Week 12: All Division Honor Roll List For June 3, 2018

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of May 28- June 2. Results as of 8:00 PM, June 2, 2018.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | 2018 55mn Events | 2017 55m Events | 2016 55m Events | 2015 55m Events | 2014 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.38 Dezerea Bryant D1 Milw Bradley Technical 2011 100 Meter Dash
11.80 Amari Brown 10 Milw Rufus King 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
11.98 Maddy Pietz [D2 Recd] 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
11.99 Michaela Pryor 12 Waukesha North 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.02 Destiny Huven 11 Nicolet [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.04 Makayla Jackson 11 Milw Rufus King 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.08 Lexi Romero 12 Brookfield Central 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.08 Ja'Cey Simmons 11 Wauwatosa West [Sch Rec] 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.13 Ali Dorn 11 Monona Grove 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.16 Camarii Tellis 10 Milw Rufus King 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.18 Grace Matzke 12 De Pere 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.20 Louisa Marxen 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
12.22 Sofia Naranjo-Mata 11 River Falls 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.25 Tatum Straw 11 Cath. Memorial [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.26 Scarlet Egwuonwu 11 Oregon 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
12.29 Brooklyn Schvinck 12 1 Reedsburg Area 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.29 Kary Petricka 11 2 Eau Claire North 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.30 Julianne Barkholz 12 Newman Catholic 5/22 D3 WIAA Reg. @ Newman Cath
12.32 Alaina Holt 11 Oak Creek 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.33 Vanessa Laundrie 10 Xavier 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
12.35 Maddy Troy 10 Kenosha Tremper 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
23.01 Dezerea Bryant   Milw Bradley Technical 2011 200 Meter Dash
23.76 Amari Brown 10 Milw Rufus King 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.46 Brooklyn Schyvinck 12 Reedsburg [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.49 Ali Dorn 11 Monona Grove 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.51 Jetta Mays 9 Wauwatosa East 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.59 Ja'Cey Simmons 11 Wauwatosa West 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.79 Grace Matzke 12 De Pere 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.79 Maya McWilliams 12 Whitefish Bay 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.80 Brooke Jaworski 11 Wausau West 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
24.96 Scarlet Egwuonwu 11 Oregon 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
25.00 Savannah Balcerak 10 Muskego 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.00 Lexi Romero 12 Brookfield Central 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.05 Tatum Straw 11 Cath. Memorial [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.16 Lexi LeFever 12 Hudson 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.16 Alexis Jackson 12 Oregon 5/15 Badger South Conf @ Monroe
25.18 Maddy Troy 10 Kenosah Tremper 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.28 Julianne Barkholz 12 Newman Catholic 6/01 WIAA D3 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.32 Maggie Tienor 11 Kaukauna 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.35 Maddie Frey 12 Waukesha West 5/10 Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago
25.38 Kelonya Edwards 10 Ashwaubenon 5/15 Fox River Classic @ Pulaski
25.40 Madee Harding 12 Brodhead/Juda 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
53.71 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2017 400 Meter Run
0:53.75 Brooke Jaworski 11 Wausau West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:54.78 Ali Dorn 11 Monona Grove 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:55.45 Brooklyn Schyvinck 12 Reedsburg 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:55.68 Maddie Frey 12 Waukesha West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.10 Amari Brown 10 Milw Rufus King 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
0:56.22 Kayla Vogt 12 Arrowhead 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.32 Julianne Barkholz 12 Newman Catholic 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.40 Arianna Mansavage 12 Fort Atkinson 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.70 Makaylee Kuhn 11 Hilbert/Stockbridge 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.81 Clare Pitcher 10 Franklin 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.91 Maddy Pietz 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:56.99 Hannah Constable 10 Johnson Creek 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.26 Jadin O'Brien 10 DSHA 4/7 W/TFA Indoor Chmp @ UW-W
0:57.28 Destiny Tomlin 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
