Week 6: Division 2 Honor Roll List For April 21, 2019

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of April 15 - April 20. Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, April 20, 2019.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | '19 55m Events | '18 55mn Events | '17 55m Events | '16 55m Events | '15 55m Events | '14 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.98 Maddy Pietz [prelims] D2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 2018 100 Meter Dash
12.54 Alyssa Hutcherson 10 Little Chute 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
12.70 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memorial 04/13 Mondo Inv @ West Allis N. Hale
12.78 Cammi Ganshert 12 Monroe 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
12.84 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
12.86 Leyna Herzog-Hahnke 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
12.90 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
12.94 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus [HHT] 04/09 Capitol South @ Cambridge
12.98 Jordan Braund 11 St. Croix ?Falls 04/16 Osceola Invite
12.99 Kara Block 11 Berlin 04/09 Berlin Quad
13.02 Myla Ellis 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
13.03 Kiara Donnell 12 Belleville/NG 04/02 Sugar River Inv. @ Belleville
13.06 Grace Hambel 9 1 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
13.06 Arielle Hamilton 11 2 Milwaukee Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
13.07 Shalee Feske 10 Osceola 04/16 Osceola Invite
13.07 Deanna Campbell 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/13 WLT Reunion Meet@Watertown
13.11 Elly Arndt 11 Clintonville 04/09 Clintonville NEC Triangular
13.17 Alaina Wagner 11 Mayville 04/16 Mayville Quad
13.18 Emily Rens 11 Waupun 04/18 Dodge County Invite @ Waupun
13.21 Molly Kahl 10 Columbus 04/16 Lake Mills Duals
13.21 Francesca Verich 9 Winneconne 04/09 Berlin Quad
24.63 Ja'Cey Simmons   Milw Lutheran [prelims] 2016 200 Meter Dash
26.04 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memorial 04/06 Classic 8 Indoor@UW-Parkside
26.21 Alyssa Hutcherson 10 Little Chute 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
26.44 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
26.52 Cammi Ganshert 12 Monroe [Meet Recd] 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
26.74 Jaiah Hopf 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
26.85 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
26.94 Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom [HHT] 04/09 Little Chute Triangular
26.98 Shaylee Feske 10 Osceola 04/16 Osceola Invite
27.04 Kiara Donnell 12 Belleville/NG [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Bellville
27.04 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
27.06 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus [prelims] 04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
27.09 Leyna Herzog-Hahnke 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
27.18 Maggie Sarauer 11 Bloomer 04/12 HON Indoor @ UW-Superior
27.19 Kristen Chou 12 Univ. School of Milwaukee 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
27.25 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
27.27 Carissa Sundholm 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
27.28 Maeve Driscoll 11 Edgewood 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
27.31 Lexi Elegbede-Peer 11 Ripon 04/05 West Salem Quad
27.32 Gabi Mella 12 Plymouth 04/09 Kewaskum Quad
27.33 Vanessa Jenneman 11 Bloomer 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
56.09 Kim Tiller JR Richland Center 1985 400 Meter Run
0:59.94 Rachel Bottum 12 East Troy [HHT] 04/09 RVC Dbl Dual @ Edgerton
1:00.43 Tatum Straw 12 Catholic Memeorial 04/13 Mondo Invite @ West Allis NH
1:01.02 Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom 04/16 Freedom Triangular
1:01.14 Cammi Ganshert 12 Monroe 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
1:01.17 Maeve O'Driscoll 11 Edgewood 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
