All - Time Lists In Track And Field: 2014 Updates


WIAA STATE RECORDS - WIAA

Note: Only performances at the WIAA State Meet are considered for 'State Records.'

To submit a performance: The coach of the athlete or the present coach at a school must be the person to submit the perfomance for that athlete to the Top 50 list.

Note-Photos may be archived photographs which are not from the listed performance



2014 Updates to the Wisconsin High School Girls' Track All-Time Top 50 List
Update Date
Event
Athlete
Class
School
Meet/Date
New Place on List
Previous Place on List
New
Old
4/7/14
800 Meter Run
12
Beaver Dam
Oshkosh Inv. Large Schools @ UW - Oshkosh 3/31/2014
38th (Tie)
N/A
2:14.28
N/A
4/7/14
3200 Meter Run
12
Brookfield Central
Rapid Force Invitational @ UW - Parkside 3/22/2014
14th
18th
10:38.06
10:40.34
4/7/14
Shot Put
12
Slinger
W/TFA Indoor @ UW-Whitewater 4/5/2014
25th (Tie)
N/A
45' .25
N/A
4/7/14
Long Jump
11
Milwaukee Madison
Milwaukee City Conf Indoor @ Milwaukee South 4/5/2014
50th (Tie)
N/A
18' 5
N/A
4/7/14
Triple Jump
11
Muskego
Racine Invitational @ UW - Parkside 3/29/2014
36th (Tie)
N/A
37' 9.5
N/A
4/7/14
High Jump
11
Sun Prairie
W/TFA Indoor @ UW-Whitewater 4/5/2014
16th (Tie)
N/A
5' 8
N/A
4/7/14
High Jump
12
Kimberly
W/TFA Indoor @ UW-Whitewater 4/5/2014
16th (Tie)
N/A
5' 8
N/A
4/7/14
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
UCS Spirit Nat'ls @ Reno LS Events Ctr, Reno NV 1/14/2014
17th
24th (Tie)
11' 10
11' 6
5/5/14
1600 Meter Run
9
Whitefish Bay
Dan Benson Invitational @ Wauwatosa West 5/2/2014
13th
N/A
4:54.08
N/A
5/5/14
3200 Meter Run
10
Shorewood
Dan Benson Invitational @ Wauwatosa West 5/2/2014
21st
N/A
10:42.55
N/A
5/5/14
3200 Meter Run
11
Madison Edgewood
Kansas Relays @ Rock Chalk Park, Lawrence KS 4/14/2014
26th
38th
10:43.68
10:49.74
5/5/14
Discus
9
Baraboo
Baraboo Relays 5/2/2014
29th
N/A
142' 7
N/A
5/5/14
Discus
Shianne Fair
12
La Crosse Central
Cardinal Relays @ Middleton 5/2/2014
37th (Tie)
N/A
140' 11
N/A
5/5/14
Pole Vault
12
Hartland Arrowhead
Badger Invitational @ Lake Geneva 5/2/2014
5th (Tie)
7th
12' 6
12' 5.5
5/5/14
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
Red Raider Invitational @ Pulaski 5/1/2014
43rd (Tie)
N/A
11' 3
N/A
5/17/14
Shot Put
12
Slinger
Wisconsin Little Ten Relays @ West Bend West 5/8/2014
11th (Tie)
25th (Tie)
46' 2
45' .25
5/17/14
Long Jump
12
Brookfield East
Menomonee Falls Girls Invitational 5/14/2014
5th (Tie)
N/A
19' 3.25
N/A
5/17/14
Triple Jump
11
Milwaukee Madison
Milw Public Schools Relays @ Milwaukee Pulaski 5/6/2014
46th (Tie)
N/A
37' 8.25
N/A
5/17/14
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
Algoma Invitational 5/13/2014
8th (Tie)
17th
12' 3
11' 10
5/17/14
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
Seymour Invitational 5/8/2014
13th (Tie)
43rd (Tie)
12'
11' 3
5/17/14
Pole Vault
12
Menomonee Falls
Menomonee Falls Invitational 5/14/2014
44th
N/A
11' 3
N/A
5/17/14
High Jump
11
Brookfield East
Greater Metro Conf Relays @ Milw Marq Quad Park 5/7/2014
16th (Tie)
41st (Tie)
5' 8
5' 7
5/24/14
100 Meter Dash
12
Kenosha Tremper
Southeast Conference @ Oak Creek 5/20/2014
5th
17th (Tie)
11.71
11.96
5/24/14
100 Meter Dash
11
Kenosha Bradford
Southeast Conference @ Oak Creek 5/20/2014
10th (Tie)
N/A
11.89
N/A
5/24/14
100 Meter Dash
12
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee City Conference @ Pulaski 5/21/2014
43rd (Tie)
45th (Tie)
12.09
12.11
5/24/14
200 Meter Dash
11
Milwaukee Riverside
Milwaukee City Conference @ Pulaski 5/21/2014
46th (Tie)
N/A
24.97
N/A
5/24/14
400 Meter Dash
11
Monona Grove
Badger Conference (South) @ Stoughton 5/20/2014
17th
N/A
56.29
N/A
5/24/14
800 Meter Run
9
Whitefish Bay
Northshore Conference @ Homestead 5/20/2014
48th
N/A
2:14.59
N/A
5/24/14
1600 Meter Run
12
Brookfield Central
Greater Metro Conference @ Sussex Hamilton 5/20/2014
12th (Tie)
21st
4:53.88
4:55.41y
5/24/14
3200 Meter Run
11
Madison Edgewood
Monona Grove Invitational 5/17/2014
11th (Tie)
26th
10:37.32
10:43.68
5/24/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee City Conference @ Pulaski 5/21/2014
26th
