Week 12: Division 2 Honor Roll List For June 3, 2018

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of May 28-June 2 Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, June 2, 2018.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | 2018 55mn Events | 2017 55m Events | 2016 55m Events | 2015 55m Events | 2014 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.98 Maddy Pietz [prelims] D2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 2018 100 Meter Dash
11.98 Maddy Pietz [D2 Recd] 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.20 Louisa Marxen 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
12.25 Tatum Straw 11 Cath. Memorial [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.33 Vanessa Laundrie 10 Xavier 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
12.41 Bekah Vande Hey 12 Xavier 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
12.44 Ameerah McClain 10 Brown Deer [prelims] 5/15 Woodland Conf @ South Milw
12.51 Grace Hebel 9 Westby 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.53 Ashlyn Oren 12 1 Edgerton 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.53 Cammi Ganshert 11 2 Monroe 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Turner
12.68 Addison Lund 9 Kiel 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
12.70 Olivia Treml 10 Luxemburg-Casco 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
12.70 Paige Millerman 11 Rice Lake [prelims] 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Cameron
12.70 Isabelle Heinz 12 Berlin 5/15 East Central Conf @ Berlin
12.72 Jennifer Prillwitz 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
12.72 Lexi Donarski 10 Aquinas 4/28 Knights Of Columbus @ UW-L
12.73 Cassidy Zuleger 11 Mosinee 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.74 Madee Harding 12 Brodhead/Juda [HHT] 4/20 Jim Church Inv @ Brodhead
12.75 Tiana Marshall 12 Racine St Catherine 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.77 Kiara Donnell 11 Belleville/NG 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.78 Mackenzie Heyroth 11 Lodi 5/01 Capitol Conf Quad @ Lodi
24.63 Ja'Cey Simmons   Milw Lutheran [prelims] 2016 200 Meter Dash
25.05 Tatum Straw 11 Cath. Memorial [Sch Recd] 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.40 Madee Harding 12 Brodhead/Juda 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.42 Cammi Ganshert 11 Monroe 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.48 Lexi Donarski 10 Aquinas 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.53 Ashlyn Oren 12 Edgerton 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.61 Alyssa Hutcherson 9 Little Chute [prelims] 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
25.77 Louisa Marxen 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/17 Fox Valley Lutheran Quad
25.92 Ericka Havemeier 10 Oconto Falls 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
25.93 Lexi Elegbede - Peer 10 Ripon 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
26.01 Alaina Wagner 10 Mayville 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
26.11 Isabelle Heinz 12 Berlin 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
26.14 Grace Hebel 9 Westby 5/07 Blackhawk Invl @ Viroqua
26.19 Sam Bartels 9 Freedom 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
26.25 Kristen Chou 11 Univ. Sch of Milwaukee 5/15 Midwest Classic @ Brk. Acad.
26.26 Brooke Livingston 11 Adams-Friendship 5/15 SCC Conference @ Mauston
26.29 Aly Reuvers 11 Ellsworth 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
26.31 Allison Grahl 10 Laconia [prelims] 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Ripon
26.32 Jenna Mace 12 Wisconsin Dells 5/15 SCC Conference @ Mauston
26.38 Lauren Rottier 12 Seymour 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
26.42 Bekah Vande Hey 12 Xavier 5/12 Bay Conf @ Xavier
56.09 Kim Tiller JR Richland Center 1985 400 Meter Run
0:56.91 Maddy Pietz 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.50 Madee Harding 12 Brodhead/Juda 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.77 Rachel Bottum 11 East Troy 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
0:58.54 Tatum Straw 11 Catholic Memorial 5/04 Steinke Laser Inv @ Kettle Mor.