0:57.37 Savanah Balcerak 10 Muskego 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.47 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 9 West Bend West 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:57.50 Madee Harding 12 Brodhead/Juda 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.53 Reegan Schmidt 11 DSHA 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
0:57.63 Grace Matzke 12 De Pere 5/15 Fox River Classic @ Pulaski
0:57.73 Mara Schroeder 12 Ashwaubenon 5/15 Fox River Classic @ Pulaski
2:09.22 Camille Davre   Whitefish Bay 2015 800 Meter Run
2:09.66 Haleigh Reindl 12 Waterford 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:13.81 Becca Langer 12 Waukesha West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:13.92 Clare Pitcher 10 Franklin 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.33 Makaila Groves 11 Slinger 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.61 Grace Dargiewicz 12 Waukesha South 5/04 Demon Inv. @ Burlington
2:16.68 Hannah Constable 10 Johnson Creek 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:17.34 Lydia Malecek 9 Onalaska 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:17.37 Brynlee Nelson 9 Fennimore 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:17.38 Anna Schueth 11 Arrowhead 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
2:17.66 Sage Wagner 11 Ashwaubenon 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
2:17.74 Meghan Scott 12 DSHA 3/24 Racine Inv @ UW-Parkside
2:18.35 Leah Remiker 10 Verona Area 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:18.45 Brooke Studnicki 11 Waukesha West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:18.58 Lauren Konkol 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
2:18.61 Jillian Weston 11 Viroqua 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
2:18.68 Sarah Eberle 9 DSHA 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
2:18.73 Aubrey Anderson 10 Lakeland Union 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:18.82 Allyson Nelson 12 Brookwood 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:18.92 Marissa Ellenbecker 10 Edgar 5/07 Dr H. A. Schultz Inv @ Edgar
2:18.99 Caitlin Link 12 Edgewood 5/01 Madison City @ Lussier Stad.
4:43.20 Brooke Novak   Kaukauna 2001 1600 Meter Run
4:53.51 Peyton Sippy 12 Janesville Craig 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:55.09 Kate Jochims 11 Muskego 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:59.74 Becca Langer 12 Waukesha West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:00.20 Dana Feyen 11 G.E.T. 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:00.66 Kate Sperka 9 Muskego 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:01.04 Leah Kralovetz 11 Denmark 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:02.65 Jillian Weston 11 Viroqua 5/12 Coulee Conf @ Gale-Ettrick-Tre
5:02.72 Anna Fauske 9 Kaukauna 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:04.53 Mary Rose Flood 12 Appleton North 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:05.15 Katie Rose Blachowicz 12 Sun Prairie 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:05.71 Leane Willemse 9 Homestead 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:05.81 Reagan Hoopes 11 Waunakee 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:06.80 Brittany Helm 10 Muskego 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:07.52 Clara Welhouse 12 Green Bay Southwest 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:08.22 Megan Scott 12 DSHA 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
5:09.01 Grace Dargiewicz 12 Waukesha South 5/10 Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago
5:09.37 Leah Neustedter 12 Brookfield Central 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
5:10.59 Sami Stieve 11 Germantown 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
5:10.92 Ashley Peterson 10 Lakeland Union 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:11.10 Sarah Niehueser 12 Winnebago Lutheran Acad 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:11.48 Allie Woodward   GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:36.06 Dana Feyen 11 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:42.01 Peyton Sippy 12 Janesville Craig 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:47.07 Kate Jochims 11 Muskego 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:53.55 Leah Kralovetz 11 Denmark 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:54.14 Anna Fauske 9 Kaukauna 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:54.24 Katie Rose Blachowicz 12 Sun Prairie 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:58.54 Kora Malacek 9 Onalaska 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:10.57 Brooke Edwardson 9 Kimberly 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:13.39 Reagan Hoopes 11 Waunakee 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:13.66 Lauren Vosters 11 Freedom 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:14.37 Olivia Moll 12 St Croix Central 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:15.54 Taya Herrera 11 Waukesha South 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Brk Central
11:16.95 Maddie Thompson 11 Sun Prairie 4/20 Sun Prairie Invitational
11:17.84 Meghan Scott 12 DSHA 4/23 Wisconsin Lutheran Inv.
