Week 6: Division 3 Honor Roll List For April 21, 2019

Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing


The list below is for the week of April 15 - April 20. Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, April 20, 2019.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | '19 55m List | '18 55mn Events | '17 55m Events | '16 55m Events | '15 55m Events | '14 55m Events
Newspaper Media All-Division File

12.20 Chelsey Simon   Whitehall 2009 100 Meter Dash
12.55 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas 04/09 Bangor Open
12.62 Haley Durst 12 Ithaca/Weston 04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
12.82 Delaney McFadden 10 Ozaukee 04/16 Cedar Grove-Belgium Quad
12.84 Stacey Howard 9 Milw Academy of Science 04/05 Oostburg Flying Dutchman Inv.
12.92 Kaitlyn Erickson 11 Prentice 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
12.94 Julia Redmond 10 Pittsville 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
12.98 Brooke Lehnherr 10 Brookwood 04/18 Sparta Invitational
12.98 Alyssen Noriega 12 Monticello 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
13.04 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio [HHT] 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
13.10 Bailey Imhoff 11 Edgar 04/16 Winneconne Quad
13.12 Shaylee Stokes 9 Prairie Farm 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
13.19 Eviana Radcliffe 10 Melrose-Mindoro 04/05 West Salem Quad
13.24 Andrea White 9 Aquinas 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
13.24 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek [HHT] 04/15 Madison Tri-Op Dual
13.25 Aspen Linjer 10 Manawa 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
13.31 Kathleen Mathias 12 Darlington 04/16 SWAL Mid Season @ Boscobel
13.33 Brinley Wood 12 Cuba City 04/16 SWAL Mid Season @ Boscobel
13.35 Hannah Munson 11 Hillsboro 04/09 Bangor Open
13.36 Julia Redmond 10 Pittsville 04/02 Pittsville Early Season Meet
13.37 Tess Bigalke 12 New Lisbon 04/09 Adams-Friendship HS Meet
24.91 Alexandra Hutchison   Columbus Cath. [Prelims] 2015 200 Meter Dash
26.10 Lexi Donarski 11 Aquinas 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
26.34 Delaney Mcadden 10 Ozaukee 02/17 AAU Midwest @ Geneva, OH
26.53 Kathleen Mathias 12 Darlington 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
26.54 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek [HHT] 04/02 Johnson Creek Quad