0:58.67 Abby Johnson 12 Winneconne 5/15 East Central Conf @ Berlin
0:58.69 Cora Purdue 12 Brodhead/Juda 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:58.84 Jordan Koepke 9 Martin Luther [Sch Recd] 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:58.95 Maeve O'Driscoll 10 Edgewood 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:59.02 Kendall Zeman 12 Bloomer 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:59.13 Rhianna Walzer 11 Lodi 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:59.39 Allison Vitort 12 Stanley-Boyd 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
0:59.50 Caroline Gearin 10 Osceola 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:59.69 Sarah Niehueser 12 Winnebago Luth Acad 5/14 Wisconsin Flyway @ Mayville
0:59.97 Savan Burg 11 Sheboygan Falls 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
1:00.11 Lexi Donarski 10 Aquinas 5/17 Sparta Last Chance Inv
1:00.13 Mandi Baker 12 Medford Area 5/15 Great Northern @ Medford
1:00.14 Katelyn Kitzinger 10 Marinette 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:00.14 Lauren Meyer 11 Medford Area 5/15 Great Northern @ Medford
1:00.26 Bekah Vande Hey 12 Xavier 5/12 Bay Conf @ Xavier
1:00.28 Ariana Miller 11 Kettle Moraine Luther 5/15 East Central Conf @ Berlin
2:11.80 Sydney Currie   Cambridge 2016 800 Meter Run
2:18.61 Jillian Weston 11 Viroqua 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
2:18.73 Aubrey Anderson 10 Lakeland Union 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:18.99 Caitlin Link 12 Edgewood 5/01 Madison City @ Lussier Stad.
2:19.25 Alexandria Demco 12 Big Foot 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:19.38 Felicity Hade 10 Shorewood 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:19.80 Sarah Niehuesser 12 Winnebago Lutheran Acad. 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:20.04 Isabelle Clary 11 Lodi 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
2:20.18 Jessica Kwasny 10 Xavier 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:20.41 Jaci Hinz 12 Freedom 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:21.27 Olivia Verbeke 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
2:21.54 Elisha Wilson 10 Little Chute 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
2:22.28 Rachel Bottum 11 East Troy 5/12 Rock Valley Conf @ Jefferson
2:22.57 Dana Feyen 11 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 5/17 Chuck Walek @ Whitehall
2:22.59 Stephanie Mauzer 11 Lakeland Union 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
2:22.73 Rayna Stordahl 10 Freedom 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Clintonville
2:22.80 Allison Vitort 12 Stanley-Boyd 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
2:23.31 Ashlin lafond 12 Brookfield Academy 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
2:23.37 Kayli Buchli 12 Lake Mills 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Randolph
2:23.43 Katelyn Kitzinger 10 Marinette 5/17 Fox Valley Lutheran Quad
2:23.51 Abby Johnson 12 Winneconne 4/24 ECC Quad @ Plymouth
4:48.37 Ashley Beutler   Belleville/New Glarus 2007 1600 Meter Run
5:00.20 Dana Feyen 11 G.E.T. 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:01.04 Leah Kralovetz 11 Denmark 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:02.65 Jillian Weston 11 Viroqua 5/12 Coulee Conf @ Gale-Ettrick-Tre
5:10.92 Ashley Peterson 10 Lakeland Union 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:11.10 Sarah Niehueser 12 Winnebago Lutheran Acad 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:15.73 Jackie Rosa 12 Palmyra-Eagle 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:16.69 Mariah Linse 11 Jefferson 5/12 Rock Valley Conf @ Jefferson
5:16.94 Cybna Madigan 10 Laconia 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:17.93 Lauren Ellefson 9 Osceola 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:19.20 Lauren Vosters 11 Freedom 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:19.23 Isabelle Clary 11 Lodi 5/15 Capitol Conf @ Lakeside Luth.
5:20.35 Katelyn Chadwick 9 Poynette 5/15 Capitol Conf @ Lakeside Luth.
