Week 6: All Division Honor Roll List For April 21, 2019

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of April 15 - April 20. Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, April 20, 2019.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | '19 55m Events | '18 55mn Events | '17 55m Events | '16 55m Events | '15 55m Events | '14 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.38 Dezerea Bryant D1 Milw Bradley Technical 2011 100 Meter Dash
12:02 Kiley Robbins 11 DSHA [Stadium/Meet Recd] 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
12.30 Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
12.33 Amari Brown 11 Milwaukee King 04/17 Hamilton Coed Invitational
12.36 Amaya Jerdee 12 Racine Horlick 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
12.51 Ja'Cey Simmons 12 Wauwatosa West 04/18 Germantown Invitational
12.52 Makayla Jackson 12 Milwaukee King 04/17 Hamilton Coed Invitational
12.54 Alyssa Hutcherson 10 Little Chute 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
12.55 Jetta Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
12.55 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas 04/09 Bangor Open
12.59 Lyric Johnson 9 Hortonville 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
12.62 Haley Durst 12 Ithaca/Weston 04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
12.63 Payton Hanselman 12 Neenah 04/09 FVA Coed Tri @ Oshkosh West
12.64 Tina Shelton 11 Janesville Parker [HHT] 04/09 Madison West @ Jsvl Parker
12.64 Megan Best 12 Oshkosh West 04/09 FVA Coed Tri @ Oshkosh West
12.65 Mikayla Jackson 12 Neenah [prelims] 04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
12.65 Molly Greeninger 10 Kimberly 04/09 FVA Triangular @ Hortonville
12.70 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memorial 04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
12.70 Maddy Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
12.72 Kaylee Olson 11 West De Pere 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
12.74 Tamiya Smith 11 Verona Area [HHT] 04/16 Verona Area Vs Madiosn West
23.01 Dezerea Bryant   Milw Bradley Technical 2011 200 Meter Dash
24.35 Amari Brown 12 Milwaukee King 02/17 AAU Midwest @ Geneva, OH
24.76 Kiley Robbins 11 DSHA [Meet Recd, Ties SR] 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
24.99 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
25.27 Jetta Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
25.64 Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
25.88 Rosie Cramer 12 Milwaukee King 04/17 Hamilton Coed Invitational
25.88 Ja'Cey Simmons 12 Wauwatosa West 01/20 AAU Northern Indr @ Rockford
25.90 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
26.04 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 04/09 WVC Indoor @ UW-SP
26.04 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memorial 04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
26.08 Savanah Balcerak 11 Muskego 04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
26.10 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
26.16 Maddy Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 03/23 Eagle Inv. @ UW-Parkside
26.21 Alyssa Hutcherson 10 Little Chute 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
26.34 Delaney Mcadden 10 Ozaukee 02/17 AAU Midwest @ Geneva, OH
26.41 Emma Karpinski 12 Waterford 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
26.44 Mya James 12 Racine Park 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
26.44 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
26.46 Maggie Tienor 12 Kaukauna 04/09 FVA Triangular @ Hortonville
26.51 Maia Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
53.71 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2017 400 Meter Run
0:54.59 Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West 02/10 Spire Showcase, Geneva, OH
0:56.40 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 01/06 USA TF Minn. @ St Thomas
0:57.06 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA [Meet Record] 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
0:58.01 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 02/17 AAU Midwest @ Geneva, OH
0:59.84 Krista Baumgartner 12 Neenah 04/16 FVA Quad @ Appleton East
0:59.84 Sydney Squire 12 Appleton North 04/09 FVA Quad At Appleton West
0:59.94 Rachel Bottum 12 East Troy [HHT] 04/09 RVC Dbl Dual @ Edgerton
1:00.09 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 10 West Bend West 04/13 WLT Reunion Meet@Watertown
1:00.36 Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 03/26 Ripon College Invitational
1:00.43 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memeorial 04/13 Mondo Invite @ West Allis NH
1:00.51 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
1:00.67 Bridget Flannery 9 Whitefish Bay 04/16 Whitefish Bay Triangular
1:00.88 Abby Wood 12 Wauwatosa East 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:00.91 Reagan Schmidt 12 DSHA 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:01.01 Niazha Queen 12 Milwaukee Marshall 02/17 AAU Midwest @ Geneva, OH
1:01.02 Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom 04/16 Freedom Triangular
1:01.14 Cammi Ganshert 12 Monroe 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
1:01.17 Maeve O'Driscoll 11 Edgewood 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