26.92 Alyssen Noriega 12 Monticello 04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
27.03 Bailey Imhoff 11 Edgar 04/16 Winneconne Quad
27.04 Shaylee Stokes 9 Prairie Farm 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
27.18 Emily Herzberg 11 Melrose-Mindoro 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
27.22 Melanie Kunze 12 Abbotsford 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
27.25 Andrea White 9 Aquinas 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
27.25 Mackenzie Johnson 12 Cumberland 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
27.29 Adelyn Hyatt 10 Cashton 04/09 Bangor Open
27.39 Haley Durst 12 Ithaca/Weston 04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
27.55 Andrea White 9 Aquinas 04/09 Bangor Open
27.65 Julia Redmond 10 Pittsville 04/08 Edgar Opener Meet
27.66 Logan Fritsch 9 Palmyra-Eagle 03/15 PGL Indoor @ Ripon College
27.67 Kathleen Mathias 12 Darlington 03/26 Pioneer HS Meet @ UW-Platt.
27.69 Annie Schreier 10 Cashton 04/09 Bangor Open
27.69 Ellie Jillson 10 Boscobel 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
27.74 Hannah Munson 11 Hillsboro [HHT] 04/16 Cashton Quad
56.15 Jamie Vandenberg   Niagara 2008 400 Meter Run
1:00.51 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
1:01.72 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
1:02.11 Allison Taylor 11 St. Mary's Springs 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
1:02.22 Elizabeth Schmidt 12 Wolf River Lutheran 02/17 AAU Midwest @ Geneva, OH
1:02.35 Ellie Jillson 10 Boscobel 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
1:02.44 Hannah Munson 11 Hillsboro [HHT] 04/16 Cashton Quad
1:02.65 Kathleen Mathias 12 Darlington 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
1:03.15 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
1:03.34 Miranda Firari 9 Dodgeland [HHT] 045/15 Conference Duals@Dodgeland
1:03.49 Andrea White 9 Aquinas 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
1:03.53 Lexie Simeon 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
1:03.66 Olivia Stenzel 10 Sevastopol 04/02 Door Cnty Kewuanee Challenge
1:03.77 Bella Rassbach 10 Glenwood City 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
1:03.91 Meygan Benzing 12 Dodgeland 04/02 Mayville Quad
1:04.31 Brooke Lechleitner 9 Cornell/Lake Holcombe 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
1:04.34 Emmery Nielsen 10 Shell Lake 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
1:04.41 Kylee Becker 10 Ladysmith 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
1:04.53 Anelise Egge 9 Kickapoo/La Farge 04/09 North Crawford Invitational
1:04.54 Tori Gerber 12 Cameron 04/08 Barron Invitational
1:04.60 Lexie Simon 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton 04/08 Barron Invitational
2:13.11 Brittany Davis   Benton-Sc Mnd-Shull 2015 800 Meter Run
2:17.14 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS [Meet Recd] 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
2:21.02 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 04/20 Randy Lyon Mem@Whitewater
2:24.57 Meygan Benzing 12 Dodgeland 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:25.63 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia 04/02 Berlin Invitational
2:28.95 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 04/16 SWAL Mid Season @ Boscobel
2:29.27 Jamie Huber 12 Dodgeland 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
2:30.06 Savannah Schley 10 Loyal 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
2:30.18 Rachel Lawton 12 Flambeau 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
2:30.98 Anelise Egge 9 Kickapoo/La Farge 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
2:31.14 Vanessa Mitchell 11 Auburndale 04/09 Bangor Open
2:32.10 Anna Kruser 10 Cassville-Potosi 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
2:32.22 Jordan Zdroik 11 Rosholt 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
2:32.36 Cianna Hoppe 12 Luther 04/02 Empire inv. @ Holmen HS
2:32.52 Kaelyn Lejcher 11 Blair-Taylor 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
2:32.86 Elle Teske 10 Winnebago Lutheran Acad. 04/16 Mayville Quad
2:33.13 Macie Schmeiser 11 Auburndale 04/09 Bangor Open
2:33.88 Karlie Meyer 10 Aquinas 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
2:34.87 Bailey Peterson 9 Augusta 04/18 Dairyland 5 Team @ Blair-Taylor
2:35.05 Gracie Gerber 12 Grantsburg 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
2:35.31 Olivia Stenzel 10 Sevastopol 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
4:51.54 Molly Seidel   University Lake School 2011 1600 Meter Run
5:00.95 Kayci Martensen 9 BSMS 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:22.53 Rachel Lawton 12 Flambeau 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:26.94 Jamie Huber 12 Dodgeland 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:28.23 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia 03/15 Point Inv. @ UW-St Pt
5:31.45 Jordan Zdroik 11 Rosholt 04/18 Back The Track @ Rosholt
5:32.31 Marissa Ellenbecker 11 Edgar 04/16 Winneconne Quad