1:01.28 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:01.36 Cyna Madigan 11 Laconia 04/16 Flyway Quad @ North FDL
1:01.62 Katelyn Kitzinger 11 Marinette 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
1:01.65 Jordan Koepke 10 Martin Luther 04/18 East Troy Invitational
1:01.70 Lauren Rabe 12 Plymouth 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
1:02.11 Caroline Gearin 11 Osceola 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
1:02.24 Savana Burg 12 Sheboygan Falls [HHT] 04/16 EWC Quad @ Brillion
1:02.25 Katarina Geyer 10 Notre Dame 04/15 Notre Dame Triangular
1:02.29 Jaid Perry 12 Winneconne 04/16 Winneconne Quad
1:02.33 Hailey Anchor 9 Wisconsin Dells 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:02.35 Grace Hambel 9 Freedom 04/16 Freedom Triangular
1:02.39 Hailey Miller 12 Hayward 04/12 HON Indoor @ UW-Superior
1:02.59 Felicty Hade 12 Shorewood 04/16 Whitefish Bay Triangular
1:02.64 Blair Watters 9 Dodgeville/MP 04/05 Mt Horeb Quad
1:02.67 Rachel Amoth 10 Gale-Etrick-Trempealeau 04/01 Mondovi Indoor@St Mary's, MN
2:11.80 Sydney Currie   Cambridge 2016 800 Meter Run
2:18.51 Aubrey Anderson 11 Lakeland Union 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
2:23.35 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:25.47 Rayna Stordahl 11 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
2:25.92 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
2:26.80 Mikaela Sullivan 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:26.89 Katelyn Kitzinger 11 Marinette 04/16 Marinette Triangular
2:27.53 Jaid Perry 12 Winneconne 04/16 Winneconne Quad
2:27.89 Jessica Wilson 9 Little Chute 04/16 Marinette Triangular
2:28.38 Rachel Bottum 12 East Troy 04/18 East Troy Invitational
2:28.68 Elisha Wilson 11 Little Chute 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
2:28.69 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
2:28.86 Anna Klerin 12 St. Croix Falls 04/16 Osceola Invite
2:29.15 Gwen Hinz 9 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
2:29.16 Annika Elliott 9 Shorewood 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
2:29.18 Steph Mauzer 12 Lakeland Union 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:29.38 Jessica Kwasny 11 Xavier 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:29.74 Lindsey Cunningham 11 Wisconsin Dells 04/09 Adams-Friendship HS Meet
2:30.11 Sydney Olson 10 Edgewood 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:30.22 Katie Phillips 11 Medford Area 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:30.40 Emma Johnson 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
4:48.37 Ashley Beutler   Belleville/New Glarus 6/29 1600 Meter Run
5:03.95 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:11.01 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
5:16.65 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:20.09 Jillian Weston 12 Viroqua 03/15 Tri State Large @ UW-Plattville
5:22.66 Lauren Vosters 12 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
5:23.14 Laura Beghin 11 Wisconsin Dells 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:24.98 Anna Gallagher 9 Two Rivers 03/16 Deerfield Indoor @ Ripon Col.
5:25.98 Annika Elliot 9 Shorewood 04/16 Whitefish Bay Triangular
5:28.47 Alexa Schwalenberg 9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
5:28.87 Mariah Linse 12 Jefferson 03/15 Nelson Daniels SM @ UW-W
5:29.43 Bethany Stacey 10 Port Washington 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:29.73 Lindsay Cunningham 11 Wisconsin Dells 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:30.49 Marie Hamlin 12 St. Croix Central 04/16 Osceola Invite
5:31.41 Mercedes Romo 10 Arcadia 04/16 La Crosse Logan Invitational
5:31.57 Grace Marchello 12 Kewaskum 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
5:32.28 Anna Penscover 12 Rice Lake 04/16 Osceola Invite
5:33.01 McKenzie Fillner 11 Evansville 04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
