All - Time Top 50 Lists

Track And Field

2019 Updates

---

---

---


Data compiled by Mark Rongstad [2001-2007], Mike Krugel [2009-2016], and Paul Tilleman [2016-...]

100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100 HH | 300 LH | 4x1 | 4x2 | 4x4 | 4x8 | SP | Discus | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV

All Time Bests and Qualifying Marks

2011 Additions
| 2011 Summary | 2012 Additions | 2012 Summary | 2013 Additions | 2013 Summary

2014 Additions | 2014 Summary | 2015 Additions | 2015 Summary | 2016 Additions | 2016 Summary

2017 Additions | 2017 Summary | 2018 Additions | 2018 Summary | 2019 Additons | 2019 Summary






WIAA STATE RECORDS - WIAA

Wisconsin Track Online WIAA Records Page

Note: Only performances at the WIAA State Meet are considered f
or 'State Records.'

To submit a performance: The coach of the athlete or the present coach at a school must be the person to submit the perfomance for that athlete to the Top 50 list.

Note-Photos may be archived photographs which are not from the listed performance. Latest update August 12, 2019


2019 Updates To The Wisconsin High School Girls Track And Field All-Time Top 50 Lists
Update Date Event Athlete Class School Meet/Date New
Place
On List
Previous
Place
On List
New Old
                   
