2021 Results Feature

Competition week: Preseason 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
(Week 1 will be meets from April 26 to May 1)

Conference Week | Regional/Sectional Week | WIAA State Meet






2021 SEASON ~ RESULTS PAGE


WIAA Press Release | WIAA Website

Wisconsin Track Online Honor Roll: Archive & Honor Roll | Athletic Net Rankings: INDOOR | OUTDOOR

2021 Athletic Net Indoor Rankings: [ D123 | D1 | D2 | D3 ]

2021 Athletic Net Outdoor Rankings: [ D123 | D1 | D2 | D3 ]



AccuRace | Advantage | A.D.E. | Ath Net IN | Ath Net OUT | Ath Net WI | Hero's | In Focus
K2 Timing | Perf Timing | Prime Timing | T & H | Trackside | Wayzata | Wi Track | XM Timing


-
WEEK 9 : WIAA State Track And Field Meet June 25 - June 26, 2021
Information
State Meet Performance List
State Meet Qualifiers/Heats
Div 1
Div 1
WIAA
Div 2
Div 2
News
Div 3
Div 3
Release
Wheelchair
Wheelchair
Extra Qualifying [On Performance Lists]
Starting Heights
Friday Meet Location
June 25 2021 WIAA Results ????? Directions | Weather
June 25-26 WIAA State Meet - Schedule -----
Saturday Meet Location
June 26 2021 WIAA Results ????? Directions | Weather
June 25-26 WIAA State Meet - Schedule -----
 
State Meet Final Results
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Wheelchair
 
WEEK 8: Monday, June 14 and Thursday, June 17, 2021
Monday Meet Time Schedules Location
June 14 48 WIAA Regional Meets: D1 | D2 | D3 Regional Locations: D1 | D2 | D3
  Tournament Procedure  
Thursday Meet Location
June 17 16 WIAA Sectional Meets: D1 | D2 | D3 Sectional Locations: D1 | D2 | D3
  Tournament Procedure  
WEEK 8 WIAA REGIONAL AND SECTIONAL RESULTS
 
D1 2021 Sectionals     D1 2021 Regionals     D2 2021 Regionals     D3 2021 Regionals    
Arrowhead Heat Result Appleton North Heat Result Beloit Memorial Heat Result Chequamagon Heat Result
Beloit Memorial Heat Result Badger Heat Result Bloomer Heat Result Colby Heat Result
D.C. Everest6 Heat Result Baraboo Heat Result Catholic Memorial Heat Result Colfax Heat Result
Hartford Union Heat Result D.C. Everest Heat Result Jefferson Heat Result Darlington Heat Result
Madison Memorial Heat Result Franklin Heat Result Kewaskum Heat Result Deerfield Heat Result
South Milwaukee Heat Result Green Bay Preble Heat Result Kettle Moraine Luth. Heat Result Frederick/Luck Heat Result
West Allis Hale Heat Result Menomonie Heat Result Little Chute Heat Result Gilman Heat Result
West De Pere Heat Result Middleton Heat Result New Holstein Heat Result Hilbert Heat Result
D2 2021 Sectionals     Milw. Vincent Heat Result Ocointo Falls Heat Result Lancaster Heat Result
Fox Valley Luth. Heat Result Sheboygan North Heat Result Prairie du Chien Heat Result Luther Heat Result
Waupun Heat Result Sun Prairie East Heat Result Rhinelander Heat Result Marathon Heat Result
Whitewater Heat Result Union Grove Heat Result Rice Lake Heat Result Mondovi Heat Result
Site Needed Sect. 1 Heat Result Waukesha North Heat Result Shorewood Heat Result Site needed Reg. 4B Heat Result
D3 2021 Sectionals     Wauwatosa Wes Heat Result Viroqua Heat Result St. Augustine Prep Heat Result
Bangor Heat Result West Bend East Heat Result Wautoma Heat Result St. Marys Cath. Heat Result
Cameron Heat Result Site Needed Reg. 6A Heat Result West Salem Heat Result Three Lakes Heat Result
Princeton Heat Result                  
Rosholt Heat Result       WIAA Tournament Info          
 