5:33.40 Charlotte Miller 12 Clinton 04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
5:33.81 Madelynn McIntyre 10 Brodhead/Juda 04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
5:34.69 Mikaela Sullivan 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
10:11.48 Allie Woodward   GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:35.63 Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark 04/20 Distance Night @ Palentine, IL
11:19.45 Anna Gallagher 9 Two Rivers 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
11:21.64 Ashley Peterson 11 Lakeland Union 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
11:30.44 Alexa Schwalenberg 9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/16 ECC Quad @ Plymouth
11:36.94 Mariah Linse 12 Jefferson 04/13 WLT Reunion Meet@Watertown
11:52.11 Laura Beghin 11 Wisconsin Dells 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
11:54.45 Lauren Vosters 12 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
11:54.77 Marie Hamlin 12 St.. Croix Central 04/16 Osceola Invite
12:06.14 Isabelle Clary 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/09 Capitol South @ Cambridge
12:08.58 Ella Bauer 10 Ashland 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
12:09.44 Dana Feyen 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
12:13.04 Madelyn McIntrye 10 Brodhead/Juda [HHT] 04/09 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
12:13.21 Maya Habben 11 Watertown Lutheran Prep 04/16 Lake Mills Duals
12:16.29 Grace Kelley 12 Medford Area 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
12:18.25 Laura Beghin 11 Wisconsin Dells 04/09 Adams-Friendship HS Meet
12:19.36 Bethany Stacey 10 Port Washington 03/20 North Shore Indr @ Cedarburg
12:21.36 Anna Penscover 12 Rice Lake 04/16 Osceola Invite
12:23.28 Mackenzie Hottinger 10 Jefferson 04/02 Jefferson Quadrangular
12:23.63 Liz Murphy 11 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
12:24.31 Molly Desotell 10 Notre Dame 04/15 Notre Dame Triangular
14.64 Melissa Talbot D2 Freedom 2002 100 Meter HH
14.74 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
15.62 Elise Goetzinger 11 Mount Horeb 04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
15.64 Kacey Topp 12 Freedom [HHT] 04/09 Little Chute Triangular
15.65 Ellyse Wolfrath 10 Fox Valley Lutheran 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
15.78 Kacey Topp 12 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
15.80 Allysin Booth 12 Clintonville 04/09 Clintonville NEC Triangular
16.21 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 04/16 Early Bird @ Mauston
16.30 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua [prelims] 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
16.39 Cassi Gersbach 11 Monroe 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
16.50 Alisha Schwark 9 Wisconsin Dells 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
16.55 Katrina Koppa 10 Viroqua 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
16.68 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus 04/02 Columbia County @ Portage
16.78 Natalie Jeranek 10 West Salem 04/02 Cochrane-F.C. Early Bird
17.20 Katie Haase 12 Osceola 04/16 Osceola Invite
17.21 Jendaya Howard 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
17.27 Charlie Halvorsen 12 Arcadia 04/16 La Crosse Logan Invitational
17.34 Lydia Buxa 10 Lakeside Lutheran [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
17.34 Rhianna Teubert 12 Brodhead.Juda [HHT] 04/09 Beloit Turner Quad
17.34 Emma Wendt 10 Marinette 04/09 Denmark Quad
17.35 Teagan Rooney 10 Westby 04/09 MVC/Coulee Inv @ Holmen
43.63 Mikaela Grant   Jefferson 2015 300 Meter LH
45.84 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
48.38 Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship 04/09 Adams-Friendship HS Meet
49.37 Marlee Dietrich 12 Amery 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
49.64 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus 04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