11:18.21 Sami Stieve 11 Germantown 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
11:19.48 Marissa Ellenbecker 10 Edgar 6/01 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:19.81 Autumn Dushack 10 Sun Prairie 4/20 Sun Prairie Invitational
11:19.96 Ashley Peterson 10 Lakeland Union 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:20.33 Elise Large 12 Ozaukee 6/01 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:21.51 Rachel Ball 10 Hudson 5/15 Big Rivers Conf at Menomonie
13.67 Danielle Riggins   Kenosha Tremper 2014 100 Meter HH
14.19 Alexis Jackson 12 Oregon 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
14.26 Destiny Huven 11 Nicolet [Sch Recd] 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
14.56 Brooklyn Blackburn 11 Wauwatosa East 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
14.64 Bailee Dierks 11 Hudson 5/15 Big Rivers Conf at Menomonie
14.77 Brooke Livingston 11 Adams-Friendship 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
14.87 Mackenzie Heyroth 11 Lodi 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
14.95 Allysin Booth 11 Clintonville 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
15.00 Emma Lawrence 12 BSMS [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D3 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.14 Jada Schuh 12 Sun Prairie [HHT] 5/01 Wild Card Invite @ Sun Prairie
15.17 Julia Pokorny 12 Shell Lake 5/21 D3 WIAA Reg. @ Frederic
15.19 Grace Baumann 12 West Bend West 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.20 Ellie Johnson 9 Kettle Moraine 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.25 Madelyn Hedrington 12 Chippewa Falls 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
15.27 Chrissy Hughes 10 Milton 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
15.28 Stephanie Brauner 12 Black River Falls 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.28 Kynnedi Malone 9 Nicolet 5/10 Menomonee Falls Invite
15.29 Emily Hottinger 12 Jefferson 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.33 Ryann Porter 10 Janesville Parker 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
15.33 Hannah Zastrow 10 Spencer 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
15.38 Xana Leum 11 Viroqua 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
41.40 Brooke jaworski   Wausau West] 2018 300 Meter LH
41.40 Brooke Jaworski [D1 Recd] 11 Wausau West [Sch Recd] 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
42.56 Jadin O'Brien 10 DSHA 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
42.80 Alexis Jackson 12 Oregon 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
44.60 Emma Lawrence 12 BSMS [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D3 Prelims @ UW-Lax
44.83 Brooke Livingston 11 Adams-Friendship 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
44.97 Carly Burlingame 12 1 Waukesha North 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
44.97 Kayla Crump 12 2 Wauwatosa West 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
45.11 Sarah Edwards 12 Arrowhead 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.29 Bailee Dierks 11 Hudson 5/15 Big Rivers Conf at Menomonie
45.51 Paige Norrbom 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
45.57 Madelyn LaBorde 12 Mount Horeb/Barneveld 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.66 Sierra Thuecks 9 Hartford Union 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.86 Akili Pleas-Carnie 10 Milw Rufus King 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
45.91 Mariah Kahl 12 Wisconsin Hts/Barneveld 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
46.05 Madelyn Hedrington 12 Chippewa Falls 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.11 Grace Baumann 12 West Bend West 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
46.14 Mackenzie Heyroth 11 Lodi 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
46.16 Lainey Lipschultz 10 Appleton East 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.23 Brooke McDowell 11 Fond du Lac 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.28 Jada Schuh 12 Sun Prairie 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.02 Milw Bradley Technical     2011 400 Meter Relay
47.87 Nicolet   [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.24 Oshkosh West     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.27 Milwaukee Rufus King     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.70 Oak Creek     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
48.82 Hamilton     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
48.87 Xavier     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
48.90 Kenosha Tremper     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.98 Fox Valley Lutheran     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.04 River Falls     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.08 DSHA     5/2 GMC Relays @Brk Central
49.10 Appleton North     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.18 West Bend West     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.19 Wisconsin Lutheran     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
49.21 Hudson     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.42 Catholic Memorial     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.42 West De Pere     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.45 Middleton     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.48 Madison Memorial     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.60 Oconomowoc     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
49.72 Waterford     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Tech     2008 800 Meter Relay
1:41.28 Hamilton     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:41.29 Milwaukee Rufus King     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
