Oshkosh West     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
1:44.80 Waunakee     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.92 Eau Claire North     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
1:44.99 Kenosha Indian Trail     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:50.75 Wausau West     2016 1600 Meter Relay
3:55.42 Arrowhead     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:55.76 Waukesha West     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:56.45 Hamilton     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:58.48 West Bend West     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:58.49 Waunakee     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:58.84 Wausau West     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:58.88 River Falls     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:59.37 Madison Memorial     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
3:59.46 Brookfield East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
3:59.55 DSHA     5/2 GMC Relays @Brk Central
3:59.75 Franklin     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:59.95 Wauwatosa East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
4:00.39 Waterford     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
4:01.06 Middleton     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
4:01.42 Appleton North     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:01.60 Germantown     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
4:02.73 Kenosha Bradford     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:02.92 Kaukauna     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:03.57 Neenah     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
4:03.79 Hudson     5/04 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
09:00.42 Neenah   2012 3200 Meter Relay
09:09.54 Waukesha West     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:13.35 Muskego     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:19.15 Brookfield Central     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:25.17 Appleton North     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:27.14 Waterford     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:27.14 Waukesha South     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
09:28.39 Onalaska     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:29.90 Arrowhead     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:33.03 Homestead     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:33.35 Hamilton     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:34.31 Madison Memorial     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
09:34.34 Sun Prairie     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
09:36.23 Slinger     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:38.00 Kimberly     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
09:38.51 Brookfield East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
09:42.62 Middleton     5/14 Big 8 Conf @ Lussier Stad, Mad
09:46.80 Monona Grove     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:47.28 Beaver Dam     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:47.33 SPASH     4/27 Panther Invite @ SPASH
09:47.65 Ashwaubenon     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
49' 04.25 Jesscia Maroszek Seymour 2010 Shot Put
45' 05.00 Jenna Dankert 12 Oak Creek 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
43' 05.00 Dacoda Zimmerman 12 Racine Horlick 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
43' 03.75 Julia Hartwig 11 Janesvillel Parker [Sch Recd] 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
42' 05.00 Abbi Stafslien-Dumale 12 La Crosse Central 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
42' 02.00 Kassie Wicherski 11 Waukesha North 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
41' 10.00 Natalie Rouse 12 Brookfield East 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
41' 09.00 Ratka Karac 11 Greenfield 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
41' 06.25 Alyssa Rivest 12 Watertown 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
41' 06.00 Regan Appleby 12 Eau Claire Memorial 5/08 Eau Claire City @ EC North
41' 01.50 Lizzy Cagle 12 Brookfield East 5/07 Throwdown In Madcity @ Mem
40' 09.75 Reette Thorns 10 Madison Memorial 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
39' 08.50 Lauren Lietzke 12 Appleton West 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Kimberly
39' 07.00 Rachel Moldenhauer 10 Watertown 3/31 Watertown Indoor Invite
39' 03.50 Elizabeth Sauk 12 Sun Prairie 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
39' 01.25 Micky Barrette 12 Mukwoanago 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
38' 11.25 Tabitha Wechlo 11 Germantown 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
38' 10.50 Jayda Chandler 9 Waukesha West 5/10 Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago
38' 10.25 Elliei Olson 12 Onalaska 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Baraboo
38' 08.00 Vanessa Uitenbrock 10 Kaukauna 5/01 FVA Quad @ Kaukauna