8/4/2019 Shot Put Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset USATF Minnesota Summer Meet #5 @St. Louis Park MN 7/30/2019 35th (Tie) 38th 45' 1" 44' 10.75"
8/4/2019 800 Meter Run Clare Pitcher 11 Franklin AAU Junior Olympics @Greensboro NC 7/31/2019 20th 22nd 2:12.18 2:12.48
7/12/2019 100 Meter Dash Amari Brown 11 Milwaukee King AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Wauwatosa West 6/30/2019 5th (Tie) 6th 11.62 11.67
7/12/2019 100 Meter Dash Kiley Robbins 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Wauwatosa West 6/30/2019 10th (Tie) 17th (Tie) 11.80 11.90
7/12/2019 100 Meter HH Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet New Balance Nationals @ North Carolina A&T, 6/16/2019 2nd 5th 13.86 14.00
7/12/2019 800 Meter Run Roisin Willis 9 Stevens Point Brooks PR Meet @ Seattle WA 6/15/2019 1st 1st 2:04.86 2:05.68
7/12/2019 800 Meter Run Claire Pitcher 11 Franklin AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Wauwatosa West 6/30/2019 22nd 35th 2:12.48 2:13.35
7/12/2019 1600 Meter Run Kayci Martensen 9 Benton Scales Mound Shullsberg WISCO Mile @ Wisconsin Lutheran 6/9/2019 [4:51.35 mile] 9th 21st 4:49.67 4:54.00
7/12/2019 1600 Meter Run Kate Sperka 10 Muskego WISCO Mile @ Wisconsin Lutheran 6/9/2019 [4:54.95mile] 17th 48th 4:53.25 4:57.89
7/12/2019 1600 Meter Run Kate Jochims 12 Muskego WISCO Mile @ Wisconsin Lutheran 6/9/2019 [4:55.09 mile] 19th 29th 4:53.38 4:55.09
7/12/2019 Shot Put Eve Goldstein 11 Somerset USATF Junior Olympics @ Lakeview MN 6/15/2019 38th 48th (Tie) 44' 10.75" 44' 1"
6/1/2019 100 Meter Dash Amari Brown 11 Milwaukee King WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 6th 6th 11.64 11.67
6/1/2019 100 Meter Dash Sylvia Johansen 9 Clinton WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 25th (Tie) N/A 11.95 N/A
6/1/2019 200 Meter Dash Amari Brown 11 Milwaukee King WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 3rd 4th 23.40 23.76
6/1/2019 200 Meter Dash Ja'Cey Simmons 12 Wauwatosa West WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 11th 25th 24.18 24.56
6/1/2019 200 Meter Dash Madeline Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 12th (Tie) N/A 24.20 N/A
6/1/2019 200 Meter Dash Kiley Robbins 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 21st 36th 24.50 24.76
6/1/2019 200 Meter Dash Antiana Walsh 10 Wausau East WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 41st N/A 24.77 N/A
6/1/2019 800 Meter Run Roisin Willis 9 Stevens Point WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 1st 1st 2:05.68 2:05.70
6/1/2019 800 Meter Run Lydia Malecek 10 Onalaska WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 37th (Tie) N/A 2:13.43 N/A
6/1/2019 800 Meter Run Brooke Lytle 12 Waukesha West WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 42nd N/A 2:13.59 N/A
6/1/2019 1600 Meter Run Amalia Malecek 10 Onalaska WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 36th N/A 4:55.77 N/A
6/1/2019 1600 Meter Run Sage Wagner 12 Ashwaubenon WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 38th N/A 4:56.22 N/A
6/1/2019 1600 Meter Run Anna Fauske 10 Kaukauna WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 39th N/A 4:56.56 N/A
6/1/2019 1600 Meter Run Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 42nd N/A 4:56.84 N/A
6/1/2019 1600 Meter Run Kate Sperka 10 Muskego WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 48th N/A 4:57.89 N/A
6/1/2019 3200 Meter Run Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 22nd N/A 10:38.12 N/A
6/1/2019 3200 Meter Run Lauren Pansegrau 9 Middleton WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 48th N/A 10:47.81 N/A
6/1/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 3rd 8th (Tie) 13.91 14.19
6/1/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 5th 6th 14.00 14.09
6/1/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 13th 37th (Tie) 14.36 14.74
6/1/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 20th (Tie) 24th (Tie) 14.55 14.64
6/1/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Kynnedi Malone 10 Nicolet WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 23rd 28th (Tie) 14.58 14.68