1:01.19 Skye Lindsey 10 Sun Prairie 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:01.28 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:09.22 Camille Davre   Whitefish Bay 2015 800 Meter Run
2:05.70 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH [Natl 9th Recd] 03/10 New Balance @ Armory, NY
2:16.51 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
2:17.14 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS [Meet Recd] 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
2:18.51 Aubrey Anderson 11 Lakeland Union 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
2:19.56 Ana Schueth 12 Arrowhead 04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
2:20.08 Sage Wagner 12 Ashwaubenon 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:20.83 Lydia Malecek 10 Onalaska [Meet Recd] 03/30 Mankato State Univ Showcase
2:21.02 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 04/20 Randy Lyon Mem@Whitewater
2:21.19 Bridget Flannery 9 Whitefish Bay 01/19 AAU Northern Indr @ Rockford
2:21.63 Brooke Lytle 12 Waukesha West 04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
2:21.66 Clare Hulick 10 Janesville Craig 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
2:21.66 Kaylee Beyter 12 Mukwonago 04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
2:21.84 Makaila Groves 12 Slinger 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:22.14 Ally Schmitz 9 Fond du Lac 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:22.75 Madeline Hyland 11 SPASH 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
2:23.35 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:23.53 Libby Geisness 12 Waukesha South 03/25 Oshkosh Inv LG Sch @ UW-O
2:24.19 Brooke Studnicki 12 Waukesha West 04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
2:24.57 Meygan Benzing 12 Dodgeland 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:25.47 Rayna Stordahl 11 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
4:43.20 Brooke Novak   Kaukauna 2001 1600 Meter Run
4:53.26 Roisin Willis 9 SPASH 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
5:00.95 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:03.95 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:06.24 Kate Jochims 12 Muskego 03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
5:07.78 Kora Malecek 10 Onalaska 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:10.28 Samantha Stieve 12 Germantown 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:11.01 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
5:12.72 Amalia Malecek 10 Onalaska 03/30 Mankato State Univ. Showcase
5:13.73 Lydia Malecek 10 Onalaska 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:13.82 Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin 03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
5:16.55 Reagan Hoopes 12 Waunakee 04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5:16.65 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:16.74 Bridget Flannery 9 Whitefish Bay 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
5:18.02 Shea Ruhly 12 Middleton 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
5:18.26 Sami Stieve 12 Germantown 03/27 GMC Indoor @ West Allis Centr
5:19.21 Anna Fauske 10 Kaukauna 04/09 FVA Triangular @ Hortonville
5:19.26 Brooke Edwardson 10 Kimberly 04/09 FVA Triangular @ Hortonville
5:19.48 Kate Kapotic 10 Sun Prairie 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
5:19.55 Isabella Ross 9 Oak Creek 04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
5:20.09 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 03/15 Tri State Large @ UW-Plattville
10:11.48 Allie Woodward   GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:35.63 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
10:50.57 Kora Malecek 10 Onalaska 03/30 Mankato State Univ Showcase
11:02.54 Shea Ruhly 12 Middleton 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
11:17.94 Isabella Ross 9 Oak Creek 03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
11:19.45 Anna Gallagher 9 Two Rivers 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
11:21.64 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
11:23.25 Sami Stieve 12 Germantown 04/18 Germantown Invitational
11:30.44 Alexa Schwalenberg 9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/16 ECC Quad @ Plymouth
11:33.84 Anna Fauske 10 Kaukauna 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
11:36.94 Mariah Linse 12 Jefferson 04/13 WLT Reunion Meet@Watertown
11:37.87 Allyssa Reeves 12 Waukesha West 03/25 Oshkosh Inv LG Sch @ UW-O
11:39.07 Chole Beaudoin 12 Wauwatosa West 04/18 Germantown Invitational
11:39.83 Maddy Vantassel 12 Appleton West 04/15 FVA Triangular @ Oshkosh Nor
11:42.83 Kate Kopotoc 10 Sun Prairie 03/16 Nelson Daniels LG @ UW-W
11:43.71 Reagan Hoopes 12 Waunakee 04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
11:48.28 Kaylee Beyer 12 Mukwonago 04/13 Mondo Invite @ West Allis NH
11:51.42 Erica Conrad 11 Ashwaubenon 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
11:52.11 Laura Beghin 11 Wisconsin Dells 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
11:53.33 Kaylynn Imsande 12 Menomonie 03/19 Blue Devil Invite @ UW Stout
11:54.45 Lauren Vosters 12 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
13.67 Danielle Riggins   Kenosha Tremper 2014 100 Meter HH
14.74 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
14.75 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 04/13 Milw United Relay@Shorewood