5:20.89 Olivia Moll 12 St Croix Central 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:22.90 Annie Higgins 10 Xavier 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:23.80 Jaci Hinz 12 Freedom 5/01 Marinette Tri
5:24.00 Ella Rondeau 10 East Troy 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
5:24.39 Marie Hamlin 11 St Croix Central 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:24.94 Anika Homan 10 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
5:26.20 McKenzie Fillner 10 Evansville 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5:26.31 Lauren Vosters 11 Freedom 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
10:11.48 Allie Woodward   GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:36.06 Dana Feyen 11 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:53.55 Leah Kralovetz 11 Denmark 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:13.66 Lauren Vosters 11 Freedom 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:14.37 Olivia Moll 12 St Croix Central 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:19.96 Ashley Peterson 10 Lakeland Union 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:25.99 Mariah Linse 11 Jefferson 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:26.90 Annie Higgins 10 Xavier 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:31.31 Anika Homan 10 Fox Valley Lutheran 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:34.06 Antonia Bartolotta 12 Palmyra-Eagle 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:41.79 Alicia Kawa 10 Medford Area 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:42.93 Marie Hamlin 11 St Croix Central 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Amery
11:45.98 Ella Weaver 10 McFarland 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:46.63 Maddie McClimon 12 Edgewood 5/15 Badger South Conf @ Monroe
11:48.93 Lili Jaraczewski 11 Kenosha St Joseph 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
11:51.05 Mackenzie Hottinger 9 Jefferson 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
11:53.13 Christi Forman 10 Waterloo 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
11:56.73 Mikayla Flyte 11 Westfield/Montello 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
12:00.23 Jillian Weston 11 Viroqua 5/12 Coulee Conf @ Gale-Ettrick-Tre
12:02.04 Katelyn Chadwick 9 Poynette [HHT] 4/20 Spring Meltdown @ DeForest
12:02.68 Kate Schroeder 12 West Salem 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Viroqua
14.64 Melissa Talbot D2 Freedom 2002 100 Meter HH
14.77 Brooke Livingston 11 Adams-Friendship 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
14.87 Mackenzie Heyroth 11 Lodi 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
14.95 Allysin Booth 11 Clintonville 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
15.28 Stephanie Brauner 12 Black River Falls 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.29 Emily Hottinger 12 Jefferson 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.38 Xana Leum 11 Viroqua 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.43 Afrika Hamilton 12 Milwaukee Lutheran 5/15 Woodland Conf @ South Milw
15.65 Anastasia Hoeg 12 Martin Luther [Sch Recd] 5/16 Metro Classic @ Martin Luther
15.68 Ellyse Wolfrath 9 Fox Valley Luth. 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
15.72 Emily Becker 12 Jefferson 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.76 Kacey Topp 11 Freedom 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
15.88 Mariah Hoepner 12 Altoona 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
15.92 Cassi Gersbach 10 Monroe 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Turner
15.94 Allyson Mallin 9 Osceola 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.94 Rebekah Salfer 11 Shoreland Luth 5/16 Metro Classic @ Martin Luther
16.09 Molly Wortruba 12 Luxemburg-Casco 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
16.17 Kameri Meredith 10 Colfax 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
16.19 Maddy Weisensel 11 Wautoma/Faith Christian 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
16.39 Mariah Kahl 12 Wisconsin Hts/Barn 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Rich. Center
16.41 Kelly Barth 11 Neillsville/Granton [prelims] 5/15 Cloverbelt East @ Colby
43.63 Mikaela Grant   Jefferson 2015 300 Meter LH
44.83 Brooke Livingston 11 Adams-Friendship 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
45.51 Paige Norrbom 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
45.91 Mariah Kahl 12 Wisconsin Hts/Barneveld 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
46.14 Mackenzie Heyroth 11 Lodi 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
46.47 Emily Hottinger 12 Jefferson 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.50 Mariah Hoepner 12 Altoona 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
46.88 Rebekah Salfer 11 Shoreland Luth 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
47.10 Kylee Becker 9 Ladysmith 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
47.12 Caitlin Kravick 10 Kiel 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
47.29 Jessica Jacobson 11 Clinton 5/12 Rock Valley Conf @ Jefferson
47.29 Maddy Weisensel 11 Wautoma/Faith Christian 5/07 Rosholt Dink Dink Meet
47.35 Jessica Jacobson 12 Clinton 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
47.62 Morgan Collins 11 Wrightstown 5/12 North Eastern @ Wrightstown
47.80 Mya Andrews 9 Marshall 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Randolph
47.86 Kelly Barth 11 Neillsville/Granton 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
47.92 Sadie Fietzer 12 Winneconne 6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.03 Cassi Gersbach 10 Monroe 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Turner
