Week 12: All Division Honor Roll List For June 2, 2019

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll 1994 - 2019


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of May 31 - June 1. Results as of 10:00 PM, Saturday, June 1, 2019.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | '19 55m Events | '18 55mn Events | '17 55m Events | '16 55m Events | '15 55m Events | '14 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.38 Dezerea Bryant D1 Milw Bradley Technical 2011 100 Meter Dash
11.64 Amari Brown 11 Milwaukee King 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11.80 Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
11.90 Kiley Robbins 11 DSHA 05/23 D1 Sectional @ West Allis NH
11.90 Makayla Jackson 12 Milwaukee King [Meet Recd] 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
11.93 Ja'Cey Simmons 12 Wauwatosa West [Meet Recd] 04/26 Dan Benson Inv. @ Tosa West
12.04 Maddy Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
12.05 Antiana Walsh 10 Wausau East 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
12.06 Jetta Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
12.10 Anoesti Carter-Morris 12 Vincent [prelims] 05/20 D1 Regional @ Milw Vincent
12.15 Camarii Tellis 11 Milwaukee King 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
12.19 Megan Best 12 Oshkosh West 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
12.23 Kary Petricka 12 Eau Claire North 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
12.23 Molly Greeninger 10 Kimberly 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
12.26 Sofia Naranjo-Mata 12 River Falls 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
12.29 Lyric Johnson 9 Hortonville 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
12.36 Payton Hanselman 12 Neenah 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
12.36 Amaya Jerdee 12 Racine Horlick 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
12.39 Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
12.40 Rosie Cramer 12 Milwaukee King [prelims] 04/26 Dan Benson Inv. @ Tosa West
12.41 Reese Parish 11 Nicolet [prelims] 05/20 D1 Regional @ Milw Vincent
23.01 Dezerea Bryant   Milw Bradley Technical 2011 200 Meter Dash
23.40 Amari Brown 12 Milwaukee King 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
24.18 Ja'Cey Simmons 12 Wauwatosa West 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
24.20 Maddy Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
24.50 Kiley Robbins 11 DSHA 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
24.60 Jetta Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
24.77 Antiana Walsh 10 Wausau East 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
24.82 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
24.86 Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
24.99 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
25.12 Savanah Balcerak 11 Muskego 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.12 Anoesti Carter-Morris 12 Milwaukee Vincent 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
25.48 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
25.63 Rosie Cramer 12 Milwaukee King 05/14 Milw Public Schools @ Vincent
25.63 Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet 05/10 Cedarburg Girls Invite
25.63 Caitlin Zlabek 11 Onalaska 04/23 Onalaska Open
25.73 Maggie Tienor 12 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
25.76 Sarah Bova 10 Waunakee 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
25.77 Lyric Johnson 9 Hortonville 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
25.81 Kelly Petricka 12 Eau Claire North 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
25.82 Alexis Hunter 11 Menomonee Falls [prelims] 05/20 D1 Regional @ Brookfield Centr
53.71 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2017 400 Meter Run
0:54.52 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
0:54.67 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
0:56.75 Savanah Balcerak 11 Muskego 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:56.91 Chloe Larson 10 Waunakee 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.06 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA [Meet Record] 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
0:57.49 Savanah Balcerek 11 Muskego 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
0:57.90 Krista Baumgartner 12 Neenah 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:57.91 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 05/10 Southeast Conf @ Franklin
0:57.93 Sarah Bova 10 Waunakee 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
0:57.94 Courtney Hoppe 12 Germantown 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:57.97 Sydney Squire 12 Appleton North 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:58.16 Iris Hertting 12 Appleton North 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
0:58.35 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 10 West Bend West 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
0:59.34 Natalie McNeal 11 Germantown 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
0:59.37 Jenna McBride 10 Reedsburg 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