14.96 Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet 04/18 Germantown Invitational
14.97 Ellie Johnson 10 Kettle Moraine 04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
15.24 Ryann Porter [Ties Sch Recd] 11 Janesville Parker [HHT] 04/16 Jsvl Parker @ Madison East
15.36 Chrissy Hughes 11 Milton 04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
15.44 Madelyne Rossmann 12 Kenosha Bradford 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
15.50 Hayley Krysinski 11 Waunakee 04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
15.62 Elise Goetzinger 11 Mount Horeb 04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
15.64 Kynnedi Malone 10 Nicolet 04/13 Milw United Relay@Shorewood
15.64 Kacey Topp 12 Freedom [HHT] 04/09 Little Chute Triangular
15.65 Ellyse Wolfrath 10 Fox Valley Lutheran 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
15.71 Aubrie Gorski 11 Green Bay Preble 04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
15.78 Kacey Topp 12 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
15.79 Hayley Krysinski 11 Waunakee 04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
15.80 Allysin Booth 12 Clintonville 04/09 Clintonville NEC Triangular
15.81 Lindsey Heitsman 10 Milton 04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
15.87 Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson 04/16 Big Rivers True Team @ Hudson
16.14 Brooke Crosby 10 Sun Prairie [HHT] 04/09 Sun Prairie @ Mad. La Follette
16.21 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 04/16 Early Bird @ Mauston
41.40 Brooke Jaworski   Wausau West 2018 300 Meter LH
45.84 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
46.49 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 04/13 Milw United Relay@Shorewood
47.01 Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson 04/16 Big Rivers True Team @ Hudson
47.44 Makayla Rice 12 Racine Horlick 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
47.49 Madelyne Rossmann 12 Kenosha Bradford 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
47.79 Akili Pleas-Carni 11 Milwaukee King 04/17 Hamilton Coed Invitational
48.24 Ellie Johnson 10 Kettle Moraine 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
48.38 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 04/09 Adams-Friendship HS Meet
48.49 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio 04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
48.50 Elizabeth Missiaen 12 Muskego 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
48.58 Natalie Block 11 Oak Creek 04/18 East Troy Invitational
48.77 Sophia Kohl 10 Wausau West 04/16 La Crosse Logan Invitational
49.04 Ryann Porter 11 Janesville Parker 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
49.10 Ashley Bartelt 10 Hartford Union 04/18 Germantown Invitational
49.22 Mariah Davis 11 Racine Park 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
49.34 Hope Buchinger 11 Kaukauna 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
49.37 Marlee Dietrich 12 Amery 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
49.40 Emilia Dalamangus 9 Muskego 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
49.46 Brooke McDowell 12 Fond du Lac 04/09 FVA Quad At Appleton West
49.50 Lainey Lipschultz 11 Appleton East 04/09 FVA Quad At Appleton West
46.02 Milw Bradley Technical     2011 400 Meter Relay
48.87 Milwaukee King     04/17 Hamilton Coed Invitational
49.50 Oak Creek     04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
49.73 DSHA     04/13 Milw United Relay@Shorewood
50.06 Nicolet     04/18 Germantown Invitational
50.65 Racine Horlick     04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
50.66 Wisconsin Lutheran     04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
51.24 Appleton North     04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
51.33 Muskego     04/17 Classic 8 Relay @Waukesha N
51.41 Kenosha Tremper     04/18 Z Invite @ Westosha Central
51.47 Waterford     04/18 Z Invite @ Westosha Central
51.48 Kimberly     04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
51.56 Madison Memorial     04/13 WLT Reunion Meet@Watertown
51.62 Neenah     04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
51.65 Oconomowoc     04/17 Classic 8 Relay @Waukesha N
51.67 Catholic Memorial     04/13 Mondo Invite @ West Allis NH
51.86 Bloomer     04/09 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
51.97 Whitefish Bay     04/16 Whitefish Bay Triangular
51.97 Baraboo     04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
52.01 Manitowoc Lincoln     04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
52.04 Verona Area     04/16 Verona Area Vs Madiosn West
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Tech     2008 800 Meter Relay
1:42.19 Milwaukee King     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:46.07 Racine Horlick     04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
1:46.25 West Bend West     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:46.82 Wauwatosa East     04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
1:46.91 Appleton North     04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
1:47.21 Hamilton     04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
1:47.95 Kimberly     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:48.00 Oak Creek     03/25 Oshkosh Inv LG Sch @ UW-O