WIAA CONFERENCES
20
21 Week 6 and 7: Conference Results - If changes are made please eMail that change
Tue June 8 Badger Conference: North | South DeForest HS | Edgewood HS
Tue June 8 Bay Conference St Norbert College - De Pere
Mon June 7 Big East [Old Central Lakeshore & Olympian] Kohler HS - Ebben Field
??? June ??? Big Eight Conference ???
Mon June 7 Big Rivers Conference Hudson HS
Tue June 8 Capitol Conference: North & South Lake Mills HS
Fri June 4 Central Wisconsin Conference--8 Tri-County HS
Sat June 5 Central Wisconsin Conference--10 Rosholt HS
Thur June 3 Classic Eight Conference Kettle Moraine HS
Tue June 8 Cloverbelt Conference: East | West Colby | McDonell Central - Dorals Field
Sat June 5 Coulee Conference West Salem HS
Mon June 7 Dairyland Conference Independence HS
Tue June 8 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Glenwood City HS
Mon June 7 Eastern Wisconsin Conference Two Rivers HS
Tue June 8 East Central Conference Kewaskum HS
Tue June 8 Fox River Classic Conference Manitowoc HS Ron Rubick Field
Mon June 7 Fox Valley Association Appleton East HS
Tue June 8 Great Northern Conference Northland Pines HS
Tue June 8 Greater Metro Conference Sussex Hamilton HS
Tue June 8 Heart O'North Conference Hayward HS
??? June ??? Indian Trails Conference Delavan Darien HS ???
Mon May 17 Indianhead Conference Hurley HS
Tue June 8 Lakeland Conference: East | West Bruce HS | Grantsburg HS
??? June ??? Lake Superior Conference Cloquet HS ??? [MN]
Mon May 17 Marawood Conference: North | South Marathon HS
Fri June 4 Marinette-Oconto Conference Suring HS
Mon June 7 Metro Classic Conference - PV Only Shoreland Lutheran HS
Tue June 8 Metro Classic Conference Martin Luther HS
Tue June 8 Middle Border Conference Ellsworth HS
Tue June 8 Midwest Classic Conference Brookfield Academy HS
??? June ??? Milwaukee City Conference Outdoor ??? HS
Thurs June 3 Mississippi Valley Conference UW-La Crosse [Host Lax C]
Tue June 8 North Eastern Conference Fox Valley Lutheran HS
Wed May 12 North Shore Conference Relays Nicolet HS
Wed May 26 North Shore Conference Cedarburg HS
??? June ??? Northern Lakes Conference ??? HS
Mon June 7 Packerland Conference Peshtigo HS
Tue May 18 Ridge and Valley Conference Kickapoo HS
Tue June 8 Rock Valley Conference Turner HS
Tue June 8 Scenic Bluffs Conference Cashton HS
Mon June 7 Six Rivers Conference River Ridge HS [New Track @ Bloomington MS]
Tue June 8 South Central Conference Westfield HS
Fri June 4 Southeast Conference Kenosha Bradford HS
Tue June 8 Southern Lakes Conference Westosha Central HS
Mon May 17 Southwest Wisconsin Activities League Boscobel HS
Tue June 8 Southwest Wisconsin Conference Platteville HS
TueJune 8 Trailways Conference Palmyra-Eagle HS
Thurs June 10 Wisconsin Flyway Conference Omro HS
Tue June 8 Wisconsin Valley Conference Marshfield HS
Tue June 8 Woodland Conference East | West Whitnall HS-East | Wisconsin Lutheran HS-West
     
     
WEEK 0 January 16 - April 18, 2021 Please send unlisted links
Date Meet Location
01/16 SAT Virginia Showcase: 800m | 4x800m Virginia Beach Sports Center
01/16 SAT Virginia Showcase: 300m | 500m Virginia Beach Sports Center
01/23 SUN USA TF Wisconsin Indoor - Canceled Carthage College
01/30 SAT 757 Showdown 600 | 600 Finals | Mile Virginia Beach Sports Center
01/30 SAT Dave Fullkerson Classic: HJ | 200 | 400 Warsaw Community HS, IN
01/31 SUN 757 Showdown Mile | 2 Mile Virginia Beach Sports Center
02/05 FRI Morolake Akinosun Elite Inv. - Preseason Chicago, IL
02/06 SAT Morolake Akinosun Elite Inv. - Preseason Chicago, IL
02/07 SUN SPIRE Scholastic Showcase 2021 - Preseason Geneva, OH
02/13 SAT Milrose Games- Canceled New York City
02/19 FRI CYUP Misfits Inv 2021 Chicago, IL
02/20 SAT CYUP Misfits Inv 2021 Chicago, IL
02/26 FRI Texas Qualifier Austin, TX
03/06 SAT AP Vaulting Open Pole Vault Meet AP Vaulting - Green Bay
03/12 FRI AAU Indoor Championships Virginia Beach Sports Center
03/13 SAT South East Wisconsin Track Meet SE Wis Track Club
03/19 FRI USA TF Youth Indoor - Canceled Ocean Breeze Complex, NY
03/20 SAT South East Wisconsin Track Meet SE Wis Track Club
03/27 SAT AP Vaulting Spring Open Pole Vault Meet AP Vaulting - Green Bay
03/27SAT South East Wisconsin Track Meet SE Wis Track Club
03/28 SUN AP Vaulting Spring Open Pole Vault Meet AP Vaulting - Green Bay
04/03 SAT South East Wisconsin Track Meet SE Wis Track Club
04/10 SAT South East Wisconsin Track Meet SE Wis Track Club
04/18 SUN South East Wisconsin Track Meet SE Wis Track Club
99 - -
99 - -
99 - -
99 - -