5:32.87 Meygan Benzing 12 Dodgeland 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
5:34.84 Ellen Moore 11 Lourdes Academy [HHT] 045/15 Conference Duals@Dodgeland
5:34.92 Sylvia Hansen 10 Gillett 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
5:35.43 Abby Bartel 9 Weyauwega-Fremont 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
5:36.49 Savannah Schley 10 Loyal 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
5:36.71 Anelise Egge 9 Kickapoo/La Farge 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
5:39.67 Carolyn Shult 12 Augusta 04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
5:40.02 Helen Carstens 10 North Crawford 03/23 Cashton Inv. @ UW-La Crosse
5:40.31 Erica Loe 10 Ladysmith 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
5:40.74 Elle Teske 10 Winnebago Lutheran Acad. 04/16 Mayville Quad
5:41.40 Ryann Wagner 9 Suring 04/18 Back The Track @ Rosholt
5:44.79 Olivia Stenzel 10 Sevastopol 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
5:45.00 Emily Wintrone 11 Luther 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
5:47.70 Ilse Mendez 12 Darlington 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
10:21.93 Molly Seidel   University Lake School 2012 3200 Meter Run
11:58.94 Abby Bartel 9 Weyauwega-Fremont 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
11:59.84 Ellen Moore 11 Lourdes Academy [HHT] 04/15 Conference Duals@Dodgeland
12:00.30 Jada Beacom 12 Iola-Scandinavia 04/04 Cold Vike @ Denmark HS
12:01.35 Marissa Ellenberger 11 Edgar 04/16 Winneconne Quad
12:05.39 Jordan Zdroik 11 Rosholt 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
12:06.01 Helen Carstens 10 North Crawford 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
12:07.34 Christi Forman 11 Waterloo [HHT] 04/09 Waterloo Capitol Conf Quad
12:11.24 Jamie Huber 12 Dodgeland [HHT] 045/15 Conference Duals@Dodgeland
12:19.22 Carolyn Shult 12 Augusta 04/18 Dairyland 5 Team @ Blair-Taylor
12:21.69 Jenna Trzebiatowski 11 Rosholt 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
12:22.86 Grace Engebretson 12 Pacelli 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
12:24.67 Jenna Krebs 9 Rosholt 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
12:25.20 Ryaqnn Wagnert 9 Suring 04/18 Back The Track @ Rosholt
12:25.75 Helen Carstens 10 North Crawford 03/16 Tri-State SM @ UW-Platteville
12:34.67 Uta Givens 11 Marathon 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
12:36.52 Taylor Krogwold 12 Rosholt 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
12:38.96 Emma Moore 9 Princeton/Green Lake 03/19 Wautoma/Ripon Inv @ Ripon C
12:39.29 Serena Moore 10 Prentice 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
12:41.57 Kelley Large 10 Ozaukee 04/16 Cedar Grove-Belgium Quad
12:41.83 Ilse Mendez 12 Darlington 04/18 Platteville Inv. Relays
14.63 Megan Rennnhack   Dodgeland 2008 100 Meter HH
16.24 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio [HHT] 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
16.34 Daria Hoesly 12 Edgar 04/16 Winneconne Quad
16.54 Adelyn Hyatt 10 Cashton 04/09 Bangor Open
16.68 Melanie Kunze 12 Abbotsford 04/08 Edgar Opener Meet
17.00 Montana Albrecht 10 Athens 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
17.09 Kylee Becker 10 Ladysmith 04/16 Ladysmith Invitational
17.10 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/16 Ladysmith Invitational
17.14 Ashley Williams 11 Cassville/Potosi [prelims] 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
17.26 Josie Stender 10 Regis 04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
17.47 Madisyn Herman 9 Bangor 04/15 Lee Griffin Inv. @ Kickapoo HS
17.49 Anastasia Klein 12 Pittsville 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
17.52 Autumn Donatell 11 Cumberland 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
17.53 Emma Schoen 9 Ithaca/Weston 04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
17.64 Ciara Ewald 9 Mishicot [HHT] 04/18 Mishicot Quad
17.65 Lizzie Schwartz 11 Darlington 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
17.68 Ziyannah Connor 10 Independence/Gilmanton 04/09 Eleva - Strum Early Bird
17.74 Riley Naumann 9 Eau Claire Immanuel 04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
17.82 Emma Ries 10 Luther 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
17.84 Amanda Wanta 12 Rosholt 04/18 Back The Track @ Rosholt
17.84 Delanee Klaas 9 Fennimore 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
43.75 Megan Rennhack   Dodgeland 6/30 300 Meter LH
48.49 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio 04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
49.58 Kylee Becker 10 Ladysmith 04/16 Ladysmith Invitational
49.93 Kyli Blume 11 Marathon 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
50.31 Kortnie Volk 11 Manawa 04/09 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Relays
50.33 Taylor Hallam 12 Johnson Creek 04/18 East Troy Invitational
50.49 Lizzie Schwartz 11 Darlington 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
50.96 Delanee Klaas 9 Fennimore 04/02 Boscobel Early Bird