0:59.61 Melina Kopischkie 11 Germantown 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
0:59.95 Reagan Schmidt 12 DSHA 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
0:59.98 Brooke Lytle 12 Waukesha West 05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
1:00.12 Susanna Evans 12 Whitefish Bay 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
1:00.17 Paige Arent 10 Kimberly 05/20 D1 Regional @ Kimberly
2:05.68 Roisin Willis   Stevens Point 2019 800 Meter Run
2:05.68 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH [D1 Record] 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:13.43 Lydia Malecek 10 Onalaska 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:13.59 Brooke Lytle 12 Waukesha West 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:14.17 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.20 Makaila Groves 12 Slinger 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.72 Ella Behling 10 Chippewa Falls 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.81 Anessa Ihde 11 Appleton North 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:15.88 Kylie Finger 10 Oconomowoc 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:16.30 Abby Wood 12 Wauwatosa East 05/23 D1 Sectional @ West Allis NH
2:16.47 Reagan Hoopes 12 Waunakee 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:16.47 Anna Schueth 12 Arrowhead 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:16.53 Bridget Flannery 9 Whitefish Bay 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
2:16.79 Jayda Obluck 11 Waterford 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:17.82 Brooke Studnicki 12 Waukesha West 05/23 D1 Sectional @ West Allis NH
2:17.93 Sage Wagner 12 Ashwaubenon 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
2:18.46 Ally Schmitz 9 Fond du Lac 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
2:18.97 Rachel Helm 9 Muskego 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:19.45 Leah Remiker 11 Verona Area 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
2:19.46 Anna Merten 12 Waukesha North 05/23 D1 Sectional @ West Allis NH
2:20.21 Kaylee Beyer 12 Mukwonago 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
4:43.20 Brooke Novak   Kaukauna 2001 1600 Meter Run
4:53.26 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
4:55.77 Amalia Malecek 10 Onalaska 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:56.22 Sage Wagner 12 Ashwaubenon 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:56.56 Anna Fauske 10 Kaukauna 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:57.79 Kate Sperka 10 Muskego 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:58.48 Kate Jochims 12 Muskego 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
4:59.17 Kora Malecek 10 Onalaska [Conf Recd] 05/11 MVC @ UW-La Crosse
5:01.34 Brooke Edwardson 10 Kimberly 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:05.68 Allyssa Reeves 12 Waukesha West 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:05.80 Samantha Stieve 12 Germantown 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
5:06.67 Kate Kopotic 10 Sun Prtairie 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:06.82 Isabela Ross 9 Oak Creek 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:07.65 Julia Neustedter 10 Brookfield Central 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:07.81 Natalie Yang 11 Homestead 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:07.83 Bridget Flannery 9 Whitefish Bay 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5:08.11 Shea Ruhly 12 Middleton 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
5:09:58 Lauren Pansegrau 9 Middleton 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
5:09.50 Andi Bowman 12 Madison West 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
5:09.74 Reagan Hoopes 12 Waunakee 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
5:10.94 Rachel ball 11 Hudson 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:13.68 Aubrey Roberts   Eau Claire Memorial 2016 3200 Meter Run
10:32.38 Kora Malecek 10 Onalaska 05/02 Willard Hansen @ Lax Central
10:47.81 Lauren Pansegrau 9 Middleton 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:51.06 Kate Jochims 12 Muskego 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:51.12 Isabella Ross 9 Oak Creek 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:51.92 Kate Sperka 10 Muskego 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:54.81 Brooke Edwardson 10 Kimberly 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:56.69 Genevieve Nashold 9 Madison West 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
10:57.43 Lauren Beauchaine 12 Oregon 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:01.91 Shea Ruhly 12 Middleton 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
11:02.43 Annika Cutforth 9 Madison Memorial 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
11:03.21 Zoe Goodmanson 12 Pewaukee 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:03.41 Anna Fauske 10 Kaukauna 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:06.07 Kate Kopotic 10 Sun Prairie 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:12.39 Allyssa Reeves 12 Waukesha West 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:15.27 Cailin Kinas 10 Kaukauna 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