49.87 Cassi Gersbach 11 Monroe 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
49.90 Hannah Kolpien 11 Edgewood 04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
50.02 Sam Bartels 10 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
50.17 Rhianna Teubert 12 Brodhead/Juda 04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
50.43 Rebecca Salfer 12 Shoreland Lutheran 04/09 Lightning Invite @ Shoreland L
50.45 Quinn Wenthe 9 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
50.60 Peyton Weber 11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
50.60 Mickalyn Babcock 11 Denmark 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
50.71 Skye Eliades 12 McFarland 04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
51.11 Katie Haase 12 Osceola 04/16 Osceola Invite
51.26 Kacey Topp 12 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
51.26 Lauren Thiele 11 Lakeside Lutheran 04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
51.33 Nadia Schroeder 9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
51.43 Caitlin Kravick 11 Kiel 04/05 Oostburg Flying Dutchman Inv.
51.46 Maddy Wopat 10 West Salem 04/05 West Salem Quad
51.60 Hannah Welte 11 C;linton 04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
48.69 Edgerton   [prelims] 2017 400 Meter Relay
50.66 Wisconsin Lutheran     04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
51.67 Catholic Memorial     04/13 Mondo Invite @ West Allis NH
51.86 Bloomer     04/09 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
52.24 University School of Milwaukee   [HHT] 04/09 USM JV Futures Meet
52.35 Whitewater     04/20 Randy Lyon Mem.@Whiteawter
52.39 Fox Valley Lutheran     04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
52.44 Berlin     04/16 Winneconne Quad
52.70 New Berlin West     04/18 East Troy Invitational
52.75 Shorewood     04/16 Whitefish Bay Triangular
52.88 Saint Croix Falls     04/16 Osceola Invite
53.05 Wautoma     03/28 Wautoma Relays
53.10 Clinton     04/06 Clinton Relays
53.24 Edgewood     04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
53.24 Lakeside Lutheran   [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
53.41 Laconia     04/16 Flyway Quad @ North FDL
53.54 Belleville/NG   [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Bellville
53.58 Somerset     04/16 Osceola Invite
53.71 Freedom     04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
53.72 Monroe     04/16 Badger South Tri @ Oregon
54.15 Marinette     04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
1:42.86 Milwaukee Lutheran     2010 800 Meter Relay
1:48.33 Wisconsin Lutheran     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:49.29 Catholic Memorial     04/17 Classic 8 Relay @Waukesha N
1:49.95 Freedom     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
1:51.64 Lakeside Lutheran   [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
1:52.34 Monroe   [HHT] 04/05 Mt Horeb Quad
1:52.43 Little Chute     04/16 Marinette Triangular
1:52.45 Kiel     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
1:52.80 Fox Valley Lutheran     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
1:52.99 Somerset     04/16 Osceola Invite
1:53.09 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau     04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
1:53.12 Shoreland Lutheran     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:53.15 Mosinee     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:53.30 Shorewood     04/13 Milw United Relay@Shorewood
1:53.39 Northwestern     03/29 Simpson Indoor Inv. @ UW-Sup.
1:53.61 Turner     03/19 Wautoma/Ripon Inv @ Ripon C
1:53.69 Wautoma     03/26 Ripon College Invitational
1:53.76 Lodi     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:54.02 Edgewood     04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
1:54.10 Turner     04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
1:54.21 Notre Dame Academy     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
3:54.94 Wittenberg-Birnamwood     2018 1600 Meter Relay
4:07.74 Lodi     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:08.28 Freedom     04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