51.22 Savannah Manthey 9 Pardeeville 04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
51.23 Ashley Williams 11 Cassville/Potosi 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
51.60 Skylar White 11 River Ridge 04/09 North Crawford Invitational
51.64 Jessica Coulthard 12 Kickapoo/La Farge 04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
51.73 Maggie Bak 11 Monticello 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
51.76 Adelyn Hyatt 10 Cashton 04/02 Empire inv. @ Holmen HS
51.95 Erin Beck 12 Boscobel 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
51.98 Jade Frederickson 10 Stanley-Boyd 04/09 Eleva - Strum Early Bird
52.04 Summer Hauz 10 Cambridge [HHT] 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
52.39 Emily Triem 10 Black Hawk 04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
52.44 Rachel Brewster 10 Edgar 04/16 Winneconne Quad
52.75 Shelby Thicke 12 Aquinas 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
52.75 Haley Kramer 12 Tri-County 04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
49.21 Edgar     2012 400 Meter Relay
52.76 Regis     04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
52.81 Shell Lake     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
52.94 Royall   [HHT] 04/16 Cashton Quad
53.41 Wild Rose     04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
53.68 Manawa     04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
53.85 Melrose-Mindoro     04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
53.92 Darlington     04/16 SWAL Mid Season @ Boscobel
54.04 Mondovi     04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
54.06 Cuba City     04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
54.10 Blair-Taylor     04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
54.17 Edgar     04/16 Winneconne Quad
54.47 Pittsville     04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
54.47 Albany     04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
54.48 Abbotsford     04/08 Edgar Opener Meet
54.56 Catholic Central -Burlington     04/06 Kenosha St Joseph Meet
54.81 Auburndale     04/09 Bangor Open
54.87 Ithaca/Weston     04/18 Betsy DeMerit @ Reedsburg
54.88 River Ridge     04/18 Platteville Inv. Relays
54.90 Edgar     04/08 Edgar Opener Meet
55.11 Cumberland     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
1:44.37 Poynette/Edgar     85/10 800 Meter Relay
1:49.14 Shell Lake     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
1:49.39 Aquinas     04/09 Bangor Open
1:52.59 Monticello   Meet Record/School Recd 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
1:53.07 Albany     04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
1:53.14 Royall   [HHT] 04/16 Cashton Quad
1:54.06 Regis     04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
1:54.36 Cameron     04/05 Packy Paquette@UW-Superior
1:54.39 Lancaster     04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
1:54.49 Cashton     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:54.61 Three Lakes/Phelps     04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
1:54.73 Cumberland     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
1:54.77 Auburndale     04/09 Bangor Open
1:55.03 Athens     04/05 Marathon Open Meet
1:55.19 Wild Rose     04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
1:55.24 Rio     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
1:55.44 River Ridge   [HHT] 04/02 River Ridge Small Meet
1:55.58 Blair-Taylor     04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
1:55.84 Abbotsford   [HHT] 04/08 Edgar Opener Meet
1:56.04 Melrose-Mindoro     04/05 West Salem Quad
1:56.14 Manitowoc Lutheran     04/16 Cedar Grove-Belgium Quad
3:58.31 Edgar   [Prelims] 2012 1600 Meter Relay
4:21.13 Albany     04/18 Jim Church @ Brodhead HS
4:22.55 Johnson Creek     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
4:23.99 Dodgeland     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
4:25.83 Luther     04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
4:26.18 Royall     04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
4:26.37 Lancaster     04/18 Paltteville Inv. Relays
4:28.46 Auburndale     04/09 Bangor Open
4:28.53 Rosholt     04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
4:28.85 River Ridge     04/18 Paltteville Inv. Relays
4:29.40 Shell Lake     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
4:29.47 Brookwood     04/18 Sparta Invitational
4:30.01 Wild Rose     04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
4:30.09 Marathon     04/05 Marathon Open Meet
4:30.40 Boscobel     03/28 UW-Platteville HS Invitational
4:30.49 Reedsville     04/04 St Croix Central Invitational
4:30.86 Aquinas     04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
4:31.79 Ozaukee     04/16 Cedar Grove-Belgium Quad
4:32.92 Iola-Scandinavia     04/09 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Relays
4:32.98 Grantsburg     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
4:34.15 Fennimore     03/26 Pioneer HS Meet @ UW-Platt.