6/1/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Ellie Johnson 10 Kettle Moraine WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 29th N/A 14.66 N/A
6/1/2019 300 Meter Low Hurdles Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 2nd 2nd 42.31 42.56
6/1/2019 300 Meter Low Hurdles Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 7th 25th 43.61 44.54
6/1/2019 300 Meter Low Hurdles Bailee Dierks 12 Hudson WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 20th 43rd 44.19 44.91
6/1/2019 300 Meter Low Hurdles Sierra Thuecks 10 Hartford Union WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 26th N/A 44.35 N/A
6/1/2019 300 Meter Low Hurdles Gabby Johnson 10 Freedom WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 36th N/A 44.73 N/A
6/1/2019 300 Meter Low Hurdles Makayla Rice 12 Racine Horlick WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 41st (Tie) N/A 44.83 N/A
6/1/2019 4x100 Meter Relay CaMarii Tellis (11)
Amari Brown (11)
Rosie Cramer (12)
Makayla Jackson (12)
  Milwaukee King WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 2nd 14th 46.54 48.05
6/1/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Makayla Hughes (10)
Jadin O'Brien (11)
Michalene McQuide (9)
Kiley Robbins (11)
  Divine Savior Holy Angels WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 6th 7th (Tie) 47.42 47.83
6/1/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Josie Kelderman (12)
Kynnedi Malone(10)
Destiny Huven (12)
Reese Parish (11)
  Nicolet WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 7th 17th 47.63 48.23
6/1/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Bella Seitz (11)
Emilia Dalamangas (11)
Mina Sejfovic (12)
Macy Brzeczkowski (11)
  Muskego WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 24th N/A 48.33 N/A
6/1/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Megan Best (12)
Claire Sugrue (12)
Nithya Ambati (12)
Devin Hable (11)
  Oshkosh West WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 30th N/A 48.45 N/A
6/1/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Mariah Marg (12)
Emily Banitt (11)
Sarak Langlois (12)
Sofia Naranjo Mata (12)
  River Falls WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 33rd (Tie) N/A 48.53 N/A
6/1/2019 4x200 Meter Relay Itoughirisic Igoni (10)
Reese Parish (11)
Kynnedi Malone (10)
Destiny Huven (12)
  Nicolet WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 25th N/A 1:41.78 N/A
6/1/2019 4x200 Meter Relay Makayla Hughes (10)
Laetitia Faye (10)
Michalene McQuide (9)
Reegan Schmidt (12)
  Divine Savior Holy Angels WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Cr osse 6/1/2019 45th N/A 1:42.53 N/A
6/1/2019 4x400 Meter Relay Taylor Konczal (12)
Mallory Greenwood (9)
Maddie Hyland (11)
Roisin Willis (9)
  Stevens Point WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 12th N/A 3:53.81 N/A
6/1/2019 4x400 Meter Relay Sarah Bova (10)
Kylie Grabarski (9)
Riley Armstron (12)
Chloe Larsen (10)
  Waunakee WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 34th (Tie) N/A 3:55.88 N/A
6/1/2019 4x800 Meter Relay Brittany Helm (11)
Rachel Helm (9)
Kate Sperka (10)
Kate Jochims (12)
  Muskego WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 12th N/A 9:14.37 N/A
6/1/2019 4x800 Meter Relay Aubrey Clements (10)
Amalia Malacek (10)
Kora Malacek (10)
Lydia Malacek (10)
  Onalaska WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 29th N/A 9:19.85 N/A
6/1/2019 4x800 Meter Relay Brooke Studnicki (12)
Allyssa Reeves (12)
Kylie Anderson (9)
Brooke Lytle (12)
  Waukesha West WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 41st N/A 9:22.84 N/A
6/1/2019 4x800 Meter Relay Iris Hertting (12)
Sydney Squier (12)
Kerry Flood (10)
Annessa Ihde (11)
  Appleton North WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 50th N/A 9:23.79 N/A
6/1/2019 High Jump Olivia Van Zeeland 9 Kaukauna WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 45th (Tie) N/A 5' 7" N/A
6/1/2019 Long Jump Parker Buske 12 Madison East WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 35th (Tie) N/A 18' 9.5" N/A
6/1/2019 Long Jump Jessica Brueggeman 10 Royall WIAA D3 State Finals @ LaCrosse 6/1/2019 42nd N/A 18" 8.25" N/A
6/1/2019 Long Jump Nadia Vo 11 Franklin WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 43rd (Tie) N/A 18' 8" N/A