26th (Tie)
14.75
14.77
5/24/14
4x100 Relay
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee City Conference @ Pulaski 5/21/2014
17th
N/A
48.60
N/A
5/24/14
Discus
10
Hartford
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference @ Wisconsin Luth 5/20/2014
20th
24th
146' 6
144' 4
5/24/14
Pole Vault
12
Homestead
Northshore Conference @ Homestead 5/20/2014
26th (Tie)
N/A
11' 6
N/A
6/1/14
100 Meter Dash
12
Wrightstown
WIAA D2 Sectional @ Freedom 5/30/2014
38th (Tie)
N/A
12.05
N/A
6/1/14
200 Meter Dash
11
Milwaukee Riverside
WIAA D1 Regional @ Cedarburg 5/27/2014
13th
46th (Tie)
24.52
24.97
6/1/14
200 Meter Dash
12
Union Grove
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Wisconsin Lutheran 5/30/2014
35th (Tie)
N/A
24.90
N/A
6/1/14
200 Meter Dash
11
Kenosha Bradford
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Janesville Parker 5/30/2014
48th (Tie)
N/A
24.97
N/A
6/1/14
400 Meter Dash
9
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Sussex Hamilton 5/30/2014
43rd (Tie)
N/A
56.97
N/A
6/1/14
1600 Meter Run
12
Wauwatosa East
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/30/2014
10th
34th
4:53.58
4:57.84
6/1/14
1600 Meter Run
12
Brookfield Central
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/30/2014
11th
12th
4:53.61
4:53.88
6/1/14
1600 Meter Run
10
Shorewood
WIAA D2 Sectional @ Whitewater 5/30/2014
41st
N/A
4:58.43
N/A
6/1/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Kenosha Tremper
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Janesville Parker 5/30/2014
1st (Tie)
2nd
13.89
13.94
6/1/14
4x100 Relay
Wauwatosa West
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/30/2014
37th
N/A
48.97
N/A
6/1/14
4x100 Relay
De Pere
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon 5/30/2014
45th
N/A
49.08
N/A
6/1/14
4x200 Relay
Brookfield East
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/30/2014
24th
N/A
1:42.42
N/A
6/1/14
4x200 Relay
Racine Case
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Wisconsin Lutheran 5/30/2014
30th
N/A
1:42.79
N/A
6/1/14
4x200 Relay
Wauwatosa West
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/30/2014
43rd (Tie)
N/A
1:43.12
N/A
6/1/14
4x200 Relay
River Falls
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point 5/30/2014
50th
N/A
1:43.27
N/A
6/1/14
4x400 Relay
West Bend West
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West 5/30/2014
9th
N/A
3:55.57
N/A
6/1/14
4x400 Relay
Whitefish Bay
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Sussex Hamilton 5/30/2014
17th (Tie)
N/A
3:56.34
N/A
6/1/14
4x400 Relay
Middleton
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Madison Memorial 5/30/2014
32nd
N/A
3:57.86
N/A
6/1/14
4x400 Relay
Muskego
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Wisconsin Lutheran 5/30/2014
33rd
N/A
3:57.90
N/A
6/1/14
4x400 Relay
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Sussex Hamilton 5/30/2014
47th
N/A
3:58.50
N/A
6/1/14
4x800 Relay
Neenah
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West 5/30/2014
29th
N/A
9:24.58
N/A
6/1/14
4x800 Relay
West Bend West
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Oshkosh West 5/30/2014
41st
N/A
9:27.08
N/A
6/1/14
4x800 Relay
Eau Claire Memorial
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point 5/30/2014
46th
N/A
9:28.04
N/A
6/1/14
4x800 Relay
Hortonville
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon 5/30/2014
47th
N/A
9:28.11
N/A
6/1/14
4x800 Relay
Sun Prairie
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Madison Memorial 5/30/2014
50th
N/A
9:28.40
N/A
6/1/14
Shot Put
10
Hayward
WIAA D2 Sectional @ Bloomer 5/30/2014
39th (Tie)
N/A
43' 10.25
N/A
6/1/14
Discus
12
Algoma
WIAA D3 Regional @ Hilbert 5/27/2014
2nd
8th
169' 2
157' 10
6/1/14
Discus
12
Slinger
WIAA D1 Regional @ Beaver Dam 5/27/2014
44th
N/A
140' 2
N/A
6/1/14
Long Jump
11
Monona Grove
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Madison Memorial 5/30/2014
5th
11th
19' 3.5
18' 11.5
6/1/14
Triple Jump
11
Green Bay Southwest
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon 5/30/2014
15th
19th
38' 7.5
38' 5.75
6/1/14