48.12 Grace Post 11 Bloomer 5/15 HON Conference @ Bloomer
48.12 Taylor Zittel 10 Columbus 5/15 Capitol Conf @ Lakeside Luth.
48.13 Marlee Dietrich 11 Amery 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
48.69 Edgerton   [prelims] 2017 400 Meter Relay
48.87 Xavier     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
48.98 Fox Valley Lutheran     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.42 Catholic Memorial     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.79 Aquinas     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.87 Berlin     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.95 Brown Deer     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.97 Bloomer     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
50.16 Little Chute     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
50.40 Jefferson     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
50.55 Westby     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
50.60 Lakeside Lutheran     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
50.76 Prescott     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
50.97 St Croix Falls     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
51.11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood     4/26 T.C. Invite @ Tri-County HS
51.20 Turner     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
51.36 Kiel     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
51.50 Brookfield Academy     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
51.58 New Berlin West     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
51.64 Mosinee     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
51.66 Milwaukee Lutheran     5/01 Woodland East Relays @ GrnF
1:42.86 Milwaukee Lutheran     2010 800 Meter Relay
1:43.13 Catholic Memorial     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.24 Wittenberg-Birnamwood     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:45.11 Fox Valley Lutheran     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:45.48 Prescott     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:45.80 Jefferson     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:46.40 Wautoma/Faith Christian     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
1:46.51 Monroe     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:46.66 Kiel     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
1:46.70 Berlin     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
1:46.73 Bloomer     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:47.30 Big Foot     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:47.51 Milwaukee Lutheran     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:47.79 St Croix Falls     5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Amery
1:47.91 Little Chute     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
1:48.27 Viroqua     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:48.30 Brookfield Academy     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
1:48.53 Xavier     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
1:48.62 Turner     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:48.68 Lodi     4/27 Marshall Relays
1:49.28 Lakeside Lutheran     5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Randolph
3:54.94 Wittenberg-Birnamwood     2018 1600 Meter Relay
3:54.94 Wittenberg-Birnamwood   D2 Record 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
3:58.60 Xavier     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:01.88 Freedom     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:02.14 Brodhead/Juda     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:02.33 Lodi     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:02.99 Edgewood     6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
4:03.89 Bloomer     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:04.27 East Troy     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:04.33 Lakeland Union     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:04.69 Catholic Memorial     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:06.18 Osceola     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
4:06.40 Winneconne     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
4:07.03 Big Foot     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:07.61 St Croix Falls     5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Amery
4:07.85 Medford Area     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
4:08.20 Brookfield Academy     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
4:08.48 Fox Valley Lutheran     6/01 WIAA D2 Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:10.56 Viroqua     5/07 Blackhawk Inv. @ Viroqua
4:11.12 Little Chute     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
4:11.62 Kiel     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
9:19.00 East Troy     2013 3200 Meter Relay
09:25.40 Edgewood     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:30.28 East Troy     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:35.75 Lakeland Union     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:36.94 Osceola     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:41.32 Medford Area     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:42.08 Kiel     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:42.15 Winneconne     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:45.26 Viroqua     5/04 SCC/Coulee @ Luther
09:50.91 Freedom     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
09:53.83 Lodi     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
09:54.02 Lake Mills     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
09:55.55 St Croix Central     5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Amery