6/1/2019 Long Jump CaMarii Tellis 11 Milwaukee King WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 48th (Tie) N/A 18' 7.5" N/A
6/1/2019 Triple Jump Kiara Lee 12 Madison La Follette WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 1st 4th 41' 0.75" 40' 0.25"
6/1/2019 Triple Jump Jessica Brueggeman 10 Royall WIAA D3 State Finals @ LaCrosse 5/31/2019 21st N/A 38' 9.75" N/A
6/1/2019 Triple Jump Ryann Porter 11 Janesville Parker WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 36th 47th 38" 4.5" 38' 0.75"
6/1/2019 Triple Jump Emily Herzberg 11 Melrose-Mindoro WIAA D3 State Finals @ LaCrosse 5/31/2019 37th (Tie) N/A 38' 4.25" N/A
6/1/2019 Triple Jump Grace Hebel 10 Westby WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 49th N/A 38' 2" N/A
6/1/2019 Shot Put Danni Langseth 10 DC Everest WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 5/31/2019 29th N/A 45' 6.25" N/A
6/1/2019 Discus Danni Langseth 10 DC Everest WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/1/2019 21st N/A 149' 0" N/A
5/25/2019 100 Meter Dash Amari Brown 11 Milwaukee King WIAA D1 Sectional @ Milwaukee Vincent 5/23/2019 6th 9th 11.67  
5/25/2019 100 Meter Dash Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln WIAA D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union 5/23/2019 10th N/A 11.80 N/A
5/25/2019 100 Meter Dash Kiley Robbins 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Nathan Hale 5/23/2019 17th 33rd (Tie) 11.90 12.02
5/25/2019 100 Meter Dash Antiana Walsh 10 Wausau East WIAA D1 Sectional @ D. C. Everest 5/23/2019 50th (Tie) N/A 12.05 N/A
5/25/2019 200 Meter Dash Emily Dawidowich 12 Manitowoc Lincoln WIAA D1 Sectional @ Hartford Union 5/23/2019 49th (Tie) N/A 24.86 N/A
5/25/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet WIAA D1 Sectional @ Milwaukee Vincent 5/23/2019 6th 6th 14.09 14.10
5/25/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Nathan Hale 5/23/2019 8th (Tie) 11th 14.19 14.28
5/25/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West WIAA D1 Sectional @ D. C. Everest 5/23/2019 11th 20th (Tie) 14.23 14.60
5/25/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Kynnedi Malone 10 Nicolet WIAA D1 Sectional @ Milwaukee Vincent 5/23/2019 28th (Tie) 29th (Tie) 14.68 14.70
5/25/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Brooke Livingston 12 Adams-Friendship WIAA D2 Sectional @ Mosinee 5/23/2019 33rd 40th (Tie) 14.71 14.77
5/25/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Jalise Owens (10)
Kynnedi Malone (10)
Reese Parish (11)
Destiny Huven (12)
  Nicolet WIAA D1 Sectional @ Milwaukee Vincent 5/23/2019 17th 31st 48.23 48.55
5/25/2019 Discus Mia Dunning 12 Ashwaubenon WIAA D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon 5/23/2019 47th N/A 141' 11" N/A
5/25/2019 Long Jump Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Nathan Hale 5/23/2019 9th 9th (Tie) 19' 4" 19' 3.5"
5/25/2019 Triple Jump Savanah Balcerek 11 Muskego WIAA D1 Sectional @ Greenfield 5/23/2019 41st N/A 38' 3" N/A
5/25/2019 Triple Jump Ryann Porter 11 Janesville Parker WIAA D1 Sectional @ Badger 5/23/2019 47th (Tie) N/A 38' 0.75" N/A
5/25/2019 Pole Vault Julia Moore 10 Hartland Arrowhead WIAA D1 Sectional @ Milwaukee Vincent 5/23/2019 19th (Tie) 28th (Tie) 12' 0" 11' 9"
5/22/2019 1600 Meter Run Kayci Martensen 9 Benton Scales Mound Shullsberg Raider Invitational @ Belleville 5/10/2019 21st N/A 4:54.00 N/A
5/22/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Destiny Huven 12 Nicolet WIAA D1 Regional @ Milwaukee Vincent 5/20/2019 6th 6th 14.10 14.11
5/22/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Brooke Jaworski 12 Wausau West WIAA D1 Regional @ Wisconsin Rapids 5/20/2019 20th (Tie) N/A 14.60 N/A
5/22/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Kynnedi Malone 10 Nicolet WIAA D1 Regional @ Milwaukee Vincent 5/20/2019 29th (Tie) N/A 14.70 N/A
5/22/2019 300 Meter Low Hurdles Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi WIAA D2 Regional @ Richland Center 5/20/2019 25th 45th (Tie) 44.54 44.95
5/22/2019 Triple Jump Jaiah Hopf 9 Wisconsin Lutheran Woodland Conferrence @ West Allis Central 5/14/2019 13th (Tie) N/A 39' 1.5" N/A
5/22/2019 Triple Jump Hanna Reichenberger 10 Kimberly WIAA D1 Regional @ Kimberly 5/20/2019 31st (Tie) N/A 38' 6" N/A