9:31.47 St Mary's Springs     2013 3200 Meter Relay
10:19.22 Dodgeland     03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
10:26.43 Boscobel     04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
10:32.70 Auburndale     04/16 Early Bird @ Mauston
10:34.07 Fennimore     04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
10:37.74 Weyauwega-Fremont   [HHT] 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
10:38.36 Ozaukee     04/16 Cedar Grove-Belgium Quad
10:42.87 Marathon     04/16 Early Bird @ Mauston
10:48.02 Luther     04/02 Empire inv. @ Holmen HS
10:50.97 Lancaster     04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
10:51.83 Albany     03/28 UW-Platteville HS Invitational
10:54.10 Blair-Taylor     03/23 Cashton Inv. @ UW-La Crosse
10:54.23 Sevastopol     04/02 Door Cnty Kewuanee Challenge
11:00.95 Shell Lake     04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
11:02.45 BSMS     03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
11:03.78 Darlington     04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
11:04.07 Melrose-Mindoro     04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
11:07,24 Oostburg   [HHT] 04/16 Kohler Quadrangular
11:08.54 Pacelli   [HHT] 04/02 Wild Rose HS Early Meet
11:08.84 Southern Door     04/02 Door Cnty Kewuanee Challenge
11:08.89 Rosholt     03/15 Point Inv. @ UW- St. Point
49' 01.50 Kennedy Blahnik   Algoma 2013 Shot Put
41' 09.00 Mackenzie Huber 12 Colby 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
40' 09.50 Aubrey Schoenemann 11 Mercer 03/21 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
39' 11.50 Libby Beck 12 Albany 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
38' 10.00 Isabelle Ostrem 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 03/23 Cashton Inv. @ UW-La Crosse
38' 00.50 Isabella West 12 Cumberland 04/12 HON Indoor @ UW-Superior
38' 00.00 Bobbi Blahnik 10 Algoma 03/18 Oconto Falls Indoor
37' 07.00 Sydney TenHaken 12 Oostburg 03/21 Brillion Indoor @ Ripon Col.
37' 06.75 Emily Fink 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/09 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Relays
37' 03.00 Holley Severson 11 Markesan 04/18 Princeton/Green Lake Inv.
37' 03.00 Brooke Neumann 10 Northland Lutheran 04/02 Pittsville Early Season Meet
37' 01.00 Guadalupe Cruz 10 Menomonee Indian 04/15 CWC-8 Pre-Conf. @ Rosholt
36' 07.25 Robin Witt 12 Cambridge 03/15 Nelson Daniels SM @ UW-W
36' 06.50 Valentina Stueck 10 Mishicot 03/15 Raider Invite at Sheboygan So.
36' 03.00 Payton Schneider 12 Durand 04/01 Mondovi Indoor@St Mary's, MN
36' 01.00 Cara Miller 12 Prairie Farm 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
35' 11.00 Leah Zemke 12 Marathon 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
35' 09.75 Isabella West 12 Cumberland 04/05 Packy Paquette@UW-Superior
35' 09.50 Mary Furreness 12 Kenosha St Joseph 04/06 Kenosha St Joseph Meet
35' 08.00 Hope Krautkrammer 10 Marathon 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
35' 03.25 Marissa Gould 11 Darlington 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
161' 05 Kennedy Blahnik   Algoma 2014 Discus
133' 10 Alex Dornfeld 12 Markesan 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
117' 10 Parker Kopp 11 Cuba City 04/05 Wisconsin Heights Invite
116' 01 Emily Behnke 12 Manitowoc Lutheran 04/16 Cedar Grove-Belgium Quad
112' 08 Lily Alsum 12 Randolph/Cambria Freisland 04/18 Dodge County Invite @ Waupun
112' 08 Carly Olson 11 Blair-Taylor 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
112' 06 Aubrey Schoenemann 11 Mercer 04/20 Red Devil Invite@Ken Bradford
111' 08 Amanda Piotrowski 12 Pittsville 04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
110' 03 Cecelia Rodriguez 11 St. Mary's Springs 04/16 Flyway Quad @ North FDL
110' 02 Leah Zemke 12 Marathon 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
109' 06 Bobbi Blahnik 10 Algoma 04/16 Algoma Quad
108' 11 Isabelle Ostrem 12 Cochrane - Fountain City 04/16 Knight Invite @ Luther
108' 06 Hope Krautkrammer 10 Marathon 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
108' 04 Julia Cederberg 12 Siren 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
106' 11 Sydney TenHaken 12 Oostburg 04/16 Kohler Quadrangular
102' 08 Haylee Albert 9 Cuba City 04/16 SWAL Mid Season @ Boscobel
102' 08 Alexis Mattox 12 Kenosha St Joseph 04/13 Don Albright Inv @ Parkview
101' 09 Elsie deHaan 12 Belmont 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
101' 08 Jen Wendler 12 Owen-Withee 04/09 Eleva - Strum Early Bird
101' 06 Robin Witt 12 Cambridge 04/16 Capitol Conf Quad @ Marshall
100' 00 Ashton Osterhaus 12 Pardeeville 04/18 Princeton/Green Lake Inv.