1:41.72 Oregon     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:42.67 West Bend West     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:42.70 Hudson     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:43.13 Catholic Memorial     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:43.26 Wauwatosa East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
1:43.33 Waukesha North     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:43.57 Kimberly     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
1:44.01 Whitefish Bay     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
1:44.13 Madison Memorial     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.24 Wittenberg-Birnamwood     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.26 Wisconsin Lutheran     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.28 Racine Horlick     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.46 Whitefish Bay     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.56 Brookfield East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
1:44.63 River Falls     5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Superior
1:44.69 Pulaski     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.72 Oshkosh West     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
1:44.80 Waunakee     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:50.75 Wausau West     2016 1600 Meter Relay
3:54.94 Wittenberg-Birnamwood     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:55.42 Arrowhead     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:55.76 Waukesha West     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:56.45 Hamilton     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:58.48 West Bend West     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:58.49 Waunakee     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:58.60 Xavier     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:58.84 Wausau West     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:58.88 River Falls     6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:59.37 Madison Memorial     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
3:59.46 Brookfield East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
3:59.55 DSHA     5/2 GMC Relays @Brk Central
3:59.75 Franklin     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:59.95 Wauwatosa East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
4:00.39 Waterford     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
4:01.06 Middleton     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
4:01.42 Appleton North     6/01 WIAA D1 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:01.60 Germantown     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
4:01.88 Freedom     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:02.14 Brodhead/Juda     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:00.42 Neenah     2012 3200 Meter Relay
09:09.54 Waukesha West     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:13.35 Muskego     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:19.15 Brookfield Central     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:25.17 Appleton North     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:25.40 Edgewood     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:27.14 Waterford     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:27.14 Waukesha South     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
09:28.39 Onalaska     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:29.90 Arrowhead     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:30.28 East Troy     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:33.03 Homestead     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:33.35 Hamilton     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:34.31 Madison Memorial     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
09:34.34 Sun Prairie     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
09:35.75 Lakeland Union     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:36.23 Slinger     6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:36.94 Osceola     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:38.00 Kimberly     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
09:38.51 Brookfield East     5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
09:41.32 Medford Area     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
49' 04.25 Jesscia Maroszek Seymour 2010 Shot Put
46' 03.50 Emma Richards 12 Ozaukee [W/TFA Record] 4/07 W/TFA Indoor Chmp @ UW-W
45' 05.00 Jenna Dankert 12 Oak Creek 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
44' 01.00 Eve Goldstein 10 Somerset 5/07 Throwdown Meet @ Mad, Mem.
43' 05.00 Dacoda Zimmerman 12 Racine Horlick 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
43' 03.75 Julia Hartwig 11 Janesvillel Parker [Sch Recd] 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
43' 03.00 Kiara Wedell 11 Wautoma/Faith Christian 5/15 SCC Conference @ Mauston
43' 02.25 Brianna Leahy 12 BSMS 4/07 W/TFA Indoor Chmp @ UW-W
42' 05.00 Abbi Stafslien-Dumale 12 La Crosse Central 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
42' 03.75 Brooke Kary 12 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
42' 02.00 Kassie Wicherski 11 Waukesha North 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
41' 11.00 Katelyn Williams 12 Algoma 5/24 D3 WIAA Sect @ Hilbert
41' 10.00 Natalie Rouse 12 Brookfield East 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
41' 09.00 Ratka Karac 11 Greenfield 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
41' 07.75 Skye Digman 12 Platteville 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