5/22/2019 Triple Jump Jessica Brueggeman 10 Royall Blackhawk Invitational @ Viroqua 5/6/2019 48th (Tie) N/A 38' 0.25" N/A
5/22/2019 High Jump Sophee Mink 12 DeForest Badger North Conference @ Waunakee 5/14/2019 45th (Tie) N/A 5' 7" N/A
5/22/2019 Pole Vault Lauren Bilau 11 Fort Atkinson Edgewood Triangular 5/7/2019 27th 40th (Tie) 11' 10" 11' 6"
5/22/2019 Pole Vault Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center WIAA D2 Regional @ Richland Center 5/20/2019 28th (Tie) 40th (Tie) 11' 9" 11' 6"
5/22/2019 Pole Vault Julia Moore 10 Arrowhead WIAA D1 Regional @ Brookfield Central 5/20/2019 28th (Tie) N/A 11' 9" N/A
5/5/2019 100 Meter Dash Makayla Jackson 12 Milwaukee King Myrhum Invitational @ Hartland Arrowhead 5/4/2019 16th 28th (Tie) 11.9 11.99
5/5/2019 400 Meter Dash Roisin Willis 9 Stevens Point Myrhum Invitational @ Hartland Arrowhead 5/4/2019 4th 35th 54.67 56.4
5/5/2019 3200 Meter Run Kora Malecek 10 Onalaska Willard Hansen @ LaCrosse Central 5/2/2019 11th N/A 10:32.38 N/A
5/5/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels Myrhum Invite @ Hartland Arrowhead 5/4/2019 11th N/A 14.28 N/A
5/5/2019 100 Meter Hurdles Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi Capitol Conference Quad @ Marshall 4/16/2019 34th (Tie) 49th 14.74 14.87
5/5/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Makayla Hughes
Jadin O'Brien
Michalene McQuide
Kiley Robbins
  Divine Savior Holy Angels Myrhum Invitational @ Hartland Arrowhead 5/4/2019 7th (Tie) N/A 47.83 N/A
5/5/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Amaliyah Taylor
Camarii Tellis
Rosie Cramer
Makayla Jackson
  Milwaukee King Myrhum Invitational @ Hartland Arrowhead 5/4/2019 14th N/A 48.05 N/A
5/5/2019 4x100 Meter Relay Jalise Owens
Kynnedi Malone
Ituoghirisic Igoni
Destiny Huven
  Nicolet Myrhum Invitational @ Hartland Arrowhead 5/4/2019 31st N/A 48.55 N/A
5/5/2019 4x200 Meter Relay Amaliyah Taylor
Camarii Tellis
Rosie Cramer
Makayla Jackson
  Milwaukee King Myrhum Invitational @ Hartland Arrowhead 5/4/2019 17th 34th 141.47 1:42.19
5/5/2019 300 Meter Low Hurdles Mackenzie Heyroth 12 Lodi Myrhum Invitational @ Hartland Arrowhead 5/4/2019 45th (Tie) N/A 44.95 N/A
5/5/2019 Shot Put Katie Fruth 12 Union Grove Demon Invite @ Burlington 5/3/2019 36th N/A 44' 11" N/A
5/5/2019 Triple Jump Aubrie Gorski 11 Green Bay Preble Gil Frank Invitational @ Kimberly 4/26/2019 49th N/A 37' 10.75" N/A
5/5/2019 Pole Vault Lauren Bilau 11 Fort Atkinson Viking Invite @ Stoughton 5/3/2019 40th (Tie) N/A 11' 6" N/A
5/5/2019 Pole Vault Abby Rynes 11 Richland Center Ginger Morrey @ Riverdale 5/4/2019 40th (Tie) N/A 11' 6" N/A
4/23/19 100 Meter Dash Kiley Robbins 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels Carleton Sitz Invitational @ WISCO 4/21/2019 33rd (Tie) N/A 12.02 N/A
4/23/19 200 Meter Dash Kiley Robbins 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels Carleton Sitz Invitational @ WISCO 4/21/2020 38th (Tie) N/A 24.76 N/A
4/23/19 1600 Meter Run Roisin Willis 9 Stevens Point Distance Night @ Palentine IL 4/20/2019 16th 36th (Tie) 4:53.26 4:56.80
4/23/19 3200 Meter Run Leah Kralovetz 12 Denmark Distance Night @ Palentine IL 4/20/2020 14th N/A 10:35.63 N/A
4/23/19 Discus Cece Huhn 12 Plymouth Spartan Invite @ West Bend West 4/18/2019 43rd N/A 142' 6" N/A
4/10/19 4x200 Meter Relay Camarii Tellis
Rosie Cramer
Makayla Jackson
Amari Brown
  Milwaukee King W/TFA Indoor Championships @ UW_Whitewater 4/6/2019 35th N/A 1:42.19 N/A
4/10/19 Long Jump Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels W/TFA Indoor Championships @ UW_Whitewater 4/6/2019 9th (Tie) 17th 19' 3.5" 19' 2"
4/10/19 Long Jump Maddy Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper Kenosha County Indoor @ Carthage College 4/2/2019 18th (Tie) 38th (Tie) 19' 1" 18' 8.75"
3/19/19 400 Meter Dash Roisin Willis 9 Stevens Point USATF Minnesota @ St. Thomas 1/6/2019 35th (Tie) N/A 56.4 N/A
3/19/19 800 Meter Run Roisin Willis 9 Stevens Point Spire Showcase Meet @ Geneva OH 2/10/19 1st 3rd 2:06.51 2:09.51
3/19/19 800 Meter Run Roisin Willis 9 Stevens Point New Balance Indoor Nationals @ NYC Armory 3/10/2019 1st 1st 2:05.70 2:06.51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---