4:14.17 Catholic Memorial     04/17 Classic 8 Relays@Waukesha N
4:16.01 Plymouth     04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
4:16.12 Osceola     04/16 Osceola Invite
4:16.49 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau     04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
4:17.23 Kiel     04/16 EWC Quad @ Valders HS
4:17.64 East Troy [HHT]     04/09 RVC Dbl Dual @ Edgerton
4:18.73 Bloomer     04/12 HON Indoor @ UW-Superior
4:18.96 Wisconsin Dells     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:19.89 Watertown Luther Prep     04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
4:20.26 Edgewood     04/09 Badger Challenge @ Portage
4:20.32 Hayward     04/05 Packy Paquette@UW-Superior
4:21.05 Martin Luther     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:21.37 Wisconsin Dells     04/02 Columbia Cnty @ Portage HS
4:21.47 Viroqua     04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
4:21.97 Lakeside Lutheran     04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
4:23.44 Medford Area     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
4:23.69 Little Chute     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
4:23.75 Clinton     04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
9:19.00 East Troy     2013 3200 Meter Relay
10:03.65 Edgewood     04/13 Spartan Inv. @ McFarland HS
10:15.10 Osceola     03/30 Griak Indoor Classic @ U of MN
10:17.26 Freedom     04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis.Lutheran
10:18.26 Kiel     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
10:20.73 Little Chute     04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
10:22.71 Winneconne     04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
10:25.70 Shorewood     04/13 Milw United Relay@Shorewood
10:25.73 Kewaskum     04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
10:27.12 Wisconsin Lutheran     04/09 Mukwonago M Club Relays
10:27.86 Plymouth     04/09 Kewaskum Quad
10:28.56 Notre Dame Academy     04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
10:29.24 Berlin     04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
10:29.46 Saint Croix Central     04/16 Osceola Invite
10:30.04 Poynette   [HHT] 05/09 Waterloo Capitol Conf Quad
10:30.40 Viroqua     04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
10:34.45 Arcadia     04/09 MVC/Coulee Inv @ Holmen
10:34.54 Mount Horeb   [HHT] 04/05 Mt Horeb Quad
10:36.04 Watertown Luther Prep   [HHT] 05/09 Waterloo Capitol Conf Quad
10:36.06 East Troy     03/15 Nelson Daniels SM @ UW-W
10:36.57 Lakeland Union     03/19 Lakeland Coed Invite
47' 08.50 Tess Keyzers   Little Chute 2017 Shot Put
43' 05.00 Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset [Meet Recd] 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
41' 04.50 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
40' 04.00 Kiara Wedell 10 Wautoma 05/15 Westfield Triangular
37' 10.75 Asia Rave 10 Black River Falls 04/06 Neillsville - Muerette Invitational
37' 09.00 Emily Cohen 12 Brillion 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
37' 04.50 Abby Grosinske 11 Whitewater 04/20 Randy Lyon Mem@Whitewater
37' 04.00 Cece Huhn 12 Plymnouth 03/15 Raider Invite at Sheboygan So.
37' 01.50 Lauren Bird 9 Amherst 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
37' 01.00 Mackenzie Monty 12 New London 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
36' 06.00 Chloe Bunker 11 Monroe 04/05 Mt Horeb Quad
36' 04.50 Linnea Willer 10 Freedom 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
36' 04.00 Emily Hughes 10 Stratford 04/08 Edgar Opener Meet
36' 00.50 Sydney May Schultz 12 Mayville 04/16 Mayville Quad
36' 00.00 Gabby Ritchie 12 Prairie du Chien 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
36' 00.00 Matti Waflke 10 Mauston 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
35' 10.50 Katie Pierce 9 Tomahawk 03/15 Tomahawk Indoor @ UW-EC
35' 09.50 Izzy Carroll 11 Platteville 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