41' 06.25 Alyssa Rivest 12 Watertown 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
41' 06.00 Regan Appleby 12 Eau Claire Memorial 5/08 Eau Claire City @ EC North
41' 05.50 Emily Stendel 12 Jefferson 5/04 Tider Inv @ Edgerton
41' 02.00 Kiana Pugh 11 Mosinee 4/28 Knights Of Columbus @ UW-L
41' 01.50 Lizzy Cagle 12 Brookfield East 5/07 Throwdown In Madcity @ Mem
40' 09.75 Reette Thorns 10 Madison Memorial 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Middleton
169' 10 Jill Pedretti   Verona 1999 Discus
158' 02 Emma Richards 12 Ozaukee 5/24 D3 WIAA Sect @ Hilbert
154' 11 Natalie Mohring 12 DC Everest 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
148' 04 Katelyn Williams 12 Algoma 5/14 Packerland Conf @ Algoma
143' 11 Brilyn Brecka 12 Alma/Pepin [Sch Recd] 4/27 Lewiston-Altura Invitational
139' 08 Eve Goldstein 10 Somerset 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
138' 10 Danni Langseth 9 DC Everest 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
137' 11 Emily Stendel 12 Jefferson 4/24 Beloit Turner Triangular
137' 05 Cece Huhn 11 Plymouth 5/15 East Central Conf @ Berlin
137' 04 Trevonna Rave 12 Black River Falls 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
135' 08 Skye Digman 12 Platteville 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Rich. Center
135' 01 Lauren Lietzke 12 Appleton West 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
133' 03 Jenna Dankert 12 Oak Creek 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
132' 11 Katie Haase 11 Osceola 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
131' 09 Emily Mueller 12 St Mary's Springs 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
131' 01 Mackenzie Monty 11 New London 5/03 Waupaca Vic Tree Invitational
130' 06 Brianna Leahy 12 BSMS 5/21 D3 WIAA Reg. @ Cuba City
130' 04 Mackenzie Monty 11 New London 4/28 Waupaca Cnty @ Waupaca
129' 11 Mia Ketelhohn 11 Cedarburg 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
129' 06 Kennedy Rankin 12 Darlington 5/08 SWAL Midseason @ Fennimore
129' 01 Emily Cohen 11 Brillion 5/01 Two Rivers Quad
19' 08.50 Jade Nolan/Armoni Brown   Milw Madison/Wauk Sou 15/17 Long Jump
19' 09.75 Armoni Brown 12 Waukesha South 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
19' 04.50 Makayla Jackson 11 Milw Rufus King 1/13 AAU Nor. @ Rockford, IL
19' 03.25 Ashlyn Oren 12 Edgerton 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
19' 02.00 Jadin O'Brien 10 DSHA 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
19' 00.25 Kiara Lee 11 Madison La Follette 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
18' 11.50 Tyra Turner 12 Madison La Follette 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
18' 11.00 Brooke Jaworski 11 Wausau West [Sch recd] 5/08 Wausau Cty @ Wausau West
18' 07.00 Alexis Jackson 12 Oregon 5/15 Badger South Conf @ Monroe
18' 06.00 Trinity Moore 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
18' 06.00 Madeline Troy 10 Kenosha Tremper 5/05 Lady Highlander @ Homestead
18' 06.00 Lexi LeFever 12 Hudson 4/28 Knights Of Columbus @ UW-L
18' 05.25 CaMarii Tellis 10 Milw Rufus King 1/13 AAU Nor. @ Rockford, IL
18' 03.00 Gabrialla Johnson 11 SPASH 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
18' 02.00 Lexi Romero 12 Brookfield Central 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
18' 02.00 Julianne Barkholz 12 Newman Catholic 5/22 D3 WIAA Reg. @ Newman Cath
18' 02.00 Kortnie Volk 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 5/10 Doug Spielman @ Flambeau
18' 01.50 Alicia Jones 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
18' 00.50 Nadia Vo 10 Franklin 4/07 W/TFA Indoor Chmp @ UW-W
18' 00.25 Jessica Brueggeman 9 Royall 6/01 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
18' 00.25 Katie Mattson 11 Frederic/Luck 5/24 D3 WIAA Sect @ Boyceville
40' 08.25 Kyra Arendt   Bloomer 2017 Triple Jump
40' 08.00 Armoni Brown 12 Waukesha South 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
40' 00.25 Kiara Lee 11 Madison La Follette 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
39' 11.50 Tyra Turner 12 Madison La Follette 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
38' 01.00 Nicole Buchinger 12 Kaukauna 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
38' 00.75 Madison Rizer 12 Richland Center 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 10.00 Ashley Lockington 11 Bangor 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 07.50 Emily Herzberg 10 Melrose-Mindoro [Sch Recd] 5/17 Chuck Walek @ Whitehall
37' 07.00 Kady Kochendorfer 12 Hudson 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
37' 06.50 Ryann Porter 10 Janesville Parker [Sch Recd] 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
37' 05.75 Tyra Boettcher 12 Menomonie 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
37' 05.00 Jennifer McGinnis 12 Middleton 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 04.25 Jessica Brueggeman 9 Royall 6/02 WIAA D3 Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 04.25 Adaline Powell 10 Kimberly 5/05 Myrhum Inv @ Arrowhead HS
37' 01.75 Xana Leum 11 Viroqua [Conf Recd] 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
37' 00.75 Aubrie Gorski 10 Green Bay preble 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect @Ashwaubenon
37' 00.00 Miracle Varnell 12 Kenosha Tremper 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Mukwonago
36' 11.50 Sofia Naranjo Mata 11 River Falls 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ DC Everest
36' 11.00 Sitori Tanin 10 Middleton 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 11.00 Alicia Jones 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 5/08 Kenosha Cnty @ Bradford HS
36' 10.00 Amber Rowoldt 12 Lakeside Lutheran 5/15 Capitol Conf @ Lakeside Luth.