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
WIAA D1 Regional @ New London 5/27/2014
5th
8th (Tie)
12' 7
12' 3
6/1/14
Pole Vault
12
Ashwaubenon
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon 5/30/2014
26th (Tie)
N/A
11' 6
N/A
7/1/14
200 Meter Dash
11
Kenosha Bradford
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
24th
48th (Tie)
24.67
24.97
7/1/14
200 Meter Dash
12
Union Grove
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
34th
35th (Tie)
24.87
24.90
7/1/14
200 Meter Dash
12
Racine Case
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
37th (Tie)
N/A
24.90
N/A
7/1/14
400 Meter Dash
12
Union Grove
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
6th
10th
55.35
56.05
7/1/14
400 Meter Dash
12
Wrightstown
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
15th
15th
56.16
56.19
7/1/14
400 Meter Dash
11
Milwaukee Riverside
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
23rd
34th
56.48
56.76
7/1/14
800 Meter Run
9
Whitefish Bay
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
33rd
48th (Tie)
2:13.97
2:14.59
7/1/14
800 Meter Run
12
Neenah
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
49th
N/A
2:14.48
N/A
7/1/14
1600 Meter Run
9
Whitefish Bay
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
7th
15th
4:51.27
4:54.08
7/1/14
1600 Meter Run
12
Wauwatosa East
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
9th
10th
4:52.05
4:53.58
7/1/14
1600 Meter Run
12
Brookfield Central
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
11th
11th
4:52.77
4:53.61
7/1/14
1600 Meter Run
12
Neenah
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
24th
29th
4:55.54
4:56.91
7/1/14
1600 Meter Run
11
Madison Edgewood
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
28th
N/A
4:56.63
N/A
7/1/14
1600 Meter Run
10
Eau Claire Memorial
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
32nd
N/A
4:57.02
N/A
7/1/14
1600 Meter Run
10
Shorewood
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
38th
41st
4:57.97
4:58.43
7/1/14
1600 Meter Run
12
Berlin
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
43rd (Tie)
N/A
4:58.38
N/A
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
11
Madison Edgewood
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
7th
11th (Tie)
10:26.36
10:43.68
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
10
Shorewood
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
12th
22nd
10:36.49
10:42.55
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
12
Wauwatosa East
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
21st
N/A
10:39.94
N/A
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
12
University Lake School
WIAA D3 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
30th
N/A
10:45.97
N/A
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
11
Dodgeville/Mineral Point
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
31st
N/A
10:46.05
N/A
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
12
Berlin
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
33rd
N/A
10:46.40
N/A
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
11
Two Rivers
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
35th
N/A
10:46.63
N/A
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
12
Germantown
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
45th
N/A
10:49.97
N/A
7/1/14
3200 Meter Run
11
Oshkosh Lourdes Academy
WIAA D3 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
46th
N/A
10:50.05
N/A
7/1/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Kenosha Tremper
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
1st
1st (Tie)
13.67
13.89
7/1/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
11
Holmen
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
8th
13th (Tie)
14.37
14.60
7/1/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Franklin
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
47th (Tie)
N/A
14.94
N/A
7/1/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
10
Lakeside Lutheran
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
50th
N/A
14.96
N/A
7/1/14
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Brookfield East