10:00.43 Berlin     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
10:01.04 Jefferson     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:03.17 McFarland     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
10:03.26 Palmyra-Eagle     6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
10:11.58 Westby     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
10:13.84 Fox Valley Lutheran     4/24 Denmark Quad @ Freedom
10:14.10 Southern Door     5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
10:14.84 Platteville     5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Rich. Center
47' 08.50 Tess Keyzers   Little Chute 2017 Shot Put
44' 01.00 Eve Goldstein 10 Somerset 5/07 Throwdown Meet @ Mad, Mem.
43' 03.00 Kiara Wedell 11 Wautoma/Faith Christian 5/15 SCC Conference @ Mauston
42' 03.75 Brooke Kary 12 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
41' 07.75 Skye Digman 12 Platteville 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
41' 05.50 Emily Stendel 12 Jefferson 5/04 Tider Inv @ Edgerton
41' 02.00 Kiana Pugh 11 Mosinee 4/28 Knights Of Columbus @ UW-L
40' 08.00 Emily Cohen 11 Brillion 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
40' 04.75 Kiara Wedell 11 Wautoma/Faith Christian 4/26 Tom Callen Invite @ Ripon
40' 01.00 Allison Antonie 12 Sheboygan Falls 4/20 Under The Lights @ Omro
39' 09.50 Mackenzie Huber 11 Colby 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
39' 07.25 Katie Lundeen 12 Northwestern 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
39' 06.50 Sydney Flier 12 Waupun 5/04 Vanderpan @ Sheboygan Falls
38' 11.50 Mackenzie Monty 11 New London 4/28 Waupaca Cnty @ Waupaca
38' 04.25 Desirae Weissmiller 11 Medford Area 4/07 W/TFA Indoor Chmp @ UW-W
37' 08.00 Asia Rave 9 Black River Falls 3/16 Tomahawk Indoor@UW-EC
37' 05.00 Chloe Bunker 10 Monroe 5/07 Red Bird @ Darlington
37' 03.00 Libby Hlavacka 11 Aquinas 3/24 Northern Badger LG @ UW-S
37' 00.50 Hayley Nichols 11 Stanley-Boyd 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
36' 10.00 Gabby Richie 11 Prairie du Chien 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
36' 08.00 Maren Gullingsrud 12 Hayward 5/15 HON Conference @ Bloomer
153' 11 Amber Curtis   Brodhead 2002 Discus
139' 08 Eve Goldstein 10 Somerset 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
137' 11 Emily Stendel 12 Jefferson 4/24 Beloit Turner Triangular
137' 04 Trevonna Rave 12 Black River Falls 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
135' 08 Skye Digman 12 Platteville 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Rich. Center
132' 11 Katie Haase 11 Osceola 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
130' 04 Mackenzie Monty 11 New London 4/28 Waupaca Cnty @ Waupaca
129' 01 Emily Cohen 11 Brillion 5/01 Two Rivers Quad
124' 11 Sydney Flier 12 Waupun 5/01 ECC Realys @ Plymouth
122' 11 Sara Braun 12 Brillion 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
122' 05 Katherine Rounds 12 McFarland 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
122' 01 Kayla Kloss 11 Jefferson 4/24 Beloit Turner Triangular
120' 08 Hailey Shimon 9 Southern Door 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
120' 06 Morgan Jensen 10 Colfax 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
118' 07 Lilly Alsum 11 Randolph/Cambria-Freisland 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
118' 04 Teresa Klopp 12 Evansville 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Turner
116' 09 Asia Rave 9 Black River Falls 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
116' 01 Sierra Raine 11 Bloomer 4/26 HON Quad @ Bloomer
115' 04 Leah Leonard 11 Medford Area 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
115' 01 Peyton Severson 12 Clinton 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
114' 10 Abby Buxa 11 Lakeside Lutheran 5/08 Cap. Conf Quad @ Cambridge
19' 01.25 Ashlyn oren   Edgerton 2018 Long Jump
19' 03.25 Ashlyn Oren 12 Edgerton 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
17' 11.75 Stephanie Sowin 12 Xavier 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 10.50 Maddy Pietz 12 Witttenberg-Birnamwood 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
17' 10.50 Makenzie Heyroth 11 Lodi 5/01 Capitol Conf Quad @ Lodi
17' 09.00 Louisa Marxen 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 08.25 Kiana Pugh 11 Mosinee 3/16 Point Invitational @ UW - SP
17' 08.00 Amber Rowoldt 12 Lakeside Lutheran 5/15 Capitol Conf @ Lakeside Luth.
17' 07.75 Grace Post 11 Bloomer 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
17' 07.00 Jenna Mace 12 Wisconsin Dells 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
17' 06.50 Lexi Donarski 10 Aquinas 5/12 MVC Meet @ UW-La Crosse
17' 06.00 Devin Wagner 11 Lancaster 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
17' 05.50 Emily Hottinger 12 Jefferson 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
17' 02.75 Hailey Voelker 10 Colby 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
17' 06.00 Kristen Chou 11 Univ School of Milwaukee 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 00.75 Kylie McCormick 9 Xavier 5/12 Bay Conf @ Xavier
16' 11.50 Sami Stolp 10 Medford Area 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
16' 11.50 Emma Seipel 10 Nekoosa 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
16' 11.50 Frannie Sokolik 12 North Fond du Lac 4/26 Fond du Lac County @ NFDL
16' 11.00 Madison Rizner 12 Richland Center 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
16' 11.00 Allison Peterson 9 Grantsburg 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Cameron
40' 08.25 Kyra Arendt   Bloomer 2017 Triple Jump
38' 00.75 Madison Rizer 12 Richland Center 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 01.75 Xana Leum 11 Viroqua [Conf Recd] 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
36' 10.00 Amber Rowoldt 12 Lakeside Lutheran 5/15 Capitol Conf @ Lakeside Luth.