35' 09.00 Haiden Zimmerman 12 Belleville/NG 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Bellville
35' 05.25 Megan Broome 12 McFarland 04/04 McFarland @ Waunakee
35' 04.00 Rhianna Walzer 12 Lodi 04/09 Capitol South @ Cambridge
153' 11 Amber Curtis   Brodhead 2002 Discus
142' 06 Cece Huhn 12 Plymouth 04/18 Spartan Invite @ West Bend W
126' 03 Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset 04/09 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
125' 00 Katie Haase 12 Osceola 04/16 Osceola Invite
115' 10 Mariah Moehn 11 Chilton 04/09 EWC Quad @ Sheboygan Falls
113' 08 Asia Rave 10 Black River Falls 04/18 Sparta Invitational
112' 10 Megan Huber 11 Columbus 04/18 Dodge County Invite @ Waupun
111' 10 Kayla Kloss 12 Jefferson 04/13 WLT Reunion Meet@Watertown
111' 08 Alayna Digman 10 Platteville 04/18 Platteville Invitational Relays
110' 09 Linnea Willner 10 Freedom 04/16 Freedom Triangular
109' 00 Emily Cohen 12 Brillion 04/09 EWC Quad @ Sheboygan Falls
108' 01 Chloe Bunker 11 Monroe 04/05 Mt Horeb Quad
107' 09 Haley shepherd 12 East Troy 04/18 East Troy Invitational
106' 07 Abby Buxa 12 Lakeside Lutheran 05/09 Waterloo Capitol Conf Quad
105' 08 Sydney May Schultz 12 Mayville 04/18 Dodge County Invite @ Waupun
105' 03 Izzy Carroll 11 Platteville 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
103' 07 Alayna Milne 12 Sheboygan Falls 04/18 Winneconne Under The Lights
103' 06 Emily Halterman 11 Kewaskum 04/09 Kewaskum Quad
103' 01 Lindsey Wingender 9 Marinette 04/04 Cold Vike @ Denmark HS
102' 10 Haiden Zimmerman 12 Belleville/NG 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Bellville
102' 05 Sarah Weber 12 Chilton 04/16 EWC Quad @ Valders HS
19' 01.25 Ashlyn Oren   Edgerton 2018 Long Jump
18' 07.00 Trinity Moore 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
17' 09.00 Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
17' 08.00 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
17' 01.50 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
16' 11.50 Georgia Gregoire 10 Notre Dame Academy 04/04 Pirate Invitational @ Bay Port
16' 11.00 Carissa Sundholm 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 03/16 Performance Run Inv @ Pkside
16' 10.50 Gabi Mella 12 Plymouth 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
16' 09.00 Kaitlyn Shadoski 12 Lakeside Lutheran 05/09 Waterloo Capitol Conf Quad
16' 09.00 Myla Ellis 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 03/25 Oshkosh Inv LG Sch @ UW-O
16' 08.25 Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
16' 06.50 Kristen Chou 12 Univ. School of Milwaukee 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
16' 06.00 Emily Rens 11 Waupun 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
16' 05.50 Vanessa Jenneman 11 Bloomer 04/12 HON Indoor @ UW-Superior
16' 04.50 Kiana Pugh 12 Mosinee 03/23 Ripon College Showcase Meet
16' 04.00 Kylie McCormick 10 Xavier 04/16 Bay Conf Relays @ Xavier
16' 04.00 Rachel Amoth 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeua 04/01 Mondovi Indoor@St Mary's, MN
16' 03.75 Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
16' 03.00 Maya Vosters 10 Freedom 04/09 Little Chute Triangular
16' 03.00 Taylor Zittel 11 Columbus 04/02 Columbia Cnty @ Portage HS
16' 02.75 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
40' 08.25 Kyra Arendt   Bloomer 2017 Triple Jump
36' 11.50 Xana Leum 12 Viroqua 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
36' 10.00 Jaiah Hopf 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
36' 04.00 Grace Hebel 10 Westby 03/28 UW-Platteville HS Invitational
35' 07.00 Rachel Amoth 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
35' 05.00 Katrina Koppa 10 Viroqua 05/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
34' 10.50 Journey Amundson 12 Northwestern 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
34' 10.00 Peyton Weber 11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
34' 03.00 Ameerah McClain 11 Brown Deer 04/02 Woodland East @ Brown Deer
34' 00.75 Maya Vosters 10 Freedom 04/09 Little Chute Triangular
33' 10.00 Deja Austin-Cherry 11 Messmer 04/06 Kenosha St Joseph Meet