11:18.51 Sami Stieve 12 Germantown 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
11:20.02 McKayla Felton 10 Muskego 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Greenfield
11:21.70 Olivia Huck 10 Brookfield East 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11:22.37 Jillian Heth 9 Eau Claire Memorial 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
11:23.43 Madison Hughes 12 Fond du Lac 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
13.67 Danielle Riggins   Kenosha Tremper 2014 100 Meter HH
13.91 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
14.00 Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
14.23 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
14.55 Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
14.58 Kynnedi Malone 10 Nicolet 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
14.66 Ellie Johnson 10 Kettle Moraine 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
14.96 Charis Riebe 11 Wauwatosa West 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
15.03 Brooke Crosby 10 Sun Prairie 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.16 Amy Keane 12 Brookfield Central 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
15.21 Sydney Arndt 9 Fond du Lac 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
15.23 Sierra Thuecks 10 Hartford Union 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
15.24 Ryann Porter [Ties Sch Recd] 11 Janesville Parker [HHT] 04/16 Jsvl Parker @ Madison East
15.27 Chrissy Hughes 11 Milton 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Badger
15.29 Madelyne Rossmann 12 Kenosha Bradford 05/07 Kenosha Cnty @ Tremper HS
15.30 Renee Hinchcliffe 12 SPASH 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
15.33 Laetitia Faye 10 DSHA 05/23 D1 Sectional @ West Allis NH
15.36 Hana Reichenberger 10 Kimberly 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
15.39 Riley Kindt 11 Brookfield East [prelims] 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
15.44 Hayley Krysinski 11 Waunakee 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
15.47 Maykayla Rice 12 Racine Horlick 05/20 D1 Regional @ Union Grove
41.40 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2018 300 Meter LH
41.40 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West [Meet Recd] 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
42.34 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
44.19 Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
44.35 Sierra Thuecks 10 Hartford Union 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
44.83 Makayla Rice 12 Racine Horlick 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
44.98 Brooke McDowell 12 Fond du Lac 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.01 Amaya Jerdee 12 Racine Horlick 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
45.34 Akili Pleas-Carni 11 Milwaukee King 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.77 Amy Keane 12 Brookfield Central 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
45.84 Carley Duffney 10 Green Bay Preble 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
45.89 Hope Buchinger 11 Kaukauna 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
45.89 Brooke Crosby 10 Sun Prairie 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
46.03 Lainey Lipschultz 11 Appleton East 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
46.23 Natalie Block 11 Oak Creek 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.32 Renee Hinchcliffe 12 SPASH 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
46.48 Emilee Booker 10 Badger 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
46.54 Sophia Kohl 10 Wausau West 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
46.93 Allie Lewandowski 11 Appleton North 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
47.02 Ashley Bartelt 10 Hartford Union 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
47.11 Elizabeth Missiaen 12 Muskego 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Greenfield
46.02 Milw Bradley Technical     2011 400 Meter Relay
46.54 Milwaukee King     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
47.42 DSHA     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
47.63 Nicolet     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.43 Muskego     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.45 Oshkosh West     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.53 River Falls     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
48.77 Oak Creek     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.24 Kimberly     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.28 Manitowoc Lincoln     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.34 Pulaski     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.35 Milwaukee Vincent     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.44 Neenah     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.49 Kenosha Indian Trail     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.77 Madison Memorial     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.81 Appleton North     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.86 Elkhorn Area     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.90 Sun Prairie     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