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
11th
N/A
44.12
N/A
7/1/14
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Kenosha Tremper
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
14th
25th
44.29
44.86
7/1/14
300 Meter Low Hurdles
11
Holmen
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
15th
N/A
44.33
N/A
7/1/14
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Hartland Arrowhead
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
25th
N/A
44.81
N/A
7/1/14
300 Meter Low Hurdles
10
Jefferson
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
44th (Tie)
N/A
45.05
N/A
7/1/14
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Mondovi
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
48th (Tie)
N/A
45.09
N/A
7/1/14
4x100 Meter Relay
Sydnee Matthew
Mariah Williams
Jaia Howard
Alexis Redd-Triggs
Milwaukee King
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
13th (Tie)
17th
48.34
48.60
7/1/14
4x100 Meter Relay
Briana Horton
Mercy Ndon
CheriA Adams
Azya McLine
Wauwatosa West
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
15th
37th
48.44
48.97
7/1/14
4x100 Meter Relay
Corissa Wurth
Kylie Swiekatowski
Elyse Gmack
Amber Jackson
De Pere
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
19th
45th
48.63
49.08
7/1/14
4x100 Meter Relay
Kemmesha Thomas
Tore Washa
Ashley Sprain
Chloe Maline
La Crosse Logan
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
22nd (Tie)
N/A
48.69
N/A
7/1/14
4x100 Meter Relay
Abbi Klos
Tessa Erickson
Luwonna McCloud
Katie Hanson
La Crosse Central
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
24th (Tie)
N/A
48.73
N/A
7/1/14
4x100 Meter Relay
Olivia Roberts
Hanna Docter
Rachel Zander
Lauren Smith
Middleton
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
30th (Tie)
N/A
48.82
N/A
7/1/14
4x200 Meter Relay
Kemmesha Thomas
Ashley Sprain
Tore Washa
Chloe Malinr
La Crosse Logan
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
12th
N/A
1:41.61
N/A
7/1/14
4x200 Meter Relay
Khadiya Hollingsworth
Sierra Fischer
Allie Bullen
Alisha Harper
Brookfield East
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
14th
24th
1:41.97
1:42.42
7/1/14
4x200 Meter Relay
Jhane Thornton
Mariah Williams
Auna Pomrening
Alexis Redd-Triggs
Milwaukee King
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
22nd
N/A
1:42.26
N/A
7/1/14
4x200 Meter Relay
Sierra Wittenberg
Jasmin Samz
Mary Ford
Alyssa Faucett
Wausau West
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
29th
N/A
1:42.61
N/A
7/1/14
4x200 Meter Relay
Jackie Baldwin
Jourdan Baldwin
Alexis Nelson
Mady Markor
Kenosha Bradford
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
32nd
N/A
1:42.78
N/A
7/1/14
4x200 Meter Relay
Lenai Moore
Paige DuBois
Ashleigh Buergi
Jenna Long
Bay Port
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
34th
N/A
1:42.81
N/A
7/1/14
4x400 Meter Relay
Libby Brugger
Alexis Wolf
Celina Wanta
Erica Wanie
West Bend West
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
5th
9th
3:54.67
3:55.57
7/1/14
4x400 Meter Relay
Helen Thames
Ashley Malone
Taylor Dinkins
Angel Malone
Milwaukee Riverside
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
22nd
N/A
3:56.48
N/A
7/1/14
4x400 Meter Relay
Hanne Anderson-Smith
Emily Zeker
Hanna Docter
Bobbi Patrick
Middleton
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
24th
32nd
3:56.57
3:57.86
7/1/14
4x400 Meter Relay
Morgan Marek
Marissa Wendlandt
Jenna Lederman
Morgan Kathr
Muskego
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
25th
33rd
3:56.60
3:57.90
7/1/14
4x400 Meter Relay
Chelsea Parker
Mariana Feudner
Katie Pollari
Bianca Stubler
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
28th
47th
3:57.24
3:58.50
7/1/14
4x400 Meter Relay
Briana Mitchell
Tierney Lindner
Angie Konicek
Hannah Helstad
Sun Prairie
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
33rd
N/A
3:57.54
N/A
7/1/14
4x400 Meter Relay
Isabel Shafer
Amelia Kjos
Rachel Shew
Annie Wagner
River Falls
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
43rd
N/A
3:58.26
N/A
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Morgan McClone