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham   Cedarburg 1980 High Jump
5' 08.00 Ashlyn Oren 12 Edgerton 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 07.00 Mariah Hoepner 12 Altoona 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 06.00 Annie Guerrero 12 1 West Bend East 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 06.00 Sophee Mink 11 2 DeForest 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 06.00 Emily Scott 12 3 Kimberly 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 05.00 Lauren Rottier 12 Seymour 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 05.00 Elise Goetzinger 10 1 Mount Horeb/Barneveld 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
5' 05.00 Katie Chesebro 11 2 Milton 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Badger
5' 05.00 Elizabeth McClure 12 Algoma 5/24 D3 WIAA Sect @ Hilbert
5' 05.00 Abby Belschner 11 Cedarburg 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Hartford Union
5' 05.00 Emily Wicklund 9 Mosinee 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
5' 05.00 Riley Kindt 10 Brookfield East 5/10 Menomonee Falls Invite
5' 05.00 Ella Meeuwsen 9 Bay Port 5/08 Marinette Invitational
5' 05.00 Hannah Kruckman 10 Sauk Prairie 5/07 Baraboo Quad
5' 04.00 Nadia Vo 10 Franklin 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Aliza VanDen Elzen 11 Hortonville 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Leilani Kapinus 10 Madison Memorial 6/02 ]\\
5' 04.00 Samantha Serak 12 Wilmot Union 6/02 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Kirsten Lindemann 12 Northland Pines 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Brianna Beining 11 Wrightstown 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler   Wrightstown 2014 Pole Vault
12' 08.00 Olivia Fabry 11 De Pere 3/26 Oshkosh LG Schools @ UW-O
12' 07.00 Hailey Orlowski 12 Wisconsin Lutheran [PR] 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ WA Central
12' 00.00 Grace Kowalkowski 11 De Pere 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
12' 00.00 Rachel Seraphine 12 Hamilton 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
12' 00.00 Olivia Mabry 12 Bay Port 5/04 Demerit Invite @ Bay Port HS
11' 09.00 Sara DeGroot 12 Kimberly 5/01 FVA Quad @ Kaukauna
11' 09.00 Tia Dorshorst 12 Wisconsin Rapids 3/22 Spartan Inv @ UW-Oshkosh
11' 07.00 Dailey Albino 12 New Berlin West 4/28 Sun Prairie Vault Fest
11' 06.00 Olivia Bright 12 Wausau West 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11' 06.00 Julia Pokorny 12 Shell Lake 5/21 D3 WIAA Reg. @ Frederic
11' 06.00 Kate Watson 12 New Berlin Eisenhower 5/15 Woodland Conf @ South Milw
11' 06.00 Ashley O'Connell 11 Sun Prairie 5/14 Big 8 Conf @ Lussier Stad, Mad
11' 06.00 Gabrielle Kennedy 12 St. Thomas Moore 5/08 Tosa East Invite @ Wauwatosa
11' 03.00 Dana Hermann 12 Oconomowoc 5/24 D1 WIAA Sect. @ Arrowhead
11' 03.00 Isabella Nuck 12 Oak Creek 5/21 D1 WIAA Reg. @ South. Milw.
11' 01.00 Abby Nelson 11 Northwestern 4/23 Hayword Indoor Relays
11' 00.00 Abby Rynes 10 Richland Center 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11' 00.00 Nyssa Zuehls 10 Wilmot Union 6/01 WIAA D1 Finals @ UW-Lax
11' 00.00 Daisy Campbell 12 Three Lakes/Phelps 5/24 D3 WIAA Sect @ Marathon
11' 00.00 Gracie Holland 10 Marshfield 5/22 D1 WIAA Reg. @ Wausau East

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com