33' 10.00 Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center 03/16 Tri-State SM @ UW-Platteville
33' 09.25 Molly Kahl 10 Columbus 04/02 Columbia Cnty @ Portage HS
33' 08.00 Sam Bartels 10 Freedom 04/18 Preble Relays @ GB Preble
33' 07.50 Kenzie Thom 11 Wautoma 03/26 Ripon College Invitational
33' 07.25 Marissa Lorenz 10 Brillion 04/02 Ripon College Challenge
33' 05.00 Lauryn Milne 10 Lodi 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
33' 05.00 Makenzie Fish 9 New Berlin West 03/23 Schreiber Classic @ NB West
33' 04.50 Jendaya Howard 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 03/21 Cardinal Relays @ Waukesha S
33' 03.75 Olivia Ganser 11 Jefferson 04/06 Clinton Relays
33' 01.75 Emma Seipel 11 Nekoosa 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
5' 09.00 Becca Buchholtz   East Troy 6/29 High Jump
5' 05.00 Elly Arndt 11 Clintonville 04/16 Marinette Triangular
5' 04.00 Megan Reddeman 10 Poynette 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Bellville
5' 04.00 Charlie Halvorsen 12 Arcadia 04/09 MVC/Coulee Inv @ Holmen
5' 03.00 Jasmine Mlejnek 12 Rice Lake 03/30 Mankato State Univ. Showcase
5' 02.00 Elise Goetzinger 11 Mount Horeb 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
5' 02.00 Brianna Beining 12 Wrightstown 04/18 Don Baker Memorial@De Pere
5' 02.00 Katie Bowers 10 Belleville/NG 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Bellville
5' 02.00 Natalie Jeranek 10 West Salem 04/05 West Salem Quad
5' 02.00 Jacqueline Smith 11 Northland Pines 03/26 GNC-Northland Pines Indr #3
5' 02.00 Annika Opichka 10 Wrightstown 03/21 Brillion Indoor @ Ripon Col.
5' 02.00 Grace Gasser 11 Grafton 03/15 Nelson Daniels SM @ UW-W
5' 01.00 Cece Huhn 12 Plymouth 04/16 ECC Quad @ Plymouth
5' 01.00 Nicole Johnson 11 Dodgeville/Mineral Pt 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
5' 00.00 Ashley Carlson 12 Wisocnsin Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
5' 00.00 Rachel Amoth 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 04/18 PEM Meet, Plainview, MN
5' 00.00 Brenna Meidl 9 Kewaskum 04/18 Kewaskum Invitational
5' 00.00 Micalyn Babcock 12 Denmark 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
5' 00.00 Jenna charon 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
5' 00.00 Holly Vogel 11 Kiel 04/16 EWC Quad @ Valders HS
5' 00.00 Hannah Wall 9 Amherst 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler   Wrightstown 2014 Pole Vault
11' 03.00 Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
11' 03.00 Abby Meidl 12 Kewaskum 04/05 East Central Indoor @ Ripon C
11' 02.00 Abby Nelson 12 Northwestern 04/02 Ashland Indoor Invitational
10' 09.00 Paige Hickson 10 Northland Pines 03/21 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
10' 06.00 Jenna Thomas 12 Richland Center 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
10' 06.00 Jacqueline Gerovac 12 New Berlin West 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
10' 03.00 Bailey Nuutinen 12 Ashland 04/05 Packy Paquette@UW-Superior
10' 00.00 Amber Tomazevic 11 Freedom 04/16 Freedom Triangular
10' 00.00 Caroline Gearin 11 Osceola 04/16 Osceola Invite
10' 00.00 Erin Schuh 12 Seymour 04/16 Bay Conf Relays @ Xavier
10' 00.00 Ella Spilker 9 Martin Luther 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
09' 06.00 Sydney Treder 12 Whitewater 04/20 Randy Lyon Mem@Whitewater
09' 06.00 Allie Orlowski 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 04/20 Carleton Sitz @ Wis Lutheran
09' 06.00 Aleya Stibbe 11 Richland Center 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
09' 06.00 Julia Walters 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 04/16 Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
09' 06.00 Emily Morgan 11 Hayward 04/12 HON Indoor @ UW-Superior
09' 06.00 Olivia Wingo 10 Lakeland Union 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
09' 06.00 Emily Morgan 11 Hayward 04/05 Packy Paquette@UW-Superior
09' 06.00 Hannah Nelson 10 Northwestern 03/29 Simpson Indoor Inv. @ UW-Sup.
09' 03.00 Megan Reddeman 10 Poynette 05/15 Westfield Triangular

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com