1:48.33 Wisconsin Lutheran     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:48.48 Kenosha Indian Trail     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:48.95 Baraboo     04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
1:49.09 Sun Prairie     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:49.12 Muskego     03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
1:49.14 Shell Lake     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
1:49.18 Oshkosh West     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:49.29 Catholic Memorial     04/17 Classic 8 Relay @Waukesha N
1:49.39 Aquinas     04/09 Bangor Open
1:49.71 Hudson     04/16 Big Rivers True Team @ Hudson
1:49.87 Oconomowoc     04/17 Classic 8 Relay @Waukesha N
1:49.94 Waunakee     04/16 Badger North Tri @ Portage
3:50.75 Wausau West     2016 1600 Meter Relay
4:06.53 Franklin     04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
4:07.74 Lodi     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:08.28 Freedom     04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
4:08.49 Hamilton     04/17 Hamilton Coed Invitational
4:08.76 DSHA     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:09.07 West Bend West     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:11.27 Appleton North     04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
4:11.38 Milwaukee King     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:12.03 Muskego     04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
4:13.24 Waunakee     04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4:13.39 Ashwaubenon     04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
4:13.79 Kimberly     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:13.87 Waukesha West     04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
4:14.17 Catholic Memorial     04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
4:14.62 Sun Prairie     03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
4:16.01 Plymouth     04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
4:16.12 Osceola     04/16 Osceola Invite
4:16.49 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau     04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
4:16.51 Germantown     04/12 Franklin Co-Ed Invite
4:16.78 Neenah     04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
09:00.42 Neenah     2012 3200 Meter Relay
09:29.11 Onalaska     04/20 Kansas Relays @ U. of Kansas
09:55.10 Homestead     03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
09:56.76 Muskego     04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
10:03.65 Edgewood     04/13 Spartan Inv. @ McFarland HS
10:08.74 Waukesha West     03/25 Oshkosh Inv LG Sch @ UW-O
10:11.16 Madison Memorial     04/13 Spartan Inv. @ McFarland HS
10:12.01 Pewaukee     04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
10:13.26 Arrowhead     04/17 Classic 8 Relay @Waukesha N
10:15.10 Osceola     03/30 Griak Indoor Classic @ U of MN
10:16.92 Menomonee Falls     04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
10:17.26 Freedom     04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis.Lutheran
10:18.26 Kiel     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
10:19.13 SPASH     04/09 WVC Indoor @ UW-SP
10:19.22 Dodgeland     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
10:19.50 Waukesha North     04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
10:20.68 Waterford     03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
10:20.73 Little Chute     04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
10:20.93 Hudson     03/30 Mankato State Univ Showcase
10:20.95 New Richmond     04/16 Osceola Invite
10:22.71 Winneconne     04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
49' 04.25 Jesscia Maroszek Seymour 2010 Shot Put
43' 05.00 Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset [Meet Recd] 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
43' 01.50 Reette Thorns [PR] 11 Madison Memorial [Sch Recd] 04/09 Madison Mem. Vs. Mad. East
42' 06.50 Katie Fruth 12 Union Grove 04/18 Z Invite @ Westosha Central
42' 00.00 Ratka Karac 12 Greenfield 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
41' 09.00 Mackenzie Huber 12 Colby 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
41' 04.50 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
40' 11.00 Hailey Brodhagen 12 Mukwonago 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
40' 09.50 Aubrey Schoenemann 11 Mercer 03/21 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
40' 08.00 Kassie Wicherski 12 Waukesha North 03/16 Performance Run Inv @ Pkside
40' 06.50 Danni Langseth 10 DC Everest 04/09 WVC Indoor @ UW-SP
40' 04.00 Kiara Wedell 10 Wautoma 05/15 Westfield Triangular
40' 01.00 Tabitha Wechlo 12 Germantown 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
39' 11.50 Kaitlyn Schroeder 12 Kimberly 04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
39' 11.50 Libby Beck 12 Albany 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
39' 09.00 Molly Meyers 12 Marshfield 03/21 Marshfield Girls Indoor
39' 07.00 Saraya Davis 9 Eau Claire North 04/16 Big Rivers True Team @ Hudson
39' 07.00 Breanna Masloroff 11 Franklin 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
39' 04.50 Rachel Moldenhauer 11 Watertown 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
39' 04.00 Kenni Czarnecki 12 Muskego 03/16 Performance Run Inv @ Pkside
38' 10.00 Isabelle Ostrem 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 03/23 Cashton Inv. @ UW-La Crosse