Jennifer Parker
Jessie Laabs
Jessica Parker
Neenah
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
5th
29th
9:10.97
9:24.58
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Rachel Wians
Delaney Foster
Samantha Valentine
Bobbi Patrick
Middleton
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
9th
N/A
9:16.71
N/A
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Libby Brugger
Abby Janto
Kyra Gudex
Erica Wanie
West Bend West
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
11th
41st
9:17.61
9:27.08
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Kaitlyn Gynnild
Elena Smith
Ali Glassbrenner
Aubrey Roberts
Eau Claire Memorial
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
12th
46th
9:18.03
9:28.04
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Nicole Hohn
Maddie Re
Paige DuBois
Hattie Plumb
Bay Port
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
19th
N/A
9:20.07
N/A
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Trista Pringle
Katie Hietpas
Angie Konicek
Hannah Helstad
Sun Prairie
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
20th
50th
9:20.87
9:28.40
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Brittany Rhyner
Emily Philipps
Kennedy Stumpf
Mary Hansonr
Dodgeville/Mineral Point
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
26th
N/A
9:22.67
N/A
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Melissa Pelkey
Madeline Gierach
Allie Fons
Jensen Ritzow
Franklin
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
28th
N/A
9:23.23
N/A
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Jackie Dubnicka
Brynn Bartlett
Lea Patek
Payton Wesley
Hartland Arrowhead
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
33rd
N/A
9:23.66
N/A
7/1/14
4x800 Meter Relay
Taylor Greening
Julia Silloway
Malerie Harmon
Kinsey Harmon
Berlin
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
39th
N/A
9:25.15
N/A
7/1/14
Discus
10
Hartford
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/6/2014
14th
20th
148' 11
146' 6
7/1/14
Discus
12
Slinger
Senior Spotlight @ Joliet, IL 6/14/2014
28th
44th
143' 0
140' 2
7/1/14
Discus
12
Sturgeon Bay
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/7/2014
29th (Tie)
N/A
142' 9
N/A
7/1/14
Pole Vault
12
Wrightstown
Senior Spotlight @ Joliet, IL 6/14/2014
1st
1st
13' 9
13' 7.25
7/7/14
100 Meter Dash
12
Kenosha Tremper
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Park Center H.S., MN 6/29/2014
5th
5th
11.62
11.71
7/7/14
200 Meter Dash
12
Kenosha Tremper
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Park Center H.S., MN 6/29/2014
3rd
4th
23.70
23.82
7/7/14
200 Meter Dash
12
Racine Case
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Park Center H.S., MN 6/29/2014
34th
37th (Tie)
24.86
24.90
7/7/14
800 Meter Run
9
Whitefish Bay
USA Youth Outdoor Ch'mp'ships @ Bloomington, IN 6/28/2014
9th
33rd
2:11.64
2:13.97
7/7/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Kenosha Tremper
AAU District Qualifier @ Carroll University 6/21/2014
1st
1st
13.63
13.67
7/7/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Milwaukee King
AAU District Qualifier @ Carroll University 6/21/2014
12th
26th
14.50
14.75
7/7/14
100 Meter High Hurdles
10
Jefferson
AAU District Qualifier @ Carroll University 6/21/2014
21st
N/A
14.69
N/A
7/7/14
Long Jump
11
Milwaukee Riverside
AAU District Qualifier @ Carroll University 6/21/2014
17th
35th (Tie)
18' 10.5
18' 6.5
7/7/14
Long Jump
11
Milwaukee Madison
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Park Center H.S., MN 6/29/2014
24th
N/A
18' 8.25
N/A
7/7/14
Pole Vault
11
New Berlin West
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Park Center H.S., MN 6/29/2014
3rd (Tie)
9th (Tie)
13' 0
12' 3
7/7/14
Pole Vault
12
Wrightstown
USATF Jr Champ's @ Hayward Field, Eugene, OR 7/6/2014
1st
1st
13' 11.25
13' 9
8/16/14
Triple Jump
11
Milwaukee Madison
AAU National Jr Olympics @ Drake Univ Des Moines, IA 8/2/2014
25th (Tie)
46th (Tie)
38' 03.75
37' 08.25
8/16/14
Triple Jump
12
Milwaukee Vincent
USATF Jr Champ's @ Hayward Field, Eugene, OR 7/6/2014
33rd (Tie)
N/A
37' 10.00
N/A