18' 06.50 Aileen Lemanski   Florence 2009 Long Jump
17' 07.00 Jessica Bruggeman 10 Royall 04/16 Cashton Quad
17' 05.25 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
17' 04.00 Devin Wagner 12 Lancaster 04/15 Prairie du Chien Relays
16' 10.00 Katie Mattson 12 Frederick/Luck 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
16' 09.00 Allison Peterson 10 Grantsburg 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
16' 08.25 Julia Redmond 10 Pittsville 04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
16' 07.00 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio 04/08 Deerfield Mini-Invite
16' 05.50 Laynie Bessette 12 Manawa 04/02 Ripon College Challenge
16' 04.25 Annie Schreier 10 Cashton 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
16' 01.50 Kylah Frederixon 12 Blair-Taylor 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
16' 01.00 Hanna Leoni 9 Hurley 04/04 Indianhead Indoor @ Ashland
16' 01.00 Mackenzie Lynch 12 Winnebago Lutheran Acad. 03/19 Wautoma/Ripon Inv @ Ripon C
15' 11.00 Jaidyn Wright 9 Edgar 03/28 Blue Jay Indoor @ Merrill
15' 10.25 Hailey Voelker 11 Colby 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
15' 09.50 Anna Bubolz 11 Weyauwega-Fremont 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
15' 09.25 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 04/16 SWAL Mid Season @ Boscobel
15' 09.00 Andrea Olson 10 Bangor 04/09 Bangor Open
15' 09.00 Aubry DeBauch 10 Gillett 03/21 Brillion Indoor @ Ripon Col.
15' 08.00 Kaitlyn Erickson 11 Prentice 03/21 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
15' 07.00 Brianna mack 12 North Crawford 04/09 North Crawford Invitational
38' 05.00 Bria Halama   Independence-Gilmanton 2011 Triple Jump
36' 04.50 Jesscia Brueggeman 10 Royall [Meet Recd] 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
36' 02.25 Kortnie Volk 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
35' 10.00 Kylah Frederixon 12 Blair-Taylor 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
35' 02.50 Emily Herzberg 11 Melrose-Mindoro 04/05 West Salem Quad
35' 01.00 Laynie Bessette 12 Manawa 04/09 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Relays
35' 01.00 Annie Schreier 10 Cashton 04/06 W/TFA Championship @ UW-W
34' 10.25 Mackenzie Caves 11 Wild Rose 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
34' 06.75 Baiuley Imhoff 11 Edgar 04/08 Edgar Opener Meet
34' 06.75 Jordyn Hutzler 12 Rio 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
34' 06.00 Hailey Voelker 11 Colby 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
34' 02.50 Brynlee Nelson 10 Fennimore 03/23 Mauston Golden Eagle @ UWL
33' 10.50 Allison Peterson 10 Grantsburg 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
33' 07.00 Carly Schreurs 11 Sheboygan Area Lutheran 04/02 Oostburg Quad
33' 06.00 Mckenna Armstrong 10 Random Lake 04/18 Kewaskum Invitational
33' 06.00 Kyli Blume 11 Marathon 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
33' 02.00 Bria thalacker 11 Regis 04/16 Eleva Strum Cardinal Inv.
32' 09.00 Emily Fink 10 Three Lakes/Phelps 03/21 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
32' 08.75 Hannah Constable 11 Johnson Creek 03/16 Deerfield Indoor @ Ripon Col.