49.92 Holmen     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
50.17 West Bend West     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
50.17 Racine Horlick     05/01 SEC Relays @ Oak Creek
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Technical     6/30 800 Meter Relay
1:41.47 Milwaukee King   Meet Record 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
1:41.78 Nicolet   Sch Recd 05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:42.53 DSHA     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:42.71 Oshkosh West     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:42.79 West Bend West     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:43.54 Kimberly     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:43.68 Hudson     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:43.79 Hamilton     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:43.80 Pulaski     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:43.99 Janesville Parker     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Badger
1:44.24 Racine Horlick     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Greenfield
1:44.39 Pulaski     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.45 Sun Prairie     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
1:44.50 Kenosha Indian Trail     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
1:44.63 West Bend West     05/20 D1 Regional @ Slinger
1:44.77 Appleton North     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
1:45.03 Hartford Union     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
1:45.24 Oak Creek     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Greenfield
1:45.31 River Falls     05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
1:45.39 Madison Memorial     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:50.75 Wausau West     2016 1600 Meter Relay
3:53.81 SPASH     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
3:55.88 Waunakee     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:56.65 Hamilton     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:57.93 Muskego     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:59.06 Franklin     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:59.61 Kimberly     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
3:59.74 Appleton North     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:00.80 Germantown     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:00.86 West Bend West     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:01.08 Slinger     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:02.54 Ashwaubenon     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
4:02.56 Sun Prairie     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:03.17 Brookfield East     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:03.38 Middleton     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:03.60 Eau Claire North     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:03.81 Whitefish Bay     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
4:03.96 Waterford     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Greenfield
4:04.39 Wausau West     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:04.62 Madison Memorial     05/31 D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax
4:04.76 De Pere     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
09:00.42 Neenah   2012 3200 Meter Relay
09:14.37 Muskego     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:19.85 Onalaska     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:22.84 Waukesha West     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:23.79 Appleton North     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:31.55 Arrowhead     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:32.84 Monona Grove     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:35.09 Homestead     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:37.24 Slinger     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:37.50 Madison Memorial     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
09:38.46 Menomonee Falls     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:39.11 Middleton     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
09:41.03 Sun Prairie     05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
09:42.50 Brookfield Central     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:42.61 Kimberly     06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
09:42.71 Hudson     05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
09:46.15 Brookfield East     05/20 D1 Regional @ Brookfield Centr
09:46.82 Stoughton     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Badger
09:47.83 Wausau West     05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
09:48.49 Wisconsin Rapids     05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
09:50.48 Verona Area     05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
49' 04.25 Jesscia Maroszek Seymour 2010 Shot Put
45' 06.25 Danni Langseth 10 DC Everest 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