169' 10 Jill Pedretti   Verona 1999 Discus
142' 06 Cece Huhn 12 Plymouth 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
133' 10 Alex Dornfeld 12 Markesan 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
132' 09 Kenni Czarnecki 12 Muskego [Sch Recd] 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
126' 03 Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset 04/09 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
125' 00 Katie Haase 12 Osceola 04/16 Osceola Invite
124' 11 Vanessa Uitenbroek 11 Kaukauna 04/09 FVA Triangular @ Hortonville
124' 09 Ayona Johnson 12 Madison La Follette 04/02 La Follette Vs Madison West
124' 04 Grace Tollar 12 Neenah 04/16 FVA Quad @ Appleton East
123' 04 Kamry Lindsey 10 Appleton West 04/15 FVA Triangular @ Oshkosh Nor
123' 02 Alexis Johnson 12 Baraboo 04/13 WLT Reunion Meet@Watertown
122' 00 Reette Thorns 11 Madison Memorial 04/09 Madison Memorial Vs East Dual
121' 08 Cynthia Rosales 11 Madison Memorial 04/09 Madison Memorial Vs East Dual
119' 07 Gianna Trotter 9 Fond du Lac 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
119' 04 Emily Van De Hey 11 Kaukauna 04/15 FVA Triangular @ Oshkosh Nor
119' 01 Elle Kinney 12 Madison Memorial 04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
118' 03 Hailey Bodhagen 12 Mukwonago 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
117' 10 Parker Kopp 11 Cuba City 04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
117' 09 Ratka Karac 12 Greenfield 04/18 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
117' 05 Autumn Leick 11 Hortonville 04/16 FVA Quad @ Appleton East
116' 07 Kayla Behnke 10 Kimberly 04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
19' 08.50 Jade Nolan/Armoni Brown   Milw Madison/Wauk Sou 15/17 Long Jump
19' 03.50 Jadin O'Brien 11 DSHA 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
19' 01.00 Madeline Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 04/02 Kenosha Cnty @ Carthage Col.
18' 09.00 Makayla Jackson 12 Milwaukee King 03/16 Nelson Daniels LG @ UW-W
18' 07.00 Trinity Moore 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
18' 03.75 Alicia Jones 12 Kenosha indian Trail 03/30 Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
17' 11.75 Kiara Lee 12 Madison La Follette 03/22 Madison City Indoor@The Shell
17' 10.25 CaMarii Tellis 11 Milwaukee King 03/16 Nelson Daniels LG @ UW-W
17' 09.00 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
17' 08.50 Nadia Vo 11 Franklin 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
17' 08.00 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
17' 07.00 Jessica Bruggeman 10 Royall 04/16 Cashton Quad
17' 05.25 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
17' 05.25 Kaylee Olson 11 West De Pere 03/26 Ripon College Invitational
17' 05.00 Aubrie Gorski 11 GB Preble [Meet Recd] 03/13 Green Bay City Indr @ GB Preb
17' 04.50 Kary Petricka 12 Eau Claire North 04/16 Big Rivers True Team @ Hudson
17' 04.00 Devin Wagner 12 Lancaster 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
17' 04.00 Terra McMahon 12 Union Grove 03/15 Lake Michigan Inv. @ Carthage
17' 01.75 Parker Buske 12 Madison East 03/22 Madison City Indoor@The Shell
17' 01.50 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
17' 01.50 Ava Murphy 10 Bay Port 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
40' 08.25 Kyra Arendt   Bloomer 2017 Triple Jump
38' 03.50 Kiara Lee 12 Madison La Follette 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
37' 08.00 Ryann Porter 11 Janesville Parker [Sch Recd] 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
36' 11.50 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
36' 10.00 Jaiah Hopf 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
36' 07.00 Sofia Naranjo Mata 12 River Falls 03/30 Mankato State Univ. Showcase
36' 06.00 Maddie Hansen 11 Fort Atkinson 04/20 Randy lyon Mem@Whitewater
36' 04.50 Olivia Busch 11 Waterford 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
36' 04.50 Jesscia Brueggeman 10 Royall [Meet Recd] 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
36' 04.00 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 03/28 UW-Platteville HS Invitational
36' 03.00 Aubrie Gorski 11 Green Bay Preble 04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
36' 03.00 Maddie Rettler 11 West Bend West 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
36' 02.25 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
35' 11.50 Hanna Reichenberger 10 Kimberly 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
35' 10.00 Kylah Frederixon 12 Blair-Taylor 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
35' 09.50 Madelynne Brown 12 SPASH 04/04 Wausau West Girls Warrior Indr
35' 08.50 Grace Mandick 11 Arrowhead 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
35' 07.50 Savannah Balcerak 11 Muskego 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
35' 07.00 Rachel Amoth 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
35' 07.00 Kaylee Patnode 12 South Milwaukee 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
35' 06.75 Alicia Jones 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 03/23 Eagle Inv. @ UW-Parkside
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham   Cedarburg 1980 High Jump
5' 06.00 Ella Meeuwsen 10 Bay Port 03/25 Oshkosh Inv LG Sch @ UW-O
5' 06.00 Olivia Vanzeeland 9 Kaukauna 03/22 Pam Kjono @ Manitowoc Linc.