32' 07.50 Gabrielle Hederer 11 Loyal 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
32' 06.50 Devin Wagner 12 Lancaster 03/28 UW-Platteville HS Invitational
5' 09.00 Melum/Juedes/Townsend   Iola-S/Clear L/Elk M 2009 High Jump
5' 04.00 Katie Mattson 12 Frederic/Luck 04/16 Osceola Invite
5' 04.00 Cassie Skattebo 12 Shell Lake [Sch Recd] 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
5' 02.00 Elizabeth Klein 12 Catholic Central 04/13 Don Albright Inv @ Parkview
5' 02.00 Adelyn Hyatt 10 Cashton [Ties Sch Recd] 04/09 Bangor Open
5' 02.00 Hannah Zastrow 11 Spencer [Ties Meet Recd] 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
5' 00.00 Mady Friese 9 Central Wisconsin Christian 04/18 Dodge County Invite @ Waupun
5' 00.00 Mckenna Armstrong 10 Random Lake 04/18 Kewaskum Invitational
5' 00.00 Jalynn Nelson 10 Siren 04/16 Clear Lake Invitational
5' 00.00 Rachael Peterson 11 North Crawford 04/15 Lee Griffin Inv @ Kickapoo HS
5' 00.00 Julia Klein 9 Catholic Central 04/13 Don Albright Inv @ Parkview
5' 00.00 Makaylin Christenson 10 Prairie Farm 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr
5' 00.00 Brooke Mosher 10 Waterloo 04/09 Waterloo Capitol Conf Quad
5' 00.00 Lexie Simeon 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton 04/08 Barron Invitational
5' 00.00 Karyssa Quist 11 Rio 04/05 Dana Waddell Inv @ Marshall
5' 00.00 Lexi Franz 12 St. Mary's Springs 03/26 Oshkosh [SM] Inv @ UW-Osh.
5' 00.00 Emma Gruen 10 Royall 03/23 Cashton Inv. @ UW-La Crosse
4' 11.00 Mackenzie Stoll 11 Wild Rose 04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
4' 11.00 Kristina Peterson 10 Chequamegon-Park Falls 03/30 21st T-Bird Inv @ Lakeland Un.
4' 10.00 Brinley Wood 12 Cuba City 04/18 Platteville Inv. Relays
4' 10.00 Paige Olson 9 Cashton 04/16 Cashton Quad
11' 09.00 Faryn Wirkus   Edgar 2012 Pole Vault
10' 01.00 Anastasia Klein 12 Pittsville 04/05 Marathon Open Meet
10' 00.00 Miranda Firari 9 Dodgeland 04/15 Conference Duals@Dodgeland
10' 00.00 Ayden Fleeharty 12 Kickapoo/La Farge 04/15 Lee Griffin Inv @ Kickapoo HS
10' 00.00 Hannah Zastrow 11 Spencer [Meet Recd] 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
09' 06.00 Lila Tully 12 De Soto 04/16 La Crosse Logan Invitational
09' 06.00 Skylar White 11 River Ridge 04/09 North Crawford Invitational
09' 06.00 Raegen Sorenson 10 Unity 04/05 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
09' 00.00 Jenna Aschbrenner 9 Marathon 04/16 Early Bird @ Mauston
09' 00.00 Dalaney Eichman 11 1 Spencer 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
09' 00.00 Orianna Lebal 12 2 Cornell/Lake Holcombe 03/23 Nor. Badger SM @ UW-Stout
09' 00.00 Ayla Fairchild 12 Three Lakes/Phelps 03/21 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
08' 10.00 Kiera Holzemer 11 Cuba City 04/16 SWAL Mid Season @ Boscobel
08' 06.00 Addie Soda 12 Princeton - Green Lake 04/18 Princeton/Green Lake Inv.
08' 06.00 Sara Lacoursere 9 Pittsville 04/15 CWC Sm Pre-Conf@Tri-County
08' 06.00 Danielle Lemanski 12 Edgar 04/04 Wausau West Girls Warrior Indr
08' 06.00 Leah Zastrow 9 1 Spencer 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
08' 06.00 Julianna Kollross 12 2 Auburndale 03/29 Rosholt/Badger Inv. @ UW-SP
08' 06.00 Megan Hinzman 11 Boyceville 03/15 Dunn Cnty Indr @ Menomonie
08' 03.00 Madison Russell 10 BSMS 04/08 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
08' 00.00 Jenna Gomulak 11 Webster 04/13 Lakeland Conf Indr @ UW-Supr

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com