44' 11.00 Katie Fruth 12 Union Grove 05/03 Demon Invite @ Burllington
43' 01.50 Reette Thorns [PR] 11 Madison Memorial [Sch Recd] 04/09 Madison Mem. Vs. Mad. East
43' 00.00 Ratka Karac 12 Greenfield 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
42' 02.00 Kaitlyn Schroeder 12 Kimberly 05/20 D1 Regional @ Kimberly
41' 11.75 Molly Meyers 12 Marshfield 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
41' 11.25 Breanna Masloroff 11 Franklin 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
41' 11.00 Tabitha Wechlo 12 Germantown 04/23 Washington Cnty @ WB West
41' 08.00 Hailey Brodhagen 12 Mukwonago 05/04 Myrhum Invitational@Arrowhead
41' 05.50 Saraya Davis 9 Eau Claire North 05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
40' 08.00 Kassie Wicherski 12 Waukesha North 03/16 Performance Run Inv @ Pkside
40' 02.25 Hannah Kontny 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
40' 01.50 Mia Dunning 12 Ashwaubenon 04/25 Red Raider @ Pulaski HS
39' 08.25 Abby Barrett 12 Waukesha South 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
39' 06.00 Auroa Waite 12 La Crosse Logan 05/11 MVC @ UW-La Crosse
39' 05.50 Tara Stauffacher 12 Beaver Dam 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
39' 04.50 Rachel Moldenhauer 11 Watertown 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
39' 04.00 Kenni Czarnecki 12 Muskego 03/16 Performance Run Inv @ Pkside
39' 02.50 Evelyn Walker 10 Madison La Follette 05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
39' 01.50 Maddison Baker 11 West Bend West 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
169' 10 Jill Pedretti   Verona 1999 Discus
149' 00 Danni Langseth 10 DC Everest 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
141' 11 Mia Dunning 12 Ashwaubenon 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
136' 09 Kalyn Otzelberger 11 Waukesha West 05/09 Classic 8 Conf @ Oconomowoc
136' 05 Gianna Trotter 9 Fond du Lac 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
135' 10 Ayona Johnson 12 Madison La Follette 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
135' 09 Mia Ketelhohn 12 Cedarburg 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
135' 00 Cynthia Rosales 11 Madison Memorial [PR] 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
133' 11 Kamry Lindsey 10 Appleton West 05/20 D1 Regional @ Kimberly
133' 00 Maisie Gelhar 12 DC Everest 05/07 Wausau City @ Wausau West
132' 09 Kenni Czarnecki 12 Muskego [Sch Recd] 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
132' 04 Alexis Johnson 12 Baraboo 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
131' 10 Kaitlyn Schroeder 12 Kimberly 05/20 D1 Regional @ Kimberly
131' 04 Reette Thorns 11 Madison Memorial 04/26 Middleton Relays
130' 00 Hailey Brodhagen 12 Mukwonago 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Badger
129' 03 Vanessa Uitenbroek 11 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
128' 03 Aurora Waite 12 La Crosse Logan 05/20 D1 Regional @ Baraboo
126' 07 Lydia Albrecht 12 Kaukauna 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
126' 06 Khersa Morgan 12 Madison la Follette 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Badger
124' 10 Autumn Leick 11 Hortonville 05/13 Fox Valley Assoc. @ Appleton N
124' 06 Grace Tollar 12 Neenah 05/20 D1 Regional @ West Bend East
19' 08.50 J Nolan/A Brown   Milw Madison/Wauk Sou 15/17 Long Jump
19' 04.00 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 05/23 D1 Sectional @ West Allis NH
19' 01.00 Madeline Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 04/02 Kenosha Cnty @ Carthage Col.
18' 09.50 Parker Buske 12 Madison East 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
18' 09.00 Makayla Jackson 12 Milwaukee King 03/16 Nelson Daniels LG @ UW-W
18' 08.00 Nadia Vo 11 Franklin 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
18' 07.50 CaMarii Tellis 11 Milwaukee King 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
18' 07.00 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/14 Wisconsin Valley @ DC Everest
18' 06.50 Kary Petricka 12 Eau Claire North 05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
18' 06.50 Kaylee Olson 11 West De Pere 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
18' 05.00 Madison Page 12 Elkhorn Area 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
18' 05.00 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
18' 03.75 Alicia Jones 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
18' 03.00 Kiara Lee 12 Madison La Follette 04/26 Baraboo Relays
18' 00.50 Gabriealla Johnson 12 SPASH 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
18' 00.00 Ryann Porter 11 Janesville Parker 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 10.50 Jamie Runnels 12 Baraboo 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
17' 08.25 Selma Rudolf 11 Verona Area 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
17' 07.25 Marcia Mogensen 12 Superior 04/26 Rice Lake Invitational
17' 06.75 Ruby Sandeman 10 Sauk Prairie 05/20 D1 Regional @ Middleton
17' 06.00 Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
41' 00.75 Kiara Lee   Madison La Follette 2019 Triple Jump
41' 00.75 Kiara Lee 12 Mad. La Follette [D1 Recd] 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