38' 06.50 Ellen McCorkle 12 Oregon 4/30 Badger Quad @ Stoughton
169' 10 Jill Pedretti   Verona 1999 Discus
154' 11 Natalie Mohring 12 DC Everest 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
138' 10 Danni Langseth 9 DC Everest 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
137' 05 Cece Huhn 11 Plymouth 5/15 East Central Conf @ Berlin
135' 01 Lauren Lietzke 12 Appleton West 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
133' 03 Jenna Dankert 12 Oak Creek 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
131' 01 Mackenzie Monty 11 New London 5/03 Waupaca Vic Tree Invitational
129' 11 Mia Ketelhohn 11 Cedarburg 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
128' 11 Maisie Gelhar 10 DC Everset 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
127' 01 Kamry Lindsey 9 Appleton West 5/24 D1 WIAA Sec.@Ashwaubenon
125' 08 Alyssa Rivest 12 Watertown 5/15 Badger South Conf @ Monroe
125' 06 Nadia Ougayour 10 Marshfield 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
125' 03 Julia hartwig 11 Janesville Parker 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
124' 03 Cynthia Rosales 10 Madison Memorial 5/07 Throwdown In Madcity @ Mem
123' 10 Micky Barrette 12 Mukwonago 5/22 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Ken Bradford
123' 03 Kaitlyn Schroeder 11 Kimberly 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
122' 10 Hailey Brodhagen 11 Mukwonago 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
122' 09 Lydia Albrecht 11 Kaukauna 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Kimberly
122' 05 Courtney Oomens 12 Badger 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
122' 05 Kylee Jostad 12 Holmen 5/08 Onalaska Invitational
121' 02 Alexis Johnson 11 Baraboo 5/01 Mt Horeb/Barneveld Quad
19' 08.50 J Nolan/A Brown   Milw Madison/Wauk Sou 15/17 Long Jump
19' 09.75 Armoni Brown 12 Waukesha South 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
19' 04.50 Makayla Jackson 11 Milw Rufus King 1/13 AAU Nor. @ Rockford, IL
19' 02.00 Jadin O'Brien 10 DSHA 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
19' 00.25 Kiara Lee 11 Madison La Follette 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
18' 11.50 Tyra Turner 12 Madison La Follette 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
18' 11.00 Brooke Jaworski 11 Wausau West [Sch recd] 5/08 Wausau Cty @ Wausau West
18' 07.00 Alexis Jackson 12 Oregon 5/15 Badger South Conf @ Monroe
18' 06.00 Trinity Moore 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
18' 06.00 Madeline Troy 10 Kenosha Tremper 5/05 Lady Highlander @ Homestead
18' 06.00 Lexi LeFever 12 Hudson 4/28 Knights Of Columbus @ UW-L
18' 05.25 CaMarii Tellis 10 Milw Rufus King 1/13 AAU Nor. @ Rockford, IL
18' 03.00 Gabrialla Johnson 11 SPASH 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
18' 02.00 Lexi Romero 12 Brookfield Central 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
18' 01.50 Alicia Jones 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
18' 00.50 Nadia Vo 10 Franklin 4/07 W/TFA Indoor Chmp @ UW-W
18' 00.25 Meg Bryan 12 Marshfield 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
18' 00.00 Kary Petricka 11 Eau Claire North 5/15 Big Rivers Conf at Menomonie
17' 10.00 Jada Schuh 12 Sun Prairie 5/01 Wild Card Invite @ Sun Prairie
17' 09.25 Madison Williams 11 West Allis Central 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
17' 08.00 Kaylee Olson 10 West De Pere 3/29 Red Hawk Invite @ Ripon Col.
40' 04.00 Mikayla Robertson   Menomonee Falls 2013 Triple Jump
40' 08.00 Armoni Brown 12 Waukesha South 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
40' 00.25 Kiara Lee 11 Madison La Follette 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
39' 11.50 Tyra Turner 12 Madison La Follette 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
38' 01.00 Nicole Buchinger 12 Kaukauna 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
37' 07.00 Kady Kochendorfer 12 Hudson 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
37' 06.50 Ryann Porter 10 Janesville Parker [Sch Recd] 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
37' 05.75 Tyra Boettcher 12 Menomonie 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
37' 05.00 Jennifer McGinnis 12 Middleton 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 04.25 Adaline Powell 10 Kimberly 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
37' 00.75 Aubrie Gorski 10 Green Bay preble 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
37' 00.00 Miracle Varnell 12 Kenosha Tremper 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
36' 11.50 Sofia Naranjo Mata 11 River Falls 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
36' 11.00 Sitori Tanin 10 Middleton 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 11.00 Alicia Jones 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 5/08 Kenosha Cnty @ Bradford HS
36' 09.00 Kaylee Patnode 11 South Milwaukee 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
36' 08.50 Isabella Rosa 11 Brookfield East 5/2 GMC Relays @Brk Central
36' 08.00 Hayden Simons 12 Cedarburg 5/15 North Shore @West Bend East
36' 06.25 Grace Mandick 10 Arrowhead 4/07 Classic 8 Indoor @ UW-Park.