5' 05.00 Elly Arndt 11 Clintonville 04/16 Marinette Triangular
5' 04.00 Madeline Zirbel 9 West De Pere 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
5' 04.00 Katie Mattson 12 Frederic/Luck 04/16 Osceola Invite
5' 04.00 Katie Chesebro 12 Milton 04/16 Watertown @ Milton
5' 04.00 Megan Reddeman 10 Poynette 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Bellville
5' 04.00 Cassie Skattebo 12 Shell Lake [Sch Recd] 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
5' 04.00 Nadia Vo 11 Franklin 04/12 Franklin C0-Ed Invite
5' 04.00 Charlie Halvorsen 12 Arcadia 04/09 MVC/Coulee Inv @ Holmen
5' 04.00 Grace Korger 11 Madison Memorial 04/09 Madison East @ Mad. Mem.
5' 04.00 Robyn Kirsch 10 Wausau West 04/09 WVC Indoor @ UW-SP
5' 04.00 Ally Rilling 12 Homestead 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5' 04.00 Riley Kindt 11 Brookfield East 03/27 GMC Indoor @ West Allis Centr
5' 04.00 Abby Belschner 12 Cedarburg 03/15 Raider Invite at Sheboygan So.
5' 03.00 Kalli Knoble 9 La Crosse Logan 04/01 Mondovi Indoor@St Mary's, MN
5' 03.00 Jasmine Mlejnek 12 Rice Lake 03/30 Mankato State Univ. Showcase
5' 02.00 Marilla Smith 12 1 Milton 04/18 East Troy Invitational
5' 02.00 Macie Todd 10 2 Badger 04/18 East Troy Invitational
5' 02.00 Elise Goetzinger 11 Mount Horeb 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler   Wrightstown 2014 Pole Vault
12' 00.00 Olivia Fabry 12 De Pere 04/04 Pirate Invitational @ Bay Port
11' 09.00 Grace Kowalkowski 12 De Pere 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
11' 03.00 Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
11' 03.00 Abby Meidl 12 Kewaskum 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
11' 02.00 Emma Warr 12 Muskego 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
11' 02.00 Abby Nelson 12 Northwestern 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
11' 01.00 Grace Menzia 11 Oak Creek 04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
11' 00.00 Gracie Holland 11 Marshfield 04/09 WVC Indoor @ UW-SP
11' 00.00 Lauren Bilau 11 Fort Atkinson 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
10' 09.00 Paige Hickson 10 Northland Pines 03/21 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
10' 07.00 Janel Sweet 12 Franklin 04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
10' 06.00 Jenna Thomas 12 Richland Center 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
10' 06.00 Savannah Ellis 12 Sheboygan South 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
10' 06.00 Taylor Christensen 12 Mukwonago 04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
10' 06.00 Jacqueline Gerovac 12 New Berlin West 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
10' 06.00 Ashley O'Connell 12 Sun Prairie 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
10' 06.00 Julia Moore 10 Arrowhead 03/16 Performance Run Inv @ Pkside
10' 06.00 Lexi Penney 11 Brookfield East 03/16 Nelson Daniels LG @ UW-W
10' 03.00 Bailey Nuutinen 12 Ashland 04/05 Packy Paquette@UW-Superior
10' 01.00 Anastasia Klein 12 Pittsville 04/05 Marathon Open Meet

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com