35' 10.75 McKenna Armstrong 9 Random Lake 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
35' 08.50 Allison Peterson 9 1 Grantsburg 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
35' 08.50 Hailey Voelker 10 2 Colby 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
35' 07.75 Grace Hebel 9 Westby 5/12 Coulee Conf @ Gale-Ettrick-Tre
35' 05.50 Haylie Novak 12 Kewaunee 5/14 Packerland Conf @ Algoma
35' 05.00 Kelsey Georgeson 12 Mauston 4/27 Bulldog @ Pardeeville
35' 04.75 Emily Norrbom 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
35' 04.00 Sami Stolp 10 Medford Area 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
35' 01.00 Danae Prange 12 Marinette 5/12 North Eastern @ Wrightstown
35' 01.00 Avrey Simonson 12 Waupaca 5/08 Waupaca Tri
35' 00.50 Olivia Hermsen 12 Little Chute 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
35' 00.50 Katrina Koppa 9 Viroqua 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
35' 00.25 Journey Amundson 11 Northwestern 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Cameron
35' 00.00 Brooke Polzer 11 Durand 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
34' 10.00 Anna Ewart 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/01 Fox Valley Lutheran Quad
34' 09.50 Kailey Stafford 11 Brown Deer 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Whitewater
34' 08.25 Frannie Sokolik 12 North fond du Lac 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 09.00 Becca Buchholtz   East Troy 2007 High Jump
5' 08.00 Ashlyn Oren 12 Edgerton 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 07.00 Mariah Hoepner 12 Altoona 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 05.00 Lauren Rottier 12 Seymour 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 05.00 Emily Wicklund 9 Mosinee 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
5' 04.00 Kirsten Lindemann 12 Northland Pines 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Brianna Beining 11 Wrightstown 6/01 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Brooke Walling 12 Mauston 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
5' 04.00 Natalie Jeranek 9 West Salem 5/17 Chuck Walek @ Whitehall
5' 04.00 Taylor Vande Berg 11 Laconia 4/26 Fond du Lac County @ NFDL
5' 03.00 Jacqueline Smith 10 Northland Pines 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
5' 03.00 Madison Rizner 12 Richland Center 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
5' 02.00 Jasmine Mlenjnek 11 1 Rice Lake 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
5' 02.00 Charlie Halvorsen 11 2 Arcadia 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
5' 02.00 Courtney Becker 10 Aquinas 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
5' 02.00 Megan Reddeman 9 Poynette 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
5' 02.00 Faith Koester 11 Monroe 5/15 Badger South Conf @ Monroe
5' 02.00 Mckenna Armstrong 9 Random lake 5/04 Vanderpan @ Sheboygan Falls
5' 02.00 Stella Anderson 10 Ellsworth 4/26 Ellsworth Invite
5' 02.00 Brianna Cole 12 Milwaukee Lutheran 4/23 Wisconsin Lutheran Inv.
5' 02.00 Abbi Gillespie 10 New London 3/27 Oshkosh Small sch @ UW-O
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler   Wrightstown 2014 Pole Vault
11' 07.00 Dailey Albino 12 New Berlin West 4/28 Sun Prairie Vault Fest
11' 06.00 Gabrielle Kennedy 12 St. Thomas Moore 5/08 Tosa East Invite @ Wauwatosa
11' 01.00 Abby Nelson 11 Northwestern 4/23 Hayword Indoor Relays
11' 00.00 Caroline Gearin 10 Osceola 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Amery
11' 00.00 Grace Grimm 12 Amery 5/15 Middle Border @ Osceola
11' 00.00 Erin Schuh 11 Seymour 4/26 Oconto Falls Invite
10' 09.00 Amber Tomazevic 10 Freedom 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
10' 09.00 Abby Meidl 10 Kewaskum 5/15 East Central Conf @ Berlin
11' 00.00 Abby Rynes 10 Richland Center 6/02 WIAA D2 Finals @ UW-Lax
10' 06.00 Willow Eisfeldt 12 Neillsville/Granton 5/15 Cloverbelt East @ Colby
10' 06.00 Audry Wright 12 Jefferson 5/12 Rock Valley Conf @ Jefferson
10' 03.00 Jenna Thomas 11 1 Richland Center 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
10' 03.00 Aleya Stibbe 10 2 Richland Center 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
10' 03.00 Jesscia Jacobson 12 3 Clinton 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Lancaster
10' 03.00 Samantha Pili 9 McFarland 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Turner
10' 03.00 Jacqueline Gerovac 11 New Berlin West 4/25 East Troy Invitational
10' 00.00 Bailey Nuutinen 11 Ashland 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Colby
10' 00.00 Lauren Rottier 12 Seymour 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom
10' 00.00 Paige Hixson 10 Northland Pines 5/21 D2 WIAA Reg. @ Mosinee
09' 09.00 Jackie Martin 11 Wrightstown 5/24 D2 WIAA Sect @ Freedom

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com