38' 06.00 Hanna Reichenberger 10 Kimberly 05/20 D1 Regional @ Kimberly
38' 04.50 Ryann Porter 11 Janesville Parker [Sch Recd] 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
38' 03.00 Savanah Balcerek 11 Muskego 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Greenfield
37' 10.75 Aubrie Gorski 11 Green Bay Preble 04/26 Gil Frank @ Kimberly HS
37' 09.25 Parker Buske 12 Madison East 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 07.00 Adaline Powell 11 Kimberly 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 07.00 Maddie Rettler 11 West Bend West 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 05.00 Kaylee Patnode 12 South Milwaukee 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
37' 03.00 Charon Shaw 11 Milwaukee Bay View 05/14 Milw Public Schools @ Vincent
37' 02.75 Kaylee Olson 11 West De Pere 05/13 Bay @ West De Pere HS
37' 00.50 Alexis Hunter 11 Menomonee Falls 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
37' 00.50 Olivia Busch 11 Waterford 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Greenfield
36' 10.75 Grace Mandick 11 Arrowhead 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
36' 09.25 Olivia Busch 11 Waterford 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 07.50 Destiny Haldeman 12 Menomonie 05/03 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
36' 07.25 Riley Kindt 11 Brookfield East 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
36' 07.00 Sofia Naranjo Mata 12 River Falls 03/30 Mankato State Univ. Showcase
36' 06.75 Grace Mandick 11 Arrowhead 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
36' 06.00 Maddie Hansen 11 Fort Atkinson 04/20 Randy lyon Mem@Whitewater
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham   Cedarburg 1980 High Jump
5' 07.00 Olivia Van Zeeland 9 Kaukauna 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 07.00 Sophee Mink 12 DeForest 05/14 Badger North @ Waunakee
5' 06.00 Ella Meeuwsen 10 1 Bay Port 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 06.00 Riley Kindt 11 2 Brookfield East 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 06.00 Nadia Vo 11 Franklin 05/20 D1 Regional @ South Milw
5' 06.00 Abby Belschner 12 Cedarburg 05/14 North Shore @ West Bend
5' 05.00 Kathryn Thomas 9 Bay Port 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
5' 04.50 Jordan Meulemans 9 De Pere 05/07 Algoma Invitational
5' 04.00 Sydney Spaeth 12 1 West Bend East 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Katie Chesebro 12 2 Milton 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Naomi Andrews 9 3 Sun Prairie 05/31 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
5' 04.00 Madeline Zirbel 9 1 West De Pere 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
5' 04.00 Alissa Seidll 10 2 Kaukauna 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
5' 04.00 Ally Rilling 12 Homestead 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union
5' 04.00 Kalli Knoble 9 La Crosse Logan 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
5' 04.00 Kaylee Olson 11 West De Pere 05/20 D1 Regional @ Kimberly
5' 04.00 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 05/14 Greater Metro @ Brookfield C
5' 04.00 Jade Griffin 12 Racine Park 05/03 Demon Invite @ Burllington
5' 04.00 Grace Korger-Mitchell 11 Madison Memorial 04/09 Madison East @ Mad. Mem.
5' 04.00 Robyn Kirsch 10 Wausau West 04/09 WVC Indoor @ UW-SP
12' 07.00 Kylie Swiekatowski   De Pere 2016 Pole Vault
12' 00.00 Olivia Fabry 12 De Pere 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
12' 00.00 Julia Moore 10 Arrowhead 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Milw. Vincent
11' 10.00 Lauren Bilau 11 Fort Atkinson [Sch Recd] 05/07 Edgewood Triangular
11' 09.00 Grace Kowalkowski 12 De Pere 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
11' 03.00 Gracie Holland 11 Marshfield 05/23 D1 Sectional @ D.C. Everest
11' 03.00 Grace Menzia 11 Oak Creek 05/20 D1 Regional @ South Milw
11' 02.00 Emma Warr 12 Muskego 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
11' 00.00 Gracie Holland 11 1 Marshfield 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11' 00.00 Charlotte Sweet 10 2 Madison Memorial 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11' 00.00 Rachel Brockish 12 3 Arrowhead 06/01 D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax
11' 00.00 Ashley O'Connell 12 Sun Prairie 05/10 Big 8 @ Madison La Follette
11' 00.00 Janel Sweet 12 Franklin 05/03 Demon Invite @ Burllington
10' 09.00 Madeline Sowinski 12 Madison West 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Verona Area
10' 09.00 Taylor Christensen 12 Mukwonago 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Badger
10' 09.00 Micah Zaemisch 11 Stoughton 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Badger
10' 09.00 Mia Hughes 12 Brookfield East 05/20 D1 Regional @ Brookfield Centr
10' 06.00 Zoe Jenks-Recker 10 Monona Grove 05/23 D1 Sectional @ Badger
10' 06.00 Lexi Penney 11 1 Brookfield East 05/20 D1 Regional @ Brookfield Centr
10' 06.00 Nina Morrison 10 2 Arrowhead 05/20 D1 Regional @ Brookfield Centr
10' 06.00 Arecelli De Leo Lopez 9 Oak Creek 05/20 D1 Regional @ South Milw

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com