36' 06.00 Gabrialla Johnson 11 SPASH 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
36' 04.25 Meg Bryan 12 Marshfield 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Wausau East
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham   Cedarburg 1980 High Jump
5' 06.00 Annie Guerrero 12 1 West Bend East 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 06.00 Sophee Mink 11 2 DeForest 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 06.00 Emily Scott 12 3 Kimberly 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 05.00 Elise Goetzinger 10 1 Mount Horeb/Barneveld 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
5' 05.00 Katie Chesebro 11 2 Milton 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
5' 05.00 Abby Belschner 11 Cedarburg 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
5' 05.00 Riley Kindt 10 Brookfield East 5/10 Menomonee Falls Invite
5' 05.00 Ella Meeuwsen 9 Bay Port 5/08 Marinette Invitational
5' 05.00 Hannah Kruckman 10 Sauk Prairie 5/07 Baraboo Quad
5' 04.00 Nadia Vo 10 Franklin 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Aliza VanDen Elzen 11 Hortonville 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Leilani Kapinus 10 Madison Memorial 6/02 ]\\
5' 04.00 Samantha Serak 12 Wilmot Union 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Breanna Weigman 12 1 Wauwatosa West 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
5' 04.00 Abi Stevens 11 2 WA Nathan Hale 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
5' 04.00 Sitori Tanin 10 Middleton 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
5' 04.00 Cece Huhn 11 Plymouth 5/04 Vanderpan @ Sheboygan Falls
5' 03.00 Maddie Harrison 12 Muskego 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
5' 03.00 Skyler Miller 11 Reedsburg Area 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
5' 03.00 Hannah Bounds 12 Union Grove 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
12' 07.00 Kylie Swiekatowski   De Pere 2016 Pole Vault
12' 08.00 Olivia Fabry 11 De Pere 3/26 Oshkosh LG Schools @ UW-O
12' 07.00 Hailey Orlowski 12 Wisconsin Lutheran [PR] 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
12' 00.00 Grace Kowalkowski 11 De Pere 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
12' 00.00 Rachel Seraphine 12 Hamilton 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
12' 00.00 Olivia Mabry 12 Bay Port 5/04 Demerit Invite @ Bay Port HS
11' 09.00 Sara DeGroot 12 Kimberly 5/01 FVA Quad @ Kaukauna
11' 09.00 Tia Dorshorst 12 Wisconsin Rapids 3/22 Spartan Inv @ UW-Oshkosh
11' 06.00 Olivia Bright 12 Wausau West 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11' 06.00 Kate Watson 12 New Berlin Eisenhower 5/15 Woodland Conf @ South Milw
11' 06.00 Ashley O'Connell 11 Sun Prairie 5/14 Big 8 Conf @ Lussier Stad, Mad
11' 03.00 Dana Hermann 12 Oconomowoc 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
11' 03.00 Isabella Nuck 12 Oak Creek 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ South. Milw.
11' 00.00 Nyssa Zuehls 10 Wilmot Union 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11' 00.00 Gracie Holland 10 Marshfield 5/22 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Wausau East
11' 00.00 Samantha Krueger 12 River Falls 5/15 Big Rivers Conf at Menomonie
11' 00.00 Carly Burligame 12 Waukesha North 5/10 Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago
10' 09.00 Morganne Shorey 10 DC Everest 5/05 Lady Highlander @ Homestead
10' 06.00 Jasmine Scekic 12 1 Racine Case 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 06.00 Emma Newman 12 2 Hudson 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 06.00 Mia Hughes 11 3 Brookfield East 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com